Membership Simulator:
Racing Ferrol
0 - 0
Zamora
Live
Pre-match stats
(stats at HOME)
(stats AWAY)
Scored-First rate vs Clean Sheet rate
Clean Sheet rate vs Scored-First rate
Lead-defending rate vs Equalizing rate
Equalizing rate vs Lead-defending rate
Scored-First PPG vs Conceded-First PPG
Conceded-First PPG vs Scored-First PPG
In-play match stats
Waiting for live stats to be available...
|
P |
W |
D |
L |
GF |
GA |
W% |
D% |
L% |
Avg GF |
Avg GA |
Avg GF+GA |
PPG |
| Racing Ferrol (AT HOME) |
6
|
4
|
1
|
1
|
8 |
4 |
67 |
17 |
17 |
1.33 |
0.67 |
2.00 |
2.17 |
| Zamora (AWAY) |
5
|
2
|
1
|
2
|
4 |
4 |
40 |
20 |
40 |
0.80 |
0.80 |
1.60 |
1.40 |
⭐ Favourite stats
▼
| Racing Ferrol |
|
Zamora |
| Total |
Home |
Favourite stats |
Away |
Total |
Latest results
(most recent first)
| 7 Nov |
RAC - UD Logrones |
|
| 31 Oct |
RAC - Ponferradina |
0:0
|
| 24 Oct |
Mirandes - RAC |
|
| 17 Oct |
RAC - U. Salamanca |
|
| 10 Oct |
Deportivo Fabril - RAC |
|
| 3 Oct |
RAC - Pontevedra |
|
| 26 Sep |
Lugo - RAC |
|
| 19 Sep |
RAC - Barakaldo |
|
|
|
U. Salamanca - ZAM |
7 Nov |
|
|
ZAM - Deportivo Fabril |
1 Nov |
|
|
Cacereno - ZAM |
24 Oct |
|
|
ZAM - Ponferradina |
17 Oct |
|
|
Mirandes - ZAM |
10 Oct |
|
|
ZAM - CD Coria |
4 Oct |
|
|
CD Extremadura - ZAM |
26 Sep |
|
|
ZAM - Lugo |
20 Sep |
Points Per Game (PPG)
| Home |
2.17 |
|
1.40 |
Away |
| Total |
1.55 |
|
1.09 |
Total |
| Last 8 |
1.63 |
|
1.00 |
Last 8 |
Points Performance Index (PPI)
|
GP |
W |
D |
L |
| Home |
6
|
4
|
1
|
1
|
| Total |
11
|
5
|
2
|
4
|
| Home |
|
|
| Total |
|
|
| W |
D |
L |
GP |
|
|
2
|
1
|
2
|
5
|
Away |
|
3
|
3
|
5
|
11
|
Total |
|
|
|
Away |
|
|
|
Total |
Racing Ferrol
Latest AT HOME
Zamora
Latest AWAY
| 7 Nov |
RAC - UD Logrones |
|
| 31 Oct |
RAC - Ponferradina |
0:0
|
| 17 Oct |
RAC - U. Salamanca |
|
| 3 Oct |
RAC - Pontevedra |
|
|
|
U. Salamanca - ZAM |
7 Nov |
|
|
Cacereno - ZAM |
24 Oct |
|
|
Mirandes - ZAM |
10 Oct |
|
|
CD Extremadura - ZAM |
26 Sep |
Points
|
GP |
Pts |
|
Lugo
|
11
|
28
|
|
UD Logrones
|
11
|
23
|
|
Pontevedra
|
11
|
18
|
|
Real Aviles
|
11
|
17
|
|
Mirandes
|
10
|
17
|
|
Racing Ferrol
|
11
|
17
|
|
CD Extremadura
|
11
|
16
|
|
Athletic Club B
|
10
|
15
|
|
Cacereno
|
11
|
15
|
|
Barakaldo
|
11
|
14
|
|
Ponferradina
|
10
|
14
|
|
Merida
|
10
|
13
|
|
Real Union Club
|
11
|
13
|
|
U. Salamanca
|
11
|
13
|
|
Cultural Leones
|
10
|
12
|
|
Zamora
|
11
|
12
|
|
Deportivo Fabri
|
10
|
11
|
|
CD Coria
|
10
|
9
|
|
UD Ourense
|
11
|
8
|
|
Arenas de Getxo
|
10
|
8
|
Form for the last 8 matches
|
GP |
Pts |
|
Lugo
|
8
|
21
|
|
Real Aviles
|
8
|
14
|
|
UD Logrones
|
8
|
14
|
|
Mirandes
|
8
|
14
|
|
CD Extremadura
|
8
|
13
|
|
U. Salamanca
|
8
|
13
|
|
Racing Ferrol
|
8
|
13
|
|
Pontevedra
|
8
|
12
|
|
Athletic Club B
|
8
|
11
|
|
Merida
|
8
|
10
|
|
Barakaldo
|
8
|
10
|
|
Ponferradina
|
8
|
10
|
|
Deportivo Fabri
|
8
|
10
|
|
Cultural Leones
|
8
|
8
|
|
Zamora
|
8
|
8
|
|
Cacereno
|
8
|
8
|
|
UD Ourense
|
8
|
8
|
|
Real Union Club
|
8
|
7
|
|
Arenas de Getxo
|
8
|
7
|
|
CD Coria
|
8
|
6
|
Total Goals (GF + GA) stats
|
1.5+ | 2.5+ | 3.5+ | TG | BTS |
|
1.5+ | 2.5+ | 3.5+ | TG | BTS |
| Last 8 |
38% | 13% | 0% | 1.38 | 13% |
|
63% | 25% | 13% | 2.00 | 50% |
| Total |
45% | 18% | 9% | 1.73 | 27% |
|
73% | 36% | 9% | 2.18 | 64% |
| Both teams average (Total) vs League average (Total) |
1.5+ | 2.5+ | 3.5+ | TG | BTS |
| Both teams (Total) |
59% |
27% |
9% |
1.95 |
45% |
| League (Total) |
67% |
45% |
25% |
2.52 |
48% |
Team Stats vs League Average
Racing Ferrol (AT HOME)
vs league average
Zamora (AWAY)
vs league average
Racing Ferrol (TOTAL)
vs league average
Zamora (TOTAL)
vs league average
Contextual averages
| Racing Ferrol |
AVG |
Zamora |
| (home matches) |
|
(away matches) |
| Played |
6 |
|
5 |
Played |
|
| Avg Scored |
1.33 |
1.07 |
0.80 |
Avg Conceded |
| Avg Conceded |
0.67 |
0.73 |
0.80 |
Avg Scored |
| Avg Total Goals (GF+GA) |
2.00 |
1.80 |
1.60 |
Avg Total Goals (GF+GA) |
|
| Scoring Rate |
83% |
82% |
80% |
Conceding Rate |
| Conceding Rate |
33% |
47% |
60% |
Scoring Rate |
|
| Clean sheets |
67% |
53% |
40% |
Failed to score |
| Failed to score |
17% |
18% |
20% |
Clean sheets |
|
| Scored in both halves |
17% |
8% |
0% |
Conceded in both halves |
| Conceded in both halves |
0% |
0% |
0% |
Scored in both halves |
|
| Scored first |
67% |
63% |
60% |
Conceded first |
| Conceded first |
17% |
28% |
40% |
Scored first |
|
| Leading at HT |
33% |
37% |
40% |
Losing at HT |
| Losing at HT |
0% |
10% |
20% |
Leading at HT |
|
| AVG minute GF |
64' |
46' |
28' |
AVG minute GA |
| AVG minute GA |
82' |
59' |
36' |
AVG minute GF |
|
| GF+GA > 0.5 |
83% |
92% |
100% |
GF+GA > 0.5 |
| GF+GA > 1.5 |
50% |
45% |
40% |
GF+GA > 1.5 |
| GF+GA > 2.5 |
33% |
27% |
20% |
GF+GA > 2.5 |
| GF+GA > 3.5 |
17% |
8% |
0% |
GF+GA > 3.5 |
| GF+GA > 4.5 |
17% |
8% |
0% |
GF+GA > 4.5 |
| GF+GA > .55 |
0% |
0% |
0% |
GF+GA > .55 |
|
| Both teams scored |
33% |
37% |
40% |
Both teams scored |
|
| GF+GA > 0.5 at HT |
33% |
47% |
60% |
GF+GA > 0.5 at HT |
| GF+GA > 1.5 at HT |
0% |
10% |
20% |
GF+GA > 1.5 at HT |
| GF+GA > 2.5 at HT |
0% |
10% |
20% |
GF+GA > 2.5 at HT |
Results progression and current form
Racing Ferrol
progression (home & away)
Line graph variation:
win:+2
draw:0
defeat:-1
Zamora
progression (home & away)
Line graph variation:
win:+2
draw:0
defeat:-1
Racing Ferrol
progression (home matches)
Line graph variation:
win:+2
draw:0
defeat:-1
Zamora
progression (away matches)
Line graph variation:
win:+2
draw:0
defeat:-1
Comparison with league average
Racing Ferrol (6 home matches) vs league average AT HOME
| (home matches) |
Racing Ferrol |
League |
| points per game |
2.17
|
|
1.68 |
| % Wins |
67%
|
|
48% |
| % Draws |
17%
|
|
24% |
| % Defeats |
17%
|
|
28% |
| Goals scored per game |
1.33
|
|
1.42 |
| Goals conceded per game |
0.67
|
|
1.10 |
| % Clean sheets |
67%
|
|
39% |
| % Failed To Score |
17%
|
|
21% |
| % Won To Nil |
50%
|
|
31% |
| % Lost To Nil |
0%
|
|
13% |
| % Team scored first |
67%
|
|
60% |
| % Opponent scored first |
17%
|
|
32% |
| Average minute scored first |
46
|
|
33 |
| Average minute conceded first |
56
|
|
39 |
| Lead-defending rate |
100%
|
|
65% |
| Equalizing rate |
50%
|
|
36% |
| % Time leading |
33%
|
|
32% |
| % Time level in goals |
61%
|
|
51% |
| % Time trailing |
6%
|
|
17% |
| PPG when scored first |
3.00
|
|
2.34 |
| PPG when conceded first |
0.00
|
|
0.59 |
| Total goals per game |
2.00
|
|
2.52 |
| % over 1.5 goals |
50%
|
|
67% |
| % over 2.5 goals |
33%
|
|
45% |
| % over 3.5 goals |
17%
|
|
25% |
| % both teams scored |
33%
|
|
48% |
Zamora (5 away matches) vs league average AWAY
| (away matches) |
Zamora |
League |
| points per game |
1.40
|
|
1.08 |
| % Wins |
40%
|
|
28% |
| % Draws |
20%
|
|
24% |
| % Defeats |
40%
|
|
48% |
| Goals scored per game |
0.80
|
|
1.10 |
| Goals conceded per game |
0.80
|
|
1.42 |
| % Clean sheets |
20%
|
|
21% |
| % Failed To Score |
40%
|
|
39% |
| % Won To Nil |
20%
|
|
13% |
| % Lost To Nil |
40%
|
|
31% |
| % Team scored first |
40%
|
|
32% |
| % Opponent scored first |
60%
|
|
60% |
| Average minute scored first |
34
|
|
39 |
| Average minute conceded first |
32
|
|
33 |
| Lead-defending rate |
100%
|
|
64% |
| Equalizing rate |
33%
|
|
35% |
| % Time leading |
25%
|
|
17% |
| % Time level in goals |
40%
|
|
52% |
| % Time trailing |
35%
|
|
31% |
| PPG when scored first |
3.00
|
|
2.18 |
| PPG when conceded first |
0.33
|
|
0.52 |
| Total goals per game |
1.60
|
|
2.52 |
| % over 1.5 goals |
40%
|
|
67% |
| % over 2.5 goals |
20%
|
|
45% |
| % over 3.5 goals |
0%
|
|
25% |
| % both teams scored |
40%
|
|
48% |
Goal times
| GOALS PER TIME SEGMENT (Total) |
| 0-15 |
GF |
0 |
|
|
| GA |
1 |
|
|
| 16-30 |
GF |
2 |
|
|
| GA |
1 |
|
|
| 31-45 |
GF |
2 |
|
|
| GA |
0 |
|
|
| 46-60 |
GF |
1 |
|
|
| GA |
1 |
|
|
| 61-75 |
GF |
2 |
|
|
| GA |
1 |
|
|
| 76-90 |
GF |
3 |
|
|
| GA |
5 |
|
|
| 1st Half |
GF |
4 |
|
40% |
| GA |
2 |
|
22% |
| 2nd Half |
GF |
6 |
|
60% |
| GA |
7 |
|
78% |
| AVERAGE MINUTES (Total) |
| Avg. minute goals scored |
58 |
| Avg. minute goals conceded |
67 |
| GOALS PER TIME SEGMENT (Total) |
| 0-15 |
GF |
2 |
|
|
| GA |
2 |
|
|
| 16-30 |
GF |
1 |
|
|
| GA |
2 |
|
|
| 31-45 |
GF |
1 |
|
|
| GA |
3 |
|
|
| 46-60 |
GF |
1 |
|
|
| GA |
1 |
|
|
| 61-75 |
GF |
3 |
|
|
| GA |
2 |
|
|
| 76-90 |
GF |
3 |
|
|
| GA |
3 |
|
|
| 1st Half |
GF |
4 |
|
36% |
| GA |
7 |
|
54% |
| 2nd Half |
GF |
7 |
|
64% |
| GA |
6 |
|
46% |
| AVERAGE MINUTES (Total) |
| Avg. minute goals scored |
55 |
| Avg. minute goals conceded |
47 |
| GOALS PER TIME SEGMENT (Home) |
| 0-15 |
GF |
0 |
|
|
| GA |
0 |
|
|
| 16-30 |
GF |
1 |
|
|
| GA |
0 |
|
|
| 31-45 |
GF |
1 |
|
|
| GA |
0 |
|
|
| 46-60 |
GF |
1 |
|
|
| GA |
1 |
|
|
| 61-75 |
GF |
2 |
|
|
| GA |
0 |
|
|
| 76-90 |
GF |
3 |
|
|
| GA |
3 |
|
|
| 1st Half |
GF |
2 |
|
25% |
| GA |
0 |
|
0% |
| 2nd Half |
GF |
6 |
|
75% |
| GA |
4 |
|
100% |
| AVERAGE MINUTES (Home) |
| Avg. minute goals scored |
64 |
| Avg. minute goals conceded |
82 |
| GOALS PER TIME SEGMENT (Away) |
| 0-15 |
GF |
2 |
|
|
| GA |
1 |
|
|
| 16-30 |
GF |
0 |
|
|
| GA |
2 |
|
|
| 31-45 |
GF |
0 |
|
|
| GA |
0 |
|
|
| 46-60 |
GF |
0 |
|
|
| GA |
0 |
|
|
| 61-75 |
GF |
2 |
|
|
| GA |
1 |
|
|
| 76-90 |
GF |
0 |
|
|
| GA |
0 |
|
|
| 1st Half |
GF |
2 |
|
50% |
| GA |
3 |
|
75% |
| 2nd Half |
GF |
2 |
|
50% |
| GA |
1 |
|
25% |
| AVERAGE MINUTES (Away) |
| Avg. minute goals scored |
36 |
| Avg. minute goals conceded |
28 |
Goal Differences by time segment
Goal Differences by time segment (TOTAL)
Racing Ferrol Goal Difference (TOTAL)
Zamora Goal Difference (TOTAL)
Goal Differences by time segment (HOME vs AWAY)
Racing Ferrol Goal Difference (AT HOME)
Zamora Goal Difference (AWAY)
Leading and Trailing
| OPENING GOALS (Home) |
Matches |
| Team scored first |
4 / 6
|
|
67% |
| No goal scored |
1 / 6
|
|
17% |
| Opponent scored first |
1 / 6
|
|
17% |
| HALF-TIME LEAD (Home) |
Matches |
| Team was leading at HT |
2 / 6
|
|
33% |
| Team and Opponent level at HT |
4 / 6
|
|
67% |
| Opponent was leading at HT |
0 / 6
|
|
0% |
| AVERAGE DURATIONS (Home) |
per match |
| Average minutes leading |
29.5 min. |
|
33% |
| Average minutes level in goals |
55.2 min. |
|
61% |
| Average minutes trailing |
5.3 min. |
|
6% |
| DEFENDING THE LEAD (Home) |
| Goals giving the lead |
4 |
| Equalizer goals conceded |
0 |
| Lead-defending rate |
|
|
100% |
| EQUALIZING (Home) |
| Goals giving lead to opponent |
2 |
| Equalizer goals scored |
1 |
| Equalizing rate |
|
|
50% |
| OPENING GOALS (Away) |
Matches |
| Team scored first |
2 / 5
|
|
40% |
| No goal scored |
0 / 5
|
|
0% |
| Opponent scored first |
3 / 5
|
|
60% |
| HALF-TIME LEAD (Away) |
Matches |
| Team was leading at HT |
1 / 5
|
|
20% |
| Team and Opponent level at HT |
2 / 5
|
|
40% |
| Opponent was leading at HT |
2 / 5
|
|
40% |
| AVERAGE DURATIONS (Away) |
per match |
| Average minutes leading |
22.6 min. |
|
25% |
| Average minutes level in goals |
36.0 min. |
|
40% |
| Average minutes trailing |
31.4 min. |
|
35% |
| DEFENDING THE LEAD (Away) |
| Goals giving the lead |
2 |
| Equalizer goals conceded |
0 |
| Lead-defending rate |
|
|
100% |
| EQUALIZING (Away) |
| Goals giving lead to opponent |
3 |
| Equalizer goals scored |
1 |
| Equalizing rate |
|
|
33% |
Results table
| Home |
Away |
Opponent |
Home |
Away |
|
1:0 |
Lugo
|
1:2 |
|
| 1:2 |
|
UD Logrones
|
1:2 |
|
| 2:0 |
|
Pontevedra
|
|
|
|
|
Real Aviles
|
|
|
|
2:0 |
Mirandes
|
|
1:1 |
|
Racing Ferrol
|
|
|
|
1:0 |
CD Extremadura
|
|
0:1 |
|
|
Athletic Club B
|
1:1 |
|
|
|
Cacereno
|
|
1:0 |
| 1:0 |
|
Barakaldo
|
|
|
| 0:0 |
|
Ponferradina
|
1:1 |
|
|
|
Merida
|
|
|
| 3:2 |
|
Real Union Club
|
|
|
| 1:0 |
|
U. Salamanca
|
|
1:0 |
|
|
Cultural Leonesa
|
|
|
|
|
Zamora
|
|
|
0:1 |
Deportivo Fabril
|
1:3 |
|
|
|
CD Coria
|
2:0 |
|
|
|
UD Ourense
|
|
|
|
1:1 |
Arenas de Getxo
|
|
1:2 |
Goal statistics
| Home |
Total |
|
Total |
Away |
| 8 |
10 |
Scored (GF) |
11 |
4 |
| 1.33 |
0.91 |
Avg GF |
1.00 |
0.80 |
| 4 |
9 |
Conceded (GA) |
13 |
4 |
| 0.67 |
0.82 |
Avg GA |
1.18 |
0.80 |
| 2.00 |
1.73 |
Avg GF+GA |
2.18 |
1.60 |
| 83% |
91% |
GF+GA > 0.5 |
100% |
100% |
| 50% |
45% |
GF+GA > 1.5 |
73% |
40% |
| 33% |
18% |
GF+GA > 2.5 |
36% |
20% |
| 17% |
9% |
GF+GA > 3.5 |
9% |
0% |
| 17% |
9% |
GF+GA > 4.5 |
0% |
0% |
| 0% |
0% |
GF+GA > .55 |
0% |
0% |
| 33% |
55% |
GF+GA > 0.5 at HT |
64% |
60% |
| 0% |
0% |
GF+GA > 1.5 at HT |
27% |
20% |
| 0% |
0% |
GF+GA > 2.5 at HT |
9% |
20% |
Teams scoring vs league average
Home scoring averages (per match)
(A) Racing Ferrol scored at home
1.33
(B) Zamora conceded away
0.80
(A) (B) average
League Avg home scoring
Away scoring averages (per match)
(A) Racing Ferrol conceded at home
0.67
(B) Zamora scored away
0.80
(A) (B) average
League Avg away scoring
Goals scored + conceded per match
(A) Racing Ferrol at home
2.00
(A) (B) average
stats.league_avg_goals_match
Home scoring rate averages
(A) Racing Ferrol scoring rate at home
83%
(B) Zamora conceding rate away
80%
(A) (B) average
stats.league_home_scoring_rate
Away scoring rate averages
(A) Racing Ferrol conceding rate at home
33%
(B) Zamora scoring rate away
60%
(A) (B) average
stats.league_away_scoring_rate
Over 1.5 goals (scored + conceded)
(A) Racing Ferrol over 1.5 at home
50%
(B) Zamora over 1.5 away
40%
(A) (B) average
League Avg over 1.5
Over 2.5 goals (scored + conceded)
(A) Racing Ferrol over 2.5 at home
33%
(B) Zamora over 2.5 away
20%
(A) (B) average
League Avg over 2.5
Over 3.5 goals (scored + conceded)
(A) Racing Ferrol over 3.5 at home
17%
(B) Zamora over 3.5 away
0%
(A) (B) average
League Avg over 3.5
Both-Teams-Scored (BTS) matches
(A) Racing Ferrol BTS matches at home
33%
(B) Zamora BTS matches away
40%
(A) (B) average
stats.league_avg_bts
Home vs Away Stats
(home matches)
(away matches)
Scorelines
| HT home |
| 0:0 |
4 |
|
67% |
| 1:0 |
2 |
|
33% |
| HT away |
| 0:0 |
2 |
|
40% |
| 1:0 |
2 |
|
40% |
| 1:2 |
1 |
|
20% |
Home vs Away distribution
| Home |
Away |
|
Home |
Away |
| 76% |
24% |
% Points |
42% |
58% |
| 80% |
20% |
stats.pct_scored |
64% |
36% |
| 44% |
56% |
stats.pct_conceded |
69% |
31% |
Current Streaks & Sequences
| Home |
Total |
|
Total |
Away |
| - |
- |
Consecutive wins |
- |
- |
| - |
- |
Consecutive draws |
- |
- |
| 1 |
1 |
Consecutive defeats |
3 |
2 |
| 2 |
3 |
No win |
5 |
3 |
| 1 |
1 |
No draw |
3 |
2 |
| - |
- |
No defeat |
- |
- |
| 1 |
1 |
Scored in match |
- |
- |
| 1 |
1 |
Conceded in match |
5 |
3 |
| - |
- |
No goal scored |
1 |
2 |
| - |
- |
No goal conceded |
- |
- |
| 1 |
1 |
GF + GA > 2.5 |
- |
- |
| - |
- |
GF+GA under 2.5 |
1 |
4 |
Scoring rates
| Home |
Total |
|
Total |
Away |
| 83% |
64% |
Scoring Rate |
82% |
60% |
| 33% |
36% |
Scoring Rate 1st-H. |
27% |
20% |
| 67% |
36% |
Scoring Rate 2nd-H. |
64% |
40% |
| 17% |
9% |
Scored in both halves |
9% |
0% |
| 33% |
27% |
Both teams scored |
64% |
40% |
| 33% |
55% |
Conceding Rate |
82% |
80% |
| 0% |
18% |
Conceding Rate 1st-H. |
55% |
60% |
| 33% |
45% |
Conceding Rate 2nd-H. |
45% |
20% |
| 0% |
9% |
Conceded in both halves |
18% |
0% |
Scored + Conceded per match
| Home |
Total |
|
Total |
Away |
| 17% |
9% |
Total = 0 |
0% |
0% |
| 33% |
45% |
Total = 1 |
27% |
60% |
| 17% |
27% |
Total = 2 |
36% |
20% |
| 17% |
9% |
Total = 3 |
27% |
20% |
| 0% |
0% |
Total = 4 |
9% |
0% |
| 17% |
9% |
Total = 5+ |
0% |
0% |
| 50% |
55% |
Total = 0 or 1 |
27% |
60% |
| 33% |
36% |
Total = 2 or 3 |
64% |
40% |
| 17% |
9% |
Total = 4+ |
9% |
0% |
Goals scored / Goals conceded
| Home |
Total |
|
Total |
Away |
| 83% |
64% |
GF over 0.5 |
82% |
60% |
| 33% |
18% |
GF over 1.5 |
18% |
20% |
| 17% |
9% |
GF over 2.5 |
0% |
0% |
| 0% |
0% |
GF over 3.5 |
0% |
0% |
| 0% |
0% |
GF over 4.5 |
0% |
0% |
| 33% |
55% |
GA over 0.5 |
82% |
80% |
| 33% |
27% |
GA over 1.5 |
27% |
0% |
| 0% |
0% |
GA over 2.5 |
9% |
0% |
| 0% |
0% |
GA over 3.5 |
0% |
0% |
| 0% |
0% |
GA over 4.5 |
0% |
0% |
No goal scored / conceded
| Home |
Total |
|
Total |
Away |
| 67% |
45% |
Clean sheets |
18% |
20% |
| 50% |
36% |
Won-to-nil |
18% |
20% |
| 17% |
36% |
Failed to score |
18% |
40% |
| 0% |
27% |
Lost-to-nil |
18% |
40% |
Trends
Racing Ferrol
- Racing Ferrol have scored 30% of their goals after the 75th minute.
- Racing Ferrol is leading the Defence for the last 8 matches table.
- Racing Ferrol's clean sheet rate is at 45%, which is 53% better than the league average of 30%.
- Racing Ferrol's average goals conceded per match is at 0.82, which is 35% better than the league average of 1.26.
- 56% of Racing Ferrol's conceded goals occurred after the 75th minute.
- 78% of Racing Ferrol's conceded goals occurred in the second half.
- Racing Ferrol's Points Per Game when conceding first is at 0, which is 100% worse than the league average of 0.54.
- Racing Ferrol's equalizing rate is at 20%, which is 43% worse than the league average of 35%.
- Racing Ferrol's average goals scored in the first 15 minutes is at 0, which is 100% worse than the league average of 0.13.
- 76% of Racing Ferrol's points have been earned at home.
Zamora
- Zamora's lead-defending rate is at 75%, which is 16% better than the league average of 65%.
- Zamora's Points Per Game when scoring first is at 2.50, which is 9% better than the league average of 2.29.
- Zamora's average goals scored in the first 15 minutes is at 0.18, which is 38% better than the league average of 0.13.
- Zamora have lost their last 3 matches.
- Zamora have failed to win in their last 5 matches.
- Zamora's Points Per Game when conceding first is at 0.29, which is 46% worse than the league average of 0.54.
- Zamora's clean sheet rate is at 18%, which is 39% worse than the league average of 30%.
- 69% of Zamora's conceded goals were conceded at home.
Points
|
GP |
Pts |
|
Lugo
|
11
|
28
|
|
UD Logrones
|
11
|
23
|
|
Pontevedra
|
11
|
18
|
|
Real Aviles
|
11
|
17
|
|
Mirandes
|
10
|
17
|
|
Racing Ferrol
|
11
|
17
|
|
CD Extremadura
|
11
|
16
|
|
Athletic Club B
|
10
|
15
|
|
Cacereno
|
11
|
15
|
|
Barakaldo
|
11
|
14
|
|
Ponferradina
|
10
|
14
|
|
Merida
|
10
|
13
|
|
Real Union Club
|
11
|
13
|
|
U. Salamanca
|
11
|
13
|
|
Cultural Leones
|
10
|
12
|
|
Zamora
|
11
|
12
|
|
Deportivo Fabri
|
10
|
11
|
|
CD Coria
|
10
|
9
|
|
UD Ourense
|
11
|
8
|
|
Arenas de Getxo
|
10
|
8
|
Form for the last 8 matches
|
GP |
Pts |
|
Lugo
|
8
|
21
|
|
Real Aviles
|
8
|
14
|
|
UD Logrones
|
8
|
14
|
|
Mirandes
|
8
|
14
|
|
CD Extremadura
|
8
|
13
|
|
U. Salamanca
|
8
|
13
|
|
Racing Ferrol
|
8
|
13
|
|
Pontevedra
|
8
|
12
|
|
Athletic Club B
|
8
|
11
|
|
Merida
|
8
|
10
|
|
Barakaldo
|
8
|
10
|
|
Ponferradina
|
8
|
10
|
|
Deportivo Fabri
|
8
|
10
|
|
Cultural Leones
|
8
|
8
|
|
Zamora
|
8
|
8
|
|
Cacereno
|
8
|
8
|
|
UD Ourense
|
8
|
8
|
|
Real Union Club
|
8
|
7
|
|
Arenas de Getxo
|
8
|
7
|
|
CD Coria
|
8
|
6
|
at Home
|
GP |
Pts |
|
Lugo
|
5
|
15
|
|
Barakaldo
|
7
|
13
|
|
Cacereno
|
6
|
13
|
|
Racing Ferrol
|
6
|
13
|
|
U. Salamanca
|
6
|
12
|
|
Mirandes
|
4
|
10
|
|
Pontevedra
|
6
|
10
|
|
Real Aviles
|
6
|
9
|
|
Real Union Club
|
5
|
8
|
|
Athletic Club B
|
5
|
8
|
|
UD Logrones
|
5
|
8
|
|
Ponferradina
|
5
|
8
|
|
Cultural Leones
|
4
|
7
|
|
CD Extremadura
|
5
|
7
|
|
CD Coria
|
5
|
7
|
|
Merida
|
5
|
7
|
|
UD Ourense
|
5
|
7
|
|
Deportivo Fabri
|
5
|
7
|
|
Zamora
|
6
|
5
|
|
Arenas de Getxo
|
5
|
4
|
Away
|
GP |
Pts |
|
UD Logrones
|
6
|
15
|
|
Lugo
|
6
|
13
|
|
CD Extremadura
|
6
|
9
|
|
Real Aviles
|
5
|
8
|
|
Pontevedra
|
5
|
8
|
|
Athletic Club B
|
5
|
7
|
|
Zamora
|
5
|
7
|
|
Mirandes
|
6
|
7
|
|
Merida
|
5
|
6
|
|
Ponferradina
|
5
|
6
|
|
Real Union Club
|
6
|
5
|
|
Cultural Leones
|
6
|
5
|
|
Deportivo Fabri
|
5
|
4
|
|
Racing Ferrol
|
5
|
4
|
|
Arenas de Getxo
|
5
|
4
|
|
Cacereno
|
5
|
2
|
|
CD Coria
|
5
|
2
|
|
Barakaldo
|
4
|
1
|
|
U. Salamanca
|
5
|
1
|
|
UD Ourense
|
6
|
1
|
Offence
|
GP |
GF |
|
Real Aviles
|
11
|
23
|
|
UD Logrones
|
11
|
22
|
|
CD Extremadura
|
11
|
21
|
|
Lugo
|
11
|
19
|
|
Real Union Club
|
11
|
19
|
|
Athletic Club B
|
10
|
17
|
|
Merida
|
10
|
16
|
|
Mirandes
|
10
|
13
|
|
Pontevedra
|
11
|
13
|
|
U. Salamanca
|
11
|
13
|
|
CD Coria
|
10
|
12
|
|
Deportivo Fabri
|
10
|
11
|
|
Zamora
|
11
|
11
|
|
Barakaldo
|
11
|
10
|
|
Cultural Leones
|
10
|
10
|
|
Racing Ferrol
|
11
|
10
|
|
Cacereno
|
11
|
9
|
|
Arenas de Getxo
|
10
|
8
|
|
Ponferradina
|
10
|
6
|
|
UD Ourense
|
11
|
4
|
Defence
|
GP |
GA |
|
Ponferradina
|
10
|
6
|
|
Cacereno
|
11
|
9
|
|
Lugo
|
11
|
9
|
|
Racing Ferrol
|
11
|
9
|
|
Barakaldo
|
11
|
10
|
|
Cultural Leones
|
10
|
10
|
|
Mirandes
|
10
|
10
|
|
Pontevedra
|
11
|
11
|
|
Athletic Club B
|
10
|
13
|
|
Zamora
|
11
|
13
|
|
Merida
|
10
|
14
|
|
UD Logrones
|
11
|
14
|
|
CD Extremadura
|
11
|
15
|
|
Real Aviles
|
11
|
15
|
|
UD Ourense
|
11
|
16
|
|
CD Coria
|
10
|
17
|
|
Deportivo Fabri
|
10
|
17
|
|
U. Salamanca
|
11
|
18
|
|
Real Union Club
|
11
|
19
|
|
Arenas de Getxo
|
10
|
22
|
Offence for the last 8 matches
|
GP |
GF |
|
CD Extremadura
|
8
|
19
|
|
Real Aviles
|
8
|
19
|
|
Lugo
|
8
|
15
|
|
Merida
|
8
|
15
|
|
UD Logrones
|
8
|
15
|
|
Athletic Club B
|
8
|
14
|
|
Mirandes
|
8
|
11
|
|
Deportivo Fabri
|
8
|
10
|
|
Cultural Leones
|
8
|
9
|
|
Real Union Club
|
8
|
9
|
|
U. Salamanca
|
8
|
9
|
|
Barakaldo
|
8
|
8
|
|
CD Coria
|
8
|
7
|
|
Pontevedra
|
8
|
7
|
|
Zamora
|
8
|
7
|
|
Arenas de Getxo
|
8
|
6
|
|
Cacereno
|
8
|
6
|
|
Racing Ferrol
|
8
|
6
|
|
Ponferradina
|
8
|
5
|
|
UD Ourense
|
8
|
4
|
Defence for the last 8 matches
|
GP |
GA |
|
Racing Ferrol
|
8
|
5
|
|
Barakaldo
|
8
|
6
|
|
Ponferradina
|
8
|
6
|
|
Pontevedra
|
8
|
7
|
|
Cacereno
|
8
|
8
|
|
Lugo
|
8
|
8
|
|
U. Salamanca
|
8
|
8
|
|
Mirandes
|
8
|
9
|
|
Zamora
|
8
|
9
|
|
Cultural Leones
|
8
|
10
|
|
UD Ourense
|
8
|
10
|
|
Athletic Club B
|
8
|
11
|
|
Real Aviles
|
8
|
11
|
|
CD Coria
|
8
|
12
|
|
CD Extremadura
|
8
|
12
|
|
UD Logrones
|
8
|
12
|
|
Merida
|
8
|
13
|
|
Real Union Club
|
8
|
13
|
|
Deportivo Fabri
|
8
|
15
|
|
Arenas de Getxo
|
8
|
17
|
Offence at Home
|
GP |
GF |
|
Real Aviles
|
6
|
13
|
|
Real Union Club
|
5
|
11
|
|
U. Salamanca
|
6
|
11
|
|
Lugo
|
5
|
10
|
|
Barakaldo
|
7
|
9
|
|
CD Coria
|
5
|
9
|
|
Merida
|
5
|
9
|
|
Pontevedra
|
6
|
9
|
|
Athletic Club B
|
5
|
8
|
|
Cultural Leones
|
4
|
8
|
|
Racing Ferrol
|
6
|
8
|
|
Cacereno
|
6
|
7
|
|
Zamora
|
6
|
7
|
|
CD Extremadura
|
5
|
6
|
|
Mirandes
|
4
|
6
|
|
UD Logrones
|
5
|
6
|
|
Deportivo Fabri
|
5
|
5
|
|
Arenas de Getxo
|
5
|
4
|
|
Ponferradina
|
5
|
2
|
|
UD Ourense
|
5
|
2
|
Defence at Home
|
GP |
GA |
|
Mirandes
|
4
|
1
|
|
Cacereno
|
6
|
2
|
|
Lugo
|
5
|
2
|
|
Ponferradina
|
5
|
2
|
|
Barakaldo
|
7
|
4
|
|
CD Extremadura
|
5
|
4
|
|
Racing Ferrol
|
6
|
4
|
|
UD Ourense
|
5
|
4
|
|
Cultural Leones
|
4
|
5
|
|
UD Logrones
|
5
|
5
|
|
Athletic Club B
|
5
|
7
|
|
Pontevedra
|
6
|
7
|
|
CD Coria
|
5
|
8
|
|
Deportivo Fabri
|
5
|
8
|
|
Real Union Club
|
5
|
8
|
|
Merida
|
5
|
9
|
|
Real Aviles
|
6
|
9
|
|
U. Salamanca
|
6
|
9
|
|
Zamora
|
6
|
9
|
|
Arenas de Getxo
|
5
|
10
|
Offence Away
|
GP |
GF |
|
UD Logrones
|
6
|
16
|
|
CD Extremadura
|
6
|
15
|
|
Real Aviles
|
5
|
10
|
|
Athletic Club B
|
5
|
9
|
|
Lugo
|
6
|
9
|
|
Real Union Club
|
6
|
8
|
|
Merida
|
5
|
7
|
|
Mirandes
|
6
|
7
|
|
Deportivo Fabri
|
5
|
6
|
|
Arenas de Getxo
|
5
|
4
|
|
Ponferradina
|
5
|
4
|
|
Pontevedra
|
5
|
4
|
|
Zamora
|
5
|
4
|
|
CD Coria
|
5
|
3
|
|
Cacereno
|
5
|
2
|
|
Cultural Leones
|
6
|
2
|
|
Racing Ferrol
|
5
|
2
|
|
U. Salamanca
|
5
|
2
|
|
UD Ourense
|
6
|
2
|
|
Barakaldo
|
4
|
1
|
Defence Away
|
GP |
GA |
|
Ponferradina
|
5
|
4
|
|
Pontevedra
|
5
|
4
|
|
Zamora
|
5
|
4
|
|
Cultural Leones
|
6
|
5
|
|
Merida
|
5
|
5
|
|
Racing Ferrol
|
5
|
5
|
|
Athletic Club B
|
5
|
6
|
|
Barakaldo
|
4
|
6
|
|
Real Aviles
|
5
|
6
|
|
Cacereno
|
5
|
7
|
|
Lugo
|
6
|
7
|
|
CD Coria
|
5
|
9
|
|
Deportivo Fabri
|
5
|
9
|
|
Mirandes
|
6
|
9
|
|
U. Salamanca
|
5
|
9
|
|
UD Logrones
|
6
|
9
|
|
CD Extremadura
|
6
|
11
|
|
Real Union Club
|
6
|
11
|
|
Arenas de Getxo
|
5
|
12
|
|
UD Ourense
|
6
|
12
|
Goals Scored + Conceded
| Teams (Total) ↕ |
GP ↕ |
Avg ↕ |
0.5+ ↕ |
1.5+ ↕ |
2.5+ ↕ |
3.5+ ↕ |
4.5+ ↕ |
5.5+ ↕ |
BTS ↕ |
CS ↕ |
FTS ↕ |
WTN ↕ |
LTN ↕ |
|
Real Aviles
|
11 |
3.45 |
100% |
91% |
73% |
36% |
18% |
18% |
64% |
27% |
9% |
27% |
9% |
|
|
|
|
Real Union Club
|
11 |
3.45 |
91% |
91% |
64% |
55% |
36% |
9% |
64% |
9% |
36% |
0% |
27% |
|
|
|
|
CD Extremadura
|
11 |
3.27 |
100% |
64% |
64% |
45% |
27% |
18% |
45% |
27% |
27% |
27% |
27% |
|
|
|
|
UD Logrones
|
11 |
3.27 |
100% |
91% |
73% |
27% |
9% |
9% |
82% |
9% |
9% |
9% |
9% |
|
|
|
|
Arenas de Getxo
|
10 |
3.00 |
100% |
90% |
60% |
30% |
20% |
0% |
50% |
20% |
30% |
20% |
30% |
|
|
|
|
Athletic Club B
|
10 |
3.00 |
90% |
90% |
80% |
40% |
0% |
0% |
80% |
20% |
10% |
10% |
0% |
|
|
|
|
Merida
|
10 |
3.00 |
90% |
60% |
50% |
30% |
20% |
20% |
40% |
40% |
30% |
30% |
20% |
|
|
|
|
CD Coria
|
10 |
2.90 |
90% |
70% |
50% |
40% |
30% |
10% |
60% |
10% |
40% |
0% |
30% |
|
|
|
|
U. Salamanca
|
11 |
2.82 |
100% |
73% |
55% |
36% |
9% |
9% |
55% |
18% |
27% |
18% |
27% |
|
|
|
|
Deportivo Fabril
|
10 |
2.80 |
100% |
80% |
60% |
30% |
10% |
0% |
50% |
10% |
40% |
10% |
40% |
|
|
|
|
Lugo
|
11 |
2.55 |
91% |
64% |
64% |
27% |
9% |
0% |
55% |
45% |
9% |
36% |
0% |
|
|
|
|
Mirandes
|
10 |
2.30 |
100% |
60% |
20% |
20% |
10% |
10% |
30% |
40% |
30% |
40% |
30% |
|
|
|
|
Pontevedra
|
11 |
2.18 |
91% |
64% |
36% |
18% |
9% |
0% |
55% |
36% |
18% |
27% |
9% |
|
|
|
|
Zamora
|
11 |
2.18 |
100% |
73% |
36% |
9% |
0% |
0% |
64% |
18% |
18% |
18% |
18% |
|
|
|
|
Cultural Leonesa
|
10 |
2.00 |
90% |
50% |
30% |
20% |
10% |
0% |
40% |
30% |
40% |
20% |
30% |
|
|
|
|
Barakaldo
|
11 |
1.82 |
73% |
45% |
18% |
18% |
18% |
9% |
27% |
55% |
45% |
27% |
18% |
|
|
|
|
UD Ourense
|
11 |
1.82 |
91% |
55% |
27% |
9% |
0% |
0% |
18% |
27% |
64% |
18% |
55% |
|
|
|
|
Racing Ferrol
|
11 |
1.73 |
91% |
45% |
18% |
9% |
9% |
0% |
27% |
45% |
36% |
36% |
27% |
|
|
|
|
Cacereno
|
11 |
1.64 |
91% |
45% |
18% |
9% |
0% |
0% |
27% |
45% |
36% |
36% |
27% |
|
|
|
|
Ponferradina
|
10 |
1.20 |
70% |
40% |
10% |
0% |
0% |
0% |
30% |
60% |
40% |
30% |
10% |
|
|
|
|
CD Extremadura
|
8 |
3.88 |
100% |
75% |
75% |
63% |
38% |
25% |
50% |
25% |
25% |
25% |
25% |
|
|
|
|
Real Aviles
|
8 |
3.75 |
100% |
100% |
75% |
38% |
25% |
25% |
63% |
38% |
0% |
38% |
0% |
|
|
|
|
Merida
|
8 |
3.50 |
88% |
75% |
63% |
38% |
25% |
25% |
50% |
38% |
25% |
25% |
13% |
|
|
|
|
UD Logrones
|
8 |
3.38 |
100% |
88% |
63% |
38% |
13% |
13% |
88% |
0% |
13% |
0% |
13% |
|
|
|
|
Athletic Club B
|
8 |
3.13 |
88% |
88% |
88% |
50% |
0% |
0% |
75% |
25% |
13% |
13% |
0% |
|
|
|
|
Deportivo Fabril
|
8 |
3.13 |
100% |
88% |
75% |
38% |
13% |
0% |
50% |
13% |
38% |
13% |
38% |
|
|
|
|
Arenas de Getxo
|
8 |
2.88 |
100% |
88% |
63% |
25% |
13% |
0% |
38% |
25% |
38% |
25% |
38% |
|
|
|
|
Lugo
|
8 |
2.88 |
100% |
75% |
75% |
25% |
13% |
0% |
63% |
38% |
0% |
38% |
0% |
|
|
|
|
Real Union Club
|
8 |
2.75 |
88% |
88% |
50% |
38% |
13% |
0% |
50% |
13% |
50% |
0% |
38% |
|
|
|
|
Mirandes
|
8 |
2.50 |
100% |
63% |
25% |
25% |
13% |
13% |
38% |
38% |
25% |
38% |
25% |
|
|
|
|
CD Coria
|
8 |
2.38 |
88% |
63% |
38% |
25% |
13% |
13% |
50% |
13% |
50% |
0% |
38% |
|
|
|
|
Cultural Leonesa
|
8 |
2.38 |
100% |
63% |
38% |
25% |
13% |
0% |
50% |
13% |
38% |
13% |
38% |
|
|
|
|
U. Salamanca
|
8 |
2.13 |
100% |
63% |
38% |
13% |
0% |
0% |
38% |
25% |
38% |
25% |
38% |
|
|
|
|
Zamora
|
8 |
2.00 |
100% |
63% |
25% |
13% |
0% |
0% |
50% |
25% |
25% |
25% |
25% |
|
|
|
|
Barakaldo
|
8 |
1.75 |
75% |
50% |
13% |
13% |
13% |
13% |
25% |
50% |
50% |
25% |
25% |
|
|
|
|
Cacereno
|
8 |
1.75 |
88% |
50% |
25% |
13% |
0% |
0% |
25% |
38% |
50% |
25% |
38% |
|
|
|
|
Pontevedra
|
8 |
1.75 |
88% |
63% |
25% |
0% |
0% |
0% |
50% |
38% |
25% |
25% |
13% |
|
|
|
|
UD Ourense
|
8 |
1.75 |
88% |
50% |
25% |
13% |
0% |
0% |
25% |
38% |
50% |
25% |
38% |
|
|
|
|
Ponferradina
|
8 |
1.38 |
75% |
50% |
13% |
0% |
0% |
0% |
38% |
50% |
38% |
25% |
13% |
|
|
|
|
Racing Ferrol
|
8 |
1.38 |
88% |
38% |
13% |
0% |
0% |
0% |
13% |
63% |
38% |
50% |
25% |
|
|
|
|
Real Union Club
|
5 |
3.80 |
100% |
100% |
80% |
60% |
40% |
0% |
80% |
0% |
20% |
0% |
20% |
|
|
|
|
Real Aviles
|
6 |
3.67 |
100% |
83% |
83% |
50% |
17% |
17% |
67% |
17% |
17% |
17% |
17% |
|
|
|
|
Merida
|
5 |
3.60 |
80% |
60% |
40% |
40% |
40% |
40% |
40% |
60% |
20% |
40% |
0% |
|
|
|
|
CD Coria
|
5 |
3.40 |
100% |
80% |
60% |
40% |
40% |
20% |
80% |
0% |
20% |
0% |
20% |
|
|
|
|
U. Salamanca
|
6 |
3.33 |
100% |
83% |
67% |
50% |
17% |
17% |
67% |
33% |
0% |
33% |
0% |
|
|
|
|
Cultural Leonesa
|
4 |
3.25 |
100% |
75% |
75% |
50% |
25% |
0% |
75% |
25% |
0% |
25% |
0% |
|
|
|
|
Athletic Club B
|
5 |
3.00 |
80% |
80% |
80% |
60% |
0% |
0% |
80% |
20% |
20% |
0% |
0% |
|
|
|
|
Arenas de Getxo
|
5 |
2.80 |
100% |
100% |
60% |
20% |
0% |
0% |
40% |
20% |
40% |
20% |
40% |
|
|
|
|
Pontevedra
|
6 |
2.67 |
100% |
67% |
50% |
33% |
17% |
0% |
67% |
33% |
0% |
33% |
0% |
|
|
|
|
Zamora
|
6 |
2.67 |
100% |
100% |
50% |
17% |
0% |
0% |
83% |
17% |
0% |
17% |
0% |
|
|
|
|
Deportivo Fabril
|
5 |
2.60 |
100% |
80% |
40% |
20% |
20% |
0% |
40% |
20% |
40% |
20% |
40% |
|
|
|
|
Lugo
|
5 |
2.40 |
100% |
60% |
60% |
20% |
0% |
0% |
40% |
60% |
0% |
60% |
0% |
|
|
|
|
UD Logrones
|
5 |
2.20 |
100% |
80% |
40% |
0% |
0% |
0% |
80% |
0% |
20% |
0% |
20% |
|
|
|
|
CD Extremadura
|
5 |
2.00 |
100% |
40% |
40% |
20% |
0% |
0% |
20% |
40% |
40% |
40% |
40% |
|
|
|
|
Racing Ferrol
|
6 |
2.00 |
83% |
50% |
33% |
17% |
17% |
0% |
33% |
67% |
17% |
50% |
0% |
|
|
|
|
Barakaldo
|
7 |
1.86 |
71% |
57% |
14% |
14% |
14% |
14% |
29% |
71% |
29% |
43% |
0% |
|
|
|
|
Mirandes
|
4 |
1.75 |
100% |
75% |
0% |
0% |
0% |
0% |
25% |
75% |
0% |
75% |
0% |
|
|
|
|
Cacereno
|
6 |
1.50 |
100% |
33% |
17% |
0% |
0% |
0% |
17% |
67% |
17% |
67% |
17% |
|
|
|
|
UD Ourense
|
5 |
1.20 |
80% |
20% |
20% |
0% |
0% |
0% |
0% |
60% |
60% |
40% |
40% |
|
|
|
|
Ponferradina
|
5 |
0.80 |
60% |
20% |
0% |
0% |
0% |
0% |
0% |
80% |
60% |
40% |
20% |
|
|
|
|
CD Extremadura
|
6 |
4.33 |
100% |
83% |
83% |
67% |
50% |
33% |
67% |
17% |
17% |
17% |
17% |
|
|
|
|
UD Logrones
|
6 |
4.17 |
100% |
100% |
100% |
50% |
17% |
17% |
83% |
17% |
0% |
17% |
0% |
|
|
|
|
Arenas de Getxo
|
5 |
3.20 |
100% |
80% |
60% |
40% |
40% |
0% |
60% |
20% |
20% |
20% |
20% |
|
|
|
|
Real Aviles
|
5 |
3.20 |
100% |
100% |
60% |
20% |
20% |
20% |
60% |
40% |
0% |
40% |
0% |
|
|
|
|
Real Union Club
|
6 |
3.17 |
83% |
83% |
50% |
50% |
33% |
17% |
50% |
17% |
50% |
0% |
33% |
|
|
|
|
Athletic Club B
|
5 |
3.00 |
100% |
100% |
80% |
20% |
0% |
0% |
80% |
20% |
0% |
20% |
0% |
|
|
|
|
Deportivo Fabril
|
5 |
3.00 |
100% |
80% |
80% |
40% |
0% |
0% |
60% |
0% |
40% |
0% |
40% |
|
|
|
|
Lugo
|
6 |
2.67 |
83% |
67% |
67% |
33% |
17% |
0% |
67% |
33% |
17% |
17% |
0% |
|
|
|
|
Mirandes
|
6 |
2.67 |
100% |
50% |
33% |
33% |
17% |
17% |
33% |
17% |
50% |
17% |
50% |
|
|
|
|
CD Coria
|
5 |
2.40 |
80% |
60% |
40% |
40% |
20% |
0% |
40% |
20% |
60% |
0% |
40% |
|
|
|
|
Merida
|
5 |
2.40 |
100% |
60% |
60% |
20% |
0% |
0% |
40% |
20% |
40% |
20% |
40% |
|
|
|
|
UD Ourense
|
6 |
2.33 |
100% |
83% |
33% |
17% |
0% |
0% |
33% |
0% |
67% |
0% |
67% |
|
|
|
|
U. Salamanca
|
5 |
2.20 |
100% |
60% |
40% |
20% |
0% |
0% |
40% |
0% |
60% |
0% |
60% |
|
|
|
|
Cacereno
|
5 |
1.80 |
80% |
60% |
20% |
20% |
0% |
0% |
40% |
20% |
60% |
0% |
40% |
|
|
|
|
Barakaldo
|
4 |
1.75 |
75% |
25% |
25% |
25% |
25% |
0% |
25% |
25% |
75% |
0% |
50% |
|
|
|
|
Ponferradina
|
5 |
1.60 |
80% |
60% |
20% |
0% |
0% |
0% |
60% |
40% |
20% |
20% |
0% |
|
|
|
|
Pontevedra
|
5 |
1.60 |
80% |
60% |
20% |
0% |
0% |
0% |
40% |
40% |
40% |
20% |
20% |
|
|
|
|
Zamora
|
5 |
1.60 |
100% |
40% |
20% |
0% |
0% |
0% |
40% |
20% |
40% |
20% |
40% |
|
|
|
|
Racing Ferrol
|
5 |
1.40 |
100% |
40% |
0% |
0% |
0% |
0% |
20% |
20% |
60% |
20% |
60% |
|
|
|
|
Cultural Leonesa
|
6 |
1.17 |
83% |
33% |
0% |
0% |
0% |
0% |
17% |
33% |
67% |
17% |
50% |
|
|
|
| ... |
Fan or Supporter-level membership only
Season summary
106 matches played / 38027.9%
Total goals: 267
Goals per match: 2.52
First Goal Impact & Lead Retention
Home team scored first:60.4%
Away team scored first:32.1%
Avg minute home team scored first: 33.4 min.
Avg minute away team scored first: 39.1 min.
Points Per Game after scoring first: 2.29
Points Per Game after conceding first: 0.54
Lead-defending rate at home:65.4%
Lead-defending rate away:63.8%
Equalizing rate at home:36.2%
Equalizing rate away:34.6%
Home team lead duration:31.2%
Teams level in goals:51.9%
Away team lead duration:16.9%
Access Denied
Your current synced membership level is: None
The full Export feature for this table is available with a Supporter Membership.