flag Bourg-en-Bresse vs Fleury 91

⭐ Favourite stats ▼
Bourg-en-Bresse
0
1
Fleury 91
Bourg-en-Bresse
vs
Fleury 91
0
1
0:1

Lead durations (90 minutes of regular time)

0
90

Match Stats

Ball possession
40%
60%
Corners
4
13
% of time leading
0%
0%
Domination Index
37%
63%
?
The Domination Index calculation is based on the following percentages:

- Possession percentage
- Percentage of match corners awarded to each team
- Percentage of time each team has been in the lead

The calculation used is:
AVERAGE OF (% Possession x 4, % Corners and % Lead duration x 2)

Match result analysis

Bourg-en-Bresse after 12 matches
lost 8 / 12
67%
lost to-nil 8 / 12
67%
did not score 8 / 12
67%
conceded at least 1 goal 12 / 12
100%
conceded exactly 1 goal 5 / 12
42%
conceded first 9 / 12
75%
conceded first and lost 8 / 12
67%
Fleury 91 after 12 matches
won 4 / 12
33%
won to-nil 1 / 12
8%
scored 9 / 12
75%
scored exactly 1 goal 6 / 12
50%
clean sheet 2 / 12
17%
scored first 4 / 12
33%
scored first and won 2 / 12
17%
?
The tables above feature a summary of match outcomes and events in the context of each team's seasonal stats in the league

Latest results

(most recent first)
Bourg-en-Bresse
Fleury 91
7 Nov BOU - Le Puy-en-Velay
1:1
1-0
Rayan Souici (pen.) (13')
1-1
Michael Faty (54')
31 Oct La Roche - BOU
2:0
1-0
Mouhamadou Mansour S (57')
2-0
Matys Vrignon (64')
17 Oct BOU - Fleury 91
0:1
0-1
Souleymane Anne (90+1')
3 Oct Rouen - BOU
2:0
1-0
Clement Bassin (33')
2-0
Bakari Camara (80')
26 Sep BOU - Concarneau
1:1
0-1
Stan Janno (pen.) (45+5')
1-1
Thibaut Ehling (48')
19 Sep Paris 13 Atletico - BOU
1:1
0-1
Thibaut Ehling (pen.) (19')
1-1
Jesah Ayessa (64')
12 Sep BOU - Bastia
0:1
0-1
Alexandre Zaouai (34')
5 Sep BOU - Caen
0:2
0-1
Fahd El Khoumisti (36')
0-2
Fahd El Khoumisti (51')
2:0
1-0
Stan Janno (12')
2-0
Jules Varvat (90+3')
Concarneau - FLE 7 Nov
1:1
1-0
Kevin Farade (pen.) (39')
1-1
Marvin Adelaide (pen.) (79')
FLE - Paris 13 Atletico 31 Oct
0:1
0-1
Souleymane Anne (90+1')
Bourg-en-Bresse - FLE 17 Oct
3:2
0-1
Armand Gnanduillet (30')
1-1
Kevin Farade (39')
2-1
Yanis Verdier (60')
2-2
Yoro Diaby (64')
3-2
Yanis Verdier (74')
FLE - Caen 3 Oct
1:2
0-1
Walid Bouaziz (9')
1-1
Kevin Farade (22')
1-2
Walid Bouaziz (53')
FLE - SC Aubagne Air Bel 26 Sep
1:1
0-1
David Luvualu (63')
1-1
Yanis Verdier (79')
FLE - Thionville Lusitanos 19 Sep
1:2
1-0
Mabrouk Rouai (23')
1-1
Yanis Verdier (75')
1-2
Dany Goprou (o.g.) (82')
Valenciennes - FLE 12 Sep
6:1
1-0
Kevin Farade (3')
2-0
Valentin Lavigne (19')
3-0
Yanis Verdier (28')
4-0
Yanis Verdier (59')
5-0
Yanis Verdier (69')
5-1
Nassim Sabihi (82')
6-1
Clement Badin (83')
FLE - Villefranche 5 Sep

Points Per Game (PPG)

Home 0.71
1.40 Away
Total 0.50
1.33 Total
Last 8 0.38
1.75 Last 8

Points Performance Index (PPI)

PPI 0.69
1.65 PPI

GP W D L
Home 7 1 2 4
Total 12 1 3 8
Home
Total
W D L GP
2 1 2 5 Away
4 4 4 12 Total
Away
Total

Bourg-en-Bresse

Latest AT HOME

Fleury 91

Latest AWAY
7 Nov BOU - Le Puy-en-Velay
1:1
1-0
Rayan Souici (pen.) (13')
1-1
Michael Faty (54')
17 Oct BOU - Fleury 91
0:1
0-1
Souleymane Anne (90+1')
26 Sep BOU - Concarneau
1:1
0-1
Stan Janno (pen.) (45+5')
1-1
Thibaut Ehling (48')
12 Sep BOU - Bastia
0:1
0-1
Alexandre Zaouai (34')
2:0
1-0
Stan Janno (12')
2-0
Jules Varvat (90+3')
Concarneau - FLE 7 Nov
0:1
0-1
Souleymane Anne (90+1')
Bourg-en-Bresse - FLE 17 Oct
1:2
1-0
Mabrouk Rouai (23')
1-1
Yanis Verdier (75')
1-2
Dany Goprou (o.g.) (82')
Valenciennes - FLE 12 Sep
2:1
1-0
Djiby Seck (24')
1-1
Kevin Farade (50')
2-1
Samuel Come Ruiz (90+3')
Quevilly Rouen - FLE 29 Aug
Points
GP Pts
La Roche 12 27
Rouen 12 26
Caen 12 22
Versailles 12 22
Amiens SC 12 20
Concarneau 12 20
Cannes 12 18
Le Puy-en-Velay 12 18
Fleury 91 12 16
Thionville Lusi 12 16
Paris 13 Atleti 12 16
Quevilly Rouen 12 16
Bastia 12 15
Orleans 12 11
Valenciennes 12 10
Villefranche 12 8
SC Aubagne Air 12 7
Bourg-en-Bresse 12 6
Form for the last 8 matches
GP Pts
La Roche 8 17
Amiens SC 8 16
Rouen 8 16
Versailles 8 16
Caen 8 16
Concarneau 8 15
Fleury 91 8 14
Cannes 8 12
Le Puy-en-Velay 8 12
Quevilly Rouen 8 12
Paris 13 Atleti 8 9
Bastia 8 9
Valenciennes 8 6
Thionville Lusi 8 6
Orleans 8 5
Villefranche 8 5
SC Aubagne Air 8 4
Bourg-en-Bresse 8 3

Total Goals (GF + GA) stats

Bourg-en-Bresse
Fleury 91
1.5+2.5+3.5+TGBTS 1.5+2.5+3.5+TGBTS
Last 8 75%0%0%1.7538% 88%50%25%3.1375%
Total 83%8%8%2.0833% 83%42%17%2.6767%
Both teams average (Total) vs League average (Total) 1.5+2.5+3.5+TGBTS
Both teams (Total) 83% 25% 13% 2.38 50%
League (Total) 76% 39% 19% 2.39 47%

Team Stats vs League Average

Bourg-en-Bresse (AT HOME)
vs league average
% Failed To Score
57%
27%
% Defeats
57%
27%
Fleury 91 (AWAY)
vs league average
% Wins
40%
27%
% Failed To Score
20%
33%
% Clean sheets
20%
27%
Conceding Rate
80%
73%
Bourg-en-Bresse (TOTAL)
vs league average
% Failed To Score
67%
30%
% Clean sheets
0%
30%
Fleury 91 (TOTAL)
vs league average
Scored per game
1.42
1.19
% Failed To Score
25%
30%
% Clean sheets
17%
30%
% Scored first
33%
46%

Contextual averages

Bourg-en-Bresse AVG Fleury 91
(home matches) (away matches)
Played 7 5 Played
Avg Scored 0.71 0.96 1.20 Avg Conceded
Avg Conceded 1.43 1.21 1.00 Avg Scored
Avg Total Goals (GF+GA) 2.14 2.17 2.20 Avg Total Goals (GF+GA)
Scoring Rate 43% 61% 80% Conceding Rate
Conceding Rate 100% 90% 80% Scoring Rate
Clean sheets 0% 10% 20% Failed to score
Failed to score 57% 39% 20% Clean sheets
Scored in both halves 14% 27% 40% Conceded in both halves
Conceded in both halves 14% 7% 0% Scored in both halves
Scored first 29% 44% 60% Conceded first
Conceded first 71% 56% 40% Scored first
Leading at HT 29% 44% 60% Losing at HT
Losing at HT 57% 39% 20% Leading at HT
AVG minute GF 49' 52' 54' AVG minute GA
AVG minute GA 51' 60' 68' AVG minute GF
GF+GA > 0.5 100% 100% 100% GF+GA > 0.5
GF+GA > 1.5 71% 76% 80% GF+GA > 1.5
GF+GA > 2.5 14% 27% 40% GF+GA > 2.5
GF+GA > 3.5 14% 7% 0% GF+GA > 3.5
GF+GA > 4.5 14% 7% 0% GF+GA > 4.5
GF+GA > .55 0% 0% 0% GF+GA > .55
Both teams scored 43% 51% 60% Both teams scored
GF+GA > 0.5 at HT 86% 83% 80% GF+GA > 0.5 at HT
GF+GA > 1.5 at HT 14% 7% 0% GF+GA > 1.5 at HT
GF+GA > 2.5 at HT 0% 0% 0% GF+GA > 2.5 at HT

Results progression and current form

Bourg-en-Bresse
progression (home & away)
Line graph variation:
win:+2 draw:0 defeat:-1
Fleury 91
progression (home & away)
Line graph variation:
win:+2 draw:0 defeat:-1
Bourg-en-Bresse
progression (home matches)
Line graph variation:
win:+2 draw:0 defeat:-1
Fleury 91
progression (away matches)
Line graph variation:
win:+2 draw:0 defeat:-1

Comparison with league average

Bourg-en-Bresse (7 home matches) vs league average AT HOME
(home matches) Bourg-en-Bresse League
points per game
0.71
1.64
% Wins
14%
45%
% Draws
29%
28%
% Defeats
57%
27%
Goals scored per game
0.71
1.35
Goals conceded per game
1.43
1.04
% Clean sheets
0%
33%
% Failed To Score
57%
27%
% Won To Nil
0%
26%
% Lost To Nil
57%
19%
% Team scored first
29%
49%
% Opponent scored first
71%
44%
Average minute scored first
22
34
Average minute conceded first
41
30
Lead-defending rate
33%
67%
Equalizing rate
20%
48%
% Time leading
16%
28%
% Time level in goals
52%
51%
% Time trailing
32%
21%
PPG when scored first
2.00
2.49
PPG when conceded first
0.20
0.79
Total goals per game
2.14
2.39
% over 1.5 goals
71%
76%
% over 2.5 goals
14%
39%
% over 3.5 goals
14%
19%
% both teams scored
43%
47%
Fleury 91 (5 away matches) vs league average AWAY
(away matches) Fleury 91 League
points per game
1.40
1.08
% Wins
40%
27%
% Draws
20%
28%
% Defeats
40%
45%
Goals scored per game
1.00
1.04
Goals conceded per game
1.20
1.35
% Clean sheets
20%
27%
% Failed To Score
20%
33%
% Won To Nil
20%
19%
% Lost To Nil
20%
26%
% Team scored first
40%
44%
% Opponent scored first
60%
49%
Average minute scored first
68
30
Average minute conceded first
20
34
Lead-defending rate
67%
52%
Equalizing rate
50%
33%
% Time leading
11%
20%
% Time level in goals
54%
51%
% Time trailing
35%
29%
PPG when scored first
2.00
1.94
PPG when conceded first
1.00
0.34
Total goals per game
2.20
2.39
% over 1.5 goals
80%
76%
% over 2.5 goals
40%
39%
% over 3.5 goals
0%
19%
% both teams scored
60%
47%

Goal times

Bourg-en-Bresse
Total
GOALS PER TIME SEGMENT (Total)
0-15 GF 1
GA 3
16-30 GF 1
GA 1
31-45 GF 1
GA 5
46-60 GF 1
GA 3
61-75 GF 1
GA 3
76-90 GF 1
GA 4
1st Half GF 3
50%
GA 9
47%
2nd Half GF 3
50%
GA 10
53%
AVERAGE MINUTES (Total)
Avg. minute goals scored 44
Avg. minute goals conceded 49
Fleury 91
Total
GOALS PER TIME SEGMENT (Total)
0-15 GF 1
GA 2
16-30 GF 3
GA 3
31-45 GF 3
GA 1
46-60 GF 3
GA 1
61-75 GF 3
GA 3
76-90 GF 4
GA 5
1st Half GF 7
41%
GA 6
40%
2nd Half GF 10
59%
GA 9
60%
AVERAGE MINUTES (Total)
Avg. minute goals scored 54
Avg. minute goals conceded 53
Bourg-en-Bresse
Home
GOALS PER TIME SEGMENT (Home)
0-15 GF 1
GA 1
16-30 GF 0
GA 0
31-45 GF 1
GA 4
46-60 GF 1
GA 2
61-75 GF 1
GA 1
76-90 GF 1
GA 2
1st Half GF 2
40%
GA 5
50%
2nd Half GF 3
60%
GA 5
50%
AVERAGE MINUTES (Home)
Avg. minute goals scored 49
Avg. minute goals conceded 51
Fleury 91
Away
GOALS PER TIME SEGMENT (Away)
0-15 GF 0
GA 1
16-30 GF 0
GA 2
31-45 GF 1
GA 0
46-60 GF 1
GA 0
61-75 GF 1
GA 0
76-90 GF 2
GA 3
1st Half GF 1
20%
GA 3
50%
2nd Half GF 4
80%
GA 3
50%
AVERAGE MINUTES (Away)
Avg. minute goals scored 68
Avg. minute goals conceded 54

Goal Differences by time segment

Goal Differences by time segment (TOTAL)

Bourg-en-Bresse Goal Difference (TOTAL)
Fleury 91 Goal Difference (TOTAL)
+5
0
-5
-2
-1
-4
+2
-2
+2
-2
-3
-1
0-15
16-30
31-45
46-60
61-75
76-90

Goal Differences by time segment (HOME vs AWAY)

Bourg-en-Bresse Goal Difference (AT HOME)
Fleury 91 Goal Difference (AWAY)
+4
0
-4
-1
-2
-3
+1
-1
+1
+1
-1
-1
0-15
16-30
31-45
46-60
61-75
76-90

Leading and Trailing

Bourg-en-Bresse
Home
OPENING GOALS (Home) Matches
Team scored first 2 / 7
29%
No goal scored 0 / 7
0%
Opponent scored first 5 / 7
71%
HALF-TIME LEAD (Home) Matches
Team was leading at HT 2 / 7
29%
Team and Opponent level at HT 1 / 7
14%
Opponent was leading at HT 4 / 7
57%
AVERAGE DURATIONS (Home) per match
Average minutes leading 14.3 min.
16%
Average minutes level in goals 46.9 min.
52%
Average minutes trailing 28.9 min.
32%
DEFENDING THE LEAD (Home)
Goals giving the lead 3
Equalizer goals conceded 2
Lead-defending rate
33%
EQUALIZING (Home)
Goals giving lead to opponent 5
Equalizer goals scored 1
Equalizing rate
20%
Fleury 91
Away
OPENING GOALS (Away) Matches
Team scored first 2 / 5
40%
No goal scored 0 / 5
0%
Opponent scored first 3 / 5
60%
HALF-TIME LEAD (Away) Matches
Team was leading at HT 1 / 5
20%
Team and Opponent level at HT 1 / 5
20%
Opponent was leading at HT 3 / 5
60%
AVERAGE DURATIONS (Away) per match
Average minutes leading 10.0 min.
11%
Average minutes level in goals 48.8 min.
54%
Average minutes trailing 31.2 min.
35%
DEFENDING THE LEAD (Away)
Goals giving the lead 3
Equalizer goals conceded 1
Lead-defending rate
67%
EQUALIZING (Away)
Goals giving lead to opponent 4
Equalizer goals scored 2
Equalizing rate
50%

Results table

Bourg-en-Bresse
Fleury 91
Home Away Opponent Home Away
2:0 La Roche
2:0 Rouen
0:2 Caen 3:2
Versailles
Amiens SC 0:0
1:1 Concarneau 2:0
Cannes 1:1
1:1 Le Puy-en-Velay
0:1 Fleury 91
0:2 Thionville Lusitanos 1:1
1:1 Paris 13 Atletico 1:1
Quevilly Rouen 2:1
0:1 Bastia
Orleans 0:2
2:0 Valenciennes 1:2
3:2 Villefranche 6:1
2:0 SC Aubagne Air Bel 1:2
Bourg-en-Bresse 0:1

Goal statistics

Bourg-en-Bresse
Fleury 91
Home Total Total Away
5 6 Scored (GF) 17 5
0.71 0.50 Avg GF 1.42 1.00
10 19 Conceded (GA) 15 6
1.43 1.58 Avg GA 1.25 1.20
2.14 2.08 Avg GF+GA 2.67 2.20
100% 100% GF+GA > 0.5 92% 100%
71% 83% GF+GA > 1.5 83% 80%
14% 8% GF+GA > 2.5 42% 40%
14% 8% GF+GA > 3.5 17% 0%
14% 8% GF+GA > 4.5 17% 0%
0% 0% GF+GA > .55 8% 0%
86% 83% GF+GA > 0.5 at HT 75% 80%
14% 17% GF+GA > 1.5 at HT 25% 0%
0% 0% GF+GA > 2.5 at HT 8% 0%

Teams scoring vs league average

Home scoring averages (per match)
(A) Bourg-en-Bresse scored at home
0.71
(B) Fleury 91 conceded away
1.20
(A) (B) average
League Avg home scoring
0.96
1.35
Away scoring averages (per match)
(A) Bourg-en-Bresse conceded at home
1.43
(B) Fleury 91 scored away
1.00
(A) (B) average
League Avg away scoring
1.21
1.04
Goals scored + conceded per match
(A) Bourg-en-Bresse at home
2.14
(B) Fleury 91 away
2.20
(A) (B) average
stats.league_avg_goals_match
2.17
2.39
Home scoring rate averages
(A) Bourg-en-Bresse scoring rate at home
43%
(B) Fleury 91 conceding rate away
80%
(A) (B) average
stats.league_home_scoring_rate
61%
73%
Away scoring rate averages
(A) Bourg-en-Bresse conceding rate at home
100%
(B) Fleury 91 scoring rate away
80%
(A) (B) average
stats.league_away_scoring_rate
90%
67%
Over 1.5 goals (scored + conceded)
(A) Bourg-en-Bresse over 1.5 at home
71%
(B) Fleury 91 over 1.5 away
80%
(A) (B) average
League Avg over 1.5
76%
76%
Over 2.5 goals (scored + conceded)
(A) Bourg-en-Bresse over 2.5 at home
14%
(B) Fleury 91 over 2.5 away
40%
(A) (B) average
League Avg over 2.5
27%
39%
Over 3.5 goals (scored + conceded)
(A) Bourg-en-Bresse over 3.5 at home
14%
(B) Fleury 91 over 3.5 away
0%
(A) (B) average
League Avg over 3.5
7%
19%
Both-Teams-Scored (BTS) matches
(A) Bourg-en-Bresse BTS matches at home
43%
(B) Fleury 91 BTS matches away
60%
(A) (B) average
stats.league_avg_bts
51%
47%

Home vs Away Stats

Bourg-en-Bresse
Fleury 91
(home matches)
(away matches)
7
Played
5
Goals For per match
0.71
1.00
Clean sheets
0%
20%
Won-to-nil
0%
20%
Scoring Rate
43%
80%
Scored in both halves
14%
0%
Scored first
29%
40%
Leading at HT
29%
20%
Goals Against per match
1.43
1.20
Failed to score
57%
20%
Lost-to-nil
57%
20%
Conceding Rate
100%
80%
Conceded in both halves
14%
40%
Conceded first
71%
60%
Losing at HT
57%
60%

Scorelines

Bourg-en-Bresse
Fleury 91
FT home
0:1 2
29%
0:2 2
29%
1:1 2
29%
3:2 1
14%
FT away
2:0 1
20%
0:1 1
20%
1:1 1
20%
2:1 1
20%
1:2 1
20%
HT home
0:1 3
43%
1:0 2
29%
0:0 1
14%
0:2 1
14%
HT away
1:0 3
60%
0:0 1
20%
0:1 1
20%

Home vs Away distribution

Bourg-en-Bresse
Fleury 91
Home Away Home Away
83% 17% % Points 56% 44%
83% 17% stats.pct_scored 71% 29%
53% 47% stats.pct_conceded 60% 40%

Current Streaks & Sequences

Bourg-en-Bresse
Fleury 91
Home Total Total Away
- - Consecutive wins - -
1 1 Consecutive draws - -
- - Consecutive defeats 1 1
6 11 No win 2 1
- - No draw 1 4
1 1 No defeat - -
1 1 Scored in match - -
7 12 Conceded in match 2 1
- - No goal scored 1 1
- - No goal conceded - -
- - GF + GA > 2.5 - -
6 11 GF+GA under 2.5 3 2

Scoring rates

Bourg-en-Bresse
Fleury 91
Home Total Total Away
43% 33% Scoring Rate 75% 80%
29% 25% Scoring Rate 1st-H. 42% 20%
29% 17% Scoring Rate 2nd-H. 50% 60%
14% 8% Scored in both halves 17% 0%
43% 33% Both teams scored 67% 60%
100% 100% Conceding Rate 83% 80%
57% 58% Conceding Rate 1st-H. 50% 60%
57% 67% Conceding Rate 2nd-H. 75% 60%
14% 25% Conceded in both halves 42% 40%

Scored + Conceded per match

Bourg-en-Bresse
Fleury 91
Home Total Total Away
0% 0% Total = 0 8% 0%
29% 17% Total = 1 8% 20%
57% 75% Total = 2 42% 40%
0% 0% Total = 3 25% 40%
0% 0% Total = 4 0% 0%
14% 8% Total = 5+ 17% 0%
29% 17% Total = 0 or 1 17% 20%
57% 75% Total = 2 or 3 67% 80%
14% 8% Total = 4+ 17% 0%

Goals scored / Goals conceded

Bourg-en-Bresse
Fleury 91
Home Total Total Away
43% 33% GF over 0.5 75% 80%
14% 8% GF over 1.5 25% 20%
14% 8% GF over 2.5 17% 0%
0% 0% GF over 3.5 8% 0%
0% 0% GF over 4.5 8% 0%
100% 100% GA over 0.5 83% 80%
43% 58% GA over 1.5 42% 40%
0% 0% GA over 2.5 0% 0%
0% 0% GA over 3.5 0% 0%
0% 0% GA over 4.5 0% 0%

No goal scored / conceded

Bourg-en-Bresse
Fleury 91
Home Total Total Away
0% 0% Clean sheets 17% 20%
0% 0% Won-to-nil 8% 20%
57% 67% Failed to score 25% 20%
57% 67% Lost-to-nil 17% 20%

Goal margins

Bourg-en-Bresse
Fleury 91
Margins (at home)
1 2 3 4+
W 10 00
L 22 00
Margins (away)
1 2 3 4+
W 20 00
L 11 00
Margins (total)
1 2 3 4+
W 10 00
L 26 00
Margins (total)
1 2 3 4+
W 30 01
L 22 00

Trends

Bourg-en-Bresse

  • Bourg-en-Bresse have lost 67% of their 12 matches.
  • Bourg-en-Bresse have failed to win in their last 11 matches.
  • Bourg-en-Bresse failed to keep a clean sheet in each of their 12 matches.
  • Bourg-en-Bresse have conceded the opening goal in 71% of their 7 home matches.
  • Bourg-en-Bresse failed to keep a clean sheet in all of their 12 matches.
  • Bourg-en-Bresse is ranked at the bottom of the Points table.
  • Bourg-en-Bresse is ranked at the bottom of the Form for the last 8 matches table.
  • Bourg-en-Bresse has a low ranking in the Offence table.
  • Bourg-en-Bresse is ranked at the bottom of the Offence for the last 8 matches table.
  • Bourg-en-Bresse has a low ranking in the Defence at Home table.
  • Bourg-en-Bresse's clean sheet rate is at 0%, which is 100% worse than the league average of 30%.
  • Bourg-en-Bresse's Points Per Game when conceding first is at 0.11, which is 80% worse than the league average of 0.55.
  • Bourg-en-Bresse's average goals conceded in the first 15 minutes is at 0.25, which is 69% worse than the league average of 0.15.
  • 83% of Bourg-en-Bresse's points have been earned at home.

Fleury 91

  • Fleury 91 is leading the Offence for the last 8 matches table.
  • Fleury 91's Points Per Game when conceding first is at 1, which is 82% better than the league average of 0.55.
  • Fleury 91's equalizing rate is at 56%, which is 41% better than the league average of 40%.
  • 33% of Fleury 91's conceded goals occurred after the 75th minute.
  • Fleury 91's clean sheet rate is at 17%, which is 45% worse than the league average of 30%.
  • Fleury 91's team-scored-first rate is at 33%, which is 28% worse than the league average of 46%.
  • Fleury 91's average goals conceded after the 75th minute is at 0.42, which is 61% worse than the league average of 0.26.
  • 60% of Fleury 91's conceded goals were conceded at home.
Points
GP Pts
La Roche 12 27
Rouen 12 26
Caen 12 22
Versailles 12 22
Amiens SC 12 20
Concarneau 12 20
Cannes 12 18
Le Puy-en-Velay 12 18
Fleury 91 12 16
Thionville Lusi 12 16
Paris 13 Atleti 12 16
Quevilly Rouen 12 16
Bastia 12 15
Orleans 12 11
Valenciennes 12 10
Villefranche 12 8
SC Aubagne Air 12 7
Bourg-en-Bresse 12 6
Form for the last 8 matches
GP Pts
La Roche 8 17
Amiens SC 8 16
Rouen 8 16
Versailles 8 16
Caen 8 16
Concarneau 8 15
Fleury 91 8 14
Cannes 8 12
Le Puy-en-Velay 8 12
Quevilly Rouen 8 12
Paris 13 Atleti 8 9
Bastia 8 9
Valenciennes 8 6
Thionville Lusi 8 6
Orleans 8 5
Villefranche 8 5
SC Aubagne Air 8 4
Bourg-en-Bresse 8 3
at Home
GP Pts
Caen 7 18
Rouen 7 17
La Roche 6 14
Concarneau 7 14
Paris 13 Atleti 7 14
Le Puy-en-Velay 5 11
Cannes 5 11
Quevilly Rouen 5 11
Amiens SC 5 10
Versailles 5 10
Fleury 91 7 9
Valenciennes 6 9
Villefranche 6 7
Thionville Lusi 6 7
Bastia 6 5
Bourg-en-Bresse 7 5
SC Aubagne Air 6 3
Orleans 5 2
Away
GP Pts
La Roche 6 13
Versailles 7 12
Amiens SC 7 10
Bastia 6 10
Rouen 5 9
Thionville Lusi 6 9
Orleans 7 9
Cannes 7 7
Fleury 91 5 7
Le Puy-en-Velay 7 7
Concarneau 5 6
Quevilly Rouen 7 5
Caen 5 4
SC Aubagne Air 6 4
Paris 13 Atleti 5 2
Valenciennes 6 1
Bourg-en-Bresse 5 1
Villefranche 6 1
Offence
GP GF
Caen 12 22
Rouen 12 22
La Roche 12 19
Versailles 12 19
Fleury 91 12 17
Thionville Lusi 12 17
Amiens SC 12 16
Concarneau 12 16
Le Puy-en-Velay 12 15
Cannes 12 14
Quevilly Rouen 12 13
Valenciennes 12 13
Orleans 12 12
Paris 13 Atleti 12 11
Bastia 12 10
Villefranche 12 10
Bourg-en-Bresse 12 6
SC Aubagne Air 12 6
Defence
GP GA
Amiens SC 12 5
Cannes 12 8
Rouen 12 9
La Roche 12 10
Concarneau 12 11
Le Puy-en-Velay 12 12
Paris 13 Atleti 12 12
Bastia 12 14
Versailles 12 14
Caen 12 15
Fleury 91 12 15
Quevilly Rouen 12 16
Orleans 12 17
Thionville Lusi 12 17
Bourg-en-Bresse 12 19
SC Aubagne Air 12 19
Valenciennes 12 19
Villefranche 12 26
Offence for the last 8 matches
GP GF
Fleury 91 8 15
Rouen 8 15
Caen 8 14
Amiens SC 8 13
Concarneau 8 13
La Roche 8 13
Versailles 8 13
Le Puy-en-Velay 8 12
Cannes 8 10
Quevilly Rouen 8 10
Valenciennes 8 10
Orleans 8 7
Paris 13 Atleti 8 7
Thionville Lusi 8 7
Bastia 8 6
Villefranche 8 6
SC Aubagne Air 8 4
Bourg-en-Bresse 8 3
Defence for the last 8 matches
GP GA
Amiens SC 8 3
Cannes 8 6
Versailles 8 6
La Roche 8 7
Concarneau 8 8
Paris 13 Atleti 8 8
Rouen 8 8
Bastia 8 9
Le Puy-en-Velay 8 9
Caen 8 10
Fleury 91 8 10
Quevilly Rouen 8 10
Bourg-en-Bresse 8 11
Thionville Lusi 8 13
Valenciennes 8 13
Orleans 8 14
SC Aubagne Air 8 14
Villefranche 8 19
Offence at Home
GP GF
Caen 7 13
La Roche 6 13
Fleury 91 7 12
Concarneau 7 11
Rouen 7 11
Amiens SC 5 9
Le Puy-en-Velay 5 9
Quevilly Rouen 5 9
Cannes 5 8
Paris 13 Atleti 7 8
Thionville Lusi 6 8
Valenciennes 6 8
Bastia 6 6
Versailles 5 6
Bourg-en-Bresse 7 5
Villefranche 6 5
SC Aubagne Air 6 3
Orleans 5 2
Defence at Home
GP GA
Amiens SC 5 2
Rouen 7 2
Cannes 5 3
Versailles 5 3
Caen 7 4
Le Puy-en-Velay 5 4
Paris 13 Atleti 7 4
Concarneau 7 6
Quevilly Rouen 5 6
Valenciennes 6 6
La Roche 6 7
Villefranche 6 7
Orleans 5 8
Fleury 91 7 9
SC Aubagne Air 6 9
Bastia 6 10
Bourg-en-Bresse 7 10
Thionville Lusi 6 12
Offence Away
GP GF
Versailles 7 13
Rouen 5 11
Orleans 7 10
Caen 5 9
Thionville Lusi 6 9
Amiens SC 7 7
Cannes 7 6
La Roche 6 6
Le Puy-en-Velay 7 6
Concarneau 5 5
Fleury 91 5 5
Valenciennes 6 5
Villefranche 6 5
Bastia 6 4
Quevilly Rouen 7 4
Paris 13 Atleti 5 3
SC Aubagne Air 6 3
Bourg-en-Bresse 5 1
Defence Away
GP GA
Amiens SC 7 3
La Roche 6 3
Bastia 6 4
Cannes 7 5
Concarneau 5 5
Thionville Lusi 6 5
Fleury 91 5 6
Rouen 5 7
Le Puy-en-Velay 7 8
Paris 13 Atleti 5 8
Bourg-en-Bresse 5 9
Orleans 7 9
Quevilly Rouen 7 10
SC Aubagne Air 6 10
Caen 5 11
Versailles 7 11
Valenciennes 6 13
Villefranche 6 19

Goals Scored + Conceded

Teams (Total) ↕ GP ↕ Avg ↕ 0.5+ ↕ 1.5+ ↕ 2.5+ ↕ 3.5+ ↕ 4.5+ ↕ 5.5+ ↕ BTS ↕ CS ↕ FTS ↕ WTN ↕ LTN ↕
Caen 12 3.08 100% 75% 50% 42% 25% 8% 42% 42% 17% 42% 17%
Villefranche 12 3.00 92% 92% 50% 25% 25% 8% 50% 17% 42% 8% 33%
Thionville Lusitanos 12 2.83 100% 83% 50% 25% 8% 8% 58% 25% 17% 25% 17%
Versailles 12 2.75 92% 67% 67% 33% 17% 0% 33% 42% 33% 33% 25%
Fleury 91 12 2.67 92% 83% 42% 17% 17% 8% 67% 17% 25% 8% 17%
Valenciennes 12 2.67 92% 83% 58% 25% 8% 0% 67% 17% 25% 8% 17%
Rouen 12 2.58 92% 83% 50% 25% 8% 0% 42% 58% 8% 50% 0%
La Roche 12 2.42 92% 67% 42% 25% 17% 0% 58% 42% 8% 33% 0%
Orleans 12 2.42 92% 83% 33% 25% 8% 0% 50% 25% 33% 17% 25%
Quevilly Rouen 12 2.42 92% 83% 42% 17% 8% 0% 58% 17% 33% 8% 25%
Concarneau 12 2.25 92% 92% 33% 8% 0% 0% 58% 33% 17% 25% 8%
Le Puy-en-Velay 12 2.25 100% 67% 33% 17% 8% 0% 50% 33% 17% 33% 17%
Bourg-en-Bresse 12 2.08 100% 83% 8% 8% 8% 0% 33% 0% 67% 0% 67%
SC Aubagne Air Bel 12 2.08 92% 58% 42% 17% 0% 0% 25% 17% 67% 8% 58%
Bastia 12 2.00 100% 67% 17% 8% 8% 0% 33% 33% 33% 33% 33%
Paris 13 Atletico 12 1.92 92% 67% 25% 8% 0% 0% 50% 25% 33% 17% 25%
Cannes 12 1.83 75% 67% 33% 8% 0% 0% 50% 42% 33% 17% 8%
Amiens SC 12 1.75 83% 67% 25% 0% 0% 0% 25% 58% 33% 42% 17%
...
League average 92.6% 75.9% 38.9% 18.5% 9.3% 1.9% 47.2% 30.1% 30.1% 22.7% 22.7%
Fan or Supporter-level membership only

Season summary

108 matches played / 30635.3%
Home:
45.4%
Draws:
27.8%
Away:
26.9%
Total goals: 258
Goals per match: 2.39
Home goals/match:
1.35
Away goals/match:
1.04
Over 1.5 goals:
75.9%
Over 2.5 goals:
38.9%
Over 3.5 goals:
18.5%
Both teams scored:
47.2%

First Goal Impact & Lead Retention

Home team scored first:
49.1%
No goal scored:
7.4%
Away team scored first:
43.5%
Avg minute home team scored first: 34.1 min.
Avg minute away team scored first: 29.6 min.
Points Per Game after scoring first: 2.23
Points Per Game after conceding first: 0.55
Lead-defending rate at home:
67.1%
Lead-defending rate away:
51.8%
Equalizing rate at home:
48.2%
Equalizing rate away:
32.9%
Home team lead duration:
28.3%
Teams level in goals:
51.1%
Away team lead duration:
20.6%