ArgentinaARAustriaATAustraliaAUBelgiumBEBrazilBRSwitzerlandCHGermany - BundesligaDEGermany - 2. BundesligaD2DenmarkDKEngland - Premier LeagueENEngland - ChampionshipE2England - League OneE3England - League TwoE4England - National leagueE5Spain - La LigaESSpain - La Liga 2E2FinlandFIFrance - Ligue 1FRFrance - Ligue 2F2NetherlandsNLItaly - Serie AITItaly - Serie BI2JapanJPNorwayNOPolandPLPortugalPTRussiaRUScotlandSCSwedenSETurkeyTR
advertisement
All matches By round Results grid Filter

Sa 25 Nov America MG - CRB 1 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 25 Nov Ceara - ABC 1 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 25 Nov Internacional - Guarani 2 - 0 (HT: 2-0)
Sa 25 Nov Luverdense - Nautico 3 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 25 Nov Oeste - Goias 1 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 25 Nov Parana - Boa EC 1 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 25 Nov Vila Nova - Londrina 0 - 1 (HT: 0-1)
Fr 24 Nov Brasil de P. - Criciuma 3 - 2 (HT: 0-2)
Fr 24 Nov Figueirense - Paysandu 1 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Tu 21 Nov Santa Cruz - Juventude 5 - 2 (HT: 2-0)
Sa 18 Nov Goias - Internacional 0 - 2 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 18 Nov Londrina - America MG 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 18 Nov ABC - Oeste 2 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 18 Nov Boa EC - Brasil de P. 2 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 18 Nov CRB - Parana 0 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 18 Nov Nautico - Vila Nova 1 - 2 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 18 Nov Paysandu - Santa Cruz 4 - 2 (HT: 2-0)
Sa 18 Nov Criciuma - Ceara 1 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Fr 17 Nov Guarani - Luverdense 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Fr 17 Nov Juventude - Figueirense 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Tu 14 Nov Criciuma - Nautico 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Tu 14 Nov Londrina - Guarani 1 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Tu 14 Nov Brasil de P. - ABC 3 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Tu 14 Nov Oeste - Internacional 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Tu 14 Nov Vila Nova - Figueirense 1 - 1 (HT: 1-1)
Tu 14 Nov America MG - Juventude 1 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Tu 14 Nov Ceara - Paysandu 2 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Tu 14 Nov CRB - Goias 2 - 1 (HT: 2-0)
Tu 14 Nov Luverdense - Boa EC 0 - 1 (HT: 0-1)
Tu 14 Nov Santa Cruz - Parana 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 11 Nov Internacional - Vila Nova 1 - 1 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 11 Nov Boa EC - Santa Cruz 4 - 2 (HT: 1-1)
Sa 11 Nov Figueirense - America MG 1 - 2 (HT: 1-2)
Sa 11 Nov Goias - Ceara 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 11 Nov Nautico - Londrina 1 - 2 (HT: 0-1)
Sa 11 Nov Guarani - CRB 2 - 1 (HT: 1-1)
Sa 11 Nov Paysandu - Brasil de P. 2 - 3 (HT: 1-1)
Fr 10 Nov Juventude - Oeste 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Fr 10 Nov ABC - Criciuma 3 - 1 (HT: 0-1)
Fr 10 Nov Parana - Luverdense 2 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Tu 7 Nov America MG - ABC 2 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Tu 7 Nov Criciuma - Boa EC 2 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Tu 7 Nov Vila Nova - Santa Cruz 1 - 1 (HT: 1-0)
Tu 7 Nov Brasil de P. - Parana 2 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Tu 7 Nov Londrina - Goias 2 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Tu 7 Nov Nautico - Paysandu 1 - 3 (HT: 1-1)
Tu 7 Nov Oeste - Figueirense 1 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Tu 7 Nov Ceara - Guarani 2 - 2 (HT: 1-1)
Tu 7 Nov CRB - Juventude 2 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Mo 6 Nov Luverdense - Internacional 2 - 2 (HT: 1-1)
Sa 4 Nov Figueirense - Brasil de P. 2 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 4 Nov Boa EC - Londrina 0 - 1 (HT: 0-1)
Sa 4 Nov Guarani - America MG 0 - 1 (HT: 0-1)
Sa 4 Nov Santa Cruz - Nautico 2 - 3 (HT: 1-1)
Fr 3 Nov Internacional - CRB 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Fr 3 Nov Juventude - Ceara 1 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Fr 3 Nov ABC - Luverdense 0 - 1 (HT: 0-1)
Fr 3 Nov Paysandu - Vila Nova 1 - 1 (HT: 1-1)
Tu 31 Oct Goias - Criciuma 1 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Tu 31 Oct Parana - Oeste 1 - 2 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 28 Oct Boa EC - America MG 2 - 2 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 28 Oct ABC - Londrina 3 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 28 Oct Internacional - Ceara 0 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 28 Oct Santa Cruz - Luverdense 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 28 Oct Goias - Guarani 1 - 1 (HT: 1-0)
Fr 27 Oct Figueirense - CRB 3 - 1 (HT: 1-0)
Fr 27 Oct Oeste - Brasil de P. 1 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Fr 27 Oct Paysandu - Criciuma 1 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Tu 24 Oct Juventude - Nautico 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Tu 24 Oct Parana - Vila Nova 1 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 21 Oct Criciuma - Internacional 2 - 3 (HT: 1-2)
Sa 21 Oct Brasil de P. - Santa Cruz 1 - 1 (HT: 0-1)
Sa 21 Oct Londrina - Paysandu 2 - 0 (HT: 2-0)
Sa 21 Oct Vila Nova - Oeste 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 21 Oct America MG - Parana 1 - 1 (HT: 0-1)
Sa 21 Oct Luverdense - Goias 1 - 2 (HT: 1-2)
Fr 20 Oct Guarani - Juventude 2 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Fr 20 Oct CRB - Boa EC 1 - 1 (HT: 1-1)
Fr 20 Oct Nautico - ABC 1 - 2 (HT: 0-1)
Fr 20 Oct Ceara - Figueirense 2 - 2 (HT: 1-1)
Tu 17 Oct Boa EC - Internacional 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Tu 17 Oct Guarani - ABC 1 - 1 (HT: 1-1)
Tu 17 Oct Londrina - Figueirense 1 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Tu 17 Oct Brasil de P. - America MG 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Tu 17 Oct Ceara - Parana 1 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Tu 17 Oct Criciuma - Vila Nova 0 - 1 (HT: 0-1)
Tu 17 Oct Santa Cruz - Oeste 2 - 2 (HT: 0-1)
Tu 17 Oct CRB - Nautico 2 - 2 (HT: 1-1)
Tu 17 Oct Goias - Juventude 1 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Tu 17 Oct Luverdense - Paysandu 1 - 1 (HT: 1-1)
Sa 14 Oct Juventude - Londrina 0 - 2 (HT: 0-1)
Sa 14 Oct ABC - Boa EC 1 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 14 Oct America MG - Luverdense 2 - 1 (HT: 2-1)
Sa 14 Oct Figueirense - Santa Cruz 2 - 1 (HT: 2-0)
Sa 14 Oct Vila Nova - Goias 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 14 Oct Nautico - Guarani 2 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 14 Oct Oeste - Ceara 0 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Fr 13 Oct Paysandu - CRB 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Fr 13 Oct Parana - Criciuma 2 - 1 (HT: 1-1)
Mo 9 Oct Internacional - Brasil de P. 1 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 7 Oct Goias - Nautico 2 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 7 Oct Criciuma - Londrina 2 - 1 (HT: 1-1)
Sa 7 Oct Oeste - Guarani 3 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 7 Oct Luverdense - Figueirense 3 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 7 Oct Santa Cruz - America MG 0 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Fr 6 Oct Boa EC - Paysandu 1 - 2 (HT: 1-0)
Fr 6 Oct CRB - ABC 1 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
We 4 Oct Brasil de P. - Juventude 1 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Tu 3 Oct Ceara - Vila Nova 2 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Tu 3 Oct Parana - Internacional 1 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Su 1 Oct America MG - Oeste 1 - 2 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 30 Sep Juventude - Paysandu 1 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 30 Sep Internacional - Santa Cruz 2 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 30 Sep Nautico - Boa EC 2 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 30 Sep Vila Nova - Brasil de P. 1 - 1 (HT: 0-1)
Sa 30 Sep Guarani - Criciuma 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 30 Sep Luverdense - Ceara 0 - 1 (HT: 0-1)
Fr 29 Sep Figueirense - Parana 1 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Fr 29 Sep ABC - Goias 0 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Fr 29 Sep Londrina - CRB 4 - 1 (HT: 1-0)
We 27 Sep ABC - Juventude 1 - 1 (HT: 0-1)
We 27 Sep Paysandu - Guarani 2 - 1 (HT: 1-1)
We 27 Sep Internacional - America MG 2 - 1 (HT: 1-1)
Tu 26 Sep Brasil de P. - Luverdense 0 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Tu 26 Sep Criciuma - Figueirense 1 - 1 (HT: 1-0)
Tu 26 Sep Santa Cruz - Ceara 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Tu 26 Sep Boa EC - Goias 2 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Tu 26 Sep Oeste - Londrina 4 - 1 (HT: 1-1)
Tu 26 Sep Parana - Nautico 3 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Tu 26 Sep Vila Nova - CRB 3 - 0 (HT: 2-0)
Sa 23 Sep Londrina - Santa Cruz 1 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 23 Sep Luverdense - Oeste 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 23 Sep CRB - Criciuma 1 - 2 (HT: 1-1)
Sa 23 Sep Figueirense - ABC 2 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 23 Sep Goias - Paysandu 2 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 23 Sep Nautico - Internacional 0 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 23 Sep Ceara - Brasil de P. 2 - 1 (HT: 0-1)
Fr 22 Sep Juventude - Boa EC 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
We 20 Sep Guarani - Parana 0 - 4 (HT: 0-3)
Tu 19 Sep America MG - Vila Nova 1 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 16 Sep Ceara - America MG 1 - 1 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 16 Sep Brasil de P. - CRB 2 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 16 Sep Internacional - Figueirense 3 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 16 Sep Oeste - Nautico 1 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 16 Sep Paysandu - ABC 2 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 16 Sep Vila Nova - Luverdense 2 - 1 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 16 Sep Parana - Londrina 2 - 1 (HT: 1-1)
Fr 15 Sep Santa Cruz - Goias 3 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
We 13 Sep Criciuma - Juventude 1 - 2 (HT: 0-1)
Tu 12 Sep Boa EC - Guarani 2 - 2 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 9 Sep Paysandu - America MG 0 - 1 (HT: 0-1)
Sa 9 Sep Criciuma - Luverdense 2 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 9 Sep Juventude - Internacional 2 - 1 (HT: 1-1)
Sa 9 Sep Londrina - Ceara 3 - 2 (HT: 2-1)
Sa 9 Sep ABC - Santa Cruz 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 9 Sep CRB - Oeste 0 - 1 (HT: 0-1)
Fr 8 Sep Boa EC - Figueirense 1 - 1 (HT: 0-1)
Th 7 Sep Nautico - Brasil de P. 1 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
We 6 Sep Goias - Parana 0 - 1 (HT: 0-1)
Mo 4 Sep Guarani - Vila Nova 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 26 Aug Internacional - Paysandu 3 - 2 (HT: 2-1)
Sa 26 Aug Oeste - Boa EC 4 - 1 (HT: 3-1)
Sa 26 Aug Santa Cruz - CRB 1 - 2 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 26 Aug Vila Nova - ABC 2 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 26 Aug Figueirense - Guarani 2 - 1 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 26 Aug Luverdense - Londrina 1 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Fr 25 Aug Ceara - Nautico 1 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Fr 25 Aug Parana - Juventude 2 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
We 23 Aug America MG - Criciuma 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Tu 22 Aug Brasil de P. - Goias 2 - 1 (HT: 1-1)
Sa 19 Aug Goias - America MG 1 - 1 (HT: 1-1)
Sa 19 Aug ABC - Internacional 0 - 3 (HT: 0-2)
Sa 19 Aug Boa EC - Ceara 4 - 1 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 19 Aug CRB - Luverdense 2 - 2 (HT: 2-1)
Sa 19 Aug Guarani - Santa Cruz 2 - 0 (HT: 2-0)
Sa 19 Aug Paysandu - Parana 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Fr 18 Aug Juventude - Vila Nova 1 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Fr 18 Aug Criciuma - Oeste 1 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
We 16 Aug Nautico - Figueirense 2 - 0 (HT: 2-0)
Tu 15 Aug Londrina - Brasil de P. 4 - 1 (HT: 2-1)
Sa 12 Aug America MG - Nautico 1 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 12 Aug Ceara - CRB 1 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 12 Aug Internacional - Londrina 3 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 12 Aug Parana - ABC 1 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 12 Aug Figueirense - Goias 1 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 12 Aug Oeste - Paysandu 1 - 3 (HT: 0-2)
Fr 11 Aug Brasil de P. - Guarani 1 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Fr 11 Aug Vila Nova - Boa EC 1 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
We 9 Aug Luverdense - Juventude 1 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Tu 8 Aug Santa Cruz - Criciuma 1 - 2 (HT: 1-0)
Mo 7 Aug Londrina - Vila Nova 0 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 5 Aug CRB - America MG 2 - 1 (HT: 2-0)
Sa 5 Aug ABC - Ceara 0 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 5 Aug Guarani - Internacional 0 - 2 (HT: 0-1)
Sa 5 Aug Juventude - Santa Cruz 2 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 5 Aug Boa EC - Parana 2 - 1 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 5 Aug Paysandu - Figueirense 0 - 1 (HT: 0-1)
Fr 4 Aug Criciuma - Brasil de P. 1 - 2 (HT: 0-1)
Fr 4 Aug Goias - Oeste 0 - 2 (HT: 0-1)
Fr 4 Aug Nautico - Luverdense 1 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
We 2 Aug Ceara - Criciuma 3 - 1 (HT: 3-0)
We 2 Aug Internacional - Goias 3 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
We 2 Aug Luverdense - Guarani 1 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Tu 1 Aug Brasil de P. - Boa EC 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Tu 1 Aug Figueirense - Juventude 2 - 2 (HT: 1-0)
Tu 1 Aug Parana - CRB 4 - 1 (HT: 1-1)
Tu 1 Aug America MG - Londrina 3 - 2 (HT: 1-1)
Tu 1 Aug Oeste - ABC 1 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Tu 1 Aug Santa Cruz - Paysandu 1 - 2 (HT: 1-0)
Tu 1 Aug Vila Nova - Nautico 0 - 1 (HT: 0-1)
Sa 29 Jul Paysandu - Ceara 1 - 2 (HT: 0-1)
Sa 29 Jul Figueirense - Vila Nova 0 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 29 Jul Goias - CRB 3 - 0 (HT: 2-0)
Sa 29 Jul Guarani - Londrina 2 - 3 (HT: 2-1)
Sa 29 Jul Parana - Santa Cruz 4 - 0 (HT: 2-0)
Sa 29 Jul Boa EC - Luverdense 1 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 29 Jul Nautico - Criciuma 1 - 2 (HT: 0-1)
Fr 28 Jul Juventude - America MG 0 - 1 (HT: 0-1)
We 26 Jul Internacional - Oeste 2 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Tu 25 Jul ABC - Brasil de P. 1 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 22 Jul Ceara - Goias 0 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 22 Jul Criciuma - ABC 2 - 1 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 22 Jul Londrina - Nautico 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 22 Jul Vila Nova - Internacional 2 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 22 Jul Brasil de P. - Paysandu 2 - 1 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 22 Jul CRB - Guarani 1 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 22 Jul Oeste - Juventude 3 - 0 (HT: 2-0)
Fr 21 Jul America MG - Figueirense 4 - 2 (HT: 3-0)
Fr 21 Jul Luverdense - Parana 1 - 1 (HT: 1-0)
Fr 21 Jul Santa Cruz - Boa EC 1 - 1 (HT: 1-0)
We 19 Jul Boa EC - Criciuma 2 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
We 19 Jul Internacional - Luverdense 1 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Tu 18 Jul Figueirense - Oeste 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Tu 18 Jul Juventude - CRB 1 - 1 (HT: 1-1)
Tu 18 Jul Parana - Brasil de P. 4 - 1 (HT: 1-1)
Tu 18 Jul Paysandu - Nautico 1 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Tu 18 Jul ABC - America MG 0 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Tu 18 Jul Goias - Londrina 0 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Tu 18 Jul Guarani - Ceara 2 - 2 (HT: 2-1)
Tu 18 Jul Santa Cruz - Vila Nova 1 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Su 16 Jul Luverdense - ABC 1 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 15 Jul Criciuma - Goias 1 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 15 Jul America MG - Guarani 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 15 Jul CRB - Internacional 2 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 15 Jul Nautico - Santa Cruz 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 15 Jul Vila Nova - Paysandu 1 - 2 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 15 Jul Ceara - Juventude 2 - 0 (HT: 2-0)
Sa 15 Jul Londrina - Boa EC 2 - 2 (HT: 1-1)
Fr 14 Jul Brasil de P. - Figueirense 1 - 2 (HT: 1-2)
Fr 14 Jul Oeste - Parana 2 - 0 (HT: 2-0)
We 12 Jul CRB - Figueirense 2 - 1 (HT: 2-0)
We 12 Jul Luverdense - Santa Cruz 2 - 2 (HT: 1-0)
We 12 Jul Nautico - Juventude 1 - 1 (HT: 1-0)
Tu 11 Jul Brasil de P. - Oeste 3 - 1 (HT: 1-1)
Tu 11 Jul Criciuma - Paysandu 1 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Tu 11 Jul Londrina - ABC 3 - 1 (HT: 3-1)
Tu 11 Jul America MG - Boa EC 2 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Tu 11 Jul Ceara - Internacional 0 - 2 (HT: 0-2)
Tu 11 Jul Guarani - Goias 1 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Tu 11 Jul Vila Nova - Parana 3 - 2 (HT: 2-0)
Sa 8 Jul Parana - America MG 1 - 1 (HT: 0-1)
Sa 8 Jul Figueirense - Ceara 0 - 2 (HT: 0-1)
Sa 8 Jul Internacional - Criciuma 1 - 1 (HT: 0-1)
Sa 8 Jul Boa EC - CRB 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 8 Jul Juventude - Guarani 2 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 8 Jul Oeste - Vila Nova 2 - 2 (HT: 1-0)
Fr 7 Jul Santa Cruz - Brasil de P. 3 - 0 (HT: 2-0)
Fr 7 Jul Goias - Luverdense 3 - 1 (HT: 1-0)
We 5 Jul ABC - Nautico 0 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Tu 4 Jul Paysandu - Londrina 1 - 2 (HT: 0-1)
Sa 1 Jul Nautico - CRB 0 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 1 Jul Internacional - Boa EC 0 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 1 Jul Oeste - Santa Cruz 2 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 1 Jul Parana - Ceara 1 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 1 Jul America MG - Brasil de P. 3 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 1 Jul ABC - Guarani 0 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Fr 30 Jun Paysandu - Luverdense 1 - 1 (HT: 1-0)
Fr 30 Jun Vila Nova - Criciuma 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
We 28 Jun Figueirense - Londrina 3 - 1 (HT: 1-0)
Tu 27 Jun Juventude - Goias 3 - 0 (HT: 2-0)
Sa 24 Jun Criciuma - Parana 2 - 1 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 24 Jun Luverdense - America MG 0 - 3 (HT: 0-2)
Sa 24 Jun Brasil de P. - Internacional 0 - 1 (HT: 0-1)
Sa 24 Jun Ceara - Oeste 3 - 0 (HT: 3-0)
Sa 24 Jun Goias - Vila Nova 0 - 2 (HT: 0-2)
Sa 24 Jun Londrina - Juventude 2 - 2 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 24 Jun Santa Cruz - Figueirense 1 - 1 (HT: 0-1)
Sa 24 Jun Guarani - Nautico 2 - 1 (HT: 2-1)
Fr 23 Jun CRB - Paysandu 2 - 1 (HT: 0-1)
Fr 23 Jun Boa EC - ABC 2 - 1 (HT: 1-1)
We 21 Jun Guarani - Oeste 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
We 21 Jun Internacional - Parana 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
We 21 Jun Vila Nova - Ceara 1 - 1 (HT: 1-0)
Tu 20 Jun America MG - Santa Cruz 1 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Tu 20 Jun Juventude - Brasil de P. 1 - 2 (HT: 0-1)
Tu 20 Jun Nautico - Goias 2 - 3 (HT: 1-1)
Tu 20 Jun ABC - CRB 1 - 3 (HT: 0-1)
Tu 20 Jun Figueirense - Luverdense 2 - 3 (HT: 2-3)
Tu 20 Jun Londrina - Criciuma 0 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Tu 20 Jun Paysandu - Boa EC 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Su 18 Jun Oeste - America MG 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 17 Jun Goias - ABC 1 - 2 (HT: 1-1)
Sa 17 Jun Boa EC - Nautico 2 - 1 (HT: 2-1)
Sa 17 Jun CRB - Londrina 0 - 3 (HT: 0-3)
Sa 17 Jun Paysandu - Juventude 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 17 Jun Santa Cruz - Internacional 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 17 Jun Brasil de P. - Vila Nova 3 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Fr 16 Jun Criciuma - Guarani 3 - 2 (HT: 2-1)
Fr 16 Jun Ceara - Luverdense 1 - 1 (HT: 1-0)
Fr 16 Jun Parana - Figueirense 1 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
We 14 Jun America MG - Internacional 1 - 1 (HT: 0-1)
We 14 Jun Ceara - Santa Cruz 1 - 3 (HT: 1-0)
We 14 Jun Luverdense - Brasil de P. 4 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Tu 13 Jun Guarani - Paysandu 2 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Tu 13 Jun Londrina - Oeste 1 - 1 (HT: 1-0)
Tu 13 Jun Nautico - Parana 1 - 2 (HT: 1-1)
Tu 13 Jun CRB - Vila Nova 1 - 2 (HT: 0-1)
Tu 13 Jun Figueirense - Criciuma 2 - 2 (HT: 0-1)
Tu 13 Jun Goias - Boa EC 4 - 1 (HT: 3-1)
Tu 13 Jun Juventude - ABC 3 - 0 (HT: 3-0)
Su 11 Jun Oeste - Luverdense 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 10 Jun Paysandu - Goias 0 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 10 Jun Boa EC - Juventude 0 - 2 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 10 Jun Brasil de P. - Ceara 2 - 3 (HT: 0-1)
Sa 10 Jun Internacional - Nautico 4 - 2 (HT: 1-1)
Sa 10 Jun Parana - Guarani 0 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 10 Jun ABC - Figueirense 2 - 2 (HT: 1-2)
Fr 9 Jun Criciuma - CRB 1 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Fr 9 Jun Santa Cruz - Londrina 1 - 3 (HT: 0-1)
Fr 9 Jun Vila Nova - America MG 2 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
We 7 Jun America MG - Ceara 1 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
We 7 Jun CRB - Brasil de P. 0 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
We 7 Jun Luverdense - Vila Nova 1 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Tu 6 Jun ABC - Paysandu 2 - 1 (HT: 2-1)
Tu 6 Jun Guarani - Boa EC 2 - 1 (HT: 1-0)
Tu 6 Jun Juventude - Criciuma 1 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Tu 6 Jun Figueirense - Internacional 1 - 2 (HT: 1-1)
Tu 6 Jun Goias - Santa Cruz 2 - 1 (HT: 1-1)
Tu 6 Jun Londrina - Parana 1 - 1 (HT: 0-1)
Tu 6 Jun Nautico - Oeste 1 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 3 Jun Ceara - Londrina 1 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 3 Jun Luverdense - Criciuma 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 3 Jun Santa Cruz - ABC 2 - 1 (HT: 1-1)
Sa 3 Jun Vila Nova - Guarani 3 - 1 (HT: 2-0)
Sa 3 Jun Internacional - Juventude 1 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Fr 2 Jun America MG - Paysandu 0 - 2 (HT: 0-1)
Fr 2 Jun Oeste - CRB 2 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
We 31 May Brasil de P. - Nautico 2 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Tu 30 May Figueirense - Boa EC 0 - 2 (HT: 0-2)
Sa 27 May Goias - Brasil de P. 1 - 1 (HT: 1-1)
Sa 27 May ABC - Vila Nova 1 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 27 May Londrina - Luverdense 3 - 1 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 27 May Nautico - Ceara 0 - 2 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 27 May Paysandu - Internacional 1 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 27 May Juventude - Parana 2 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Fr 26 May Criciuma - America MG 1 - 3 (HT: 0-0)
Fr 26 May Boa EC - Oeste 1 - 1 (HT: 1-0)
We 24 May Guarani - Figueirense 2 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Tu 23 May CRB - Santa Cruz 1 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 20 May America MG - Goias 1 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 20 May Figueirense - Nautico 3 - 0 (HT: 2-0)
Sa 20 May Luverdense - CRB 1 - 1 (HT: 1-1)
Sa 20 May Oeste - Criciuma 1 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 20 May Santa Cruz - Guarani 2 - 1 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 20 May Internacional - ABC 1 - 1 (HT: 1-0)
Fr 19 May Parana - Paysandu 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Fr 19 May Vila Nova - Juventude 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
We 17 May Ceara - Boa EC 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
We 17 May Parana - Goias 2 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Tu 16 May Brasil de P. - Londrina 1 - 1 (HT: 1-0)
Su 14 May Paysandu - Oeste 2 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 13 May Nautico - America MG 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 13 May ABC - Parana 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 13 May Boa EC - Vila Nova 0 - 1 (HT: 0-1)
Sa 13 May Criciuma - Santa Cruz 1 - 2 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 13 May Londrina - Internacional 0 - 3 (HT: 0-2)
Sa 13 May Goias - Figueirense 0 - 1 (HT: 0-1)
Fr 12 May CRB - Ceara 1 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Fr 12 May Guarani - Brasil de P. 2 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Fr 12 May Juventude - Luverdense 2 - 1 (HT: 0-0)








League statistics

380 matches played / 380
May
Nov
100.0% completed
Home wins:  47%
Over 1.5 goals:  65%
Draws:  29%
Over 2.5 goals:  38%
Away wins:  24%
Over 3.5 goals:  16%
Goals:  820 Home goals per match:  1.31
Goals per match:  2.16 Away goals per match:  0.84
    Both teams scored:  44%

Results

 Latest results
 Matches by date
 Matches by matchday
 Results grid

Tables

 Home / Away tables
 Wide table
 Form tables
 Run-in analysis

Analysis

 Scoring patterns
 Over / Under
 Relative H/A performance
 Relative form

Goal times

 When goals were scored
 1st-half / 2nd-half
 First team to score
 Goal types
 Lead durations
The number of matches included in the regular season may differ depending on the way each league is structured. For most national leagues, the stats above relate to the selected league competition in the regular season, excluding playoff matches. Some leagues include additional rounds of matches, for which dedicated group tables may be featured on this page. When such group tables are displayed on the main league page, the stats above also include the matches related to those tables.


SoccerSTATS.com provides football statistics and results on national and international soccer competitions worldwide. Football fans can keep a tab on stats related to their favourite team or leagues of interest, and access a wide range of team performance data analytics and league standings, not only on the world's most famous professional leagues, but also on amateur and regional leagues over the world. Example of soccer statistics include league standings, form tables, top goal scorers, scoring stats, statistical previews, goal times and attendance stats.

Follow us on Twitter
F.A.Q. Contact Privacy Policy Change consent
Terms and conditions of use Cookie usage and options About us

18+ only. You must be 18 years old or older to use this website. Please note that match schedules and timing are subject to changes. Products, services, promotional offers and other offerings from partners and advertisers are subject to terms and conditions. This website is not associated or endorsed by any league (whether professional, collegiate or other types of leagues/competitions), federation, association, club or team. This webiste is not aimed at persons under 18 years old. All trademarks, brands, images, logos and names appearing on this website belong to their respective owners.
Useful links (third-party websites):   www.gamcare.org.uk       www.begambleaware.org
   
      Copyright 1998-2020 SoccerSTATS.com