ArgentinaARAustriaATAustraliaAUBelgiumBEBrazilBRSwitzerlandCHGermany - BundesligaDEGermany - 2. BundesligaD2DenmarkDKEngland - Premier LeagueENEngland - ChampionshipE2England - League OneE3England - League TwoE4England - National leagueE5Spain - La LigaESSpain - La Liga 2E2FinlandFIFrance - Ligue 1FRFrance - Ligue 2F2NetherlandsNLItaly - Serie AITItaly - Serie BI2JapanJPNorwayNOPolandPLPortugalPTRussiaRUScotlandSCSwedenSETurkeyTR
advertisement
  All by date   By round Results grid Filter

Sa 28 Apr Barrow - Chester 1 - 2
Sa 28 Apr Boreham Wood - Guiseley 3 - 1
Sa 28 Apr Gateshead - Leyton Orient 1 - 3
Sa 28 Apr Macclesfield - Dagenham & R 2 - 0
Sa 28 Apr Maidenhead Utd - Bromley 5 - 2
Sa 28 Apr Maidstone - Halifax Town 0 - 0
Sa 28 Apr Solihull Moors - Eastleigh 1 - 4
Sa 28 Apr Sutton Utd - Aldershot Town 2 - 1
Sa 28 Apr Torquay Utd - Ebbsfleet Utd 1 - 1
Sa 28 Apr Tranmere - Hartlepool 1 - 2
Sa 28 Apr Woking - Dover Athletic 1 - 2
Sa 28 Apr Wrexham - AFC Fylde 0 - 0
Tu 24 Apr Bromley - Barrow 0 - 0
Tu 24 Apr Gateshead - Ebbsfleet Utd 2 - 5
Tu 24 Apr Leyton Orient - Maidenhead Utd 0 - 1
Tu 24 Apr Torquay Utd - Guiseley 3 - 4
Tu 24 Apr Tranmere - Solihull Moors 1 - 2
Sa 21 Apr Eastleigh - Macclesfield 0 - 2
Sa 21 Apr AFC Fylde - Solihull Moors 1 - 1
Sa 21 Apr Aldershot Town - Barrow 1 - 1
Sa 21 Apr Bromley - Boreham Wood 3 - 2
Sa 21 Apr Chester - Maidstone 1 - 3
Sa 21 Apr Dagenham & R - Maidenhead Utd 1 - 0
Sa 21 Apr Dover Athletic - Gateshead 3 - 2
Sa 21 Apr Ebbsfleet Utd - Sutton Utd 0 - 1
Sa 21 Apr Guiseley - Woking 1 - 2
Sa 21 Apr Halifax Town - Tranmere 0 - 2
Sa 21 Apr Hartlepool - Torquay Utd 1 - 1
Sa 21 Apr Leyton Orient - Wrexham 1 - 0
Th 19 Apr Guiseley - Dagenham & R 3 - 5
Tu 17 Apr Aldershot Town - Gateshead 1 - 0
Tu 17 Apr Bromley - Dagenham & R 3 - 1
Tu 17 Apr Dover Athletic - Tranmere 0 - 1
Tu 17 Apr Eastleigh - Ebbsfleet Utd 0 - 1
Tu 17 Apr Guiseley - Barrow 0 - 1
Tu 17 Apr Hartlepool - Leyton Orient 1 - 0
Tu 17 Apr Maidenhead Utd - Sutton Utd 2 - 1
Sa 14 Apr Macclesfield - Leyton Orient 1 - 1
Sa 14 Apr Barrow - Ebbsfleet Utd 0 - 1
Sa 14 Apr Boreham Wood - Chester 4 - 2
Sa 14 Apr Gateshead - Eastleigh 2 - 0
Sa 14 Apr Maidenhead Utd - Dover Athletic 3 - 2
Sa 14 Apr Maidstone - AFC Fylde 1 - 0
Sa 14 Apr Solihull Moors - Guiseley 3 - 1
Sa 14 Apr Sutton Utd - Hartlepool 1 - 1
Sa 14 Apr Torquay Utd - Halifax Town 1 - 0
Sa 14 Apr Tranmere - Aldershot Town 2 - 0
Sa 14 Apr Woking - Bromley 0 - 2
Sa 14 Apr Wrexham - Dagenham & R 1 - 2
Th 12 Apr Halifax Town - Gateshead 2 - 2
Tu 10 Apr Barrow - Eastleigh 3 - 2
Tu 10 Apr Boreham Wood - Macclesfield 0 - 2
Tu 10 Apr Chester - Bromley 3 - 2
Tu 10 Apr Ebbsfleet Utd - Wrexham 3 - 0
Tu 10 Apr Halifax Town - Sutton Utd 2 - 1
Tu 10 Apr Maidenhead Utd - Woking 2 - 1
Tu 10 Apr Solihull Moors - Maidstone 1 - 0
Tu 10 Apr Torquay Utd - AFC Fylde 1 - 3
Tu 10 Apr Tranmere - Gateshead 4 - 2
Sa 7 Apr Ebbsfleet Utd - Macclesfield 2 - 2
Sa 7 Apr AFC Fylde - Sutton Utd 2 - 1
Sa 7 Apr Aldershot Town - Maidenhead Utd 1 - 0
Sa 7 Apr Bromley - Gateshead 0 - 0
Sa 7 Apr Chester - Tranmere 0 - 2
Sa 7 Apr Dagenham & R - Woking 1 - 1
Sa 7 Apr Dover Athletic - Torquay Utd 1 - 0
Sa 7 Apr Eastleigh - Wrexham 1 - 1
Sa 7 Apr Guiseley - Maidstone 0 - 0
Sa 7 Apr Halifax Town - Boreham Wood 2 - 1
Sa 7 Apr Hartlepool - Solihull Moors 0 - 1
Sa 7 Apr Leyton Orient - Barrow 4 - 1
Tu 3 Apr Barrow - AFC Fylde 1 - 3
Mo 2 Apr Aldershot Town - Eastleigh 0 - 2
Mo 2 Apr Dagenham & R - Maidstone 2 - 1
Mo 2 Apr Ebbsfleet Utd - Dover Athletic 2 - 1
Mo 2 Apr Hartlepool - Guiseley 0 - 1
Mo 2 Apr Macclesfield - Chester 1 - 0
Mo 2 Apr Sutton Utd - Bromley 0 - 3
Mo 2 Apr Torquay Utd - Woking 2 - 1
Mo 2 Apr Wrexham - Boreham Wood 0 - 1
Fr 30 Mar AFC Fylde - Halifax Town 2 - 0
Fr 30 Mar Boreham Wood - Barrow 0 - 0
Fr 30 Mar Bromley - Wrexham 1 - 1
Fr 30 Mar Chester - Torquay Utd 0 - 2
Fr 30 Mar Gateshead - Dagenham & R 0 - 0
Fr 30 Mar Guiseley - Leyton Orient 1 - 3
Fr 30 Mar Maidstone - Hartlepool 1 - 2
Fr 30 Mar Solihull Moors - Aldershot Town 0 - 0
Fr 30 Mar Woking - Macclesfield 2 - 3
Tu 27 Mar Eastleigh - Dover Athletic 2 - 1
Tu 27 Mar Hartlepool - Bromley 2 - 1
Tu 27 Mar Macclesfield - Gateshead 1 - 0
Sa 24 Mar Tranmere - Eastleigh 3 - 1
Sa 24 Mar Aldershot Town - Boreham Wood 2 - 0
Sa 24 Mar Barrow - Dover Athletic 0 - 0
Sa 24 Mar Dagenham & R - AFC Fylde 2 - 0
Sa 24 Mar Ebbsfleet Utd - Maidenhead Utd 1 - 1
Sa 24 Mar Halifax Town - Solihull Moors 0 - 0
Sa 24 Mar Leyton Orient - Woking 3 - 0
Sa 24 Mar Sutton Utd - Chester 3 - 2
Sa 24 Mar Wrexham - Maidstone 1 - 0
We 21 Mar Barrow - Hartlepool 1 - 2
We 21 Mar Maidstone - Macclesfield 2 - 2
Tu 20 Mar Solihull Moors - Bromley 2 - 0
Sa 17 Mar AFC Fylde - Hartlepool 3 - 3
Sa 17 Mar Boreham Wood - Tranmere 2 - 1
Sa 17 Mar Chester - Aldershot Town 0 - 0
Sa 17 Mar Dover Athletic - Macclesfield 2 - 0
Sa 17 Mar Eastleigh - Leyton Orient 0 - 0
Sa 17 Mar Guiseley - Halifax Town 1 - 1
Sa 17 Mar Maidenhead Utd - Barrow 0 - 1
Sa 17 Mar Maidstone - Sutton Utd 1 - 0
Sa 17 Mar Solihull Moors - Torquay Utd 1 - 1
Sa 17 Mar Woking - Wrexham 2 - 2
Tu 13 Mar Boreham Wood - Maidenhead Utd 1 - 1
Tu 13 Mar Gateshead - Solihull Moors 2 - 2
Tu 13 Mar Halifax Town - Dagenham & R 2 - 1
Tu 13 Mar Leyton Orient - Torquay Utd 0 - 1
Su 11 Mar Wrexham - Chester 2 - 0
Sa 10 Mar AFC Fylde - Aldershot Town 7 - 1
Sa 10 Mar Bromley - Guiseley 2 - 1
Sa 10 Mar Dagenham & R - Tranmere 0 - 4
Sa 10 Mar Gateshead - Maidenhead Utd 7 - 1
Sa 10 Mar Hartlepool - Boreham Wood 0 - 0
Sa 10 Mar Leyton Orient - Ebbsfleet Utd 1 - 1
Sa 10 Mar Macclesfield - Barrow 3 - 1
Sa 10 Mar Maidstone - Torquay Utd 1 - 0
Sa 10 Mar Sutton Utd - Solihull Moors 1 - 0
Sa 10 Mar Woking - Halifax Town 1 - 3
Tu 6 Mar Aldershot Town - Hartlepool 2 - 1
Tu 6 Mar Chester - Dover Athletic 0 - 2
Tu 6 Mar Sutton Utd - Woking 2 - 0
Sa 3 Mar Dover Athletic - Leyton Orient 1 - 0
Sa 24 Feb AFC Fylde - Dover Athletic 3 - 1
Sa 24 Feb Dagenham & R - Chester 3 - 2
Sa 24 Feb Eastleigh - Halifax Town 0 - 0
Sa 24 Feb Hartlepool - Ebbsfleet Utd 0 - 1
Sa 24 Feb Macclesfield - Maidenhead Utd 1 - 0
Sa 24 Feb Maidstone - Tranmere 2 - 3
Sa 24 Feb Sutton Utd - Guiseley 4 - 0
Sa 24 Feb Woking - Boreham Wood 0 - 0
Sa 24 Feb Wrexham - Aldershot Town 2 - 2
Tu 20 Feb Aldershot Town - Bromley 1 - 1
Tu 20 Feb Barrow - Gateshead 1 - 1
Tu 20 Feb Boreham Wood - Maidstone 1 - 0
Tu 20 Feb Chester - Leyton Orient 0 - 1
Tu 20 Feb Dover Athletic - Dagenham & R 1 - 0
Tu 20 Feb Ebbsfleet Utd - Woking 2 - 1
Tu 20 Feb Guiseley - AFC Fylde 1 - 0
Tu 20 Feb Halifax Town - Hartlepool 2 - 0
Tu 20 Feb Maidenhead Utd - Eastleigh 3 - 1
Tu 20 Feb Solihull Moors - Wrexham 0 - 0
Tu 20 Feb Torquay Utd - Sutton Utd 2 - 3
Tu 20 Feb Tranmere - Macclesfield 1 - 4
Sa 17 Feb AFC Fylde - Leyton Orient 0 - 1
Sa 17 Feb Aldershot Town - Macclesfield 1 - 2
Sa 17 Feb Boreham Wood - Gateshead 2 - 1
Sa 17 Feb Chester - Eastleigh 3 - 1
Sa 17 Feb Guiseley - Maidenhead Utd 1 - 3
Sa 17 Feb Halifax Town - Ebbsfleet Utd 1 - 2
Sa 17 Feb Hartlepool - Woking 3 - 2
Sa 17 Feb Maidstone - Barrow 0 - 1
Sa 17 Feb Solihull Moors - Dover Athletic 3 - 2
Sa 17 Feb Sutton Utd - Wrexham 1 - 1
Sa 17 Feb Torquay Utd - Dagenham & R 0 - 3
Sa 17 Feb Tranmere - Bromley 1 - 0
Tu 13 Feb Barrow - Sutton Utd 1 - 1
Tu 13 Feb Guiseley - Gateshead 0 - 1
Sa 10 Feb Bromley - Maidstone 2 - 2
Sa 10 Feb Dover Athletic - Sutton Utd 0 - 1
Sa 10 Feb Eastleigh - Boreham Wood 0 - 2
Sa 10 Feb Ebbsfleet Utd - Solihull Moors 1 - 0
Sa 10 Feb Gateshead - AFC Fylde 1 - 2
Sa 10 Feb Leyton Orient - Tranmere 1 - 1
Sa 10 Feb Macclesfield - Guiseley 2 - 1
Sa 10 Feb Maidenhead Utd - Torquay Utd 1 - 2
Sa 10 Feb Woking - Chester 1 - 0
Sa 10 Feb Wrexham - Halifax Town 1 - 1
Sa 10 Feb Dagenham & R - Aldershot Town 0 - 2
Sa 3 Feb AFC Fylde - Eastleigh 2 - 2
Sa 3 Feb Guiseley - Wrexham 0 - 2
Sa 3 Feb Torquay Utd - Barrow 3 - 1
Sa 3 Feb Tranmere - Ebbsfleet Utd 3 - 0
Tu 30 Jan Gateshead - Wrexham 0 - 0
Tu 30 Jan Halifax Town - Leyton Orient 1 - 2
Sa 27 Jan Bromley - Halifax Town 3 - 0
Sa 27 Jan Dagenham & R - Solihull Moors 1 - 3
Sa 27 Jan Dover Athletic - Guiseley 2 - 1
Sa 27 Jan Eastleigh - Hartlepool 4 - 3
Sa 27 Jan Ebbsfleet Utd - Boreham Wood 0 - 3
Sa 27 Jan Gateshead - Maidstone 2 - 1
Sa 27 Jan Leyton Orient - Aldershot Town 2 - 3
Sa 27 Jan Macclesfield - Torquay Utd 1 - 1
Sa 27 Jan Maidenhead Utd - Chester 3 - 0
Sa 27 Jan Woking - AFC Fylde 1 - 0
Sa 27 Jan Wrexham - Tranmere 2 - 2
Tu 23 Jan AFC Fylde - Maidstone 3 - 0
Tu 23 Jan Chester - Hartlepool 1 - 1
Tu 23 Jan Gateshead - Woking 1 - 1
Sa 20 Jan Sutton Utd - Dagenham & R 2 - 1
Sa 20 Jan AFC Fylde - Macclesfield 6 - 0
Sa 20 Jan Aldershot Town - Ebbsfleet Utd 0 - 0
Sa 20 Jan Boreham Wood - Dover Athletic 2 - 3
Sa 20 Jan Chester - Gateshead 1 - 3
Sa 20 Jan Hartlepool - Wrexham 0 - 2
Sa 20 Jan Maidstone - Eastleigh 2 - 3
Sa 20 Jan Solihull Moors - Woking 3 - 0
Sa 20 Jan Torquay Utd - Bromley 0 - 4
Sa 20 Jan Tranmere - Maidenhead Utd 3 - 2
Sa 13 Jan AFC Fylde - Guiseley 2 - 1
Sa 13 Jan Torquay Utd - Eastleigh 1 - 2
Sa 13 Jan Woking - Tranmere 0 - 1
Tu 9 Jan AFC Fylde - Chester 1 - 1
Tu 9 Jan Dagenham & R - Boreham Wood 2 - 3
Tu 9 Jan Maidstone - Ebbsfleet Utd 1 - 2
Sa 6 Jan Barrow - Tranmere 1 - 1
Sa 6 Jan Bromley - AFC Fylde 0 - 1
Sa 6 Jan Dagenham & R - Hartlepool 4 - 2
Sa 6 Jan Dover Athletic - Aldershot Town 1 - 2
Sa 6 Jan Eastleigh - Guiseley 4 - 2
Sa 6 Jan Ebbsfleet Utd - Chester 0 - 1
Sa 6 Jan Gateshead - Sutton Utd 0 - 2
Sa 6 Jan Leyton Orient - Boreham Wood 0 - 0
Sa 6 Jan Macclesfield - Solihull Moors 0 - 0
Sa 6 Jan Maidenhead Utd - Halifax Town 0 - 0
Sa 6 Jan Woking - Maidstone 4 - 4
Sa 6 Jan Wrexham - Torquay Utd 4 - 0
Mo 1 Jan Woking - Aldershot Town 1 - 2
Mo 1 Jan AFC Fylde - Tranmere 5 - 2
Mo 1 Jan Dagenham & R - Leyton Orient 0 - 0
Mo 1 Jan Guiseley - Chester 1 - 1
Mo 1 Jan Halifax Town - Macclesfield 1 - 4
Mo 1 Jan Hartlepool - Gateshead 2 - 2
Mo 1 Jan Maidstone - Dover Athletic 2 - 2
Mo 1 Jan Solihull Moors - Maidenhead Utd 3 - 1
Mo 1 Jan Sutton Utd - Boreham Wood 1 - 1
Mo 1 Jan Wrexham - Barrow 3 - 3
Mo 1 Jan Bromley - Ebbsfleet Utd 4 - 2
Sa 30 Dec Aldershot Town - Maidstone 1 - 1
Sa 30 Dec Barrow - Solihull Moors 1 - 2
Sa 30 Dec Boreham Wood - Torquay Utd 2 - 0
Sa 30 Dec Dover Athletic - Halifax Town 0 - 0
Sa 30 Dec Eastleigh - Woking 2 - 2
Sa 30 Dec Ebbsfleet Utd - Dagenham & R 1 - 1
Sa 30 Dec Leyton Orient - Bromley 0 - 1
Sa 30 Dec Macclesfield - Sutton Utd 1 - 0
Sa 30 Dec Maidenhead Utd - AFC Fylde 1 - 2
Sa 30 Dec Tranmere - Guiseley 4 - 0
Tu 26 Dec Leyton Orient - Dagenham & R 2 - 0
Tu 26 Dec Aldershot Town - Woking 3 - 1
Tu 26 Dec Barrow - Wrexham 1 - 1
Tu 26 Dec Boreham Wood - Sutton Utd 0 - 4
Tu 26 Dec Chester - Guiseley 0 - 2
Tu 26 Dec Dover Athletic - Maidstone 2 - 2
Tu 26 Dec Eastleigh - Torquay Utd 1 - 1
Tu 26 Dec Ebbsfleet Utd - Bromley 2 - 1
Tu 26 Dec Gateshead - Hartlepool 2 - 2
Tu 26 Dec Macclesfield - Halifax Town 2 - 1
Tu 26 Dec Maidenhead Utd - Solihull Moors 1 - 0
Tu 26 Dec Tranmere - AFC Fylde 4 - 1
Sa 23 Dec AFC Fylde - Ebbsfleet Utd 1 - 1
Sa 23 Dec Bromley - Macclesfield 1 - 1
Sa 23 Dec Dagenham & R - Eastleigh 1 - 2
Sa 23 Dec Guiseley - Aldershot Town 1 - 1
Sa 23 Dec Halifax Town - Chester 4 - 0
Sa 23 Dec Hartlepool - Maidenhead Utd 1 - 2
Sa 23 Dec Maidstone - Leyton Orient 0 - 2
Sa 23 Dec Solihull Moors - Boreham Wood 0 - 0
Sa 23 Dec Sutton Utd - Tranmere 1 - 3
Sa 23 Dec Woking - Barrow 1 - 2
Sa 23 Dec Wrexham - Dover Athletic 0 - 0
Tu 12 Dec Torquay Utd - Gateshead 1 - 1
Sa 9 Dec Macclesfield - Wrexham 4 - 1
Sa 9 Dec Aldershot Town - Halifax Town 0 - 1
Sa 9 Dec Barrow - Dagenham & R 0 - 1
Sa 9 Dec Boreham Wood - AFC Fylde 1 - 0
Sa 9 Dec Chester - Solihull Moors 1 - 0
Sa 9 Dec Dover Athletic - Hartlepool 4 - 0
Sa 9 Dec Eastleigh - Bromley 4 - 4
Sa 9 Dec Ebbsfleet Utd - Guiseley 4 - 0
Sa 9 Dec Leyton Orient - Sutton Utd 4 - 1
Sa 9 Dec Maidenhead Utd - Maidstone 0 - 0
Sa 9 Dec Tranmere - Torquay Utd 3 - 0
Sa 2 Dec Bromley - Dover Athletic 2 - 2
Sa 2 Dec Halifax Town - Barrow 0 - 1
Sa 2 Dec Hartlepool - Macclesfield 1 - 2
Sa 2 Dec Solihull Moors - Leyton Orient 1 - 0
Sa 2 Dec Sutton Utd - Eastleigh 2 - 0
Sa 2 Dec Torquay Utd - Aldershot Town 0 - 0
Sa 2 Dec Wrexham - Maidenhead Utd 2 - 0
Tu 28 Nov Bromley - Aldershot Town 0 - 2
Sa 25 Nov Chester - Dagenham & R 0 - 4
Sa 25 Nov Aldershot Town - Wrexham 2 - 0
Sa 25 Nov Barrow - Bromley 0 - 3
Sa 25 Nov Boreham Wood - Woking 2 - 1
Sa 25 Nov Dover Athletic - AFC Fylde 0 - 1
Sa 25 Nov Ebbsfleet Utd - Hartlepool 3 - 0
Sa 25 Nov Guiseley - Sutton Utd 0 - 2
Sa 25 Nov Halifax Town - Eastleigh 3 - 3
Sa 25 Nov Maidenhead Utd - Macclesfield 1 - 1
Sa 25 Nov Solihull Moors - Gateshead 1 - 1
Sa 25 Nov Torquay Utd - Leyton Orient 3 - 0
Sa 25 Nov Tranmere - Maidstone 4 - 0
Tu 21 Nov Dagenham & R - Dover Athletic 1 - 0
Tu 21 Nov Eastleigh - Maidenhead Utd 2 - 2
Tu 21 Nov Gateshead - Barrow 1 - 2
Tu 21 Nov Hartlepool - Halifax Town 4 - 0
Tu 21 Nov Leyton Orient - Chester 2 - 2
Tu 21 Nov Macclesfield - Tranmere 2 - 2
Tu 21 Nov Maidstone - Boreham Wood 0 - 4
Tu 21 Nov Sutton Utd - Torquay Utd 0 - 1
Tu 21 Nov Woking - Ebbsfleet Utd 1 - 0
Tu 21 Nov Wrexham - Solihull Moors 1 - 0
Sa 18 Nov AFC Fylde - Torquay Utd 2 - 0
Sa 18 Nov Bromley - Chester 1 - 1
Sa 18 Nov Dagenham & R - Guiseley 3 - 2
Sa 18 Nov Eastleigh - Barrow 0 - 2
Sa 18 Nov Gateshead - Tranmere 1 - 0
Sa 18 Nov Hartlepool - Aldershot Town 0 - 2
Sa 18 Nov Leyton Orient - Dover Athletic 1 - 1
Sa 18 Nov Macclesfield - Boreham Wood 0 - 0
Sa 18 Nov Maidstone - Solihull Moors 1 - 1
Sa 18 Nov Sutton Utd - Halifax Town 3 - 2
Sa 18 Nov Woking - Maidenhead Utd 1 - 1
Sa 18 Nov Wrexham - Ebbsfleet Utd 2 - 0
Sa 11 Nov Aldershot Town - AFC Fylde 2 - 1
Sa 11 Nov Barrow - Macclesfield 0 - 2
Sa 11 Nov Boreham Wood - Hartlepool 0 - 0
Sa 11 Nov Dover Athletic - Eastleigh 2 - 0
Sa 11 Nov Guiseley - Bromley 0 - 1
Sa 11 Nov Halifax Town - Woking 0 - 0
Sa 11 Nov Maidenhead Utd - Gateshead 0 - 3
Sa 11 Nov Solihull Moors - Sutton Utd 0 - 2
Sa 11 Nov Torquay Utd - Maidstone 0 - 1
Sa 11 Nov Tranmere - Dagenham & R 2 - 0
Sa 11 Nov Ebbsfleet Utd - Leyton Orient 2 - 1
We 8 Nov Chester - Wrexham 0 - 1
Sa 4 Nov Eastleigh - Chester 2 - 2
Sa 28 Oct Barrow - Aldershot Town 3 - 1
Sa 28 Oct Boreham Wood - Bromley 2 - 2
Sa 28 Oct Gateshead - Dover Athletic 0 - 0
Sa 28 Oct Macclesfield - Eastleigh 1 - 2
Sa 28 Oct Maidenhead Utd - Dagenham & R 1 - 1
Sa 28 Oct Maidstone - Chester 1 - 0
Sa 28 Oct Solihull Moors - AFC Fylde 0 - 4
Sa 28 Oct Sutton Utd - Ebbsfleet Utd 0 - 0
Sa 28 Oct Torquay Utd - Hartlepool 0 - 2
Sa 28 Oct Tranmere - Halifax Town 4 - 2
Sa 28 Oct Woking - Guiseley 2 - 3
Sa 28 Oct Wrexham - Leyton Orient 2 - 2
Tu 24 Oct AFC Fylde - Wrexham 2 - 0
Tu 24 Oct Aldershot Town - Sutton Utd 2 - 2
Tu 24 Oct Bromley - Maidenhead Utd 2 - 3
Tu 24 Oct Chester - Barrow 3 - 2
Tu 24 Oct Dagenham & R - Macclesfield 1 - 0
Tu 24 Oct Dover Athletic - Woking 3 - 1
Tu 24 Oct Eastleigh - Solihull Moors 1 - 2
Tu 24 Oct Ebbsfleet Utd - Torquay Utd 0 - 1
Tu 24 Oct Guiseley - Boreham Wood 0 - 0
Tu 24 Oct Halifax Town - Maidstone 0 - 2
Tu 24 Oct Hartlepool - Tranmere 1 - 1
Tu 24 Oct Leyton Orient - Gateshead 0 - 2
Sa 21 Oct Aldershot Town - Tranmere 2 - 1
Sa 21 Oct Bromley - Woking 2 - 0
Sa 21 Oct Chester - Boreham Wood 1 - 2
Sa 21 Oct Dagenham & R - Wrexham 0 - 1
Sa 21 Oct Dover Athletic - Maidenhead Utd 1 - 1
Sa 21 Oct Eastleigh - Gateshead 3 - 2
Sa 21 Oct Ebbsfleet Utd - Barrow 3 - 2
Sa 21 Oct Guiseley - Solihull Moors 4 - 2
Sa 21 Oct Halifax Town - Torquay Utd 1 - 1
Sa 21 Oct Hartlepool - Sutton Utd 1 - 1
Sa 21 Oct Leyton Orient - Macclesfield 0 - 1
Sa 7 Oct Barrow - Leyton Orient 2 - 2
Sa 7 Oct Boreham Wood - Halifax Town 1 - 1
Sa 7 Oct Gateshead - Bromley 1 - 2
Sa 7 Oct Macclesfield - Ebbsfleet Utd 1 - 0
Sa 7 Oct Maidenhead Utd - Aldershot Town 3 - 3
Sa 7 Oct Maidstone - Guiseley 1 - 1
Sa 7 Oct Solihull Moors - Hartlepool 1 - 2
Sa 7 Oct Sutton Utd - AFC Fylde 2 - 1
Sa 7 Oct Torquay Utd - Dover Athletic 0 - 2
Sa 7 Oct Tranmere - Chester 0 - 0
Sa 7 Oct Woking - Dagenham & R 1 - 0
Sa 7 Oct Wrexham - Eastleigh 2 - 1
We 4 Oct Tranmere - Leyton Orient 2 - 1
Tu 3 Oct AFC Fylde - Gateshead 0 - 0
Tu 3 Oct Aldershot Town - Dagenham & R 1 - 1
Tu 3 Oct Boreham Wood - Eastleigh 1 - 0
Tu 3 Oct Chester - Woking 0 - 2
Tu 3 Oct Guiseley - Macclesfield 1 - 2
Tu 3 Oct Halifax Town - Wrexham 0 - 0
Tu 3 Oct Hartlepool - Barrow 1 - 0
Tu 3 Oct Maidstone - Bromley 0 - 2
Tu 3 Oct Solihull Moors - Ebbsfleet Utd 1 - 3
Tu 3 Oct Sutton Utd - Dover Athletic 2 - 2
Tu 3 Oct Torquay Utd - Maidenhead Utd 4 - 0
Sa 30 Sep Barrow - Maidstone 0 - 1
Sa 30 Sep Bromley - Tranmere 0 - 1
Sa 30 Sep Dagenham & R - Torquay Utd 1 - 0
Sa 30 Sep Dover Athletic - Solihull Moors 1 - 0
Sa 30 Sep Ebbsfleet Utd - Halifax Town 2 - 0
Sa 30 Sep Gateshead - Boreham Wood 1 - 1
Sa 30 Sep Leyton Orient - AFC Fylde 1 - 2
Sa 30 Sep Macclesfield - Aldershot Town 2 - 0
Sa 30 Sep Maidenhead Utd - Guiseley 3 - 0
Sa 30 Sep Woking - Hartlepool 1 - 1
Sa 30 Sep Wrexham - Sutton Utd 1 - 1
Sa 23 Sep AFC Fylde - Woking 1 - 2
Sa 23 Sep Aldershot Town - Leyton Orient 2 - 2
Sa 23 Sep Boreham Wood - Ebbsfleet Utd 0 - 1
Sa 23 Sep Chester - Maidenhead Utd 2 - 0
Sa 23 Sep Guiseley - Dover Athletic 1 - 1
Sa 23 Sep Halifax Town - Bromley 2 - 1
Sa 23 Sep Hartlepool - Eastleigh 1 - 2
Sa 23 Sep Maidstone - Gateshead 2 - 2
Sa 23 Sep Solihull Moors - Dagenham & R 2 - 2
Sa 23 Sep Sutton Utd - Barrow 3 - 2
Sa 23 Sep Torquay Utd - Macclesfield 0 - 1
Sa 23 Sep Tranmere - Wrexham 0 - 1
Sa 16 Sep Leyton Orient - Hartlepool 1 - 2
Sa 16 Sep Barrow - Torquay Utd 1 - 1
Sa 16 Sep Bromley - Solihull Moors 1 - 0
Sa 16 Sep Dagenham & R - Halifax Town 3 - 1
Sa 16 Sep Dover Athletic - Chester 4 - 0
Sa 16 Sep Eastleigh - AFC Fylde 2 - 2
Sa 16 Sep Ebbsfleet Utd - Tranmere 0 - 0
Sa 16 Sep Gateshead - Aldershot Town 0 - 1
Sa 16 Sep Macclesfield - Maidstone 1 - 4
Sa 16 Sep Maidenhead Utd - Boreham Wood 2 - 1
Sa 16 Sep Woking - Sutton Utd 2 - 0
Sa 16 Sep Wrexham - Guiseley 1 - 1
Tu 12 Sep Barrow - Guiseley 0 - 0
Tu 12 Sep Bromley - Torquay Utd 3 - 1
Tu 12 Sep Dagenham & R - Sutton Utd 1 - 2
Tu 12 Sep Dover Athletic - Boreham Wood 0 - 1
Tu 12 Sep Eastleigh - Maidstone 0 - 1
Tu 12 Sep Ebbsfleet Utd - Aldershot Town 0 - 2
Tu 12 Sep Gateshead - Chester 3 - 2
Tu 12 Sep Leyton Orient - Halifax Town 0 - 3
Tu 12 Sep Macclesfield - AFC Fylde 2 - 1
Tu 12 Sep Maidenhead Utd - Tranmere 1 - 0
Tu 12 Sep Woking - Solihull Moors 2 - 1
Tu 12 Sep Wrexham - Hartlepool 0 - 0
Sa 9 Sep AFC Fylde - Bromley 2 - 2
Sa 9 Sep Aldershot Town - Dover Athletic 0 - 2
Sa 9 Sep Boreham Wood - Leyton Orient 2 - 0
Sa 9 Sep Chester - Ebbsfleet Utd 1 - 1
Sa 9 Sep Guiseley - Eastleigh 0 - 0
Sa 9 Sep Halifax Town - Maidenhead Utd 3 - 2
Sa 9 Sep Hartlepool - Dagenham & R 1 - 0
Sa 9 Sep Maidstone - Woking 3 - 1
Sa 9 Sep Solihull Moors - Macclesfield 0 - 1
Sa 9 Sep Sutton Utd - Gateshead 1 - 1
Sa 9 Sep Torquay Utd - Wrexham 0 - 0
Sa 9 Sep Tranmere - Barrow 1 - 0
Tu 5 Sep Solihull Moors - Chester 2 - 0
Sa 2 Sep Aldershot Town - Solihull Moors 1 - 0
Sa 2 Sep Barrow - Boreham Wood 2 - 1
Sa 2 Sep Dagenham & R - Gateshead 3 - 1
Sa 2 Sep Ebbsfleet Utd - Eastleigh 2 - 2
Sa 2 Sep Halifax Town - AFC Fylde 2 - 1
Sa 2 Sep Hartlepool - Maidstone 3 - 1
Sa 2 Sep Leyton Orient - Guiseley 4 - 1
Sa 2 Sep Macclesfield - Woking 1 - 3
Sa 2 Sep Sutton Utd - Maidenhead Utd 0 - 2
Sa 2 Sep Torquay Utd - Chester 1 - 1
Sa 2 Sep Wrexham - Bromley 2 - 0
Sa 2 Sep Tranmere - Dover Athletic 0 - 1
Mo 28 Aug Boreham Wood - Wrexham 0 - 1
Mo 28 Aug Bromley - Sutton Utd 0 - 1
Mo 28 Aug Chester - Macclesfield 0 - 2
Mo 28 Aug Dover Athletic - Ebbsfleet Utd 1 - 1
Mo 28 Aug Eastleigh - Aldershot Town 0 - 0
Mo 28 Aug Gateshead - Halifax Town 0 - 0
Mo 28 Aug Guiseley - Hartlepool 0 - 1
Mo 28 Aug Maidenhead Utd - Leyton Orient 0 - 1
Mo 28 Aug Maidstone - Dagenham & R 0 - 0
Mo 28 Aug Solihull Moors - Tranmere 0 - 2
Mo 28 Aug Woking - Torquay Utd 4 - 1
Mo 28 Aug AFC Fylde - Barrow 1 - 0
Sa 26 Aug Halifax Town - Guiseley 2 - 0
Sa 26 Aug Aldershot Town - Chester 1 - 2
Sa 26 Aug Barrow - Maidenhead Utd 1 - 1
Sa 26 Aug Dagenham & R - Bromley 5 - 1
Sa 26 Aug Ebbsfleet Utd - Gateshead 0 - 0
Sa 26 Aug Hartlepool - AFC Fylde 0 - 2
Sa 26 Aug Leyton Orient - Eastleigh 1 - 1
Sa 26 Aug Sutton Utd - Maidstone 1 - 3
Sa 26 Aug Torquay Utd - Solihull Moors 1 - 2
Sa 26 Aug Tranmere - Boreham Wood 2 - 2
Sa 26 Aug Wrexham - Woking 1 - 0
Fr 25 Aug Macclesfield - Dover Athletic 1 - 0
Sa 19 Aug AFC Fylde - Dagenham & R 2 - 2
Sa 19 Aug Boreham Wood - Aldershot Town 2 - 1
Sa 19 Aug Bromley - Hartlepool 2 - 0
Sa 19 Aug Chester - Sutton Utd 2 - 3
Sa 19 Aug Dover Athletic - Barrow 1 - 1
Sa 19 Aug Eastleigh - Tranmere 2 - 0
Sa 19 Aug Gateshead - Macclesfield 3 - 0
Sa 19 Aug Guiseley - Torquay Utd 3 - 2
Sa 19 Aug Maidenhead Utd - Ebbsfleet Utd 1 - 1
Sa 19 Aug Maidstone - Wrexham 2 - 1
Sa 19 Aug Solihull Moors - Halifax Town 0 - 1
Sa 19 Aug Woking - Leyton Orient 0 - 2
Tu 15 Aug AFC Fylde - Maidenhead Utd 1 - 4
Tu 15 Aug Bromley - Leyton Orient 6 - 1
Tu 15 Aug Dagenham & R - Ebbsfleet Utd 3 - 3
Tu 15 Aug Guiseley - Tranmere 0 - 0
Tu 15 Aug Halifax Town - Dover Athletic 1 - 2
Tu 15 Aug Hartlepool - Chester 1 - 1
Tu 15 Aug Maidstone - Aldershot Town 1 - 1
Tu 15 Aug Solihull Moors - Barrow 3 - 3
Tu 15 Aug Sutton Utd - Macclesfield 2 - 1
Tu 15 Aug Torquay Utd - Boreham Wood 2 - 4
Tu 15 Aug Woking - Eastleigh 2 - 1
Tu 15 Aug Wrexham - Gateshead 1 - 0
Sa 12 Aug Maidenhead Utd - Hartlepool 2 - 1
Sa 12 Aug Aldershot Town - Guiseley 6 - 0
Sa 12 Aug Barrow - Woking 3 - 0
Sa 12 Aug Boreham Wood - Solihull Moors 4 - 1
Sa 12 Aug Chester - Halifax Town 0 - 0
Sa 12 Aug Dover Athletic - Wrexham 1 - 0
Sa 12 Aug Eastleigh - Dagenham & R 2 - 2
Sa 12 Aug Ebbsfleet Utd - AFC Fylde 3 - 3
Sa 12 Aug Gateshead - Torquay Utd 3 - 0
Sa 12 Aug Leyton Orient - Maidstone 2 - 0
Sa 12 Aug Macclesfield - Bromley 0 - 0
Sa 12 Aug Tranmere - Sutton Utd 0 - 1
Tu 8 Aug Aldershot Town - Torquay Utd 3 - 2
Tu 8 Aug Barrow - Halifax Town 0 - 0
Tu 8 Aug Boreham Wood - Dagenham & R 1 - 2
Tu 8 Aug Chester - AFC Fylde 1 - 1
Tu 8 Aug Dover Athletic - Bromley 1 - 2
Tu 8 Aug Eastleigh - Sutton Utd 1 - 0
Tu 8 Aug Ebbsfleet Utd - Maidstone 2 - 0
Tu 8 Aug Gateshead - Guiseley 1 - 0
Tu 8 Aug Leyton Orient - Solihull Moors 3 - 1
Tu 8 Aug Macclesfield - Hartlepool 1 - 1
Tu 8 Aug Maidenhead Utd - Wrexham 1 - 2
Tu 8 Aug Tranmere - Woking 3 - 1
Sa 5 Aug Sutton Utd - Leyton Orient 2 - 0
Sa 5 Aug AFC Fylde - Boreham Wood 2 - 2
Sa 5 Aug Bromley - Eastleigh 0 - 0
Sa 5 Aug Dagenham & R - Barrow 2 - 1
Sa 5 Aug Guiseley - Ebbsfleet Utd 2 - 2
Sa 5 Aug Halifax Town - Aldershot Town 0 - 2
Sa 5 Aug Hartlepool - Dover Athletic 0 - 1
Sa 5 Aug Maidstone - Maidenhead Utd 1 - 1
Sa 5 Aug Torquay Utd - Tranmere 0 - 0
Sa 5 Aug Woking - Gateshead 2 - 1
Sa 5 Aug Wrexham - Macclesfield 0 - 1








SoccerSTATS.com provides football statistics and results on national and international soccer competitions worldwide. Football fans can keep a tab on stats related to their favourite team or leagues of interest, and access a wide range of team performance data analytics and league standings, not only on the world's most famous professional leagues, but also on amateur and regional leagues over the world. Example of soccer statistics include league standings, form tables, top goal scorers, scoring stats, statistical previews, goal times and attendance stats.

Follow us on Twitter
F.A.Q. Contact Privacy Policy Change consent
Terms and conditions of use Cookie usage and options About us

18+ only. You must be 18 years old or older to use this website. Please note that match schedules and timing are subject to changes. Products, services, promotional offers and other offerings from partners and advertisers are subject to terms and conditions. This website is not associated or endorsed by any league (whether professional, collegiate or other types of leagues/competitions), federation, association, club or team. This webiste is not aimed at persons under 18 years old. All trademarks, brands, images, logos and names appearing on this website belong to their respective owners.
Useful links (third-party websites):   www.gamcare.org.uk       www.begambleaware.org
   
      Copyright 1998-2020 SoccerSTATS.com
   
 










advertisement