League table
|
| GP |
pts |
|
|
Altona |
26 |
63
|
|
|
Dassendorf |
27 |
62
|
|
|
ETSV Hamburg |
27 |
51
|
|
|
HEBC |
27 |
50
|
|
|
Niendorfer TSV |
27 |
49
|
|
|
Paloma |
26 |
41
|
|
|
Victoria H. B |
27 |
40
|
|
|
Harksheide |
27 |
40
|
|
|
Sasel |
27 |
39
|
|
|
W. Concordia |
27 |
34
|
|
|
Buchholz |
25 |
33
|
|
|
Suderelbe |
26 |
32
|
|
|
Alsterbruder |
27 |
31
|
|
|
Halstenbek-R. |
26 |
30
|
|
|
Rugenbergen |
27 |
22
|
|
|
Union Tornesch |
27 |
19
|
|
|
T. Wilhelmsb. |
26 |
18
|
|
|
Duneberg |
26 |
16
|
|
|
Form table (last 8)
|
| GP |
pts |
|
|
Altona |
8 |
21
|
|
|
ETSV Hamburg |
8 |
20
|
|
|
Dassendorf |
8 |
19
|
|
|
HEBC |
8 |
19
|
|
|
W. Concordia |
8 |
16
|
|
|
Rugenbergen |
8 |
13
|
|
|
Victoria H. B |
8 |
12
|
|
|
Paloma |
8 |
12
|
|
|
Halstenbek-R. |
8 |
12
|
|
|
Niendorfer TSV |
8 |
12
|
|
|
Union Tornesch |
8 |
9
|
|
|
Suderelbe |
8 |
7
|
|
|
T. Wilhelmsb. |
8 |
7
|
|
|
Duneberg |
8 |
6
|
|
|
Sasel |
8 |
5
|
|
|
Harksheide |
8 |
5
|
|
|
Buchholz |
8 |
4
|
|
|
Alsterbruder |
8 |
4
|
|
|
Home
|
| GP |
pts |
|
|
Altona |
13 |
32
|
|
|
Niendorfer TSV |
13 |
28
|
|
|
Victoria H. B |
12 |
27
|
|
|
HEBC |
13 |
26
|
|
|
Dassendorf |
13 |
25
|
|
|
Paloma |
14 |
25
|
|
|
Buchholz |
13 |
24
|
|
|
ETSV Hamburg |
13 |
24
|
|
|
Harksheide |
13 |
23
|
|
|
Sasel |
14 |
21
|
|
|
W. Concordia |
15 |
20
|
|
|
Suderelbe |
14 |
18
|
|
|
Alsterbruder |
14 |
18
|
|
|
Halstenbek-R. |
12 |
16
|
|
|
Duneberg |
13 |
13
|
|
|
Union Tornesch |
15 |
13
|
|
|
Rugenbergen |
12 |
12
|
|
|
T. Wilhelmsb. |
13 |
9
|
|
|
Away
|
| GP |
pts |
|
|
Dassendorf |
14 |
37
|
|
|
Altona |
13 |
31
|
|
|
ETSV Hamburg |
14 |
27
|
|
|
HEBC |
14 |
24
|
|
|
Niendorfer TSV |
14 |
21
|
|
|
Sasel |
13 |
18
|
|
|
Harksheide |
14 |
17
|
|
|
Paloma |
12 |
16
|
|
|
Suderelbe |
12 |
14
|
|
|
W. Concordia |
12 |
14
|
|
|
Halstenbek-R. |
14 |
14
|
|
|
Victoria H. B |
15 |
13
|
|
|
Alsterbruder |
13 |
13
|
|
|
Rugenbergen |
15 |
10
|
|
|
Buchholz |
12 |
9
|
|
|
T. Wilhelmsb. |
13 |
9
|
|
|
Union Tornesch |
12 |
6
|
|
|
Duneberg |
13 |
3
|
|
|
Offence
|
| GP |
GF |
|
|
Dassendorf |
27 |
78
|
|
|
Altona |
26 |
75
|
|
|
Suderelbe |
26 |
70
|
|
|
Niendorfer TSV |
27 |
67
|
|
|
HEBC |
27 |
66
|
|
|
Victoria H. B |
27 |
64
|
|
|
W. Concordia |
27 |
64
|
|
|
Sasel |
27 |
57
|
|
|
Alsterbruder |
27 |
56
|
|
|
ETSV Hamburg |
27 |
56
|
|
|
Buchholz |
25 |
49
|
|
|
Halstenbek-R. |
26 |
48
|
|
|
Harksheide |
27 |
48
|
|
|
Paloma |
26 |
44
|
|
|
Union Tornesch |
27 |
35
|
|
|
Rugenbergen |
27 |
34
|
|
|
Duneberg |
26 |
31
|
|
|
T. Wilhelmsb. |
26 |
30
|
|
|
Defence
|
| GP |
GA |
|
|
Altona |
26 |
24
|
|
|
Dassendorf |
27 |
28
|
|
|
ETSV Hamburg |
27 |
32
|
|
|
Paloma |
26 |
39
|
|
|
Niendorfer TSV |
27 |
43
|
|
|
HEBC |
27 |
43
|
|
|
Harksheide |
27 |
47
|
|
|
Buchholz |
25 |
47
|
|
|
Sasel |
27 |
48
|
|
|
Suderelbe |
26 |
53
|
|
|
Victoria H. B |
27 |
57
|
|
|
Halstenbek-R. |
26 |
57
|
|
|
T. Wilhelmsb. |
26 |
67
|
|
|
Rugenbergen |
27 |
68
|
|
|
Alsterbruder |
27 |
70
|
|
|
W. Concordia |
27 |
71
|
|
|
Union Tornesch |
27 |
84
|
|
|
Duneberg |
26 |
94
|
|
|