ArgentinaARAustriaATAustraliaAUBelgiumBEBrazilBRSwitzerlandCHGermany - BundesligaDEGermany - 2. BundesligaD2DenmarkDKEngland - Premier LeagueENEngland - ChampionshipE2England - League OneE3England - League TwoE4England - National leagueE5Spain - La LigaESSpain - La Liga 2E2FinlandFIFrance - Ligue 1FRFrance - Ligue 2F2NetherlandsNLItaly - Serie AITItaly - Serie BI2JapanJPNorwayNOPolandPLPortugalPTRussiaRUScotlandSCSwedenSETurkeyTR
By date By round Results grid Query
Search matches

  HT
Sa 3 May Ajax Amsterdam - NEC Nijmegen 2 - 2 (1-0)
Sa 3 May AZ Alkmaar - Feyenoord 1 - 1 (0-0)
Sa 3 May Cambuur - ADO Den Haag 1 - 2 (1-0)
Sa 3 May FC Groningen - Heracles Almelo 3 - 1 (1-1)
Sa 3 May FC Twente - PEC Zwolle 2 - 2 (2-1)
Sa 3 May FC Utrecht - Vitesse Arnhem 2 - 1 (1-0)
Sa 3 May Go Ahead Eagles - Roda JC 0 - 1 (0-1)
Sa 3 May PSV Eindhoven - NAC Breda 2 - 0 (1-0)
Sa 3 May RKC Waalwijk - Heerenveen 0 - 3 (0-1)
Su 27 Apr ADO Den Haag - AZ Alkmaar 2 - 1 (1-0)
Su 27 Apr Feyenoord - Cambuur 5 - 1 (1-1)
Su 27 Apr Heracles Almelo - Ajax Amsterdam 1 - 1 (1-1)
Su 27 Apr NAC Breda - RKC Waalwijk 1 - 1 (1-0)
Su 27 Apr NEC Nijmegen - FC Twente 2 - 5 (1-1)
Su 27 Apr PEC Zwolle - PSV Eindhoven 1 - 2 (0-1)
Su 27 Apr Roda JC - FC Groningen 1 - 2 (1-0)
Su 27 Apr Heerenveen - FC Utrecht 4 - 1 (1-0)
Su 27 Apr Vitesse Arnhem - Go Ahead Eagles 2 - 2 (0-1)
Su 13 Apr AZ Alkmaar - NEC Nijmegen 1 - 1 (0-0)
Su 13 Apr FC Utrecht - Heracles Almelo 2 - 1 (2-0)
Su 13 Apr RKC Waalwijk - PEC Zwolle 1 - 1 (0-0)
Su 13 Apr Ajax Amsterdam - ADO Den Haag 3 - 2 (1-1)
Su 13 Apr PSV Eindhoven - Feyenoord 0 - 2 (0-1)
Sa 12 Apr Go Ahead Eagles - Heerenveen 0 - 2 (0-1)
Sa 12 Apr Cambuur - Vitesse Arnhem 4 - 3 (2-2)
Sa 12 Apr FC Twente - Roda JC 3 - 0 (2-0)
Fr 11 Apr FC Groningen - NAC Breda 2 - 1 (0-0)
Su 6 Apr ADO Den Haag - FC Utrecht 4 - 1 (2-0)
Su 6 Apr Feyenoord - RKC Waalwijk 2 - 0 (1-0)
Su 6 Apr Vitesse Arnhem - Ajax Amsterdam 1 - 1 (1-0)
Su 6 Apr Roda JC - AZ Alkmaar 2 - 2 (1-1)
Sa 5 Apr Heerenveen - PSV Eindhoven 3 - 0 (1-0)
Sa 5 Apr NAC Breda - FC Twente 0 - 2 (0-1)
Sa 5 Apr NEC Nijmegen - Cambuur 1 - 1 (1-1)
Sa 5 Apr Heracles Almelo - Go Ahead Eagles 1 - 2 (1-0)
Fr 4 Apr PEC Zwolle - FC Groningen 0 - 1 (0-0)
We 2 Apr FC Twente - ADO Den Haag 1 - 1 (1-0)
We 2 Apr FC Utrecht - Cambuur 1 - 0 (0-0)
We 2 Apr Go Ahead Eagles - NAC Breda 2 - 1 (1-1)
We 2 Apr Heracles Almelo - Feyenoord 1 - 2 (1-2)
We 2 Apr RKC Waalwijk - Ajax Amsterdam 0 - 2 (0-2)
Su 30 Mar Feyenoord - Go Ahead Eagles 5 - 0 (1-0)
Su 30 Mar Ajax Amsterdam - FC Twente 3 - 0 (1-0)
Su 30 Mar Cambuur - AZ Alkmaar 0 - 0 (0-0)
Su 30 Mar Roda JC - RKC Waalwijk 0 - 1 (0-1)
Su 30 Mar ADO Den Haag - PEC Zwolle 1 - 1 (1-1)
Sa 29 Mar Vitesse Arnhem - Heerenveen 2 - 2 (1-1)
Sa 29 Mar NEC Nijmegen - Heracles Almelo 1 - 2 (1-0)
Sa 29 Mar PSV Eindhoven - FC Groningen 2 - 3 (2-2)
Fr 28 Mar NAC Breda - FC Utrecht 2 - 2 (0-0)
Su 23 Mar AZ Alkmaar - PEC Zwolle 2 - 1 (2-1)
Sa 22 Mar FC Groningen - Vitesse Arnhem 3 - 1 (1-1)
Sa 22 Mar Heerenveen - NEC Nijmegen 2 - 2 (2-0)
Sa 22 Mar PSV Eindhoven - Roda JC 3 - 1 (1-1)
Su 16 Mar FC Twente - AZ Alkmaar 2 - 1 (0-1)
Su 16 Mar Feyenoord - Heerenveen 2 - 0 (0-0)
Su 16 Mar NEC Nijmegen - FC Utrecht 2 - 2 (1-2)
Su 16 Mar PEC Zwolle - Go Ahead Eagles 2 - 0 (1-0)
Su 16 Mar NAC Breda - Ajax Amsterdam 0 - 0 (0-0)
Sa 15 Mar Vitesse Arnhem - PSV Eindhoven 1 - 2 (1-2)
Sa 15 Mar ADO Den Haag - FC Groningen 2 - 1 (0-0)
Sa 15 Mar Heracles Almelo - Roda JC 2 - 1 (1-1)
Fr 14 Mar Cambuur - RKC Waalwijk 3 - 2 (2-1)
Su 9 Mar RKC Waalwijk - ADO Den Haag 1 - 1 (1-1)
Su 9 Mar FC Groningen - Feyenoord 0 - 2 (0-1)
Su 9 Mar Go Ahead Eagles - FC Twente 1 - 0 (1-0)
Su 9 Mar Ajax Amsterdam - Cambuur 1 - 1 (1-0)
Sa 8 Mar AZ Alkmaar - Heracles Almelo 4 - 0 (2-0)
Sa 8 Mar Roda JC - NEC Nijmegen 3 - 1 (1-0)
Sa 8 Mar Heerenveen - PEC Zwolle 3 - 0 (1-0)
Sa 8 Mar NAC Breda - Vitesse Arnhem 1 - 2 (1-2)
Sa 8 Mar PSV Eindhoven - FC Utrecht 1 - 0 (0-0)
Su 2 Mar FC Utrecht - FC Twente 1 - 1 (0-1)
Su 2 Mar FC Groningen - Cambuur 1 - 1 (0-0)
Su 2 Mar Feyenoord - Ajax Amsterdam 1 - 2 (1-1)
Su 2 Mar AZ Alkmaar - RKC Waalwijk 4 - 0 (2-0)
Sa 1 Mar PEC Zwolle - NEC Nijmegen 3 - 3 (2-1)
Sa 1 Mar ADO Den Haag - NAC Breda 1 - 1 (0-0)
Sa 1 Mar Go Ahead Eagles - PSV Eindhoven 2 - 3 (2-0)
Sa 1 Mar Vitesse Arnhem - Roda JC 3 - 0 (2-0)
Fr 28 Feb Heracles Almelo - Heerenveen 1 - 2 (1-1)
Su 23 Feb FC Utrecht - FC Groningen 1 - 0 (0-0)
Su 23 Feb Ajax Amsterdam - AZ Alkmaar 4 - 0 (1-0)
Su 23 Feb Vitesse Arnhem - RKC Waalwijk 3 - 1 (0-1)
Su 23 Feb FC Twente - Feyenoord 2 - 2 (0-1)
Sa 22 Feb Heerenveen - NAC Breda 0 - 0 (0-0)
Sa 22 Feb Cambuur - Roda JC 1 - 0 (0-0)
Sa 22 Feb PEC Zwolle - Heracles Almelo 1 - 1 (0-1)
Sa 22 Feb NEC Nijmegen - PSV Eindhoven 0 - 2 (0-0)
Fr 21 Feb ADO Den Haag - Go Ahead Eagles 3 - 2 (2-1)
Su 16 Feb Cambuur - PEC Zwolle 3 - 1 (2-0)
Su 16 Feb FC Groningen - Go Ahead Eagles 1 - 0 (1-0)
Su 16 Feb NAC Breda - Feyenoord 1 - 1 (1-1)
Su 16 Feb Ajax Amsterdam - Heerenveen 3 - 0 (2-0)
Sa 15 Feb FC Twente - Vitesse Arnhem 2 - 0 (0-0)
Sa 15 Feb RKC Waalwijk - NEC Nijmegen 1 - 3 (1-2)
Sa 15 Feb Roda JC - ADO Den Haag 0 - 1 (0-0)
Sa 15 Feb AZ Alkmaar - FC Utrecht 1 - 1 (1-0)
Fr 14 Feb PSV Eindhoven - Heracles Almelo 2 - 1 (1-1)
We 12 Feb FC Groningen - FC Twente 1 - 1 (1-0)
Su 9 Feb Heracles Almelo - Cambuur 1 - 1 (0-1)
Su 9 Feb PEC Zwolle - Ajax Amsterdam 1 - 1 (1-1)
Su 9 Feb RKC Waalwijk - FC Utrecht 5 - 2 (1-1)
Su 9 Feb FC Groningen - Heerenveen 1 - 3 (0-3)
Sa 8 Feb PSV Eindhoven - FC Twente 3 - 2 (2-1)
Sa 8 Feb Go Ahead Eagles - AZ Alkmaar 2 - 1 (1-0)
Sa 8 Feb NAC Breda - Roda JC 2 - 0 (0-0)
Sa 8 Feb Feyenoord - NEC Nijmegen 5 - 1 (2-1)
Fr 7 Feb Vitesse Arnhem - ADO Den Haag 0 - 0 (0-0)
Th 6 Feb FC Utrecht - PEC Zwolle 1 - 2 (1-0)
Th 6 Feb Ajax Amsterdam - FC Groningen 2 - 1 (1-1)
We 5 Feb Cambuur - PSV Eindhoven 1 - 2 (1-1)
We 5 Feb Go Ahead Eagles - RKC Waalwijk 2 - 2 (1-0)
We 5 Feb NEC Nijmegen - NAC Breda 1 - 1 (1-1)
We 5 Feb Heerenveen - FC Twente 0 - 2 (0-0)
Tu 4 Feb Roda JC - Feyenoord 1 - 2 (0-2)
Tu 4 Feb ADO Den Haag - Heracles Almelo 0 - 3 (0-2)
Tu 4 Feb Vitesse Arnhem - AZ Alkmaar 0 - 2 (0-2)
Su 2 Feb FC Utrecht - Ajax Amsterdam 1 - 1 (1-1)
Su 2 Feb FC Twente - Cambuur 3 - 1 (0-1)
Su 2 Feb NEC Nijmegen - Go Ahead Eagles 1 - 1 (1-0)
Su 2 Feb RKC Waalwijk - PSV Eindhoven 2 - 0 (0-0)
Sa 1 Feb Heerenveen - ADO Den Haag 3 - 0 (0-0)
Sa 1 Feb Heracles Almelo - NAC Breda 1 - 2 (0-1)
Sa 1 Feb PEC Zwolle - Roda JC 3 - 1 (1-0)
Sa 1 Feb AZ Alkmaar - FC Groningen 2 - 0 (2-0)
Fr 31 Jan Feyenoord - Vitesse Arnhem 1 - 1 (1-0)
Su 26 Jan Cambuur - Heerenveen 3 - 1 (2-0)
Su 26 Jan Vitesse Arnhem - NEC Nijmegen 1 - 1 (1-0)
Su 26 Jan Go Ahead Eagles - Ajax Amsterdam 0 - 1 (0-0)
Sa 25 Jan ADO Den Haag - Feyenoord 3 - 2 (2-0)
Sa 25 Jan NAC Breda - PEC Zwolle 1 - 2 (1-0)
Sa 25 Jan Roda JC - FC Utrecht 1 - 0 (1-0)
Sa 25 Jan PSV Eindhoven - AZ Alkmaar 1 - 0 (1-0)
Fr 24 Jan Heracles Almelo - RKC Waalwijk 2 - 1 (1-0)
Su 19 Jan NEC Nijmegen - ADO Den Haag 3 - 1 (2-1)
Su 19 Jan Cambuur - Go Ahead Eagles 2 - 0 (1-0)
Su 19 Jan FC Utrecht - Feyenoord 2 - 5 (2-3)
Su 19 Jan Ajax Amsterdam - PSV Eindhoven 1 - 0 (0-0)
Sa 18 Jan AZ Alkmaar - NAC Breda 3 - 0 (2-0)
Sa 18 Jan PEC Zwolle - Vitesse Arnhem 1 - 2 (1-1)
Sa 18 Jan RKC Waalwijk - FC Groningen 1 - 1 (0-1)
Sa 18 Jan Heerenveen - Roda JC 2 - 2 (1-1)
Fr 17 Jan FC Twente - Heracles Almelo 3 - 1 (1-0)
Su 22 Dec Roda JC - Ajax Amsterdam 1 - 2 (1-0)
Su 22 Dec FC Groningen - NEC Nijmegen 5 - 2 (3-0)
Su 22 Dec Go Ahead Eagles - FC Utrecht 2 - 1 (1-1)
Su 22 Dec PSV Eindhoven - ADO Den Haag 2 - 0 (2-0)
Sa 21 Dec AZ Alkmaar - Heerenveen 1 - 5 (1-3)
Sa 21 Dec Heracles Almelo - Vitesse Arnhem 2 - 2 (0-2)
Sa 21 Dec NAC Breda - Cambuur 1 - 0 (0-0)
Sa 21 Dec Feyenoord - PEC Zwolle 3 - 0 (2-0)
Fr 20 Dec RKC Waalwijk - FC Twente 1 - 1 (1-0)
Su 15 Dec Cambuur - Ajax Amsterdam 1 - 2 (0-1)
Su 15 Dec Feyenoord - FC Groningen 1 - 0 (1-0)
Su 15 Dec Heracles Almelo - AZ Alkmaar 2 - 0 (1-0)
Su 15 Dec Vitesse Arnhem - NAC Breda 3 - 2 (1-1)
Su 15 Dec FC Utrecht - PSV Eindhoven 1 - 5 (0-4)
Sa 14 Dec NEC Nijmegen - Roda JC 4 - 3 (0-2)
Sa 14 Dec ADO Den Haag - RKC Waalwijk 1 - 2 (0-1)
Sa 14 Dec FC Twente - Go Ahead Eagles 3 - 1 (1-0)
Fr 13 Dec PEC Zwolle - Heerenveen 1 - 2 (0-1)
Su 8 Dec Heerenveen - Feyenoord 1 - 2 (1-2)
Su 8 Dec FC Groningen - ADO Den Haag 1 - 2 (0-1)
Su 8 Dec Go Ahead Eagles - PEC Zwolle 4 - 1 (2-0)
Su 8 Dec Roda JC - Heracles Almelo 1 - 3 (1-1)
Sa 7 Dec Ajax Amsterdam - NAC Breda 4 - 0 (2-0)
Sa 7 Dec AZ Alkmaar - FC Twente 1 - 2 (1-1)
Sa 7 Dec RKC Waalwijk - Cambuur 2 - 2 (1-2)
Sa 7 Dec PSV Eindhoven - Vitesse Arnhem 2 - 6 (1-1)
Fr 6 Dec FC Utrecht - NEC Nijmegen 2 - 0 (0-0)
We 4 Dec ADO Den Haag - Heerenveen 1 - 1 (0-0)
We 4 Dec Go Ahead Eagles - Heracles Almelo 1 - 1 (0-0)
Su 1 Dec ADO Den Haag - Ajax Amsterdam 0 - 4 (0-2)
Su 1 Dec Feyenoord - PSV Eindhoven 3 - 1 (1-1)
Su 1 Dec Vitesse Arnhem - Cambuur 3 - 0 (1-0)
Su 1 Dec NEC Nijmegen - AZ Alkmaar 3 - 2 (1-1)
Sa 30 Nov PEC Zwolle - RKC Waalwijk 1 - 1 (1-0)
Sa 30 Nov NAC Breda - FC Groningen 2 - 2 (1-0)
Sa 30 Nov Heerenveen - Go Ahead Eagles 3 - 1 (0-1)
Sa 30 Nov Heracles Almelo - FC Utrecht 1 - 2 (1-0)
Fr 29 Nov Roda JC - FC Twente 1 - 2 (1-0)
Su 24 Nov FC Utrecht - ADO Den Haag 3 - 0 (2-0)
Su 24 Nov RKC Waalwijk - Feyenoord 1 - 0 (0-0)
Su 24 Nov FC Groningen - PEC Zwolle 0 - 0 (0-0)
Su 24 Nov Go Ahead Eagles - Vitesse Arnhem 0 - 3 (0-2)
Su 24 Nov FC Twente - NAC Breda 5 - 2 (2-1)
Sa 23 Nov PSV Eindhoven - Heerenveen 1 - 1 (0-0)
Sa 23 Nov AZ Alkmaar - Roda JC 2 - 2 (2-1)
Sa 23 Nov Cambuur - NEC Nijmegen 2 - 1 (1-1)
Sa 23 Nov Ajax Amsterdam - Heracles Almelo 3 - 0 (1-0)
Su 10 Nov PEC Zwolle - FC Twente 1 - 1 (0-0)
Su 10 Nov NAC Breda - PSV Eindhoven 2 - 1 (0-1)
Su 10 Nov NEC Nijmegen - Ajax Amsterdam 0 - 3 (0-2)
Su 10 Nov Feyenoord - AZ Alkmaar 2 - 2 (0-1)
Sa 9 Nov Roda JC - Go Ahead Eagles 1 - 4 (1-3)
Sa 9 Nov Heracles Almelo - FC Groningen 0 - 3 (0-0)
Sa 9 Nov Vitesse Arnhem - FC Utrecht 3 - 1 (1-0)
Sa 9 Nov ADO Den Haag - Cambuur 3 - 0 (2-0)
Fr 8 Nov Heerenveen - RKC Waalwijk 5 - 2 (1-0)
Su 3 Nov FC Groningen - Roda JC 3 - 3 (1-1)
Su 3 Nov Cambuur - Feyenoord 0 - 2 (0-1)
Su 3 Nov FC Utrecht - Heerenveen 2 - 0 (1-0)
Sa 2 Nov Ajax Amsterdam - Vitesse Arnhem 0 - 1 (0-0)
Sa 2 Nov AZ Alkmaar - ADO Den Haag 2 - 0 (1-0)
Sa 2 Nov FC Twente - NEC Nijmegen 2 - 2 (2-0)
Sa 2 Nov PSV Eindhoven - PEC Zwolle 1 - 1 (1-1)
Fr 1 Nov RKC Waalwijk - NAC Breda 3 - 0 (3-0)
Su 27 Oct Roda JC - PSV Eindhoven 2 - 1 (0-1)
Su 27 Oct Feyenoord - Heracles Almelo 1 - 2 (1-1)
Su 27 Oct PEC Zwolle - AZ Alkmaar 0 - 2 (0-1)
Su 27 Oct Vitesse Arnhem - FC Groningen 2 - 2 (1-0)
Sa 26 Oct ADO Den Haag - FC Twente 3 - 2 (0-0)
Sa 26 Oct Cambuur - FC Utrecht 3 - 1 (0-1)
Sa 26 Oct NAC Breda - Go Ahead Eagles 5 - 0 (4-0)
Sa 26 Oct Ajax Amsterdam - RKC Waalwijk 0 - 0 (0-0)
Fr 25 Oct NEC Nijmegen - Heerenveen 2 - 1 (1-0)
Su 20 Oct Heracles Almelo - NEC Nijmegen 1 - 1 (0-1)
Su 20 Oct FC Groningen - PSV Eindhoven 1 - 0 (0-0)
Su 20 Oct PEC Zwolle - ADO Den Haag 6 - 1 (3-0)
Su 20 Oct AZ Alkmaar - Cambuur 3 - 1 (2-1)
Sa 19 Oct Go Ahead Eagles - Feyenoord 2 - 2 (0-1)
Sa 19 Oct RKC Waalwijk - Roda JC 1 - 2 (0-0)
Sa 19 Oct FC Utrecht - NAC Breda 4 - 2 (1-1)
Sa 19 Oct FC Twente - Ajax Amsterdam 1 - 1 (1-0)
Sa 19 Oct Heerenveen - Vitesse Arnhem 2 - 3 (1-0)
Su 6 Oct Ajax Amsterdam - FC Utrecht 3 - 0 (1-0)
Su 6 Oct FC Groningen - AZ Alkmaar 2 - 1 (0-0)
Su 6 Oct Vitesse Arnhem - Feyenoord 1 - 2 (0-2)
Su 6 Oct PSV Eindhoven - RKC Waalwijk 2 - 1 (1-1)
Sa 5 Oct Go Ahead Eagles - NEC Nijmegen 4 - 3 (3-0)
Sa 5 Oct Roda JC - PEC Zwolle 0 - 0 (0-0)
Sa 5 Oct NAC Breda - Heracles Almelo 2 - 1 (0-0)
Fr 4 Oct Cambuur - FC Twente 0 - 1 (0-0)
We 2 Oct ADO Den Haag - Vitesse Arnhem 2 - 1 (1-0)
Su 29 Sep NEC Nijmegen - Vitesse Arnhem 2 - 3 (1-2)
Su 29 Sep Feyenoord - ADO Den Haag 4 - 2 (2-0)
Su 29 Sep Heerenveen - Cambuur 2 - 1 (1-0)
Su 29 Sep FC Twente - FC Groningen 5 - 0 (3-0)
Sa 28 Sep AZ Alkmaar - PSV Eindhoven 2 - 1 (1-1)
Sa 28 Sep RKC Waalwijk - Heracles Almelo 1 - 4 (1-2)
Sa 28 Sep FC Utrecht - Roda JC 3 - 3 (2-1)
Sa 28 Sep Ajax Amsterdam - Go Ahead Eagles 6 - 0 (0-0)
Sa 28 Sep PEC Zwolle - NAC Breda 0 - 0 (0-0)
Su 22 Sep Vitesse Arnhem - PEC Zwolle 3 - 0 (1-0)
Su 22 Sep Feyenoord - FC Utrecht 1 - 0 (1-0)
Su 22 Sep NAC Breda - AZ Alkmaar 3 - 0 (0-0)
Su 22 Sep PSV Eindhoven - Ajax Amsterdam 4 - 0 (0-0)
Sa 21 Sep Heracles Almelo - FC Twente 0 - 3 (0-1)
Sa 21 Sep ADO Den Haag - NEC Nijmegen 1 - 1 (0-0)
Sa 21 Sep FC Groningen - RKC Waalwijk 4 - 1 (0-0)
Sa 21 Sep Roda JC - Heerenveen 3 - 3 (1-1)
Fr 20 Sep Go Ahead Eagles - Cambuur 0 - 0 (0-0)
Su 15 Sep NEC Nijmegen - Feyenoord 3 - 3 (1-1)
Su 15 Sep AZ Alkmaar - Go Ahead Eagles 3 - 0 (1-0)
Su 15 Sep Roda JC - NAC Breda 1 - 5 (1-1)
Su 15 Sep Heerenveen - FC Groningen 4 - 2 (0-1)
Su 15 Sep FC Utrecht - RKC Waalwijk 2 - 1 (2-0)
Sa 14 Sep Ajax Amsterdam - PEC Zwolle 2 - 1 (0-0)
Sa 14 Sep Cambuur - Heracles Almelo 2 - 0 (1-0)
Sa 14 Sep FC Twente - PSV Eindhoven 2 - 2 (1-0)
Su 1 Sep FC Groningen - Ajax Amsterdam 1 - 1 (0-1)
Su 1 Sep PEC Zwolle - FC Utrecht 1 - 1 (0-0)
Su 1 Sep AZ Alkmaar - Vitesse Arnhem 1 - 1 (1-0)
Su 1 Sep Feyenoord - Roda JC 4 - 0 (2-0)
Sa 31 Aug FC Twente - Heerenveen 1 - 1 (0-0)
Sa 31 Aug Heracles Almelo - ADO Den Haag 1 - 0 (1-0)
Sa 31 Aug RKC Waalwijk - Go Ahead Eagles 1 - 4 (0-2)
Sa 31 Aug PSV Eindhoven - Cambuur 0 - 0 (0-0)
Fr 30 Aug NAC Breda - NEC Nijmegen 1 - 1 (1-1)
Su 25 Aug Go Ahead Eagles - FC Groningen 3 - 3 (1-1)
Su 25 Aug Feyenoord - NAC Breda 3 - 1 (2-0)
Su 25 Aug Vitesse Arnhem - FC Twente 1 - 0 (1-0)
Su 25 Aug FC Utrecht - AZ Alkmaar 2 - 0 (0-0)
Sa 24 Aug NEC Nijmegen - RKC Waalwijk 2 - 2 (2-0)
Sa 24 Aug ADO Den Haag - Roda JC 0 - 4 (0-2)
Sa 24 Aug Heracles Almelo - PSV Eindhoven 1 - 1 (1-0)
Sa 24 Aug PEC Zwolle - Cambuur 2 - 0 (0-0)
Fr 23 Aug Heerenveen - Ajax Amsterdam 3 - 3 (3-2)
Su 18 Aug Ajax Amsterdam - Feyenoord 2 - 1 (2-1)
Su 18 Aug NAC Breda - ADO Den Haag 1 - 2 (0-0)
Su 18 Aug Heerenveen - Heracles Almelo 2 - 4 (1-1)
Su 18 Aug FC Twente - FC Utrecht 6 - 0 (4-0)
Sa 17 Aug Cambuur - FC Groningen 4 - 1 (3-0)
Sa 17 Aug PSV Eindhoven - Go Ahead Eagles 3 - 0 (0-0)
Sa 17 Aug RKC Waalwijk - AZ Alkmaar 1 - 2 (0-1)
Sa 17 Aug NEC Nijmegen - PEC Zwolle 1 - 5 (0-3)
Sa 17 Aug Roda JC - Vitesse Arnhem 1 - 1 (0-0)
Su 11 Aug Feyenoord - FC Twente 1 - 4 (1-1)
Su 11 Aug AZ Alkmaar - Ajax Amsterdam 3 - 2 (1-1)
Su 11 Aug FC Groningen - FC Utrecht 2 - 0 (1-0)
Su 11 Aug RKC Waalwijk - Vitesse Arnhem 4 - 2 (2-1)
Sa 10 Aug Heracles Almelo - PEC Zwolle 1 - 3 (1-2)
Sa 10 Aug Go Ahead Eagles - ADO Den Haag 2 - 1 (1-1)
Sa 10 Aug NAC Breda - Heerenveen 0 - 2 (0-1)
Sa 10 Aug PSV Eindhoven - NEC Nijmegen 5 - 0 (1-0)
Fr 9 Aug Roda JC - Cambuur 2 - 0 (1-0)
Su 4 Aug Cambuur - NAC Breda 0 - 0 (0-0)
Su 4 Aug FC Utrecht - Go Ahead Eagles 1 - 1 (1-0)
Su 4 Aug Vitesse Arnhem - Heracles Almelo 3 - 1 (2-0)
Su 4 Aug PEC Zwolle - Feyenoord 2 - 1 (0-0)
Sa 3 Aug ADO Den Haag - PSV Eindhoven 2 - 3 (1-3)
Sa 3 Aug FC Twente - RKC Waalwijk 0 - 0 (0-0)
Sa 3 Aug NEC Nijmegen - FC Groningen 1 - 4 (1-2)
Sa 3 Aug Heerenveen - AZ Alkmaar 4 - 2 (1-0)
Fr 2 Aug Ajax Amsterdam - Roda JC 3 - 0 (2-0)









League statistics

306 matches played / 306
Aug
May
100.0% completed
Home wins:  47%
Over 1.5 goals:  89%
Draws:  27%
Over 2.5 goals:  64%
Away wins:  25%
Over 3.5 goals:  37%
Goals:  978 Goals per match (Home):  1.86
Goals per match:  3.20 Goals per match (Away):  1.34
    Both teams scored:  66%

Results

 Latest results
 Matches by date
 Matches by matchday
 Results grid

Tables

 Home / Away tables
 Wide table
 Form tables
 Run-in analysis

Results analysis

 Scoring patterns
 Over / Under
 Relative H/A performance
 Relative form

Goal times

 When goals were scored
 1st-half / 2nd-half
 First team to score
 Goal types
 Lead durations

The number of matches included in the regular season may differ depending on the way each league is structured. For most national leagues, the stats above relate to the selected league competition in the regular season, excluding playoff matches. Some leagues include additional rounds of matches, for which dedicated group tables (one table per group) may be featured on this page. When such group tables are displayed on the main league page, the stats above also include the matches related to those tables.





SoccerSTATS.com provides football statistics and results on national and international competitions worldwide. Football fans can keep a tab on stats related to their favourite team or leagues of interest, and access a wide range of team performance data analytics and league standings, not only on the world's most famous professional leagues, but also on amateur and regional leagues over the world. Example of soccer statistics include league standings, form tables, top goal scorers, scoring stats, statistical previews, goal times and attendance stats.

Follow us on Twitter

F.A.Q.
Contact
Privacy Policy
Terms and conditions of use
Cookie usage and options
About us
 

18+ only. You must be 18 years old or older to use this website. Please note that match schedules and timing are subject to changes. Products, services, promotional offers and other offerings from partners and advertisers are subject to terms and conditions. This website is not associated or endorsed by any league (whether professional, collegiate or other types of leagues/competitions), federation, association, club or team. This webiste is not aimed at persons under 18 years old. All trademarks, brands, images, logos and names appearing on this website belong to their respective owners.
Useful links (third-party websites):   www.gamcare.org.uk       www.begambleaware.org
   

     Copyright 1998-2020 SoccerSTATS.com