ArgentinaARAustriaATAustraliaAUBelgiumBEBrazilBRSwitzerlandCHGermany - BundesligaDEGermany - 2. BundesligaD2DenmarkDKEngland - Premier LeagueENEngland - ChampionshipE2England - League OneE3England - League TwoE4England - National leagueE5Spain - La LigaESSpain - La Liga 2E2FinlandFIFrance - Ligue 1FRFrance - Ligue 2F2NetherlandsNLItaly - Serie AITItaly - Serie BI2JapanJPNorwayNOPolandPLPortugalPTRussiaRUScotlandSCSwedenSETurkeyTR
advertisement
  All by date   By round Results grid Filter

Su 5 Nov Arendal - Ranheim 1 - 2 (HT: 1-1)
Su 5 Nov Asane - Start 3 - 2 (HT: 0-1)
Su 5 Nov Elverum - Mjoendalen 0 - 3 (HT: 0-0)
Su 5 Nov Fredrikstad - Sandnes Ulf 3 - 0 (HT: 2-0)
Su 5 Nov Jerv - Floroe 0 - 2 (HT: 0-0)
Su 5 Nov Kongsvinger - Tromsdalen 0 - 1 (HT: 0-1)
Su 5 Nov Levanger - Ull/Kisa 2 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Su 5 Nov Stroemmen - Bodoe/Glimt 1 - 6 (HT: 1-2)
Su 29 Oct Bodoe/Glimt - Asane 6 - 0 (HT: 3-0)
Su 29 Oct Floroe - Stroemmen 1 - 5 (HT: 0-1)
Su 29 Oct Mjoendalen - Levanger 3 - 1 (HT: 1-0)
Su 29 Oct Ranheim - Jerv 3 - 1 (HT: 2-0)
Su 29 Oct Sandnes Ulf - Kongsvinger 0 - 3 (HT: 0-1)
Su 29 Oct Start - Elverum 0 - 1 (HT: 0-1)
Su 29 Oct Tromsdalen - Fredrikstad 5 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Su 29 Oct Ull/Kisa - Arendal 4 - 2 (HT: 1-1)
Tu 24 Oct Fredrikstad - Ranheim 1 - 2 (HT: 0-0)
Su 22 Oct Asane - Tromsdalen 2 - 2 (HT: 1-0)
Su 22 Oct Elverum - Sandnes Ulf 0 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Su 22 Oct Jerv - Bodoe/Glimt 1 - 4 (HT: 0-1)
Su 22 Oct Stroemmen - Ull/Kisa 3 - 4 (HT: 1-2)
Su 22 Oct Kongsvinger - Mjoendalen 3 - 2 (HT: 1-0)
Su 22 Oct Levanger - Floroe 1 - 1 (HT: 1-1)
Sa 21 Oct Arendal - Start 0 - 2 (HT: 0-2)
Tu 17 Oct Start - Ranheim 4 - 2 (HT: 2-2)
Su 15 Oct Bodoe/Glimt - Levanger 1 - 3 (HT: 0-2)
Su 15 Oct Elverum - Kongsvinger 1 - 2 (HT: 0-1)
Su 15 Oct Floroe - Asane 1 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Su 15 Oct Tromsdalen - Stroemmen 1 - 1 (HT: 0-1)
Su 15 Oct Mjoendalen - Fredrikstad 3 - 1 (HT: 2-1)
Su 15 Oct Sandnes Ulf - Arendal 2 - 2 (HT: 1-0)
Su 15 Oct Ull/Kisa - Jerv 7 - 1 (HT: 3-0)
Tu 3 Oct Fredrikstad - Ull/Kisa 1 - 2 (HT: 0-1)
Su 1 Oct Asane - Elverum 1 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Su 1 Oct Jerv - Mjoendalen 0 - 1 (HT: 0-1)
Su 1 Oct Stroemmen - Start 1 - 2 (HT: 0-1)
Su 1 Oct Arendal - Kongsvinger 3 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Su 1 Oct Bodoe/Glimt - Floroe 4 - 1 (HT: 3-0)
Su 1 Oct Levanger - Tromsdalen 0 - 3 (HT: 0-1)
Su 1 Oct Ranheim - Sandnes Ulf 0 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Tu 26 Sep Ull/Kisa - Bodoe/Glimt 2 - 5 (HT: 0-5)
Su 24 Sep Elverum - Arendal 5 - 0 (HT: 5-0)
Su 24 Sep Floroe - Ranheim 1 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Su 24 Sep Start - Levanger 1 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Su 24 Sep Tromsdalen - Jerv 1 - 4 (HT: 0-3)
Su 24 Sep Kongsvinger - Fredrikstad 3 - 2 (HT: 0-0)
Su 24 Sep Mjoendalen - Asane 3 - 0 (HT: 2-0)
Su 24 Sep Sandnes Ulf - Stroemmen 2 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Tu 19 Sep Bodoe/Glimt - Tromsdalen 1 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Su 17 Sep Arendal - Mjoendalen 0 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Su 17 Sep Jerv - Sandnes Ulf 2 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Su 17 Sep Stroemmen - Asane 2 - 2 (HT: 2-1)
Su 17 Sep Fredrikstad - Start 2 - 1 (HT: 1-1)
Su 17 Sep Levanger - Kongsvinger 2 - 1 (HT: 1-0)
Su 17 Sep Ranheim - Elverum 2 - 2 (HT: 0-1)
Su 17 Sep Ull/Kisa - Floroe 3 - 0 (HT: 3-0)
Tu 12 Sep Start - Bodoe/Glimt 2 - 2 (HT: 1-0)
Su 10 Sep Asane - Jerv 1 - 1 (HT: 0-1)
Su 10 Sep Elverum - Fredrikstad 1 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Su 10 Sep Floroe - Arendal 0 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Su 10 Sep Mjoendalen - Ranheim 3 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Su 10 Sep Tromsdalen - Ull/Kisa 2 - 3 (HT: 2-2)
Su 10 Sep Kongsvinger - Stroemmen 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Su 10 Sep Sandnes Ulf - Levanger 2 - 2 (HT: 0-1)
We 6 Sep Bodoe/Glimt - Sandnes Ulf 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Mo 4 Sep Levanger - Arendal 3 - 2 (HT: 0-2)
Su 3 Sep Floroe - Tromsdalen 1 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Su 3 Sep Jerv - Start 1 - 3 (HT: 1-1)
Su 3 Sep Stroemmen - Elverum 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Su 3 Sep Fredrikstad - Asane 2 - 1 (HT: 0-1)
Su 3 Sep Ranheim - Kongsvinger 1 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Su 3 Sep Ull/Kisa - Mjoendalen 0 - 1 (HT: 0-1)
Tu 22 Aug Kongsvinger - Bodoe/Glimt 0 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Su 20 Aug Arendal - Fredrikstad 1 - 1 (HT: 1-0)
Su 20 Aug Asane - Ull/Kisa 0 - 3 (HT: 0-1)
Su 20 Aug Elverum - Jerv 2 - 3 (HT: 1-0)
Su 20 Aug Mjoendalen - Stroemmen 3 - 0 (HT: 2-0)
Su 20 Aug Sandnes Ulf - Floroe 3 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Su 20 Aug Start - Tromsdalen 2 - 2 (HT: 1-1)
Sa 19 Aug Ranheim - Levanger 6 - 1 (HT: 3-0)
Th 17 Aug Ull/Kisa - Start 1 - 2 (HT: 1-2)
We 16 Aug Tromsdalen - Sandnes Ulf 1 - 2 (HT: 1-1)
We 16 Aug Stroemmen - Ranheim 1 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
We 16 Aug Asane - Kongsvinger 2 - 3 (HT: 1-2)
We 16 Aug Bodoe/Glimt - Fredrikstad 4 - 0 (HT: 2-0)
We 16 Aug Floroe - Mjoendalen 5 - 0 (HT: 4-0)
We 16 Aug Jerv - Arendal 2 - 3 (HT: 1-2)
We 16 Aug Levanger - Elverum 1 - 1 (HT: 0-1)
Su 13 Aug Elverum - Bodoe/Glimt 0 - 4 (HT: 0-2)
Su 13 Aug Arendal - Stroemmen 0 - 3 (HT: 0-1)
Su 13 Aug Fredrikstad - Levanger 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Su 13 Aug Kongsvinger - Jerv 6 - 1 (HT: 3-1)
Su 13 Aug Mjoendalen - Tromsdalen 2 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Su 13 Aug Ranheim - Ull/Kisa 3 - 4 (HT: 1-2)
Su 13 Aug Sandnes Ulf - Asane 3 - 3 (HT: 3-0)
Su 13 Aug Start - Floroe 2 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Su 6 Aug Ull/Kisa - Sandnes Ulf 3 - 3 (HT: 1-1)
Su 6 Aug Asane - Ranheim 1 - 3 (HT: 1-2)
Su 6 Aug Bodoe/Glimt - Arendal 5 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Su 6 Aug Floroe - Kongsvinger 1 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Su 6 Aug Jerv - Fredrikstad 2 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Su 6 Aug Stroemmen - Levanger 0 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Su 6 Aug Tromsdalen - Elverum 1 - 1 (HT: 1-1)
Sa 5 Aug Start - Mjoendalen 2 - 1 (HT: 2-0)
Su 30 Jul Sandnes Ulf - Start 1 - 1 (HT: 0-1)
Su 30 Jul Arendal - Asane 0 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Su 30 Jul Elverum - Floroe 3 - 4 (HT: 2-2)
Su 30 Jul Fredrikstad - Stroemmen 1 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Su 30 Jul Kongsvinger - Ull/Kisa 1 - 3 (HT: 1-1)
Su 30 Jul Levanger - Jerv 0 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Su 30 Jul Ranheim - Tromsdalen 3 - 1 (HT: 2-0)
Sa 29 Jul Mjoendalen - Bodoe/Glimt 1 - 2 (HT: 0-2)
Su 23 Jul Asane - Levanger 2 - 1 (HT: 2-0)
Su 23 Jul Floroe - Fredrikstad 4 - 1 (HT: 1-1)
Su 23 Jul Sandnes Ulf - Mjoendalen 1 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Su 23 Jul Start - Kongsvinger 2 - 1 (HT: 0-1)
Su 23 Jul Stroemmen - Jerv 2 - 1 (HT: 2-0)
Su 23 Jul Tromsdalen - Arendal 1 - 1 (HT: 0-1)
Su 23 Jul Ull/Kisa - Elverum 2 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 22 Jul Bodoe/Glimt - Ranheim 3 - 3 (HT: 1-1)
Tu 4 Jul Arendal - Sandnes Ulf 2 - 3 (HT: 1-2)
Su 2 Jul Stroemmen - Mjoendalen 2 - 2 (HT: 1-0)
Su 2 Jul Elverum - Start 1 - 1 (HT: 1-1)
Su 2 Jul Fredrikstad - Tromsdalen 2 - 1 (HT: 1-0)
Su 2 Jul Jerv - Ull/Kisa 6 - 2 (HT: 2-1)
Su 2 Jul Kongsvinger - Asane 2 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Su 2 Jul Levanger - Bodoe/Glimt 1 - 1 (HT: 1-1)
Su 2 Jul Ranheim - Floroe 0 - 2 (HT: 0-1)
Tu 27 Jun Start - Arendal 3 - 1 (HT: 1-0)
Su 25 Jun Mjoendalen - Floroe 2 - 4 (HT: 0-1)
Su 25 Jun Asane - Fredrikstad 1 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Su 25 Jun Bodoe/Glimt - Stroemmen 4 - 3 (HT: 0-2)
Su 25 Jun Kongsvinger - Elverum 1 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Su 25 Jun Sandnes Ulf - Jerv 0 - 3 (HT: 0-2)
Su 25 Jun Tromsdalen - Levanger 2 - 1 (HT: 1-0)
Su 25 Jun Ull/Kisa - Ranheim 0 - 1 (HT: 0-1)
Tu 20 Jun Fredrikstad - Kongsvinger 1 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Su 18 Jun Elverum - Asane 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Su 18 Jun Floroe - Ull/Kisa 3 - 1 (HT: 2-1)
Su 18 Jun Jerv - Tromsdalen 1 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Su 18 Jun Levanger - Start 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Su 18 Jun Ranheim - Mjoendalen 1 - 1 (HT: 0-1)
Su 18 Jun Stroemmen - Sandnes Ulf 1 - 3 (HT: 0-2)
Sa 17 Jun Arendal - Bodoe/Glimt 1 - 3 (HT: 1-2)
Su 11 Jun Bodoe/Glimt - Jerv 4 - 0 (HT: 2-0)
Su 11 Jun Asane - Arendal 2 - 2 (HT: 1-2)
Su 11 Jun Fredrikstad - Elverum 4 - 0 (HT: 2-0)
Su 11 Jun Mjoendalen - Ull/Kisa 3 - 1 (HT: 0-1)
Su 11 Jun Sandnes Ulf - Ranheim 2 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Su 11 Jun Tromsdalen - Floroe 1 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 10 Jun Kongsvinger - Levanger 0 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 10 Jun Start - Stroemmen 0 - 1 (HT: 0-1)
Su 4 Jun Mjoendalen - Start 2 - 1 (HT: 1-0)
Su 4 Jun Arendal - Tromsdalen 1 - 2 (HT: 0-0)
Su 4 Jun Floroe - Sandnes Ulf 3 - 1 (HT: 2-0)
Su 4 Jun Jerv - Elverum 2 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Su 4 Jun Levanger - Asane 3 - 0 (HT: 2-0)
Su 4 Jun Ranheim - Bodoe/Glimt 2 - 1 (HT: 2-1)
Su 4 Jun Stroemmen - Fredrikstad 4 - 1 (HT: 4-0)
Su 4 Jun Ull/Kisa - Kongsvinger 0 - 3 (HT: 0-1)
Su 28 May Asane - Stroemmen 2 - 2 (HT: 1-2)
Su 28 May Bodoe/Glimt - Mjoendalen 1 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Su 28 May Elverum - Levanger 0 - 2 (HT: 0-1)
Su 28 May Fredrikstad - Arendal 1 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Su 28 May Kongsvinger - Floroe 2 - 1 (HT: 0-1)
Su 28 May Sandnes Ulf - Ull/Kisa 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Su 28 May Tromsdalen - Ranheim 3 - 2 (HT: 0-2)
Sa 27 May Start - Jerv 3 - 2 (HT: 2-0)
Su 21 May Stroemmen - Kongsvinger 0 - 4 (HT: 0-1)
Su 21 May Arendal - Elverum 0 - 3 (HT: 0-1)
Su 21 May Floroe - Bodoe/Glimt 1 - 2 (HT: 0-0)
Su 21 May Jerv - Asane 1 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Su 21 May Levanger - Fredrikstad 3 - 1 (HT: 2-0)
Su 21 May Ranheim - Start 1 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Su 21 May Ull/Kisa - Tromsdalen 1 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Fr 19 May Mjoendalen - Sandnes Ulf 2 - 2 (HT: 2-0)
Tu 16 May Levanger - Ranheim 1 - 1 (HT: 1-0)
Tu 16 May Asane - Floroe 1 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Tu 16 May Bodoe/Glimt - Ull/Kisa 3 - 1 (HT: 1-0)
Tu 16 May Elverum - Stroemmen 2 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Tu 16 May Fredrikstad - Jerv 1 - 1 (HT: 1-1)
Tu 16 May Kongsvinger - Arendal 2 - 3 (HT: 2-0)
Tu 16 May Start - Sandnes Ulf 2 - 1 (HT: 1-1)
Tu 16 May Tromsdalen - Mjoendalen 2 - 1 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 13 May Arendal - Levanger 0 - 3 (HT: 0-2)
Sa 13 May Floroe - Start 1 - 4 (HT: 1-2)
Sa 13 May Jerv - Kongsvinger 2 - 2 (HT: 1-1)
Sa 13 May Mjoendalen - Elverum 2 - 2 (HT: 1-1)
Sa 13 May Ranheim - Fredrikstad 1 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 13 May Sandnes Ulf - Bodoe/Glimt 3 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 13 May Stroemmen - Tromsdalen 1 - 1 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 13 May Ull/Kisa - Asane 2 - 3 (HT: 1-1)
Tu 9 May Kongsvinger - Sandnes Ulf 2 - 3 (HT: 0-1)
Su 7 May Tromsdalen - Bodoe/Glimt 2 - 3 (HT: 1-2)
Su 7 May Asane - Mjoendalen 2 - 2 (HT: 1-1)
Su 7 May Elverum - Ranheim 1 - 1 (HT: 1-0)
Su 7 May Fredrikstad - Floroe 1 - 2 (HT: 1-0)
Su 7 May Levanger - Stroemmen 0 - 1 (HT: 0-1)
Su 7 May Start - Ull/Kisa 3 - 1 (HT: 1-1)
Sa 6 May Arendal - Jerv 1 - 1 (HT: 1-0)
Tu 2 May Bodoe/Glimt - Start 3 - 2 (HT: 2-0)
Su 30 Apr Mjoendalen - Kongsvinger 5 - 1 (HT: 2-0)
Su 30 Apr Floroe - Elverum 1 - 1 (HT: 1-0)
Su 30 Apr Jerv - Levanger 2 - 2 (HT: 0-0)
Su 30 Apr Ranheim - Asane 2 - 1 (HT: 2-0)
Su 30 Apr Sandnes Ulf - Tromsdalen 2 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Su 30 Apr Stroemmen - Arendal 1 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Su 30 Apr Ull/Kisa - Fredrikstad 2 - 1 (HT: 1-1)
Su 23 Apr Arendal - Floroe 2 - 0 (HT: 2-0)
Su 23 Apr Fredrikstad - Bodoe/Glimt 0 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Su 23 Apr Tromsdalen - Start 1 - 2 (HT: 0-1)
Su 23 Apr Asane - Sandnes Ulf 4 - 0 (HT: 2-0)
Su 23 Apr Elverum - Ull/Kisa 0 - 3 (HT: 0-0)
Su 23 Apr Jerv - Stroemmen 0 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Su 23 Apr Levanger - Mjoendalen 1 - 1 (HT: 1-1)
Sa 22 Apr Kongsvinger - Ranheim 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Tu 18 Apr Mjoendalen - Jerv 3 - 0 (HT: 2-0)
Mo 17 Apr Sandnes Ulf - Fredrikstad 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Mo 17 Apr Bodoe/Glimt - Elverum 5 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Mo 17 Apr Floroe - Levanger 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Mo 17 Apr Ranheim - Arendal 2 - 1 (HT: 1-0)
Mo 17 Apr Start - Asane 4 - 0 (HT: 2-0)
Mo 17 Apr Tromsdalen - Kongsvinger 2 - 2 (HT: 2-2)
Mo 17 Apr Ull/Kisa - Stroemmen 2 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Tu 11 Apr Fredrikstad - Mjoendalen 1 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Su 9 Apr Kongsvinger - Start 0 - 2 (HT: 0-0)
Su 9 Apr Arendal - Ull/Kisa 1 - 2 (HT: 0-0)
Su 9 Apr Asane - Bodoe/Glimt 1 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Su 9 Apr Elverum - Tromsdalen 1 - 1 (HT: 0-1)
Su 9 Apr Jerv - Ranheim 1 - 2 (HT: 0-1)
Su 9 Apr Levanger - Sandnes Ulf 0 - 1 (HT: 0-1)
Su 9 Apr Stroemmen - Floroe 1 - 1 (HT: 1-0)
Tu 4 Apr Bodoe/Glimt - Kongsvinger 3 - 2 (HT: 0-1)
Su 2 Apr Start - Fredrikstad 2 - 2 (HT: 1-1)
Su 2 Apr Tromsdalen - Asane 2 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Su 2 Apr Floroe - Jerv 1 - 1 (HT: 1-0)
Su 2 Apr Mjoendalen - Arendal 2 - 1 (HT: 1-0)
Su 2 Apr Ranheim - Stroemmen 1 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Su 2 Apr Sandnes Ulf - Elverum 2 - 0 (HT: 2-0)
Su 2 Apr Ull/Kisa - Levanger 2 - 2 (HT: 0-1)








SoccerSTATS.com provides football statistics and results on national and international soccer competitions worldwide. Football fans can keep a tab on stats related to their favourite team or leagues of interest, and access a wide range of team performance data analytics and league standings, not only on the world's most famous professional leagues, but also on amateur and regional leagues over the world. Example of soccer statistics include league standings, form tables, top goal scorers, scoring stats, statistical previews, goal times and attendance stats.

Follow us on Twitter
F.A.Q. Contact Privacy Policy Change consent
Terms and conditions of use Cookie usage and options About us

18+ only. You must be 18 years old or older to use this website. Please note that match schedules and timing are subject to changes. Products, services, promotional offers and other offerings from partners and advertisers are subject to terms and conditions. This website is not associated or endorsed by any league (whether professional, collegiate or other types of leagues/competitions), federation, association, club or team. This webiste is not aimed at persons under 18 years old. All trademarks, brands, images, logos and names appearing on this website belong to their respective owners.
Useful links (third-party websites):   www.gamcare.org.uk       www.begambleaware.org
   
      Copyright 1998-2020 SoccerSTATS.com
   
 










advertisement