ArgentinaARAustriaATAustraliaAUBelgiumBEBrazilBRSwitzerlandCHGermany - BundesligaDEGermany - 2. BundesligaD2DenmarkDKEngland - Premier LeagueENEngland - ChampionshipE2England - League OneE3England - League TwoE4England - National leagueE5Spain - La LigaESSpain - La Liga 2E2FinlandFIFrance - Ligue 1FRFrance - Ligue 2F2NetherlandsNLItaly - Serie AITItaly - Serie BI2JapanJPNorwayNOPolandPLPortugalPTRussiaRUScotlandSCSwedenSETurkeyTR
  All by date   By round Results grid Filter

Search matches

  HT
Su 19 May Estoril - Famalicão 2 - 1 (1-1)
Su 19 May Farense - Académico Viseu 1 - 0 (1-0)
Su 19 May Oliveirense - Arouca 2 - 1 (1-1)
Su 19 May Pacos Ferreira - Cova da Piedade 2 - 0 (1-0)
Su 19 May Sp. Covilha - Mafra 1 - 1 (0-1)
Su 19 May Varzim - Académica C. 1 - 0 (0-0)
Su 19 May Penafiel - Leixoes 0 - 1 (0-1)
Sa 18 May Braga B - Benfica B 5 - 1 (2-1)
Sa 18 May Guimarães B - FC Porto B 2 - 2 (1-0)
Su 12 May Famalicão - Oliveirense 3 - 2 (3-1)
Su 12 May FC Porto B - Braga B 0 - 1 (0-1)
Su 12 May Académica C. - Sp. Covilha 0 - 2 (0-2)
Su 12 May Cova da Piedade - Varzim 0 - 0 (0-0)
Su 12 May Mafra - Farense 0 - 1 (0-0)
Sa 11 May Leixoes - Pacos Ferreira 1 - 1 (1-0)
Sa 11 May Académico Viseu - Penafiel 2 - 1 (1-1)
Sa 11 May Benfica B - Guimarães B 2 - 2 (1-1)
Sa 11 May Arouca - Estoril 2 - 1 (0-1)
Mo 6 May Guimarães B - Braga B 2 - 2 (1-1)
Su 5 May Benfica B - FC Porto B 1 - 1 (1-1)
Su 5 May Pacos Ferreira - Mafra 2 - 0 (1-0)
Su 5 May Estoril - Académico Viseu 1 - 3 (0-1)
Su 5 May Farense - Arouca 2 - 2 (1-1)
Su 5 May Sp. Covilha - Leixoes 1 - 1 (0-1)
Sa 4 May Varzim - Famalicão 1 - 4 (1-2)
Sa 4 May Cova da Piedade - Académica C. 2 - 0 (1-0)
Sa 4 May Penafiel - Oliveirense 2 - 4 (0-2)
Su 28 Apr Famalicão - Guimarães B 4 - 1 (3-1)
Su 28 Apr Académico Viseu - Benfica B 3 - 1 (2-0)
Su 28 Apr Arouca - Pacos Ferreira 1 - 3 (0-0)
Su 28 Apr Penafiel - Estoril 4 - 2 (2-1)
Sa 27 Apr Leixoes - Académica C. 1 - 1 (1-0)
Sa 27 Apr Braga B - Sp. Covilha 1 - 2 (1-0)
Sa 27 Apr Mafra - Cova da Piedade 1 - 0 (0-0)
Fr 26 Apr Oliveirense - Farense 2 - 1 (2-1)
Tu 23 Apr FC Porto B - Varzim 0 - 1 (0-0)
Sa 20 Apr Pacos Ferreira - Académico Viseu 2 - 1 (1-1)
Sa 20 Apr Benfica B - Famalicão 1 - 3 (1-3)
Sa 20 Apr Académica C. - Mafra 0 - 0 (0-0)
Sa 20 Apr Guimarães B - Arouca 2 - 2 (1-0)
Fr 19 Apr Sp. Covilha - FC Porto B 2 - 1 (0-1)
Fr 19 Apr Cova da Piedade - Leixoes 1 - 1 (1-0)
Fr 19 Apr Estoril - Oliveirense 3 - 1 (3-1)
Fr 19 Apr Farense - Penafiel 1 - 1 (1-0)
Fr 19 Apr Varzim - Braga B 1 - 0 (0-0)
Su 14 Apr Farense - Estoril 3 - 1 (0-0)
Su 14 Apr Arouca - Sp. Covilha 1 - 1 (0-0)
Su 14 Apr Leixoes - Mafra 1 - 0 (0-0)
Su 14 Apr Penafiel - Varzim 2 - 0 (2-0)
Sa 13 Apr Famalicão - Académica C. 2 - 0 (1-0)
Sa 13 Apr FC Porto B - Pacos Ferreira 1 - 1 (0-1)
Sa 13 Apr Académico Viseu - Guimarães B 5 - 2 (1-1)
Fr 12 Apr Braga B - Cova da Piedade 0 - 1 (0-1)
Fr 12 Apr Oliveirense - Benfica B 1 - 2 (0-1)
Mo 8 Apr Guimarães B - Penafiel 4 - 5 (2-0)
Su 7 Apr Leixoes - Famalicão 2 - 3 (1-1)
Su 7 Apr Pacos Ferreira - Oliveirense 0 - 1 (0-1)
Su 7 Apr Sp. Covilha - Estoril 1 - 2 (1-1)
Sa 6 Apr Académica C. - FC Porto B 4 - 1 (1-1)
Sa 6 Apr Cova da Piedade - Académico Viseu 2 - 1 (1-0)
Sa 6 Apr Mafra - Braga B 1 - 1 (1-0)
Sa 6 Apr Varzim - Arouca 1 - 0 (0-0)
Fr 5 Apr Benfica B - Farense 3 - 1 (1-1)
Su 31 Mar Estoril - Benfica B 1 - 3 (0-3)
Su 31 Mar Académico Viseu - Varzim 1 - 0 (0-0)
Su 31 Mar Braga B - Leixoes 1 - 1 (0-1)
Su 31 Mar Farense - Sp. Covilha 1 - 0 (1-0)
Su 31 Mar Arouca - Académica C. 2 - 1 (1-0)
Su 31 Mar Famalicão - Cova da Piedade 3 - 1 (2-0)
Su 31 Mar Oliveirense - Guimarães B 0 - 0 (0-0)
Sa 30 Mar Penafiel - Pacos Ferreira 1 - 1 (1-1)
Sa 30 Mar FC Porto B - Mafra 3 - 0 (1-0)
Su 17 Mar Pacos Ferreira - Estoril 1 - 1 (0-1)
Su 17 Mar Cova da Piedade - FC Porto B 1 - 1 (1-0)
Su 17 Mar Sp. Covilha - Famalicão 2 - 0 (0-0)
Su 17 Mar Varzim - Oliveirense 1 - 1 (0-0)
Su 17 Mar Guimarães B - Farense 1 - 0 (0-0)
Sa 16 Mar Académica C. - Braga B 1 - 0 (0-0)
Sa 16 Mar Benfica B - Penafiel 2 - 1 (0-0)
Sa 16 Mar Leixoes - Arouca 1 - 0 (1-0)
Sa 16 Mar Mafra - Académico Viseu 2 - 2 (1-0)
Su 10 Mar Estoril - Guimarães B 1 - 0 (0-0)
Su 10 Mar Académico Viseu - Académica C. 1 - 2 (0-1)
Su 10 Mar Farense - Varzim 3 - 0 (2-0)
Su 10 Mar Oliveirense - Sp. Covilha 1 - 2 (1-2)
Su 10 Mar Arouca - Cova da Piedade 0 - 1 (0-0)
Su 10 Mar Penafiel - Mafra 3 - 2 (2-1)
Sa 9 Mar Famalicão - Braga B 1 - 2 (0-1)
Sa 9 Mar Benfica B - Pacos Ferreira 0 - 1 (0-0)
Sa 9 Mar FC Porto B - Leixoes 1 - 0 (0-0)
Su 3 Mar Sp. Covilha - Benfica B 2 - 0 (1-0)
Su 3 Mar Cova da Piedade - Farense 1 - 0 (0-0)
Su 3 Mar FC Porto B - Famalicão 1 - 1 (0-0)
Su 3 Mar Leixoes - Académico Viseu 0 - 2 (0-0)
Su 3 Mar Varzim - Estoril 0 - 0 (0-0)
Sa 2 Mar Pacos Ferreira - Guimarães B 4 - 1 (1-1)
Sa 2 Mar Braga B - Oliveirense 1 - 0 (0-0)
Sa 2 Mar Mafra - Arouca 1 - 1 (0-1)
Sa 2 Mar Académica C. - Penafiel 2 - 1 (0-0)
Su 24 Feb Benfica B - Cova da Piedade 1 - 2 (1-0)
Su 24 Feb Farense - Pacos Ferreira 1 - 2 (0-0)
Su 24 Feb Académico Viseu - Braga B 4 - 0 (0-0)
Su 24 Feb Arouca - FC Porto B 1 - 0 (1-0)
Su 24 Feb Guimarães B - Varzim 0 - 0 (0-0)
Su 24 Feb Estoril - Académica C. 1 - 0 (0-0)
Sa 23 Feb Famalicão - Mafra 2 - 1 (2-0)
Sa 23 Feb Oliveirense - Leixoes 3 - 2 (1-2)
Sa 23 Feb Penafiel - Sp. Covilha 0 - 0 (0-0)
Su 17 Feb Sp. Covilha - Pacos Ferreira 3 - 0 (1-0)
Su 17 Feb Académica C. - Farense 1 - 0 (0-0)
Su 17 Feb Braga B - Arouca 0 - 2 (0-0)
Su 17 Feb FC Porto B - Oliveirense 1 - 1 (0-0)
Su 17 Feb Mafra - Estoril 1 - 1 (0-0)
Su 17 Feb Leixoes - Guimarães B 2 - 1 (2-0)
Sa 16 Feb Varzim - Benfica B 0 - 1 (0-0)
Sa 16 Feb Cova da Piedade - Penafiel 1 - 1 (1-0)
Sa 16 Feb Famalicão - Académico Viseu 3 - 2 (1-1)
Mo 11 Feb Guimarães B - Sp. Covilha 2 - 2 (1-1)
Su 10 Feb Estoril - Cova da Piedade 2 - 0 (1-0)
Su 10 Feb Oliveirense - Mafra 3 - 2 (1-1)
Su 10 Feb Pacos Ferreira - Varzim 1 - 0 (1-0)
Su 10 Feb Arouca - Famalicão 2 - 1 (1-0)
Sa 9 Feb Académico Viseu - FC Porto B 3 - 3 (2-2)
Sa 9 Feb Farense - Leixoes 1 - 1 (1-0)
Sa 9 Feb Benfica B - Académica C. 0 - 1 (0-0)
Sa 9 Feb Penafiel - Braga B 3 - 0 (1-0)
We 6 Feb Sp. Covilha - Cova da Piedade 3 - 0 (0-0)
Tu 5 Feb Famalicão - Pacos Ferreira 0 - 1 (0-0)
Su 3 Feb Leixoes - Estoril 2 - 0 (1-0)
Su 3 Feb Arouca - Académico Viseu 2 - 0 (1-0)
Su 3 Feb Braga B - Farense 1 - 0 (0-0)
Su 3 Feb Cova da Piedade - Oliveirense 0 - 1 (0-0)
Su 3 Feb FC Porto B - Penafiel 2 - 0 (1-0)
Sa 2 Feb Mafra - Benfica B 1 - 1 (1-1)
Sa 2 Feb Sp. Covilha - Varzim 1 - 0 (1-0)
Sa 2 Feb Académica C. - Guimarães B 1 - 1 (1-0)
We 30 Jan Benfica B - Arouca 3 - 1 (1-0)
Tu 29 Jan Farense - FC Porto B 0 - 0 (0-0)
Tu 29 Jan Estoril - Braga B 2 - 1 (1-0)
Tu 29 Jan Varzim - Leixoes 2 - 1 (0-0)
Mo 28 Jan Guimarães B - Mafra 1 - 2 (1-1)
Mo 28 Jan Pacos Ferreira - Académica C. 2 - 0 (1-0)
Mo 28 Jan Penafiel - Famalicão 1 - 2 (0-1)
Mo 28 Jan Oliveirense - Académico Viseu 5 - 3 (2-1)
Su 20 Jan Leixoes - Benfica B 2 - 1 (2-1)
Su 20 Jan Académico Viseu - Sp. Covilha 1 - 1 (1-1)
Su 20 Jan Arouca - Penafiel 2 - 0 (2-0)
Su 20 Jan Mafra - Varzim 2 - 0 (0-0)
Su 20 Jan Académica C. - Oliveirense 1 - 0 (0-0)
Sa 19 Jan Famalicão - Farense 0 - 0 (0-0)
Sa 19 Jan Braga B - Pacos Ferreira 3 - 1 (2-1)
Sa 19 Jan Cova da Piedade - Guimarães B 1 - 0 (0-0)
Sa 19 Jan FC Porto B - Estoril 2 - 0 (0-0)
We 16 Jan Benfica B - Académico Viseu 4 - 0 (1-0)
Mo 14 Jan Famalicão - Estoril 2 - 0 (0-0)
Su 13 Jan Benfica B - Braga B 2 - 3 (1-1)
Su 13 Jan Cova da Piedade - Pacos Ferreira 0 - 3 (0-1)
Su 13 Jan Académico Viseu - Farense 2 - 1 (1-1)
Su 13 Jan FC Porto B - Guimarães B 1 - 0 (0-0)
Su 13 Jan Mafra - Sp. Covilha 1 - 2 (0-0)
Su 13 Jan Académica C. - Varzim 2 - 0 (1-0)
Su 13 Jan Arouca - Oliveirense 0 - 0 (0-0)
Sa 12 Jan Leixoes - Penafiel 2 - 1 (0-0)
We 9 Jan Braga B - FC Porto B 0 - 1 (0-1)
We 9 Jan Pacos Ferreira - Leixoes 1 - 0 (0-0)
We 9 Jan Penafiel - Académico Viseu 2 - 0 (0-0)
We 9 Jan Estoril - Arouca 1 - 1 (0-1)
We 9 Jan Guimarães B - Benfica B 2 - 1 (1-0)
We 9 Jan Varzim - Cova da Piedade 2 - 1 (1-0)
Su 6 Jan Braga B - Guimarães B 2 - 3 (1-2)
Su 6 Jan Famalicão - Varzim 0 - 0 (0-0)
Su 6 Jan Arouca - Farense 3 - 3 (0-1)
Su 6 Jan Leixoes - Sp. Covilha 1 - 0 (0-0)
Su 6 Jan Mafra - Pacos Ferreira 1 - 1 (0-1)
Su 6 Jan Oliveirense - Penafiel 2 - 1 (1-1)
Sa 5 Jan FC Porto B - Benfica B 2 - 2 (1-1)
Fr 4 Jan Académica C. - Cova da Piedade 3 - 0 (1-0)
We 2 Jan Estoril - Penafiel 0 - 1 (0-1)
We 2 Jan Guimarães B - Famalicão 0 - 1 (0-1)
We 2 Jan Sp. Covilha - Braga B 1 - 0 (1-0)
We 2 Jan Pacos Ferreira - Arouca 1 - 0 (1-0)
Su 30 Dec Académica C. - Leixoes 2 - 1 (1-1)
Su 30 Dec Farense - Oliveirense 5 - 0 (0-0)
Sa 29 Dec Cova da Piedade - Mafra 0 - 3 (0-2)
Su 23 Dec Penafiel - Farense 2 - 3 (1-2)
Su 23 Dec Académico Viseu - Pacos Ferreira 0 - 4 (0-3)
Su 23 Dec Leixoes - Cova da Piedade 1 - 2 (0-0)
Su 23 Dec Mafra - Académica C. 2 - 3 (1-2)
Sa 22 Dec Famalicão - Benfica B 0 - 0 (0-0)
Sa 22 Dec FC Porto B - Sp. Covilha 3 - 0 (2-0)
Sa 22 Dec Arouca - Guimarães B 2 - 2 (1-1)
Sa 22 Dec Braga B - Varzim 0 - 1 (0-0)
Fr 21 Dec Oliveirense - Estoril 0 - 1 (0-0)
Mo 17 Dec Académica C. - Famalicão 0 - 1 (0-0)
Su 16 Dec Estoril - Farense 1 - 0 (0-0)
Su 16 Dec Cova da Piedade - Braga B 2 - 1 (0-1)
Su 16 Dec Guimarães B - Académico Viseu 2 - 0 (1-0)
Su 16 Dec Sp. Covilha - Arouca 2 - 2 (1-1)
Sa 15 Dec Pacos Ferreira - FC Porto B 0 - 1 (0-1)
Sa 15 Dec Mafra - Leixoes 1 - 0 (0-0)
Sa 15 Dec Varzim - Penafiel 3 - 4 (2-1)
Sa 15 Dec Benfica B - Oliveirense 3 - 0 (1-0)
Su 9 Dec Penafiel - Guimarães B 3 - 2 (1-0)
Su 9 Dec Arouca - Varzim 0 - 1 (0-1)
Su 9 Dec Braga B - Mafra 6 - 1 (4-0)
Su 9 Dec Oliveirense - Pacos Ferreira 1 - 2 (1-0)
Sa 8 Dec Estoril - Sp. Covilha 1 - 0 (1-0)
Sa 8 Dec Académico Viseu - Cova da Piedade 0 - 0 (0-0)
Sa 8 Dec Famalicão - Leixoes 1 - 0 (1-0)
Sa 8 Dec FC Porto B - Académica C. 3 - 0 (2-0)
Th 6 Dec Farense - Benfica B 0 - 1 (0-0)
Su 2 Dec Pacos Ferreira - Penafiel 2 - 0 (0-0)
Su 2 Dec Sp. Covilha - Farense 1 - 1 (1-1)
Su 2 Dec Leixoes - Braga B 2 - 1 (0-0)
Sa 1 Dec Mafra - FC Porto B 2 - 1 (1-0)
Sa 1 Dec Académica C. - Arouca 2 - 0 (0-0)
Sa 1 Dec Cova da Piedade - Famalicão 0 - 0 (0-0)
Sa 1 Dec Guimarães B - Oliveirense 1 - 1 (1-1)
Sa 1 Dec Varzim - Académico Viseu 0 - 0 (0-0)
Fr 30 Nov Benfica B - Estoril 1 - 0 (1-0)
Su 18 Nov Académico Viseu - Estoril 1 - 2 (1-1)
Su 18 Nov Oliveirense - Famalicão 1 - 2 (0-1)
Su 18 Nov Farense - Mafra 1 - 0 (0-0)
Su 18 Nov Sp. Covilha - Académica C. 0 - 1 (0-0)
Mo 12 Nov Oliveirense - Varzim 3 - 0 (1-0)
Su 11 Nov Estoril - Pacos Ferreira 1 - 0 (1-0)
Su 11 Nov Arouca - Leixoes 2 - 0 (0-0)
Su 11 Nov Braga B - Académica C. 0 - 1 (0-0)
Su 11 Nov Famalicão - Sp. Covilha 2 - 1 (0-1)
Su 11 Nov FC Porto B - Cova da Piedade 2 - 1 (1-0)
Sa 10 Nov Penafiel - Benfica B 1 - 0 (0-0)
Sa 10 Nov Académico Viseu - Mafra 1 - 0 (1-0)
Sa 10 Nov Farense - Guimarães B 2 - 2 (0-2)
Su 4 Nov Leixoes - FC Porto B 0 - 0 (0-0)
Su 4 Nov Guimarães B - Estoril 1 - 1 (1-1)
Su 4 Nov Sp. Covilha - Oliveirense 1 - 0 (0-0)
Su 4 Nov Varzim - Farense 1 - 1 (0-1)
Su 4 Nov Académica C. - Académico Viseu 0 - 1 (0-0)
Sa 3 Nov Pacos Ferreira - Benfica B 1 - 0 (1-0)
Sa 3 Nov Braga B - Famalicão 2 - 0 (0-0)
Sa 3 Nov Cova da Piedade - Arouca 1 - 0 (1-0)
Sa 3 Nov Mafra - Penafiel 1 - 0 (0-0)
Mo 29 Oct Penafiel - Académica C. 2 - 1 (1-1)
Su 28 Oct Oliveirense - Braga B 2 - 0 (1-0)
Su 28 Oct Arouca - Mafra 2 - 2 (2-0)
Su 28 Oct Guimarães B - Pacos Ferreira 0 - 1 (0-0)
Sa 27 Oct Famalicão - FC Porto B 4 - 2 (0-2)
Sa 27 Oct Académico Viseu - Leixoes 0 - 0 (0-0)
Sa 27 Oct Farense - Cova da Piedade 1 - 0 (0-0)
Sa 27 Oct Benfica B - Sp. Covilha 3 - 2 (2-1)
Su 21 Oct Varzim - FC Porto B 2 - 1 (2-1)
Su 14 Oct Estoril - Varzim 2 - 2 (1-1)
Su 7 Oct Académica C. - Estoril 2 - 7 (1-4)
Su 7 Oct FC Porto B - Arouca 0 - 1 (0-1)
Su 7 Oct Braga B - Académico Viseu 2 - 0 (1-0)
Su 7 Oct Leixoes - Oliveirense 1 - 1 (0-1)
Su 7 Oct Varzim - Guimarães B 1 - 2 (0-0)
Sa 6 Oct Cova da Piedade - Benfica B 0 - 0 (0-0)
Sa 6 Oct Mafra - Famalicão 1 - 1 (0-1)
Sa 6 Oct Pacos Ferreira - Farense 1 - 0 (1-0)
Sa 6 Oct Sp. Covilha - Penafiel 0 - 0 (0-0)
Su 23 Sep Guimarães B - Leixoes 0 - 2 (0-1)
Su 23 Sep Académico Viseu - Famalicão 3 - 4 (1-4)
Su 23 Sep Estoril - Mafra 1 - 4 (1-2)
Su 23 Sep Farense - Académica C. 0 - 2 (0-1)
Su 23 Sep Pacos Ferreira - Sp. Covilha 3 - 0 (2-0)
Sa 22 Sep Oliveirense - FC Porto B 1 - 1 (0-1)
Sa 22 Sep Arouca - Braga B 0 - 2 (0-1)
Sa 22 Sep Penafiel - Cova da Piedade 0 - 0 (0-0)
Sa 22 Sep Benfica B - Varzim 1 - 0 (1-0)
Su 2 Sep Varzim - Pacos Ferreira 0 - 1 (0-1)
Su 2 Sep Leixoes - Farense 2 - 1 (1-1)
Su 2 Sep Famalicão - Arouca 2 - 0 (1-0)
Su 2 Sep Sp. Covilha - Guimarães B 1 - 2 (1-0)
Sa 1 Sep Académica C. - Benfica B 1 - 1 (0-1)
Sa 1 Sep Mafra - Oliveirense 1 - 1 (1-1)
Sa 1 Sep Braga B - Penafiel 0 - 3 (0-2)
Sa 1 Sep Cova da Piedade - Estoril 0 - 4 (0-1)
Sa 1 Sep FC Porto B - Académico Viseu 2 - 1 (0-1)
Su 26 Aug Estoril - Leixoes 1 - 2 (1-1)
Su 26 Aug Académico Viseu - Arouca 3 - 2 (0-2)
Su 26 Aug Guimarães B - Académica C. 0 - 0 (0-0)
Su 26 Aug Oliveirense - Cova da Piedade 1 - 1 (1-1)
Su 26 Aug Pacos Ferreira - Famalicão 1 - 2 (1-2)
Su 26 Aug Benfica B - Mafra 1 - 0 (1-0)
Su 26 Aug Farense - Braga B 0 - 0 (0-0)
Sa 25 Aug Penafiel - FC Porto B 2 - 0 (1-0)
Sa 25 Aug Varzim - Sp. Covilha 3 - 1 (1-0)
Su 19 Aug Arouca - Benfica B 1 - 2 (1-0)
Su 19 Aug Leixoes - Varzim 0 - 1 (0-1)
Su 19 Aug Académico Viseu - Oliveirense 3 - 1 (1-0)
Su 19 Aug Famalicão - Penafiel 2 - 0 (1-0)
Sa 18 Aug Académica C. - Pacos Ferreira 0 - 1 (0-1)
Sa 18 Aug Cova da Piedade - Sp. Covilha 2 - 4 (1-3)
Sa 18 Aug FC Porto B - Farense 1 - 3 (1-3)
Sa 18 Aug Mafra - Guimarães B 2 - 0 (1-0)
Sa 18 Aug Braga B - Estoril 0 - 1 (0-0)
Su 12 Aug Pacos Ferreira - Braga B 2 - 0 (0-0)
Su 12 Aug Penafiel - Arouca 1 - 2 (0-1)
Su 12 Aug Varzim - Mafra 0 - 1 (0-0)
Su 12 Aug Guimarães B - Cova da Piedade 0 - 1 (0-1)
Su 12 Aug Sp. Covilha - Académico Viseu 0 - 0 (0-0)
Sa 11 Aug Estoril - FC Porto B 4 - 0 (2-0)
Sa 11 Aug Farense - Famalicão 1 - 0 (0-0)
Sa 11 Aug Benfica B - Leixoes 2 - 1 (0-0)
Sa 11 Aug Oliveirense - Académica C. 1 - 1 (0-1)









League statistics

306 matches played / 306
Aug
May
100.0% completed
Home wins:  49%
Over 1.5 goals:  67%
Draws:  24%
Over 2.5 goals:  43%
Away wins:  27%
Over 3.5 goals:  21%
Goals:  747 Goals per match (Home):  1.43
Goals per match:  2.44 Goals per match (Away):  1.01
    Both teams scored:  49%

Results

 Latest results
 Matches by date
 Matches by matchday
 Results grid

Tables

 Home / Away tables
 Wide table
 Form tables
 Run-in analysis

Results analysis

 Scoring patterns
 Over / Under
 Relative H/A performance
 Relative form

Goal times

 When goals were scored
 1st-half / 2nd-half
 First team to score
 Goal types
 Lead durations

The number of matches included in the regular season may differ depending on the way each league is structured. For most national leagues, the stats above relate to the selected league competition in the regular season, excluding playoff matches. Some leagues include additional rounds of matches, for which dedicated group tables (one table per group) may be featured on this page. When such group tables are displayed on the main league page, the stats above also include the matches related to those tables.





SoccerSTATS.com provides football statistics and results on national and international soccer competitions worldwide. Football fans can keep a tab on stats related to their favourite team or leagues of interest, and access a wide range of team performance data analytics and league standings, not only on the world's most famous professional leagues, but also on amateur and regional leagues over the world. Example of soccer statistics include league standings, form tables, top goal scorers, scoring stats, statistical previews, goal times and attendance stats.

Follow us on Twitter

F.A.Q.
Contact
Privacy Policy
Terms and conditions of use
Cookie usage and options
About us
 

18+ only. You must be 18 years old or older to use this website. Please note that match schedules and timing are subject to changes. Products, services, promotional offers and other offerings from partners and advertisers are subject to terms and conditions. This website is not associated or endorsed by any league (whether professional, collegiate or other types of leagues/competitions), federation, association, club or team. This webiste is not aimed at persons under 18 years old. All trademarks, brands, images, logos and names appearing on this website belong to their respective owners.
Useful links (third-party websites):   www.gamcare.org.uk       www.begambleaware.org
   

     Copyright 1998-2020 SoccerSTATS.com