Argentina
AR
Austria
AT
Belgium
BE
Brazil
BR
Switzerland
CH
Germany
DE
Denmark
DK
England
EN
England2
E2
England3
E3
England4
E4
Spain
ES
Finland
FI
France
FR
Netherlands
NL
Italy
IT
Norway
NO
Portugal
PT
Russia
RU
Scotland
SC
Sweden
SE
Matches by gameweek

  Round 1
Fri. 17 Aug. 15:45  Skenderbeu - Partizani
Sat. 18 Aug. 15:45  Luftetari - Kastrioti Krujė
Sat. 18 Aug. 18:45  KF Tirana - FC Kamza
Sun. 19 Aug. 15:45  Kukesi - KF Laci
Sun. 19 Aug. 18:45  Teuta Durres - Flamurtari


  Round 2
Sun. 26 Aug. 16:00  KF Tirana - Teuta Durres
Sun. 26 Aug. 16:00  FC Kamza - Partizani
Sun. 26 Aug. 16:00  KF Laci - Luftetari
Sun. 26 Aug. 16:00  Kastrioti Krujė - Skenderbeu
Sun. 26 Aug. 16:00  Flamurtari - Kukesi


  Round 3
Sun. 2 Sep. 16:00  Kukesi - KF Tirana
Sun. 2 Sep. 16:00  Luftetari - Flamurtari
Sun. 2 Sep. 16:00  Skenderbeu - KF Laci
Sun. 2 Sep. 16:00  Partizani - Kastrioti Krujė
Sun. 2 Sep. 16:00  Teuta Durres - FC Kamza


  Round 4
Sun. 16 Sep. 16:00  KF Tirana - Luftetari
Sun. 16 Sep. 16:00  FC Kamza - Kastrioti Krujė
Sun. 16 Sep. 16:00  KF Laci - Partizani
Sun. 16 Sep. 16:00  Teuta Durres - Kukesi
Sun. 16 Sep. 16:00  Flamurtari - Skenderbeu


  Round 5
Sun. 23 Sep. 16:00  Kukesi - FC Kamza
Sun. 23 Sep. 16:00  Luftetari - Teuta Durres
Sun. 23 Sep. 16:00  Kastrioti Krujė - KF Laci
Sun. 23 Sep. 16:00  Skenderbeu - KF Tirana    
Sun. 23 Sep. 16:00  Partizani - Flamurtari    


  Round 6
Sun. 30 Sep. 16:00  KF Tirana - Partizani    
Sun. 30 Sep. 16:00  FC Kamza - KF Laci    
Sun. 30 Sep. 16:00  Kukesi - Luftetari    
Sun. 30 Sep. 16:00  Teuta Durres - Skenderbeu    
Sun. 30 Sep. 16:00  Flamurtari - Kastrioti Krujė    


  Round 7
Wed. 3 Oct. 16:00  KF Laci - Flamurtari    
Wed. 3 Oct. 16:00  Luftetari - FC Kamza    
Wed. 3 Oct. 16:00  Kastrioti Krujė - KF Tirana    
Wed. 3 Oct. 16:00  Skenderbeu - Kukesi    
Wed. 3 Oct. 16:00  Partizani - Teuta Durres    


  Round 8
Sun. 7 Oct. 16:00  KF Tirana - KF Laci    
Sun. 7 Oct. 16:00  FC Kamza - Flamurtari    
Sun. 7 Oct. 16:00  Kukesi - Partizani    
Sun. 7 Oct. 16:00  Luftetari - Skenderbeu    
Sun. 7 Oct. 16:00  Teuta Durres - Kastrioti Krujė    


  Round 9
Sun. 21 Oct. 16:00  KF Laci - Teuta Durres    
Sun. 21 Oct. 16:00  Kastrioti Krujė - Kukesi    
Sun. 21 Oct. 16:00  Skenderbeu - FC Kamza    
Sun. 21 Oct. 16:00  Partizani - Luftetari    
Sun. 21 Oct. 16:00  Flamurtari - KF Tirana    


  Round 10
Sun. 28 Oct. 17:00  FC Kamza - KF Tirana    
Sun. 28 Oct. 17:00  KF Laci - Kukesi    
Sun. 28 Oct. 17:00  Kastrioti Krujė - Luftetari    
Sun. 28 Oct. 17:00  Partizani - Skenderbeu    
Sun. 28 Oct. 17:00  Flamurtari - Teuta Durres    


  Round 11
Sat. 3 Nov. 17:00  Kukesi - Flamurtari    
Sat. 3 Nov. 17:00  Luftetari - KF Laci    
Sat. 3 Nov. 17:00  Skenderbeu - Kastrioti Krujė    
Sat. 3 Nov. 17:00  Partizani - FC Kamza    
Sat. 3 Nov. 17:00  Teuta Durres - KF Tirana    


  Round 12
Wed. 7 Nov. 17:00  KF Tirana - Kukesi    
Wed. 7 Nov. 17:00  FC Kamza - Teuta Durres    
Wed. 7 Nov. 17:00  KF Laci - Skenderbeu    
Wed. 7 Nov. 17:00  Kastrioti Krujė - Partizani    
Wed. 7 Nov. 17:00  Flamurtari - Luftetari    


  Round 13
Sun. 11 Nov. 17:00  Kukesi - Teuta Durres    
Sun. 11 Nov. 17:00  Luftetari - KF Tirana    
Sun. 11 Nov. 17:00  Kastrioti Krujė - FC Kamza    
Sun. 11 Nov. 17:00  Skenderbeu - Flamurtari    
Sun. 11 Nov. 17:00  Partizani - KF Laci    


  Round 14
Sun. 25 Nov. 17:00  KF Tirana - Skenderbeu    
Sun. 25 Nov. 17:00  FC Kamza - Kukesi    
Sun. 25 Nov. 17:00  KF Laci - Kastrioti Krujė    
Sun. 25 Nov. 17:00  Teuta Durres - Luftetari    
Sun. 25 Nov. 17:00  Flamurtari - Partizani    


  Round 15
Sun. 2 Dec. 17:00  KF Laci - FC Kamza    
Sun. 2 Dec. 17:00  Luftetari - Kukesi    
Sun. 2 Dec. 17:00  Kastrioti Krujė - Flamurtari    
Sun. 2 Dec. 17:00  Skenderbeu - Teuta Durres    
Sun. 2 Dec. 17:00  Partizani - KF Tirana    


  Round 16
Sun. 9 Dec. 17:00  KF Tirana - Kastrioti Krujė    
Sun. 9 Dec. 17:00  FC Kamza - Luftetari    
Sun. 9 Dec. 17:00  Kukesi - Skenderbeu    
Sun. 9 Dec. 17:00  Teuta Durres - Partizani    
Sun. 9 Dec. 17:00  Flamurtari - KF Laci    


  Round 17
Sun. 16 Dec. 17:00  KF Laci - KF Tirana    
Sun. 16 Dec. 17:00  Kastrioti Krujė - Teuta Durres    
Sun. 16 Dec. 17:00  Skenderbeu - Luftetari    
Sun. 16 Dec. 17:00  Partizani - Kukesi    
Sun. 16 Dec. 17:00  Flamurtari - FC Kamza    


  Round 18
Sat. 22 Dec. 17:00  KF Tirana - Flamurtari    
Sat. 22 Dec. 17:00  FC Kamza - Skenderbeu    
Sat. 22 Dec. 17:00  Kukesi - Kastrioti Krujė    
Sat. 22 Dec. 17:00  Luftetari - Partizani    
Sat. 22 Dec. 17:00  Teuta Durres - KF Laci    




  Round 19
Sun. 20 Jan. 17:00  KF Tirana - FC Kamza    
Sun. 20 Jan. 17:00  Kukesi - KF Laci    
Sun. 20 Jan. 17:00  Luftetari - Kastrioti Krujė    
Sun. 20 Jan. 17:00  Skenderbeu - Partizani    
Sun. 20 Jan. 17:00  Teuta Durres - Flamurtari    


  Round 20
Sun. 27 Jan. 17:00  KF Tirana - Teuta Durres    
Sun. 27 Jan. 17:00  FC Kamza - Partizani    
Sun. 27 Jan. 17:00  KF Laci - Luftetari    
Sun. 27 Jan. 17:00  Kastrioti Krujė - Skenderbeu    
Sun. 27 Jan. 17:00  Flamurtari - Kukesi    


  Round 21
Sun. 3 Feb. 17:00  Kukesi - KF Tirana    
Sun. 3 Feb. 17:00  Luftetari - Flamurtari    
Sun. 3 Feb. 17:00  Skenderbeu - KF Laci    
Sun. 3 Feb. 17:00  Partizani - Kastrioti Krujė    
Sun. 3 Feb. 17:00  Teuta Durres - FC Kamza    


  Round 22
Sun. 10 Feb. 17:00  KF Tirana - Luftetari    
Sun. 10 Feb. 17:00  FC Kamza - Kastrioti Krujė    
Sun. 10 Feb. 17:00  KF Laci - Partizani    
Sun. 10 Feb. 17:00  Teuta Durres - Kukesi    
Sun. 10 Feb. 17:00  Flamurtari - Skenderbeu    


  Round 23
Sun. 17 Feb. 17:00  Kukesi - FC Kamza    
Sun. 17 Feb. 17:00  Luftetari - Teuta Durres    
Sun. 17 Feb. 17:00  Kastrioti Krujė - KF Laci    
Sun. 17 Feb. 17:00  Skenderbeu - KF Tirana    
Sun. 17 Feb. 17:00  Partizani - Flamurtari    


  Round 24
Sun. 24 Feb. 17:00  KF Tirana - Partizani    
Sun. 24 Feb. 17:00  FC Kamza - KF Laci    
Sun. 24 Feb. 17:00  Kukesi - Luftetari    
Sun. 24 Feb. 17:00  Teuta Durres - Skenderbeu    
Sun. 24 Feb. 17:00  Flamurtari - Kastrioti Krujė    


  Round 25
Sun. 3 Mar. 17:00  KF Laci - Flamurtari    
Sun. 3 Mar. 17:00  Luftetari - FC Kamza    
Sun. 3 Mar. 17:00  Kastrioti Krujė - KF Tirana    
Sun. 3 Mar. 17:00  Skenderbeu - Kukesi    
Sun. 3 Mar. 17:00  Partizani - Teuta Durres    


  Round 26
Sun. 10 Mar. 17:00  KF Tirana - KF Laci    
Sun. 10 Mar. 17:00  FC Kamza - Flamurtari    
Sun. 10 Mar. 17:00  Kukesi - Partizani    
Sun. 10 Mar. 17:00  Luftetari - Skenderbeu    
Sun. 10 Mar. 17:00  Teuta Durres - Kastrioti Krujė    


  Round 27
Sun. 17 Mar. 17:00  KF Laci - Teuta Durres    
Sun. 17 Mar. 17:00  Kastrioti Krujė - Kukesi    
Sun. 17 Mar. 17:00  Skenderbeu - FC Kamza    
Sun. 17 Mar. 17:00  Partizani - Luftetari    
Sun. 17 Mar. 17:00  Flamurtari - KF Tirana    


  Round 28
Sun. 31 Mar. 16:00  FC Kamza - KF Tirana    
Sun. 31 Mar. 16:00  KF Laci - Kukesi    
Sun. 31 Mar. 16:00  Kastrioti Krujė - Luftetari    
Sun. 31 Mar. 16:00  Partizani - Skenderbeu    
Sun. 31 Mar. 16:00  Flamurtari - Teuta Durres    


  Round 29
Sun. 7 Apr. 16:00  Kukesi - Flamurtari    
Sun. 7 Apr. 16:00  Luftetari - KF Laci    
Sun. 7 Apr. 16:00  Skenderbeu - Kastrioti Krujė    
Sun. 7 Apr. 16:00  Partizani - FC Kamza    
Sun. 7 Apr. 16:00  Teuta Durres - KF Tirana    


  Round 30
Sun. 14 Apr. 16:00  KF Tirana - Kukesi    
Sun. 14 Apr. 16:00  FC Kamza - Teuta Durres    
Sun. 14 Apr. 16:00  KF Laci - Skenderbeu    
Sun. 14 Apr. 16:00  Kastrioti Krujė - Partizani    
Sun. 14 Apr. 16:00  Flamurtari - Luftetari    


  Round 31
Sun. 21 Apr. 16:00  Kukesi - Teuta Durres    
Sun. 21 Apr. 16:00  Luftetari - KF Tirana    
Sun. 21 Apr. 16:00  Kastrioti Krujė - FC Kamza    
Sun. 21 Apr. 16:00  Skenderbeu - Flamurtari    
Sun. 21 Apr. 16:00  Partizani - KF Laci    


  Round 32
Sun. 28 Apr. 16:00  KF Tirana - Skenderbeu    
Sun. 28 Apr. 16:00  FC Kamza - Kukesi    
Sun. 28 Apr. 16:00  KF Laci - Kastrioti Krujė    
Sun. 28 Apr. 16:00  Teuta Durres - Luftetari    
Sun. 28 Apr. 16:00  Flamurtari - Partizani    


  Round 33
Sun. 5 May. 16:00  KF Laci - FC Kamza    
Sun. 5 May. 16:00  Luftetari - Kukesi    
Sun. 5 May. 16:00  Kastrioti Krujė - Flamurtari    
Sun. 5 May. 16:00  Skenderbeu - Teuta Durres    
Sun. 5 May. 16:00  Partizani - KF Tirana    


  Round 34
Sun. 12 May. 16:00  KF Tirana - Kastrioti Krujė    
Sun. 12 May. 16:00  FC Kamza - Luftetari    
Sun. 12 May. 16:00  Kukesi - Skenderbeu    
Sun. 12 May. 16:00  Teuta Durres - Partizani    
Sun. 12 May. 16:00  Flamurtari - KF Laci    


  Round 35
Sun. 19 May. 16:00  KF Laci - KF Tirana    
Sun. 19 May. 16:00  Kastrioti Krujė - Teuta Durres    
Sun. 19 May. 16:00  Skenderbeu - Luftetari    
Sun. 19 May. 16:00  Partizani - Kukesi    
Sun. 19 May. 16:00  Flamurtari - FC Kamza    


  Round 36
Sun. 26 May. 16:00  KF Tirana - Flamurtari    
Sun. 26 May. 16:00  FC Kamza - Skenderbeu    
Sun. 26 May. 16:00  Kukesi - Kastrioti Krujė    
Sun. 26 May. 16:00  Luftetari - Partizani    
Sun. 26 May. 16:00  Teuta Durres - KF Laci    


Please note that forthcoming matches dates and times are subject to change. We are not responsible for any errors or any changes that may be made. For certain leagues, all upcoming matches may not be displayed on this page. Please check the official sources for the latest match dates and the full league schedules.




SoccerSTATS.com provides statistics and results on national and international football (soccer) competitions. Example of statistics include form tables, scoring stats, statistical previews, goal timing and attendance stats.
F.A.Q.
Contact
Privacy Policy
Cookie usage and options
Terms and conditions of use
About us
 
 Follow us on Twitter
 Find us on Facebook
Products, services, promotional offers and other offerings from partners and advertisers are subject to terms and conditions.
   

     Copyright 1998-2018 SoccerSTATS.com
 
    
 Social media
 Follow us on Twitter
 Find us on Facebook


  Pld Pts
1  FC Kamza 0 0
2  Flamurtari 0 0
3  Kastrioti Kr. 0 0
4  KF Laci 0 0
5  KF Tirana 0 0
6  Kukesi 0 0
7  Luftetari 0 0
8  Partizani 0 0
9  Skenderbeu 0 0
10  Teuta Durres 0 0

 Summary stats
0%
0 matches / 180
Home wins:  -
Draws:  -
Away wins:  -
Goals:  0
Goals p. match:  -

 Matches
 Matches by date
 Matches by gameweek
 Results grid
 Tables
 Home / Away tables
 Wide table
 Form tables
 Run-in analysis
 Results analysis
 Scoring patterns
 Relative form
 Relative H/A performance