SoccerSTATS.com
                
           LEAGUES MATCHES STATS
        
Argentina
AR
Austria
AT
Belgium
BE
Brazil
BR
Switzerland
CH
Germany
DE
Germany2
D2
Denmark
DK
England
EN
England2
E2
England3
E3
England4
E4
England5
E5
Spain
ES
Spain2
E2
Finland
FI
France
FR
France2
F2
Netherlands
NL
Italy
IT
Italy2
I2
Japan
JP
Norway
NO
Poland
PL
Portugal
PT
Russia
RU
Scotland
SC
Sweden
SE
All results
  HT
Su 18 Nov 20:10 San Lorenzo - Atl. Tucuman 0 - 2 (0-2)
Sa 17 Nov 20:10 Boca Juniors - Patronato 1 - 0 (0-0)
Tu 13 Nov 00:30 Patronato - San Martin T. 3 - 3 (3-0)
Tu 13 Nov 00:30 Velez Sarsfield - San Lorenzo 0 - 0 (0-0)
Mo 12 Nov 20:00 Tigre - Argentinos Jrs 2 - 1 (0-1)
Mo 12 Nov 22:15 Huracan - Godoy Cruz 2 - 1 (2-0)
Mo 12 Nov 22:15 Newells - Defensa y J. 0 - 0 (0-0)
Su 11 Nov 16:15 Independiente - Belgrano 2 - 1 (1-1)
Su 11 Nov 18:30 Gimnasia - Racing Club 0 - 3 (0-1)
Su 11 Nov 20:45 Banfield - Lanus 0 - 0 (0-0)
Sa 10 Nov 00:00 Atl. Tucuman - Rosario 2 - 1 (2-1)
Sa 10 Nov 23:30 Colon - Estudiantes 1 - 1 (1-0)
Fr 9 Nov 22:00 T. de Córdoba - Aldosivi 0 - 0 (0-0)
We 7 Nov 23:15 Independiente - San Martin T. 4 - 0 (1-0)
Tu 6 Nov 00:00 Lanus - Huracan 0 - 1 (0-0)
Mo 5 Nov 22:00 Defensa y J. - Velez Sarsfield 3 - 2 (2-1)
Su 4 Nov 14:00 Argentinos Jrs - Independiente 0 - 2 (0-1)
Su 4 Nov 16:15 Rosario - Colon 1 - 1 (0-1)
Su 4 Nov 18:30 San Lorenzo - T. de Córdoba 0 - 1 (0-1)
Su 4 Nov 20:45 Racing Club - Newells 1 - 0 (1-0)
Su 4 Nov 23:00 San Martin T. - San Martin SJ 2 - 0 (0-0)
Sa 3 Nov 00:00 Union Santa Fe - Patronato 2 - 2 (1-1)
Sa 3 Nov 16:15 Aldosivi - Banfield 1 - 4 (0-3)
Sa 3 Nov 18:30 Godoy Cruz - Atl. Tucuman 1 - 0 (1-0)
Sa 3 Nov 20:45 Estudiantes - River Plate 1 - 0 (0-0)
Sa 3 Nov 23:00 Boca Juniors - Tigre 4 - 1 (1-1)
Fr 2 Nov 22:00 Belgrano - Gimnasia 2 - 0 (1-0)
Tu 30 Oct 00:00 San Martin SJ - Defensa y J. 0 - 1 (0-0)
Mo 29 Oct 22:00 Newells - Argentinos Jrs 2 - 0 (1-0)
Su 28 Oct 14:00 Racing Club - San Lorenzo 2 - 1 (0-1)
Su 28 Oct 16:15 Patronato - Rosario 2 - 1 (1-0)
Su 28 Oct 18:30 Velez Sarsfield - Belgrano 1 - 0 (0-0)
Su 28 Oct 20:45 Banfield - Estudiantes 0 - 2 (0-0)
Su 28 Oct 23:00 Atl. Tucuman - Independiente 4 - 2 (2-1)
Sa 27 Oct 00:00 Huracan - Colon 3 - 2 (0-2)
Sa 27 Oct 18:00 River Plate - Aldosivi 1 - 0 (0-0)
Sa 27 Oct 20:15 Gimnasia - Boca Juniors 2 - 1 (1-1)
Sa 27 Oct 23:30 T. de Córdoba - San Martin T. 0 - 0 (0-0)
Sa 27 Oct 23:30 Union Santa Fe - Godoy Cruz 0 - 3 (0-1)
Fr 26 Oct 22:00 Tigre - Lanus 1 - 1 (0-0)
We 24 Oct 22:30 Estudiantes - Newells 1 - 0 (0-0)
Tu 23 Oct 00:00 San Lorenzo - San Martin SJ 2 - 1 (1-1)
Mo 22 Oct 22:00 Belgrano - Banfield 1 - 1 (1-0)
Su 21 Oct 16:15 Estudiantes - Atl. Tucuman 1 - 1 (0-0)
Su 21 Oct 18:30 Argentinos Jrs - Union Santa Fe 0 - 1 (0-1)
Su 21 Oct 20:45 Independiente - Huracan 3 - 1 (1-0)
Su 21 Oct 23:20 San Martin T. - Racing Club 2 - 1 (0-0)
Sa 20 Oct 00:15 Colon - River Plate 1 - 0 (0-0)
Sa 20 Oct 16:15 Godoy Cruz - Aldosivi 2 - 0 (0-0)
Sa 20 Oct 18:30 Lanus - Patronato 3 - 1 (1-0)
Sa 20 Oct 20:45 Boca Juniors - Rosario 0 - 0 (0-0)
Sa 20 Oct 23:00 Newells - Tigre 2 - 0 (1-0)
Fr 19 Oct 22:00 Defensa y J. - T. de Córdoba 2 - 0 (2-0)
Fr 19 Oct 22:00 Velez Sarsfield - Gimnasia 1 - 0 (0-0)
Tu 9 Oct 00:00 Colon - Newells 1 - 0 (1-0)
Mo 8 Oct 22:00 Tigre - Estudiantes 1 - 0 (0-0)
Su 7 Oct 14:00 Banfield - San Lorenzo 2 - 0 (1-0)
Su 7 Oct 16:15 Atl. Tucuman - Lanus 0 - 0 (0-0)
Su 7 Oct 18:00 Rosario - Union Santa Fe 0 - 4 (0-2)
Su 7 Oct 20:00 T. de Córdoba - Belgrano 3 - 0 (1-0)
Su 7 Oct 22:00 Racing Club - Boca Juniors 2 - 2 (1-0)
Sa 6 Oct 16:15 Aldosivi - San Martin T. 2 - 0 (1-0)
Sa 6 Oct 18:30 Gimnasia - Godoy Cruz 1 - 0 (0-0)
Sa 6 Oct 20:45 San Martin SJ - Velez Sarsfield 3 - 1 (1-1)
Sa 6 Oct 23:00 Patronato - Independiente 1 - 2 (0-0)
Tu 2 Oct 00:15 San Martin T. - Banfield 1 - 1 (1-0)
Tu 2 Oct 00:15 Velez Sarsfield - Aldosivi 2 - 0 (0-0)
Mo 1 Oct 22:00 Godoy Cruz - Defensa y J. 0 - 1 (0-1)
Su 30 Sep 16:15 Patronato - T. de Córdoba 2 - 1 (1-1)
Su 30 Sep 18:30 Union Santa Fe - Gimnasia 1 - 0 (1-0)
Su 30 Sep 20:45 Belgrano - Huracan 0 - 1 (0-1)
Su 30 Sep 23:00 Boca Juniors - Colon 3 - 1 (2-0)
Sa 29 Sep 00:15 Lanus - River Plate 1 - 5 (1-1)
Sa 29 Sep 23:00 Argentinos Jrs - Racing Club 0 - 2 (0-1)
Fr 28 Sep 21:45 Independiente - Tigre 0 - 0 (0-0)
Tu 25 Sep 21:00 Aldosivi - Belgrano 2 - 0 (0-0)
Mo 24 Sep 23:00 Racing Club - Union Santa Fe 1 - 0 (0-0)
Su 23 Sep 14:00 San Martin T. - Argentinos Jrs 0 - 0 (0-0)
Su 23 Sep 14:00 Tigre - Huracan 0 - 2 (0-0)
Su 23 Sep 16:15 Gimnasia - Rosario 1 - 1 (0-1)
Su 23 Sep 16:15 San Martin SJ - Atl. Tucuman 1 - 3 (0-0)
Su 23 Sep 20:45 Boca Juniors - River Plate 0 - 2 (0-1)
Sa 22 Sep 00:00 Colon - Godoy Cruz 3 - 1 (2-0)
Sa 22 Sep 16:15 Newells - Lanus 2 - 0 (1-0)
Sa 22 Sep 18:30 T. de Córdoba - Velez Sarsfield 1 - 1 (1-0)
Sa 22 Sep 23:00 Banfield - Independiente 1 - 1 (1-0)
Fr 21 Sep 22:00 San Lorenzo - Patronato 3 - 2 (1-2)
Tu 18 Sep 00:00 Rosario - Defensa y J. 0 - 1 (0-0)
Mo 17 Sep 22:00 Huracan - Banfield 3 - 0 (1-0)
Su 16 Sep 14:00 Patronato - Gimnasia 0 - 2 (0-2)
Su 16 Sep 16:15 Velez Sarsfield - San Martin T. 1 - 0 (1-0)
Su 16 Sep 18:30 Union Santa Fe - T. de Córdoba 2 - 1 (1-1)
Su 16 Sep 20:45 Lanus - Racing Club 0 - 1 (0-0)
Su 16 Sep 23:00 Godoy Cruz - San Lorenzo 1 - 0 (0-0)
Sa 15 Sep 00:00 Atl. Tucuman - Tigre 3 - 0 (2-0)
Sa 15 Sep 16:15 Independiente - Colon 3 - 0 (1-0)
Sa 15 Sep 18:30 River Plate - San Martin SJ 4 - 1 (2-0)
Sa 15 Sep 20:45 Belgrano - Newells 0 - 0 (0-0)
Sa 15 Sep 23:00 Argentinos Jrs - Boca Juniors 0 - 1 (0-1)
Fr 14 Sep 22:00 Estudiantes - Aldosivi 0 - 2 (0-0)
Tu 4 Sep 00:00 San Martin T. - Gimnasia 1 - 1 (0-0)
Mo 3 Sep 22:00 Newells - Atl. Tucuman 1 - 2 (1-1)
Su 2 Sep 14:00 Racing Club - Rosario 2 - 0 (0-0)
Su 2 Sep 16:15 Estudiantes - Independiente 2 - 2 (2-0)
Su 2 Sep 18:30 Aldosivi - Tigre 0 - 2 (0-2)
Su 2 Sep 20:45 Colon - Union Santa Fe 0 - 0 (0-0)
Su 2 Sep 23:00 Boca Juniors - Velez Sarsfield 3 - 0 (2-0)
Sa 1 Sep 00:00 San Martin SJ - Huracan 1 - 2 (1-2)
Sa 1 Sep 16:15 Defensa y J. - Belgrano 1 - 1 (0-1)
Sa 1 Sep 18:30 Banfield - Patronato 1 - 0 (1-0)
Sa 1 Sep 20:45 T. de Córdoba - Godoy Cruz 1 - 0 (0-0)
Sa 1 Sep 23:00 San Lorenzo - River Plate 1 - 1 (0-1)
Fr 31 Aug 22:00 Argentinos Jrs - Lanus 2 - 0 (1-0)
Tu 28 Aug 00:00 Union Santa Fe - San Lorenzo 1 - 1 (0-1)
Mo 27 Aug 22:00 Godoy Cruz - Newells 2 - 1 (1-0)
Su 26 Aug 14:00 Velez Sarsfield - Banfield 1 - 1 (0-0)
Su 26 Aug 18:30 Lanus - Aldosivi 0 - 1 (0-1)
Su 26 Aug 20:45 Rosario - San Martin T. 2 - 0 (1-0)
Su 26 Aug 23:00 Huracan - Boca Juniors 0 - 0 (0-0)
Sa 25 Aug 00:15 Atl. Tucuman - Colon 2 - 1 (1-1)
Sa 25 Aug 00:15 Independiente - Defensa y J. 0 - 1 (0-1)
Sa 25 Aug 18:30 Gimnasia - T. de Córdoba 0 - 2 (0-0)
Sa 25 Aug 20:45 Tigre - San Martin SJ 2 - 2 (1-1)
Sa 25 Aug 23:00 River Plate - Argentinos Jrs 0 - 0 (0-0)
Fr 24 Aug 22:00 Belgrano - Estudiantes 2 - 1 (1-0)
Fr 24 Aug 22:00 Patronato - Racing Club 0 - 3 (0-1)
Mo 20 Aug 18:30 Estudiantes - Boca Juniors 2 - 0 (0-0)
Mo 20 Aug 20:45 San Martin T. - Union Santa Fe 1 - 1 (1-0)
Su 19 Aug 14:00 San Martin SJ - Patronato 1 - 0 (0-0)
Su 19 Aug 16:15 Colon - Tigre 2 - 2 (0-0)
Su 19 Aug 18:30 Aldosivi - Huracan 2 - 1 (0-1)
Su 19 Aug 20:45 San Lorenzo - Lanus 2 - 2 (2-1)
Su 19 Aug 23:00 Racing Club - Velez Sarsfield 2 - 0 (1-0)
Sa 18 Aug 00:00 Newells - Independiente 2 - 2 (1-2)
Sa 18 Aug 16:15 Defensa y J. - Atl. Tucuman 1 - 1 (0-0)
Sa 18 Aug 18:30 Banfield - Gimnasia 1 - 0 (1-0)
Sa 18 Aug 20:45 Argentinos Jrs - Godoy Cruz 0 - 0 (0-0)
Sa 18 Aug 23:00 River Plate - Belgrano 0 - 0 (0-0)
Fr 17 Aug 22:00 T. de Córdoba - Rosario 0 - 1 (0-0)
Tu 14 Aug 00:00 Atl. Tucuman - Racing Club 2 - 2 (0-2)
Su 12 Aug 14:00 Boca Juniors - T. de Córdoba 1 - 0 (1-0)
Su 12 Aug 16:15 Godoy Cruz - Estudiantes 1 - 0 (0-0)
Su 12 Aug 18:30 Lanus - Defensa y J. 2 - 2 (2-0)
Su 12 Aug 20:45 Rosario - Banfield 1 - 0 (0-0)
Su 12 Aug 23:00 Huracan - River Plate 0 - 0 (0-0)
Sa 11 Aug 00:00 Tigre - San Lorenzo 2 - 2 (2-2)
Sa 11 Aug 16:15 Gimnasia - Argentinos Jrs 1 - 0 (1-0)
Sa 11 Aug 18:30 Union Santa Fe - Aldosivi 1 - 0 (0-0)
Sa 11 Aug 20:45 Patronato - Colon 0 - 0 (0-0)
Sa 11 Aug 23:00 Belgrano - San Martin SJ 0 - 0 (0-0)
Fr 10 Aug 22:00 Velez Sarsfield - Newells 2 - 0 (2-0)



 
Sat 6 Oct 00:00  River Plate - Defensa y J. pp.
Sun 11 Nov 14:00  River Plate - Union Santa Fe pp.
Sun 11 Nov 23:00  San Martin SJ - Boca Juniors pp.
Sun 18 Nov 22:20  Defensa y J. - Estudiantes
Wed 21 Nov 20:10  Gimnasia - San Martin SJ
Fri 23 Nov 22:00  Belgrano - Atl. Tucuman
Sat 24 Nov 00:15  Argentinos Jrs - T. de Córdoba
Sat 24 Nov 00:15  Rosario - Estudiantes
Sun 25 Nov 20:00  Godoy Cruz - River Plate pp.
Sun 25 Nov 20:10  San Lorenzo - Huracan
Sun 25 Nov 20:10  Union Santa Fe - Velez Sarsfield
Sun 25 Nov 22:20  Aldosivi - Newells
Sun 25 Nov 22:20  San Martin T. - Colon
Mon 26 Nov 00:30  Racing Club - Banfield
Mon 26 Nov 22:00  Defensa y J. - Tigre
Tue 27 Nov 00:15  Lanus - Independiente
Thu 29 Nov 21:00  Huracan - Argentinos Jrs
Fri 30 Nov 22:00  Colon - Belgrano
Sat 1 Dec 00:15  Newells - Patronato
Sat 1 Dec 20:10  Estudiantes - Lanus
Sat 1 Dec 22:20  Banfield - Argentinos Jrs
Sun 2 Dec 00:30  Atl. Tucuman - San Martin T.
Sun 2 Dec 20:10  Aldosivi - San Lorenzo
Sun 2 Dec 22:20  Independiente - Boca Juniors
Mon 3 Dec 00:30  River Plate - Gimnasia
Mon 3 Dec 20:10  Tigre - Godoy Cruz
Mon 3 Dec 22:20  San Martin SJ - Union Santa Fe
Mon 3 Dec 22:20  Velez Sarsfield - Rosario -
Tue 4 Dec 00:30  Huracan - Defensa y J. -
Tue 4 Dec 00:30  T. de Córdoba - Racing Club -
Wed 5 Dec 21:00  Rosario - San Martin SJ -
Sat 8 Dec 00:00  San Martin T. - Newells -
Sat 8 Dec 20:10  San Lorenzo - Estudiantes -
Sat 8 Dec 20:10  Union Santa Fe - Banfield -
Sat 8 Dec 22:20  Defensa y J. - Colon -
Sat 8 Dec 22:20  Lanus - T. de Córdoba -
Sun 9 Dec 00:30  Godoy Cruz - Independiente -
Sun 9 Dec 20:10  Argentinos Jrs - Aldosivi -
Sun 9 Dec 20:10  Gimnasia - Huracan -
Sun 9 Dec 22:20  Boca Juniors - Atl. Tucuman -
Sun 9 Dec 22:20  Racing Club - San Martin SJ -
Mon 10 Dec 00:30  Rosario - River Plate -
Mon 10 Dec 22:00  Patronato - Velez Sarsfield -
Tue 11 Dec 00:15  Belgrano - Tigre -
Sun 27 Jan 20:00  Aldosivi - Racing Club -
Sun 27 Jan 20:00  Atl. Tucuman - Gimnasia -
Sun 27 Jan 20:00  Banfield - San Martin SJ -
Sun 27 Jan 20:00  Belgrano - Union Santa Fe -
Sun 27 Jan 20:00  Colon - Argentinos Jrs -
Sun 27 Jan 20:00  Defensa y J. - San Lorenzo -
Sun 27 Jan 20:00  Estudiantes - Velez Sarsfield -
Sun 27 Jan 20:00  Godoy Cruz - Lanus -
Sun 27 Jan 20:00  Huracan - Rosario -
Sun 27 Jan 20:00  Independiente - T. de Córdoba -
Sun 27 Jan 20:00  Newells - Boca Juniors -
Sun 27 Jan 20:00  River Plate - Patronato -
Sun 27 Jan 20:00  Tigre - San Martin T. -
Sun 3 Feb 20:00  Argentinos Jrs - Belgrano -
Sun 3 Feb 20:00  Boca Juniors - Godoy Cruz -
Sun 3 Feb 20:00  Gimnasia - Tigre -
Sun 3 Feb 20:00  Lanus - Colon -
Sun 3 Feb 20:00  Patronato - Atl. Tucuman -
Sun 3 Feb 20:00  Racing Club - Huracan -
Sun 3 Feb 20:00  Rosario - Aldosivi -
Sun 3 Feb 20:00  San Lorenzo - Independiente -
Sun 3 Feb 20:00  San Martin SJ - Estudiantes -
Sun 3 Feb 20:00  San Martin T. - Defensa y J. -
Sun 3 Feb 20:00  T. de Córdoba - Banfield -
Sun 3 Feb 20:00  Union Santa Fe - Newells -
Sun 3 Feb 20:00  Velez Sarsfield - River Plate -
Sun 10 Feb 20:00  Aldosivi - San Martin SJ -
Sun 10 Feb 20:00  Atl. Tucuman - T. de Córdoba -
Sun 10 Feb 20:00  Belgrano - Boca Juniors -
Sun 10 Feb 20:00  Colon - San Lorenzo -
Sun 10 Feb 20:00  Defensa y J. - Argentinos Jrs -
Sun 10 Feb 20:00  Estudiantes - Patronato -
Sun 10 Feb 20:00  Godoy Cruz - San Martin T. -
Sun 10 Feb 20:00  Huracan - Velez Sarsfield -
Sun 10 Feb 20:00  Independiente - Union Santa Fe -
Sun 10 Feb 20:00  Lanus - Gimnasia -
Sun 10 Feb 20:00  Newells - Rosario -
Sun 10 Feb 20:00  River Plate - Racing Club -
Sun 10 Feb 20:00  Tigre - Banfield -
Sun 17 Feb 20:00  Argentinos Jrs - Estudiantes -
Sun 17 Feb 20:00  Banfield - River Plate -
Sun 17 Feb 20:00  Boca Juniors - Lanus -
Sun 17 Feb 20:00  Gimnasia - Defensa y J. -
Sun 17 Feb 20:00  Patronato - Aldosivi -
Sun 17 Feb 20:00  Racing Club - Godoy Cruz -
Sun 17 Feb 20:00  Rosario - Tigre -
Sun 17 Feb 20:00  San Lorenzo - Newells -
Sun 17 Feb 20:00  San Martin SJ - Independiente -
Sun 17 Feb 20:00  San Martin T. - Belgrano -
Sun 17 Feb 20:00  T. de Córdoba - Huracan -
Sun 17 Feb 20:00  Union Santa Fe - Atl. Tucuman -
Sun 17 Feb 20:00  Velez Sarsfield - Colon -
Sun 24 Feb 20:00  Aldosivi - Gimnasia -
Sun 24 Feb 20:00  Atl. Tucuman - Argentinos Jrs -
Sun 24 Feb 20:00  Belgrano - San Lorenzo -
Sun 24 Feb 20:00  Colon - Banfield -
Sun 24 Feb 20:00  Defensa y J. - Boca Juniors -
Sun 24 Feb 20:00  Estudiantes - T. de Córdoba -
Sun 24 Feb 20:00  Godoy Cruz - Velez Sarsfield -
Sun 24 Feb 20:00  Huracan - Union Santa Fe -
Sun 24 Feb 20:00  Independiente - Racing Club -
Sun 24 Feb 20:00  Lanus - Rosario -
Sun 24 Feb 20:00  Newells - San Martin SJ -
Sun 24 Feb 20:00  River Plate - San Martin T. -
Sun 24 Feb 20:00  Tigre - Patronato -
Sun 3 Mar 20:00  Aldosivi - Defensa y J. -
Sun 3 Mar 20:00  Banfield - Atl. Tucuman -
Sun 3 Mar 20:00  Gimnasia - Independiente -
Sun 3 Mar 20:00  Patronato - Huracan -
Sun 3 Mar 20:00  Racing Club - Estudiantes -
Sun 3 Mar 20:00  River Plate - Newells -
Sun 3 Mar 20:00  Rosario - Belgrano -
Sun 3 Mar 20:00  San Lorenzo - Argentinos Jrs -
Sun 3 Mar 20:00  San Martin SJ - Godoy Cruz -
Sun 3 Mar 20:00  San Martin T. - Lanus -
Sun 3 Mar 20:00  T. de Córdoba - Colon -
Sun 3 Mar 20:00  Union Santa Fe - Boca Juniors -
Sun 3 Mar 20:00  Velez Sarsfield - Tigre -
Sun 10 Mar 20:00  Argentinos Jrs - Velez Sarsfield -
Sun 10 Mar 20:00  Atl. Tucuman - River Plate -
Sun 10 Mar 20:00  Belgrano - Patronato -
Sun 10 Mar 20:00  Boca Juniors - San Lorenzo -
Sun 10 Mar 20:00  Colon - Racing Club -
Sun 10 Mar 20:00  Defensa y J. - Banfield -
Sun 10 Mar 20:00  Estudiantes - Gimnasia -
Sun 10 Mar 20:00  Godoy Cruz - Rosario -
Sun 10 Mar 20:00  Huracan - San Martin T. -
Sun 10 Mar 20:00  Independiente - Aldosivi -
Sun 10 Mar 20:00  Lanus - San Martin SJ -
Sun 10 Mar 20:00  Newells - T. de Córdoba -
Sun 10 Mar 20:00  Tigre - Union Santa Fe -
Sun 17 Mar 20:00  Aldosivi - Colon -
Sun 17 Mar 20:00  Banfield - Godoy Cruz -
Sun 17 Mar 20:00  Gimnasia - Newells -
Sun 17 Mar 20:00  Huracan - Estudiantes -
Sun 17 Mar 20:00  Patronato - Defensa y J. -
Sun 17 Mar 20:00  Racing Club - Belgrano -
Sun 17 Mar 20:00  River Plate - Independiente -
Sun 17 Mar 20:00  Rosario - San Lorenzo -
Sun 17 Mar 20:00  San Martin SJ - Argentinos Jrs -
Sun 17 Mar 20:00  San Martin T. - Boca Juniors -
Sun 17 Mar 20:00  T. de Córdoba - Tigre -
Sun 17 Mar 20:00  Union Santa Fe - Lanus -
Sun 17 Mar 20:00  Velez Sarsfield - Atl. Tucuman -
Sun 31 Mar 19:00  Argentinos Jrs - Rosario -
Sun 31 Mar 19:00  Atl. Tucuman - Aldosivi -
Sun 31 Mar 19:00  Boca Juniors - Banfield -
Sun 31 Mar 19:00  Colon - San Martin SJ -
Sun 31 Mar 19:00  Defensa y J. - Union Santa Fe -
Sun 31 Mar 19:00  Estudiantes - San Martin T. -
Sun 31 Mar 19:00  Godoy Cruz - Patronato -
Sun 31 Mar 19:00  Independiente - Velez Sarsfield -
Sun 31 Mar 19:00  Lanus - Belgrano -
Sun 31 Mar 19:00  Newells - Huracan -
Sun 31 Mar 19:00  San Lorenzo - Gimnasia -
Sun 31 Mar 19:00  T. de Córdoba - River Plate -
Sun 31 Mar 19:00  Tigre - Racing Club -
Sun 7 Apr 19:00  Aldosivi - Boca Juniors -
Sun 7 Apr 19:00  Banfield - Newells -
Sun 7 Apr 19:00  Belgrano - Godoy Cruz -
Sun 7 Apr 19:00  Gimnasia - Colon -
Sun 7 Apr 19:00  Huracan - Atl. Tucuman -
Sun 7 Apr 19:00  Patronato - Argentinos Jrs -
Sun 7 Apr 19:00  Racing Club - Defensa y J. -
Sun 7 Apr 19:00  River Plate - Tigre -
Sun 7 Apr 19:00  Rosario - Independiente -
Sun 7 Apr 19:00  San Martin SJ - T. de Córdoba -
Sun 7 Apr 19:00  San Martin T. - San Lorenzo -
Sun 7 Apr 19:00  Union Santa Fe - Estudiantes -
Sun 7 Apr 19:00  Velez Sarsfield - Lanus -



Please note that matches dates and times are subject to change. We are not responsible for any errors or any changes that may be made. For certain leagues, all upcoming matches may not be displayed on this page. Please check the official sources for the latest match dates and the full league schedules.


Regular season matches
46%
151 matches / 325
321 goals (2.13 per match)


  Pld Pts
1  Racing Club 12 29
2  Atl. Tucuman 12 25
3  Huracan 11 23
4  Independiente 12 22
5  Defensa y J. 10 22
6  Boca Juniors 12 21
7  Union Santa . 11 19
8  Godoy Cruz 12 19
9  Velez Sarsfi. 12 18
10  Banfield 12 17
11  River Plate 10 16
12  Aldosivi 12 16
13  Estudiantes 11 15
14  T. de Córdoba 12 15
15  Colon 12 14
16  Gimnasia 12 14
17  Tigre 12 14
18  Newells 12 12
19  Rosario 11 12
20  San Martin T. 12 12
21  San Lorenzo 12 11
22  Belgrano 12 11
23  Patronato 13 9
24  San Martin SJ 10 8
25  Lanus 12 8
26  Argentinos J. 11 6

 Matches
 Matches by date
 Matches by gameweek
 Results grid
 Tables
 Home / Away tables
 Wide table
 Form tables
 Run-in analysis
 Halftime tables
 Goal timing
 When goals are scored
 First team to score
 Goal types
 Lead durations
 Results analysis
 Scoring patterns
 Relative form
 Relative H/A performance
SoccerSTATS.com provides statistics and results on national and international football (soccer) competitions. Example of statistics include form tables, scoring stats, statistical previews, goal timing and attendance stats.
F.A.Q.
Contact
Privacy Policy
Cookie usage and options
Terms and conditions of use
About us
 
 Follow us on Twitter
 Find us on Facebook
Products, services, promotional offers and other offerings from partners and advertisers are subject to terms and conditions.
18+                            Useful links (third-party websites):   www.gamcare.org.uk       www.begambleaware.org
   

     Copyright 1998-2018 SoccerSTATS.com