Argentina
AR
Austria
AT
Belgium
BE
Brazil
BR
Switzerland
CH
Germany
DE
Denmark
DK
England
EN
England2
E2
England3
E3
England4
E4
Spain
ES
Finland
FI
France
FR
Netherlands
NL
Italy
IT
Norway
NO
Portugal
PT
Russia
RU
Scotland
SC
Sweden
SE
 
Matches by gameweek

  Round 1 HT
Fri. 27 Jul. 18:00  Vorwarts Steyr - Ried SV 1 - 1 (1-1)
Fri. 27 Jul. 18:10  Wiener Neustadt - BW Linz 0 - 2 (0-1)
Fri. 27 Jul. 18:10  Kapfenberger - Austria Wien B 3 - 0 (1-0)
Fri. 27 Jul. 18:10  SV Horn - FC Liefering 1 - 2 (0-0)
Fri. 27 Jul. 18:10  SK Austria Klag - A. Lustenau 1 - 1 (0-1)
Sat. 28 Jul. 19:00  Wattens - Lafnitz 6 - 1 (3-1)
Sun. 29 Jul. 09:30  Amstetten - Floridsdorfer 3 - 4 (0-3)
Sun. 29 Jul. 16:00  FC Juniors OO - W. Innsbruck B 0 - 3 (0-2)

  Total goals 29
  Goals per game 3.63
  Under 2.5 goals 3 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 8
  Home wins 2
  Draws 2
  Away wins 4


  Round 2 HT
Fri. 3 Aug. 18:10  Lafnitz - FC Juniors OO 1 - 2 (0-0)
Fri. 3 Aug. 18:10  FC Liefering - Vorwarts Steyr 4 - 0 (2-0)
Fri. 3 Aug. 18:10  Austria Wien B - SV Horn 4 - 3 (3-1)
Fri. 3 Aug. 18:10  BW Linz - SK Austria Klag 3 - 1 (2-0)
Fri. 3 Aug. 19:20  Floridsdorfer - Kapfenberger 0 - 2 (0-1)
Sat. 4 Aug. 15:30  A. Lustenau - Wiener Neustadt 1 - 1 (0-1)
Sun. 5 Aug. 09:30  Ried SV - Wattens 2 - 1 (1-0)
Sun. 5 Aug. 13:30  W. Innsbruck B - Amstetten 0 - 0 (0-0)

  Total goals 25
  Goals per game 3.13
  Under 2.5 goals 3 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 8
  Home wins 4
  Draws 2
  Away wins 2


  Round 3 HT
Fri. 10 Aug. 18:10  FC Liefering - Austria Wien B 3 - 0 (0-0)
Fri. 10 Aug. 18:10  Amstetten - Lafnitz 1 - 1 (0-1)
Fri. 10 Aug. 18:10  SV Horn - A. Lustenau 0 - 3 (0-1)
Sat. 11 Aug. 12:00  Kapfenberger - Ried SV 1 - 2 (0-0)
Sat. 11 Aug. 13:30  W. Innsbruck B - BW Linz 1 - 3 (0-2)
Sat. 11 Aug. 19:00  Wattens - SK Austria Klag 1 - 1 (0-0)
Sun. 12 Aug. 09:30  Vorwarts Steyr - Wiener Neustadt 0 - 2 (0-0)
Sun. 12 Aug. 16:00  FC Juniors OO - Floridsdorfer 2 - 2 (1-1)

  Total goals 23
  Goals per game 2.88
  Under 2.5 goals 3 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 8
  Home wins 1
  Draws 3
  Away wins 4


  Round 4 HT
Fri. 17 Aug. 18:10  Floridsdorfer - Wattens 0 - 2 (0-2)
Fri. 17 Aug. 18:10  Ried SV - FC Liefering 3 - 0 (1-0)
Fri. 17 Aug. 18:10  Wiener Neustadt - Austria Wien B 0 - 0 (0-0)
Fri. 17 Aug. 18:10  SK Austria Klag - W. Innsbruck B 0 - 1 (0-0)
Fri. 17 Aug. 18:10  BW Linz - Amstetten 1 - 2 (0-2)
Sat. 18 Aug. 15:30  A. Lustenau - FC Juniors OO 2 - 0 (1-0)
Sun. 19 Aug. 09:30  Lafnitz - SV Horn 0 - 2 (0-0)
Sun. 19 Aug. 13:30  Kapfenberger - Vorwarts Steyr 3 - 1 (1-0)

  Total goals 17
  Goals per game 2.13
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 8
  Home wins 3
  Draws 1
  Away wins 4


  Round 5 HT
Fri. 24 Aug. 18:10  Floridsdorfer - A. Lustenau 1 - 1 (0-1)
Fri. 24 Aug. 18:10  Wattens - BW Linz 1 - 0 (0-0)
Fri. 24 Aug. 18:10  FC Liefering - Kapfenberger 0 - 0 (0-0)
Fri. 24 Aug. 18:10  SV Horn - Vorwarts Steyr 1 - 2 (1-0)
Fri. 24 Aug. 18:10  Austria Wien B - Lafnitz 1 - 3 (0-1)
Sat. 25 Aug. 13:30  W. Innsbruck B - Wiener Neustadt 1 - 3 (0-2)
Sun. 26 Aug. 09:30  Amstetten - Ried SV 1 - 1 (0-1)
Sun. 26 Aug. 16:00  FC Juniors OO - SK Austria Klag 2 - 1 (0-1)

  Total goals 19
  Goals per game 2.38
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 8
  Home wins 2
  Draws 3
  Away wins 3


  Round 6 HT
Fri. 31 Aug. 18:10  Ried SV - SV Horn 3 - 0 (3-0)
Fri. 31 Aug. 18:10  Wiener Neustadt - FC Juniors OO 1 - 0 (0-0)
Fri. 31 Aug. 18:10  Lafnitz - W. Innsbruck B 0 - 0 (0-0)
Fri. 31 Aug. 18:10  Kapfenberger - Wattens 2 - 2 (2-0)
Fri. 31 Aug. 18:10  Vorwarts Steyr - Amstetten 1 - 4 (1-1)
Fri. 31 Aug. 18:10  BW Linz - Floridsdorfer 5 - 1 (3-0)
Sat. 1 Sep. 15:30  A. Lustenau - FC Liefering 1 - 0 (1-0)
Sun. 2 Sep. 09:30  SK Austria Klag - Austria Wien B 1 - 2 (1-1)

  Total goals 23
  Goals per game 2.88
  Under 2.5 goals 3 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 8
  Home wins 4
  Draws 2
  Away wins 2


  Round 7 HT
Fri. 14 Sep. 18:10  Floridsdorfer - Ried SV 1 - 0 (0-0)
Fri. 14 Sep. 18:10  Wattens - Wiener Neustadt 2 - 0 (1-0)
Fri. 14 Sep. 18:10  Lafnitz - Kapfenberger 5 - 1 (2-1)
Fri. 14 Sep. 18:10  FC Liefering - Amstetten 1 - 0 (0-0)
Fri. 14 Sep. 18:10  SV Horn - SK Austria Klag 0 - 1 (0-1)
Fri. 14 Sep. 18:10  Austria Wien B - FC Juniors OO 2 - 1 (0-1)
Sat. 15 Sep. 13:30  W. Innsbruck B - Vorwarts Steyr 1 - 0 (0-0)
Sun. 16 Sep. 09:30  BW Linz - A. Lustenau 1 - 0 (1-0)

  Total goals 16
  Goals per game 2.00
  Under 2.5 goals 6 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 2 / 8
  Home wins 7
  Draws 0
  Away wins 1


  Round 8 HT
Fri. 21 Sep. 18:10  Ried SV - Austria Wien B 1 - 2 (1-0)
Fri. 21 Sep. 18:10  Kapfenberger - BW Linz 0 - 2 (0-0)
Fri. 21 Sep. 18:10  Amstetten - SV Horn 1 - 2 (1-1)
Fri. 21 Sep. 18:10  SK Austria Klag - Wiener Neustadt 1 - 1 (0-0)
Fri. 21 Sep. 18:10  W. Innsbruck B - Floridsdorfer 0 - 1 (0-0)
Fri. 21 Sep. 18:10  Vorwarts Steyr - Wattens 0 - 2 (0-2)
Sat. 22 Sep. 15:30  A. Lustenau - Lafnitz 1 - 3 (1-0)
Sun. 23 Sep. 09:30  FC Juniors OO - FC Liefering 0 - 3 (0-2)

  Total goals 20
  Goals per game 2.50
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 8
  Home wins 0
  Draws 1
  Away wins 7


  Round 9 HT
Fri. 28 Sep. 18:10  Floridsdorfer - SK Austria Klag 1 - 2 (0-1)
Fri. 28 Sep. 18:10  Wattens - W. Innsbruck B 1 - 1 (1-1)
Fri. 28 Sep. 18:10  Lafnitz - Vorwarts Steyr 0 - 0 (0-0)
Fri. 28 Sep. 18:10  SV Horn - FC Juniors OO 2 - 2 (2-1)
Fri. 28 Sep. 18:10  Austria Wien B - Amstetten 0 - 2 (0-1)
Fri. 28 Sep. 18:10  BW Linz - FC Liefering 2 - 1 (2-0)
Sat. 29 Sep. 15:30  A. Lustenau - Kapfenberger 2 - 3 (1-2)
Sun. 30 Sep. 09:30  Wiener Neustadt - Ried SV 0 - 3 (0-0)

  Total goals 22
  Goals per game 2.75
  Under 2.5 goals 3 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 8
  Home wins 1
  Draws 3
  Away wins 4


  Round 10 HT
Fri. 5 Oct. 18:10  Ried SV - W. Innsbruck B 1 - 0 (1-0)
Fri. 5 Oct. 18:10  Kapfenberger - SK Austria Klag 3 - 1 (0-1)
Fri. 5 Oct. 18:10  FC Liefering - Lafnitz 1 - 2 (0-0)
Fri. 5 Oct. 18:10  Amstetten - Wiener Neustadt 2 - 3 (1-1)
Fri. 5 Oct. 18:10  SV Horn - Floridsdorfer 1 - 3 (1-1)
Fri. 5 Oct. 18:10  Austria Wien B - Wattens 1 - 2 (0-1)
Fri. 5 Oct. 18:10  Vorwarts Steyr - A. Lustenau 1 - 5 (1-2)
Sun. 7 Oct. 09:30  FC Juniors OO - BW Linz 3 - 2 (1-2)

  Total goals 31
  Goals per game 3.88
  Under 2.5 goals 1 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 7 / 8
  Home wins 3
  Draws 0
  Away wins 5


  Round 11 HT
Fri. 19 Oct. 18:10  Wattens - FC Juniors OO
Fri. 19 Oct. 18:10  Wiener Neustadt - FC Liefering
Fri. 19 Oct. 18:10  Lafnitz - Ried SV
Fri. 19 Oct. 18:10  SK Austria Klag - Amstetten
Fri. 19 Oct. 18:10  BW Linz - SV Horn
Fri. 19 Oct. 18:10  A. Lustenau - Austria Wien B
Sat. 20 Oct. 13:30  W. Innsbruck B - Kapfenberger
Sun. 21 Oct. 09:30  Floridsdorfer - Vorwarts Steyr


  Round 12 HT
Fri. 26 Oct. 18:10  Lafnitz - SK Austria Klag
Fri. 26 Oct. 18:10  Amstetten - Wattens
Fri. 26 Oct. 18:10  SV Horn - W. Innsbruck B
Fri. 26 Oct. 18:10  Austria Wien B - BW Linz
Fri. 26 Oct. 18:10  Vorwarts Steyr - FC Juniors OO
Fri. 26 Oct. 19:20  Kapfenberger - Wiener Neustadt
Sat. 27 Oct. 13:30  FC Liefering - Floridsdorfer
Sun. 28 Oct. 10:30  Ried SV - A. Lustenau


  Round 13 HT
Fri. 2 Nov. 01:00  Floridsdorfer - Lafnitz
Fri. 2 Nov. 01:00  Wattens - FC Liefering
Fri. 2 Nov. 01:00  Wiener Neustadt - SV Horn
Fri. 2 Nov. 01:00  SK Austria Klag - Ried SV
Fri. 2 Nov. 01:00  FC Juniors OO - Kapfenberger
Fri. 2 Nov. 01:00  W. Innsbruck B - Austria Wien B
Fri. 2 Nov. 01:00  BW Linz - Vorwarts Steyr
Fri. 2 Nov. 01:00  A. Lustenau - Amstetten    


  Round 14 HT
Fri. 9 Nov. 01:00  Floridsdorfer - Austria Wien B    
Fri. 9 Nov. 01:00  Ried SV - BW Linz    
Fri. 9 Nov. 01:00  Lafnitz - Wiener Neustadt    
Fri. 9 Nov. 01:00  FC Liefering - W. Innsbruck B    
Fri. 9 Nov. 01:00  Amstetten - FC Juniors OO    
Fri. 9 Nov. 01:00  SV Horn - Kapfenberger    
Fri. 9 Nov. 01:00  Vorwarts Steyr - SK Austria Klag    
Fri. 9 Nov. 01:00  A. Lustenau - Wattens    


  Round 15 HT
Fri. 23 Nov. 01:00  Wattens - SV Horn    
Fri. 23 Nov. 01:00  Wiener Neustadt - Floridsdorfer    
Fri. 23 Nov. 01:00  Kapfenberger - Amstetten    
Fri. 23 Nov. 01:00  SK Austria Klag - FC Liefering    
Fri. 23 Nov. 01:00  Austria Wien B - Vorwarts Steyr    
Fri. 23 Nov. 01:00  FC Juniors OO - Ried SV    
Fri. 23 Nov. 01:00  W. Innsbruck B - A. Lustenau    
Fri. 23 Nov. 01:00  BW Linz - Lafnitz    




  Round 16 HT
Fri. 22 Feb. 01:00  Floridsdorfer - Amstetten    
Fri. 22 Feb. 01:00  Ried SV - Vorwarts Steyr    
Fri. 22 Feb. 01:00  Lafnitz - Wattens    
Fri. 22 Feb. 01:00  FC Liefering - SV Horn    
Fri. 22 Feb. 01:00  Austria Wien B - Kapfenberger    
Fri. 22 Feb. 01:00  W. Innsbruck B - FC Juniors OO    
Fri. 22 Feb. 01:00  BW Linz - Wiener Neustadt    
Fri. 22 Feb. 01:00  A. Lustenau - SK Austria Klag    


  Round 17 HT
Fri. 1 Mar. 01:00  Wattens - Ried SV    
Fri. 1 Mar. 01:00  Wiener Neustadt - A. Lustenau    
Fri. 1 Mar. 01:00  Kapfenberger - Floridsdorfer    
Fri. 1 Mar. 01:00  Amstetten - W. Innsbruck B    
Fri. 1 Mar. 01:00  SV Horn - Austria Wien B    
Fri. 1 Mar. 01:00  SK Austria Klag - BW Linz    
Fri. 1 Mar. 01:00  FC Juniors OO - Lafnitz    
Fri. 1 Mar. 01:00  Vorwarts Steyr - FC Liefering    


  Round 18 HT
Fri. 8 Mar. 01:00  Floridsdorfer - FC Juniors OO    
Fri. 8 Mar. 01:00  Ried SV - Kapfenberger    
Fri. 8 Mar. 01:00  Wiener Neustadt - Vorwarts Steyr    
Fri. 8 Mar. 01:00  Lafnitz - Amstetten    
Fri. 8 Mar. 01:00  SK Austria Klag - Wattens    
Fri. 8 Mar. 01:00  Austria Wien B - FC Liefering    
Fri. 8 Mar. 01:00  BW Linz - W. Innsbruck B    
Fri. 8 Mar. 01:00  A. Lustenau - SV Horn    


  Round 19 HT
Fri. 15 Mar. 01:00  Wattens - Floridsdorfer    
Fri. 15 Mar. 01:00  FC Liefering - Ried SV    
Fri. 15 Mar. 01:00  Amstetten - BW Linz    
Fri. 15 Mar. 01:00  SV Horn - Lafnitz    
Fri. 15 Mar. 01:00  Austria Wien B - Wiener Neustadt    
Fri. 15 Mar. 01:00  FC Juniors OO - A. Lustenau    
Fri. 15 Mar. 01:00  W. Innsbruck B - SK Austria Klag    
Fri. 15 Mar. 01:00  Vorwarts Steyr - Kapfenberger    


  Round 20 HT
Fri. 29 Mar. 01:00  Ried SV - Amstetten    
Fri. 29 Mar. 01:00  Wiener Neustadt - W. Innsbruck B    
Fri. 29 Mar. 01:00  Lafnitz - Austria Wien B    
Fri. 29 Mar. 01:00  Kapfenberger - FC Liefering    
Fri. 29 Mar. 01:00  SK Austria Klag - FC Juniors OO    
Fri. 29 Mar. 01:00  Vorwarts Steyr - SV Horn    
Fri. 29 Mar. 01:00  BW Linz - Wattens    
Fri. 29 Mar. 01:00  A. Lustenau - Floridsdorfer    


  Round 21 HT
Fri. 5 Apr. 01:00  Floridsdorfer - BW Linz    
Fri. 5 Apr. 01:00  Wattens - Kapfenberger    
Fri. 5 Apr. 01:00  FC Liefering - A. Lustenau    
Fri. 5 Apr. 01:00  Amstetten - Vorwarts Steyr    
Fri. 5 Apr. 01:00  SV Horn - Ried SV    
Fri. 5 Apr. 01:00  Austria Wien B - SK Austria Klag    
Fri. 5 Apr. 01:00  FC Juniors OO - Wiener Neustadt    
Fri. 5 Apr. 01:00  W. Innsbruck B - Lafnitz    


  Round 22 HT
Fri. 12 Apr. 01:00  Ried SV - Floridsdorfer    
Fri. 12 Apr. 01:00  Wiener Neustadt - Wattens    
Fri. 12 Apr. 01:00  Kapfenberger - Lafnitz    
Fri. 12 Apr. 01:00  Amstetten - FC Liefering    
Fri. 12 Apr. 01:00  SK Austria Klag - SV Horn    
Fri. 12 Apr. 01:00  FC Juniors OO - Austria Wien B    
Fri. 12 Apr. 01:00  Vorwarts Steyr - W. Innsbruck B    
Fri. 12 Apr. 01:00  A. Lustenau - BW Linz    


  Round 23 HT
Fri. 19 Apr. 01:00  Floridsdorfer - W. Innsbruck B    
Fri. 19 Apr. 01:00  Wattens - Vorwarts Steyr    
Fri. 19 Apr. 01:00  Wiener Neustadt - SK Austria Klag    
Fri. 19 Apr. 01:00  Lafnitz - A. Lustenau    
Fri. 19 Apr. 01:00  FC Liefering - FC Juniors OO    
Fri. 19 Apr. 01:00  SV Horn - Amstetten    
Fri. 19 Apr. 01:00  Austria Wien B - Ried SV    
Fri. 19 Apr. 01:00  BW Linz - Kapfenberger    


  Round 24 HT
Fri. 26 Apr. 01:00  Ried SV - Wiener Neustadt    
Fri. 26 Apr. 01:00  Kapfenberger - A. Lustenau    
Fri. 26 Apr. 01:00  FC Liefering - BW Linz    
Fri. 26 Apr. 01:00  Amstetten - Austria Wien B    
Fri. 26 Apr. 01:00  SK Austria Klag - Floridsdorfer    
Fri. 26 Apr. 01:00  FC Juniors OO - SV Horn    
Fri. 26 Apr. 01:00  W. Innsbruck B - Wattens    
Fri. 26 Apr. 01:00  Vorwarts Steyr - Lafnitz    


  Round 25 HT
Fri. 3 May. 01:00  Floridsdorfer - SV Horn    
Fri. 3 May. 01:00  Wattens - Austria Wien B    
Fri. 3 May. 01:00  Wiener Neustadt - Amstetten    
Fri. 3 May. 01:00  Lafnitz - FC Liefering    
Fri. 3 May. 01:00  SK Austria Klag - Kapfenberger    
Fri. 3 May. 01:00  W. Innsbruck B - Ried SV    
Fri. 3 May. 01:00  BW Linz - FC Juniors OO    
Fri. 3 May. 01:00  A. Lustenau - Vorwarts Steyr    


  Round 26 HT
Fri. 10 May. 01:00  Ried SV - Lafnitz    
Fri. 10 May. 01:00  Kapfenberger - W. Innsbruck B    
Fri. 10 May. 01:00  FC Liefering - Wiener Neustadt    
Fri. 10 May. 01:00  Amstetten - SK Austria Klag    
Fri. 10 May. 01:00  SV Horn - BW Linz    
Fri. 10 May. 01:00  Austria Wien B - A. Lustenau    
Fri. 10 May. 01:00  FC Juniors OO - Wattens    
Fri. 10 May. 01:00  Vorwarts Steyr - Floridsdorfer    


  Round 27 HT
Fri. 17 May. 01:00  Floridsdorfer - FC Liefering    
Fri. 17 May. 01:00  Wattens - Amstetten    
Fri. 17 May. 01:00  Wiener Neustadt - Kapfenberger    
Fri. 17 May. 01:00  SK Austria Klag - Lafnitz    
Fri. 17 May. 01:00  FC Juniors OO - Vorwarts Steyr    
Fri. 17 May. 01:00  W. Innsbruck B - SV Horn    
Fri. 17 May. 01:00  BW Linz - Austria Wien B    
Fri. 17 May. 01:00  A. Lustenau - Ried SV    


  Round 28 HT
Fri. 24 May. 01:00  Ried SV - SK Austria Klag    
Fri. 24 May. 01:00  Lafnitz - Floridsdorfer    
Fri. 24 May. 01:00  Kapfenberger - FC Juniors OO    
Fri. 24 May. 01:00  FC Liefering - Wattens    
Fri. 24 May. 01:00  Amstetten - A. Lustenau    
Fri. 24 May. 01:00  SV Horn - Wiener Neustadt    
Fri. 24 May. 01:00  Austria Wien B - W. Innsbruck B    
Fri. 24 May. 01:00  Vorwarts Steyr - BW Linz    


  Round 29 HT
Tue. 28 May. 01:00  Wattens - A. Lustenau    
Tue. 28 May. 01:00  Wiener Neustadt - Lafnitz    
Tue. 28 May. 01:00  Kapfenberger - SV Horn    
Tue. 28 May. 01:00  SK Austria Klag - Vorwarts Steyr    
Tue. 28 May. 01:00  Austria Wien B - Floridsdorfer    
Tue. 28 May. 01:00  FC Juniors OO - Amstetten    
Tue. 28 May. 01:00  W. Innsbruck B - FC Liefering    
Tue. 28 May. 01:00  BW Linz - Ried SV    


  Round 30 HT
Fri. 31 May. 01:00  Floridsdorfer - Wiener Neustadt    
Fri. 31 May. 01:00  Ried SV - FC Juniors OO    
Fri. 31 May. 01:00  Lafnitz - BW Linz    
Fri. 31 May. 01:00  FC Liefering - SK Austria Klag    
Fri. 31 May. 01:00  Amstetten - Kapfenberger    
Fri. 31 May. 01:00  SV Horn - Wattens    
Fri. 31 May. 01:00  Vorwarts Steyr - Austria Wien B    
Fri. 31 May. 01:00  A. Lustenau - W. Innsbruck B    


Please note that forthcoming matches dates and times are subject to change. We are not responsible for any errors or any changes that may be made. For certain leagues, all upcoming matches may not be displayed on this page. Please check the official sources for the latest match dates and the full league schedules.




SoccerSTATS.com provides statistics and results on national and international football (soccer) competitions. Example of statistics include form tables, scoring stats, statistical previews, goal timing and attendance stats.
F.A.Q.
Contact
Privacy Policy
Cookie usage and options
Terms and conditions of use
About us
 
 Follow us on Twitter
 Find us on Facebook
Products, services, promotional offers and other offerings from partners and advertisers are subject to terms and conditions.
18+                            Useful links (third-party websites):   www.gamcare.org.uk       www.begambleaware.org
   

     Copyright 1998-2018 SoccerSTATS.com
 
    
 Social media
 Follow us on Twitter
 Find us on Facebook


  Pld Pts
1  Wattens 10 21
2  BW Linz 10 21
3  Ried SV 10 20
4  Kapfenberger 10 17
5  FC Liefering 10 16
6  A. Lustenau 10 15
7  Lafnitz 10 15
8  Wiener Neust. 10 15
9  Floridsdorfer 10 14
10  Austria Wien. 10 13
11  Amstetten 10 12
12  W. Innsbruck. 10 12
13  FC Juniors OO 10 11
14  SK Austria K. 10 9
15  SV Horn 10 7
16  Vorwarts Ste. 10 5


 Summary stats
33%
80 matches / 240
Home wins:  34%
Draws:  21%
Away wins:  45%
Goals:  225
Goals p. match:  2.81

 Matches
 Matches by date
 Matches by gameweek
 Results grid
 Tables
 Home / Away tables
 Wide table
 Form tables
 Run-in analysis
 Halftime tables
 Goal timing
 When goals are scored
 First team to score
 Goal types
 Lead durations
 Results analysis
 Scoring patterns
 Statistical reviews
 Relative form
 Relative H/A performance