SoccerSTATS.com
                
           LEAGUES MATCHES STATS
        
Argentina
AR
Austria
AT
Belgium
BE
Brazil
BR
Switzerland
CH
Germany
DE
Germany2
D2
Denmark
DK
England
EN
England2
E2
England3
E3
England4
E4
England5
E5
Spain
ES
Spain2
E2
Finland
FI
France
FR
France2
F2
Netherlands
NL
Italy
IT
Italy2
I2
Japan
JP
Norway
NO
Poland
PL
Portugal
PT
Russia
RU
Scotland
SC
Sweden
SE
Matches by gameweek

  Round 1 HT
Fri. 27 Jul. 17:00  Vorwarts Steyr - Ried SV 1 - 1 (1-1)
Fri. 27 Jul. 17:10  Austria Klag. - A. Lustenau 1 - 1 (0-1)
Fri. 27 Jul. 17:10  Kapfenberger - Austria Wien B 3 - 0 (1-0)
Fri. 27 Jul. 17:10  SV Horn - FC Liefering 1 - 2 (0-0)
Fri. 27 Jul. 17:10  Wiener Neustadt - BW Linz 0 - 2 (0-1)
Sat. 28 Jul. 18:00  Wattens - Lafnitz 6 - 1 (3-1)
Sun. 29 Jul. 08:30  Amstetten - Floridsdorfer 3 - 4 (0-3)
Sun. 29 Jul. 15:00  FC Juniors - W. Innsbruck B 0 - 3 (0-2)

  Total goals 29
  Goals per game 3.63
  Under 2.5 goals 3 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 8
  Home wins 2
  Draws 2
  Away wins 4


  Round 2 HT
Fri. 3 Aug. 17:10  Austria Wien B - SV Horn 4 - 3 (3-1)
Fri. 3 Aug. 17:10  BW Linz - Austria Klag. 3 - 1 (2-0)
Fri. 3 Aug. 17:10  FC Liefering - Vorwarts Steyr 4 - 0 (2-0)
Fri. 3 Aug. 17:10  Lafnitz - FC Juniors 1 - 2 (0-0)
Fri. 3 Aug. 18:20  Floridsdorfer - Kapfenberger 0 - 2 (0-1)
Sat. 4 Aug. 14:30  A. Lustenau - Wiener Neustadt 1 - 1 (0-1)
Sun. 5 Aug. 08:30  Ried SV - Wattens 2 - 1 (1-0)
Sun. 5 Aug. 12:30  W. Innsbruck B - Amstetten 0 - 0 (0-0)

  Total goals 25
  Goals per game 3.13
  Under 2.5 goals 3 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 8
  Home wins 4
  Draws 2
  Away wins 2


  Round 3 HT
Fri. 10 Aug. 17:10  Amstetten - Lafnitz 1 - 1 (0-1)
Fri. 10 Aug. 17:10  FC Liefering - Austria Wien B 3 - 0 (0-0)
Fri. 10 Aug. 17:10  SV Horn - A. Lustenau 0 - 3 (0-1)
Sat. 11 Aug. 11:00  Kapfenberger - Ried SV 1 - 2 (0-0)
Sat. 11 Aug. 12:30  W. Innsbruck B - BW Linz 1 - 3 (0-2)
Sat. 11 Aug. 18:00  Wattens - Austria Klag. 1 - 1 (0-0)
Sun. 12 Aug. 08:30  Vorwarts Steyr - Wiener Neustadt 0 - 2 (0-0)
Sun. 12 Aug. 15:00  FC Juniors - Floridsdorfer 2 - 2 (1-1)

  Total goals 23
  Goals per game 2.88
  Under 2.5 goals 3 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 8
  Home wins 1
  Draws 3
  Away wins 4


  Round 4 HT
Fri. 17 Aug. 17:10  Austria Klag. - W. Innsbruck B 0 - 1 (0-0)
Fri. 17 Aug. 17:10  BW Linz - Amstetten 1 - 2 (0-2)
Fri. 17 Aug. 17:10  Floridsdorfer - Wattens 0 - 2 (0-2)
Fri. 17 Aug. 17:10  Ried SV - FC Liefering 3 - 0 (1-0)
Fri. 17 Aug. 17:10  Wiener Neustadt - Austria Wien B 0 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 18 Aug. 14:30  A. Lustenau - FC Juniors 2 - 0 (1-0)
Sun. 19 Aug. 08:30  Lafnitz - SV Horn 0 - 2 (0-0)
Sun. 19 Aug. 12:30  Kapfenberger - Vorwarts Steyr 3 - 1 (1-0)

  Total goals 17
  Goals per game 2.13
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 8
  Home wins 3
  Draws 1
  Away wins 4


  Round 5 HT
Fri. 24 Aug. 17:10  Austria Wien B - Lafnitz 1 - 3 (0-1)
Fri. 24 Aug. 17:10  FC Liefering - Kapfenberger 0 - 0 (0-0)
Fri. 24 Aug. 17:10  Floridsdorfer - A. Lustenau 1 - 1 (0-1)
Fri. 24 Aug. 17:10  SV Horn - Vorwarts Steyr 1 - 2 (1-0)
Fri. 24 Aug. 17:10  Wattens - BW Linz 1 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 25 Aug. 12:30  W. Innsbruck B - Wiener Neustadt 1 - 3 (0-2)
Sun. 26 Aug. 08:30  Amstetten - Ried SV 1 - 1 (0-1)
Sun. 26 Aug. 15:00  FC Juniors - Austria Klag. 2 - 1 (0-1)

  Total goals 19
  Goals per game 2.38
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 8
  Home wins 2
  Draws 3
  Away wins 3


  Round 6 HT
Fri. 31 Aug. 17:10  BW Linz - Floridsdorfer 5 - 1 (3-0)
Fri. 31 Aug. 17:10  Kapfenberger - Wattens 2 - 2 (2-0)
Fri. 31 Aug. 17:10  Lafnitz - W. Innsbruck B 0 - 0 (0-0)
Fri. 31 Aug. 17:10  Ried SV - SV Horn 3 - 0 (3-0)
Fri. 31 Aug. 17:10  Vorwarts Steyr - Amstetten 1 - 4 (1-1)
Fri. 31 Aug. 17:10  Wiener Neustadt - FC Juniors 1 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 1 Sep. 14:30  A. Lustenau - FC Liefering 1 - 0 (1-0)
Sun. 2 Sep. 08:30  Austria Klag. - Austria Wien B 1 - 2 (1-1)

  Total goals 23
  Goals per game 2.88
  Under 2.5 goals 3 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 8
  Home wins 4
  Draws 2
  Away wins 2


  Round 7 HT
Fri. 14 Sep. 17:10  Austria Wien B - FC Juniors 2 - 1 (0-1)
Fri. 14 Sep. 17:10  FC Liefering - Amstetten 1 - 0 (0-0)
Fri. 14 Sep. 17:10  Floridsdorfer - Ried SV 1 - 0 (0-0)
Fri. 14 Sep. 17:10  Lafnitz - Kapfenberger 5 - 1 (2-1)
Fri. 14 Sep. 17:10  SV Horn - Austria Klag. 0 - 1 (0-1)
Fri. 14 Sep. 17:10  Wattens - Wiener Neustadt 2 - 0 (1-0)
Sat. 15 Sep. 12:30  W. Innsbruck B - Vorwarts Steyr 1 - 0 (0-0)
Sun. 16 Sep. 08:30  BW Linz - A. Lustenau 1 - 0 (1-0)

  Total goals 16
  Goals per game 2.00
  Under 2.5 goals 6 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 2 / 8
  Home wins 7
  Draws 0
  Away wins 1


  Round 8 HT
Fri. 21 Sep. 17:10  Amstetten - SV Horn 1 - 2 (1-1)
Fri. 21 Sep. 17:10  Austria Klag. - Wiener Neustadt 1 - 1 (0-0)
Fri. 21 Sep. 17:10  Kapfenberger - BW Linz 0 - 2 (0-0)
Fri. 21 Sep. 17:10  Ried SV - Austria Wien B 1 - 2 (1-0)
Fri. 21 Sep. 17:10  Vorwarts Steyr - Wattens 0 - 2 (0-2)
Fri. 21 Sep. 17:10  W. Innsbruck B - Floridsdorfer 0 - 1 (0-0)
Sat. 22 Sep. 14:30  A. Lustenau - Lafnitz 1 - 3 (1-0)
Sun. 23 Sep. 08:30  FC Juniors - FC Liefering 0 - 3 (0-2)

  Total goals 20
  Goals per game 2.50
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 8
  Home wins 0
  Draws 1
  Away wins 7


  Round 9 HT
Fri. 28 Sep. 17:10  Austria Wien B - Amstetten 0 - 2 (0-1)
Fri. 28 Sep. 17:10  BW Linz - FC Liefering 2 - 1 (2-0)
Fri. 28 Sep. 17:10  Floridsdorfer - Austria Klag. 1 - 2 (0-1)
Fri. 28 Sep. 17:10  Lafnitz - Vorwarts Steyr 0 - 0 (0-0)
Fri. 28 Sep. 17:10  SV Horn - FC Juniors 2 - 2 (2-1)
Fri. 28 Sep. 17:10  Wattens - W. Innsbruck B 1 - 1 (1-1)
Sat. 29 Sep. 14:30  A. Lustenau - Kapfenberger 2 - 3 (1-2)
Sun. 30 Sep. 08:30  Wiener Neustadt - Ried SV 0 - 3 (0-0)

  Total goals 22
  Goals per game 2.75
  Under 2.5 goals 3 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 8
  Home wins 1
  Draws 3
  Away wins 4


  Round 10 HT
Fri. 5 Oct. 17:10  Amstetten - Wiener Neustadt 2 - 3 (1-1)
Fri. 5 Oct. 17:10  Austria Wien B - Wattens 1 - 2 (0-1)
Fri. 5 Oct. 17:10  FC Liefering - Lafnitz 1 - 2 (0-0)
Fri. 5 Oct. 17:10  Kapfenberger - Austria Klag. 3 - 1 (0-1)
Fri. 5 Oct. 17:10  Ried SV - W. Innsbruck B 1 - 0 (1-0)
Fri. 5 Oct. 17:10  SV Horn - Floridsdorfer 1 - 3 (1-1)
Fri. 5 Oct. 17:10  Vorwarts Steyr - A. Lustenau 1 - 5 (1-2)
Sun. 7 Oct. 08:30  FC Juniors - BW Linz 3 - 2 (1-2)

  Total goals 31
  Goals per game 3.88
  Under 2.5 goals 1 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 7 / 8
  Home wins 3
  Draws 0
  Away wins 5


  Round 11 HT
Fri. 19 Oct. 17:10  A. Lustenau - Austria Wien B 5 - 2 (4-1)
Fri. 19 Oct. 17:10  Austria Klag. - Amstetten 2 - 2 (0-2)
Fri. 19 Oct. 17:10  BW Linz - SV Horn 1 - 1 (0-0)
Fri. 19 Oct. 17:10  Lafnitz - Ried SV 0 - 0 (0-0)
Fri. 19 Oct. 17:10  Wattens - FC Juniors 4 - 1 (1-1)
Fri. 19 Oct. 17:10  Wiener Neustadt - FC Liefering 2 - 1 (0-0)
Sat. 20 Oct. 12:30  W. Innsbruck B - Kapfenberger 3 - 0 (1-0)
Sun. 21 Oct. 08:30  Floridsdorfer - Vorwarts Steyr 1 - 2 (1-1)

  Total goals 27
  Goals per game 3.38
  Under 2.5 goals 2 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 6 / 8
  Home wins 4
  Draws 3
  Away wins 1


  Round 12 HT
Fri. 26 Oct. 17:10  Amstetten - Wattens 0 - 2 (0-1)
Fri. 26 Oct. 17:10  Austria Wien B - BW Linz 3 - 6 (1-1)
Fri. 26 Oct. 17:10  Lafnitz - Austria Klag. 1 - 1 (0-1)
Fri. 26 Oct. 17:10  SV Horn - W. Innsbruck B 1 - 1 (0-0)
Fri. 26 Oct. 17:10  Vorwarts Steyr - FC Juniors 2 - 1 (1-0)
Sat. 27 Oct. 12:30  FC Liefering - Floridsdorfer 1 - 3 (0-0)
Sat. 27 Oct. 18:20  Kapfenberger - Wiener Neustadt 2 - 0 (1-0)
Sun. 28 Oct. 09:30  Ried SV - A. Lustenau 1 - 0 (0-0)

  Total goals 25
  Goals per game 3.13
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 8
  Home wins 3
  Draws 2
  Away wins 3


  Round 13 HT
Fri. 2 Nov. 18:10  BW Linz - Vorwarts Steyr 2 - 0 (1-0)
Fri. 2 Nov. 18:10  Wattens - FC Liefering 4 - 0 (2-0)
Sat. 3 Nov. 13:00  Floridsdorfer - Lafnitz 0 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 3 Nov. 13:30  Austria Klag. - Ried SV 0 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 3 Nov. 13:30  W. Innsbruck B - Austria Wien B 0 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 3 Nov. 15:30  A. Lustenau - Amstetten 3 - 1 (0-0)
Sun. 4 Nov. 09:30  Wiener Neustadt - SV Horn 3 - 1 (1-0)
Sun. 4 Nov. 15:00  FC Juniors - Kapfenberger 4 - 0 (2-0)

  Total goals 18
  Goals per game 2.25
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 8
  Home wins 5
  Draws 3
  Away wins 0


  Round 14 HT
Fri. 9 Nov. 18:10  Amstetten - FC Juniors 2 - 3 (1-1)
Fri. 9 Nov. 18:10  FC Liefering - W. Innsbruck B 4 - 1 (2-1)
Fri. 9 Nov. 18:10  Floridsdorfer - Austria Wien B 0 - 0 (0-0)
Fri. 9 Nov. 18:10  Lafnitz - Wiener Neustadt 1 - 1 (1-1)
Fri. 9 Nov. 18:10  SV Horn - Kapfenberger 2 - 2 (1-1)
Fri. 9 Nov. 19:30  Ried SV - BW Linz 1 - 3 (0-1)
Sat. 10 Nov. 13:30  Vorwarts Steyr - Austria Klag. 2 - 1 (2-1)
Sun. 11 Nov. 09:30  A. Lustenau - Wattens 1 - 1 (0-0)

  Total goals 25
  Goals per game 3.13
  Under 2.5 goals 3 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 8
  Home wins 2
  Draws 4
  Away wins 2


  Round 15 HT
Fri. 23 Nov. 18:10  Austria Wien B - Vorwarts Steyr 4 - 2 (2-1)
Fri. 23 Nov. 18:10  Kapfenberger - Amstetten 2 - 0 (0-0)
Fri. 23 Nov. 18:10  W. Innsbruck B - A. Lustenau 0 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 24 Nov. 13:30  Austria Klag. - FC Liefering 3 - 0 (3-0)
Sat. 24 Nov. 13:30  BW Linz - Lafnitz 0 - 1 (0-1)
Sat. 24 Nov. 13:30  Wattens - SV Horn 1 - 0 (1-0)
Sun. 25 Nov. 09:30  FC Juniors - Ried SV 0 - 1 (0-0)
Sun. 25 Nov. 09:30  Wiener Neustadt - Floridsdorfer 0 - 0 (0-0)

  Total goals 14
  Goals per game 1.75
  Under 2.5 goals 6 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 2 / 8
  Home wins 4
  Draws 2
  Away wins 2




  Round 16 HT
Fri. 22 Feb. 00:00  A. Lustenau - Austria Klag.
Fri. 22 Feb. 00:00  Austria Wien B - Kapfenberger
Fri. 22 Feb. 00:00  BW Linz - Wiener Neustadt
Fri. 22 Feb. 00:00  FC Liefering - SV Horn
Fri. 22 Feb. 00:00  Floridsdorfer - Amstetten
Fri. 22 Feb. 00:00  Lafnitz - Wattens
Fri. 22 Feb. 00:00  Ried SV - Vorwarts Steyr
Fri. 22 Feb. 00:00  W. Innsbruck B - FC Juniors


  Round 17 HT
Fri. 1 Mar. 00:00  Amstetten - W. Innsbruck B
Fri. 1 Mar. 00:00  Austria Klag. - BW Linz
Fri. 1 Mar. 00:00  FC Juniors - Lafnitz
Fri. 1 Mar. 00:00  Kapfenberger - Floridsdorfer
Fri. 1 Mar. 00:00  SV Horn - Austria Wien B
Fri. 1 Mar. 00:00  Vorwarts Steyr - FC Liefering
Fri. 1 Mar. 00:00  Wattens - Ried SV
Fri. 1 Mar. 00:00  Wiener Neustadt - A. Lustenau


  Round 18 HT
Fri. 8 Mar. 00:00  A. Lustenau - SV Horn
Fri. 8 Mar. 00:00  Austria Klag. - Wattens
Fri. 8 Mar. 00:00  Austria Wien B - FC Liefering
Fri. 8 Mar. 00:00  BW Linz - W. Innsbruck B
Fri. 8 Mar. 00:00  Floridsdorfer - FC Juniors
Fri. 8 Mar. 00:00  Lafnitz - Amstetten
Fri. 8 Mar. 00:00  Ried SV - Kapfenberger
Fri. 8 Mar. 00:00  Wiener Neustadt - Vorwarts Steyr    


  Round 19 HT
Fri. 15 Mar. 00:00  Amstetten - BW Linz    
Fri. 15 Mar. 00:00  Austria Wien B - Wiener Neustadt    
Fri. 15 Mar. 00:00  FC Juniors - A. Lustenau    
Fri. 15 Mar. 00:00  FC Liefering - Ried SV    
Fri. 15 Mar. 00:00  SV Horn - Lafnitz    
Fri. 15 Mar. 00:00  Vorwarts Steyr - Kapfenberger    
Fri. 15 Mar. 00:00  W. Innsbruck B - Austria Klag.    
Fri. 15 Mar. 00:00  Wattens - Floridsdorfer    


  Round 20 HT
Fri. 29 Mar. 00:00  A. Lustenau - Floridsdorfer    
Fri. 29 Mar. 00:00  Austria Klag. - FC Juniors    
Fri. 29 Mar. 00:00  BW Linz - Wattens    
Fri. 29 Mar. 00:00  Kapfenberger - FC Liefering    
Fri. 29 Mar. 00:00  Lafnitz - Austria Wien B    
Fri. 29 Mar. 00:00  Ried SV - Amstetten    
Fri. 29 Mar. 00:00  Vorwarts Steyr - SV Horn    
Fri. 29 Mar. 00:00  Wiener Neustadt - W. Innsbruck B    


  Round 21 HT
Fri. 5 Apr. 00:00  Amstetten - Vorwarts Steyr    
Fri. 5 Apr. 00:00  Austria Wien B - Austria Klag.    
Fri. 5 Apr. 00:00  FC Juniors - Wiener Neustadt    
Fri. 5 Apr. 00:00  FC Liefering - A. Lustenau    
Fri. 5 Apr. 00:00  Floridsdorfer - BW Linz    
Fri. 5 Apr. 00:00  SV Horn - Ried SV    
Fri. 5 Apr. 00:00  W. Innsbruck B - Lafnitz    
Fri. 5 Apr. 00:00  Wattens - Kapfenberger    


  Round 22 HT
Fri. 12 Apr. 00:00  A. Lustenau - BW Linz    
Fri. 12 Apr. 00:00  Amstetten - FC Liefering    
Fri. 12 Apr. 00:00  Austria Klag. - SV Horn    
Fri. 12 Apr. 00:00  FC Juniors - Austria Wien B    
Fri. 12 Apr. 00:00  Kapfenberger - Lafnitz    
Fri. 12 Apr. 00:00  Ried SV - Floridsdorfer    
Fri. 12 Apr. 00:00  Vorwarts Steyr - W. Innsbruck B    
Fri. 12 Apr. 00:00  Wiener Neustadt - Wattens    


  Round 23 HT
Fri. 19 Apr. 00:00  Austria Wien B - Ried SV    
Fri. 19 Apr. 00:00  BW Linz - Kapfenberger    
Fri. 19 Apr. 00:00  FC Liefering - FC Juniors    
Fri. 19 Apr. 00:00  Floridsdorfer - W. Innsbruck B    
Fri. 19 Apr. 00:00  Lafnitz - A. Lustenau    
Fri. 19 Apr. 00:00  SV Horn - Amstetten    
Fri. 19 Apr. 00:00  Wattens - Vorwarts Steyr    
Fri. 19 Apr. 00:00  Wiener Neustadt - Austria Klag.    


  Round 24 HT
Fri. 26 Apr. 00:00  Amstetten - Austria Wien B    
Fri. 26 Apr. 00:00  Austria Klag. - Floridsdorfer    
Fri. 26 Apr. 00:00  FC Juniors - SV Horn    
Fri. 26 Apr. 00:00  FC Liefering - BW Linz    
Fri. 26 Apr. 00:00  Kapfenberger - A. Lustenau    
Fri. 26 Apr. 00:00  Ried SV - Wiener Neustadt    
Fri. 26 Apr. 00:00  Vorwarts Steyr - Lafnitz    
Fri. 26 Apr. 00:00  W. Innsbruck B - Wattens    


  Round 25 HT
Fri. 3 May. 00:00  A. Lustenau - Vorwarts Steyr    
Fri. 3 May. 00:00  Austria Klag. - Kapfenberger    
Fri. 3 May. 00:00  BW Linz - FC Juniors    
Fri. 3 May. 00:00  Floridsdorfer - SV Horn    
Fri. 3 May. 00:00  Lafnitz - FC Liefering    
Fri. 3 May. 00:00  W. Innsbruck B - Ried SV    
Fri. 3 May. 00:00  Wattens - Austria Wien B    
Fri. 3 May. 00:00  Wiener Neustadt - Amstetten    


  Round 26 HT
Fri. 10 May. 00:00  Amstetten - Austria Klag.    
Fri. 10 May. 00:00  Austria Wien B - A. Lustenau    
Fri. 10 May. 00:00  FC Juniors - Wattens    
Fri. 10 May. 00:00  FC Liefering - Wiener Neustadt    
Fri. 10 May. 00:00  Kapfenberger - W. Innsbruck B    
Fri. 10 May. 00:00  Ried SV - Lafnitz    
Fri. 10 May. 00:00  SV Horn - BW Linz    
Fri. 10 May. 00:00  Vorwarts Steyr - Floridsdorfer    


  Round 27 HT
Fri. 17 May. 00:00  A. Lustenau - Ried SV    
Fri. 17 May. 00:00  Austria Klag. - Lafnitz    
Fri. 17 May. 00:00  BW Linz - Austria Wien B    
Fri. 17 May. 00:00  FC Juniors - Vorwarts Steyr    
Fri. 17 May. 00:00  Floridsdorfer - FC Liefering    
Fri. 17 May. 00:00  W. Innsbruck B - SV Horn    
Fri. 17 May. 00:00  Wattens - Amstetten    
Fri. 17 May. 00:00  Wiener Neustadt - Kapfenberger    


  Round 28 HT
Fri. 24 May. 00:00  Amstetten - A. Lustenau    
Fri. 24 May. 00:00  Austria Wien B - W. Innsbruck B    
Fri. 24 May. 00:00  FC Liefering - Wattens    
Fri. 24 May. 00:00  Kapfenberger - FC Juniors    
Fri. 24 May. 00:00  Lafnitz - Floridsdorfer    
Fri. 24 May. 00:00  Ried SV - Austria Klag.    
Fri. 24 May. 00:00  SV Horn - Wiener Neustadt    
Fri. 24 May. 00:00  Vorwarts Steyr - BW Linz    


  Round 29 HT
Tue. 28 May. 00:00  Austria Klag. - Vorwarts Steyr    
Tue. 28 May. 00:00  Austria Wien B - Floridsdorfer    
Tue. 28 May. 00:00  BW Linz - Ried SV    
Tue. 28 May. 00:00  FC Juniors - Amstetten    
Tue. 28 May. 00:00  Kapfenberger - SV Horn    
Tue. 28 May. 00:00  W. Innsbruck B - FC Liefering    
Tue. 28 May. 00:00  Wattens - A. Lustenau    
Tue. 28 May. 00:00  Wiener Neustadt - Lafnitz    


  Round 30 HT
Fri. 31 May. 00:00  A. Lustenau - W. Innsbruck B    
Fri. 31 May. 00:00  Amstetten - Kapfenberger    
Fri. 31 May. 00:00  FC Liefering - Austria Klag.    
Fri. 31 May. 00:00  Floridsdorfer - Wiener Neustadt    
Fri. 31 May. 00:00  Lafnitz - BW Linz    
Fri. 31 May. 00:00  Ried SV - FC Juniors    
Fri. 31 May. 00:00  SV Horn - Wattens    
Fri. 31 May. 00:00  Vorwarts Steyr - Austria Wien B    


Please note that matches dates and times are subject to change. We are not responsible for any errors or any changes that may be made. For certain leagues, all upcoming matches may not be displayed on this page. Please check the official sources for the latest match dates and the full league schedules.


Regular season matches
50%
120 matches / 240
334 goals (2.78 per match)


Visual table

  Pld Pts
1  Wattens 15 34
2  BW Linz 15 31
3  Ried SV 15 28
4  Kapfenberger 15 24
5  A. Lustenau 15 23
6  Wiener Neust. 15 23
7  Lafnitz 15 22
8  Floridsdorfer 15 20
9  FC Liefering 15 19
10  W. Innsbruck. 15 18
11  Austria Wien. 15 18
12  FC Juniors 15 17
13  Austria Klag. 15 15
14  Vorwarts Ste. 15 14
15  Amstetten 15 13
16  SV Horn 15 10

 
 Matches
 Matches by date
 Matches by gameweek
 Results grid
 Tables
 Home / Away tables
 Wide table
 Form tables
 Run-in analysis
 Halftime tables
 Goal timing
 When goals are scored
 First team to score
 Goal types
 Lead durations
 Results analysis
 Scoring patterns
 Relative form
 Relative H/A performance
SoccerSTATS.com provides statistics and results on national and international football (soccer) competitions. Example of statistics include form tables, scoring stats, statistical previews, goal timing and attendance stats.
F.A.Q.
Contact
Privacy Policy
Cookie usage and options
Terms and conditions of use
About us
 
 Follow us on Twitter
 Find us on Facebook
18+ only. Products, services, promotional offers and other offerings from partners and advertisers are subject to terms and conditions.
This website is not associated or endorsed by any league (whether professional, collegiate or other types of leagues/competitions), federation, association, club or team, and does not target an audience under the age of 18.
All trademarks, brands, images, logos and names appearing on this website belong to their respective owners.
Useful links (third-party websites):   www.gamcare.org.uk       www.begambleaware.org
   

     Copyright 1998-2018 SoccerSTATS.com