Argentina
AR
Austria
AT
Belgium
BE
Brazil
BR
Switzerland
CH
Germany
DE
Denmark
DK
England
EN
England2
E2
England3
E3
England4
E4
Spain
ES
Finland
FI
France
FR
Netherlands
NL
Italy
IT
Norway
NO
Portugal
PT
Russia
RU
Scotland
SC
Sweden
SE
Matches by gameweek

  Round 1
Sat. 21 Jul. 16:30  FK Krupa - Celik Zenica 3 - 1
Sat. 21 Jul. 16:30  Mladost - Zvijezda 09 0 - 0
Sat. 21 Jul. 16:30  GOSK Gabela - Zeljeznicar 0 - 1
Sat. 21 Jul. 19:00  Sloboda Tuzla - Zrinjski Mostar 0 - 1
Sun. 22 Jul. 16:30  Rad. Bijeljina - FK Sarajevo 2 - 1
Sun. 22 Jul. 19:30  Siroki Brijeg - FK Tuzla City 1 - 0

  Total goals 10
  Goals per game 1.67
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 6
  Over 2.5 goals 2 / 6
  Home wins 3
  Draws 1
  Away wins 2


  Round 2
Sat. 28 Jul. 16:00  FK Tuzla City - Rad. Bijeljina 0 - 0
Sat. 28 Jul. 16:30  FK Krupa - Siroki Brijeg 2 - 2
Sat. 28 Jul. 16:30  Zvijezda 09 - Sloboda Tuzla 1 - 1
Sun. 29 Jul. 17:30  FK Sarajevo - Mladost 4 - 0
Sun. 29 Jul. 19:00  Zrinjski Mostar - GOSK Gabela 3 - 1
Sun. 29 Jul. 19:30  Celik Zenica - Zeljeznicar 1 - 0

  Total goals 15
  Goals per game 2.50
  Under 2.5 goals 3 / 6
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 6
  Home wins 3
  Draws 3
  Away wins 0


  Round 3
Sat. 4 Aug. 16:00  Rad. Bijeljina - FK Krupa 2 - 2
Sat. 4 Aug. 16:30  Mladost - FK Tuzla City 0 - 1
Sun. 5 Aug. 16:30  GOSK Gabela - Zvijezda 09 2 - 2
Sun. 5 Aug. 18:00  Sloboda Tuzla - FK Sarajevo 0 - 1
Sun. 5 Aug. 19:30  Siroki Brijeg - Celik Zenica 6 - 0
Sun. 5 Aug. 20:00  Zeljeznicar - Zrinjski Mostar 2 - 0

  Total goals 18
  Goals per game 3.00
  Under 2.5 goals 3 / 6
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 6
  Home wins 2
  Draws 2
  Away wins 2


  Round 4
Sat. 11 Aug. 16:30  FK Krupa - Mladost 2 - 2
Sat. 11 Aug. 19:00  FK Sarajevo - GOSK Gabela 1 - 1
Sat. 11 Aug. 19:45  FK Tuzla City - Sloboda Tuzla 0 - 1
Sun. 12 Aug. 16:30  Zvijezda 09 - Zeljeznicar 1 - 3
Sun. 12 Aug. 18:00  Celik Zenica - Zrinjski Mostar 1 - 0
Sun. 12 Aug. 19:30  Siroki Brijeg - Rad. Bijeljina 0 - 0

  Total goals 12
  Goals per game 2.00
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 6
  Over 2.5 goals 2 / 6
  Home wins 1
  Draws 3
  Away wins 2


  Round 5
Wed. 15 Aug. 16:00  Mladost - Siroki Brijeg 0 - 1
Wed. 15 Aug. 16:30  Rad. Bijeljina - Celik Zenica 0 - 0
Wed. 15 Aug. 16:30  Sloboda Tuzla - FK Krupa 1 - 0
Wed. 15 Aug. 16:30  GOSK Gabela - FK Tuzla City 3 - 2
Wed. 15 Aug. 19:15  Zeljeznicar - FK Sarajevo 2 - 2
Wed. 29 Aug. 19:30  Zrinjski Mostar - Zvijezda 09

  Total goals 11
  Goals per game 2.20
  Under 2.5 goals 3 / 5
  Over 2.5 goals 2 / 5
  Home wins 2
  Draws 2
  Away wins 1


  Round 6
Sat. 18 Aug. 16:00  FK Krupa - GOSK Gabela 3 - 0
Sat. 18 Aug. 16:00  Celik Zenica - Zvijezda 09 2 - 0
Sat. 18 Aug. 16:00  Rad. Bijeljina - Mladost 3 - 1
Sun. 19 Aug. 18:00  FK Tuzla City - Zeljeznicar 0 - 2
Sun. 19 Aug. 19:00  FK Sarajevo - Zrinjski Mostar 4 - 2
Mon. 20 Aug. 19:00  Siroki Brijeg - Sloboda Tuzla

  Total goals 17
  Goals per game 3.40
  Under 2.5 goals 2 / 5
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 5
  Home wins 4
  Draws 0
  Away wins 1


  Round 7
Tue. 25 Sep. 16:00  Mladost - Celik Zenica
Tue. 25 Sep. 16:00  Zvijezda 09 - FK Sarajevo
Tue. 25 Sep. 16:00  Sloboda Tuzla - Rad. Bijeljina
Tue. 25 Sep. 19:00  Zrinjski Mostar - FK Tuzla City
Wed. 26 Sep. 16:00  GOSK Gabela - Siroki Brijeg
Wed. 26 Sep. 19:00  Zeljeznicar - FK Krupa


  Round 8
Thu. 27 Sep. 16:00  FK Krupa - Zrinjski Mostar
Thu. 27 Sep. 16:00  Celik Zenica - FK Sarajevo
Thu. 27 Sep. 16:00  Siroki Brijeg - Zeljeznicar
Thu. 27 Sep. 16:00  FK Tuzla City - Zvijezda 09
Thu. 27 Sep. 16:00  Rad. Bijeljina - GOSK Gabela
Thu. 27 Sep. 16:00  Mladost - Sloboda Tuzla


  Round 9
Tue. 2 Oct. 16:00  FK Sarajevo - FK Tuzla City
Tue. 2 Oct. 16:00  Zvijezda 09 - FK Krupa
Tue. 2 Oct. 16:00  Sloboda Tuzla - Celik Zenica
Tue. 2 Oct. 16:00  Zrinjski Mostar - Siroki Brijeg
Tue. 2 Oct. 16:00  GOSK Gabela - Mladost
Tue. 2 Oct. 16:00  Zeljeznicar - Rad. Bijeljina


  Round 10
Sun. 7 Oct. 16:00  FK Krupa - FK Sarajevo
Sun. 7 Oct. 16:00  Celik Zenica - FK Tuzla City
Sun. 7 Oct. 16:00  Siroki Brijeg - Zvijezda 09
Sun. 7 Oct. 16:00  Rad. Bijeljina - Zrinjski Mostar    
Sun. 7 Oct. 16:00  Mladost - Zeljeznicar    
Sun. 7 Oct. 16:00  Sloboda Tuzla - GOSK Gabela    


  Round 11
Fri. 12 Oct. 16:00  FK Tuzla City - FK Krupa    
Fri. 12 Oct. 16:00  FK Sarajevo - Siroki Brijeg    
Fri. 12 Oct. 16:00  Zvijezda 09 - Rad. Bijeljina    
Fri. 12 Oct. 16:00  Zrinjski Mostar - Mladost    
Fri. 12 Oct. 16:00  GOSK Gabela - Celik Zenica    
Fri. 12 Oct. 16:00  Zeljeznicar - Sloboda Tuzla    




  Round 12
Fri. 12 Oct. 16:00  Celik Zenica - FK Krupa    
Fri. 12 Oct. 16:00  FK Tuzla City - Siroki Brijeg    
Fri. 12 Oct. 16:00  FK Sarajevo - Rad. Bijeljina    
Fri. 12 Oct. 16:00  Zvijezda 09 - Mladost    
Fri. 12 Oct. 16:00  Zrinjski Mostar - Sloboda Tuzla    
Fri. 12 Oct. 16:00  Zeljeznicar - GOSK Gabela    


  Round 13
Fri. 19 Oct. 16:00  Siroki Brijeg - FK Krupa    
Fri. 19 Oct. 16:00  Rad. Bijeljina - FK Tuzla City    
Fri. 19 Oct. 16:00  Mladost - FK Sarajevo    
Fri. 19 Oct. 16:00  Sloboda Tuzla - Zvijezda 09    
Fri. 19 Oct. 16:00  GOSK Gabela - Zrinjski Mostar    
Fri. 19 Oct. 16:00  Zeljeznicar - Celik Zenica    


  Round 14
Fri. 26 Oct. 16:00  FK Krupa - Rad. Bijeljina    
Fri. 26 Oct. 16:00  Celik Zenica - Siroki Brijeg    
Fri. 26 Oct. 16:00  FK Tuzla City - Mladost    
Fri. 26 Oct. 16:00  FK Sarajevo - Sloboda Tuzla    
Fri. 26 Oct. 16:00  Zvijezda 09 - GOSK Gabela    
Fri. 26 Oct. 16:00  Zrinjski Mostar - Zeljeznicar    


  Round 15
Sat. 3 Nov. 17:00  Rad. Bijeljina - Siroki Brijeg    
Sat. 3 Nov. 17:00  Mladost - FK Krupa    
Sat. 3 Nov. 17:00  Sloboda Tuzla - FK Tuzla City    
Sat. 3 Nov. 17:00  Zrinjski Mostar - Celik Zenica    
Sat. 3 Nov. 17:00  GOSK Gabela - FK Sarajevo    
Sat. 3 Nov. 17:00  Zeljeznicar - Zvijezda 09    


  Round 16
Sat. 10 Nov. 17:00  FK Krupa - Sloboda Tuzla    
Sat. 10 Nov. 17:00  Celik Zenica - Rad. Bijeljina    
Sat. 10 Nov. 17:00  Siroki Brijeg - Mladost    
Sat. 10 Nov. 17:00  FK Tuzla City - GOSK Gabela    
Sat. 10 Nov. 17:00  FK Sarajevo - Zeljeznicar    
Sat. 10 Nov. 17:00  Zvijezda 09 - Zrinjski Mostar    


  Round 17
Sat. 17 Nov. 17:00  Mladost - Rad. Bijeljina    
Sat. 17 Nov. 17:00  Zvijezda 09 - Celik Zenica    
Sat. 17 Nov. 17:00  Sloboda Tuzla - Siroki Brijeg    
Sat. 17 Nov. 17:00  Zrinjski Mostar - FK Sarajevo    
Sat. 17 Nov. 17:00  GOSK Gabela - FK Krupa    
Sat. 17 Nov. 17:00  Zeljeznicar - FK Tuzla City    


  Round 18
Sat. 24 Nov. 17:00  FK Krupa - Zeljeznicar    
Sat. 24 Nov. 17:00  Celik Zenica - Mladost    
Sat. 24 Nov. 17:00  Siroki Brijeg - GOSK Gabela    
Sat. 24 Nov. 17:00  FK Tuzla City - Zrinjski Mostar    
Sat. 24 Nov. 17:00  Rad. Bijeljina - Sloboda Tuzla    
Sat. 24 Nov. 17:00  FK Sarajevo - Zvijezda 09    


  Round 19
Fri. 30 Nov. 17:00  FK Sarajevo - Celik Zenica    
Fri. 30 Nov. 17:00  Zvijezda 09 - FK Tuzla City    
Fri. 30 Nov. 17:00  Sloboda Tuzla - Mladost    
Fri. 30 Nov. 17:00  Zrinjski Mostar - FK Krupa    
Fri. 30 Nov. 17:00  GOSK Gabela - Rad. Bijeljina    
Fri. 30 Nov. 17:00  Zeljeznicar - Siroki Brijeg    


  Round 20
Fri. 7 Dec. 17:00  FK Krupa - Zvijezda 09    
Fri. 7 Dec. 17:00  Celik Zenica - Sloboda Tuzla    
Fri. 7 Dec. 17:00  Siroki Brijeg - Zrinjski Mostar    
Fri. 7 Dec. 17:00  FK Tuzla City - FK Sarajevo    
Fri. 7 Dec. 17:00  Rad. Bijeljina - Zeljeznicar    
Fri. 7 Dec. 17:00  Mladost - GOSK Gabela    


  Round 21
Fri. 14 Dec. 17:00  FK Tuzla City - Celik Zenica    
Fri. 14 Dec. 17:00  FK Sarajevo - FK Krupa    
Fri. 14 Dec. 17:00  Zvijezda 09 - Siroki Brijeg    
Fri. 14 Dec. 17:00  Zrinjski Mostar - Rad. Bijeljina    
Fri. 14 Dec. 17:00  GOSK Gabela - Sloboda Tuzla    
Fri. 14 Dec. 17:00  Zeljeznicar - Mladost    


  Round 22
Fri. 21 Dec. 17:00  FK Krupa - FK Tuzla City    
Fri. 21 Dec. 17:00  Celik Zenica - GOSK Gabela    
Fri. 21 Dec. 17:00  Siroki Brijeg - FK Sarajevo    
Fri. 21 Dec. 17:00  Rad. Bijeljina - Zvijezda 09    
Fri. 21 Dec. 17:00  Mladost - Zrinjski Mostar    
Fri. 21 Dec. 17:00  Sloboda Tuzla - Zeljeznicar    


Please note that forthcoming matches dates and times are subject to change. We are not responsible for any errors or any changes that may be made. For certain leagues, all upcoming matches may not be displayed on this page. Please check the official sources for the latest match dates and the full league schedules.




SoccerSTATS.com provides statistics and results on national and international football (soccer) competitions. Example of statistics include form tables, scoring stats, statistical previews, goal timing and attendance stats.
F.A.Q.
Contact
Privacy Policy
Cookie usage and options
Terms and conditions of use
About us
 
 Follow us on Twitter
 Find us on Facebook
Products, services, promotional offers and other offerings from partners and advertisers are subject to terms and conditions.
   

     Copyright 1998-2018 SoccerSTATS.com
 
    
 Social media
 Follow us on Twitter
 Find us on Facebook


  Pld Pts
1  Zeljeznicar 6 13
2  Siroki Brijeg 5 11
3  FK Sarajevo 6 11
4  Rad. Bijelji. 6 10
5  Celik Zenica 6 10
6  FK Krupa 6 9
7  Sloboda Tuzla 5 7
8  Zrinjski Mos. 5 6
9  GOSK Gabela 6 5
10  FK Tuzla City 6 4
11  Zvijezda 09 5 3
12  Mladost 6 2

 Summary stats
26%
34 matches / 132
Home wins:  44%
Draws:  32%
Away wins:  24%
Goals:  83
Goals p. match:  2.44

 Matches
 Matches by date
 Matches by gameweek
 Results grid
 Tables
 Home / Away tables
 Wide table
 Form tables
 Run-in analysis
 Results analysis
 Scoring patterns
 Statistical reviews
 Relative form
 Relative H/A performance