SoccerSTATS.com
           HOME LEAGUES MATCHES
        
Argentina
AR
Austria
AT
Belgium
BE
Brazil
BR
Switzerland
CH
Germany
DE
Denmark
DK
England
EN
England2
E2
England3
E3
England4
E4
Spain
ES
Finland
FI
France
FR
Netherlands
NL
Italy
IT
Norway
NO
Portugal
PT
Russia
RU
Scotland
SC
Sweden
SE
 
Matches by gameweek

  Round 1 HT
Fri. 27 Jul. 19:00  Dinamo Zagreb - Rudes 1 - 1 (0-1)
Sat. 28 Jul. 17:30  Lokomotiva Z. - Inter Zapresic 4 - 0 (3-0)
Sat. 28 Jul. 20:00  Rijeka - Gorica 2 - 0 (2-0)
Sun. 29 Jul. 17:30  NK Istra - Slaven Belupo 1 - 1 (0-0)
Sun. 29 Jul. 20:00  Osijek - Hajduk Split 4 - 1 (2-1)

  Total goals 15
  Goals per game 3.00
  Under 2.5 goals 3 / 5
  Over 2.5 goals 2 / 5
  Home wins 3
  Draws 2
  Away wins 0


  Round 2 HT
Fri. 3 Aug. 17:30  Rijeka - Inter Zapresic 4 - 0 (1-0)
Fri. 3 Aug. 20:00  Dinamo Zagreb - NK Istra 3 - 0 (2-0)
Sat. 4 Aug. 16:30  Gorica - Slaven Belupo 3 - 3 (0-0)
Sun. 5 Aug. 17:30  Osijek - Rudes 3 - 2 (2-0)
Sun. 5 Aug. 20:00  Hajduk Split - Lokomotiva Z. 1 - 1 (1-0)

  Total goals 20
  Goals per game 4.00
  Under 2.5 goals 1 / 5
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 5
  Home wins 3
  Draws 2
  Away wins 0


  Round 3 HT
Fri. 10 Aug. 19:00  Dinamo Zagreb - Slaven Belupo 2 - 1 (2-0)
Sat. 11 Aug. 16:30  Gorica - Inter Zapresic 2 - 3 (1-1)
Sat. 11 Aug. 20:00  Lokomotiva Z. - Rudes 1 - 0 (0-0)
Sun. 12 Aug. 17:30  Osijek - NK Istra 3 - 0 (0-0)
Sun. 12 Aug. 20:00  Rijeka - Hajduk Split 1 - 1 (0-0)

  Total goals 14
  Goals per game 2.80
  Under 2.5 goals 2 / 5
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 5
  Home wins 3
  Draws 1
  Away wins 1


  Round 4 HT
Fri. 17 Aug. 19:00  Dinamo Zagreb - Osijek 2 - 1 (1-0)
Sat. 18 Aug. 20:00  NK Istra - Lokomotiva Z. 1 - 2 (0-1)
Sun. 19 Aug. 17:30  Rudes - Rijeka 1 - 2 (1-2)
Sun. 19 Aug. 20:00  Hajduk Split - Gorica 0 - 2 (0-2)
Sat. 8 Sep. 16:30  Slaven Belupo - Inter Zapresic 2 - 1 (1-0)

  Total goals 14
  Goals per game 2.80
  Under 2.5 goals 1 / 5
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 5
  Home wins 2
  Draws 0
  Away wins 3


  Round 5 HT
Fri. 24 Aug. 19:00  Osijek - Slaven Belupo 1 - 1 (0-0)
Sat. 25 Aug. 16:30  Gorica - Rudes 2 - 0 (1-0)
Sat. 25 Aug. 20:00  Dinamo Zagreb - Lokomotiva Z. 1 - 0 (0-0)
Sun. 26 Aug. 17:30  Inter Zapresic - Hajduk Split 2 - 2 (1-0)
Sun. 26 Aug. 20:00  Rijeka - NK Istra 3 - 3 (2-2)

  Total goals 15
  Goals per game 3.00
  Under 2.5 goals 3 / 5
  Over 2.5 goals 2 / 5
  Home wins 2
  Draws 3
  Away wins 0


  Round 6 HT
Fri. 31 Aug. 19:00  Inter Zapresic - Rudes 3 - 0 (3-0)
Sat. 1 Sep. 17:30  Slaven Belupo - Hajduk Split 1 - 1 (1-1)
Sat. 1 Sep. 20:00  Osijek - Lokomotiva Z. 2 - 1 (1-0)
Sun. 2 Sep. 17:30  NK Istra - Gorica 0 - 2 (0-0)
Sun. 2 Sep. 20:00  Dinamo Zagreb - Rijeka 1 - 1 (1-1)

  Total goals 12
  Goals per game 2.40
  Under 2.5 goals 3 / 5
  Over 2.5 goals 2 / 5
  Home wins 2
  Draws 2
  Away wins 1


  Round 7 HT
Fri. 14 Sep. 17:00  Inter Zapresic - NK Istra 1 - 2 (0-1)
Sat. 15 Sep. 15:30  Gorica - Dinamo Zagreb 0 - 1 (0-0)
Sat. 15 Sep. 18:00  Hajduk Split - Rudes 3 - 1 (1-0)
Sun. 16 Sep. 15:30  Slaven Belupo - Lokomotiva Z. 2 - 5 (0-2)
Sun. 16 Sep. 18:00  Rijeka - Osijek 1 - 1 (0-0)

  Total goals 17
  Goals per game 3.40
  Under 2.5 goals 2 / 5
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 5
  Home wins 1
  Draws 1
  Away wins 3


  Round 8 HT
Fri. 21 Sep. 17:00  Slaven Belupo - Rudes 1 - 1 (0-0)
Sat. 22 Sep. 15:30  Osijek - Gorica 0 - 1 (0-0)
Sat. 22 Sep. 18:00  Lokomotiva Z. - Rijeka 2 - 0 (1-0)
Sun. 23 Sep. 15:30  Dinamo Zagreb - Inter Zapresic 5 - 3 (1-0)
Sun. 23 Sep. 18:00  NK Istra - Hajduk Split 2 - 4 (1-3)

  Total goals 19
  Goals per game 3.80
  Under 2.5 goals 3 / 5
  Over 2.5 goals 2 / 5
  Home wins 2
  Draws 1
  Away wins 2


  Round 9 HT
Sat. 29 Sep. 15:30  Hajduk Split - Dinamo Zagreb 0 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 29 Sep. 18:00  Inter Zapresic - Osijek 0 - 3 (0-0)
Sun. 30 Sep. 15:00  Gorica - Lokomotiva Z. 0 - 3 (0-1)
Sun. 30 Sep. 18:00  Rijeka - Slaven Belupo 0 - 0 (0-0)
Mon. 1 Oct. 17:00  Rudes - NK Istra 0 - 3 (0-2)

  Total goals 9
  Goals per game 1.80
  Under 2.5 goals 2 / 5
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 5
  Home wins 0
  Draws 2
  Away wins 3


  Round 10 HT
Fri. 5 Oct. 17:00  Inter Zapresic - Lokomotiva Z. 2 - 1 (1-1)
Sat. 6 Oct. 14:00  Gorica - Rijeka 2 - 1 (0-1)
Sat. 6 Oct. 18:00  Slaven Belupo - NK Istra 3 - 1 (1-0)
Sun. 7 Oct. 15:30  Rudes - Dinamo Zagreb 0 - 3 (0-2)
Sun. 7 Oct. 18:00  Hajduk Split - Osijek 0 - 2 (0-1)

  Total goals 15
  Goals per game 3.00
  Under 2.5 goals 1 / 5
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 5
  Home wins 3
  Draws 0
  Away wins 2


  Round 11 HT
Fri. 19 Oct. 17:00  Inter Zapresic - Rijeka 1 - 2 (0-1)
Sat. 20 Oct. 14:00  Rudes - Osijek 1 - 4 (1-0)
Sat. 20 Oct. 16:30  NK Istra - Dinamo Zagreb 1 - 4 (1-1)
Sun. 21 Oct. 14:00  Slaven Belupo - Gorica 0 - 1 (0-0)
Sun. 21 Oct. 16:30  Lokomotiva Z. - Hajduk Split 2 - 0 (1-0)

  Total goals 16
  Goals per game 3.20
  Under 2.5 goals 2 / 5
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 5
  Home wins 1
  Draws 0
  Away wins 4


  Round 12 HT
Fri. 26 Oct. 17:00  Rudes - Lokomotiva Z.
Sat. 27 Oct. 14:00  Inter Zapresic - Gorica
Sat. 27 Oct. 16:30  NK Istra - Osijek
Sun. 28 Oct. 15:00  Hajduk Split - Rijeka
Sun. 28 Oct. 17:30  Slaven Belupo - Dinamo Zagreb


  Round 13 HT
Sat. 3 Nov. 15:00  Lokomotiva Z. - NK Istra
Sun. 4 Nov. 15:00  Gorica - Hajduk Split
Sun. 4 Nov. 17:30  Osijek - Dinamo Zagreb
Mon. 5 Nov. 18:00  Inter Zapresic - Slaven Belupo
Mon. 5 Nov. 20:00  Rijeka - Rudes


  Round 14 HT
Fri. 9 Nov. 18:00  Rudes - Gorica
Sat. 10 Nov. 15:00  Slaven Belupo - Osijek
Sat. 10 Nov. 17:30  Hajduk Split - Inter Zapresic
Sun. 11 Nov. 15:00  NK Istra - Rijeka
Sun. 11 Nov. 17:30  Lokomotiva Z. - Dinamo Zagreb


  Round 15 HT
Fri. 23 Nov. 01:00  Rudes - Inter Zapresic
Fri. 23 Nov. 01:00  Lokomotiva Z. - Osijek
Fri. 23 Nov. 01:00  Rijeka - Dinamo Zagreb
Fri. 23 Nov. 01:00  Gorica - NK Istra
Fri. 23 Nov. 01:00  Hajduk Split - Slaven Belupo


  Round 16 HT
Sat. 1 Dec. 16:00  Dinamo Zagreb - Gorica
Sat. 1 Dec. 16:00  Rudes - Hajduk Split
Sat. 1 Dec. 16:00  Lokomotiva Z. - Slaven Belupo
Sat. 1 Dec. 16:00  NK Istra - Inter Zapresic    
Sat. 1 Dec. 16:00  Osijek - Rijeka    


  Round 17 HT
Sat. 8 Dec. 16:00  Rudes - Slaven Belupo    
Sat. 8 Dec. 16:00  Inter Zapresic - Dinamo Zagreb    
Sat. 8 Dec. 16:00  Rijeka - Lokomotiva Z.    
Sat. 8 Dec. 16:00  Gorica - Osijek    
Sat. 8 Dec. 16:00  Hajduk Split - NK Istra    


  Round 18 HT
Sat. 15 Dec. 16:00  Dinamo Zagreb - Hajduk Split    
Sat. 15 Dec. 16:00  Lokomotiva Z. - Gorica    
Sat. 15 Dec. 16:00  NK Istra - Rudes    
Sat. 15 Dec. 16:00  Slaven Belupo - Rijeka    
Sat. 15 Dec. 16:00  Osijek - Inter Zapresic    




  Round 19 HT
Sat. 2 Feb. 16:00  Dinamo Zagreb - Rudes    
Sat. 2 Feb. 16:00  Lokomotiva Z. - Inter Zapresic    
Sat. 2 Feb. 16:00  Rijeka - Gorica    
Sat. 2 Feb. 16:00  NK Istra - Slaven Belupo    
Sat. 2 Feb. 16:00  Osijek - Hajduk Split    


  Round 20 HT
Sat. 9 Feb. 16:00  Dinamo Zagreb - NK Istra    
Sat. 9 Feb. 16:00  Rijeka - Inter Zapresic    
Sat. 9 Feb. 16:00  Gorica - Slaven Belupo    
Sat. 9 Feb. 16:00  Osijek - Rudes    
Sat. 9 Feb. 16:00  Hajduk Split - Lokomotiva Z.    


  Round 21 HT
Sat. 16 Feb. 16:00  Dinamo Zagreb - Slaven Belupo    
Sat. 16 Feb. 16:00  Lokomotiva Z. - Rudes    
Sat. 16 Feb. 16:00  Rijeka - Hajduk Split    
Sat. 16 Feb. 16:00  Gorica - Inter Zapresic    
Sat. 16 Feb. 16:00  Osijek - NK Istra    


  Round 22 HT
Sat. 23 Feb. 16:00  Dinamo Zagreb - Osijek    
Sat. 23 Feb. 16:00  Rudes - Rijeka    
Sat. 23 Feb. 16:00  NK Istra - Lokomotiva Z.    
Sat. 23 Feb. 16:00  Slaven Belupo - Inter Zapresic    
Sat. 23 Feb. 16:00  Hajduk Split - Gorica    


  Round 23 HT
Sat. 2 Mar. 16:00  Lokomotiva Z. - Dinamo Zagreb    
Sat. 2 Mar. 16:00  Inter Zapresic - Hajduk Split    
Sat. 2 Mar. 16:00  Rijeka - NK Istra    
Sat. 2 Mar. 16:00  Gorica - Rudes    
Sat. 2 Mar. 16:00  Osijek - Slaven Belupo    


  Round 24 HT
Sat. 9 Mar. 16:00  Dinamo Zagreb - Rijeka    
Sat. 9 Mar. 16:00  Inter Zapresic - Rudes    
Sat. 9 Mar. 16:00  NK Istra - Gorica    
Sat. 9 Mar. 16:00  Slaven Belupo - Hajduk Split    
Sat. 9 Mar. 16:00  Osijek - Lokomotiva Z.    


  Round 25 HT
Sat. 16 Mar. 16:00  Lokomotiva Z. - Slaven Belupo    
Sat. 16 Mar. 16:00  Inter Zapresic - NK Istra    
Sat. 16 Mar. 16:00  Rijeka - Osijek    
Sat. 16 Mar. 16:00  Gorica - Dinamo Zagreb    
Sat. 16 Mar. 16:00  Hajduk Split - Rudes    


  Round 26 HT
Sat. 30 Mar. 16:00  Dinamo Zagreb - Inter Zapresic    
Sat. 30 Mar. 16:00  Lokomotiva Z. - Rijeka    
Sat. 30 Mar. 16:00  NK Istra - Hajduk Split    
Sat. 30 Mar. 16:00  Slaven Belupo - Rudes    
Sat. 30 Mar. 16:00  Osijek - Gorica    


  Round 27 HT
Wed. 3 Apr. 17:00  Rudes - NK Istra    
Wed. 3 Apr. 17:00  Inter Zapresic - Osijek    
Wed. 3 Apr. 17:00  Rijeka - Slaven Belupo    
Wed. 3 Apr. 17:00  Gorica - Lokomotiva Z.    
Wed. 3 Apr. 17:00  Hajduk Split - Dinamo Zagreb    


  Round 28 HT
Sat. 6 Apr. 17:00  Rudes - Dinamo Zagreb    
Sat. 6 Apr. 17:00  Inter Zapresic - Lokomotiva Z.    
Sat. 6 Apr. 17:00  Gorica - Rijeka    
Sat. 6 Apr. 17:00  Slaven Belupo - NK Istra    
Sat. 6 Apr. 17:00  Hajduk Split - Osijek    


  Round 29 HT
Sat. 13 Apr. 17:00  Dinamo Zagreb - NK Istra    
Sat. 13 Apr. 17:00  Lokomotiva Z. - Hajduk Split    
Sat. 13 Apr. 17:00  Rijeka - Inter Zapresic    
Sat. 13 Apr. 17:00  Gorica - Slaven Belupo    
Sat. 13 Apr. 17:00  Osijek - Rudes    


  Round 30 HT
Sat. 20 Apr. 17:00  Rudes - Lokomotiva Z.    
Sat. 20 Apr. 17:00  Inter Zapresic - Gorica    
Sat. 20 Apr. 17:00  NK Istra - Osijek    
Sat. 20 Apr. 17:00  Slaven Belupo - Dinamo Zagreb    
Sat. 20 Apr. 17:00  Hajduk Split - Rijeka    


  Round 31 HT
Sat. 27 Apr. 17:00  Lokomotiva Z. - NK Istra    
Sat. 27 Apr. 17:00  Inter Zapresic - Slaven Belupo    
Sat. 27 Apr. 17:00  Rijeka - Rudes    
Sat. 27 Apr. 17:00  Gorica - Hajduk Split    
Sat. 27 Apr. 17:00  Osijek - Dinamo Zagreb    


  Round 32 HT
Sat. 4 May. 17:00  Dinamo Zagreb - Lokomotiva Z.    
Sat. 4 May. 17:00  Rudes - Gorica    
Sat. 4 May. 17:00  NK Istra - Rijeka    
Sat. 4 May. 17:00  Slaven Belupo - Osijek    
Sat. 4 May. 17:00  Hajduk Split - Inter Zapresic    


  Round 33 HT
Sat. 11 May. 17:00  Lokomotiva Z. - Osijek    
Sat. 11 May. 17:00  Inter Zapresic - Rudes    
Sat. 11 May. 17:00  Rijeka - Dinamo Zagreb    
Sat. 11 May. 17:00  Gorica - NK Istra    
Sat. 11 May. 17:00  Hajduk Split - Slaven Belupo    


  Round 34 HT
Wed. 15 May. 17:00  Dinamo Zagreb - Gorica    
Wed. 15 May. 17:00  Rudes - Hajduk Split    
Wed. 15 May. 17:00  NK Istra - Inter Zapresic    
Wed. 15 May. 17:00  Slaven Belupo - Lokomotiva Z.    
Wed. 15 May. 17:00  Osijek - Rijeka    


  Round 35 HT
Sat. 18 May. 17:00  Rudes - Slaven Belupo    
Sat. 18 May. 17:00  Inter Zapresic - Dinamo Zagreb    
Sat. 18 May. 17:00  Rijeka - Lokomotiva Z.    
Sat. 18 May. 17:00  Gorica - Osijek    
Sat. 18 May. 17:00  Hajduk Split - NK Istra    


  Round 36 HT
Sat. 25 May. 17:00  Dinamo Zagreb - Hajduk Split    
Sat. 25 May. 17:00  Lokomotiva Z. - Gorica    
Sat. 25 May. 17:00  NK Istra - Rudes    
Sat. 25 May. 17:00  Slaven Belupo - Rijeka    
Sat. 25 May. 17:00  Osijek - Inter Zapresic    


Please note that forthcoming matches dates and times are subject to change. We are not responsible for any errors or any changes that may be made. For certain leagues, all upcoming matches may not be displayed on this page. Please check the official sources for the latest match dates and the full league schedules.




SoccerSTATS.com provides statistics and results on national and international football (soccer) competitions. Example of statistics include form tables, scoring stats, statistical previews, goal timing and attendance stats.
F.A.Q.
Contact
Privacy Policy
Cookie usage and options
Terms and conditions of use
About us
 
 Follow us on Twitter
 Find us on Facebook
Products, services, promotional offers and other offerings from partners and advertisers are subject to terms and conditions.
18+                            Useful links (third-party websites):   www.gamcare.org.uk       www.begambleaware.org
   

     Copyright 1998-2018 SoccerSTATS.com
 
    
 Social media
 Follow us on Twitter
 Find us on Facebook


  Pld Pts
1  Dinamo Zagreb 11 27
2  Osijek 11 23
3  Lokomotiva Z. 11 22
4  Gorica 11 19
5  Rijeka 11 17
6  Slaven Belupo 11 12
7  Hajduk Split 11 11
8  Inter Zapres. 11 10
9  NK Istra 11 8
10  Rudes 11 2

 Summary stats
 Regular season matches
31%
55 matches / 180
Home wins:  40%
Draws:  25%
Away wins:  35%
Goals:  166
Goals p. match:  3.02

 Matches
 Matches by date
 Matches by gameweek
 Results grid
 Tables
 Home / Away tables
 Wide table
 Form tables
 Run-in analysis
 Halftime tables
 Goal timing
 When goals are scored
 First team to score
 Goal types
 Lead durations
 Results analysis
 Scoring patterns
 Statistical reviews
 Relative form
 Relative H/A performance