SoccerSTATS.com
           LEAGUES MATCHES STATS
        
Argentina
AR
Austria
AT
Belgium
BE
Brazil
BR
Switzerland
CH
Germany
DE
Denmark
DK
England
EN
England2
E2
England3
E3
England4
E4
Spain
ES
Finland
FI
France
FR
Netherlands
NL
Italy
IT
Norway
NO
Portugal
PT
Russia
RU
Scotland
SC
Sweden
SE
 
Matches by gameweek

  Round 1
Fri. 24 Aug. 15:30  Dragovoljac - Zadar 3 - 1
Fri. 24 Aug. 15:30  Radnik Sesvete - Dinamo Zagreb B 1 - 2
Fri. 24 Aug. 18:00  NK Medimurje - Solin 1 - 0
Sat. 25 Aug. 15:30  Bijelo Brdo - Varazdin 0 - 1
Sat. 25 Aug. 15:30  Dugopolje - Hajduk Split B 0 - 1
Sat. 25 Aug. 15:30  Lucko - Kustosija 2 - 1
Sat. 25 Aug. 17:30  Sibenik - Osijek B 2 - 2

  Total goals 17
  Goals per game 2.43
  Under 2.5 goals 3 / 7
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 7
  Home wins 3
  Draws 1
  Away wins 3


  Round 2
Fri. 31 Aug. 15:00  Kustosija - Dugopolje 3 - 2
Fri. 31 Aug. 15:00  NK Medimurje - Dragovoljac 3 - 1
Sat. 1 Sep. 14:30  Solin - Hajduk Split B 1 - 0
Sat. 1 Sep. 15:00  Dinamo Zagreb B - Bijelo Brdo 3 - 1
Sat. 1 Sep. 17:00  Zadar - Sibenik 0 - 2
Sat. 1 Sep. 17:30  Varazdin - Lucko 1 - 0
Sun. 2 Sep. 17:00  Osijek B - Radnik Sesvete 1 - 0

  Total goals 18
  Goals per game 2.57
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 7
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 7
  Home wins 6
  Draws 0
  Away wins 1


  Round 3
Fri. 7 Sep. 15:00  Dragovoljac - Solin 2 - 2
Fri. 7 Sep. 15:00  Radnik Sesvete - Zadar 3 - 3
Sat. 8 Sep. 15:00  Dugopolje - Varazdin 1 - 2
Sat. 8 Sep. 17:00  Sibenik - NK Medimurje 2 - 2
Sun. 9 Sep. 14:00  Bijelo Brdo - Osijek B 2 - 2
Sun. 9 Sep. 15:00  Kustosija - Hajduk Split B 1 - 1
Mon. 10 Sep. 15:00  Lucko - Dinamo Zagreb B 1 - 0

  Total goals 24
  Goals per game 3.43
  Under 2.5 goals 2 / 7
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 7
  Home wins 1
  Draws 5
  Away wins 1


  Round 4
Fri. 14 Sep. 14:00  Dragovoljac - Sibenik 1 - 1
Fri. 14 Sep. 16:00  NK Medimurje - Radnik Sesvete 1 - 1
Fri. 14 Sep. 16:00  Osijek B - Lucko 0 - 0
Sat. 15 Sep. 14:30  Solin - Kustosija 1 - 0
Sat. 15 Sep. 14:30  Zadar - Bijelo Brdo 1 - 0
Sat. 15 Sep. 17:00  Varazdin - Hajduk Split B 4 - 2
Sun. 16 Sep. 14:30  Dinamo Zagreb B - Dugopolje 3 - 0

  Total goals 15
  Goals per game 2.14
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 7
  Over 2.5 goals 2 / 7
  Home wins 4
  Draws 3
  Away wins 0


  Round 5
Fri. 21 Sep. 14:00  Radnik Sesvete - Dragovoljac 3 - 1
Fri. 21 Sep. 14:30  Kustosija - Varazdin 2 - 1
Fri. 21 Sep. 16:00  Sibenik - Solin 3 - 2
Sun. 23 Sep. 12:30  Hajduk Split B - Dinamo Zagreb B 2 - 0
Sun. 23 Sep. 14:30  Bijelo Brdo - NK Medimurje 3 - 2
Sun. 23 Sep. 14:30  Dugopolje - Osijek B 1 - 0
Sun. 23 Sep. 14:30  Lucko - Zadar 2 - 2

  Total goals 24
  Goals per game 3.43
  Under 2.5 goals 2 / 7
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 7
  Home wins 6
  Draws 1
  Away wins 0


  Round 6
Fri. 28 Sep. 14:00  Dragovoljac - Bijelo Brdo 1 - 0
Sat. 29 Sep. 12:30  Dinamo Zagreb B - Kustosija 0 - 2
Sat. 29 Sep. 14:00  Solin - Varazdin 1 - 2
Sat. 29 Sep. 14:00  Zadar - Dugopolje 3 - 1
Sat. 29 Sep. 17:00  NK Medimurje - Lucko 1 - 0
Sun. 30 Sep. 12:00  Osijek B - Hajduk Split B 3 - 1
Sun. 30 Sep. 15:00  Sibenik - Radnik Sesvete 1 - 0

  Total goals 16
  Goals per game 2.29
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 7
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 7
  Home wins 5
  Draws 0
  Away wins 2


  Round 7
Fri. 5 Oct. 13:30  Kustosija - Osijek B 0 - 1
Fri. 5 Oct. 13:30  Radnik Sesvete - Solin 3 - 0
Sat. 6 Oct. 13:30  Dugopolje - NK Medimurje 4 - 0
Sat. 6 Oct. 13:30  Lucko - Dragovoljac 0 - 0
Sat. 6 Oct. 15:00  Varazdin - Dinamo Zagreb B 1 - 4
Sun. 7 Oct. 13:30  Bijelo Brdo - Sibenik 2 - 1
Sat. 13 Apr. 13:30  Hajduk Split B - Zadar

  Total goals 16
  Goals per game 2.67
  Under 2.5 goals 2 / 6
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 6
  Home wins 3
  Draws 1
  Away wins 2


  Round 8
Sat. 13 Oct. 13:00  Dragovoljac - Dugopolje 1 - 2
Sat. 13 Oct. 13:00  NK Medimurje - Hajduk Split B 1 - 4
Sat. 13 Oct. 13:00  Osijek B - Varazdin 3 - 0
Sat. 13 Oct. 13:00  Radnik Sesvete - Bijelo Brdo 1 - 0
Sat. 13 Oct. 13:00  Sibenik - Lucko 3 - 0
Sat. 13 Oct. 13:00  Solin - Dinamo Zagreb B 1 - 1
Sun. 14 Oct. 13:00  Zadar - Kustosija 2 - 0

  Total goals 19
  Goals per game 2.71
  Under 2.5 goals 3 / 7
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 7
  Home wins 4
  Draws 1
  Away wins 2


  Round 9
Sat. 20 Oct. 11:00  Kustosija - NK Medimurje 2 - 1
Sat. 20 Oct. 13:00  Lucko - Radnik Sesvete 0 - 0
Sat. 20 Oct. 13:00  Varazdin - Zadar 2 - 2
Sun. 21 Oct. 13:00  Bijelo Brdo - Solin 1 - 1
Sun. 21 Oct. 13:00  Dinamo Zagreb B - Osijek B 4 - 1
Sun. 21 Oct. 13:00  Hajduk Split B - Dragovoljac 1 - 0
Sat. 24 Nov. 12:30  Dugopolje - Sibenik

  Total goals 15
  Goals per game 2.50
  Under 2.5 goals 3 / 6
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 6
  Home wins 3
  Draws 3
  Away wins 0


  Round 10
Fri. 26 Oct. 13:00  Dragovoljac - Kustosija 0 - 1
Fri. 26 Oct. 13:00  Radnik Sesvete - Dugopolje 1 - 0
Fri. 26 Oct. 15:30  NK Medimurje - Varazdin 0 - 2
Sat. 27 Oct. 11:00  Sibenik - Hajduk Split B 2 - 1
Sat. 27 Oct. 13:00  Zadar - Dinamo Zagreb B 1 - 3
Sun. 28 Oct. 13:00  Bijelo Brdo - Lucko 1 - 0
Sun. 28 Oct. 13:00  Solin - Osijek B 0 - 1

  Total goals 13
  Goals per game 1.86
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 7
  Over 2.5 goals 2 / 7
  Home wins 3
  Draws 0
  Away wins 4


  Round 11
Sat. 3 Nov. 12:00  Dugopolje - Bijelo Brdo 2 - 0
Sat. 3 Nov. 13:00  Dinamo Zagreb B - NK Medimurje 1 - 0
Sat. 3 Nov. 13:00  Lucko - Solin 2 - 0
Sun. 4 Nov. 12:00  Hajduk Split B - Radnik Sesvete 1 - 0
Sun. 4 Nov. 13:00  Kustosija - Sibenik 0 - 1
Sun. 4 Nov. 13:00  Varazdin - Dragovoljac 0 - 2
Mon. 5 Nov. 13:00  Osijek B - Zadar 2 - 0

  Total goals 11
  Goals per game 1.57
  Under 2.5 goals 7 / 7
  Over 2.5 goals 0 / 7
  Home wins 5
  Draws 0
  Away wins 2


  Round 12
Fri. 9 Nov. 12:30  Dragovoljac - Dinamo Zagreb B 0 - 1
Fri. 9 Nov. 12:30  Radnik Sesvete - Kustosija 3 - 0
Sat. 10 Nov. 12:00  Sibenik - Varazdin 2 - 0
Sat. 10 Nov. 12:30  Lucko - Dugopolje 1 - 1
Sat. 10 Nov. 12:30  Solin - Zadar 2 - 2
Sat. 10 Nov. 17:00  NK Medimurje - Osijek B 2 - 1
Sun. 11 Nov. 12:30  Bijelo Brdo - Hajduk Split B 2 - 2

  Total goals 19
  Goals per game 2.71
  Under 2.5 goals 3 / 7
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 7
  Home wins 3
  Draws 3
  Away wins 1


  Round 13
Sat. 17 Nov. 12:30  Dinamo Zagreb B - Sibenik
Sat. 17 Nov. 12:30  Dugopolje - Solin
Sat. 17 Nov. 12:30  Hajduk Split B - Lucko
Sat. 17 Nov. 12:30  Kustosija - Bijelo Brdo
Sat. 17 Nov. 12:30  Osijek B - Dragovoljac
Sat. 17 Nov. 12:30  Varazdin - Radnik Sesvete
Sat. 17 Nov. 12:30  Zadar - NK Medimurje




  Round 14
Sat. 2 Mar. 14:00  Kustosija - Lucko
Sat. 2 Mar. 14:00  Osijek B - Sibenik
Sat. 2 Mar. 14:00  Solin - NK Medimurje
Sat. 2 Mar. 14:00  Varazdin - Bijelo Brdo
Sat. 2 Mar. 14:00  Zadar - Dragovoljac
Sun. 3 Mar. 14:00  Dinamo Zagreb B - Radnik Sesvete
Sun. 3 Mar. 14:00  Hajduk Split B - Dugopolje


  Round 15
Fri. 8 Mar. 14:00  Dragovoljac - NK Medimurje
Fri. 8 Mar. 14:00  Radnik Sesvete - Osijek B
Sat. 9 Mar. 14:00  Dugopolje - Kustosija
Sat. 9 Mar. 14:00  Lucko - Varazdin
Sat. 9 Mar. 14:00  Sibenik - Zadar
Sun. 10 Mar. 14:00  Bijelo Brdo - Dinamo Zagreb B
Sun. 10 Mar. 14:00  Hajduk Split B - Solin


  Round 16
Fri. 15 Mar. 14:30  NK Medimurje - Sibenik    
Sat. 16 Mar. 14:30  Osijek B - Bijelo Brdo    
Sat. 16 Mar. 14:30  Solin - Dragovoljac    
Sat. 16 Mar. 14:30  Varazdin - Dugopolje    
Sat. 16 Mar. 14:30  Zadar - Radnik Sesvete    
Sun. 17 Mar. 14:30  Dinamo Zagreb B - Lucko    
Sun. 17 Mar. 14:30  Hajduk Split B - Kustosija    


  Round 17
Fri. 22 Mar. 14:30  Radnik Sesvete - NK Medimurje    
Sat. 23 Mar. 14:30  Dugopolje - Dinamo Zagreb B    
Sat. 23 Mar. 14:30  Kustosija - Solin    
Sat. 23 Mar. 14:30  Lucko - Osijek B    
Sat. 23 Mar. 14:30  Sibenik - Dragovoljac    
Sun. 24 Mar. 14:30  Bijelo Brdo - Zadar    
Sun. 24 Mar. 14:30  Hajduk Split B - Varazdin    


  Round 18
Fri. 29 Mar. 14:30  Dragovoljac - Radnik Sesvete    
Fri. 29 Mar. 14:30  NK Medimurje - Bijelo Brdo    
Sat. 30 Mar. 14:30  Osijek B - Dugopolje    
Sat. 30 Mar. 14:30  Solin - Sibenik    
Sat. 30 Mar. 14:30  Varazdin - Kustosija    
Sat. 30 Mar. 14:30  Zadar - Lucko    
Sun. 31 Mar. 13:30  Dinamo Zagreb B - Hajduk Split B    


  Round 19
Fri. 5 Apr. 14:30  Radnik Sesvete - Sibenik    
Sat. 6 Apr. 14:30  Dugopolje - Zadar    
Sat. 6 Apr. 14:30  Kustosija - Dinamo Zagreb B    
Sat. 6 Apr. 14:30  Lucko - NK Medimurje    
Sat. 6 Apr. 14:30  Varazdin - Solin    
Sun. 7 Apr. 14:30  Bijelo Brdo - Dragovoljac    
Sun. 7 Apr. 14:30  Hajduk Split B - Osijek B    


  Round 20
Sat. 6 Oct. 12:30  Zadar - Hajduk Split B 1 - 0
Fri. 12 Apr. 14:30  Dragovoljac - Lucko    
Fri. 12 Apr. 14:30  NK Medimurje - Dugopolje    
Sat. 13 Apr. 14:30  Osijek B - Kustosija    
Sat. 13 Apr. 14:30  Sibenik - Bijelo Brdo    
Sat. 13 Apr. 14:30  Solin - Radnik Sesvete    
Sun. 14 Apr. 14:30  Dinamo Zagreb B - Varazdin    

  Total goals 1
  Goals per game 1.00
  Under 2.5 goals 1 / 1
  Over 2.5 goals 0 / 1
  Home wins 1
  Draws 0
  Away wins 0


  Round 21
Tue. 23 Apr. 14:30  Bijelo Brdo - Radnik Sesvete    
Tue. 23 Apr. 14:30  Dinamo Zagreb B - Solin    
Tue. 23 Apr. 14:30  Dugopolje - Dragovoljac    
Tue. 23 Apr. 14:30  Hajduk Split B - NK Medimurje    
Tue. 23 Apr. 14:30  Kustosija - Zadar    
Tue. 23 Apr. 14:30  Lucko - Sibenik    
Tue. 23 Apr. 14:30  Varazdin - Osijek B    


  Round 22
Fri. 26 Apr. 15:00  Dragovoljac - Hajduk Split B    
Fri. 26 Apr. 15:00  NK Medimurje - Kustosija    
Fri. 26 Apr. 15:00  Radnik Sesvete - Lucko    
Sat. 27 Apr. 15:00  Osijek B - Dinamo Zagreb B    
Sat. 27 Apr. 15:00  Sibenik - Dugopolje    
Sat. 27 Apr. 15:00  Solin - Bijelo Brdo    
Sat. 27 Apr. 15:00  Zadar - Varazdin    


  Round 23
Sat. 4 May. 15:00  Dugopolje - Radnik Sesvete    
Sat. 4 May. 15:00  Kustosija - Dragovoljac    
Sat. 4 May. 15:00  Lucko - Bijelo Brdo    
Sat. 4 May. 15:00  Osijek B - Solin    
Sat. 4 May. 15:00  Varazdin - NK Medimurje    
Sun. 5 May. 15:00  Dinamo Zagreb B - Zadar    
Sun. 5 May. 15:00  Hajduk Split B - Sibenik    


  Round 24
Fri. 10 May. 15:00  Dragovoljac - Varazdin    
Fri. 10 May. 15:00  NK Medimurje - Dinamo Zagreb B    
Fri. 10 May. 15:00  Radnik Sesvete - Hajduk Split B    
Sat. 11 May. 15:00  Sibenik - Kustosija    
Sat. 11 May. 15:00  Solin - Lucko    
Sat. 11 May. 15:00  Zadar - Osijek B    
Sun. 12 May. 15:00  Bijelo Brdo - Dugopolje    


  Round 25
Sat. 18 May. 15:30  Dugopolje - Lucko    
Sat. 18 May. 15:30  Kustosija - Radnik Sesvete    
Sat. 18 May. 15:30  Osijek B - NK Medimurje    
Sat. 18 May. 15:30  Varazdin - Sibenik    
Sat. 18 May. 15:30  Zadar - Solin    
Sun. 19 May. 15:30  Dinamo Zagreb B - Dragovoljac    
Sun. 19 May. 15:30  Hajduk Split B - Bijelo Brdo    


  Round 26
Sun. 26 May. 15:30  Bijelo Brdo - Kustosija    
Sun. 26 May. 15:30  Dragovoljac - Osijek B    
Sun. 26 May. 15:30  Lucko - Hajduk Split B    
Sun. 26 May. 15:30  NK Medimurje - Zadar    
Sun. 26 May. 15:30  Radnik Sesvete - Varazdin    
Sun. 26 May. 15:30  Sibenik - Dinamo Zagreb B    
Sun. 26 May. 15:30  Solin - Dugopolje    


Please note that matches dates and times are subject to change. We are not responsible for any errors or any changes that may be made. For certain leagues, all upcoming matches may not be displayed on this page. Please check the official sources for the latest match dates and the full league schedules.


 Regular season matches
46%
83 matches / 182
208 goals (2.51 per match)


  Pld Pts
1  Dinamo Zagre. 12 25
2  Sibenik 11 24
3  Osijek B 12 21
4  Varazdin 12 19
5  Radnik Sesve. 12 18
6  Hajduk Split. 12 17
7  Zadar 12 16
8  Kustosija 12 16
9  Lucko 12 14
10  NK Medimurje 12 14
11  Dugopolje 11 13
12  Dragovoljac 12 12
13  Bijelo Brdo 12 12
14  Solin 12 10

 Matches
 Matches by date
 Matches by gameweek
 Results grid
 Tables
 Home / Away tables
 Wide table
 Form tables
 Run-in analysis
 Results analysis
 Scoring patterns
 Relative form
 Relative H/A performance
SoccerSTATS.com provides statistics and results on national and international football (soccer) competitions. Example of statistics include form tables, scoring stats, statistical previews, goal timing and attendance stats.
F.A.Q.
Contact
Privacy Policy
Cookie usage and options
Terms and conditions of use
About us
 
 Follow us on Twitter
 Find us on Facebook
Products, services, promotional offers and other offerings from partners and advertisers are subject to terms and conditions.
18+                            Useful links (third-party websites):   www.gamcare.org.uk       www.begambleaware.org
   

     Copyright 1998-2018 SoccerSTATS.com