Argentina
AR
Austria
AT
Belgium
BE
Brazil
BR
Switzerland
CH
Germany
DE
Denmark
DK
England
EN
England2
E2
England3
E3
England4
E4
Spain
ES
Finland
FI
France
FR
Netherlands
NL
Italy
IT
Norway
NO
Portugal
PT
Russia
RU
Scotland
SC
Sweden
SE
 
All results
 
Sun 7 Oct 15:00  AEL Limassol - Alki Oroklini 5 - 1
Sun 7 Oct 16:00  Omonia Nicosia - Apollon 0 - 2
Sun 7 Oct 17:00  Ermis - AEK Larnaka 1 - 2
Sat 6 Oct 15:00  Nea Salamis - AEP Paphos 3 - 0
Sat 6 Oct 16:00  Doxa Katokopia - Enosis Neon Par 2 - 1
Sat 6 Oct 17:00  Anorthosis - APOEL Nicosia 2 - 3
Fri 28 Sep 17:00  Apollon - Enosis Neon Par 5 - 0
Mon 24 Sep 17:00  Apollon - Nea Salamis 1 - 0
Mon 24 Sep 17:00  AEK Larnaka - Omonia Nicosia 1 - 0
Sun 23 Sep 16:00  APOEL Nicosia - Doxa Katokopia 2 - 5
Sun 23 Sep 18:00  Alki Oroklini - Anorthosis 0 - 0
Sat 22 Sep 16:00  Enosis Neon Par - Ermis 2 - 0
Sat 22 Sep 18:00  AEP Paphos - AEL Limassol 0 - 2
Wed 19 Sep 17:00  Nea Salamis - APOEL Nicosia 2 - 3
Mon 17 Sep 17:00  Anorthosis - AEL Limassol 0 - 1
Sun 16 Sep 16:00  Omonia Nicosia - Enosis Neon Par 1 - 0
Sun 16 Sep 18:00  Ermis - APOEL Nicosia 0 - 1
Sat 15 Sep 16:00  Doxa Katokopia - Alki Oroklini 4 - 0
Sat 15 Sep 17:00  Apollon - AEP Paphos 5 - 1
Sat 15 Sep 18:00  Nea Salamis - AEK Larnaka 1 - 1
Sun 2 Sep 16:00  Alki Oroklini - Ermis 0 - 2
Sun 2 Sep 18:00  Enosis Neon Par - Nea Salamis 3 - 5
Sat 1 Sep 16:00  AEL Limassol - Doxa Katokopia 2 - 0
Sat 1 Sep 18:00  AEP Paphos - Anorthosis 1 - 1
Sun 26 Aug 17:00  Doxa Katokopia - Anorthosis 0 - 1
Sat 25 Aug 16:00  Ermis - AEL Limassol 0 - 1
Sat 25 Aug 18:00  Omonia Nicosia - Alki Oroklini 1 - 0




 
Sat 25 Aug 14:00  AEK Larnaka - AEP Paphos pp.
Sat 1 Sep 17:00  AEK Larnaka - Apollon pp.
Sat 20 Oct 15:00  Enosis Neon Par - Anorthosis
Sat 20 Oct 16:00  Apollon - Ermis
Sat 20 Oct 17:00  AEK Larnaka - Doxa Katokopia
Sun 21 Oct 15:00  Nea Salamis - Omonia Nicosia
Sun 21 Oct 17:00  APOEL Nicosia - AEL Limassol
Mon 22 Oct 17:00  AEP Paphos - Alki Oroklini
Sat 27 Oct 15:00  Omonia Nicosia - AEP Paphos
Sat 27 Oct 17:00  Alki Oroklini - APOEL Nicosia
Sun 28 Oct 16:00  AEL Limassol - Enosis Neon Par
Sun 28 Oct 18:00  Ermis - Nea Salamis
Mon 29 Oct 18:00  Anorthosis - AEK Larnaka
Mon 29 Oct 18:00  Doxa Katokopia - Apollon
Wed 31 Oct 18:00  APOEL Nicosia - Omonia Nicosia
Sat 3 Nov 15:00  AEK Larnaka - AEL Limassol
Sat 3 Nov 15:00  Apollon - Anorthosis
Sat 3 Nov 15:00  Nea Salamis - Doxa Katokopia
Sat 3 Nov 15:00  Omonia Nicosia - Ermis
Sat 3 Nov 15:00  AEP Paphos - APOEL Nicosia
Sat 3 Nov 15:00  Enosis Neon Par - Alki Oroklini
Sat 10 Nov 15:00  APOEL Nicosia - Enosis Neon Par
Sat 10 Nov 15:00  Doxa Katokopia - Omonia Nicosia
Sat 10 Nov 15:00  Ermis - AEP Paphos
Sat 10 Nov 15:00  Alki Oroklini - AEK Larnaka
Sat 10 Nov 15:00  AEL Limassol - Apollon -
Sat 10 Nov 15:00  Anorthosis - Nea Salamis -
Sat 24 Nov 15:00  AEK Larnaka - APOEL Nicosia -
Sat 24 Nov 15:00  Apollon - Alki Oroklini -
Sat 24 Nov 15:00  Ermis - Doxa Katokopia -
Sat 24 Nov 15:00  Nea Salamis - AEL Limassol -
Sat 24 Nov 15:00  Omonia Nicosia - Anorthosis -
Sat 24 Nov 15:00  AEP Paphos - Enosis Neon Par -
Sat 1 Dec 15:00  Doxa Katokopia - AEP Paphos -
Sat 1 Dec 15:00  Enosis Neon Par - AEK Larnaka -
Sat 1 Dec 15:00  APOEL Nicosia - Apollon -
Sat 1 Dec 15:00  Alki Oroklini - Nea Salamis -
Sat 1 Dec 15:00  AEL Limassol - Omonia Nicosia -
Sat 1 Dec 15:00  Anorthosis - Ermis -
Sat 8 Dec 15:00  AEP Paphos - AEK Larnaka -
Sat 8 Dec 15:00  AEL Limassol - Ermis -
Sat 8 Dec 15:00  Enosis Neon Par - Apollon -
Sat 8 Dec 15:00  APOEL Nicosia - Nea Salamis -
Sat 8 Dec 15:00  Anorthosis - Doxa Katokopia -
Sat 8 Dec 15:00  Alki Oroklini - Omonia Nicosia -
Sat 15 Dec 15:00  Apollon - AEK Larnaka -
Sat 15 Dec 15:00  Doxa Katokopia - AEL Limassol -
Sat 15 Dec 15:00  Ermis - Alki Oroklini -
Sat 15 Dec 15:00  Nea Salamis - Enosis Neon Par -
Sat 15 Dec 15:00  Omonia Nicosia - APOEL Nicosia -
Sat 15 Dec 15:00  Anorthosis - AEP Paphos -
Sat 22 Dec 15:00  Alki Oroklini - Doxa Katokopia -
Sat 22 Dec 15:00  AEK Larnaka - Nea Salamis -
Sat 22 Dec 15:00  APOEL Nicosia - Ermis -
Sat 22 Dec 15:00  AEP Paphos - Apollon -
Sat 22 Dec 15:00  Enosis Neon Par - Omonia Nicosia -
Sat 22 Dec 15:00  AEL Limassol - Anorthosis -
Sat 5 Jan 15:00  AEL Limassol - AEP Paphos -
Sat 5 Jan 15:00  Anorthosis - Alki Oroklini -
Sat 5 Jan 15:00  Doxa Katokopia - APOEL Nicosia -
Sat 5 Jan 15:00  Ermis - Enosis Neon Par -
Sat 5 Jan 15:00  Nea Salamis - Apollon -
Sat 5 Jan 15:00  Omonia Nicosia - AEK Larnaka -
Sat 12 Jan 15:00  Alki Oroklini - AEL Limassol -
Sat 12 Jan 15:00  Enosis Neon Par - Doxa Katokopia -
Sat 12 Jan 15:00  AEP Paphos - Nea Salamis -
Sat 12 Jan 15:00  APOEL Nicosia - Anorthosis -
Sat 12 Jan 15:00  AEK Larnaka - Ermis -
Sat 12 Jan 15:00  Apollon - Omonia Nicosia -
Sat 19 Jan 15:00  AEL Limassol - APOEL Nicosia -
Sat 19 Jan 15:00  Alki Oroklini - AEP Paphos -
Sat 19 Jan 15:00  Anorthosis - Enosis Neon Par -
Sat 19 Jan 15:00  Doxa Katokopia - AEK Larnaka -
Sat 19 Jan 15:00  Ermis - Apollon -
Sat 19 Jan 15:00  Omonia Nicosia - Nea Salamis -
Sat 26 Jan 15:00  Apollon - Doxa Katokopia -
Sat 26 Jan 15:00  Enosis Neon Par - AEL Limassol -
Sat 26 Jan 15:00  Nea Salamis - Ermis -
Sat 26 Jan 15:00  AEK Larnaka - Anorthosis -
Sat 26 Jan 15:00  AEP Paphos - Omonia Nicosia -
Sat 26 Jan 15:00  APOEL Nicosia - Alki Oroklini -
Sat 2 Feb 15:00  AEL Limassol - AEK Larnaka -
Sat 2 Feb 15:00  Alki Oroklini - Enosis Neon Par -
Sat 2 Feb 15:00  Anorthosis - Apollon -
Sat 2 Feb 15:00  APOEL Nicosia - AEP Paphos -
Sat 2 Feb 15:00  Doxa Katokopia - Nea Salamis -
Sat 2 Feb 15:00  Ermis - Omonia Nicosia -
Sat 9 Feb 15:00  Omonia Nicosia - Doxa Katokopia -
Sat 9 Feb 15:00  AEP Paphos - Ermis -
Sat 9 Feb 15:00  Apollon - AEL Limassol -
Sat 9 Feb 15:00  AEK Larnaka - Alki Oroklini -
Sat 9 Feb 15:00  Enosis Neon Par - APOEL Nicosia -
Sat 9 Feb 15:00  Nea Salamis - Anorthosis -
Sat 16 Feb 15:00  APOEL Nicosia - AEK Larnaka -
Sat 16 Feb 15:00  Doxa Katokopia - Ermis -
Sat 16 Feb 15:00  Anorthosis - Omonia Nicosia -
Sat 16 Feb 15:00  Alki Oroklini - Apollon -
Sat 16 Feb 15:00  AEL Limassol - Nea Salamis -
Sat 16 Feb 15:00  Enosis Neon Par - AEP Paphos -
Sat 23 Feb 15:00  AEP Paphos - Doxa Katokopia -
Sat 23 Feb 15:00  AEK Larnaka - Enosis Neon Par -
Sat 23 Feb 15:00  Apollon - APOEL Nicosia -
Sat 23 Feb 15:00  Ermis - Anorthosis -
Sat 23 Feb 15:00  Nea Salamis - Alki Oroklini -
Sat 23 Feb 15:00  Omonia Nicosia - AEL Limassol -



Please note that forthcoming matches dates and times are subject to change. We are not responsible for any errors or any changes that may be made. For certain leagues, all upcoming matches may not be displayed on this page. Please check the official sources for the latest match dates and the full league schedules.




SoccerSTATS.com provides statistics and results on national and international football (soccer) competitions. Example of statistics include form tables, scoring stats, statistical previews, goal timing and attendance stats.
F.A.Q.
Contact
Privacy Policy
Cookie usage and options
Terms and conditions of use
About us
 
 Follow us on Twitter
 Find us on Facebook
Products, services, promotional offers and other offerings from partners and advertisers are subject to terms and conditions.
18+                            Useful links (third-party websites):   www.gamcare.org.uk       www.begambleaware.org
   

     Copyright 1998-2018 SoccerSTATS.com
 
    
 Social media
 Follow us on Twitter
 Find us on Facebook


  Pld Pts
1  AEL Limassol 5 15
2  Apollon 4 12
3  Doxa Katokop. 5 9
4  APOEL Nicosia 4 9
5  AEK Larnaka 3 7
6  Nea Salamis 5 7
7  Omonia Nicos. 4 6
8  Anorthosis 5 5
9  Enosis Neon . 5 3
10  Ermis 5 3
11  AEP Paphos 4 1
12  Alki Oroklini 5 1

 Summary stats
 Regular season matches
20%
27 matches / 132
Home wins:  44%
Draws:  11%
Away wins:  44%
Goals:  77
Goals p. match:  2.85

 Matches
 Matches by date
 Matches by gameweek
 Results grid
 Tables
 Home / Away tables
 Wide table
 Form tables
 Run-in analysis
 Results analysis
 Scoring patterns
 Statistical reviews
 Relative form
 Relative H/A performance