Argentina
AR
Austria
AT
Belgium
BE
Brazil
BR
Switzerland
CH
Germany
DE
Denmark
DK
England
EN
England2
E2
England3
E3
England4
E4
Spain
ES
Finland
FI
France
FR
Netherlands
NL
Italy
IT
Norway
NO
Portugal
PT
Russia
RU
Scotland
SC
Sweden
SE
 
Matches by gameweek

  Round 1 HT
Fri. 20 Jul. 17:30  Dukla Prague - Viktoria Plzen 1 - 3 (1-0)
Sat. 21 Jul. 16:00  Slovan Liberec - Karvina 1 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 21 Jul. 16:00  Pribram - Teplice 1 - 1 (1-0)
Sat. 21 Jul. 16:00  Zlin - Mlada Boleslav 3 - 2 (0-1)
Sat. 21 Jul. 18:00  Sparta Prague - Opava 2 - 0 (0-0)
Sun. 22 Jul. 14:00  Bohemians - Slovacko 2 - 1 (2-0)
Sun. 22 Jul. 17:00  Sigma Olomouc - Slavia Prague 0 - 3 (0-2)
Mon. 23 Jul. 17:00  Banik Ostrava - Jablonec 1 - 0 (0-0)

  Total goals 21
  Goals per game 2.63
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 8
  Home wins 5
  Draws 1
  Away wins 2


  Round 2 HT
Fri. 27 Jul. 17:30  Mlada Boleslav - Sigma Olomouc 0 - 4 (0-1)
Sat. 28 Jul. 16:00  Pribram - Bohemians 4 - 2 (2-0)
Sat. 28 Jul. 16:00  Opava - Zlin 1 - 2 (1-1)
Sat. 28 Jul. 16:00  Slovacko - Banik Ostrava 2 - 1 (1-1)
Sat. 28 Jul. 18:00  Slavia Prague - Karvina 4 - 0 (2-0)
Sun. 29 Jul. 14:00  Teplice - Dukla Prague 5 - 2 (2-0)
Sun. 29 Jul. 17:00  Jablonec - Sparta Prague 1 - 2 (0-0)
Mon. 30 Jul. 17:00  Viktoria Plzen - Slovan Liberec 1 - 0 (0-0)

  Total goals 31
  Goals per game 3.88
  Under 2.5 goals 1 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 7 / 8
  Home wins 5
  Draws 0
  Away wins 3


  Round 3 HT
Fri. 3 Aug. 17:30  Slavia Prague - Opava 3 - 1 (1-0)
Sat. 4 Aug. 16:00  Slovan Liberec - Teplice 2 - 2 (1-1)
Sat. 4 Aug. 16:00  Zlin - Jablonec 1 - 1 (0-0)
Sat. 4 Aug. 16:00  Banik Ostrava - Pribram 3 - 0 (2-0)
Sat. 4 Aug. 18:00  Sigma Olomouc - Viktoria Plzen 0 - 1 (0-0)
Sun. 5 Aug. 14:00  Karvina - Mlada Boleslav 3 - 4 (1-1)
Sun. 5 Aug. 17:00  Sparta Prague - Slovacko 1 - 0 (1-0)
Mon. 6 Aug. 17:00  Dukla Prague - Bohemians 0 - 1 (0-1)

  Total goals 23
  Goals per game 2.88
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 8
  Home wins 3
  Draws 2
  Away wins 3


  Round 4 HT
Fri. 10 Aug. 17:30  Mlada Boleslav - Slavia Prague 0 - 1 (0-1)
Sat. 11 Aug. 16:00  Pribram - Dukla Prague 4 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 11 Aug. 16:00  Opava - Slovan Liberec 1 - 1 (0-0)
Sat. 11 Aug. 16:00  Jablonec - Karvina 4 - 1 (2-0)
Sat. 11 Aug. 18:00  Viktoria Plzen - Zlin 1 - 0 (0-0)
Sun. 12 Aug. 14:00  Slovacko - Sigma Olomouc 3 - 1 (1-0)
Sun. 12 Aug. 17:00  Teplice - Sparta Prague 0 - 4 (0-4)
Mon. 13 Aug. 17:00  Bohemians - Banik Ostrava 0 - 1 (0-0)

  Total goals 22
  Goals per game 2.75
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 8
  Home wins 4
  Draws 1
  Away wins 3


  Round 5 HT
Fri. 17 Aug. 17:30  Dukla Prague - Slovacko 1 - 2 (1-1)
Sat. 18 Aug. 16:00  Slovan Liberec - Bohemians 1 - 1 (0-1)
Sat. 18 Aug. 16:00  Zlin - Teplice 1 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 18 Aug. 16:00  Mlada Boleslav - Opava 6 - 1 (3-1)
Sat. 18 Aug. 18:00  Slavia Prague - Jablonec 0 - 2 (0-1)
Sun. 19 Aug. 14:00  Karvina - Viktoria Plzen 0 - 1 (0-1)
Sun. 19 Aug. 17:00  Sparta Prague - Pribram 2 - 2 (1-1)
Mon. 20 Aug. 17:00  Sigma Olomouc - Banik Ostrava 1 - 4 (0-2)

  Total goals 25
  Goals per game 3.13
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 8
  Home wins 2
  Draws 2
  Away wins 4


  Round 6 HT
Fri. 24 Aug. 17:30  Bohemians - Sparta Prague 1 - 1 (0-0)
Sat. 25 Aug. 16:00  Pribram - Slovan Liberec 1 - 3 (0-1)
Sat. 25 Aug. 16:00  Opava - Karvina 1 - 3 (0-1)
Sat. 25 Aug. 16:00  Banik Ostrava - Dukla Prague 2 - 0 (2-0)
Sat. 25 Aug. 18:00  Teplice - Slavia Prague 0 - 3 (0-2)
Sun. 26 Aug. 14:00  Viktoria Plzen - Mlada Boleslav 6 - 1 (2-1)
Sun. 26 Aug. 17:00  Jablonec - Sigma Olomouc 3 - 0 (0-0)
Mon. 27 Aug. 17:00  Slovacko - Zlin 0 - 4 (0-2)

  Total goals 29
  Goals per game 3.63
  Under 2.5 goals 2 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 6 / 8
  Home wins 3
  Draws 1
  Away wins 4


  Round 7 HT
Fri. 31 Aug. 17:30  Sparta Prague - Dukla Prague 2 - 0 (1-0)
Sat. 1 Sep. 14:00  Slovan Liberec - Banik Ostrava 0 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 1 Sep. 16:00  Zlin - Pribram 3 - 0 (3-0)
Sat. 1 Sep. 16:00  Mlada Boleslav - Teplice 1 - 1 (0-0)
Sat. 1 Sep. 16:00  Opava - Jablonec 2 - 0 (1-0)
Sat. 1 Sep. 18:00  Slavia Prague - Viktoria Plzen 4 - 0 (2-0)
Sun. 2 Sep. 14:00  Karvina - Slovacko 2 - 1 (0-0)
Sun. 2 Sep. 17:00  Sigma Olomouc - Bohemians 2 - 3 (2-0)

  Total goals 21
  Goals per game 2.63
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 8
  Home wins 5
  Draws 2
  Away wins 1


  Round 8 HT
Fri. 14 Sep. 17:00  Bohemians - Zlin 0 - 1 (0-1)
Sat. 15 Sep. 16:00  Pribram - Sigma Olomouc 1 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 15 Sep. 18:00  Viktoria Plzen - Opava 1 - 0 (0-0)
Sun. 16 Sep. 14:00  Dukla Prague - Slovan Liberec 2 - 0 (0-0)
Sun. 16 Sep. 14:00  Teplice - Karvina 2 - 1 (2-0)
Sun. 16 Sep. 14:00  Jablonec - Mlada Boleslav 0 - 3 (0-2)
Sun. 16 Sep. 17:00  Slovacko - Slavia Prague 1 - 3 (0-2)
Mon. 17 Sep. 17:00  Banik Ostrava - Sparta Prague 0 - 1 (0-0)

  Total goals 16
  Goals per game 2.00
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 8
  Home wins 4
  Draws 0
  Away wins 4


  Round 9 HT
Fri. 21 Sep. 17:00  Zlin - Banik Ostrava 1 - 2 (0-0)
Sat. 22 Sep. 14:00  Sigma Olomouc - Dukla Prague 1 - 0 (1-0)
Sat. 22 Sep. 16:00  Karvina - Pribram 4 - 1 (2-0)
Sat. 22 Sep. 16:00  Mlada Boleslav - Slovacko 5 - 1 (1-0)
Sat. 22 Sep. 16:00  Opava - Teplice 2 - 0 (1-0)
Sat. 22 Sep. 18:00  Sparta Prague - Slovan Liberec 4 - 1 (3-0)
Sun. 23 Sep. 17:00  Slavia Prague - Bohemians 1 - 0 (1-0)
Mon. 24 Sep. 17:00  Jablonec - Viktoria Plzen 3 - 0 (2-0)

  Total goals 26
  Goals per game 3.25
  Under 2.5 goals 3 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 8
  Home wins 7
  Draws 0
  Away wins 1


  Round 10 HT
Fri. 28 Sep. 16:00  Bohemians - Karvina 0 - 0 (0-0)
Fri. 28 Sep. 18:00  Viktoria Plzen - Sparta Prague 1 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 29 Sep. 14:00  Dukla Prague - Zlin 1 - 1 (1-0)
Sat. 29 Sep. 16:00  Pribram - Mlada Boleslav 3 - 0 (1-0)
Sat. 29 Sep. 16:00  Slovacko - Opava 0 - 2 (0-1)
Sat. 29 Sep. 18:00  Slovan Liberec - Sigma Olomouc 3 - 0 (1-0)
Sun. 30 Sep. 14:00  Banik Ostrava - Slavia Prague 2 - 1 (2-1)
Sun. 30 Sep. 17:00  Teplice - Jablonec 1 - 2 (1-1)

  Total goals 17
  Goals per game 2.13
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 8
  Home wins 4
  Draws 2
  Away wins 2


  Round 11 HT
Fri. 5 Oct. 17:00  Zlin - Slovan Liberec 0 - 1 (0-0)
Sat. 6 Oct. 16:00  Mlada Boleslav - Banik Ostrava 2 - 2 (1-0)
Sat. 6 Oct. 18:00  Sigma Olomouc - Sparta Prague 1 - 0 (1-0)
Sun. 7 Oct. 14:00  Viktoria Plzen - Teplice 1 - 0 (0-0)
Sun. 7 Oct. 14:00  Karvina - Dukla Prague 0 - 2 (0-0)
Sun. 7 Oct. 14:00  Opava - Bohemians 0 - 1 (0-0)
Sun. 7 Oct. 14:00  Jablonec - Slovacko 2 - 0 (2-0)
Sun. 7 Oct. 17:00  Slavia Prague - Pribram 4 - 1 (3-1)

  Total goals 17
  Goals per game 2.13
  Under 2.5 goals 6 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 2 / 8
  Home wins 4
  Draws 1
  Away wins 3


  Round 12 HT
Fri. 19 Oct. 17:00  Bohemians - Viktoria Plzen
Sat. 20 Oct. 14:00  Sigma Olomouc - Zlin
Sat. 20 Oct. 16:00  Pribram - Jablonec
Sat. 20 Oct. 16:00  Slovacko - Teplice
Sat. 20 Oct. 16:00  Banik Ostrava - Karvina
Sun. 21 Oct. 14:00  Dukla Prague - Opava
Sun. 21 Oct. 16:00  Slovan Liberec - Slavia Prague
Mon. 22 Oct. 17:00  Sparta Prague - Mlada Boleslav


  Round 13 HT
Fri. 26 Oct. 17:00  Teplice - Banik Ostrava
Sat. 27 Oct. 14:00  Karvina - Sigma Olomouc
Sat. 27 Oct. 14:00  Mlada Boleslav - Bohemians
Sat. 27 Oct. 14:00  Opava - Pribram
Sat. 27 Oct. 16:00  Zlin - Sparta Prague
Sun. 28 Oct. 15:00  Viktoria Plzen - Slovacko
Sun. 28 Oct. 17:00  Jablonec - Slovan Liberec
Mon. 29 Oct. 18:00  Slavia Prague - Dukla Prague


  Round 14 HT
Fri. 2 Nov. 01:00  Dukla Prague - Jablonec
Fri. 2 Nov. 01:00  Slovan Liberec - Mlada Boleslav
Fri. 2 Nov. 01:00  Pribram - Slovacko
Fri. 2 Nov. 01:00  Zlin - Karvina
Fri. 2 Nov. 01:00  Sparta Prague - Slavia Prague
Fri. 2 Nov. 01:00  Bohemians - Teplice
Fri. 2 Nov. 01:00  Sigma Olomouc - Opava
Fri. 2 Nov. 01:00  Banik Ostrava - Viktoria Plzen    


  Round 15 HT
Fri. 9 Nov. 01:00  Viktoria Plzen - Pribram    
Fri. 9 Nov. 01:00  Karvina - Sparta Prague    
Fri. 9 Nov. 01:00  Teplice - Sigma Olomouc    
Fri. 9 Nov. 01:00  Mlada Boleslav - Dukla Prague    
Fri. 9 Nov. 01:00  Opava - Banik Ostrava    
Fri. 9 Nov. 01:00  Slovacko - Slovan Liberec    
Fri. 9 Nov. 01:00  Slavia Prague - Zlin    
Fri. 9 Nov. 01:00  Jablonec - Bohemians    




  Round 16 HT
Fri. 23 Nov. 01:00  Dukla Prague - Teplice    
Fri. 23 Nov. 01:00  Slovan Liberec - Viktoria Plzen    
Fri. 23 Nov. 01:00  Karvina - Slavia Prague    
Fri. 23 Nov. 01:00  Zlin - Opava    
Fri. 23 Nov. 01:00  Sparta Prague - Jablonec    
Fri. 23 Nov. 01:00  Bohemians - Pribram    
Fri. 23 Nov. 01:00  Sigma Olomouc - Mlada Boleslav    
Fri. 23 Nov. 01:00  Banik Ostrava - Slovacko    


  Round 17 HT
Fri. 30 Nov. 01:00  Viktoria Plzen - Sigma Olomouc    
Fri. 30 Nov. 01:00  Pribram - Banik Ostrava    
Fri. 30 Nov. 01:00  Teplice - Slovan Liberec    
Fri. 30 Nov. 01:00  Mlada Boleslav - Karvina    
Fri. 30 Nov. 01:00  Opava - Slavia Prague    
Fri. 30 Nov. 01:00  Bohemians - Dukla Prague    
Fri. 30 Nov. 01:00  Slovacko - Sparta Prague    
Fri. 30 Nov. 01:00  Jablonec - Zlin    


  Round 18 HT
Fri. 7 Dec. 01:00  Dukla Prague - Pribram    
Fri. 7 Dec. 01:00  Slovan Liberec - Opava    
Fri. 7 Dec. 01:00  Karvina - Jablonec    
Fri. 7 Dec. 01:00  Zlin - Viktoria Plzen    
Fri. 7 Dec. 01:00  Sparta Prague - Teplice    
Fri. 7 Dec. 01:00  Sigma Olomouc - Slovacko    
Fri. 7 Dec. 01:00  Slavia Prague - Mlada Boleslav    
Fri. 7 Dec. 01:00  Banik Ostrava - Bohemians    


  Round 19 HT
Fri. 14 Dec. 01:00  Viktoria Plzen - Karvina    
Fri. 14 Dec. 01:00  Pribram - Sparta Prague    
Fri. 14 Dec. 01:00  Teplice - Zlin    
Fri. 14 Dec. 01:00  Opava - Mlada Boleslav    
Fri. 14 Dec. 01:00  Bohemians - Slovan Liberec    
Fri. 14 Dec. 01:00  Slovacko - Dukla Prague    
Fri. 14 Dec. 01:00  Banik Ostrava - Sigma Olomouc    
Fri. 14 Dec. 01:00  Jablonec - Slavia Prague    


  Round 20 HT
Fri. 8 Feb. 01:00  Dukla Prague - Banik Ostrava    
Fri. 8 Feb. 01:00  Slovan Liberec - Pribram    
Fri. 8 Feb. 01:00  Karvina - Opava    
Fri. 8 Feb. 01:00  Zlin - Slovacko    
Fri. 8 Feb. 01:00  Mlada Boleslav - Viktoria Plzen    
Fri. 8 Feb. 01:00  Sparta Prague - Bohemians    
Fri. 8 Feb. 01:00  Sigma Olomouc - Jablonec    
Fri. 8 Feb. 01:00  Slavia Prague - Teplice    


  Round 21 HT
Fri. 15 Feb. 01:00  Dukla Prague - Sparta Prague    
Fri. 15 Feb. 01:00  Viktoria Plzen - Slavia Prague    
Fri. 15 Feb. 01:00  Pribram - Zlin    
Fri. 15 Feb. 01:00  Teplice - Mlada Boleslav    
Fri. 15 Feb. 01:00  Bohemians - Sigma Olomouc    
Fri. 15 Feb. 01:00  Slovacko - Karvina    
Fri. 15 Feb. 01:00  Banik Ostrava - Slovan Liberec    
Fri. 15 Feb. 01:00  Jablonec - Opava    


  Round 22 HT
Fri. 22 Feb. 01:00  Slovan Liberec - Dukla Prague    
Fri. 22 Feb. 01:00  Karvina - Teplice    
Fri. 22 Feb. 01:00  Zlin - Bohemians    
Fri. 22 Feb. 01:00  Mlada Boleslav - Jablonec    
Fri. 22 Feb. 01:00  Sparta Prague - Banik Ostrava    
Fri. 22 Feb. 01:00  Opava - Viktoria Plzen    
Fri. 22 Feb. 01:00  Sigma Olomouc - Pribram    
Fri. 22 Feb. 01:00  Slavia Prague - Slovacko    


  Round 23 HT
Fri. 1 Mar. 01:00  Dukla Prague - Sigma Olomouc    
Fri. 1 Mar. 01:00  Viktoria Plzen - Jablonec    
Fri. 1 Mar. 01:00  Slovan Liberec - Sparta Prague    
Fri. 1 Mar. 01:00  Pribram - Karvina    
Fri. 1 Mar. 01:00  Teplice - Opava    
Fri. 1 Mar. 01:00  Bohemians - Slavia Prague    
Fri. 1 Mar. 01:00  Slovacko - Mlada Boleslav    
Fri. 1 Mar. 01:00  Banik Ostrava - Zlin    


  Round 24 HT
Fri. 8 Mar. 01:00  Karvina - Bohemians    
Fri. 8 Mar. 01:00  Zlin - Dukla Prague    
Fri. 8 Mar. 01:00  Mlada Boleslav - Pribram    
Fri. 8 Mar. 01:00  Sparta Prague - Viktoria Plzen    
Fri. 8 Mar. 01:00  Opava - Slovacko    
Fri. 8 Mar. 01:00  Sigma Olomouc - Slovan Liberec    
Fri. 8 Mar. 01:00  Slavia Prague - Banik Ostrava    
Fri. 8 Mar. 01:00  Jablonec - Teplice    


  Round 25 HT
Fri. 15 Mar. 01:00  Dukla Prague - Karvina    
Fri. 15 Mar. 01:00  Slovan Liberec - Zlin    
Fri. 15 Mar. 01:00  Pribram - Slavia Prague    
Fri. 15 Mar. 01:00  Teplice - Viktoria Plzen    
Fri. 15 Mar. 01:00  Sparta Prague - Sigma Olomouc    
Fri. 15 Mar. 01:00  Bohemians - Opava    
Fri. 15 Mar. 01:00  Slovacko - Jablonec    
Fri. 15 Mar. 01:00  Banik Ostrava - Mlada Boleslav    


  Round 26 HT
Fri. 29 Mar. 01:00  Viktoria Plzen - Bohemians    
Fri. 29 Mar. 01:00  Karvina - Banik Ostrava    
Fri. 29 Mar. 01:00  Teplice - Slovacko    
Fri. 29 Mar. 01:00  Zlin - Sigma Olomouc    
Fri. 29 Mar. 01:00  Mlada Boleslav - Sparta Prague    
Fri. 29 Mar. 01:00  Opava - Dukla Prague    
Fri. 29 Mar. 01:00  Slavia Prague - Slovan Liberec    
Fri. 29 Mar. 01:00  Jablonec - Pribram    


  Round 27 HT
Fri. 5 Apr. 01:00  Dukla Prague - Slavia Prague    
Fri. 5 Apr. 01:00  Slovan Liberec - Jablonec    
Fri. 5 Apr. 01:00  Pribram - Opava    
Fri. 5 Apr. 01:00  Sparta Prague - Zlin    
Fri. 5 Apr. 01:00  Bohemians - Mlada Boleslav    
Fri. 5 Apr. 01:00  Slovacko - Viktoria Plzen    
Fri. 5 Apr. 01:00  Sigma Olomouc - Karvina    
Fri. 5 Apr. 01:00  Banik Ostrava - Teplice    


  Round 28 HT
Fri. 12 Apr. 01:00  Viktoria Plzen - Banik Ostrava    
Fri. 12 Apr. 01:00  Karvina - Zlin    
Fri. 12 Apr. 01:00  Teplice - Bohemians    
Fri. 12 Apr. 01:00  Mlada Boleslav - Slovan Liberec    
Fri. 12 Apr. 01:00  Opava - Sigma Olomouc    
Fri. 12 Apr. 01:00  Slovacko - Pribram    
Fri. 12 Apr. 01:00  Slavia Prague - Sparta Prague    
Fri. 12 Apr. 01:00  Jablonec - Dukla Prague    


  Round 29 HT
Fri. 19 Apr. 01:00  Dukla Prague - Mlada Boleslav    
Fri. 19 Apr. 01:00  Slovan Liberec - Slovacko    
Fri. 19 Apr. 01:00  Pribram - Viktoria Plzen    
Fri. 19 Apr. 01:00  Zlin - Slavia Prague    
Fri. 19 Apr. 01:00  Sparta Prague - Karvina    
Fri. 19 Apr. 01:00  Bohemians - Jablonec    
Fri. 19 Apr. 01:00  Sigma Olomouc - Teplice    
Fri. 19 Apr. 01:00  Banik Ostrava - Opava    


  Round 30 HT
Fri. 26 Apr. 01:00  Viktoria Plzen - Dukla Prague    
Fri. 26 Apr. 01:00  Karvina - Slovan Liberec    
Fri. 26 Apr. 01:00  Teplice - Pribram    
Fri. 26 Apr. 01:00  Mlada Boleslav - Zlin    
Fri. 26 Apr. 01:00  Opava - Sparta Prague    
Fri. 26 Apr. 01:00  Slovacko - Bohemians    
Fri. 26 Apr. 01:00  Slavia Prague - Sigma Olomouc    
Fri. 26 Apr. 01:00  Jablonec - Banik Ostrava    


Please note that forthcoming matches dates and times are subject to change. We are not responsible for any errors or any changes that may be made. For certain leagues, all upcoming matches may not be displayed on this page. Please check the official sources for the latest match dates and the full league schedules.




SoccerSTATS.com provides statistics and results on national and international football (soccer) competitions. Example of statistics include form tables, scoring stats, statistical previews, goal timing and attendance stats.
F.A.Q.
Contact
Privacy Policy
Cookie usage and options
Terms and conditions of use
About us
 
 Follow us on Twitter
 Find us on Facebook
Products, services, promotional offers and other offerings from partners and advertisers are subject to terms and conditions.
18+                            Useful links (third-party websites):   www.gamcare.org.uk       www.begambleaware.org
   

     Copyright 1998-2018 SoccerSTATS.com
 
    
 Social media
 Follow us on Twitter
 Find us on Facebook


  Pld Pts
1  Slavia Prague 11 27
2  Viktoria Plz. 11 27
3  Sparta Prague 11 23
4  Banik Ostrava 11 23
5  Zlin 11 20
6  Jablonec 11 19
7  Slovan Liber. 11 16
8  Bohemians 11 15
9  Mlada Bolesl. 11 14
10  Pribram 11 14
11  Karvina 11 10
12  Opava 11 10
13  Teplice 11 9
14  Sigma Olomouc 11 9
15  Slovacko 11 9
16  Dukla Prague 11 7


 Summary stats
37%
88 matches / 240
Home wins:  52%
Draws:  14%
Away wins:  34%
Goals:  248
Goals p. match:  2.82

 Matches
 Matches by date
 Matches by gameweek
 Results grid
 Tables
 Home / Away tables
 Wide table
 Form tables
 Run-in analysis
 Halftime tables
 Goal timing
 When goals are scored
 First team to score
 Goal types
 Lead durations
 Results analysis
 Scoring patterns
 Statistical reviews
 Relative form
 Relative H/A performance