SoccerSTATS.com
           LEAGUES MATCHES STATS
        
Argentina
AR
Austria
AT
Belgium
BE
Brazil
BR
Switzerland
CH
Germany
DE
Denmark
DK
England
EN
England2
E2
England3
E3
England4
E4
Spain
ES
Finland
FI
France
FR
Netherlands
NL
Italy
IT
Norway
NO
Portugal
PT
Russia
RU
Scotland
SC
Sweden
SE
 
Matches by gameweek

  Round 1
Fri. 20 Jul. 15:00  Usti nad Labem - Banik Sokolov 2 - 1
Fri. 20 Jul. 17:00  Znojmo - Varnsdorf 1 - 1
Sat. 21 Jul. 08:15  FK Pardubice - Vitkovice 3 - 1
Sat. 21 Jul. 15:00  1.SK Prostejov - Graffin Vlasim 2 - 2
Sun. 22 Jul. 08:15  Viktoria Zizkov - MFK Chrudim 1 - 1
Sun. 22 Jul. 15:00  Budejovice - Trinec 3 - 1
Sun. 22 Jul. 15:00  Taborsko - Hradec Kralove 0 - 1
Sun. 22 Jul. 16:00  Zbrojovka Brno - Jihlava 1 - 3

  Total goals 24
  Goals per game 3.00
  Under 2.5 goals 3 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 8
  Home wins 3
  Draws 3
  Away wins 2


  Round 2
Fri. 27 Jul. 16:00  Jihlava - FK Pardubice 1 - 0
Fri. 27 Jul. 16:00  Vitkovice - Banik Sokolov 2 - 0
Sat. 28 Jul. 08:15  MFK Chrudim - Usti nad Labem 2 - 3
Sat. 28 Jul. 08:15  Trinec - 1.SK Prostejov 0 - 2
Sun. 29 Jul. 08:15  Viktoria Zizkov - Budejovice 1 - 2
Sun. 29 Jul. 15:00  Graffin Vlasim - Zbrojovka Brno 2 - 2
Sun. 29 Jul. 15:00  Varnsdorf - Taborsko 1 - 0
Sun. 29 Jul. 16:00  Hradec Kralove - Znojmo 2 - 1

  Total goals 21
  Goals per game 2.63
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 8
  Home wins 4
  Draws 1
  Away wins 3


  Round 3
Fri. 3 Aug. 16:00  Usti nad Labem - Trinec 1 - 0
Fri. 3 Aug. 17:00  Znojmo - Jihlava 0 - 3
Sat. 4 Aug. 08:15  Banik Sokolov - Hradec Kralove 1 - 3
Sat. 4 Aug. 08:15  FK Pardubice - Varnsdorf 0 - 0
Sat. 4 Aug. 15:00  1.SK Prostejov - Viktoria Zizkov 0 - 0
Sun. 5 Aug. 15:00  Budejovice - Graffin Vlasim 1 - 0
Sun. 5 Aug. 15:00  Taborsko - Vitkovice 4 - 2
Sun. 5 Aug. 18:00  Zbrojovka Brno - MFK Chrudim 3 - 0

  Total goals 18
  Goals per game 2.25
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 8
  Home wins 4
  Draws 2
  Away wins 2


  Round 4
Fri. 10 Aug. 16:00  Hradec Kralove - Vitkovice 0 - 0
Fri. 10 Aug. 16:00  Jihlava - Taborsko 2 - 1
Sat. 11 Aug. 08:15  MFK Chrudim - Znojmo 4 - 1
Sat. 11 Aug. 08:15  Trinec - FK Pardubice 1 - 2
Sun. 12 Aug. 11:45  Viktoria Zizkov - Zbrojovka Brno 3 - 2
Sun. 12 Aug. 15:00  Budejovice - 1.SK Prostejov 3 - 1
Sun. 12 Aug. 15:00  Graffin Vlasim - Usti nad Labem 1 - 2
Sun. 12 Aug. 15:00  Varnsdorf - Banik Sokolov 0 - 0

  Total goals 23
  Goals per game 2.88
  Under 2.5 goals 2 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 6 / 8
  Home wins 4
  Draws 2
  Away wins 2


  Round 5
Fri. 17 Aug. 16:00  Usti nad Labem - Viktoria Zizkov 4 - 1
Fri. 17 Aug. 16:30  Zbrojovka Brno - Budejovice 2 - 1
Fri. 17 Aug. 17:00  Znojmo - Trinec 2 - 0
Sat. 18 Aug. 08:15  Banik Sokolov - Jihlava 2 - 2
Sat. 18 Aug. 08:15  FK Pardubice - MFK Chrudim 4 - 0
Sat. 18 Aug. 15:00  1.SK Prostejov - Hradec Kralove 0 - 0
Sat. 18 Aug. 15:00  Vitkovice - Varnsdorf 2 - 0
Sun. 19 Aug. 15:00  Taborsko - Graffin Vlasim 2 - 2

  Total goals 24
  Goals per game 3.00
  Under 2.5 goals 3 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 8
  Home wins 5
  Draws 3
  Away wins 0


  Round 6
Fri. 24 Aug. 16:30  Jihlava - Vitkovice 2 - 2
Sat. 25 Aug. 08:15  1.SK Prostejov - Zbrojovka Brno 2 - 1
Sat. 25 Aug. 08:15  MFK Chrudim - Banik Sokolov 1 - 2
Sat. 25 Aug. 08:15  Trinec - Taborsko 1 - 1
Sun. 26 Aug. 08:15  Viktoria Zizkov - Znojmo 1 - 1
Sun. 26 Aug. 15:00  Budejovice - Usti nad Labem 2 - 0
Sun. 26 Aug. 15:00  Graffin Vlasim - FK Pardubice 2 - 0
Sun. 26 Aug. 15:00  Varnsdorf - Hradec Kralove 1 - 0

  Total goals 19
  Goals per game 2.38
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 8
  Home wins 4
  Draws 3
  Away wins 1


  Round 7
Wed. 29 Aug. 16:00  Vitkovice - Trinec 3 - 1
Thu. 30 Aug. 16:00  Usti nad Labem - Zbrojovka Brno 2 - 2
Sat. 1 Sep. 08:15  Banik Sokolov - Viktoria Zizkov 1 - 0
Sat. 1 Sep. 08:15  FK Pardubice - Budejovice 2 - 0
Sun. 2 Sep. 13:00  Hradec Kralove - Graffin Vlasim 3 - 1
Sun. 2 Sep. 15:00  Taborsko - MFK Chrudim 0 - 1
Sun. 2 Sep. 15:00  Varnsdorf - Jihlava 1 - 0
Sun. 2 Sep. 16:00  Znojmo - 1.SK Prostejov 0 - 1

  Total goals 18
  Goals per game 2.25
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 8
  Home wins 5
  Draws 1
  Away wins 2


  Round 8
Sat. 15 Sep. 08:15  MFK Chrudim - Varnsdorf 0 - 1
Sat. 15 Sep. 08:15  Trinec - Banik Sokolov 2 - 0
Sat. 15 Sep. 11:00  Jihlava - Hradec Kralove 0 - 1
Sat. 15 Sep. 14:30  1.SK Prostejov - Usti nad Labem 1 - 0
Sun. 16 Sep. 08:15  Viktoria Zizkov - FK Pardubice 4 - 4
Sun. 16 Sep. 12:30  Zbrojovka Brno - Taborsko 4 - 1
Sun. 16 Sep. 14:30  Graffin Vlasim - Znojmo 2 - 2
Sun. 16 Sep. 15:00  Budejovice - Vitkovice 3 - 0

  Total goals 25
  Goals per game 3.13
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 8
  Home wins 4
  Draws 2
  Away wins 2


  Round 9
Fri. 21 Sep. 15:00  Vitkovice - MFK Chrudim 2 - 1
Fri. 21 Sep. 16:00  Jihlava - Graffin Vlasim 3 - 0
Fri. 21 Sep. 16:00  Znojmo - Usti nad Labem 3 - 0
Sat. 22 Sep. 08:15  Banik Sokolov - 1.SK Prostejov 3 - 0
Sat. 22 Sep. 08:15  FK Pardubice - Zbrojovka Brno 1 - 1
Sun. 23 Sep. 13:00  Hradec Kralove - Viktoria Zizkov 4 - 0
Sun. 23 Sep. 14:30  Taborsko - Budejovice 1 - 1
Sun. 23 Sep. 14:30  Varnsdorf - Trinec 0 - 1

  Total goals 21
  Goals per game 2.63
  Under 2.5 goals 3 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 8
  Home wins 5
  Draws 2
  Away wins 1


  Round 10
Sat. 29 Sep. 08:15  MFK Chrudim - Hradec Kralove 1 - 0
Sat. 29 Sep. 08:15  Trinec - Jihlava 1 - 2
Sat. 29 Sep. 14:30  1.SK Prostejov - FK Pardubice 2 - 2
Sun. 30 Sep. 08:15  Viktoria Zizkov - Taborsko 2 - 1
Sun. 30 Sep. 13:00  Zbrojovka Brno - Varnsdorf 0 - 0
Sun. 30 Sep. 14:30  Graffin Vlasim - Banik Sokolov 3 - 0
Sun. 30 Sep. 15:00  Budejovice - Znojmo 1 - 2
Thu. 11 Oct. 15:30  Usti nad Labem - Vitkovice 2 - 1

  Total goals 20
  Goals per game 2.50
  Under 2.5 goals 2 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 6 / 8
  Home wins 4
  Draws 2
  Away wins 2


  Round 11
Fri. 5 Oct. 15:00  Vitkovice - Graffin Vlasim 1 - 0
Fri. 5 Oct. 16:00  Jihlava - MFK Chrudim 2 - 0
Fri. 5 Oct. 16:00  Znojmo - Zbrojovka Brno 0 - 1
Sat. 6 Oct. 08:15  Banik Sokolov - Budejovice 0 - 2
Sat. 6 Oct. 08:15  FK Pardubice - Usti nad Labem 2 - 0
Sun. 7 Oct. 14:00  Hradec Kralove - Trinec 1 - 0
Sun. 7 Oct. 14:00  Taborsko - 1.SK Prostejov 1 - 1
Sun. 7 Oct. 14:00  Varnsdorf - Viktoria Zizkov 3 - 1

  Total goals 15
  Goals per game 1.88
  Under 2.5 goals 7 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 1 / 8
  Home wins 5
  Draws 1
  Away wins 2


  Round 12
Fri. 19 Oct. 16:00  Budejovice - Hradec Kralove 3 - 1
Fri. 19 Oct. 16:00  Usti nad Labem - Taborsko 3 - 0
Fri. 19 Oct. 16:00  Znojmo - FK Pardubice 0 - 4
Sat. 20 Oct. 08:15  Trinec - MFK Chrudim 2 - 1
Sat. 20 Oct. 13:30  1.SK Prostejov - Vitkovice 0 - 0
Sun. 21 Oct. 08:15  Viktoria Zizkov - Jihlava 0 - 1
Sun. 21 Oct. 13:30  Graffin Vlasim - Varnsdorf 1 - 1
Sun. 21 Oct. 16:00  Zbrojovka Brno - Banik Sokolov 0 - 0

  Total goals 17
  Goals per game 2.13
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 8
  Home wins 3
  Draws 3
  Away wins 2


  Round 13
Fri. 26 Oct. 15:00  Vitkovice - Viktoria Zizkov 2 - 0
Fri. 26 Oct. 16:00  Jihlava - 1.SK Prostejov 1 - 0
Sat. 27 Oct. 08:15  Banik Sokolov - FK Pardubice 1 - 0
Sat. 27 Oct. 08:15  MFK Chrudim - Budejovice 2 - 2
Sat. 27 Oct. 08:15  Trinec - Graffin Vlasim 0 - 0
Sat. 27 Oct. 15:15  Hradec Kralove - Zbrojovka Brno 0 - 1
Sun. 28 Oct. 13:30  Taborsko - Znojmo 1 - 0
Sun. 28 Oct. 13:30  Varnsdorf - Usti nad Labem 1 - 0

  Total goals 11
  Goals per game 1.38
  Under 2.5 goals 7 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 1 / 8
  Home wins 5
  Draws 2
  Away wins 1


  Round 14
Thu. 1 Nov. 17:00  Usti nad Labem - Hradec Kralove 0 - 1
Fri. 2 Nov. 17:00  Znojmo - Banik Sokolov 1 - 2
Sat. 3 Nov. 09:15  FK Pardubice - Taborsko 3 - 2
Sat. 3 Nov. 13:00  1.SK Prostejov - Varnsdorf 0 - 2
Sun. 4 Nov. 09:15  Viktoria Zizkov - Trinec 0 - 3
Sun. 4 Nov. 13:00  Graffin Vlasim - MFK Chrudim 2 - 1
Sun. 4 Nov. 16:00  Budejovice - Jihlava 2 - 0
Sun. 4 Nov. 17:00  Zbrojovka Brno - Vitkovice 4 - 1

  Total goals 24
  Goals per game 3.00
  Under 2.5 goals 3 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 8
  Home wins 4
  Draws 0
  Away wins 4


  Round 15
Fri. 9 Nov. 16:00  Vitkovice - Znojmo 0 - 6
Fri. 9 Nov. 17:00  Jihlava - Usti nad Labem 4 - 1
Sat. 10 Nov. 09:15  Banik Sokolov - Taborsko 0 - 2
Sat. 10 Nov. 09:15  MFK Chrudim - 1.SK Prostejov 4 - 0
Sat. 10 Nov. 09:15  Trinec - Zbrojovka Brno 2 - 1
Sun. 11 Nov. 13:00  Graffin Vlasim - Viktoria Zizkov 2 - 1
Sun. 11 Nov. 13:00  Varnsdorf - Budejovice 0 - 1
Sun. 11 Nov. 14:00  Hradec Kralove - FK Pardubice 4 - 1

  Total goals 29
  Goals per game 3.63
  Under 2.5 goals 2 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 6 / 8
  Home wins 5
  Draws 0
  Away wins 3




  Round 16
Sat. 17 Nov. 12:30  1.SK Prostejov - Trinec
Fri. 23 Nov. 17:00  Usti nad Labem - MFK Chrudim
Fri. 23 Nov. 17:00  Zbrojovka Brno - Graffin Vlasim
Fri. 23 Nov. 17:00  Znojmo - Hradec Kralove
Sat. 24 Nov. 09:15  Banik Sokolov - Vitkovice
Sat. 24 Nov. 09:15  FK Pardubice - Jihlava
Sun. 25 Nov. 12:30  Taborsko - Varnsdorf
Sun. 25 Nov. 16:00  Budejovice - Viktoria Zizkov


  Round 17
Sat. 2 Mar. 16:00  Graffin Vlasim - Budejovice
Sat. 2 Mar. 16:00  Hradec Kralove - Banik Sokolov
Sat. 2 Mar. 16:00  Jihlava - Znojmo
Sat. 2 Mar. 16:00  MFK Chrudim - Zbrojovka Brno
Sat. 2 Mar. 16:00  Trinec - Usti nad Labem
Sat. 2 Mar. 16:00  Varnsdorf - FK Pardubice
Sat. 2 Mar. 16:00  Viktoria Zizkov - 1.SK Prostejov
Sat. 2 Mar. 16:00  Vitkovice - Taborsko


  Round 18
Sat. 9 Mar. 16:00  1.SK Prostejov - Budejovice
Sat. 9 Mar. 16:00  Banik Sokolov - Varnsdorf
Sat. 9 Mar. 16:00  FK Pardubice - Trinec
Sat. 9 Mar. 16:00  Taborsko - Jihlava
Sat. 9 Mar. 16:00  Usti nad Labem - Graffin Vlasim
Sat. 9 Mar. 16:00  Vitkovice - Hradec Kralove
Sat. 9 Mar. 16:00  Zbrojovka Brno - Viktoria Zizkov
Sat. 9 Mar. 16:00  Znojmo - MFK Chrudim    


  Round 19
Sat. 16 Mar. 16:00  Budejovice - Zbrojovka Brno    
Sat. 16 Mar. 16:00  Graffin Vlasim - Taborsko    
Sat. 16 Mar. 16:00  Hradec Kralove - 1.SK Prostejov    
Sat. 16 Mar. 16:00  Jihlava - Banik Sokolov    
Sat. 16 Mar. 16:00  MFK Chrudim - FK Pardubice    
Sat. 16 Mar. 16:00  Trinec - Znojmo    
Sat. 16 Mar. 16:00  Varnsdorf - Vitkovice    
Sat. 16 Mar. 16:00  Viktoria Zizkov - Usti nad Labem    


  Round 20
Sat. 30 Mar. 16:00  Banik Sokolov - MFK Chrudim    
Sat. 30 Mar. 16:00  FK Pardubice - Graffin Vlasim    
Sat. 30 Mar. 16:00  Hradec Kralove - Varnsdorf    
Sat. 30 Mar. 16:00  Taborsko - Trinec    
Sat. 30 Mar. 16:00  Usti nad Labem - Budejovice    
Sat. 30 Mar. 16:00  Vitkovice - Jihlava    
Sat. 30 Mar. 16:00  Zbrojovka Brno - 1.SK Prostejov    
Sat. 30 Mar. 16:00  Znojmo - Viktoria Zizkov    


  Round 21
Sat. 6 Apr. 15:00  1.SK Prostejov - Znojmo    
Sat. 6 Apr. 15:00  Budejovice - FK Pardubice    
Sat. 6 Apr. 15:00  Graffin Vlasim - Hradec Kralove    
Sat. 6 Apr. 15:00  Jihlava - Varnsdorf    
Sat. 6 Apr. 15:00  MFK Chrudim - Taborsko    
Sat. 6 Apr. 15:00  Trinec - Vitkovice    
Sat. 6 Apr. 15:00  Viktoria Zizkov - Banik Sokolov    
Sat. 6 Apr. 15:00  Zbrojovka Brno - Usti nad Labem    


  Round 22
Sat. 13 Apr. 15:00  Banik Sokolov - Trinec    
Sat. 13 Apr. 15:00  FK Pardubice - Viktoria Zizkov    
Sat. 13 Apr. 15:00  Hradec Kralove - Jihlava    
Sat. 13 Apr. 15:00  Taborsko - Zbrojovka Brno    
Sat. 13 Apr. 15:00  Usti nad Labem - 1.SK Prostejov    
Sat. 13 Apr. 15:00  Varnsdorf - MFK Chrudim    
Sat. 13 Apr. 15:00  Vitkovice - Budejovice    
Sat. 13 Apr. 15:00  Znojmo - Graffin Vlasim    


  Round 23
Wed. 17 Apr. 15:00  1.SK Prostejov - Banik Sokolov    
Wed. 17 Apr. 15:00  Budejovice - Taborsko    
Wed. 17 Apr. 15:00  Graffin Vlasim - Jihlava    
Wed. 17 Apr. 15:00  MFK Chrudim - Vitkovice    
Wed. 17 Apr. 15:00  Trinec - Varnsdorf    
Wed. 17 Apr. 15:00  Usti nad Labem - Znojmo    
Wed. 17 Apr. 15:00  Viktoria Zizkov - Hradec Kralove    
Wed. 17 Apr. 15:00  Zbrojovka Brno - FK Pardubice    


  Round 24
Sat. 20 Apr. 15:00  Banik Sokolov - Graffin Vlasim    
Sat. 20 Apr. 15:00  FK Pardubice - 1.SK Prostejov    
Sat. 20 Apr. 15:00  Hradec Kralove - MFK Chrudim    
Sat. 20 Apr. 15:00  Jihlava - Trinec    
Sat. 20 Apr. 15:00  Taborsko - Viktoria Zizkov    
Sat. 20 Apr. 15:00  Varnsdorf - Zbrojovka Brno    
Sat. 20 Apr. 15:00  Vitkovice - Usti nad Labem    
Sat. 20 Apr. 15:00  Znojmo - Budejovice    


  Round 25
Sat. 27 Apr. 15:00  1.SK Prostejov - Taborsko    
Sat. 27 Apr. 15:00  Budejovice - Banik Sokolov    
Sat. 27 Apr. 15:00  Graffin Vlasim - Vitkovice    
Sat. 27 Apr. 15:00  MFK Chrudim - Jihlava    
Sat. 27 Apr. 15:00  Trinec - Hradec Kralove    
Sat. 27 Apr. 15:00  Usti nad Labem - FK Pardubice    
Sat. 27 Apr. 15:00  Viktoria Zizkov - Varnsdorf    
Sat. 27 Apr. 15:00  Zbrojovka Brno - Znojmo    


  Round 26
Sat. 4 May. 15:00  Banik Sokolov - Zbrojovka Brno    
Sat. 4 May. 15:00  FK Pardubice - Znojmo    
Sat. 4 May. 15:00  Hradec Kralove - Budejovice    
Sat. 4 May. 15:00  Jihlava - Viktoria Zizkov    
Sat. 4 May. 15:00  MFK Chrudim - Trinec    
Sat. 4 May. 15:00  Taborsko - Usti nad Labem    
Sat. 4 May. 15:00  Varnsdorf - Graffin Vlasim    
Sat. 4 May. 15:00  Vitkovice - 1.SK Prostejov    


  Round 27
Wed. 8 May. 15:00  1.SK Prostejov - Jihlava    
Wed. 8 May. 15:00  Budejovice - MFK Chrudim    
Wed. 8 May. 15:00  FK Pardubice - Banik Sokolov    
Wed. 8 May. 15:00  Graffin Vlasim - Trinec    
Wed. 8 May. 15:00  Usti nad Labem - Varnsdorf    
Wed. 8 May. 15:00  Viktoria Zizkov - Vitkovice    
Wed. 8 May. 15:00  Zbrojovka Brno - Hradec Kralove    
Wed. 8 May. 15:00  Znojmo - Taborsko    


  Round 28
Sat. 11 May. 15:00  Banik Sokolov - Znojmo    
Sat. 11 May. 15:00  Hradec Kralove - Usti nad Labem    
Sat. 11 May. 15:00  Jihlava - Budejovice    
Sat. 11 May. 15:00  MFK Chrudim - Graffin Vlasim    
Sat. 11 May. 15:00  Taborsko - FK Pardubice    
Sat. 11 May. 15:00  Trinec - Viktoria Zizkov    
Sat. 11 May. 15:00  Varnsdorf - 1.SK Prostejov    
Sat. 11 May. 15:00  Vitkovice - Zbrojovka Brno    


  Round 29
Sat. 18 May. 15:00  1.SK Prostejov - MFK Chrudim    
Sat. 18 May. 15:00  Budejovice - Varnsdorf    
Sat. 18 May. 15:00  FK Pardubice - Hradec Kralove    
Sat. 18 May. 15:00  Taborsko - Banik Sokolov    
Sat. 18 May. 15:00  Usti nad Labem - Jihlava    
Sat. 18 May. 15:00  Viktoria Zizkov - Graffin Vlasim    
Sat. 18 May. 15:00  Zbrojovka Brno - Trinec    
Sat. 18 May. 15:00  Znojmo - Vitkovice    


  Round 30
Sat. 25 May. 15:00  Banik Sokolov - Usti nad Labem    
Sat. 25 May. 15:00  Graffin Vlasim - 1.SK Prostejov    
Sat. 25 May. 15:00  Hradec Kralove - Taborsko    
Sat. 25 May. 15:00  Jihlava - Zbrojovka Brno    
Sat. 25 May. 15:00  MFK Chrudim - Viktoria Zizkov    
Sat. 25 May. 15:00  Trinec - Budejovice    
Sat. 25 May. 15:00  Varnsdorf - Znojmo    
Sat. 25 May. 15:00  Vitkovice - FK Pardubice    


Please note that matches dates and times are subject to change. We are not responsible for any errors or any changes that may be made. For certain leagues, all upcoming matches may not be displayed on this page. Please check the official sources for the latest match dates and the full league schedules.




SoccerSTATS.com provides statistics and results on national and international football (soccer) competitions. Example of statistics include form tables, scoring stats, statistical previews, goal timing and attendance stats.
F.A.Q.
Contact
Privacy Policy
Cookie usage and options
Terms and conditions of use
About us
 
 Follow us on Twitter
 Find us on Facebook
Products, services, promotional offers and other offerings from partners and advertisers are subject to terms and conditions.
18+                            Useful links (third-party websites):   www.gamcare.org.uk       www.begambleaware.org
   

     Copyright 1998-2018 SoccerSTATS.com
 
    
Regular season matches
50%
120 matches / 240
309 goals (2.58 per match)


  Pld Pts
1  Budejovice 15 32
2  Jihlava 15 32
3  Hradec Kralo. 15 29
4  Varnsdorf 15 26
5  FK Pardubice 15 25
6  Zbrojovka Br. 15 23
7  Usti nad Lab. 15 22
8  Vitkovice 15 21
9  Graffin Vlas. 15 18
10  Banik Sokolov 15 18
11  1.SK Prostej. 15 18
12  Trinec 15 17
13  Znojmo 15 15
14  MFK Chrudim 15 14
15  Taborsko 15 13
16  Viktoria Ziz. 15 10

 Matches
 Matches by date
 Matches by gameweek
 Results grid
 Tables
 Home / Away tables
 Wide table
 Form tables
 Run-in analysis
 Results analysis
 Scoring patterns
 Relative form
 Relative H/A performance