Argentina
AR
Austria
AT
Belgium
BE
Brazil
BR
Switzerland
CH
Germany
DE
Denmark
DK
England
EN
England2
E2
England3
E3
England4
E4
Spain
ES
Finland
FI
France
FR
Netherlands
NL
Italy
IT
Norway
NO
Portugal
PT
Russia
RU
Scotland
SC
Sweden
SE
Matches by gameweek

  Round 1 HT
Fri. 13 Jul. 17:00  Vejle BK - Hobro IK 3 - 1 (0-0)
Fri. 13 Jul. 19:15  SonderjyskE - Aalborg BK 0 - 1 (0-0)
Sat. 14 Jul. 18:00  FC Midtjylland - AGF Aarhus 0 - 0 (0-0)
Sun. 15 Jul. 11:00  NordsjŠlland - Esbjerg 1 - 1 (1-0)
Sun. 15 Jul. 13:00  Vendsyssel - Odense BK 3 - 2 (0-0)
Mon. 16 Jul. 17:00  FC Kobenhavn - AC Horsens 1 - 2 (0-0)
Mon. 16 Jul. 19:15  Randers FC - Brondby IF 0 - 2 (0-1)

  Total goals 17
  Goals per game 2.43
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 7
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 7
  Home wins 2
  Draws 2
  Away wins 3


  Round 2 HT
Fri. 20 Jul. 18:00  Aalborg BK - FC Midtjylland 2 - 1 (0-1)
Sat. 21 Jul. 15:00  Esbjerg - Vendsyssel 2 - 3 (0-2)
Sun. 22 Jul. 11:00  AC Horsens - Randers FC 1 - 1 (0-1)
Sun. 22 Jul. 13:00  Odense BK - SonderjyskE 2 - 2 (0-2)
Sun. 22 Jul. 15:00  AGF Aarhus - NordsjŠlland 1 - 1 (0-1)
Sun. 22 Jul. 17:00  Brondby IF - Vejle BK 1 - 1 (1-1)
Mon. 23 Jul. 18:00  Hobro IK - FC Kobenhavn 0 - 3 (0-1)

  Total goals 21
  Goals per game 3.00
  Under 2.5 goals 3 / 7
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 7
  Home wins 1
  Draws 4
  Away wins 2


  Round 3 HT
Fri. 27 Jul. 18:00  SonderjyskE - AC Horsens 2 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 28 Jul. 15:00  FC Midtjylland - Esbjerg 3 - 1 (2-1)
Sun. 29 Jul. 11:00  NordsjŠlland - Vendsyssel 3 - 0 (1-0)
Sun. 29 Jul. 13:00  Randers FC - Odense BK 1 - 0 (1-0)
Sun. 29 Jul. 15:00  Hobro IK - Brondby IF 1 - 2 (0-0)
Sun. 29 Jul. 17:00  FC Kobenhavn - Aalborg BK 4 - 0 (3-0)
Mon. 30 Jul. 18:00  Vejle BK - AGF Aarhus 1 - 1 (0-0)

  Total goals 19
  Goals per game 2.71
  Under 2.5 goals 3 / 7
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 7
  Home wins 5
  Draws 1
  Away wins 1


  Round 4 HT
Fri. 3 Aug. 17:00  AGF Aarhus - SonderjyskE 1 - 0 (1-0)
Sat. 4 Aug. 15:00  Esbjerg - Randers FC 3 - 3 (2-0)
Sat. 4 Aug. 18:00  Vejle BK - FC Midtjylland 1 - 3 (1-0)
Sun. 5 Aug. 13:00  AC Horsens - Hobro IK 2 - 2 (1-0)
Sun. 5 Aug. 15:00  Odense BK - FC Kobenhavn 0 - 1 (0-0)
Sun. 5 Aug. 17:00  Brondby IF - NordsjŠlland 2 - 0 (1-0)
Mon. 6 Aug. 18:00  Vendsyssel - Aalborg BK 0 - 1 (0-0)

  Total goals 19
  Goals per game 2.71
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 7
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 7
  Home wins 2
  Draws 2
  Away wins 3


  Round 5 HT
Fri. 10 Aug. 18:00  Vendsyssel - Vejle BK 1 - 1 (1-0)
Sat. 11 Aug. 15:00  Hobro IK - Odense BK 3 - 2 (3-0)
Sun. 12 Aug. 13:00  Aalborg BK - NordsjŠlland 1 - 0 (0-0)
Sun. 12 Aug. 15:00  FC Kobenhavn - Brondby IF 3 - 1 (1-0)
Sun. 12 Aug. 17:00  Randers FC - AGF Aarhus 0 - 0 (0-0)
Sun. 12 Aug. 19:00  FC Midtjylland - AC Horsens 3 - 0 (1-0)
Mon. 13 Aug. 18:00  Esbjerg - SonderjyskE 1 - 0 (0-0)

  Total goals 16
  Goals per game 2.29
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 7
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 7
  Home wins 5
  Draws 2
  Away wins 0


  Round 6 HT
Fri. 17 Aug. 18:00  SonderjyskE - Vendsyssel 2 - 1 (0-0)
Sun. 19 Aug. 11:00  NordsjŠlland - Vejle BK 2 - 0 (1-0)
Sun. 19 Aug. 13:00  Randers FC - Hobro IK 3 - 0 (2-0)
Sun. 19 Aug. 15:00  AGF Aarhus - FC Kobenhavn 1 - 1 (1-0)
Sun. 19 Aug. 17:00  Brondby IF - Esbjerg 0 - 1 (0-0)
Sun. 19 Aug. 19:00  Odense BK - FC Midtjylland 1 - 1 (0-0)
Mon. 20 Aug. 18:00  AC Horsens - Aalborg BK 0 - 0 (0-0)

  Total goals 13
  Goals per game 1.86
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 7
  Over 2.5 goals 2 / 7
  Home wins 3
  Draws 3
  Away wins 1


  Round 7 HT
Sun. 26 Aug. 14:00  Vendsyssel - Brondby IF
Sun. 26 Aug. 14:00  NordsjŠlland - AC Horsens
Sun. 26 Aug. 14:00  Aalborg BK - Esbjerg
Sun. 26 Aug. 14:00  Vejle BK - Odense BK
Sun. 26 Aug. 14:00  Hobro IK - AGF Aarhus
Sun. 26 Aug. 14:00  FC Kobenhavn - SonderjyskE
Sun. 26 Aug. 19:00  FC Midtjylland - Randers FC


  Round 8 HT
Sun. 2 Sep. 14:00  Odense BK - NordsjŠlland
Sun. 2 Sep. 14:00  Esbjerg - FC Kobenhavn
Sun. 2 Sep. 14:00  SonderjyskE - Hobro IK
Sun. 2 Sep. 14:00  AGF Aarhus - Vendsyssel
Sun. 2 Sep. 14:00  Randers FC - Aalborg BK
Sun. 2 Sep. 14:00  Brondby IF - FC Midtjylland
Sun. 2 Sep. 14:00  AC Horsens - Vejle BK


  Round 9 HT
Fri. 14 Sep. 18:00  Esbjerg - Odense BK
Sat. 15 Sep. 15:00  NordsjŠlland - Randers FC
Sun. 16 Sep. 11:00  Vendsyssel - Hobro IK
Sun. 16 Sep. 13:00  AC Horsens - AGF Aarhus
Sun. 16 Sep. 15:00  Brondby IF - SonderjyskE
Sun. 16 Sep. 17:00  FC Midtjylland - FC Kobenhavn
Mon. 17 Sep. 18:00  Aalborg BK - Vejle BK


  Round 10 HT
Fri. 21 Sep. 18:00  Vejle BK - Esbjerg
Sat. 22 Sep. 15:00  Randers FC - Vendsyssel
Sun. 23 Sep. 11:00  SonderjyskE - FC Midtjylland    
Sun. 23 Sep. 13:00  Hobro IK - Aalborg BK    
Sun. 23 Sep. 15:00  FC Kobenhavn - NordsjŠlland    
Sun. 23 Sep. 17:00  AGF Aarhus - Brondby IF    
Mon. 24 Sep. 18:00  Odense BK - AC Horsens    


  Round 11 HT
Sun. 30 Sep. 14:00  Vendsyssel - FC Kobenhavn    
Sun. 30 Sep. 14:00  NordsjŠlland - SonderjyskE    
Sun. 30 Sep. 14:00  Esbjerg - AGF Aarhus    
Sun. 30 Sep. 14:00  Aalborg BK - Odense BK    
Sun. 30 Sep. 14:00  FC Midtjylland - Hobro IK    
Sun. 30 Sep. 14:00  Brondby IF - AC Horsens    
Sun. 30 Sep. 14:00  Vejle BK - Randers FC    


  Round 12 HT
Sun. 7 Oct. 14:00  Odense BK - AGF Aarhus    
Sun. 7 Oct. 14:00  SonderjyskE - Vejle BK    
Sun. 7 Oct. 14:00  Aalborg BK - Brondby IF    
Sun. 7 Oct. 14:00  FC Midtjylland - Vendsyssel    
Sun. 7 Oct. 14:00  Hobro IK - NordsjŠlland    
Sun. 7 Oct. 14:00  FC Kobenhavn - Randers FC    
Sun. 7 Oct. 14:00  AC Horsens - Esbjerg    


  Round 13 HT
Sun. 21 Oct. 14:00  Vendsyssel - AC Horsens    
Sun. 21 Oct. 14:00  NordsjŠlland - FC Midtjylland    
Sun. 21 Oct. 14:00  Esbjerg - Hobro IK    
Sun. 21 Oct. 14:00  AGF Aarhus - Aalborg BK    
Sun. 21 Oct. 14:00  Randers FC - SonderjyskE    
Sun. 21 Oct. 14:00  Brondby IF - Odense BK    
Sun. 21 Oct. 14:00  Vejle BK - FC Kobenhavn    




  Round 14 HT
Sun. 28 Oct. 15:00  SonderjyskE - Odense BK    
Sun. 28 Oct. 15:00  Aalborg BK - Vendsyssel    
Sun. 28 Oct. 15:00  FC Midtjylland - Brondby IF    
Sun. 28 Oct. 15:00  Randers FC - Esbjerg    
Sun. 28 Oct. 15:00  Hobro IK - Vejle BK    
Sun. 28 Oct. 15:00  FC Kobenhavn - AGF Aarhus    
Sun. 28 Oct. 15:00  AC Horsens - NordsjŠlland    


  Round 15 HT
Sun. 4 Nov. 15:00  Vendsyssel - SonderjyskE    
Sun. 4 Nov. 15:00  Odense BK - Hobro IK    
Sun. 4 Nov. 15:00  NordsjŠlland - Aalborg BK    
Sun. 4 Nov. 15:00  Esbjerg - FC Midtjylland    
Sun. 4 Nov. 15:00  AGF Aarhus - Randers FC    
Sun. 4 Nov. 15:00  Brondby IF - FC Kobenhavn    
Sun. 4 Nov. 15:00  Vejle BK - AC Horsens    


  Round 16 HT
Sun. 11 Nov. 15:00  Odense BK - Esbjerg    
Sun. 11 Nov. 15:00  Aalborg BK - FC Kobenhavn    
Sun. 11 Nov. 15:00  FC Midtjylland - Vejle BK    
Sun. 11 Nov. 15:00  Randers FC - NordsjŠlland    
Sun. 11 Nov. 15:00  Brondby IF - AGF Aarhus    
Sun. 11 Nov. 15:00  Hobro IK - Vendsyssel    
Sun. 11 Nov. 15:00  AC Horsens - SonderjyskE    


  Round 17 HT
Sun. 25 Nov. 15:00  Vendsyssel - Esbjerg    
Sun. 25 Nov. 15:00  NordsjŠlland - Odense BK    
Sun. 25 Nov. 15:00  SonderjyskE - Brondby IF    
Sun. 25 Nov. 15:00  AGF Aarhus - AC Horsens    
Sun. 25 Nov. 15:00  Vejle BK - Aalborg BK    
Sun. 25 Nov. 15:00  Hobro IK - Randers FC    
Sun. 25 Nov. 15:00  FC Kobenhavn - FC Midtjylland    


  Round 18 HT
Sun. 2 Dec. 15:00  Odense BK - Vendsyssel    
Sun. 2 Dec. 15:00  Esbjerg - Aalborg BK    
Sun. 2 Dec. 15:00  SonderjyskE - NordsjŠlland    
Sun. 2 Dec. 15:00  AGF Aarhus - Vejle BK    
Sun. 2 Dec. 15:00  Randers FC - FC Midtjylland    
Sun. 2 Dec. 15:00  Brondby IF - Hobro IK    
Sun. 2 Dec. 15:00  AC Horsens - FC Kobenhavn    


  Round 19 HT
Sun. 9 Dec. 15:00  Vendsyssel - Randers FC    
Sun. 9 Dec. 15:00  NordsjŠlland - AGF Aarhus    
Sun. 9 Dec. 15:00  Aalborg BK - AC Horsens    
Sun. 9 Dec. 15:00  FC Midtjylland - Odense BK    
Sun. 9 Dec. 15:00  Vejle BK - Brondby IF    
Sun. 9 Dec. 15:00  Hobro IK - SonderjyskE    
Sun. 9 Dec. 15:00  FC Kobenhavn - Esbjerg    


  Round 20 HT
Sun. 16 Dec. 15:00  Odense BK - Aalborg BK    
Sun. 16 Dec. 15:00  Esbjerg - NordsjŠlland    
Sun. 16 Dec. 15:00  SonderjyskE - FC Kobenhavn    
Sun. 16 Dec. 15:00  AGF Aarhus - Hobro IK    
Sun. 16 Dec. 15:00  Randers FC - Vejle BK    
Sun. 16 Dec. 15:00  Brondby IF - Vendsyssel    
Sun. 16 Dec. 15:00  AC Horsens - FC Midtjylland    


  Round 21 HT
Sun. 10 Feb. 15:00  Vendsyssel - FC Midtjylland    
Sun. 10 Feb. 15:00  NordsjŠlland - Brondby IF    
Sun. 10 Feb. 15:00  Aalborg BK - Randers FC    
Sun. 10 Feb. 15:00  AGF Aarhus - Esbjerg    
Sun. 10 Feb. 15:00  Vejle BK - SonderjyskE    
Sun. 10 Feb. 15:00  Hobro IK - AC Horsens    
Sun. 10 Feb. 15:00  FC Kobenhavn - Odense BK    


  Round 22 HT
Sun. 17 Feb. 15:00  Odense BK - Vejle BK    
Sun. 17 Feb. 15:00  NordsjŠlland - Hobro IK    
Sun. 17 Feb. 15:00  Esbjerg - Brondby IF    
Sun. 17 Feb. 15:00  SonderjyskE - AGF Aarhus    
Sun. 17 Feb. 15:00  FC Midtjylland - Aalborg BK    
Sun. 17 Feb. 15:00  Randers FC - FC Kobenhavn    
Sun. 17 Feb. 15:00  AC Horsens - Vendsyssel    


  Round 23 HT
Sun. 24 Feb. 15:00  Aalborg BK - SonderjyskE    
Sun. 24 Feb. 15:00  AGF Aarhus - FC Midtjylland    
Sun. 24 Feb. 15:00  Brondby IF - Randers FC    
Sun. 24 Feb. 15:00  Vejle BK - NordsjŠlland    
Sun. 24 Feb. 15:00  Hobro IK - Esbjerg    
Sun. 24 Feb. 15:00  FC Kobenhavn - Vendsyssel    
Sun. 24 Feb. 15:00  AC Horsens - Odense BK    


  Round 24 HT
Sun. 3 Mar. 15:00  Vendsyssel - AGF Aarhus    
Sun. 3 Mar. 15:00  Odense BK - Brondby IF    
Sun. 3 Mar. 15:00  Esbjerg - AC Horsens    
Sun. 3 Mar. 15:00  SonderjyskE - Randers FC    
Sun. 3 Mar. 15:00  Aalborg BK - Hobro IK    
Sun. 3 Mar. 15:00  FC Midtjylland - NordsjŠlland    
Sun. 3 Mar. 15:00  FC Kobenhavn - Vejle BK    


  Round 25 HT
Sun. 10 Mar. 15:00  NordsjŠlland - FC Kobenhavn    
Sun. 10 Mar. 15:00  SonderjyskE - Esbjerg    
Sun. 10 Mar. 15:00  AGF Aarhus - Odense BK    
Sun. 10 Mar. 15:00  Randers FC - AC Horsens    
Sun. 10 Mar. 15:00  Brondby IF - Aalborg BK    
Sun. 10 Mar. 15:00  Vejle BK - Vendsyssel    
Sun. 10 Mar. 15:00  Hobro IK - FC Midtjylland    


  Round 26 HT
Sun. 17 Mar. 15:00  Vendsyssel - NordsjŠlland    
Sun. 17 Mar. 15:00  Odense BK - Randers FC    
Sun. 17 Mar. 15:00  Esbjerg - Vejle BK    
Sun. 17 Mar. 15:00  Aalborg BK - AGF Aarhus    
Sun. 17 Mar. 15:00  FC Midtjylland - SonderjyskE    
Sun. 17 Mar. 15:00  FC Kobenhavn - Hobro IK    
Sun. 17 Mar. 15:00  AC Horsens - Brondby IF    


Please note that forthcoming matches dates and times are subject to change. We are not responsible for any errors or any changes that may be made. For certain leagues, all upcoming matches may not be displayed on this page. Please check the official sources for the latest match dates and the full league schedules.




SoccerSTATS.com provides statistics and results on national and international football (soccer) competitions. Example of statistics include form tables, scoring stats, statistical previews, goal timing and attendance stats.
F.A.Q.
Contact
Privacy Policy
Cookie usage and options
Terms and conditions of use
About us
 
 Follow us on Twitter
 Find us on Facebook
Products, services, promotional offers and other offerings from partners and advertisers are subject to terms and conditions.
   

     Copyright 1998-2018 SoccerSTATS.com
 
    
 Social media
 Follow us on Twitter
 Find us on Facebook


  Pld Pts
1  FC Kobenhavn 6 13
2  Aalborg BK 6 13
3  FC Midtjylla. 6 11
4  Brondby IF 6 10
5  Randers FC 6 9
6  NordsjŠlland 6 8
7  AGF Aarhus 6 8
8  Esbjerg 6 8
9  SonderjyskE 6 7
10  Vendsyssel 6 7
11  Vejle BK 6 6
12  AC Horsens 6 6
13  Hobro IK 6 4
14  Odense BK 6 2

 Summary stats
23%
42 matches / 182
Home wins:  43%
Draws:  33%
Away wins:  24%
Goals:  105
Goals p. match:  2.50

 Matches
 Matches by date
 Matches by gameweek
 Results grid
 Tables
 Home / Away tables
 Wide table
 Form tables
 Run-in analysis
 Halftime tables
 Goal timing
 When goals are scored
 First team to score
 Goal types
 Lead durations
 Results analysis
 Scoring patterns
 Statistical reviews
 Relative form
 Relative H/A performance