Argentina
AR
Austria
AT
Belgium
BE
Brazil
BR
Switzerland
CH
Germany
DE
Denmark
DK
England
EN
England2
E2
England3
E3
England4
E4
Spain
ES
Finland
FI
France
FR
Netherlands
NL
Italy
IT
Norway
NO
Portugal
PT
Russia
RU
Scotland
SC
Sweden
SE
Matches by gameweek

  Round 1
Sat. 11 Aug. 15:00  Rushden & D. - Redditch Utd 5 - 2
Sat. 11 Aug. 15:00  Alvechurch - Royston Town 0 - 0
Sat. 11 Aug. 15:00  Barwell - Stourbridge 1 - 1
Sat. 11 Aug. 15:00  Bedworth Utd - Needham M. 0 - 4
Sat. 11 Aug. 15:00  Halesowen - Lowestoft 1 - 0
Sat. 11 Aug. 15:00  Hitchin Town - Kettering Town 0 - 1
Sat. 11 Aug. 15:00  Kings Lynn - Biggleswade 2 - 4
Sat. 11 Aug. 15:00  Leiston - Coalville Town 2 - 0
Sat. 11 Aug. 15:00  Rushall Olympic - Banbury Utd 1 - 1
Sat. 11 Aug. 15:00  St Ives Town - Tamworth 1 - 0
Sat. 11 Aug. 15:00  Stratford Town - St Neots Town 1 - 0

  Total goals 27
  Goals per game 2.45
  Under 2.5 goals 8 / 11
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 11
  Home wins 5
  Draws 3
  Away wins 3


  Round 2
Mon. 13 Aug. 19:45  Stourbridge - Stratford Town 3 - 0
Tue. 14 Aug. 19:45  Redditch Utd - Barwell 2 - 4
Tue. 14 Aug. 19:45  Royston Town - Leiston 2 - 5
Tue. 14 Aug. 19:45  Needham M. - Hitchin Town 8 - 1
Tue. 14 Aug. 19:45  Lowestoft - St Ives Town 0 - 1
Tue. 14 Aug. 19:45  Kettering Town - Kings Lynn 2 - 1
Tue. 14 Aug. 19:45  Biggleswade - Rushden & D. 1 - 0
Tue. 14 Aug. 19:45  Coalville Town - Rushall Olympic 2 - 2
Tue. 14 Aug. 19:45  Banbury Utd - Halesowen 2 - 1
Tue. 14 Aug. 19:45  Tamworth - Alvechurch 1 - 1
Tue. 14 Aug. 19:45  St Neots Town - Bedworth Utd 2 - 1

  Total goals 42
  Goals per game 3.82
  Under 2.5 goals 3 / 11
  Over 2.5 goals 8 / 11
  Home wins 6
  Draws 2
  Away wins 3


  Round 3
Sat. 18 Aug. 15:00  Redditch Utd - St Ives Town 2 - 0
Sat. 18 Aug. 15:00  Royston Town - Stratford Town 2 - 2
Sat. 18 Aug. 15:00  Stourbridge - Rushden & D. 2 - 1
Sat. 18 Aug. 15:00  Needham M. - Barwell 0 - 2
Sat. 18 Aug. 15:00  Lowestoft - Hitchin Town 3 - 2
Sat. 18 Aug. 15:00  Kettering Town - Halesowen 2 - 0
Sat. 18 Aug. 15:00  Biggleswade - Bedworth Utd 1 - 1
Sat. 18 Aug. 15:00  Coalville Town - Alvechurch 2 - 0
Sat. 18 Aug. 15:00  Banbury Utd - Leiston 1 - 0
Sat. 18 Aug. 15:00  Tamworth - Kings Lynn 0 - 1
Sat. 18 Aug. 15:00  St Neots Town - Rushall Olympic 0 - 1

  Total goals 25
  Goals per game 2.27
  Under 2.5 goals 8 / 11
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 11
  Home wins 6
  Draws 2
  Away wins 3


  Round 4
Sat. 25 Aug. 15:00  Barwell - Kettering Town 0 - 1
Sat. 25 Aug. 15:00  Halesowen - Biggleswade 1 - 1
Sat. 25 Aug. 15:00  Hitchin Town - Redditch Utd 1 - 0
Sat. 25 Aug. 15:00  Kings Lynn - St Neots Town 0 - 0
Sat. 25 Aug. 15:00  Leiston - Tamworth 2 - 2
Sat. 25 Aug. 15:00  Rushall Olympic - Royston Town 0 - 3
Sat. 25 Aug. 15:00  St Ives Town - Needham M. 1 - 1
Sat. 25 Aug. 15:00  Stratford Town - Lowestoft 1 - 3
Tue. 18 Sep. 19:45  Alvechurch - Stourbridge
Tue. 18 Sep. 19:45  Bedworth Utd - Banbury Utd
Tue. 9 Oct. 19:45  Rushden & D. - Coalville Town

  Total goals 17
  Goals per game 2.13
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 8
  Home wins 1
  Draws 4
  Away wins 3


  Round 5
Mon. 27 Aug. 15:00  Alvechurch - Redditch Utd 3 - 0
Mon. 27 Aug. 15:00  Royston Town - St Ives Town 1 - 2
Mon. 27 Aug. 15:00  Needham M. - Leiston 2 - 2
Mon. 27 Aug. 15:00  Lowestoft - Kings Lynn 1 - 0
Mon. 27 Aug. 15:00  Kettering Town - Bedworth Utd 5 - 1
Mon. 27 Aug. 15:00  Biggleswade - Hitchin Town 1 - 1
Mon. 27 Aug. 15:00  Coalville Town - Barwell 1 - 0
Mon. 27 Aug. 15:00  Banbury Utd - Stratford Town 1 - 1
Mon. 27 Aug. 15:00  Tamworth - Rushall Olympic 2 - 0
Mon. 27 Aug. 15:00  St Neots Town - Rushden & D. 0 - 1
Tue. 28 Aug. 19:45  Stourbridge - Halesowen 1 - 1

  Total goals 27
  Goals per game 2.45
  Under 2.5 goals 7 / 11
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 11
  Home wins 5
  Draws 4
  Away wins 2


  Round 6
Fri. 31 Aug. 19:45  Rushden & D. - Tamworth 2 - 2
Sat. 1 Sep. 15:00  Alvechurch - Needham M. 3 - 0
Sat. 1 Sep. 15:00  Barwell - Royston Town 1 - 2
Sat. 1 Sep. 15:00  Bedworth Utd - Lowestoft 1 - 1
Sat. 1 Sep. 15:00  Halesowen - St Neots Town 1 - 1
Sat. 1 Sep. 15:00  Hitchin Town - Banbury Utd 0 - 1
Sat. 1 Sep. 15:00  Kings Lynn - Stourbridge 0 - 1
Sat. 1 Sep. 15:00  Leiston - Redditch Utd 4 - 3
Sat. 1 Sep. 15:00  Rushall Olympic - Biggleswade 2 - 2
Sat. 1 Sep. 15:00  St Ives Town - Coalville Town 0 - 1
Sat. 1 Sep. 15:00  Stratford Town - Kettering Town 1 - 3

  Total goals 32
  Goals per game 2.91
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 11
  Over 2.5 goals 6 / 11
  Home wins 2
  Draws 4
  Away wins 5


  Round 7
Sat. 15 Sep. 15:00  Redditch Utd - Coalville Town 1 - 5
Sat. 15 Sep. 15:00  Royston Town - Rushden & D. 2 - 1
Sat. 15 Sep. 15:00  Barwell - Biggleswade 0 - 0
Sat. 15 Sep. 15:00  Needham M. - Rushall Olympic 1 - 1
Sat. 15 Sep. 15:00  Halesowen - Kings Lynn 2 - 2
Sat. 15 Sep. 15:00  Lowestoft - Tamworth 1 - 3
Sat. 15 Sep. 15:00  Hitchin Town - Alvechurch 1 - 1
Sat. 15 Sep. 15:00  Kettering Town - Leiston 1 - 2
Sat. 15 Sep. 15:00  Banbury Utd - St Neots Town 1 - 3
Sat. 15 Sep. 15:00  St Ives Town - Stourbridge 0 - 0
Sat. 15 Sep. 15:00  Stratford Town - Bedworth Utd 3 - 1

  Total goals 32
  Goals per game 2.91
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 11
  Over 2.5 goals 7 / 11
  Home wins 2
  Draws 5
  Away wins 4


  Round 8
Sat. 29 Sep. 15:00  Rushden & D. - St Ives Town
Sat. 29 Sep. 15:00  Alvechurch - Kettering Town
Sat. 29 Sep. 15:00  Stourbridge - Needham M.
Sat. 29 Sep. 15:00  Bedworth Utd - Halesowen
Sat. 29 Sep. 15:00  Kings Lynn - Banbury Utd
Sat. 29 Sep. 15:00  Biggleswade - Redditch Utd
Sat. 29 Sep. 15:00  Leiston - Barwell
Sat. 29 Sep. 15:00  Coalville Town - Lowestoft
Sat. 29 Sep. 15:00  Rushall Olympic - Stratford Town
Sat. 29 Sep. 15:00  Tamworth - Royston Town
Sat. 29 Sep. 15:00  St Neots Town - Hitchin Town


  Round 9
Sat. 6 Oct. 15:00  Redditch Utd - Stourbridge
Sat. 6 Oct. 15:00  Royston Town - Bedworth Utd
Sat. 6 Oct. 15:00  Barwell - Alvechurch
Sat. 6 Oct. 15:00  Needham M. - Rushden & D.
Sat. 6 Oct. 15:00  Halesowen - Rushall Olympic
Sat. 6 Oct. 15:00  Lowestoft - St Neots Town
Sat. 6 Oct. 15:00  Hitchin Town - Kings Lynn
Sat. 6 Oct. 15:00  Kettering Town - Biggleswade
Sat. 6 Oct. 15:00  Banbury Utd - Tamworth
Sat. 6 Oct. 15:00  St Ives Town - Leiston    
Sat. 6 Oct. 15:00  Stratford Town - Coalville Town    


  Round 10
Sat. 13 Oct. 15:00  Rushden & D. - Barwell    
Sat. 13 Oct. 15:00  Alvechurch - St Ives Town    
Sat. 13 Oct. 15:00  Stourbridge - Royston Town    
Sat. 13 Oct. 15:00  Bedworth Utd - Hitchin Town    
Sat. 13 Oct. 15:00  Kings Lynn - Stratford Town    
Sat. 13 Oct. 15:00  Biggleswade - Banbury Utd    
Sat. 13 Oct. 15:00  Leiston - Halesowen    
Sat. 13 Oct. 15:00  Coalville Town - Needham M.    
Sat. 13 Oct. 15:00  Rushall Olympic - Lowestoft    
Sat. 13 Oct. 15:00  Tamworth - Redditch Utd    
Sat. 13 Oct. 15:00  St Neots Town - Kettering Town    


  Round 11
Mon. 15 Oct. 19:45  Stourbridge - Bedworth Utd    
Tue. 16 Oct. 19:45  Rushden & D. - Hitchin Town    
Tue. 16 Oct. 19:45  Redditch Utd - Rushall Olympic    
Tue. 16 Oct. 19:45  Alvechurch - Stratford Town    
Tue. 16 Oct. 19:45  Royston Town - St Neots Town    
Tue. 16 Oct. 19:45  Barwell - Banbury Utd    
Tue. 16 Oct. 19:45  Needham M. - Lowestoft    
Tue. 16 Oct. 19:45  Leiston - Kings Lynn    
Tue. 16 Oct. 19:45  Coalville Town - Halesowen    
Tue. 16 Oct. 19:45  St Ives Town - Biggleswade    
Tue. 16 Oct. 19:45  Tamworth - Kettering Town    


  Round 12
Sat. 20 Oct. 15:00  Bedworth Utd - Alvechurch    
Sat. 20 Oct. 15:00  Halesowen - Needham M.    
Sat. 20 Oct. 15:00  Lowestoft - Barwell    
Sat. 20 Oct. 15:00  Hitchin Town - Coalville Town    
Sat. 20 Oct. 15:00  Kettering Town - Redditch Utd    
Sat. 20 Oct. 15:00  Kings Lynn - Rushden & D.    
Sat. 20 Oct. 15:00  Biggleswade - Stourbridge    
Sat. 20 Oct. 15:00  Rushall Olympic - St Ives Town    
Sat. 20 Oct. 15:00  Banbury Utd - Royston Town    
Sat. 20 Oct. 15:00  Stratford Town - Leiston    
Sat. 20 Oct. 15:00  St Neots Town - Tamworth    


  Round 13
Sat. 3 Nov. 16:00  Rushden & D. - Rushall Olympic    
Sat. 3 Nov. 16:00  Redditch Utd - Banbury Utd    
Sat. 3 Nov. 16:00  Alvechurch - Kings Lynn    
Sat. 3 Nov. 16:00  Royston Town - Halesowen    
Sat. 3 Nov. 16:00  Barwell - Bedworth Utd    
Sat. 3 Nov. 16:00  Stourbridge - Lowestoft    
Sat. 3 Nov. 16:00  Needham M. - Kettering Town    
Sat. 3 Nov. 16:00  Leiston - Biggleswade    
Sat. 3 Nov. 16:00  Coalville Town - St Neots Town    
Sat. 3 Nov. 16:00  St Ives Town - Stratford Town    
Sat. 3 Nov. 16:00  Tamworth - Hitchin Town    


  Round 14
Sat. 10 Nov. 16:00  Bedworth Utd - Redditch Utd    
Sat. 10 Nov. 16:00  Halesowen - Alvechurch    
Sat. 10 Nov. 16:00  Lowestoft - Rushden & D.    
Sat. 10 Nov. 16:00  Hitchin Town - St Ives Town    
Sat. 10 Nov. 16:00  Kettering Town - Coalville Town    
Sat. 10 Nov. 16:00  Kings Lynn - Royston Town    
Sat. 10 Nov. 16:00  Biggleswade - Needham M.    
Sat. 10 Nov. 16:00  Rushall Olympic - Barwell    
Sat. 10 Nov. 16:00  Banbury Utd - Stourbridge    
Sat. 10 Nov. 16:00  Stratford Town - Tamworth    
Sat. 10 Nov. 16:00  St Neots Town - Leiston    


  Round 15
Sat. 17 Nov. 16:00  Rushden & D. - Bedworth Utd    
Sat. 17 Nov. 16:00  Redditch Utd - Lowestoft    
Sat. 17 Nov. 16:00  Alvechurch - St Neots Town    
Sat. 17 Nov. 16:00  Royston Town - Kettering Town    
Sat. 17 Nov. 16:00  Barwell - Kings Lynn    
Sat. 17 Nov. 16:00  Stourbridge - Hitchin Town    
Sat. 17 Nov. 16:00  Needham M. - Stratford Town    
Sat. 17 Nov. 16:00  Leiston - Rushall Olympic    
Sat. 17 Nov. 16:00  Coalville Town - Banbury Utd    
Sat. 17 Nov. 16:00  St Ives Town - Halesowen    
Sat. 17 Nov. 16:00  Tamworth - Biggleswade    


  Round 16
Sat. 22 Sep. 15:00  Stratford Town - Redditch Utd    
Mon. 19 Nov. 20:45  Rushall Olympic - Alvechurch    
Tue. 20 Nov. 20:45  Bedworth Utd - Tamworth    
Tue. 20 Nov. 20:45  Halesowen - Barwell    
Tue. 20 Nov. 20:45  Lowestoft - Royston Town    
Tue. 20 Nov. 20:45  Kettering Town - Stourbridge    
Tue. 20 Nov. 20:45  Kings Lynn - St Ives Town    
Tue. 20 Nov. 20:45  Biggleswade - Coalville Town    
Tue. 20 Nov. 20:45  Banbury Utd - Rushden & D.    
Tue. 20 Nov. 20:45  St Neots Town - Needham M.    
Wed. 21 Nov. 20:45  Hitchin Town - Leiston    


  Round 17
Sat. 24 Nov. 16:00  Rushden & D. - Halesowen    
Sat. 24 Nov. 16:00  Alvechurch - Leiston    
Sat. 24 Nov. 16:00  Barwell - St Neots Town    
Sat. 24 Nov. 16:00  Stourbridge - Tamworth    
Sat. 24 Nov. 16:00  Needham M. - Redditch Utd    
Sat. 24 Nov. 16:00  Lowestoft - Biggleswade    
Sat. 24 Nov. 16:00  Kings Lynn - Bedworth Utd    
Sat. 24 Nov. 16:00  Coalville Town - Royston Town    
Sat. 24 Nov. 16:00  Rushall Olympic - Kettering Town    
Sat. 24 Nov. 16:00  St Ives Town - Banbury Utd    
Sat. 24 Nov. 16:00  Stratford Town - Hitchin Town    


  Round 18
Sat. 1 Dec. 16:00  Redditch Utd - Kings Lynn    
Sat. 1 Dec. 16:00  Royston Town - Needham M.    
Sat. 1 Dec. 16:00  Bedworth Utd - Rushall Olympic    
Sat. 1 Dec. 16:00  Halesowen - Stratford Town    
Sat. 1 Dec. 16:00  Hitchin Town - Barwell    
Sat. 1 Dec. 16:00  Kettering Town - St Ives Town    
Sat. 1 Dec. 16:00  Biggleswade - Alvechurch    
Sat. 1 Dec. 16:00  Leiston - Rushden & D.    
Sat. 1 Dec. 16:00  Banbury Utd - Lowestoft    
Sat. 1 Dec. 16:00  Tamworth - Coalville Town    
Sat. 1 Dec. 16:00  St Neots Town - Stourbridge    


  Round 19
Sat. 8 Dec. 16:00  Alvechurch - Rushden & D.    
Sat. 8 Dec. 16:00  Royston Town - Biggleswade    
Sat. 8 Dec. 16:00  Needham M. - Banbury Utd    
Sat. 8 Dec. 16:00  Halesowen - Tamworth    
Sat. 8 Dec. 16:00  Kettering Town - Lowestoft    
Sat. 8 Dec. 16:00  Leiston - Stourbridge    
Sat. 8 Dec. 16:00  Coalville Town - Kings Lynn    
Sat. 8 Dec. 16:00  Rushall Olympic - Hitchin Town    
Sat. 8 Dec. 16:00  St Ives Town - Bedworth Utd    
Sat. 8 Dec. 16:00  Stratford Town - Barwell    
Sat. 8 Dec. 16:00  St Neots Town - Redditch Utd    


  Round 20
Sat. 15 Dec. 16:00  Rushden & D. - Stratford Town    
Sat. 15 Dec. 16:00  Redditch Utd - Royston Town    
Sat. 15 Dec. 16:00  Barwell - St Ives Town    
Sat. 15 Dec. 16:00  Stourbridge - Coalville Town    
Sat. 15 Dec. 16:00  Bedworth Utd - Leiston    
Sat. 15 Dec. 16:00  Lowestoft - Alvechurch    
Sat. 15 Dec. 16:00  Hitchin Town - Halesowen    
Sat. 15 Dec. 16:00  Kings Lynn - Rushall Olympic    
Sat. 15 Dec. 16:00  Biggleswade - St Neots Town    
Sat. 15 Dec. 16:00  Banbury Utd - Kettering Town    
Sat. 15 Dec. 16:00  Tamworth - Needham M.    


  Round 21
Sat. 22 Dec. 16:00  Redditch Utd - Rushden & D.    
Sat. 22 Dec. 16:00  Royston Town - Alvechurch    
Sat. 22 Dec. 16:00  Stourbridge - Barwell    
Sat. 22 Dec. 16:00  Needham M. - Bedworth Utd    
Sat. 22 Dec. 16:00  Lowestoft - Halesowen    
Sat. 22 Dec. 16:00  Kettering Town - Hitchin Town    
Sat. 22 Dec. 16:00  Biggleswade - Kings Lynn    
Sat. 22 Dec. 16:00  Coalville Town - Leiston    
Sat. 22 Dec. 16:00  Banbury Utd - Rushall Olympic    
Sat. 22 Dec. 16:00  Tamworth - St Ives Town    
Sat. 22 Dec. 16:00  St Neots Town - Stratford Town    




  Round 22
Wed. 26 Dec. 16:00  Rushden & D. - St Neots Town    
Wed. 26 Dec. 16:00  Redditch Utd - Alvechurch    
Wed. 26 Dec. 16:00  Barwell - Coalville Town    
Wed. 26 Dec. 16:00  Bedworth Utd - Kettering Town    
Wed. 26 Dec. 16:00  Halesowen - Stourbridge    
Wed. 26 Dec. 16:00  Hitchin Town - Biggleswade    
Wed. 26 Dec. 16:00  Kings Lynn - Lowestoft    
Wed. 26 Dec. 16:00  Leiston - Needham M.    
Wed. 26 Dec. 16:00  Rushall Olympic - Tamworth    
Wed. 26 Dec. 16:00  St Ives Town - Royston Town    
Wed. 26 Dec. 16:00  Stratford Town - Banbury Utd    


  Round 23
Sat. 29 Dec. 16:00  Rushden & D. - Biggleswade    
Sat. 29 Dec. 16:00  Alvechurch - Tamworth    
Sat. 29 Dec. 16:00  Barwell - Redditch Utd    
Sat. 29 Dec. 16:00  Bedworth Utd - St Neots Town    
Sat. 29 Dec. 16:00  Halesowen - Banbury Utd    
Sat. 29 Dec. 16:00  Hitchin Town - Needham M.    
Sat. 29 Dec. 16:00  Kings Lynn - Kettering Town    
Sat. 29 Dec. 16:00  Leiston - Royston Town    
Sat. 29 Dec. 16:00  Rushall Olympic - Coalville Town    
Sat. 29 Dec. 16:00  St Ives Town - Lowestoft    
Sat. 29 Dec. 16:00  Stratford Town - Stourbridge    


  Round 24
Tue. 1 Jan. 16:00  Redditch Utd - Halesowen    
Tue. 1 Jan. 16:00  Royston Town - Hitchin Town    
Tue. 1 Jan. 16:00  Stourbridge - Rushall Olympic    
Tue. 1 Jan. 16:00  Needham M. - Kings Lynn    
Tue. 1 Jan. 16:00  Lowestoft - Leiston    
Tue. 1 Jan. 16:00  Kettering Town - Rushden & D.    
Tue. 1 Jan. 16:00  Biggleswade - Stratford Town    
Tue. 1 Jan. 16:00  Coalville Town - Bedworth Utd    
Tue. 1 Jan. 16:00  Banbury Utd - Alvechurch    
Tue. 1 Jan. 16:00  Tamworth - Barwell    
Tue. 1 Jan. 16:00  St Neots Town - St Ives Town    


  Round 25
Sat. 5 Jan. 16:00  Bedworth Utd - Stourbridge    
Sat. 5 Jan. 16:00  Halesowen - Coalville Town    
Sat. 5 Jan. 16:00  Lowestoft - Needham M.    
Sat. 5 Jan. 16:00  Hitchin Town - Rushden & D.    
Sat. 5 Jan. 16:00  Kettering Town - Tamworth    
Sat. 5 Jan. 16:00  Kings Lynn - Leiston    
Sat. 5 Jan. 16:00  Biggleswade - St Ives Town    
Sat. 5 Jan. 16:00  Rushall Olympic - Redditch Utd    
Sat. 5 Jan. 16:00  Banbury Utd - Barwell    
Sat. 5 Jan. 16:00  Stratford Town - Alvechurch    
Sat. 5 Jan. 16:00  St Neots Town - Royston Town    


  Round 26
Sat. 12 Jan. 16:00  Rushden & D. - Lowestoft    
Sat. 12 Jan. 16:00  Redditch Utd - Bedworth Utd    
Sat. 12 Jan. 16:00  Alvechurch - Halesowen    
Sat. 12 Jan. 16:00  Royston Town - Kings Lynn    
Sat. 12 Jan. 16:00  Barwell - Rushall Olympic    
Sat. 12 Jan. 16:00  Stourbridge - Banbury Utd    
Sat. 12 Jan. 16:00  Needham M. - Biggleswade    
Sat. 12 Jan. 16:00  Leiston - St Neots Town    
Sat. 12 Jan. 16:00  Coalville Town - Kettering Town    
Sat. 12 Jan. 16:00  St Ives Town - Hitchin Town    
Sat. 12 Jan. 16:00  Tamworth - Stratford Town    


  Round 27
Sat. 19 Jan. 16:00  Bedworth Utd - Rushden & D.    
Sat. 19 Jan. 16:00  Halesowen - St Ives Town    
Sat. 19 Jan. 16:00  Lowestoft - Redditch Utd    
Sat. 19 Jan. 16:00  Hitchin Town - Stourbridge    
Sat. 19 Jan. 16:00  Kettering Town - Royston Town    
Sat. 19 Jan. 16:00  Kings Lynn - Barwell    
Sat. 19 Jan. 16:00  Biggleswade - Tamworth    
Sat. 19 Jan. 16:00  Rushall Olympic - Leiston    
Sat. 19 Jan. 16:00  Banbury Utd - Coalville Town    
Sat. 19 Jan. 16:00  Stratford Town - Needham M.    
Sat. 19 Jan. 16:00  St Neots Town - Alvechurch    


  Round 28
Sat. 26 Jan. 16:00  Rushden & D. - Banbury Utd    
Sat. 26 Jan. 16:00  Redditch Utd - Stratford Town    
Sat. 26 Jan. 16:00  Alvechurch - Rushall Olympic    
Sat. 26 Jan. 16:00  Royston Town - Lowestoft    
Sat. 26 Jan. 16:00  Barwell - Halesowen    
Sat. 26 Jan. 16:00  Stourbridge - Kettering Town    
Sat. 26 Jan. 16:00  Needham M. - St Neots Town    
Sat. 26 Jan. 16:00  Leiston - Hitchin Town    
Sat. 26 Jan. 16:00  Coalville Town - Biggleswade    
Sat. 26 Jan. 16:00  St Ives Town - Kings Lynn    
Sat. 26 Jan. 16:00  Tamworth - Bedworth Utd    


  Round 29
Sat. 2 Feb. 16:00  Bedworth Utd - Barwell    
Sat. 2 Feb. 16:00  Halesowen - Royston Town    
Sat. 2 Feb. 16:00  Lowestoft - Stourbridge    
Sat. 2 Feb. 16:00  Hitchin Town - Tamworth    
Sat. 2 Feb. 16:00  Kettering Town - Needham M.    
Sat. 2 Feb. 16:00  Kings Lynn - Alvechurch    
Sat. 2 Feb. 16:00  Biggleswade - Leiston    
Sat. 2 Feb. 16:00  Rushall Olympic - Rushden & D.    
Sat. 2 Feb. 16:00  Banbury Utd - Redditch Utd    
Sat. 2 Feb. 16:00  Stratford Town - St Ives Town    
Sat. 2 Feb. 16:00  St Neots Town - Coalville Town    


  Round 30
Sat. 9 Feb. 16:00  Rushden & D. - Kings Lynn    
Sat. 9 Feb. 16:00  Redditch Utd - Kettering Town    
Sat. 9 Feb. 16:00  Alvechurch - Bedworth Utd    
Sat. 9 Feb. 16:00  Royston Town - Banbury Utd    
Sat. 9 Feb. 16:00  Barwell - Lowestoft    
Sat. 9 Feb. 16:00  Stourbridge - Biggleswade    
Sat. 9 Feb. 16:00  Needham M. - Halesowen    
Sat. 9 Feb. 16:00  Leiston - Stratford Town    
Sat. 9 Feb. 16:00  Coalville Town - Hitchin Town    
Sat. 9 Feb. 16:00  St Ives Town - Rushall Olympic    
Sat. 9 Feb. 16:00  Tamworth - St Neots Town    


  Round 31
Sat. 16 Feb. 16:00  Rushden & D. - Leiston    
Sat. 16 Feb. 16:00  Alvechurch - Biggleswade    
Sat. 16 Feb. 16:00  Barwell - Hitchin Town    
Sat. 16 Feb. 16:00  Stourbridge - St Neots Town    
Sat. 16 Feb. 16:00  Needham M. - Royston Town    
Sat. 16 Feb. 16:00  Lowestoft - Banbury Utd    
Sat. 16 Feb. 16:00  Kings Lynn - Redditch Utd    
Sat. 16 Feb. 16:00  Coalville Town - Tamworth    
Sat. 16 Feb. 16:00  Rushall Olympic - Bedworth Utd    
Sat. 16 Feb. 16:00  St Ives Town - Kettering Town    
Sat. 16 Feb. 16:00  Stratford Town - Halesowen    


  Round 32
Sat. 23 Feb. 16:00  Redditch Utd - Needham M.    
Sat. 23 Feb. 16:00  Royston Town - Coalville Town    
Sat. 23 Feb. 16:00  Bedworth Utd - Kings Lynn    
Sat. 23 Feb. 16:00  Halesowen - Rushden & D.    
Sat. 23 Feb. 16:00  Hitchin Town - Stratford Town    
Sat. 23 Feb. 16:00  Kettering Town - Rushall Olympic    
Sat. 23 Feb. 16:00  Biggleswade - Lowestoft    
Sat. 23 Feb. 16:00  Leiston - Alvechurch    
Sat. 23 Feb. 16:00  Banbury Utd - St Ives Town    
Sat. 23 Feb. 16:00  Tamworth - Stourbridge    
Sat. 23 Feb. 16:00  St Neots Town - Barwell    


  Round 33
Sat. 2 Mar. 16:00  Rushden & D. - Alvechurch    
Sat. 2 Mar. 16:00  Redditch Utd - St Neots Town    
Sat. 2 Mar. 16:00  Barwell - Stratford Town    
Sat. 2 Mar. 16:00  Stourbridge - Leiston    
Sat. 2 Mar. 16:00  Bedworth Utd - St Ives Town    
Sat. 2 Mar. 16:00  Lowestoft - Kettering Town    
Sat. 2 Mar. 16:00  Hitchin Town - Rushall Olympic    
Sat. 2 Mar. 16:00  Kings Lynn - Coalville Town    
Sat. 2 Mar. 16:00  Biggleswade - Royston Town    
Sat. 2 Mar. 16:00  Banbury Utd - Needham M.    
Sat. 2 Mar. 16:00  Tamworth - Halesowen    


  Round 34
Sat. 25 Aug. 15:00  Coalville Town - Stourbridge 6 - 4
Sat. 9 Mar. 16:00  Alvechurch - Lowestoft    
Sat. 9 Mar. 16:00  Royston Town - Redditch Utd    
Sat. 9 Mar. 16:00  Needham M. - Tamworth    
Sat. 9 Mar. 16:00  Halesowen - Hitchin Town    
Sat. 9 Mar. 16:00  Kettering Town - Banbury Utd    
Sat. 9 Mar. 16:00  Leiston - Bedworth Utd    
Sat. 9 Mar. 16:00  Rushall Olympic - Kings Lynn    
Sat. 9 Mar. 16:00  St Ives Town - Barwell    
Sat. 9 Mar. 16:00  Stratford Town - Rushden & D.    
Sat. 9 Mar. 16:00  St Neots Town - Biggleswade    

  Total goals 10
  Goals per game 10.00
  Under 2.5 goals 0 / 1
  Over 2.5 goals 1 / 1
  Home wins 1
  Draws 0
  Away wins 0


  Round 35
Sat. 16 Mar. 16:00  Rushden & D. - Needham M.    
Sat. 16 Mar. 16:00  Alvechurch - Barwell    
Sat. 16 Mar. 16:00  Stourbridge - Redditch Utd    
Sat. 16 Mar. 16:00  Bedworth Utd - Royston Town    
Sat. 16 Mar. 16:00  Kings Lynn - Hitchin Town    
Sat. 16 Mar. 16:00  Biggleswade - Kettering Town    
Sat. 16 Mar. 16:00  Leiston - St Ives Town    
Sat. 16 Mar. 16:00  Coalville Town - Stratford Town    
Sat. 16 Mar. 16:00  Rushall Olympic - Halesowen    
Sat. 16 Mar. 16:00  Tamworth - Banbury Utd    
Sat. 16 Mar. 16:00  St Neots Town - Lowestoft    


  Round 36
Sat. 23 Mar. 16:00  Redditch Utd - Tamworth    
Sat. 23 Mar. 16:00  Royston Town - Stourbridge    
Sat. 23 Mar. 16:00  Barwell - Rushden & D.    
Sat. 23 Mar. 16:00  Needham M. - Coalville Town    
Sat. 23 Mar. 16:00  Halesowen - Leiston    
Sat. 23 Mar. 16:00  Lowestoft - Rushall Olympic    
Sat. 23 Mar. 16:00  Hitchin Town - Bedworth Utd    
Sat. 23 Mar. 16:00  Kettering Town - St Neots Town    
Sat. 23 Mar. 16:00  Banbury Utd - Biggleswade    
Sat. 23 Mar. 16:00  St Ives Town - Alvechurch    
Sat. 23 Mar. 16:00  Stratford Town - Kings Lynn    


  Round 37
Sat. 30 Mar. 16:00  Rushden & D. - Royston Town    
Sat. 30 Mar. 16:00  Alvechurch - Hitchin Town    
Sat. 30 Mar. 16:00  Stourbridge - St Ives Town    
Sat. 30 Mar. 16:00  Bedworth Utd - Stratford Town    
Sat. 30 Mar. 16:00  Kings Lynn - Halesowen    
Sat. 30 Mar. 16:00  Biggleswade - Barwell    
Sat. 30 Mar. 16:00  Leiston - Kettering Town    
Sat. 30 Mar. 16:00  Coalville Town - Redditch Utd    
Sat. 30 Mar. 16:00  Rushall Olympic - Needham M.    
Sat. 30 Mar. 16:00  Tamworth - Lowestoft    
Sat. 30 Mar. 16:00  St Neots Town - Banbury Utd    


  Round 38
Sat. 6 Apr. 15:00  Redditch Utd - Biggleswade    
Sat. 6 Apr. 15:00  Royston Town - Tamworth    
Sat. 6 Apr. 15:00  Barwell - Leiston    
Sat. 6 Apr. 15:00  Needham M. - Stourbridge    
Sat. 6 Apr. 15:00  Halesowen - Bedworth Utd    
Sat. 6 Apr. 15:00  Lowestoft - Coalville Town    
Sat. 6 Apr. 15:00  Hitchin Town - St Neots Town    
Sat. 6 Apr. 15:00  Kettering Town - Alvechurch    
Sat. 6 Apr. 15:00  Banbury Utd - Kings Lynn    
Sat. 6 Apr. 15:00  St Ives Town - Rushden & D.    
Sat. 6 Apr. 15:00  Stratford Town - Rushall Olympic    


  Round 39
Sat. 13 Apr. 15:00  Rushden & D. - Stourbridge    
Sat. 13 Apr. 15:00  Alvechurch - Coalville Town    
Sat. 13 Apr. 15:00  Barwell - Needham M.    
Sat. 13 Apr. 15:00  Bedworth Utd - Biggleswade    
Sat. 13 Apr. 15:00  Halesowen - Kettering Town    
Sat. 13 Apr. 15:00  Hitchin Town - Lowestoft    
Sat. 13 Apr. 15:00  Kings Lynn - Tamworth    
Sat. 13 Apr. 15:00  Leiston - Banbury Utd    
Sat. 13 Apr. 15:00  Rushall Olympic - St Neots Town    
Sat. 13 Apr. 15:00  St Ives Town - Redditch Utd    
Sat. 13 Apr. 15:00  Stratford Town - Royston Town    


  Round 40
Sat. 20 Apr. 15:00  Redditch Utd - Hitchin Town    
Sat. 20 Apr. 15:00  Royston Town - Rushall Olympic    
Sat. 20 Apr. 15:00  Stourbridge - Alvechurch    
Sat. 20 Apr. 15:00  Needham M. - St Ives Town    
Sat. 20 Apr. 15:00  Lowestoft - Stratford Town    
Sat. 20 Apr. 15:00  Kettering Town - Barwell    
Sat. 20 Apr. 15:00  Biggleswade - Halesowen    
Sat. 20 Apr. 15:00  Coalville Town - Rushden & D.    
Sat. 20 Apr. 15:00  Banbury Utd - Bedworth Utd    
Sat. 20 Apr. 15:00  Tamworth - Leiston    
Sat. 20 Apr. 15:00  St Neots Town - Kings Lynn    


  Round 41
Mon. 22 Apr. 15:00  Rushden & D. - Kettering Town    
Mon. 22 Apr. 15:00  Alvechurch - Banbury Utd    
Mon. 22 Apr. 15:00  Barwell - Tamworth    
Mon. 22 Apr. 15:00  Bedworth Utd - Coalville Town    
Mon. 22 Apr. 15:00  Halesowen - Redditch Utd    
Mon. 22 Apr. 15:00  Hitchin Town - Royston Town    
Mon. 22 Apr. 15:00  Kings Lynn - Needham M.    
Mon. 22 Apr. 15:00  Leiston - Lowestoft    
Mon. 22 Apr. 15:00  Rushall Olympic - Stourbridge    
Mon. 22 Apr. 15:00  St Ives Town - St Neots Town    
Mon. 22 Apr. 15:00  Stratford Town - Biggleswade    


  Round 42
Sat. 27 Apr. 15:00  Redditch Utd - Leiston    
Sat. 27 Apr. 15:00  Royston Town - Barwell    
Sat. 27 Apr. 15:00  Stourbridge - Kings Lynn    
Sat. 27 Apr. 15:00  Needham M. - Alvechurch    
Sat. 27 Apr. 15:00  Lowestoft - Bedworth Utd    
Sat. 27 Apr. 15:00  Kettering Town - Stratford Town    
Sat. 27 Apr. 15:00  Biggleswade - Rushall Olympic    
Sat. 27 Apr. 15:00  Coalville Town - St Ives Town    
Sat. 27 Apr. 15:00  Banbury Utd - Hitchin Town    
Sat. 27 Apr. 15:00  Tamworth - Rushden & D.    
Sat. 27 Apr. 15:00  St Neots Town - Halesowen    


Please note that forthcoming matches dates and times are subject to change. We are not responsible for any errors or any changes that may be made. For certain leagues, all upcoming matches may not be displayed on this page. Please check the official sources for the latest match dates and the full league schedules.




SoccerSTATS.com provides statistics and results on national and international football (soccer) competitions. Example of statistics include form tables, scoring stats, statistical previews, goal timing and attendance stats.
F.A.Q.
Contact
Privacy Policy
Cookie usage and options
Terms and conditions of use
About us
 
 Follow us on Twitter
 Find us on Facebook
Products, services, promotional offers and other offerings from partners and advertisers are subject to terms and conditions.
   

     Copyright 1998-2018 SoccerSTATS.com
 
    
 Social media
 Follow us on Twitter
 Find us on Facebook


  Pld Pts
1  Kettering To. 7 18
2  Coalville To. 7 16
3  Leiston 7 14
4  Stourbridge 7 12
5  Biggleswade 7 11
6  Royston Town 7 11
7  Banbury Utd 6 11
8  St Ives Town 7 11
9  Lowestoft 7 10
10  Needham M. 7 9
11  Alvechurch 6 9
12  Tamworth 7 9
13  Barwell 7 8
14  St Neots Town 7 8
15  Stratford To. 7 8
16  Rushden & D. 6 7
17  Halesowen 7 7
18  Rushall Olym. 7 7
19  Kings Lynn 7 5
20  Hitchin Town 7 5
21  Redditch Utd 7 3
22  Bedworth Utd 6 2


 Summary stats
16%
75 matches / 462
Home wins:  37%
Draws:  32%
Away wins:  31%
Goals:  212
Goals p. match:  2.83

 Matches
 Matches by date
 Matches by gameweek
 Results grid
 Tables
 Home / Away tables
 Wide table
 Form tables
 Run-in analysis
 Results analysis
 Scoring patterns
 Statistical reviews
 Relative form
 Relative H/A performance