Argentina
AR
Austria
AT
Belgium
BE
Brazil
BR
Switzerland
CH
Germany
DE
Denmark
DK
England
EN
England2
E2
England3
E3
England4
E4
Spain
ES
Finland
FI
France
FR
Netherlands
NL
Italy
IT
Norway
NO
Portugal
PT
Russia
RU
Scotland
SC
Sweden
SE
Matches by gameweek

  Round 1
Sat. 11 Aug. 15:00  Beaconsfield - Salisbury FC 2 - 2
Sat. 11 Aug. 15:00  Chesham Utd - Merthyr 0 - 3
Sat. 11 Aug. 15:00  Dorchester - Metropolitan P. 0 - 1
Sat. 11 Aug. 15:00  Farnborough - Wimborne 3 - 1
Sat. 11 Aug. 15:00  Frome Town - Hendon 1 - 1
Sat. 11 Aug. 15:00  Gosport B. - Kings Langley 3 - 2
Sat. 11 Aug. 15:00  Harrow B. - Weymouth 2 - 3
Sat. 11 Aug. 15:00  Poole Town - Hartley Wintney 1 - 3
Sat. 11 Aug. 15:00  Swindon S. - Tiverton Town 0 - 1
Sat. 11 Aug. 15:00  Taunton - Staines Town 4 - 0
Sat. 11 Aug. 15:00  Walton Cas. - Basingstoke 3 - 3

  Total goals 39
  Goals per game 3.55
  Under 2.5 goals 3 / 11
  Over 2.5 goals 8 / 11
  Home wins 3
  Draws 3
  Away wins 5


  Round 2
Tue. 14 Aug. 19:45  Salisbury FC - Poole Town 1 - 2
Tue. 14 Aug. 19:45  Merthyr - Swindon S. 2 - 2
Tue. 14 Aug. 19:45  Metropolitan P. - Chesham Utd 1 - 0
Tue. 14 Aug. 19:45  Wimborne - Dorchester 2 - 4
Tue. 14 Aug. 19:45  Hendon - Walton Cas. 3 - 0
Tue. 14 Aug. 19:45  Kings Langley - Harrow B. 2 - 4
Tue. 14 Aug. 19:45  Weymouth - Taunton 2 - 1
Tue. 14 Aug. 19:45  Hartley Wintney - Gosport B. 1 - 0
Tue. 14 Aug. 19:45  Tiverton Town - Frome Town 3 - 1
Tue. 14 Aug. 19:45  Staines Town - Farnborough 0 - 3
Tue. 14 Aug. 19:45  Basingstoke - Beaconsfield 2 - 1

  Total goals 37
  Goals per game 3.36
  Under 2.5 goals 2 / 11
  Over 2.5 goals 9 / 11
  Home wins 6
  Draws 1
  Away wins 4


  Round 3
Sat. 18 Aug. 15:00  Salisbury FC - Dorchester 3 - 0
Sat. 18 Aug. 15:00  Merthyr - Gosport B. 4 - 2
Sat. 18 Aug. 15:00  Metropolitan P. - Swindon S. 0 - 2
Sat. 18 Aug. 15:00  Wimborne - Harrow B. 5 - 3
Sat. 18 Aug. 15:00  Hendon - Farnborough 2 - 1
Sat. 18 Aug. 15:00  Kings Langley - Taunton 1 - 2
Sat. 18 Aug. 15:00  Weymouth - Beaconsfield 1 - 1
Sat. 18 Aug. 15:00  Hartley Wintney - Frome Town 2 - 1
Sat. 18 Aug. 15:00  Tiverton Town - Walton Cas. 5 - 1
Sat. 18 Aug. 15:00  Staines Town - Chesham Utd 3 - 1
Sat. 18 Aug. 15:00  Basingstoke - Poole Town 1 - 2

  Total goals 43
  Goals per game 3.91
  Under 2.5 goals 2 / 11
  Over 2.5 goals 9 / 11
  Home wins 7
  Draws 1
  Away wins 3


  Round 4
Sat. 25 Aug. 15:00  Chesham Utd - Weymouth 0 - 5
Sat. 25 Aug. 15:00  Dorchester - Kings Langley 2 - 2
Sat. 25 Aug. 15:00  Farnborough - Merthyr 0 - 1
Sat. 25 Aug. 15:00  Frome Town - Basingstoke 1 - 4
Sat. 25 Aug. 15:00  Gosport B. - Staines Town 2 - 1
Sat. 25 Aug. 15:00  Harrow B. - Tiverton Town 2 - 2
Sat. 25 Aug. 15:00  Poole Town - Metropolitan P. 2 - 2
Sat. 25 Aug. 15:00  Taunton - Hendon 3 - 3
Tue. 11 Sep. 19:45  Beaconsfield - Hartley Wintney 3 - 3
Tue. 18 Sep. 19:45  Walton Cas. - Salisbury FC 3 - 1
Tue. 23 Oct. 19:45  Swindon S. - Wimborne

  Total goals 42
  Goals per game 4.20
  Under 2.5 goals 1 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 9 / 10
  Home wins 2
  Draws 5
  Away wins 3


  Round 5
Mon. 27 Aug. 13:00  Weymouth - Dorchester 5 - 0
Mon. 27 Aug. 15:00  Salisbury FC - Swindon S. 2 - 2
Mon. 27 Aug. 15:00  Merthyr - Frome Town 1 - 3
Mon. 27 Aug. 15:00  Metropolitan P. - Walton Cas. 2 - 2
Mon. 27 Aug. 15:00  Wimborne - Poole Town 0 - 4
Mon. 27 Aug. 15:00  Hendon - Harrow B. 2 - 4
Mon. 27 Aug. 15:00  Kings Langley - Chesham Utd 1 - 0
Mon. 27 Aug. 15:00  Hartley Wintney - Farnborough 2 - 2
Mon. 27 Aug. 15:00  Tiverton Town - Taunton 1 - 3
Mon. 27 Aug. 15:00  Staines Town - Beaconsfield 0 - 1
Mon. 27 Aug. 15:00  Basingstoke - Gosport B. 2 - 1

  Total goals 40
  Goals per game 3.64
  Under 2.5 goals 2 / 11
  Over 2.5 goals 9 / 11
  Home wins 3
  Draws 3
  Away wins 5


  Round 6
Sat. 1 Sep. 15:00  Beaconsfield - Tiverton Town 0 - 2
Sat. 1 Sep. 15:00  Chesham Utd - Wimborne 1 - 1
Sat. 1 Sep. 15:00  Dorchester - Hartley Wintney 2 - 1
Sat. 1 Sep. 15:00  Farnborough - Weymouth 4 - 3
Sat. 1 Sep. 15:00  Frome Town - Kings Langley 1 - 0
Sat. 1 Sep. 15:00  Gosport B. - Metropolitan P. 6 - 3
Sat. 1 Sep. 15:00  Harrow B. - Salisbury FC 1 - 1
Sat. 1 Sep. 15:00  Poole Town - Staines Town 0 - 2
Sat. 1 Sep. 15:00  Swindon S. - Hendon 0 - 1
Sat. 1 Sep. 15:00  Taunton - Basingstoke 0 - 0
Sat. 1 Sep. 15:00  Walton Cas. - Merthyr 1 - 3

  Total goals 33
  Goals per game 3.00
  Under 2.5 goals 7 / 11
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 11
  Home wins 4
  Draws 3
  Away wins 4


  Round 7
Sat. 15 Sep. 15:00  Beaconsfield - Dorchester 2 - 2
Sat. 15 Sep. 15:00  Salisbury FC - Staines Town 3 - 2
Sat. 15 Sep. 15:00  Merthyr - Metropolitan P. 2 - 2
Sat. 15 Sep. 15:00  Farnborough - Frome Town 3 - 2
Sat. 15 Sep. 15:00  Hendon - Poole Town 1 - 0
Sat. 15 Sep. 15:00  Kings Langley - Tiverton Town 2 - 2
Sat. 15 Sep. 15:00  Harrow B. - Gosport B. 0 - 1
Sat. 15 Sep. 15:00  Weymouth - Hartley Wintney 2 - 2
Sat. 15 Sep. 15:00  Taunton - Chesham Utd 4 - 0
Sat. 15 Sep. 15:00  Walton Cas. - Swindon S. 3 - 1
Sat. 15 Sep. 15:00  Basingstoke - Wimborne 3 - 2

  Total goals 41
  Goals per game 3.73
  Under 2.5 goals 2 / 11
  Over 2.5 goals 9 / 11
  Home wins 6
  Draws 4
  Away wins 1


  Round 8
Sat. 29 Sep. 15:00  Chesham Utd - Harrow B.
Sat. 29 Sep. 15:00  Dorchester - Hendon
Sat. 29 Sep. 15:00  Metropolitan P. - Taunton
Sat. 29 Sep. 15:00  Wimborne - Beaconsfield
Sat. 29 Sep. 15:00  Frome Town - Walton Cas.
Sat. 29 Sep. 15:00  Gosport B. - Salisbury FC
Sat. 29 Sep. 15:00  Poole Town - Farnborough
Sat. 29 Sep. 15:00  Hartley Wintney - Merthyr
Sat. 29 Sep. 15:00  Swindon S. - Kings Langley
Sat. 29 Sep. 15:00  Tiverton Town - Basingstoke
Sat. 29 Sep. 15:00  Staines Town - Weymouth


  Round 9
Sat. 6 Oct. 15:00  Beaconsfield - Swindon S.
Sat. 6 Oct. 15:00  Salisbury FC - Tiverton Town
Sat. 6 Oct. 15:00  Merthyr - Poole Town
Sat. 6 Oct. 15:00  Farnborough - Chesham Utd
Sat. 6 Oct. 15:00  Hendon - Staines Town
Sat. 6 Oct. 15:00  Kings Langley - Metropolitan P.
Sat. 6 Oct. 15:00  Harrow B. - Hartley Wintney
Sat. 6 Oct. 15:00  Weymouth - Wimborne
Sat. 6 Oct. 15:00  Taunton - Frome Town
Sat. 6 Oct. 15:00  Walton Cas. - Gosport B.
Sat. 6 Oct. 15:00  Basingstoke - Dorchester


  Round 10
Sat. 13 Oct. 15:00  Chesham Utd - Salisbury FC    
Sat. 13 Oct. 15:00  Dorchester - Walton Cas.    
Sat. 13 Oct. 15:00  Metropolitan P. - Basingstoke    
Sat. 13 Oct. 15:00  Wimborne - Kings Langley    
Sat. 13 Oct. 15:00  Frome Town - Harrow B.    
Sat. 13 Oct. 15:00  Gosport B. - Beaconsfield    
Sat. 13 Oct. 15:00  Poole Town - Taunton    
Sat. 13 Oct. 15:00  Hartley Wintney - Hendon    
Sat. 13 Oct. 15:00  Swindon S. - Weymouth    
Sat. 13 Oct. 15:00  Tiverton Town - Farnborough    
Sat. 13 Oct. 15:00  Staines Town - Merthyr    


  Round 11
Tue. 16 Oct. 19:45  Beaconsfield - Chesham Utd    
Tue. 16 Oct. 19:45  Salisbury FC - Merthyr    
Tue. 16 Oct. 19:45  Dorchester - Taunton    
Tue. 16 Oct. 19:45  Metropolitan P. - Harrow B.    
Tue. 16 Oct. 19:45  Wimborne - Frome Town    
Tue. 16 Oct. 19:45  Gosport B. - Poole Town    
Tue. 16 Oct. 19:45  Kings Langley - Hendon    
Tue. 16 Oct. 19:45  Swindon S. - Farnborough    
Tue. 16 Oct. 19:45  Tiverton Town - Weymouth    
Tue. 16 Oct. 19:45  Walton Cas. - Staines Town    
Tue. 16 Oct. 19:45  Basingstoke - Hartley Wintney    


  Round 12
Sat. 20 Oct. 15:00  Chesham Utd - Tiverton Town    
Sat. 20 Oct. 15:00  Merthyr - Beaconsfield    
Sat. 20 Oct. 15:00  Farnborough - Salisbury FC    
Sat. 20 Oct. 15:00  Frome Town - Gosport B.    
Sat. 20 Oct. 15:00  Hendon - Wimborne    
Sat. 20 Oct. 15:00  Harrow B. - Dorchester    
Sat. 20 Oct. 15:00  Weymouth - Metropolitan P.    
Sat. 20 Oct. 15:00  Poole Town - Swindon S.    
Sat. 20 Oct. 15:00  Hartley Wintney - Kings Langley    
Sat. 20 Oct. 15:00  Taunton - Walton Cas.    
Sat. 20 Oct. 15:00  Staines Town - Basingstoke    


  Round 13
Sat. 3 Nov. 16:00  Beaconsfield - Frome Town    
Sat. 3 Nov. 16:00  Salisbury FC - Hendon    
Sat. 3 Nov. 16:00  Dorchester - Merthyr    
Sat. 3 Nov. 16:00  Metropolitan P. - Farnborough    
Sat. 3 Nov. 16:00  Wimborne - Hartley Wintney    
Sat. 3 Nov. 16:00  Gosport B. - Chesham Utd    
Sat. 3 Nov. 16:00  Kings Langley - Poole Town    
Sat. 3 Nov. 16:00  Swindon S. - Taunton    
Sat. 3 Nov. 16:00  Tiverton Town - Staines Town    
Sat. 3 Nov. 16:00  Walton Cas. - Harrow B.    
Sat. 3 Nov. 16:00  Basingstoke - Weymouth    


  Round 14
Sat. 10 Nov. 16:00  Chesham Utd - Basingstoke    
Sat. 10 Nov. 16:00  Merthyr - Wimborne    
Sat. 10 Nov. 16:00  Farnborough - Kings Langley    
Sat. 10 Nov. 16:00  Frome Town - Dorchester    
Sat. 10 Nov. 16:00  Hendon - Metropolitan P.    
Sat. 10 Nov. 16:00  Harrow B. - Beaconsfield    
Sat. 10 Nov. 16:00  Weymouth - Gosport B.    
Sat. 10 Nov. 16:00  Poole Town - Tiverton Town    
Sat. 10 Nov. 16:00  Hartley Wintney - Walton Cas.    
Sat. 10 Nov. 16:00  Taunton - Salisbury FC    
Sat. 10 Nov. 16:00  Staines Town - Swindon S.    


  Round 15
Sat. 17 Nov. 16:00  Beaconsfield - Farnborough    
Sat. 17 Nov. 16:00  Salisbury FC - Hartley Wintney    
Sat. 17 Nov. 16:00  Dorchester - Chesham Utd    
Sat. 17 Nov. 16:00  Metropolitan P. - Frome Town    
Sat. 17 Nov. 16:00  Wimborne - Staines Town    
Sat. 17 Nov. 16:00  Gosport B. - Taunton    
Sat. 17 Nov. 16:00  Kings Langley - Weymouth    
Sat. 17 Nov. 16:00  Swindon S. - Harrow B.    
Sat. 17 Nov. 16:00  Tiverton Town - Hendon    
Sat. 17 Nov. 16:00  Walton Cas. - Poole Town    
Sat. 17 Nov. 16:00  Basingstoke - Merthyr    


  Round 16
Tue. 20 Nov. 20:45  Chesham Utd - Walton Cas.    
Tue. 20 Nov. 20:45  Merthyr - Tiverton Town    
Tue. 20 Nov. 20:45  Frome Town - Swindon S.    
Tue. 20 Nov. 20:45  Hendon - Beaconsfield    
Tue. 20 Nov. 20:45  Harrow B. - Basingstoke    
Tue. 20 Nov. 20:45  Weymouth - Salisbury FC    
Tue. 20 Nov. 20:45  Poole Town - Dorchester    
Tue. 20 Nov. 20:45  Hartley Wintney - Metropolitan P.    
Tue. 20 Nov. 20:45  Taunton - Wimborne    
Tue. 20 Nov. 20:45  Staines Town - Kings Langley    
Wed. 21 Nov. 20:45  Farnborough - Gosport B.    


  Round 17
Sat. 24 Nov. 16:00  Beaconsfield - Kings Langley    
Sat. 24 Nov. 16:00  Chesham Utd - Frome Town    
Sat. 24 Nov. 16:00  Merthyr - Weymouth    
Sat. 24 Nov. 16:00  Dorchester - Swindon S.    
Sat. 24 Nov. 16:00  Metropolitan P. - Staines Town    
Sat. 24 Nov. 16:00  Farnborough - Taunton    
Sat. 24 Nov. 16:00  Gosport B. - Hendon    
Sat. 24 Nov. 16:00  Poole Town - Harrow B.    
Sat. 24 Nov. 16:00  Tiverton Town - Hartley Wintney    
Sat. 24 Nov. 16:00  Walton Cas. - Wimborne    
Sat. 24 Nov. 16:00  Basingstoke - Salisbury FC    


  Round 18
Sat. 1 Dec. 16:00  Salisbury FC - Metropolitan P.    
Sat. 1 Dec. 16:00  Wimborne - Tiverton Town    
Sat. 1 Dec. 16:00  Frome Town - Poole Town    
Sat. 1 Dec. 16:00  Hendon - Merthyr    
Sat. 1 Dec. 16:00  Kings Langley - Basingstoke    
Sat. 1 Dec. 16:00  Harrow B. - Farnborough    
Sat. 1 Dec. 16:00  Weymouth - Walton Cas.    
Sat. 1 Dec. 16:00  Hartley Wintney - Chesham Utd    
Sat. 1 Dec. 16:00  Swindon S. - Gosport B.    
Sat. 1 Dec. 16:00  Taunton - Beaconsfield    
Sat. 1 Dec. 16:00  Staines Town - Dorchester    


  Round 19
Sat. 22 Sep. 15:00  Staines Town - Hartley Wintney    
Sat. 8 Dec. 16:00  Beaconsfield - Poole Town    
Sat. 8 Dec. 16:00  Salisbury FC - Wimborne    
Sat. 8 Dec. 16:00  Chesham Utd - Swindon S.    
Sat. 8 Dec. 16:00  Merthyr - Kings Langley    
Sat. 8 Dec. 16:00  Metropolitan P. - Tiverton Town    
Sat. 8 Dec. 16:00  Farnborough - Walton Cas.    
Sat. 8 Dec. 16:00  Gosport B. - Dorchester    
Sat. 8 Dec. 16:00  Weymouth - Frome Town    
Sat. 8 Dec. 16:00  Taunton - Harrow B.    
Sat. 8 Dec. 16:00  Basingstoke - Hendon    


  Round 20
Sat. 15 Dec. 16:00  Dorchester - Farnborough    
Sat. 15 Dec. 16:00  Wimborne - Metropolitan P.    
Sat. 15 Dec. 16:00  Frome Town - Staines Town    
Sat. 15 Dec. 16:00  Hendon - Weymouth    
Sat. 15 Dec. 16:00  Kings Langley - Salisbury FC    
Sat. 15 Dec. 16:00  Harrow B. - Merthyr    
Sat. 15 Dec. 16:00  Poole Town - Chesham Utd    
Sat. 15 Dec. 16:00  Hartley Wintney - Taunton    
Sat. 15 Dec. 16:00  Swindon S. - Basingstoke    
Sat. 15 Dec. 16:00  Tiverton Town - Gosport B.    
Sat. 15 Dec. 16:00  Walton Cas. - Beaconsfield    


  Round 21
Sat. 22 Dec. 16:00  Salisbury FC - Beaconsfield    
Sat. 22 Dec. 16:00  Merthyr - Chesham Utd    
Sat. 22 Dec. 16:00  Metropolitan P. - Dorchester    
Sat. 22 Dec. 16:00  Wimborne - Farnborough    
Sat. 22 Dec. 16:00  Hendon - Frome Town    
Sat. 22 Dec. 16:00  Kings Langley - Gosport B.    
Sat. 22 Dec. 16:00  Weymouth - Harrow B.    
Sat. 22 Dec. 16:00  Hartley Wintney - Poole Town    
Sat. 22 Dec. 16:00  Tiverton Town - Swindon S.    
Sat. 22 Dec. 16:00  Staines Town - Taunton    
Sat. 22 Dec. 16:00  Basingstoke - Walton Cas.    




  Round 22
Wed. 26 Dec. 16:00  Beaconsfield - Staines Town    
Wed. 26 Dec. 16:00  Chesham Utd - Kings Langley    
Wed. 26 Dec. 16:00  Dorchester - Weymouth    
Wed. 26 Dec. 16:00  Farnborough - Hartley Wintney    
Wed. 26 Dec. 16:00  Frome Town - Merthyr    
Wed. 26 Dec. 16:00  Gosport B. - Basingstoke    
Wed. 26 Dec. 16:00  Harrow B. - Hendon    
Wed. 26 Dec. 16:00  Poole Town - Wimborne    
Wed. 26 Dec. 16:00  Swindon S. - Salisbury FC    
Wed. 26 Dec. 16:00  Taunton - Tiverton Town    
Wed. 26 Dec. 16:00  Walton Cas. - Metropolitan P.    


  Round 23
Sat. 29 Dec. 16:00  Beaconsfield - Basingstoke    
Sat. 29 Dec. 16:00  Chesham Utd - Metropolitan P.    
Sat. 29 Dec. 16:00  Dorchester - Wimborne    
Sat. 29 Dec. 16:00  Farnborough - Staines Town    
Sat. 29 Dec. 16:00  Frome Town - Tiverton Town    
Sat. 29 Dec. 16:00  Gosport B. - Hartley Wintney    
Sat. 29 Dec. 16:00  Harrow B. - Kings Langley    
Sat. 29 Dec. 16:00  Poole Town - Salisbury FC    
Sat. 29 Dec. 16:00  Swindon S. - Merthyr    
Sat. 29 Dec. 16:00  Taunton - Weymouth    
Sat. 29 Dec. 16:00  Walton Cas. - Hendon    


  Round 24
Tue. 1 Jan. 16:00  Salisbury FC - Frome Town    
Tue. 1 Jan. 16:00  Merthyr - Taunton    
Tue. 1 Jan. 16:00  Metropolitan P. - Beaconsfield    
Tue. 1 Jan. 16:00  Wimborne - Gosport B.    
Tue. 1 Jan. 16:00  Hendon - Chesham Utd    
Tue. 1 Jan. 16:00  Kings Langley - Walton Cas.    
Tue. 1 Jan. 16:00  Weymouth - Poole Town    
Tue. 1 Jan. 16:00  Hartley Wintney - Swindon S.    
Tue. 1 Jan. 16:00  Tiverton Town - Dorchester    
Tue. 1 Jan. 16:00  Staines Town - Harrow B.    
Tue. 1 Jan. 16:00  Basingstoke - Farnborough    


  Round 25
Sat. 5 Jan. 16:00  Chesham Utd - Beaconsfield    
Sat. 5 Jan. 16:00  Merthyr - Salisbury FC    
Sat. 5 Jan. 16:00  Farnborough - Swindon S.    
Sat. 5 Jan. 16:00  Frome Town - Wimborne    
Sat. 5 Jan. 16:00  Hendon - Kings Langley    
Sat. 5 Jan. 16:00  Harrow B. - Metropolitan P.    
Sat. 5 Jan. 16:00  Weymouth - Tiverton Town    
Sat. 5 Jan. 16:00  Poole Town - Gosport B.    
Sat. 5 Jan. 16:00  Hartley Wintney - Basingstoke    
Sat. 5 Jan. 16:00  Taunton - Dorchester    
Sat. 5 Jan. 16:00  Staines Town - Walton Cas.    


  Round 26
Sat. 12 Jan. 16:00  Beaconsfield - Harrow B.    
Sat. 12 Jan. 16:00  Salisbury FC - Taunton    
Sat. 12 Jan. 16:00  Dorchester - Frome Town    
Sat. 12 Jan. 16:00  Metropolitan P. - Hendon    
Sat. 12 Jan. 16:00  Wimborne - Merthyr    
Sat. 12 Jan. 16:00  Gosport B. - Weymouth    
Sat. 12 Jan. 16:00  Kings Langley - Farnborough    
Sat. 12 Jan. 16:00  Swindon S. - Staines Town    
Sat. 12 Jan. 16:00  Tiverton Town - Poole Town    
Sat. 12 Jan. 16:00  Walton Cas. - Hartley Wintney    
Sat. 12 Jan. 16:00  Basingstoke - Chesham Utd    


  Round 27
Sat. 19 Jan. 16:00  Chesham Utd - Dorchester    
Sat. 19 Jan. 16:00  Merthyr - Basingstoke    
Sat. 19 Jan. 16:00  Farnborough - Beaconsfield    
Sat. 19 Jan. 16:00  Frome Town - Metropolitan P.    
Sat. 19 Jan. 16:00  Hendon - Tiverton Town    
Sat. 19 Jan. 16:00  Harrow B. - Swindon S.    
Sat. 19 Jan. 16:00  Weymouth - Kings Langley    
Sat. 19 Jan. 16:00  Poole Town - Walton Cas.    
Sat. 19 Jan. 16:00  Hartley Wintney - Salisbury FC    
Sat. 19 Jan. 16:00  Taunton - Gosport B.    
Sat. 19 Jan. 16:00  Staines Town - Wimborne    


  Round 28
Sat. 26 Jan. 16:00  Beaconsfield - Hendon    
Sat. 26 Jan. 16:00  Salisbury FC - Weymouth    
Sat. 26 Jan. 16:00  Dorchester - Poole Town    
Sat. 26 Jan. 16:00  Metropolitan P. - Hartley Wintney    
Sat. 26 Jan. 16:00  Wimborne - Taunton    
Sat. 26 Jan. 16:00  Gosport B. - Farnborough    
Sat. 26 Jan. 16:00  Kings Langley - Staines Town    
Sat. 26 Jan. 16:00  Swindon S. - Frome Town    
Sat. 26 Jan. 16:00  Tiverton Town - Merthyr    
Sat. 26 Jan. 16:00  Walton Cas. - Chesham Utd    
Sat. 26 Jan. 16:00  Basingstoke - Harrow B.    


  Round 29
Sat. 2 Feb. 16:00  Chesham Utd - Gosport B.    
Sat. 2 Feb. 16:00  Merthyr - Dorchester    
Sat. 2 Feb. 16:00  Farnborough - Metropolitan P.    
Sat. 2 Feb. 16:00  Frome Town - Beaconsfield    
Sat. 2 Feb. 16:00  Hendon - Salisbury FC    
Sat. 2 Feb. 16:00  Harrow B. - Walton Cas.    
Sat. 2 Feb. 16:00  Weymouth - Basingstoke    
Sat. 2 Feb. 16:00  Poole Town - Kings Langley    
Sat. 2 Feb. 16:00  Hartley Wintney - Wimborne    
Sat. 2 Feb. 16:00  Taunton - Swindon S.    
Sat. 2 Feb. 16:00  Staines Town - Tiverton Town    


  Round 30
Sat. 9 Feb. 16:00  Beaconsfield - Merthyr    
Sat. 9 Feb. 16:00  Salisbury FC - Farnborough    
Sat. 9 Feb. 16:00  Dorchester - Harrow B.    
Sat. 9 Feb. 16:00  Metropolitan P. - Weymouth    
Sat. 9 Feb. 16:00  Wimborne - Hendon    
Sat. 9 Feb. 16:00  Gosport B. - Frome Town    
Sat. 9 Feb. 16:00  Kings Langley - Hartley Wintney    
Sat. 9 Feb. 16:00  Swindon S. - Poole Town    
Sat. 9 Feb. 16:00  Tiverton Town - Chesham Utd    
Sat. 9 Feb. 16:00  Walton Cas. - Taunton    
Sat. 9 Feb. 16:00  Basingstoke - Staines Town    


  Round 31
Sat. 16 Feb. 16:00  Beaconsfield - Taunton    
Sat. 16 Feb. 16:00  Chesham Utd - Hartley Wintney    
Sat. 16 Feb. 16:00  Merthyr - Hendon    
Sat. 16 Feb. 16:00  Dorchester - Staines Town    
Sat. 16 Feb. 16:00  Metropolitan P. - Salisbury FC    
Sat. 16 Feb. 16:00  Farnborough - Harrow B.    
Sat. 16 Feb. 16:00  Gosport B. - Swindon S.    
Sat. 16 Feb. 16:00  Poole Town - Frome Town    
Sat. 16 Feb. 16:00  Tiverton Town - Wimborne    
Sat. 16 Feb. 16:00  Walton Cas. - Weymouth    
Sat. 16 Feb. 16:00  Basingstoke - Kings Langley    


  Round 32
Sat. 23 Feb. 16:00  Salisbury FC - Basingstoke    
Sat. 23 Feb. 16:00  Wimborne - Walton Cas.    
Sat. 23 Feb. 16:00  Frome Town - Chesham Utd    
Sat. 23 Feb. 16:00  Hendon - Gosport B.    
Sat. 23 Feb. 16:00  Kings Langley - Beaconsfield    
Sat. 23 Feb. 16:00  Harrow B. - Poole Town    
Sat. 23 Feb. 16:00  Weymouth - Merthyr    
Sat. 23 Feb. 16:00  Hartley Wintney - Tiverton Town    
Sat. 23 Feb. 16:00  Swindon S. - Dorchester    
Sat. 23 Feb. 16:00  Taunton - Farnborough    
Sat. 23 Feb. 16:00  Staines Town - Metropolitan P.    


  Round 33
Sat. 2 Mar. 16:00  Dorchester - Gosport B.    
Sat. 2 Mar. 16:00  Wimborne - Salisbury FC    
Sat. 2 Mar. 16:00  Frome Town - Weymouth    
Sat. 2 Mar. 16:00  Hendon - Basingstoke    
Sat. 2 Mar. 16:00  Kings Langley - Merthyr    
Sat. 2 Mar. 16:00  Harrow B. - Taunton    
Sat. 2 Mar. 16:00  Poole Town - Beaconsfield    
Sat. 2 Mar. 16:00  Hartley Wintney - Staines Town    
Sat. 2 Mar. 16:00  Swindon S. - Chesham Utd    
Sat. 2 Mar. 16:00  Tiverton Town - Metropolitan P.    
Sat. 2 Mar. 16:00  Walton Cas. - Farnborough    


  Round 34
Sat. 9 Mar. 16:00  Beaconsfield - Walton Cas.    
Sat. 9 Mar. 16:00  Salisbury FC - Kings Langley    
Sat. 9 Mar. 16:00  Chesham Utd - Poole Town    
Sat. 9 Mar. 16:00  Merthyr - Harrow B.    
Sat. 9 Mar. 16:00  Metropolitan P. - Wimborne    
Sat. 9 Mar. 16:00  Farnborough - Dorchester    
Sat. 9 Mar. 16:00  Gosport B. - Tiverton Town    
Sat. 9 Mar. 16:00  Weymouth - Hendon    
Sat. 9 Mar. 16:00  Taunton - Hartley Wintney    
Sat. 9 Mar. 16:00  Staines Town - Frome Town    
Sat. 9 Mar. 16:00  Basingstoke - Swindon S.    


  Round 35
Sat. 16 Mar. 16:00  Chesham Utd - Farnborough    
Sat. 16 Mar. 16:00  Dorchester - Basingstoke    
Sat. 16 Mar. 16:00  Metropolitan P. - Kings Langley    
Sat. 16 Mar. 16:00  Wimborne - Weymouth    
Sat. 16 Mar. 16:00  Frome Town - Taunton    
Sat. 16 Mar. 16:00  Gosport B. - Walton Cas.    
Sat. 16 Mar. 16:00  Poole Town - Merthyr    
Sat. 16 Mar. 16:00  Hartley Wintney - Harrow B.    
Sat. 16 Mar. 16:00  Swindon S. - Beaconsfield    
Sat. 16 Mar. 16:00  Tiverton Town - Salisbury FC    
Sat. 16 Mar. 16:00  Staines Town - Hendon    


  Round 36
Sat. 23 Mar. 16:00  Beaconsfield - Gosport B.    
Sat. 23 Mar. 16:00  Salisbury FC - Chesham Utd    
Sat. 23 Mar. 16:00  Merthyr - Staines Town    
Sat. 23 Mar. 16:00  Farnborough - Tiverton Town    
Sat. 23 Mar. 16:00  Hendon - Hartley Wintney    
Sat. 23 Mar. 16:00  Kings Langley - Wimborne    
Sat. 23 Mar. 16:00  Harrow B. - Frome Town    
Sat. 23 Mar. 16:00  Weymouth - Swindon S.    
Sat. 23 Mar. 16:00  Taunton - Poole Town    
Sat. 23 Mar. 16:00  Walton Cas. - Dorchester    
Sat. 23 Mar. 16:00  Basingstoke - Metropolitan P.    


  Round 37
Sat. 30 Mar. 16:00  Chesham Utd - Taunton    
Sat. 30 Mar. 16:00  Dorchester - Beaconsfield    
Sat. 30 Mar. 16:00  Metropolitan P. - Merthyr    
Sat. 30 Mar. 16:00  Wimborne - Basingstoke    
Sat. 30 Mar. 16:00  Frome Town - Farnborough    
Sat. 30 Mar. 16:00  Gosport B. - Harrow B.    
Sat. 30 Mar. 16:00  Poole Town - Hendon    
Sat. 30 Mar. 16:00  Hartley Wintney - Weymouth    
Sat. 30 Mar. 16:00  Swindon S. - Walton Cas.    
Sat. 30 Mar. 16:00  Tiverton Town - Kings Langley    
Sat. 30 Mar. 16:00  Staines Town - Salisbury FC    


  Round 38
Sat. 6 Apr. 15:00  Beaconsfield - Wimborne    
Sat. 6 Apr. 15:00  Salisbury FC - Gosport B.    
Sat. 6 Apr. 15:00  Merthyr - Hartley Wintney    
Sat. 6 Apr. 15:00  Farnborough - Poole Town    
Sat. 6 Apr. 15:00  Hendon - Dorchester    
Sat. 6 Apr. 15:00  Kings Langley - Swindon S.    
Sat. 6 Apr. 15:00  Harrow B. - Chesham Utd    
Sat. 6 Apr. 15:00  Weymouth - Staines Town    
Sat. 6 Apr. 15:00  Taunton - Metropolitan P.    
Sat. 6 Apr. 15:00  Walton Cas. - Frome Town    
Sat. 6 Apr. 15:00  Basingstoke - Tiverton Town    


  Round 39
Sat. 13 Apr. 15:00  Beaconsfield - Weymouth    
Sat. 13 Apr. 15:00  Chesham Utd - Staines Town    
Sat. 13 Apr. 15:00  Dorchester - Salisbury FC    
Sat. 13 Apr. 15:00  Farnborough - Hendon    
Sat. 13 Apr. 15:00  Frome Town - Hartley Wintney    
Sat. 13 Apr. 15:00  Gosport B. - Merthyr    
Sat. 13 Apr. 15:00  Harrow B. - Wimborne    
Sat. 13 Apr. 15:00  Poole Town - Basingstoke    
Sat. 13 Apr. 15:00  Swindon S. - Metropolitan P.    
Sat. 13 Apr. 15:00  Taunton - Kings Langley    
Sat. 13 Apr. 15:00  Walton Cas. - Tiverton Town    


  Round 40
Sat. 20 Apr. 15:00  Salisbury FC - Walton Cas.    
Sat. 20 Apr. 15:00  Merthyr - Farnborough    
Sat. 20 Apr. 15:00  Metropolitan P. - Poole Town    
Sat. 20 Apr. 15:00  Wimborne - Swindon S.    
Sat. 20 Apr. 15:00  Hendon - Taunton    
Sat. 20 Apr. 15:00  Kings Langley - Dorchester    
Sat. 20 Apr. 15:00  Weymouth - Chesham Utd    
Sat. 20 Apr. 15:00  Hartley Wintney - Beaconsfield    
Sat. 20 Apr. 15:00  Tiverton Town - Harrow B.    
Sat. 20 Apr. 15:00  Staines Town - Gosport B.    
Sat. 20 Apr. 15:00  Basingstoke - Frome Town    


  Round 41
Mon. 22 Apr. 15:00  Beaconsfield - Metropolitan P.    
Mon. 22 Apr. 15:00  Chesham Utd - Hendon    
Mon. 22 Apr. 15:00  Dorchester - Tiverton Town    
Mon. 22 Apr. 15:00  Farnborough - Basingstoke    
Mon. 22 Apr. 15:00  Frome Town - Salisbury FC    
Mon. 22 Apr. 15:00  Gosport B. - Wimborne    
Mon. 22 Apr. 15:00  Harrow B. - Staines Town    
Mon. 22 Apr. 15:00  Poole Town - Weymouth    
Mon. 22 Apr. 15:00  Swindon S. - Hartley Wintney    
Mon. 22 Apr. 15:00  Taunton - Merthyr    
Mon. 22 Apr. 15:00  Walton Cas. - Kings Langley    


  Round 42
Sat. 27 Apr. 15:00  Salisbury FC - Harrow B.    
Sat. 27 Apr. 15:00  Merthyr - Walton Cas.    
Sat. 27 Apr. 15:00  Metropolitan P. - Gosport B.    
Sat. 27 Apr. 15:00  Wimborne - Chesham Utd    
Sat. 27 Apr. 15:00  Hendon - Swindon S.    
Sat. 27 Apr. 15:00  Kings Langley - Frome Town    
Sat. 27 Apr. 15:00  Weymouth - Farnborough    
Sat. 27 Apr. 15:00  Hartley Wintney - Dorchester    
Sat. 27 Apr. 15:00  Tiverton Town - Beaconsfield    
Sat. 27 Apr. 15:00  Staines Town - Poole Town    
Sat. 27 Apr. 15:00  Basingstoke - Taunton    


Please note that forthcoming matches dates and times are subject to change. We are not responsible for any errors or any changes that may be made. For certain leagues, all upcoming matches may not be displayed on this page. Please check the official sources for the latest match dates and the full league schedules.




SoccerSTATS.com provides statistics and results on national and international football (soccer) competitions. Example of statistics include form tables, scoring stats, statistical previews, goal timing and attendance stats.
F.A.Q.
Contact
Privacy Policy
Cookie usage and options
Terms and conditions of use
About us
 
 Follow us on Twitter
 Find us on Facebook
Products, services, promotional offers and other offerings from partners and advertisers are subject to terms and conditions.
   

     Copyright 1998-2018 SoccerSTATS.com
 
    
 Social media
 Follow us on Twitter
 Find us on Facebook


  Pld Pts
1  Weymouth 7 14
2  Taunton 7 14
3  Tiverton Town 7 14
4  Merthyr 7 14
5  Basingstoke 7 14
6  Hendon 7 14
7  Farnborough 7 13
8  Hartley Wint. 7 12
9  Gosport B. 7 12
10  Poole Town 7 10
11  Salisbury FC 7 9
12  Metropolitan. 7 9
13  Harrow B. 7 8
14  Walton Cas. 7 8
15  Dorchester 7 8
16  Beaconsfield 7 7
17  Frome Town 7 7
18  Staines Town 7 6
19  Swindon S. 6 5
20  Kings Langley 7 5
21  Wimborne 6 4
22  Chesham Utd 7 1


 Summary stats
16%
76 matches / 462
Home wins:  41%
Draws:  26%
Away wins:  33%
Goals:  275
Goals p. match:  3.62

 Matches
 Matches by date
 Matches by gameweek
 Results grid
 Tables
 Home / Away tables
 Wide table
 Form tables
 Run-in analysis
 Results analysis
 Scoring patterns
 Statistical reviews
 Relative form
 Relative H/A performance