Argentina
AR
Austria
AT
Belgium
BE
Brazil
BR
Switzerland
CH
Germany
DE
Denmark
DK
England
EN
England2
E2
England3
E3
England4
E4
Spain
ES
Finland
FI
France
FR
Netherlands
NL
Italy
IT
Norway
NO
Portugal
PT
Russia
RU
Scotland
SC
Sweden
SE
Matches by gameweek

  Round 1 HT
Sat. 4 Aug. 12:30  Sunderland - Charlton 2 - 1 (0-1)
Sat. 4 Aug. 15:00  Accrington - Gillingham 0 - 2 (0-2)
Sat. 4 Aug. 15:00  Barnsley - Oxford Utd 4 - 0 (2-0)
Sat. 4 Aug. 15:00  Burton Albion - Rochdale 1 - 2 (0-2)
Sat. 4 Aug. 15:00  Coventry City - Scunthorpe 1 - 2 (0-0)
Sat. 4 Aug. 15:00  Fleetwood - Wimbledon 0 - 1 (0-0)
Sat. 4 Aug. 15:00  Peterborough - Bristol Rovers 2 - 1 (2-0)
Sat. 4 Aug. 15:00  Portsmouth - Luton Town 1 - 0 (1-0)
Sat. 4 Aug. 15:00  Shrewsbury - Bradford 0 - 1 (0-1)
Sat. 4 Aug. 15:00  Southend Utd - Doncaster 2 - 3 (0-0)
Sat. 4 Aug. 15:00  Walsall - Plymouth 2 - 1 (1-1)
Sat. 4 Aug. 15:00  Wycombe - Blackpool 0 - 0 (0-0)

  Total goals 29
  Goals per game 2.42
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 12
  Over 2.5 goals 7 / 12
  Home wins 5
  Draws 1
  Away wins 6


  Round 2 HT
Sat. 11 Aug. 15:00  Charlton - Shrewsbury 2 - 1 (0-0)
Sat. 11 Aug. 15:00  Gillingham - Burton Albion 3 - 1 (1-1)
Sat. 11 Aug. 15:00  Oxford Utd - Fleetwood 0 - 2 (0-1)
Sat. 11 Aug. 15:00  Rochdale - Peterborough 1 - 4 (1-3)
Sat. 11 Aug. 15:00  Scunthorpe - Walsall 1 - 1 (0-0)
Sat. 11 Aug. 15:00  Wimbledon - Coventry City 0 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 11 Aug. 15:00  Bristol Rovers - Accrington 1 - 2 (0-1)
Sat. 11 Aug. 15:00  Luton Town - Sunderland 1 - 1 (0-1)
Sat. 11 Aug. 15:00  Bradford - Barnsley 0 - 2 (0-1)
Sat. 11 Aug. 15:00  Doncaster - Wycombe 3 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 11 Aug. 15:00  Plymouth - Southend Utd 1 - 1 (1-1)
Sat. 11 Aug. 15:00  Blackpool - Portsmouth 1 - 2 (0-1)

  Total goals 31
  Goals per game 2.58
  Under 2.5 goals 6 / 12
  Over 2.5 goals 6 / 12
  Home wins 3
  Draws 4
  Away wins 5


  Round 3 HT
Sat. 18 Aug. 15:00  Accrington - Charlton
Sat. 18 Aug. 15:00  Barnsley - Wimbledon
Sat. 18 Aug. 15:00  Burton Albion - Doncaster
Sat. 18 Aug. 15:00  Coventry City - Plymouth
Sat. 18 Aug. 15:00  Fleetwood - Rochdale
Sat. 18 Aug. 15:00  Peterborough - Luton Town
Sat. 18 Aug. 15:00  Portsmouth - Oxford Utd
Sat. 18 Aug. 15:00  Shrewsbury - Blackpool
Sat. 18 Aug. 15:00  Southend Utd - Bradford
Sat. 18 Aug. 15:00  Walsall - Gillingham
Sat. 18 Aug. 15:00  Wycombe - Bristol Rovers
Sun. 19 Aug. 15:00  Sunderland - Scunthorpe


  Round 4 HT
Tue. 21 Aug. 19:45  Charlton - Peterborough
Tue. 21 Aug. 19:45  Oxford Utd - Accrington
Tue. 21 Aug. 19:45  Rochdale - Barnsley
Tue. 21 Aug. 19:45  Wimbledon - Walsall
Tue. 21 Aug. 19:45  Bristol Rovers - Portsmouth
Tue. 21 Aug. 19:45  Luton Town - Southend Utd
Tue. 21 Aug. 19:45  Bradford - Burton Albion
Tue. 21 Aug. 19:45  Doncaster - Shrewsbury
Tue. 21 Aug. 19:45  Plymouth - Wycombe
Tue. 21 Aug. 19:45  Blackpool - Coventry City
Wed. 22 Aug. 19:45  Gillingham - Sunderland
Wed. 22 Aug. 19:45  Scunthorpe - Fleetwood    


  Round 5 HT
Sat. 25 Aug. 15:00  Charlton - Fleetwood    
Sat. 25 Aug. 15:00  Gillingham - Coventry City    
Sat. 25 Aug. 15:00  Oxford Utd - Burton Albion    
Sat. 25 Aug. 15:00  Rochdale - Walsall    
Sat. 25 Aug. 15:00  Scunthorpe - Barnsley    
Sat. 25 Aug. 15:00  Wimbledon - Sunderland    
Sat. 25 Aug. 15:00  Bristol Rovers - Southend Utd    
Sat. 25 Aug. 15:00  Luton Town - Shrewsbury    
Sat. 25 Aug. 15:00  Bradford - Wycombe    
Sat. 25 Aug. 15:00  Doncaster - Portsmouth    
Sat. 25 Aug. 15:00  Plymouth - Peterborough    
Sat. 25 Aug. 15:00  Blackpool - Accrington    


  Round 6 HT
Sat. 1 Sep. 15:00  Sunderland - Oxford Utd    
Sat. 1 Sep. 15:00  Accrington - Scunthorpe    
Sat. 1 Sep. 15:00  Barnsley - Gillingham    
Sat. 1 Sep. 15:00  Burton Albion - Wimbledon    
Sat. 1 Sep. 15:00  Coventry City - Rochdale    
Sat. 1 Sep. 15:00  Fleetwood - Bradford    
Sat. 1 Sep. 15:00  Peterborough - Doncaster    
Sat. 1 Sep. 15:00  Portsmouth - Plymouth    
Sat. 1 Sep. 15:00  Shrewsbury - Bristol Rovers    
Sat. 1 Sep. 15:00  Southend Utd - Charlton    
Sat. 1 Sep. 15:00  Walsall - Blackpool    
Sat. 1 Sep. 15:00  Wycombe - Luton Town    


  Round 7 HT
Sat. 8 Sep. 13:30  Bristol Rovers - Plymouth    
Sat. 8 Sep. 15:00  Sunderland - Fleetwood    
Sat. 8 Sep. 15:00  Charlton - Wycombe    
Sat. 8 Sep. 15:00  Accrington - Burton Albion    
Sat. 8 Sep. 15:00  Gillingham - Wimbledon    
Sat. 8 Sep. 15:00  Barnsley - Walsall    
Sat. 8 Sep. 15:00  Scunthorpe - Rochdale    
Sat. 8 Sep. 15:00  Portsmouth - Shrewsbury    
Sat. 8 Sep. 15:00  Southend Utd - Peterborough    
Sat. 8 Sep. 15:00  Doncaster - Luton Town    
Sat. 8 Sep. 15:00  Blackpool - Bradford    
Sun. 9 Sep. 12:00  Oxford Utd - Coventry City    


  Round 8 HT
Sat. 15 Sep. 15:00  Burton Albion - Sunderland    
Sat. 15 Sep. 15:00  Rochdale - Gillingham    
Sat. 15 Sep. 15:00  Coventry City - Barnsley    
Sat. 15 Sep. 15:00  Fleetwood - Accrington    
Sat. 15 Sep. 15:00  Wimbledon - Scunthorpe    
Sat. 15 Sep. 15:00  Peterborough - Portsmouth    
Sat. 15 Sep. 15:00  Luton Town - Bristol Rovers    
Sat. 15 Sep. 15:00  Shrewsbury - Southend Utd    
Sat. 15 Sep. 15:00  Bradford - Charlton    
Sat. 15 Sep. 15:00  Walsall - Doncaster    
Sat. 15 Sep. 15:00  Plymouth - Blackpool    
Sat. 15 Sep. 15:00  Wycombe - Oxford Utd    


  Round 9 HT
Sat. 22 Sep. 15:00  Sunderland - Rochdale    
Sat. 22 Sep. 15:00  Charlton - Plymouth    
Sat. 22 Sep. 15:00  Accrington - Wimbledon    
Sat. 22 Sep. 15:00  Gillingham - Peterborough    
Sat. 22 Sep. 15:00  Barnsley - Burton Albion    
Sat. 22 Sep. 15:00  Oxford Utd - Walsall    
Sat. 22 Sep. 15:00  Scunthorpe - Shrewsbury    
Sat. 22 Sep. 15:00  Bristol Rovers - Coventry City    
Sat. 22 Sep. 15:00  Portsmouth - Wycombe    
Sat. 22 Sep. 15:00  Southend Utd - Fleetwood    
Sat. 22 Sep. 15:00  Doncaster - Bradford    
Sat. 22 Sep. 15:00  Blackpool - Luton Town    


  Round 10 HT
Sat. 29 Sep. 12:30  Coventry City - Sunderland    
Sat. 29 Sep. 15:00  Burton Albion - Scunthorpe    
Sat. 29 Sep. 15:00  Rochdale - Portsmouth    
Sat. 29 Sep. 15:00  Fleetwood - Barnsley    
Sat. 29 Sep. 15:00  Wimbledon - Oxford Utd    
Sat. 29 Sep. 15:00  Peterborough - Blackpool    
Sat. 29 Sep. 15:00  Luton Town - Charlton    
Sat. 29 Sep. 15:00  Shrewsbury - Gillingham    
Sat. 29 Sep. 15:00  Bradford - Bristol Rovers    
Sat. 29 Sep. 15:00  Walsall - Accrington    
Sat. 29 Sep. 15:00  Plymouth - Doncaster    
Sat. 29 Sep. 15:00  Wycombe - Southend Utd    


  Round 11 HT
Tue. 2 Oct. 19:45  Sunderland - Peterborough    
Tue. 2 Oct. 19:45  Accrington - Doncaster    
Tue. 2 Oct. 19:45  Gillingham - Blackpool    
Tue. 2 Oct. 19:45  Barnsley - Plymouth    
Tue. 2 Oct. 19:45  Oxford Utd - Luton Town    
Tue. 2 Oct. 19:45  Burton Albion - Southend Utd    
Tue. 2 Oct. 19:45  Rochdale - Bristol Rovers    
Tue. 2 Oct. 19:45  Coventry City - Portsmouth    
Tue. 2 Oct. 19:45  Scunthorpe - Charlton    
Tue. 2 Oct. 19:45  Fleetwood - Wycombe    
Tue. 2 Oct. 19:45  Wimbledon - Bradford    
Tue. 2 Oct. 19:45  Walsall - Shrewsbury    


  Round 12 HT
Sat. 6 Oct. 15:00  Charlton - Coventry City    
Sat. 6 Oct. 15:00  Peterborough - Barnsley    
Sat. 6 Oct. 15:00  Bristol Rovers - Walsall    
Sat. 6 Oct. 15:00  Portsmouth - Gillingham    
Sat. 6 Oct. 15:00  Luton Town - Scunthorpe    
Sat. 6 Oct. 15:00  Shrewsbury - Accrington    
Sat. 6 Oct. 15:00  Bradford - Sunderland    
Sat. 6 Oct. 15:00  Southend Utd - Oxford Utd    
Sat. 6 Oct. 15:00  Doncaster - Fleetwood    
Sat. 6 Oct. 15:00  Plymouth - Wimbledon    
Sat. 6 Oct. 15:00  Wycombe - Burton Albion    
Sat. 6 Oct. 15:00  Blackpool - Rochdale    


  Round 13 HT
Sat. 13 Oct. 15:00  Sunderland - Blackpool    
Sat. 13 Oct. 15:00  Accrington - Bradford    
Sat. 13 Oct. 15:00  Gillingham - Southend Utd    
Sat. 13 Oct. 15:00  Barnsley - Luton Town    
Sat. 13 Oct. 15:00  Oxford Utd - Plymouth    
Sat. 13 Oct. 15:00  Burton Albion - Bristol Rovers    
Sat. 13 Oct. 15:00  Rochdale - Doncaster    
Sat. 13 Oct. 15:00  Coventry City - Wycombe    
Sat. 13 Oct. 15:00  Scunthorpe - Peterborough    
Sat. 13 Oct. 15:00  Fleetwood - Shrewsbury    
Sat. 13 Oct. 15:00  Wimbledon - Portsmouth    
Sat. 13 Oct. 15:00  Walsall - Charlton    


  Round 14 HT
Sat. 20 Oct. 15:00  Charlton - Barnsley    
Sat. 20 Oct. 15:00  Peterborough - Accrington    
Sat. 20 Oct. 15:00  Bristol Rovers - Oxford Utd    
Sat. 20 Oct. 15:00  Portsmouth - Fleetwood    
Sat. 20 Oct. 15:00  Luton Town - Walsall    
Sat. 20 Oct. 15:00  Shrewsbury - Sunderland    
Sat. 20 Oct. 15:00  Bradford - Rochdale    
Sat. 20 Oct. 15:00  Southend Utd - Coventry City    
Sat. 20 Oct. 15:00  Doncaster - Gillingham    
Sat. 20 Oct. 15:00  Plymouth - Burton Albion    
Sat. 20 Oct. 15:00  Wycombe - Scunthorpe    
Sat. 20 Oct. 15:00  Blackpool - Wimbledon    


  Round 15 HT
Tue. 23 Oct. 19:45  Charlton - Oxford Utd    
Tue. 23 Oct. 19:45  Peterborough - Fleetwood    
Tue. 23 Oct. 19:45  Bristol Rovers - Wimbledon    
Tue. 23 Oct. 19:45  Portsmouth - Burton Albion    
Tue. 23 Oct. 19:45  Luton Town - Accrington    
Tue. 23 Oct. 19:45  Shrewsbury - Barnsley    
Tue. 23 Oct. 19:45  Bradford - Coventry City    
Tue. 23 Oct. 19:45  Southend Utd - Walsall    
Tue. 23 Oct. 19:45  Doncaster - Sunderland    
Tue. 23 Oct. 19:45  Plymouth - Gillingham    
Tue. 23 Oct. 19:45  Wycombe - Rochdale    
Tue. 23 Oct. 19:45  Blackpool - Scunthorpe    


  Round 16 HT
Sat. 27 Oct. 15:00  Sunderland - Southend Utd    
Sat. 27 Oct. 15:00  Accrington - Portsmouth    
Sat. 27 Oct. 15:00  Gillingham - Bradford    
Sat. 27 Oct. 15:00  Barnsley - Bristol Rovers    
Sat. 27 Oct. 15:00  Oxford Utd - Shrewsbury    
Sat. 27 Oct. 15:00  Burton Albion - Peterborough    
Sat. 27 Oct. 15:00  Rochdale - Charlton    
Sat. 27 Oct. 15:00  Coventry City - Doncaster    
Sat. 27 Oct. 15:00  Scunthorpe - Plymouth    
Sat. 27 Oct. 15:00  Fleetwood - Blackpool    
Sat. 27 Oct. 15:00  Wimbledon - Luton Town    
Sat. 27 Oct. 15:00  Walsall - Wycombe    


  Round 17 HT
Sat. 3 Nov. 16:00  Charlton - Doncaster    
Sat. 3 Nov. 16:00  Gillingham - Fleetwood    
Sat. 3 Nov. 16:00  Barnsley - Southend Utd    
Sat. 3 Nov. 16:00  Rochdale - Luton Town    
Sat. 3 Nov. 16:00  Coventry City - Accrington    
Sat. 3 Nov. 16:00  Scunthorpe - Oxford Utd    
Sat. 3 Nov. 16:00  Wimbledon - Shrewsbury    
Sat. 3 Nov. 16:00  Bradford - Portsmouth    
Sat. 3 Nov. 16:00  Walsall - Burton Albion    
Sat. 3 Nov. 16:00  Plymouth - Sunderland    
Sat. 3 Nov. 16:00  Wycombe - Peterborough    
Sat. 3 Nov. 16:00  Blackpool - Bristol Rovers    


  Round 18 HT
Sat. 17 Nov. 16:00  Sunderland - Wycombe    
Sat. 17 Nov. 16:00  Accrington - Barnsley    
Sat. 17 Nov. 16:00  Oxford Utd - Gillingham    
Sat. 17 Nov. 16:00  Burton Albion - Coventry City    
Sat. 17 Nov. 16:00  Fleetwood - Walsall    
Sat. 17 Nov. 16:00  Peterborough - Bradford    
Sat. 17 Nov. 16:00  Bristol Rovers - Scunthorpe    
Sat. 17 Nov. 16:00  Portsmouth - Charlton    
Sat. 17 Nov. 16:00  Luton Town - Plymouth    
Sat. 17 Nov. 16:00  Shrewsbury - Rochdale    
Sat. 17 Nov. 16:00  Southend Utd - Blackpool    
Sat. 17 Nov. 16:00  Doncaster - Wimbledon    


  Round 19 HT
Sat. 24 Nov. 16:00  Charlton - Bristol Rovers    
Sat. 24 Nov. 16:00  Gillingham - Luton Town    
Sat. 24 Nov. 16:00  Barnsley - Doncaster    
Sat. 24 Nov. 16:00  Rochdale - Accrington    
Sat. 24 Nov. 16:00  Coventry City - Peterborough    
Sat. 24 Nov. 16:00  Scunthorpe - Portsmouth    
Sat. 24 Nov. 16:00  Wimbledon - Southend Utd    
Sat. 24 Nov. 16:00  Bradford - Oxford Utd    
Sat. 24 Nov. 16:00  Walsall - Sunderland    
Sat. 24 Nov. 16:00  Plymouth - Fleetwood    
Sat. 24 Nov. 16:00  Wycombe - Shrewsbury    
Sat. 24 Nov. 16:00  Blackpool - Burton Albion    


  Round 20 HT
Tue. 27 Nov. 20:45  Sunderland - Barnsley    
Tue. 27 Nov. 20:45  Accrington - Wycombe    
Tue. 27 Nov. 20:45  Oxford Utd - Rochdale    
Tue. 27 Nov. 20:45  Burton Albion - Charlton    
Tue. 27 Nov. 20:45  Fleetwood - Coventry City    
Tue. 27 Nov. 20:45  Peterborough - Wimbledon    
Tue. 27 Nov. 20:45  Bristol Rovers - Gillingham    
Tue. 27 Nov. 20:45  Portsmouth - Walsall    
Tue. 27 Nov. 20:45  Luton Town - Bradford    
Tue. 27 Nov. 20:45  Shrewsbury - Plymouth    
Tue. 27 Nov. 20:45  Southend Utd - Scunthorpe    
Tue. 27 Nov. 20:45  Doncaster - Blackpool    


  Round 21 HT
Sat. 8 Dec. 16:00  Accrington - Sunderland    
Sat. 8 Dec. 16:00  Burton Albion - Shrewsbury    
Sat. 8 Dec. 16:00  Scunthorpe - Gillingham    
Sat. 8 Dec. 16:00  Wimbledon - Rochdale    
Sat. 8 Dec. 16:00  Peterborough - Oxford Utd    
Sat. 8 Dec. 16:00  Bristol Rovers - Doncaster    
Sat. 8 Dec. 16:00  Portsmouth - Southend Utd    
Sat. 8 Dec. 16:00  Luton Town - Fleetwood    
Sat. 8 Dec. 16:00  Walsall - Coventry City    
Sat. 8 Dec. 16:00  Plymouth - Bradford    
Sat. 8 Dec. 16:00  Wycombe - Barnsley    
Sat. 8 Dec. 16:00  Blackpool - Charlton    


  Round 22 HT
Sat. 15 Dec. 16:00  Sunderland - Bristol Rovers    
Sat. 15 Dec. 16:00  Charlton - Wimbledon    
Sat. 15 Dec. 16:00  Gillingham - Wycombe    
Sat. 15 Dec. 16:00  Barnsley - Portsmouth    
Sat. 15 Dec. 16:00  Oxford Utd - Blackpool    
Sat. 15 Dec. 16:00  Rochdale - Plymouth    
Sat. 15 Dec. 16:00  Coventry City - Luton Town    
Sat. 15 Dec. 16:00  Fleetwood - Burton Albion    
Sat. 15 Dec. 16:00  Shrewsbury - Peterborough    
Sat. 15 Dec. 16:00  Bradford - Walsall    
Sat. 15 Dec. 16:00  Southend Utd - Accrington    
Sat. 15 Dec. 16:00  Doncaster - Scunthorpe    


  Round 23 HT
Sat. 22 Dec. 16:00  Charlton - Gillingham    
Sat. 22 Dec. 16:00  Peterborough - Walsall    
Sat. 22 Dec. 16:00  Bristol Rovers - Fleetwood    
Sat. 22 Dec. 16:00  Portsmouth - Sunderland    
Sat. 22 Dec. 16:00  Luton Town - Burton Albion    
Sat. 22 Dec. 16:00  Shrewsbury - Coventry City    
Sat. 22 Dec. 16:00  Bradford - Scunthorpe    
Sat. 22 Dec. 16:00  Southend Utd - Rochdale    
Sat. 22 Dec. 16:00  Doncaster - Oxford Utd    
Sat. 22 Dec. 16:00  Plymouth - Accrington    
Sat. 22 Dec. 16:00  Wycombe - Wimbledon    
Sat. 22 Dec. 16:00  Blackpool - Barnsley    




  Round 24 HT
Wed. 26 Dec. 16:00  Sunderland - Bradford    
Wed. 26 Dec. 16:00  Accrington - Shrewsbury    
Wed. 26 Dec. 16:00  Gillingham - Portsmouth    
Wed. 26 Dec. 16:00  Barnsley - Peterborough    
Wed. 26 Dec. 16:00  Oxford Utd - Southend Utd    
Wed. 26 Dec. 16:00  Burton Albion - Wycombe    
Wed. 26 Dec. 16:00  Rochdale - Blackpool    
Wed. 26 Dec. 16:00  Coventry City - Charlton    
Wed. 26 Dec. 16:00  Scunthorpe - Luton Town    
Wed. 26 Dec. 16:00  Fleetwood - Doncaster    
Wed. 26 Dec. 16:00  Wimbledon - Plymouth    
Wed. 26 Dec. 16:00  Walsall - Bristol Rovers    


  Round 25 HT
Sat. 29 Dec. 16:00  Sunderland - Shrewsbury    
Sat. 29 Dec. 16:00  Accrington - Peterborough    
Sat. 29 Dec. 16:00  Gillingham - Doncaster    
Sat. 29 Dec. 16:00  Barnsley - Charlton    
Sat. 29 Dec. 16:00  Oxford Utd - Bristol Rovers    
Sat. 29 Dec. 16:00  Burton Albion - Plymouth    
Sat. 29 Dec. 16:00  Rochdale - Bradford    
Sat. 29 Dec. 16:00  Coventry City - Southend Utd    
Sat. 29 Dec. 16:00  Scunthorpe - Wycombe    
Sat. 29 Dec. 16:00  Fleetwood - Portsmouth    
Sat. 29 Dec. 16:00  Wimbledon - Blackpool    
Sat. 29 Dec. 16:00  Walsall - Luton Town    


  Round 26 HT
Tue. 1 Jan. 16:00  Charlton - Walsall    
Tue. 1 Jan. 16:00  Peterborough - Scunthorpe    
Tue. 1 Jan. 16:00  Bristol Rovers - Burton Albion    
Tue. 1 Jan. 16:00  Portsmouth - Wimbledon    
Tue. 1 Jan. 16:00  Luton Town - Barnsley    
Tue. 1 Jan. 16:00  Shrewsbury - Fleetwood    
Tue. 1 Jan. 16:00  Bradford - Accrington    
Tue. 1 Jan. 16:00  Southend Utd - Gillingham    
Tue. 1 Jan. 16:00  Doncaster - Rochdale    
Tue. 1 Jan. 16:00  Plymouth - Oxford Utd    
Tue. 1 Jan. 16:00  Wycombe - Coventry City    
Tue. 1 Jan. 16:00  Blackpool - Sunderland    


  Round 27 HT
Sat. 5 Jan. 16:00  Charlton - Sunderland    
Sat. 5 Jan. 16:00  Gillingham - Accrington    
Sat. 5 Jan. 16:00  Oxford Utd - Barnsley    
Sat. 5 Jan. 16:00  Rochdale - Burton Albion    
Sat. 5 Jan. 16:00  Scunthorpe - Coventry City    
Sat. 5 Jan. 16:00  Wimbledon - Fleetwood    
Sat. 5 Jan. 16:00  Bristol Rovers - Peterborough    
Sat. 5 Jan. 16:00  Luton Town - Portsmouth    
Sat. 5 Jan. 16:00  Bradford - Shrewsbury    
Sat. 5 Jan. 16:00  Doncaster - Southend Utd    
Sat. 5 Jan. 16:00  Plymouth - Walsall    
Sat. 5 Jan. 16:00  Blackpool - Wycombe    


  Round 28 HT
Sat. 12 Jan. 16:00  Sunderland - Luton Town    
Sat. 12 Jan. 16:00  Accrington - Bristol Rovers    
Sat. 12 Jan. 16:00  Barnsley - Bradford    
Sat. 12 Jan. 16:00  Burton Albion - Gillingham    
Sat. 12 Jan. 16:00  Coventry City - Wimbledon    
Sat. 12 Jan. 16:00  Fleetwood - Oxford Utd    
Sat. 12 Jan. 16:00  Peterborough - Rochdale    
Sat. 12 Jan. 16:00  Portsmouth - Blackpool    
Sat. 12 Jan. 16:00  Shrewsbury - Charlton    
Sat. 12 Jan. 16:00  Southend Utd - Plymouth    
Sat. 12 Jan. 16:00  Walsall - Scunthorpe    
Sat. 12 Jan. 16:00  Wycombe - Doncaster    


  Round 29 HT
Sat. 19 Jan. 16:00  Charlton - Accrington    
Sat. 19 Jan. 16:00  Gillingham - Walsall    
Sat. 19 Jan. 16:00  Oxford Utd - Portsmouth    
Sat. 19 Jan. 16:00  Rochdale - Fleetwood    
Sat. 19 Jan. 16:00  Scunthorpe - Sunderland    
Sat. 19 Jan. 16:00  Wimbledon - Barnsley    
Sat. 19 Jan. 16:00  Bristol Rovers - Wycombe    
Sat. 19 Jan. 16:00  Luton Town - Peterborough    
Sat. 19 Jan. 16:00  Bradford - Southend Utd    
Sat. 19 Jan. 16:00  Doncaster - Burton Albion    
Sat. 19 Jan. 16:00  Plymouth - Coventry City    
Sat. 19 Jan. 16:00  Blackpool - Shrewsbury    


  Round 30 HT
Sat. 26 Jan. 16:00  Sunderland - Gillingham    
Sat. 26 Jan. 16:00  Accrington - Oxford Utd    
Sat. 26 Jan. 16:00  Barnsley - Rochdale    
Sat. 26 Jan. 16:00  Burton Albion - Bradford    
Sat. 26 Jan. 16:00  Coventry City - Blackpool    
Sat. 26 Jan. 16:00  Fleetwood - Scunthorpe    
Sat. 26 Jan. 16:00  Peterborough - Charlton    
Sat. 26 Jan. 16:00  Portsmouth - Bristol Rovers    
Sat. 26 Jan. 16:00  Shrewsbury - Doncaster    
Sat. 26 Jan. 16:00  Southend Utd - Luton Town    
Sat. 26 Jan. 16:00  Walsall - Wimbledon    
Sat. 26 Jan. 16:00  Wycombe - Plymouth    


  Round 31 HT
Sat. 2 Feb. 16:00  Sunderland - Wimbledon    
Sat. 2 Feb. 16:00  Accrington - Blackpool    
Sat. 2 Feb. 16:00  Barnsley - Scunthorpe    
Sat. 2 Feb. 16:00  Burton Albion - Oxford Utd    
Sat. 2 Feb. 16:00  Coventry City - Gillingham    
Sat. 2 Feb. 16:00  Fleetwood - Charlton    
Sat. 2 Feb. 16:00  Peterborough - Plymouth    
Sat. 2 Feb. 16:00  Portsmouth - Doncaster    
Sat. 2 Feb. 16:00  Shrewsbury - Luton Town    
Sat. 2 Feb. 16:00  Southend Utd - Bristol Rovers    
Sat. 2 Feb. 16:00  Walsall - Rochdale    
Sat. 2 Feb. 16:00  Wycombe - Bradford    


  Round 32 HT
Sat. 9 Feb. 16:00  Charlton - Southend Utd    
Sat. 9 Feb. 16:00  Gillingham - Barnsley    
Sat. 9 Feb. 16:00  Oxford Utd - Sunderland    
Sat. 9 Feb. 16:00  Rochdale - Coventry City    
Sat. 9 Feb. 16:00  Scunthorpe - Accrington    
Sat. 9 Feb. 16:00  Wimbledon - Burton Albion    
Sat. 9 Feb. 16:00  Bristol Rovers - Shrewsbury    
Sat. 9 Feb. 16:00  Luton Town - Wycombe    
Sat. 9 Feb. 16:00  Bradford - Fleetwood    
Sat. 9 Feb. 16:00  Doncaster - Peterborough    
Sat. 9 Feb. 16:00  Plymouth - Portsmouth    
Sat. 9 Feb. 16:00  Blackpool - Walsall    


  Round 33 HT
Sat. 16 Feb. 16:00  Sunderland - Accrington    
Sat. 16 Feb. 16:00  Charlton - Blackpool    
Sat. 16 Feb. 16:00  Gillingham - Scunthorpe    
Sat. 16 Feb. 16:00  Barnsley - Wycombe    
Sat. 16 Feb. 16:00  Oxford Utd - Peterborough    
Sat. 16 Feb. 16:00  Rochdale - Wimbledon    
Sat. 16 Feb. 16:00  Coventry City - Walsall    
Sat. 16 Feb. 16:00  Fleetwood - Luton Town    
Sat. 16 Feb. 16:00  Shrewsbury - Burton Albion    
Sat. 16 Feb. 16:00  Bradford - Plymouth    
Sat. 16 Feb. 16:00  Southend Utd - Portsmouth    
Sat. 16 Feb. 16:00  Doncaster - Bristol Rovers    


  Round 34 HT
Sat. 23 Feb. 16:00  Accrington - Southend Utd    
Sat. 23 Feb. 16:00  Burton Albion - Fleetwood    
Sat. 23 Feb. 16:00  Scunthorpe - Doncaster    
Sat. 23 Feb. 16:00  Wimbledon - Charlton    
Sat. 23 Feb. 16:00  Peterborough - Shrewsbury    
Sat. 23 Feb. 16:00  Bristol Rovers - Sunderland    
Sat. 23 Feb. 16:00  Portsmouth - Barnsley    
Sat. 23 Feb. 16:00  Luton Town - Coventry City    
Sat. 23 Feb. 16:00  Walsall - Bradford    
Sat. 23 Feb. 16:00  Plymouth - Rochdale    
Sat. 23 Feb. 16:00  Wycombe - Gillingham    
Sat. 23 Feb. 16:00  Blackpool - Oxford Utd    


  Round 35 HT
Sat. 2 Mar. 16:00  Sunderland - Plymouth    
Sat. 2 Mar. 16:00  Accrington - Coventry City    
Sat. 2 Mar. 16:00  Oxford Utd - Scunthorpe    
Sat. 2 Mar. 16:00  Burton Albion - Walsall    
Sat. 2 Mar. 16:00  Fleetwood - Gillingham    
Sat. 2 Mar. 16:00  Peterborough - Wycombe    
Sat. 2 Mar. 16:00  Bristol Rovers - Blackpool    
Sat. 2 Mar. 16:00  Portsmouth - Bradford    
Sat. 2 Mar. 16:00  Luton Town - Rochdale    
Sat. 2 Mar. 16:00  Shrewsbury - Wimbledon    
Sat. 2 Mar. 16:00  Southend Utd - Barnsley    
Sat. 2 Mar. 16:00  Doncaster - Charlton    


  Round 36 HT
Sat. 9 Mar. 16:00  Charlton - Portsmouth    
Sat. 9 Mar. 16:00  Gillingham - Oxford Utd    
Sat. 9 Mar. 16:00  Barnsley - Accrington    
Sat. 9 Mar. 16:00  Rochdale - Shrewsbury    
Sat. 9 Mar. 16:00  Coventry City - Burton Albion    
Sat. 9 Mar. 16:00  Scunthorpe - Bristol Rovers    
Sat. 9 Mar. 16:00  Wimbledon - Doncaster    
Sat. 9 Mar. 16:00  Bradford - Peterborough    
Sat. 9 Mar. 16:00  Walsall - Fleetwood    
Sat. 9 Mar. 16:00  Plymouth - Luton Town    
Sat. 9 Mar. 16:00  Wycombe - Sunderland    
Sat. 9 Mar. 16:00  Blackpool - Southend Utd    


  Round 37 HT
Tue. 12 Mar. 20:45  Charlton - Burton Albion    
Tue. 12 Mar. 20:45  Gillingham - Bristol Rovers    
Tue. 12 Mar. 20:45  Barnsley - Sunderland    
Tue. 12 Mar. 20:45  Rochdale - Oxford Utd    
Tue. 12 Mar. 20:45  Coventry City - Fleetwood    
Tue. 12 Mar. 20:45  Scunthorpe - Southend Utd    
Tue. 12 Mar. 20:45  Wimbledon - Peterborough    
Tue. 12 Mar. 20:45  Bradford - Luton Town    
Tue. 12 Mar. 20:45  Walsall - Portsmouth    
Tue. 12 Mar. 20:45  Plymouth - Shrewsbury    
Tue. 12 Mar. 20:45  Wycombe - Accrington    
Tue. 12 Mar. 20:45  Blackpool - Doncaster    


  Round 38 HT
Sat. 16 Mar. 16:00  Sunderland - Walsall    
Sat. 16 Mar. 16:00  Accrington - Rochdale    
Sat. 16 Mar. 16:00  Oxford Utd - Bradford    
Sat. 16 Mar. 16:00  Burton Albion - Blackpool    
Sat. 16 Mar. 16:00  Fleetwood - Plymouth    
Sat. 16 Mar. 16:00  Peterborough - Coventry City    
Sat. 16 Mar. 16:00  Bristol Rovers - Charlton    
Sat. 16 Mar. 16:00  Portsmouth - Scunthorpe    
Sat. 16 Mar. 16:00  Luton Town - Gillingham    
Sat. 16 Mar. 16:00  Shrewsbury - Wycombe    
Sat. 16 Mar. 16:00  Southend Utd - Wimbledon    
Sat. 16 Mar. 16:00  Doncaster - Barnsley    


  Round 39 HT
Sat. 23 Mar. 16:00  Burton Albion - Accrington    
Sat. 23 Mar. 16:00  Rochdale - Scunthorpe    
Sat. 23 Mar. 16:00  Coventry City - Oxford Utd    
Sat. 23 Mar. 16:00  Fleetwood - Sunderland    
Sat. 23 Mar. 16:00  Wimbledon - Gillingham    
Sat. 23 Mar. 16:00  Peterborough - Southend Utd    
Sat. 23 Mar. 16:00  Luton Town - Doncaster    
Sat. 23 Mar. 16:00  Shrewsbury - Portsmouth    
Sat. 23 Mar. 16:00  Bradford - Blackpool    
Sat. 23 Mar. 16:00  Walsall - Barnsley    
Sat. 23 Mar. 16:00  Plymouth - Bristol Rovers    
Sat. 23 Mar. 16:00  Wycombe - Charlton    


  Round 40 HT
Sat. 30 Mar. 16:00  Sunderland - Burton Albion    
Sat. 30 Mar. 16:00  Charlton - Bradford    
Sat. 30 Mar. 16:00  Accrington - Fleetwood    
Sat. 30 Mar. 16:00  Gillingham - Rochdale    
Sat. 30 Mar. 16:00  Barnsley - Coventry City    
Sat. 30 Mar. 16:00  Oxford Utd - Wycombe    
Sat. 30 Mar. 16:00  Scunthorpe - Wimbledon    
Sat. 30 Mar. 16:00  Bristol Rovers - Luton Town    
Sat. 30 Mar. 16:00  Portsmouth - Peterborough    
Sat. 30 Mar. 16:00  Southend Utd - Shrewsbury    
Sat. 30 Mar. 16:00  Doncaster - Walsall    
Sat. 30 Mar. 16:00  Blackpool - Plymouth    


  Round 41 HT
Sat. 6 Apr. 15:00  Burton Albion - Barnsley    
Sat. 6 Apr. 15:00  Rochdale - Sunderland    
Sat. 6 Apr. 15:00  Coventry City - Bristol Rovers    
Sat. 6 Apr. 15:00  Fleetwood - Southend Utd    
Sat. 6 Apr. 15:00  Wimbledon - Accrington    
Sat. 6 Apr. 15:00  Peterborough - Gillingham    
Sat. 6 Apr. 15:00  Luton Town - Blackpool    
Sat. 6 Apr. 15:00  Shrewsbury - Scunthorpe    
Sat. 6 Apr. 15:00  Bradford - Doncaster    
Sat. 6 Apr. 15:00  Walsall - Oxford Utd    
Sat. 6 Apr. 15:00  Plymouth - Charlton    
Sat. 6 Apr. 15:00  Wycombe - Portsmouth    


  Round 42 HT
Sat. 13 Apr. 15:00  Sunderland - Coventry City    
Sat. 13 Apr. 15:00  Charlton - Luton Town    
Sat. 13 Apr. 15:00  Accrington - Walsall    
Sat. 13 Apr. 15:00  Gillingham - Shrewsbury    
Sat. 13 Apr. 15:00  Barnsley - Fleetwood    
Sat. 13 Apr. 15:00  Oxford Utd - Wimbledon    
Sat. 13 Apr. 15:00  Scunthorpe - Burton Albion    
Sat. 13 Apr. 15:00  Bristol Rovers - Bradford    
Sat. 13 Apr. 15:00  Portsmouth - Rochdale    
Sat. 13 Apr. 15:00  Southend Utd - Wycombe    
Sat. 13 Apr. 15:00  Doncaster - Plymouth    
Sat. 13 Apr. 15:00  Blackpool - Peterborough    


  Round 43 HT
Fri. 19 Apr. 15:00  Sunderland - Doncaster    
Fri. 19 Apr. 15:00  Accrington - Luton Town    
Fri. 19 Apr. 15:00  Gillingham - Plymouth    
Fri. 19 Apr. 15:00  Barnsley - Shrewsbury    
Fri. 19 Apr. 15:00  Oxford Utd - Charlton    
Fri. 19 Apr. 15:00  Burton Albion - Portsmouth    
Fri. 19 Apr. 15:00  Rochdale - Wycombe    
Fri. 19 Apr. 15:00  Coventry City - Bradford    
Fri. 19 Apr. 15:00  Scunthorpe - Blackpool    
Fri. 19 Apr. 15:00  Fleetwood - Peterborough    
Fri. 19 Apr. 15:00  Wimbledon - Bristol Rovers    
Fri. 19 Apr. 15:00  Walsall - Southend Utd    


  Round 44 HT
Mon. 22 Apr. 15:00  Charlton - Scunthorpe    
Mon. 22 Apr. 15:00  Peterborough - Sunderland    
Mon. 22 Apr. 15:00  Bristol Rovers - Rochdale    
Mon. 22 Apr. 15:00  Portsmouth - Coventry City    
Mon. 22 Apr. 15:00  Luton Town - Wimbledon    
Mon. 22 Apr. 15:00  Shrewsbury - Oxford Utd    
Mon. 22 Apr. 15:00  Bradford - Gillingham    
Mon. 22 Apr. 15:00  Southend Utd - Burton Albion    
Mon. 22 Apr. 15:00  Doncaster - Accrington    
Mon. 22 Apr. 15:00  Plymouth - Barnsley    
Mon. 22 Apr. 15:00  Wycombe - Walsall    
Mon. 22 Apr. 15:00  Blackpool - Fleetwood    


  Round 45 HT
Sat. 27 Apr. 15:00  Sunderland - Portsmouth    
Sat. 27 Apr. 15:00  Accrington - Plymouth    
Sat. 27 Apr. 15:00  Gillingham - Charlton    
Sat. 27 Apr. 15:00  Barnsley - Blackpool    
Sat. 27 Apr. 15:00  Oxford Utd - Doncaster    
Sat. 27 Apr. 15:00  Burton Albion - Luton Town    
Sat. 27 Apr. 15:00  Rochdale - Southend Utd    
Sat. 27 Apr. 15:00  Coventry City - Shrewsbury    
Sat. 27 Apr. 15:00  Scunthorpe - Bradford    
Sat. 27 Apr. 15:00  Fleetwood - Bristol Rovers    
Sat. 27 Apr. 15:00  Wimbledon - Wycombe    
Sat. 27 Apr. 15:00  Walsall - Peterborough    


  Round 46 HT
Sat. 4 May. 17:30  Charlton - Rochdale    
Sat. 4 May. 17:30  Peterborough - Burton Albion    
Sat. 4 May. 17:30  Bristol Rovers - Barnsley    
Sat. 4 May. 17:30  Portsmouth - Accrington    
Sat. 4 May. 17:30  Luton Town - Oxford Utd    
Sat. 4 May. 17:30  Shrewsbury - Walsall    
Sat. 4 May. 17:30  Bradford - Wimbledon    
Sat. 4 May. 17:30  Southend Utd - Sunderland    
Sat. 4 May. 17:30  Doncaster - Coventry City    
Sat. 4 May. 17:30  Plymouth - Scunthorpe    
Sat. 4 May. 17:30  Wycombe - Fleetwood    
Sat. 4 May. 17:30  Blackpool - Gillingham    


Please note that forthcoming matches dates and times are subject to change. We are not responsible for any errors or any changes that may be made. For certain leagues, all upcoming matches may not be displayed on this page. Please check the official sources for the latest match dates and the full league schedules.




SoccerSTATS.com provides statistics and results on national and international football (soccer) competitions. Example of statistics include form tables, scoring stats, statistical previews, goal timing and attendance stats.
F.A.Q.
Contact
Privacy Policy
Cookie usage and options
Terms and conditions of use
About us
 
 Follow us on Twitter
 Find us on Facebook
Products, services, promotional offers and other offerings from partners and advertisers are subject to terms and conditions.
   

     Copyright 1998-2018 SoccerSTATS.com
 
    
 Social media
 Follow us on Twitter
 Find us on Facebook


  Pld Pts
1  Barnsley 2 6
2  Doncaster 2 6
3  Peterborough 2 6
4  Gillingham 2 6
5  Portsmouth 2 6
6  Scunthorpe 2 4
7  Sunderland 2 4
8  Walsall 2 4
9  Wimbledon 2 4
10  Fleetwood 2 3
11  Charlton 2 3
12  Accrington 2 3
13  Bradford 2 3
14  Rochdale 2 3
15  Southend Utd 2 1
16  Plymouth 2 1
17  Blackpool 2 1
18  Coventry City 2 1
19  Luton Town 2 1
20  Wycombe 2 1
21  Bristol Rove. 2 0
22  Shrewsbury 2 0
23  Burton Albion 2 0
24  Oxford Utd 2 0

 Summary stats
4%
24 matches / 552
Home wins:  33%
Draws:  21%
Away wins:  46%
Goals:  60
Goals p. match:  2.50

 Matches
 Matches by date
 Matches by gameweek
 Results grid
 Tables
 Home / Away tables
 Wide table
 Form tables
 Run-in analysis
 Halftime tables
 Goal timing
 When goals are scored
 First team to score
 Goal types
 Lead durations
 Results analysis
 Scoring patterns
 Relative form
 Relative H/A performance