SoccerSTATS.com
                
           LEAGUES MATCHES STATS
        
Argentina
AR
Austria
AT
Belgium
BE
Brazil
BR
Switzerland
CH
Germany
DE
Germany2
D2
Denmark
DK
England
EN
England2
E2
England3
E3
England4
E4
England5
E5
Spain
ES
Spain2
E2
Finland
FI
France
FR
France2
F2
Netherlands
NL
Italy
IT
Italy2
I2
Japan
JP
Norway
NO
Poland
PL
Portugal
PT
Russia
RU
Scotland
SC
Sweden
SE
Matches by gameweek

  Round 1 HT
Sat. 4 Aug. 14:00  Bury - Yeovil Town 1 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 4 Aug. 14:00  Cheltenham - Crawley 0 - 1 (0-0)
Sat. 4 Aug. 14:00  Crewe Alexandra - Morecambe 6 - 0 (2-0)
Sat. 4 Aug. 14:00  Exeter - Carlisle Utd 3 - 1 (2-1)
Sat. 4 Aug. 14:00  Grimsby - Forest Green 1 - 4 (1-0)
Sat. 4 Aug. 14:00  Mansfield - Newport 3 - 0 (1-0)
Sat. 4 Aug. 14:00  Northampton - Lincoln 0 - 1 (0-0)
Sat. 4 Aug. 14:00  Notts County - Colchester 0 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 4 Aug. 14:00  Oldham - Milton Keynes 1 - 2 (1-2)
Sat. 4 Aug. 14:00  Port Vale - Cambridge Utd 3 - 0 (1-0)
Sat. 4 Aug. 14:00  Stevenage - Tranmere 2 - 2 (2-1)
Sat. 4 Aug. 14:00  Swindon Town - Macclesfield 3 - 2 (0-0)

  Total goals 36
  Goals per game 3.00
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 12
  Over 2.5 goals 8 / 12
  Home wins 6
  Draws 2
  Away wins 4


  Round 2 HT
Sat. 11 Aug. 14:00  Cambridge Utd - Notts County 3 - 2 (0-1)
Sat. 11 Aug. 14:00  Carlisle Utd - Northampton 2 - 2 (1-1)
Sat. 11 Aug. 14:00  Colchester - Port Vale 2 - 0 (2-0)
Sat. 11 Aug. 14:00  Crawley - Stevenage 1 - 3 (0-0)
Sat. 11 Aug. 14:00  Forest Green - Oldham 1 - 1 (1-0)
Sat. 11 Aug. 14:00  Lincoln - Swindon Town 4 - 1 (2-1)
Sat. 11 Aug. 14:00  Macclesfield - Grimsby 0 - 2 (0-1)
Sat. 11 Aug. 14:00  Milton Keynes - Bury 1 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 11 Aug. 14:00  Morecambe - Exeter 0 - 2 (0-1)
Sat. 11 Aug. 14:00  Newport - Crewe Alexandra 1 - 0 (1-0)
Sat. 11 Aug. 14:00  Tranmere - Cheltenham 1 - 0 (1-0)
Sat. 11 Aug. 14:00  Yeovil Town - Mansfield 2 - 2 (2-2)

  Total goals 33
  Goals per game 2.75
  Under 2.5 goals 7 / 12
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 12
  Home wins 6
  Draws 3
  Away wins 3


  Round 3 HT
Fri. 17 Aug. 18:45  Notts County - Yeovil Town 0 - 4 (0-2)
Sat. 18 Aug. 12:00  Grimsby - Lincoln 1 - 1 (1-0)
Sat. 18 Aug. 14:00  Bury - Forest Green 1 - 1 (0-1)
Sat. 18 Aug. 14:00  Cheltenham - Carlisle Utd 0 - 1 (0-1)
Sat. 18 Aug. 14:00  Crewe Alexandra - Milton Keynes 0 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 18 Aug. 14:00  Exeter - Newport 1 - 1 (1-0)
Sat. 18 Aug. 14:00  Mansfield - Colchester 1 - 1 (0-0)
Sat. 18 Aug. 14:00  Northampton - Cambridge Utd 2 - 2 (0-0)
Sat. 18 Aug. 14:00  Oldham - Macclesfield 3 - 1 (1-0)
Sat. 18 Aug. 14:00  Port Vale - Crawley 1 - 0 (1-0)
Sat. 18 Aug. 14:00  Stevenage - Morecambe 1 - 0 (1-0)
Sat. 18 Aug. 14:00  Swindon Town - Tranmere 3 - 2 (1-2)

  Total goals 28
  Goals per game 2.33
  Under 2.5 goals 8 / 12
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 12
  Home wins 4
  Draws 6
  Away wins 2


  Round 4 HT
Tue. 21 Aug. 18:45  Cambridge Utd - Exeter 0 - 2 (0-2)
Tue. 21 Aug. 18:45  Carlisle Utd - Port Vale 2 - 1 (1-0)
Tue. 21 Aug. 18:45  Colchester - Crewe Alexandra 6 - 0 (3-0)
Tue. 21 Aug. 18:45  Crawley - Swindon Town 2 - 2 (0-2)
Tue. 21 Aug. 18:45  Forest Green - Stevenage 0 - 0 (0-0)
Tue. 21 Aug. 18:45  Lincoln - Bury 2 - 1 (0-1)
Tue. 21 Aug. 18:45  Macclesfield - Cheltenham 1 - 1 (1-0)
Tue. 21 Aug. 18:45  Milton Keynes - Grimsby 1 - 1 (0-1)
Tue. 21 Aug. 18:45  Morecambe - Northampton 1 - 0 (1-0)
Tue. 21 Aug. 18:45  Newport - Notts County 3 - 2 (2-1)
Tue. 21 Aug. 18:45  Tranmere - Mansfield 0 - 0 (0-0)
Tue. 21 Aug. 18:45  Yeovil Town - Oldham 0 - 0 (0-0)

  Total goals 28
  Goals per game 2.33
  Under 2.5 goals 7 / 12
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 12
  Home wins 5
  Draws 6
  Away wins 1


  Round 5 HT
Sat. 25 Aug. 14:00  Cambridge Utd - Cheltenham 0 - 1 (0-0)
Sat. 25 Aug. 14:00  Carlisle Utd - Crewe Alexandra 1 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 25 Aug. 14:00  Colchester - Northampton 1 - 2 (0-0)
Sat. 25 Aug. 14:00  Crawley - Bury 3 - 2 (1-0)
Sat. 25 Aug. 14:00  Forest Green - Swindon Town 1 - 1 (1-1)
Sat. 25 Aug. 14:00  Lincoln - Notts County 3 - 1 (2-1)
Sat. 25 Aug. 14:00  Macclesfield - Mansfield 1 - 1 (0-1)
Sat. 25 Aug. 14:00  Milton Keynes - Exeter 1 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 25 Aug. 14:00  Morecambe - Oldham 0 - 2 (0-2)
Sat. 25 Aug. 14:00  Newport - Grimsby 1 - 0 (1-0)
Sat. 25 Aug. 14:00  Tranmere - Port Vale 1 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 25 Aug. 14:00  Yeovil Town - Stevenage 2 - 0 (2-0)

  Total goals 25
  Goals per game 2.08
  Under 2.5 goals 9 / 12
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 12
  Home wins 7
  Draws 2
  Away wins 3


  Round 6 HT
Sat. 1 Sep. 14:00  Bury - Morecambe 3 - 2 (2-1)
Sat. 1 Sep. 14:00  Cheltenham - Colchester 1 - 3 (0-2)
Sat. 1 Sep. 14:00  Crewe Alexandra - Macclesfield 3 - 0 (2-0)
Sat. 1 Sep. 14:00  Exeter - Lincoln 0 - 3 (0-2)
Sat. 1 Sep. 14:00  Grimsby - Yeovil Town 0 - 1 (0-0)
Sat. 1 Sep. 14:00  Mansfield - Carlisle Utd 1 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 1 Sep. 14:00  Northampton - Tranmere 1 - 1 (0-0)
Sat. 1 Sep. 14:00  Notts County - Forest Green 1 - 3 (0-1)
Sat. 1 Sep. 14:00  Oldham - Crawley 2 - 1 (1-1)
Sat. 1 Sep. 14:00  Port Vale - Newport 1 - 2 (1-1)
Sat. 1 Sep. 14:00  Stevenage - Cambridge Utd 0 - 1 (0-1)
Sat. 1 Sep. 14:00  Swindon Town - Milton Keynes 1 - 1 (0-1)

  Total goals 32
  Goals per game 2.67
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 12
  Over 2.5 goals 7 / 12
  Home wins 4
  Draws 2
  Away wins 6


  Round 7 HT
Sat. 8 Sep. 14:00  Bury - Grimsby 4 - 0 (2-0)
Sat. 8 Sep. 14:00  Cambridge Utd - Carlisle Utd 1 - 2 (1-1)
Sat. 8 Sep. 14:00  Exeter - Notts County 5 - 1 (2-1)
Sat. 8 Sep. 14:00  Forest Green - Port Vale 1 - 1 (1-0)
Sat. 8 Sep. 14:00  Lincoln - Crawley 0 - 1 (0-1)
Sat. 8 Sep. 14:00  Morecambe - Swindon Town 0 - 1 (0-1)
Sat. 8 Sep. 14:00  Northampton - Cheltenham 1 - 3 (0-1)
Sat. 8 Sep. 14:00  Oldham - Newport 0 - 1 (0-0)
Sat. 8 Sep. 14:00  Stevenage - Macclesfield 1 - 0 (1-0)
Sat. 8 Sep. 14:00  Tranmere - Colchester 1 - 1 (1-0)
Tue. 25 Sep. 18:45  Yeovil Town - Milton Keynes 1 - 1 (0-1)
Tue. 30 Oct. 19:45  Crewe Alexandra - Mansfield 0 - 3 (0-2)

  Total goals 30
  Goals per game 2.50
  Under 2.5 goals 7 / 12
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 12
  Home wins 3
  Draws 3
  Away wins 6


  Round 8 HT
Sat. 15 Sep. 14:00  Carlisle Utd - Tranmere 0 - 2 (0-0)
Sat. 15 Sep. 14:00  Cheltenham - Crewe Alexandra 0 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 15 Sep. 14:00  Colchester - Cambridge Utd 3 - 0 (2-0)
Sat. 15 Sep. 14:00  Crawley - Morecambe 2 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 15 Sep. 14:00  Grimsby - Oldham 0 - 3 (0-0)
Sat. 15 Sep. 14:00  Macclesfield - Lincoln 1 - 2 (0-1)
Sat. 15 Sep. 14:00  Mansfield - Exeter 1 - 2 (0-1)
Sat. 15 Sep. 14:00  Milton Keynes - Forest Green 1 - 1 (1-0)
Sat. 15 Sep. 14:00  Newport - Yeovil Town 0 - 6 (0-3)
Sat. 15 Sep. 14:00  Notts County - Stevenage 3 - 3 (2-2)
Sat. 15 Sep. 14:00  Port Vale - Northampton 2 - 0 (1-0)
Sat. 15 Sep. 14:00  Swindon Town - Bury 1 - 2 (0-1)

  Total goals 35
  Goals per game 2.92
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 12
  Over 2.5 goals 7 / 12
  Home wins 3
  Draws 3
  Away wins 6


  Round 9 HT
Sat. 22 Sep. 14:00  Bury - Carlisle Utd 0 - 1 (0-0)
Sat. 22 Sep. 14:00  Cambridge Utd - Mansfield 1 - 1 (0-1)
Sat. 22 Sep. 14:00  Crewe Alexandra - Port Vale 0 - 1 (0-0)
Sat. 22 Sep. 14:00  Exeter - Cheltenham 3 - 1 (0-1)
Sat. 22 Sep. 14:00  Forest Green - Crawley 1 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 22 Sep. 14:00  Lincoln - Milton Keynes 2 - 1 (0-0)
Sat. 22 Sep. 14:00  Morecambe - Macclesfield 2 - 1 (0-0)
Sat. 22 Sep. 14:00  Northampton - Notts County 0 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 22 Sep. 14:00  Oldham - Colchester 3 - 3 (0-1)
Sat. 22 Sep. 14:00  Stevenage - Grimsby 1 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 22 Sep. 14:00  Tranmere - Newport 0 - 1 (0-1)
Sat. 22 Sep. 14:00  Yeovil Town - Swindon Town 0 - 3 (0-0)

  Total goals 26
  Goals per game 2.17
  Under 2.5 goals 7 / 12
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 12
  Home wins 5
  Draws 3
  Away wins 4


  Round 10 HT
Sat. 29 Sep. 14:00  Carlisle Utd - Stevenage 0 - 1 (0-0)
Sat. 29 Sep. 14:00  Cheltenham - Lincoln 0 - 2 (0-0)
Sat. 29 Sep. 14:00  Colchester - Bury 1 - 2 (0-1)
Sat. 29 Sep. 14:00  Crawley - Yeovil Town 3 - 1 (1-1)
Sat. 29 Sep. 14:00  Grimsby - Morecambe 1 - 2 (1-0)
Sat. 29 Sep. 14:00  Macclesfield - Forest Green 1 - 1 (0-0)
Sat. 29 Sep. 14:00  Mansfield - Northampton 4 - 0 (1-0)
Sat. 29 Sep. 14:00  Milton Keynes - Tranmere 1 - 1 (1-1)
Sat. 29 Sep. 14:00  Newport - Cambridge Utd 4 - 2 (1-2)
Sat. 29 Sep. 14:00  Notts County - Crewe Alexandra 2 - 1 (1-1)
Sat. 29 Sep. 14:00  Port Vale - Exeter 1 - 1 (0-0)
Sat. 29 Sep. 14:00  Swindon Town - Oldham 0 - 0 (0-0)

  Total goals 32
  Goals per game 2.67
  Under 2.5 goals 6 / 12
  Over 2.5 goals 6 / 12
  Home wins 4
  Draws 4
  Away wins 4


  Round 11 HT
Tue. 2 Oct. 18:45  Cambridge Utd - Forest Green 1 - 3 (1-1)
Tue. 2 Oct. 18:45  Carlisle Utd - Grimsby 0 - 1 (0-1)
Tue. 2 Oct. 18:45  Cheltenham - Morecambe 2 - 2 (1-1)
Tue. 2 Oct. 18:45  Colchester - Yeovil Town 3 - 1 (1-0)
Tue. 2 Oct. 18:45  Crewe Alexandra - Swindon Town 1 - 0 (1-0)
Tue. 2 Oct. 18:45  Exeter - Stevenage 1 - 0 (1-0)
Tue. 2 Oct. 18:45  Mansfield - Oldham 0 - 0 (0-0)
Tue. 2 Oct. 18:45  Newport - Macclesfield 3 - 3 (1-2)
Tue. 2 Oct. 18:45  Northampton - Bury 0 - 0 (0-0)
Tue. 2 Oct. 18:45  Notts County - Crawley 3 - 1 (2-0)
Tue. 2 Oct. 18:45  Port Vale - Milton Keynes 0 - 2 (0-2)
Tue. 2 Oct. 18:45  Tranmere - Lincoln 1 - 0 (0-0)

  Total goals 28
  Goals per game 2.33
  Under 2.5 goals 7 / 12
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 12
  Home wins 5
  Draws 4
  Away wins 3


  Round 12 HT
Sat. 6 Oct. 14:00  Bury - Mansfield 2 - 2 (0-1)
Sat. 6 Oct. 14:00  Crawley - Cambridge Utd 2 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 6 Oct. 14:00  Forest Green - Newport 1 - 1 (1-1)
Sat. 6 Oct. 14:00  Grimsby - Port Vale 2 - 0 (1-0)
Sat. 6 Oct. 14:00  Lincoln - Crewe Alexandra 1 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 6 Oct. 14:00  Macclesfield - Notts County 0 - 1 (0-0)
Sat. 6 Oct. 14:00  Milton Keynes - Cheltenham 3 - 0 (1-0)
Sat. 6 Oct. 14:00  Morecambe - Tranmere 3 - 4 (1-2)
Sat. 6 Oct. 14:00  Oldham - Carlisle Utd 1 - 3 (0-1)
Sat. 6 Oct. 14:00  Stevenage - Colchester 3 - 1 (1-1)
Sat. 6 Oct. 14:00  Swindon Town - Northampton 1 - 1 (0-0)
Sat. 6 Oct. 14:00  Yeovil Town - Exeter 2 - 2 (0-1)

  Total goals 36
  Goals per game 3.00
  Under 2.5 goals 6 / 12
  Over 2.5 goals 6 / 12
  Home wins 5
  Draws 4
  Away wins 3


  Round 13 HT
Fri. 12 Oct. 18:45  Tranmere - Macclesfield 1 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 13 Oct. 13:00  Northampton - Forest Green 2 - 1 (0-1)
Sat. 13 Oct. 14:00  Cambridge Utd - Milton Keynes 0 - 1 (0-1)
Sat. 13 Oct. 14:00  Carlisle Utd - Morecambe 0 - 2 (0-2)
Sat. 13 Oct. 14:00  Cheltenham - Yeovil Town pp.
Sat. 13 Oct. 14:00  Colchester - Crawley 3 - 1 (1-1)
Sat. 13 Oct. 14:00  Crewe Alexandra - Bury 1 - 1 (1-0)
Sat. 13 Oct. 14:00  Exeter - Swindon Town 2 - 0 (1-0)
Sat. 13 Oct. 14:00  Newport - Stevenage 2 - 1 (1-1)
Sat. 13 Oct. 14:00  Port Vale - Lincoln 2 - 6 (0-3)
Tue. 6 Nov. 19:45  Mansfield - Grimsby 2 - 1 (0-1)
Tue. 6 Nov. 19:45  Notts County - Oldham 0 - 0 (0-0)

  Total goals 29
  Goals per game 2.64
  Under 2.5 goals 6 / 11
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 11
  Home wins 6
  Draws 2
  Away wins 3


  Round 14 HT
Sat. 20 Oct. 14:00  Bury - Notts County 4 - 0 (2-0)
Sat. 20 Oct. 14:00  Crawley - Newport 4 - 1 (1-0)
Sat. 20 Oct. 14:00  Forest Green - Cheltenham 1 - 1 (0-1)
Sat. 20 Oct. 14:00  Grimsby - Exeter 0 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 20 Oct. 14:00  Lincoln - Cambridge Utd 1 - 1 (1-1)
Sat. 20 Oct. 14:00  Macclesfield - Carlisle Utd 2 - 1 (0-0)
Sat. 20 Oct. 14:00  Milton Keynes - Northampton 1 - 0 (1-0)
Sat. 20 Oct. 14:00  Morecambe - Colchester 0 - 1 (0-1)
Sat. 20 Oct. 14:00  Oldham - Port Vale 0 - 1 (0-1)
Sat. 20 Oct. 14:00  Stevenage - Crewe Alexandra 0 - 1 (0-0)
Sat. 20 Oct. 14:00  Swindon Town - Mansfield 0 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 20 Oct. 14:00  Yeovil Town - Tranmere 0 - 0 (0-0)

  Total goals 20
  Goals per game 1.67
  Under 2.5 goals 9 / 12
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 12
  Home wins 4
  Draws 5
  Away wins 3


  Round 15 HT
Tue. 23 Oct. 18:45  Bury - Newport 1 - 1 (1-0)
Tue. 23 Oct. 18:45  Crawley - Exeter 1 - 1 (0-0)
Tue. 23 Oct. 18:45  Forest Green - Tranmere 3 - 1 (2-0)
Tue. 23 Oct. 18:45  Grimsby - Colchester 1 - 0 (0-0)
Tue. 23 Oct. 18:45  Lincoln - Carlisle Utd 2 - 2 (2-2)
Tue. 23 Oct. 18:45  Macclesfield - Northampton 0 - 5 (0-4)
Tue. 23 Oct. 18:45  Milton Keynes - Notts County 2 - 1 (0-1)
Tue. 23 Oct. 18:45  Morecambe - Mansfield 0 - 1 (0-1)
Tue. 23 Oct. 18:45  Oldham - Cheltenham 2 - 0 (0-0)
Tue. 23 Oct. 18:45  Stevenage - Port Vale 0 - 0 (0-0)
Tue. 23 Oct. 18:45  Swindon Town - Cambridge Utd 0 - 2 (0-2)
Tue. 23 Oct. 18:45  Yeovil Town - Crewe Alexandra 1 - 1 (1-1)

  Total goals 28
  Goals per game 2.33
  Under 2.5 goals 8 / 12
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 12
  Home wins 4
  Draws 5
  Away wins 3


  Round 16 HT
Sat. 27 Oct. 14:00  Cambridge Utd - Macclesfield 1 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 27 Oct. 14:00  Carlisle Utd - Yeovil Town 0 - 1 (0-0)
Sat. 27 Oct. 14:00  Cheltenham - Stevenage 0 - 2 (0-2)
Sat. 27 Oct. 14:00  Colchester - Lincoln 1 - 0 (1-0)
Sat. 27 Oct. 14:00  Crewe Alexandra - Grimsby 2 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 27 Oct. 14:00  Exeter - Forest Green 1 - 2 (0-0)
Sat. 27 Oct. 14:00  Mansfield - Milton Keynes 1 - 1 (1-1)
Sat. 27 Oct. 14:00  Newport - Morecambe 1 - 1 (1-0)
Sat. 27 Oct. 14:00  Northampton - Oldham 2 - 1 (2-0)
Sat. 27 Oct. 14:00  Notts County - Swindon Town 1 - 2 (1-0)
Sat. 27 Oct. 14:00  Port Vale - Bury 1 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 27 Oct. 14:00  Tranmere - Crawley 5 - 1 (2-0)

  Total goals 27
  Goals per game 2.25
  Under 2.5 goals 8 / 12
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 12
  Home wins 6
  Draws 2
  Away wins 4


  Round 17 HT
Sat. 3 Nov. 15:00  Cambridge Utd - Grimsby 1 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 3 Nov. 15:00  Carlisle Utd - Newport 3 - 2 (2-1)
Sat. 3 Nov. 15:00  Cheltenham - Mansfield 2 - 2 (2-1)
Sat. 3 Nov. 15:00  Colchester - Swindon Town 1 - 0 (1-0)
Sat. 3 Nov. 15:00  Crawley - Milton Keynes 0 - 4 (0-3)
Sat. 3 Nov. 15:00  Lincoln - Forest Green 2 - 1 (1-1)
Sat. 3 Nov. 15:00  Macclesfield - Bury 1 - 4 (1-3)
Sat. 3 Nov. 15:00  Morecambe - Yeovil Town 2 - 1 (1-0)
Sat. 3 Nov. 15:00  Northampton - Crewe Alexandra 2 - 0 (1-0)
Sat. 3 Nov. 15:00  Port Vale - Notts County 2 - 2 (1-1)
Sat. 3 Nov. 15:00  Stevenage - Oldham 3 - 2 (1-1)
Sat. 3 Nov. 15:00  Tranmere - Exeter 2 - 0 (1-0)

  Total goals 39
  Goals per game 3.25
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 12
  Over 2.5 goals 8 / 12
  Home wins 8
  Draws 2
  Away wins 2


  Round 18 HT
Sat. 17 Nov. 15:00  Bury - Stevenage 4 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 17 Nov. 15:00  Crewe Alexandra - Tranmere 3 - 2 (1-1)
Sat. 17 Nov. 15:00  Exeter - Northampton 2 - 2 (2-1)
Sat. 17 Nov. 15:00  Forest Green - Morecambe 0 - 1 (0-0)
Sat. 17 Nov. 15:00  Grimsby - Crawley 1 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 17 Nov. 15:00  Mansfield - Port Vale 1 - 0 (1-0)
Sat. 17 Nov. 15:00  Milton Keynes - Macclesfield 2 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 17 Nov. 15:00  Newport - Colchester 2 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 17 Nov. 15:00  Notts County - Cheltenham 0 - 3 (0-1)
Sat. 17 Nov. 15:00  Oldham - Cambridge Utd 3 - 1 (0-1)
Sat. 17 Nov. 15:00  Swindon Town - Carlisle Utd 0 - 4 (0-1)
Sat. 17 Nov. 15:00  Yeovil Town - Lincoln pp.

  Total goals 31
  Goals per game 2.82
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 11
  Over 2.5 goals 6 / 11
  Home wins 7
  Draws 1
  Away wins 3


  Round 19 HT
Sat. 24 Nov. 13:00  Lincoln - Mansfield 1 - 1 (0-0)
Sat. 24 Nov. 15:00  Cambridge Utd - Bury 2 - 2 (1-2)
Sat. 24 Nov. 15:00  Carlisle Utd - Forest Green 1 - 2 (0-1)
Sat. 24 Nov. 15:00  Cheltenham - Newport 2 - 1 (2-0)
Sat. 24 Nov. 15:00  Colchester - Exeter 1 - 1 (0-0)
Sat. 24 Nov. 15:00  Crawley - Crewe Alexandra 3 - 0 (1-0)
Sat. 24 Nov. 15:00  Macclesfield - Yeovil Town 1 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 24 Nov. 15:00  Morecambe - Notts County 1 - 1 (0-0)
Sat. 24 Nov. 15:00  Northampton - Grimsby 2 - 2 (1-1)
Sat. 24 Nov. 15:00  Port Vale - Swindon Town 0 - 1 (0-1)
Sat. 24 Nov. 15:00  Stevenage - Milton Keynes 3 - 2 (1-1)
Sat. 24 Nov. 15:00  Tranmere - Oldham 1 - 1 (0-1)

  Total goals 32
  Goals per game 2.67
  Under 2.5 goals 6 / 12
  Over 2.5 goals 6 / 12
  Home wins 4
  Draws 6
  Away wins 2


  Round 20 HT
Tue. 27 Nov. 19:45  Bury - Cheltenham 4 - 1 (2-1)
Tue. 27 Nov. 19:45  Crewe Alexandra - Cambridge Utd 2 - 0 (1-0)
Tue. 27 Nov. 19:45  Exeter - Macclesfield 0 - 1 (0-0)
Tue. 27 Nov. 19:45  Forest Green - Colchester 0 - 1 (0-1)
Tue. 27 Nov. 19:45  Grimsby - Tranmere 5 - 2 (2-1)
Tue. 27 Nov. 19:45  Mansfield - Crawley pp.
Tue. 27 Nov. 19:45  Milton Keynes - Morecambe 2 - 0 (0-0)
Tue. 27 Nov. 19:45  Newport - Northampton 3 - 1 (3-1)
Tue. 27 Nov. 19:45  Notts County - Carlisle Utd 1 - 1 (0-0)
Tue. 27 Nov. 19:45  Oldham - Lincoln 1 - 1 (0-0)
Tue. 27 Nov. 19:45  Swindon Town - Stevenage 3 - 2 (3-1)
Tue. 27 Nov. 19:45  Yeovil Town - Port Vale 0 - 3 (0-2)

  Total goals 34
  Goals per game 3.09
  Under 2.5 goals 6 / 11
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 11
  Home wins 6
  Draws 2
  Away wins 3


  Round 21 HT
Sat. 8 Dec. 13:00  Mansfield - Notts County 2 - 0 (1-0)
Sat. 8 Dec. 15:00  Bury - Exeter 2 - 0 (1-0)
Sat. 8 Dec. 15:00  Cheltenham - Grimsby 2 - 1 (1-0)
Sat. 8 Dec. 15:00  Colchester - Macclesfield 1 - 0 (1-0)
Sat. 8 Dec. 15:00  Crawley - Northampton 0 - 1 (0-0)
Sat. 8 Dec. 15:00  Crewe Alexandra - Oldham 0 - 2 (0-2)
Sat. 8 Dec. 15:00  Milton Keynes - Carlisle Utd 2 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 8 Dec. 15:00  Morecambe - Port Vale 2 - 2 (2-0)
Sat. 8 Dec. 15:00  Stevenage - Lincoln 0 - 1 (0-1)
Sat. 8 Dec. 15:00  Swindon Town - Newport 2 - 1 (1-0)
Sat. 8 Dec. 15:00  Tranmere - Cambridge Utd 1 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 8 Dec. 15:00  Yeovil Town - Forest Green 1 - 2 (0-0)

  Total goals 25
  Goals per game 2.08
  Under 2.5 goals 8 / 12
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 12
  Home wins 7
  Draws 1
  Away wins 4


  Round 22 HT
Sat. 15 Dec. 15:00  Cambridge Utd - Yeovil Town 0 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 15 Dec. 15:00  Carlisle Utd - Colchester 4 - 0 (1-0)
Sat. 15 Dec. 15:00  Exeter - Crewe Alexandra 1 - 0 (1-0)
Sat. 15 Dec. 15:00  Forest Green - Mansfield pp.
Sat. 15 Dec. 15:00  Grimsby - Swindon Town 2 - 1 (1-1)
Sat. 15 Dec. 15:00  Lincoln - Morecambe 3 - 1 (3-0)
Sat. 15 Dec. 15:00  Macclesfield - Crawley 2 - 0 (1-0)
Sat. 15 Dec. 15:00  Newport - Milton Keynes pp.
Sat. 15 Dec. 15:00  Northampton - Stevenage 1 - 1 (1-0)
Sat. 15 Dec. 15:00  Notts County - Tranmere 3 - 2 (2-1)
Sat. 15 Dec. 15:00  Oldham - Bury 4 - 2 (3-0)
Sat. 15 Dec. 15:00  Port Vale - Cheltenham 2 - 2 (1-1)

  Total goals 31
  Goals per game 3.10
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 6 / 10
  Home wins 7
  Draws 3
  Away wins 0


  Round 23 HT
Sat. 22 Dec. 15:00  Bury - Tranmere
Sat. 22 Dec. 15:00  Crawley - Carlisle Utd
Sat. 22 Dec. 15:00  Forest Green - Crewe Alexandra
Sat. 22 Dec. 15:00  Grimsby - Notts County
Sat. 22 Dec. 15:00  Lincoln - Newport
Sat. 22 Dec. 15:00  Macclesfield - Port Vale
Sat. 22 Dec. 15:00  Milton Keynes - Colchester
Sat. 22 Dec. 15:00  Morecambe - Cambridge Utd
Sat. 22 Dec. 15:00  Oldham - Exeter
Sat. 22 Dec. 15:00  Stevenage - Mansfield
Sat. 22 Dec. 15:00  Swindon Town - Cheltenham
Sat. 22 Dec. 15:00  Yeovil Town - Northampton




  Round 24 HT
Wed. 26 Dec. 13:00  Cambridge Utd - Crawley
Wed. 26 Dec. 13:00  Exeter - Yeovil Town
Wed. 26 Dec. 15:00  Carlisle Utd - Oldham
Wed. 26 Dec. 15:00  Cheltenham - Milton Keynes
Wed. 26 Dec. 15:00  Colchester - Stevenage
Wed. 26 Dec. 15:00  Crewe Alexandra - Lincoln
Wed. 26 Dec. 15:00  Mansfield - Bury    
Wed. 26 Dec. 15:00  Newport - Forest Green    
Wed. 26 Dec. 15:00  Northampton - Swindon Town    
Wed. 26 Dec. 15:00  Notts County - Macclesfield    
Wed. 26 Dec. 15:00  Port Vale - Grimsby    
Wed. 26 Dec. 15:00  Tranmere - Morecambe    


  Round 25 HT
Sat. 29 Dec. 15:00  Cambridge Utd - Lincoln    
Sat. 29 Dec. 15:00  Carlisle Utd - Macclesfield    
Sat. 29 Dec. 15:00  Cheltenham - Forest Green    
Sat. 29 Dec. 15:00  Colchester - Morecambe    
Sat. 29 Dec. 15:00  Crewe Alexandra - Stevenage    
Sat. 29 Dec. 15:00  Exeter - Grimsby    
Sat. 29 Dec. 15:00  Mansfield - Swindon Town    
Sat. 29 Dec. 15:00  Newport - Crawley    
Sat. 29 Dec. 15:00  Northampton - Milton Keynes    
Sat. 29 Dec. 15:00  Notts County - Bury    
Sat. 29 Dec. 15:00  Port Vale - Oldham    
Sat. 29 Dec. 15:00  Tranmere - Yeovil Town    


  Round 26 HT
Tue. 1 Jan. 15:00  Bury - Crewe Alexandra    
Tue. 1 Jan. 15:00  Crawley - Colchester    
Tue. 1 Jan. 15:00  Forest Green - Northampton    
Tue. 1 Jan. 15:00  Grimsby - Mansfield    
Tue. 1 Jan. 15:00  Lincoln - Port Vale    
Tue. 1 Jan. 15:00  Macclesfield - Tranmere    
Tue. 1 Jan. 15:00  Milton Keynes - Cambridge Utd    
Tue. 1 Jan. 15:00  Morecambe - Carlisle Utd    
Tue. 1 Jan. 15:00  Oldham - Notts County    
Tue. 1 Jan. 15:00  Stevenage - Newport    
Tue. 1 Jan. 15:00  Swindon Town - Exeter    
Tue. 1 Jan. 15:00  Yeovil Town - Cheltenham    


  Round 27 HT
Sat. 5 Jan. 15:00  Cambridge Utd - Stevenage    
Sat. 5 Jan. 15:00  Carlisle Utd - Mansfield    
Sat. 5 Jan. 15:00  Colchester - Notts County    
Sat. 5 Jan. 15:00  Crawley - Cheltenham    
Sat. 5 Jan. 15:00  Forest Green - Grimsby    
Sat. 5 Jan. 15:00  Lincoln - Exeter    
Sat. 5 Jan. 15:00  Macclesfield - Swindon Town    
Sat. 5 Jan. 15:00  Milton Keynes - Oldham    
Sat. 5 Jan. 15:00  Morecambe - Crewe Alexandra    
Sat. 5 Jan. 15:00  Newport - Port Vale    
Sat. 5 Jan. 15:00  Tranmere - Northampton    
Sat. 5 Jan. 15:00  Yeovil Town - Bury    


  Round 28 HT
Sat. 12 Jan. 15:00  Bury - Milton Keynes    
Sat. 12 Jan. 15:00  Cheltenham - Tranmere    
Sat. 12 Jan. 15:00  Crewe Alexandra - Newport    
Sat. 12 Jan. 15:00  Exeter - Morecambe    
Sat. 12 Jan. 15:00  Grimsby - Macclesfield    
Sat. 12 Jan. 15:00  Mansfield - Yeovil Town    
Sat. 12 Jan. 15:00  Northampton - Carlisle Utd    
Sat. 12 Jan. 15:00  Notts County - Cambridge Utd    
Sat. 12 Jan. 15:00  Oldham - Forest Green    
Sat. 12 Jan. 15:00  Port Vale - Colchester    
Sat. 12 Jan. 15:00  Stevenage - Crawley    
Sat. 12 Jan. 15:00  Swindon Town - Lincoln    


  Round 29 HT
Sat. 19 Jan. 15:00  Cambridge Utd - Northampton    
Sat. 19 Jan. 15:00  Carlisle Utd - Cheltenham    
Sat. 19 Jan. 15:00  Colchester - Mansfield    
Sat. 19 Jan. 15:00  Crawley - Port Vale    
Sat. 19 Jan. 15:00  Forest Green - Bury    
Sat. 19 Jan. 15:00  Lincoln - Grimsby    
Sat. 19 Jan. 15:00  Macclesfield - Oldham    
Sat. 19 Jan. 15:00  Milton Keynes - Crewe Alexandra    
Sat. 19 Jan. 15:00  Morecambe - Stevenage    
Sat. 19 Jan. 15:00  Newport - Exeter    
Sat. 19 Jan. 15:00  Tranmere - Swindon Town    
Sat. 19 Jan. 15:00  Yeovil Town - Notts County    


  Round 30 HT
Sat. 26 Jan. 15:00  Bury - Lincoln    
Sat. 26 Jan. 15:00  Cheltenham - Macclesfield    
Sat. 26 Jan. 15:00  Crewe Alexandra - Colchester    
Sat. 26 Jan. 15:00  Exeter - Cambridge Utd    
Sat. 26 Jan. 15:00  Grimsby - Milton Keynes    
Sat. 26 Jan. 15:00  Mansfield - Tranmere    
Sat. 26 Jan. 15:00  Northampton - Morecambe    
Sat. 26 Jan. 15:00  Notts County - Newport    
Sat. 26 Jan. 15:00  Oldham - Yeovil Town    
Sat. 26 Jan. 15:00  Port Vale - Carlisle Utd    
Sat. 26 Jan. 15:00  Stevenage - Forest Green    
Sat. 26 Jan. 15:00  Swindon Town - Crawley    


  Round 31 HT
Sat. 2 Feb. 15:00  Bury - Crawley    
Sat. 2 Feb. 15:00  Cheltenham - Cambridge Utd    
Sat. 2 Feb. 15:00  Crewe Alexandra - Carlisle Utd    
Sat. 2 Feb. 15:00  Exeter - Milton Keynes    
Sat. 2 Feb. 15:00  Grimsby - Newport    
Sat. 2 Feb. 15:00  Mansfield - Macclesfield    
Sat. 2 Feb. 15:00  Northampton - Colchester    
Sat. 2 Feb. 15:00  Notts County - Lincoln    
Sat. 2 Feb. 15:00  Oldham - Morecambe    
Sat. 2 Feb. 15:00  Port Vale - Tranmere    
Sat. 2 Feb. 15:00  Stevenage - Yeovil Town    
Sat. 2 Feb. 15:00  Swindon Town - Forest Green    


  Round 32 HT
Sat. 9 Feb. 15:00  Cambridge Utd - Port Vale    
Sat. 9 Feb. 15:00  Carlisle Utd - Exeter    
Sat. 9 Feb. 15:00  Colchester - Cheltenham    
Sat. 9 Feb. 15:00  Crawley - Oldham    
Sat. 9 Feb. 15:00  Forest Green - Notts County    
Sat. 9 Feb. 15:00  Lincoln - Northampton    
Sat. 9 Feb. 15:00  Macclesfield - Crewe Alexandra    
Sat. 9 Feb. 15:00  Milton Keynes - Swindon Town    
Sat. 9 Feb. 15:00  Morecambe - Bury    
Sat. 9 Feb. 15:00  Newport - Mansfield    
Sat. 9 Feb. 15:00  Tranmere - Stevenage    
Sat. 9 Feb. 15:00  Yeovil Town - Grimsby    


  Round 33 HT
Sat. 16 Feb. 15:00  Cambridge Utd - Tranmere    
Sat. 16 Feb. 15:00  Carlisle Utd - Milton Keynes    
Sat. 16 Feb. 15:00  Exeter - Bury    
Sat. 16 Feb. 15:00  Forest Green - Yeovil Town    
Sat. 16 Feb. 15:00  Grimsby - Cheltenham    
Sat. 16 Feb. 15:00  Lincoln - Stevenage    
Sat. 16 Feb. 15:00  Macclesfield - Colchester    
Sat. 16 Feb. 15:00  Newport - Swindon Town    
Sat. 16 Feb. 15:00  Northampton - Crawley    
Sat. 16 Feb. 15:00  Notts County - Mansfield    
Sat. 16 Feb. 15:00  Oldham - Crewe Alexandra    
Sat. 16 Feb. 15:00  Port Vale - Morecambe    


  Round 34 HT
Sat. 23 Feb. 15:00  Bury - Oldham    
Sat. 23 Feb. 15:00  Cheltenham - Port Vale    
Sat. 23 Feb. 15:00  Colchester - Carlisle Utd    
Sat. 23 Feb. 15:00  Crawley - Macclesfield    
Sat. 23 Feb. 15:00  Crewe Alexandra - Exeter    
Sat. 23 Feb. 15:00  Mansfield - Forest Green    
Sat. 23 Feb. 15:00  Milton Keynes - Newport    
Sat. 23 Feb. 15:00  Morecambe - Lincoln    
Sat. 23 Feb. 15:00  Stevenage - Northampton    
Sat. 23 Feb. 15:00  Swindon Town - Grimsby    
Sat. 23 Feb. 15:00  Tranmere - Notts County    
Sat. 23 Feb. 15:00  Yeovil Town - Cambridge Utd    


  Round 35 HT
Sat. 2 Mar. 15:00  Bury - Macclesfield    
Sat. 2 Mar. 15:00  Crewe Alexandra - Northampton    
Sat. 2 Mar. 15:00  Exeter - Tranmere    
Sat. 2 Mar. 15:00  Forest Green - Lincoln    
Sat. 2 Mar. 15:00  Grimsby - Cambridge Utd    
Sat. 2 Mar. 15:00  Mansfield - Cheltenham    
Sat. 2 Mar. 15:00  Milton Keynes - Crawley    
Sat. 2 Mar. 15:00  Newport - Carlisle Utd    
Sat. 2 Mar. 15:00  Notts County - Port Vale    
Sat. 2 Mar. 15:00  Oldham - Stevenage    
Sat. 2 Mar. 15:00  Swindon Town - Colchester    
Sat. 2 Mar. 15:00  Yeovil Town - Morecambe    


  Round 36 HT
Sat. 9 Mar. 15:00  Cambridge Utd - Oldham    
Sat. 9 Mar. 15:00  Carlisle Utd - Swindon Town    
Sat. 9 Mar. 15:00  Cheltenham - Notts County    
Sat. 9 Mar. 15:00  Colchester - Newport    
Sat. 9 Mar. 15:00  Crawley - Grimsby    
Sat. 9 Mar. 15:00  Lincoln - Yeovil Town    
Sat. 9 Mar. 15:00  Macclesfield - Milton Keynes    
Sat. 9 Mar. 15:00  Morecambe - Forest Green    
Sat. 9 Mar. 15:00  Northampton - Exeter    
Sat. 9 Mar. 15:00  Port Vale - Mansfield    
Sat. 9 Mar. 15:00  Stevenage - Bury    
Sat. 9 Mar. 15:00  Tranmere - Crewe Alexandra    


  Round 37 HT
Tue. 5 Mar. 19:45  Cheltenham - Bury    
Tue. 12 Mar. 19:45  Cambridge Utd - Crewe Alexandra    
Tue. 12 Mar. 19:45  Carlisle Utd - Notts County    
Tue. 12 Mar. 19:45  Colchester - Forest Green    
Tue. 12 Mar. 19:45  Crawley - Mansfield    
Tue. 12 Mar. 19:45  Lincoln - Oldham    
Tue. 12 Mar. 19:45  Macclesfield - Exeter    
Tue. 12 Mar. 19:45  Morecambe - Milton Keynes    
Tue. 12 Mar. 19:45  Northampton - Newport    
Tue. 12 Mar. 19:45  Port Vale - Yeovil Town    
Tue. 12 Mar. 19:45  Stevenage - Swindon Town    
Tue. 12 Mar. 19:45  Tranmere - Grimsby    


  Round 38 HT
Sat. 16 Mar. 15:00  Bury - Cambridge Utd    
Sat. 16 Mar. 15:00  Crewe Alexandra - Crawley    
Sat. 16 Mar. 15:00  Exeter - Colchester    
Sat. 16 Mar. 15:00  Forest Green - Carlisle Utd    
Sat. 16 Mar. 15:00  Grimsby - Northampton    
Sat. 16 Mar. 15:00  Mansfield - Lincoln    
Sat. 16 Mar. 15:00  Milton Keynes - Stevenage    
Sat. 16 Mar. 15:00  Newport - Cheltenham    
Sat. 16 Mar. 15:00  Notts County - Morecambe    
Sat. 16 Mar. 15:00  Oldham - Tranmere    
Sat. 16 Mar. 15:00  Swindon Town - Port Vale    
Sat. 16 Mar. 15:00  Yeovil Town - Macclesfield    


  Round 39 HT
Sat. 23 Mar. 15:00  Carlisle Utd - Cambridge Utd    
Sat. 23 Mar. 15:00  Cheltenham - Northampton    
Sat. 23 Mar. 15:00  Colchester - Tranmere    
Sat. 23 Mar. 15:00  Crawley - Lincoln    
Sat. 23 Mar. 15:00  Grimsby - Bury    
Sat. 23 Mar. 15:00  Macclesfield - Stevenage    
Sat. 23 Mar. 15:00  Mansfield - Crewe Alexandra    
Sat. 23 Mar. 15:00  Milton Keynes - Yeovil Town    
Sat. 23 Mar. 15:00  Newport - Oldham    
Sat. 23 Mar. 15:00  Notts County - Exeter    
Sat. 23 Mar. 15:00  Port Vale - Forest Green    
Sat. 23 Mar. 15:00  Swindon Town - Morecambe    


  Round 40 HT
Sat. 30 Mar. 15:00  Bury - Swindon Town    
Sat. 30 Mar. 15:00  Cambridge Utd - Colchester    
Sat. 30 Mar. 15:00  Crewe Alexandra - Cheltenham    
Sat. 30 Mar. 15:00  Exeter - Mansfield    
Sat. 30 Mar. 15:00  Forest Green - Milton Keynes    
Sat. 30 Mar. 15:00  Lincoln - Macclesfield    
Sat. 30 Mar. 15:00  Morecambe - Crawley    
Sat. 30 Mar. 15:00  Northampton - Port Vale    
Sat. 30 Mar. 15:00  Oldham - Grimsby    
Sat. 30 Mar. 15:00  Stevenage - Notts County    
Sat. 30 Mar. 15:00  Tranmere - Carlisle Utd    
Sat. 30 Mar. 15:00  Yeovil Town - Newport    


  Round 41 HT
Sat. 6 Apr. 14:00  Carlisle Utd - Bury    
Sat. 6 Apr. 14:00  Cheltenham - Exeter    
Sat. 6 Apr. 14:00  Colchester - Oldham    
Sat. 6 Apr. 14:00  Crawley - Forest Green    
Sat. 6 Apr. 14:00  Grimsby - Stevenage    
Sat. 6 Apr. 14:00  Macclesfield - Morecambe    
Sat. 6 Apr. 14:00  Mansfield - Cambridge Utd    
Sat. 6 Apr. 14:00  Milton Keynes - Lincoln    
Sat. 6 Apr. 14:00  Newport - Tranmere    
Sat. 6 Apr. 14:00  Notts County - Northampton    
Sat. 6 Apr. 14:00  Port Vale - Crewe Alexandra    
Sat. 6 Apr. 14:00  Swindon Town - Yeovil Town    


  Round 42 HT
Sat. 13 Apr. 14:00  Bury - Colchester    
Sat. 13 Apr. 14:00  Cambridge Utd - Newport    
Sat. 13 Apr. 14:00  Crewe Alexandra - Notts County    
Sat. 13 Apr. 14:00  Exeter - Port Vale    
Sat. 13 Apr. 14:00  Forest Green - Macclesfield    
Sat. 13 Apr. 14:00  Lincoln - Cheltenham    
Sat. 13 Apr. 14:00  Morecambe - Grimsby    
Sat. 13 Apr. 14:00  Northampton - Mansfield    
Sat. 13 Apr. 14:00  Oldham - Swindon Town    
Sat. 13 Apr. 14:00  Stevenage - Carlisle Utd    
Sat. 13 Apr. 14:00  Tranmere - Milton Keynes    
Sat. 13 Apr. 14:00  Yeovil Town - Crawley    


  Round 43 HT
Fri. 19 Apr. 14:00  Cambridge Utd - Swindon Town    
Fri. 19 Apr. 14:00  Carlisle Utd - Lincoln    
Fri. 19 Apr. 14:00  Cheltenham - Oldham    
Fri. 19 Apr. 14:00  Colchester - Grimsby    
Fri. 19 Apr. 14:00  Crewe Alexandra - Yeovil Town    
Fri. 19 Apr. 14:00  Exeter - Crawley    
Fri. 19 Apr. 14:00  Mansfield - Morecambe    
Fri. 19 Apr. 14:00  Newport - Bury    
Fri. 19 Apr. 14:00  Northampton - Macclesfield    
Fri. 19 Apr. 14:00  Notts County - Milton Keynes    
Fri. 19 Apr. 14:00  Port Vale - Stevenage    
Fri. 19 Apr. 14:00  Tranmere - Forest Green    


  Round 44 HT
Mon. 22 Apr. 14:00  Bury - Northampton    
Mon. 22 Apr. 14:00  Crawley - Notts County    
Mon. 22 Apr. 14:00  Forest Green - Cambridge Utd    
Mon. 22 Apr. 14:00  Grimsby - Carlisle Utd    
Mon. 22 Apr. 14:00  Lincoln - Tranmere    
Mon. 22 Apr. 14:00  Macclesfield - Newport    
Mon. 22 Apr. 14:00  Milton Keynes - Port Vale    
Mon. 22 Apr. 14:00  Morecambe - Cheltenham    
Mon. 22 Apr. 14:00  Oldham - Mansfield    
Mon. 22 Apr. 14:00  Stevenage - Exeter    
Mon. 22 Apr. 14:00  Swindon Town - Crewe Alexandra    
Mon. 22 Apr. 14:00  Yeovil Town - Colchester    


  Round 45 HT
Sat. 27 Apr. 14:00  Cambridge Utd - Morecambe    
Sat. 27 Apr. 14:00  Carlisle Utd - Crawley    
Sat. 27 Apr. 14:00  Cheltenham - Swindon Town    
Sat. 27 Apr. 14:00  Colchester - Milton Keynes    
Sat. 27 Apr. 14:00  Crewe Alexandra - Forest Green    
Sat. 27 Apr. 14:00  Exeter - Oldham    
Sat. 27 Apr. 14:00  Mansfield - Stevenage    
Sat. 27 Apr. 14:00  Newport - Lincoln    
Sat. 27 Apr. 14:00  Northampton - Yeovil Town    
Sat. 27 Apr. 14:00  Notts County - Grimsby    
Sat. 27 Apr. 14:00  Port Vale - Macclesfield    
Sat. 27 Apr. 14:00  Tranmere - Bury    


  Round 46 HT
Sat. 4 May. 14:00  Bury - Port Vale    
Sat. 4 May. 14:00  Crawley - Tranmere    
Sat. 4 May. 14:00  Forest Green - Exeter    
Sat. 4 May. 14:00  Grimsby - Crewe Alexandra    
Sat. 4 May. 14:00  Lincoln - Colchester    
Sat. 4 May. 14:00  Macclesfield - Cambridge Utd    
Sat. 4 May. 14:00  Milton Keynes - Mansfield    
Sat. 4 May. 14:00  Morecambe - Newport    
Sat. 4 May. 14:00  Oldham - Northampton    
Sat. 4 May. 14:00  Stevenage - Cheltenham    
Sat. 4 May. 14:00  Swindon Town - Notts County    
Sat. 4 May. 14:00  Yeovil Town - Carlisle Utd    


Please note that matches dates and times are subject to change. We are not responsible for any errors or any changes that may be made. For certain leagues, all upcoming matches may not be displayed on this page. Please check the official sources for the latest match dates and the full league schedules.


Regular season matches
47%
259 matches / 552
665 goals (2.57 per match)


Visual table

  Pld Pts
1  Lincoln 21 44
2  Milton Keynes 21 43
3  Colchester 22 38
4  Bury 22 36
5  Mansfield 20 35
6  Newport 21 35
7  Exeter 22 34
8  Tranmere 22 34
9  Forest Green 21 33
10  Oldham 22 32
11  Stevenage 22 32
12  Carlisle Utd 22 30
13  Swindon Town 22 30
14  Northampton 22 27
15  Port Vale 22 27
16  Crawley 21 26
17  Crewe Alexan. 22 25
18  Grimsby 22 25
19  Yeovil Town 20 22
20  Morecambe 22 22
21  Cheltenham 21 21
22  Cambridge Utd 22 20
23  Notts County 22 19
24  Macclesfield 22 16

 
 Matches
 Matches by date
 Matches by gameweek
 Results grid
 Tables
 Home / Away tables
 Wide table
 Form tables
 Run-in analysis
 Halftime tables
 Goal timing
 When goals are scored
 First team to score
 Goal types
 Lead durations
 Results analysis
 Scoring patterns
 Relative form
 Relative H/A performance
SoccerSTATS.com provides statistics and results on national and international football (soccer) competitions. Example of statistics include form tables, scoring stats, statistical previews, goal timing and attendance stats.
F.A.Q.
Contact
Privacy Policy
Cookie usage and options
Terms and conditions of use
About us
 
 Follow us on Twitter
 Find us on Facebook
18+ only. Products, services, promotional offers and other offerings from partners and advertisers are subject to terms and conditions.
This website is not associated or endorsed by any league (whether professional, collegiate or other types of leagues/competitions), federation, association, club or team, and does not target an audience under the age of 18.
All trademarks, brands, images, logos and names appearing on this website belong to their respective owners.
Useful links (third-party websites):   www.gamcare.org.uk       www.begambleaware.org
   

     Copyright 1998-2018 SoccerSTATS.com