Argentina
AR
Austria
AT
Belgium
BE
Brazil
BR
Switzerland
CH
Germany
DE
Denmark
DK
England
EN
England2
E2
England3
E3
England4
E4
Spain
ES
Finland
FI
France
FR
Netherlands
NL
Italy
IT
Norway
NO
Portugal
PT
Russia
RU
Scotland
SC
Sweden
SE
Matches by gameweek

  Round 1 HT
Sat. 4 Aug. 15:00  Bury - Yeovil Town 1 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 4 Aug. 15:00  Cheltenham - Crawley 0 - 1 (0-0)
Sat. 4 Aug. 15:00  Crewe Alexandra - Morecambe 6 - 0 (2-0)
Sat. 4 Aug. 15:00  Exeter - Carlisle Utd 3 - 1 (2-1)
Sat. 4 Aug. 15:00  Grimsby - Forest Green 1 - 4 (1-0)
Sat. 4 Aug. 15:00  Mansfield - Newport 3 - 0 (1-0)
Sat. 4 Aug. 15:00  Northampton - Lincoln 0 - 1 (0-0)
Sat. 4 Aug. 15:00  Notts County - Colchester 0 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 4 Aug. 15:00  Oldham - Milton Keynes 1 - 2 (1-2)
Sat. 4 Aug. 15:00  Port Vale - Cambridge Utd 3 - 0 (1-0)
Sat. 4 Aug. 15:00  Stevenage - Tranmere 2 - 2 (2-1)
Sat. 4 Aug. 15:00  Swindon Town - Macclesfield 3 - 2 (0-0)

  Total goals 36
  Goals per game 3.00
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 12
  Over 2.5 goals 8 / 12
  Home wins 6
  Draws 2
  Away wins 4


  Round 2 HT
Sat. 11 Aug. 15:00  Yeovil Town - Mansfield 2 - 2 (2-2)
Sat. 11 Aug. 15:00  Crawley - Stevenage 1 - 3 (0-0)
Sat. 11 Aug. 15:00  Morecambe - Exeter 0 - 2 (0-1)
Sat. 11 Aug. 15:00  Carlisle Utd - Northampton 2 - 2 (1-1)
Sat. 11 Aug. 15:00  Forest Green - Oldham 1 - 1 (1-0)
Sat. 11 Aug. 15:00  Newport - Crewe Alexandra 1 - 0 (1-0)
Sat. 11 Aug. 15:00  Lincoln - Swindon Town 4 - 1 (2-1)
Sat. 11 Aug. 15:00  Colchester - Port Vale 2 - 0 (2-0)
Sat. 11 Aug. 15:00  Milton Keynes - Bury 1 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 11 Aug. 15:00  Cambridge Utd - Notts County 3 - 2 (0-1)
Sat. 11 Aug. 15:00  Tranmere - Cheltenham 1 - 0 (1-0)
Sat. 11 Aug. 15:00  Macclesfield - Grimsby 0 - 2 (0-1)

  Total goals 33
  Goals per game 2.75
  Under 2.5 goals 7 / 12
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 12
  Home wins 6
  Draws 3
  Away wins 3


  Round 3 HT
Fri. 17 Aug. 19:45  Notts County - Yeovil Town 0 - 4 (0-2)
Sat. 18 Aug. 13:00  Grimsby - Lincoln 1 - 1 (1-0)
Sat. 18 Aug. 15:00  Bury - Forest Green 1 - 1 (0-1)
Sat. 18 Aug. 15:00  Cheltenham - Carlisle Utd 0 - 1 (0-1)
Sat. 18 Aug. 15:00  Crewe Alexandra - Milton Keynes 0 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 18 Aug. 15:00  Exeter - Newport 1 - 1 (1-0)
Sat. 18 Aug. 15:00  Mansfield - Colchester 1 - 1 (0-0)
Sat. 18 Aug. 15:00  Northampton - Cambridge Utd 2 - 2 (0-0)
Sat. 18 Aug. 15:00  Oldham - Macclesfield 3 - 1 (1-0)
Sat. 18 Aug. 15:00  Port Vale - Crawley 1 - 0 (1-0)
Sat. 18 Aug. 15:00  Stevenage - Morecambe 1 - 0 (1-0)
Sat. 18 Aug. 15:00  Swindon Town - Tranmere 3 - 2 (1-2)

  Total goals 28
  Goals per game 2.33
  Under 2.5 goals 8 / 12
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 12
  Home wins 4
  Draws 6
  Away wins 2


  Round 4 HT
Tue. 21 Aug. 19:45  Yeovil Town - Oldham
Tue. 21 Aug. 19:45  Crawley - Swindon Town
Tue. 21 Aug. 19:45  Morecambe - Northampton
Tue. 21 Aug. 19:45  Carlisle Utd - Port Vale
Tue. 21 Aug. 19:45  Forest Green - Stevenage
Tue. 21 Aug. 19:45  Newport - Notts County
Tue. 21 Aug. 19:45  Lincoln - Bury
Tue. 21 Aug. 19:45  Colchester - Crewe Alexandra
Tue. 21 Aug. 19:45  Milton Keynes - Grimsby
Tue. 21 Aug. 19:45  Cambridge Utd - Exeter
Tue. 21 Aug. 19:45  Tranmere - Mansfield
Tue. 21 Aug. 19:45  Macclesfield - Cheltenham


  Round 5 HT
Sat. 25 Aug. 15:00  Yeovil Town - Stevenage
Sat. 25 Aug. 15:00  Crawley - Bury
Sat. 25 Aug. 15:00  Morecambe - Oldham
Sat. 25 Aug. 15:00  Carlisle Utd - Crewe Alexandra
Sat. 25 Aug. 15:00  Forest Green - Swindon Town
Sat. 25 Aug. 15:00  Newport - Grimsby
Sat. 25 Aug. 15:00  Lincoln - Notts County
Sat. 25 Aug. 15:00  Colchester - Northampton
Sat. 25 Aug. 15:00  Milton Keynes - Exeter
Sat. 25 Aug. 15:00  Cambridge Utd - Cheltenham
Sat. 25 Aug. 15:00  Tranmere - Port Vale
Sat. 25 Aug. 15:00  Macclesfield - Mansfield    


  Round 6 HT
Sat. 1 Sep. 15:00  Bury - Morecambe    
Sat. 1 Sep. 15:00  Cheltenham - Colchester    
Sat. 1 Sep. 15:00  Crewe Alexandra - Macclesfield    
Sat. 1 Sep. 15:00  Exeter - Lincoln    
Sat. 1 Sep. 15:00  Grimsby - Yeovil Town    
Sat. 1 Sep. 15:00  Mansfield - Carlisle Utd    
Sat. 1 Sep. 15:00  Northampton - Tranmere    
Sat. 1 Sep. 15:00  Notts County - Forest Green    
Sat. 1 Sep. 15:00  Oldham - Crawley    
Sat. 1 Sep. 15:00  Port Vale - Newport    
Sat. 1 Sep. 15:00  Stevenage - Cambridge Utd    
Sat. 1 Sep. 15:00  Swindon Town - Milton Keynes    


  Round 7 HT
Sat. 8 Sep. 15:00  Bury - Grimsby    
Sat. 8 Sep. 15:00  Yeovil Town - Milton Keynes    
Sat. 8 Sep. 15:00  Crewe Alexandra - Mansfield    
Sat. 8 Sep. 15:00  Morecambe - Swindon Town    
Sat. 8 Sep. 15:00  Exeter - Notts County    
Sat. 8 Sep. 15:00  Forest Green - Port Vale    
Sat. 8 Sep. 15:00  Northampton - Cheltenham    
Sat. 8 Sep. 15:00  Lincoln - Crawley    
Sat. 8 Sep. 15:00  Oldham - Newport    
Sat. 8 Sep. 15:00  Cambridge Utd - Carlisle Utd    
Sat. 8 Sep. 15:00  Stevenage - Macclesfield    
Sat. 8 Sep. 15:00  Tranmere - Colchester    


  Round 8 HT
Sat. 15 Sep. 15:00  Cheltenham - Crewe Alexandra    
Sat. 15 Sep. 15:00  Crawley - Morecambe    
Sat. 15 Sep. 15:00  Carlisle Utd - Tranmere    
Sat. 15 Sep. 15:00  Grimsby - Oldham    
Sat. 15 Sep. 15:00  Mansfield - Exeter    
Sat. 15 Sep. 15:00  Newport - Yeovil Town    
Sat. 15 Sep. 15:00  Notts County - Stevenage    
Sat. 15 Sep. 15:00  Colchester - Cambridge Utd    
Sat. 15 Sep. 15:00  Milton Keynes - Forest Green    
Sat. 15 Sep. 15:00  Port Vale - Northampton    
Sat. 15 Sep. 15:00  Swindon Town - Bury    
Sat. 15 Sep. 15:00  Macclesfield - Lincoln    


  Round 9 HT
Sat. 22 Sep. 15:00  Bury - Carlisle Utd    
Sat. 22 Sep. 15:00  Yeovil Town - Swindon Town    
Sat. 22 Sep. 15:00  Crewe Alexandra - Port Vale    
Sat. 22 Sep. 15:00  Morecambe - Macclesfield    
Sat. 22 Sep. 15:00  Exeter - Cheltenham    
Sat. 22 Sep. 15:00  Forest Green - Crawley    
Sat. 22 Sep. 15:00  Northampton - Notts County    
Sat. 22 Sep. 15:00  Lincoln - Milton Keynes    
Sat. 22 Sep. 15:00  Oldham - Colchester    
Sat. 22 Sep. 15:00  Cambridge Utd - Mansfield    
Sat. 22 Sep. 15:00  Stevenage - Grimsby    
Sat. 22 Sep. 15:00  Tranmere - Newport    


  Round 10 HT
Sat. 29 Sep. 15:00  Cheltenham - Lincoln    
Sat. 29 Sep. 15:00  Crawley - Yeovil Town    
Sat. 29 Sep. 15:00  Carlisle Utd - Stevenage    
Sat. 29 Sep. 15:00  Grimsby - Morecambe    
Sat. 29 Sep. 15:00  Mansfield - Northampton    
Sat. 29 Sep. 15:00  Newport - Cambridge Utd    
Sat. 29 Sep. 15:00  Notts County - Crewe Alexandra    
Sat. 29 Sep. 15:00  Colchester - Bury    
Sat. 29 Sep. 15:00  Milton Keynes - Tranmere    
Sat. 29 Sep. 15:00  Port Vale - Exeter    
Sat. 29 Sep. 15:00  Swindon Town - Oldham    
Sat. 29 Sep. 15:00  Macclesfield - Forest Green    


  Round 11 HT
Tue. 2 Oct. 19:45  Cheltenham - Morecambe    
Tue. 2 Oct. 19:45  Crewe Alexandra - Swindon Town    
Tue. 2 Oct. 19:45  Exeter - Stevenage    
Tue. 2 Oct. 19:45  Carlisle Utd - Grimsby    
Tue. 2 Oct. 19:45  Mansfield - Oldham    
Tue. 2 Oct. 19:45  Newport - Macclesfield    
Tue. 2 Oct. 19:45  Northampton - Bury    
Tue. 2 Oct. 19:45  Notts County - Crawley    
Tue. 2 Oct. 19:45  Colchester - Yeovil Town    
Tue. 2 Oct. 19:45  Port Vale - Milton Keynes    
Tue. 2 Oct. 19:45  Cambridge Utd - Forest Green    
Tue. 2 Oct. 19:45  Tranmere - Lincoln    


  Round 12 HT
Sat. 6 Oct. 15:00  Bury - Mansfield    
Sat. 6 Oct. 15:00  Yeovil Town - Exeter    
Sat. 6 Oct. 15:00  Crawley - Cambridge Utd    
Sat. 6 Oct. 15:00  Morecambe - Tranmere    
Sat. 6 Oct. 15:00  Grimsby - Port Vale    
Sat. 6 Oct. 15:00  Forest Green - Newport    
Sat. 6 Oct. 15:00  Lincoln - Crewe Alexandra    
Sat. 6 Oct. 15:00  Oldham - Carlisle Utd    
Sat. 6 Oct. 15:00  Milton Keynes - Cheltenham    
Sat. 6 Oct. 15:00  Stevenage - Colchester    
Sat. 6 Oct. 15:00  Swindon Town - Northampton    
Sat. 6 Oct. 15:00  Macclesfield - Notts County    


  Round 13 HT
Sat. 13 Oct. 15:00  Cheltenham - Yeovil Town    
Sat. 13 Oct. 15:00  Crewe Alexandra - Bury    
Sat. 13 Oct. 15:00  Exeter - Swindon Town    
Sat. 13 Oct. 15:00  Carlisle Utd - Morecambe    
Sat. 13 Oct. 15:00  Mansfield - Grimsby    
Sat. 13 Oct. 15:00  Newport - Stevenage    
Sat. 13 Oct. 15:00  Northampton - Forest Green    
Sat. 13 Oct. 15:00  Notts County - Oldham    
Sat. 13 Oct. 15:00  Colchester - Crawley    
Sat. 13 Oct. 15:00  Port Vale - Lincoln    
Sat. 13 Oct. 15:00  Cambridge Utd - Milton Keynes    
Sat. 13 Oct. 15:00  Tranmere - Macclesfield    


  Round 14 HT
Sat. 20 Oct. 15:00  Bury - Notts County    
Sat. 20 Oct. 15:00  Yeovil Town - Tranmere    
Sat. 20 Oct. 15:00  Crawley - Newport    
Sat. 20 Oct. 15:00  Morecambe - Colchester    
Sat. 20 Oct. 15:00  Grimsby - Exeter    
Sat. 20 Oct. 15:00  Forest Green - Cheltenham    
Sat. 20 Oct. 15:00  Lincoln - Cambridge Utd    
Sat. 20 Oct. 15:00  Oldham - Port Vale    
Sat. 20 Oct. 15:00  Milton Keynes - Northampton    
Sat. 20 Oct. 15:00  Stevenage - Crewe Alexandra    
Sat. 20 Oct. 15:00  Swindon Town - Mansfield    
Sat. 20 Oct. 15:00  Macclesfield - Carlisle Utd    


  Round 15 HT
Tue. 23 Oct. 19:45  Bury - Newport    
Tue. 23 Oct. 19:45  Yeovil Town - Crewe Alexandra    
Tue. 23 Oct. 19:45  Crawley - Exeter    
Tue. 23 Oct. 19:45  Morecambe - Mansfield    
Tue. 23 Oct. 19:45  Grimsby - Colchester    
Tue. 23 Oct. 19:45  Forest Green - Tranmere    
Tue. 23 Oct. 19:45  Lincoln - Carlisle Utd    
Tue. 23 Oct. 19:45  Oldham - Cheltenham    
Tue. 23 Oct. 19:45  Milton Keynes - Notts County    
Tue. 23 Oct. 19:45  Stevenage - Port Vale    
Tue. 23 Oct. 19:45  Swindon Town - Cambridge Utd    
Tue. 23 Oct. 19:45  Macclesfield - Northampton    


  Round 16 HT
Sat. 27 Oct. 15:00  Cheltenham - Stevenage    
Sat. 27 Oct. 15:00  Crewe Alexandra - Grimsby    
Sat. 27 Oct. 15:00  Exeter - Forest Green    
Sat. 27 Oct. 15:00  Carlisle Utd - Yeovil Town    
Sat. 27 Oct. 15:00  Mansfield - Milton Keynes    
Sat. 27 Oct. 15:00  Newport - Morecambe    
Sat. 27 Oct. 15:00  Northampton - Oldham    
Sat. 27 Oct. 15:00  Notts County - Swindon Town    
Sat. 27 Oct. 15:00  Colchester - Lincoln    
Sat. 27 Oct. 15:00  Port Vale - Bury    
Sat. 27 Oct. 15:00  Cambridge Utd - Macclesfield    
Sat. 27 Oct. 15:00  Tranmere - Crawley    


  Round 17 HT
Sat. 3 Nov. 16:00  Cheltenham - Mansfield    
Sat. 3 Nov. 16:00  Crawley - Milton Keynes    
Sat. 3 Nov. 16:00  Morecambe - Yeovil Town    
Sat. 3 Nov. 16:00  Carlisle Utd - Newport    
Sat. 3 Nov. 16:00  Northampton - Crewe Alexandra    
Sat. 3 Nov. 16:00  Lincoln - Forest Green    
Sat. 3 Nov. 16:00  Colchester - Swindon Town    
Sat. 3 Nov. 16:00  Port Vale - Notts County    
Sat. 3 Nov. 16:00  Cambridge Utd - Grimsby    
Sat. 3 Nov. 16:00  Stevenage - Oldham    
Sat. 3 Nov. 16:00  Tranmere - Exeter    
Sat. 3 Nov. 16:00  Macclesfield - Bury    


  Round 18 HT
Sat. 17 Nov. 16:00  Bury - Stevenage    
Sat. 17 Nov. 16:00  Yeovil Town - Lincoln    
Sat. 17 Nov. 16:00  Crewe Alexandra - Tranmere    
Sat. 17 Nov. 16:00  Exeter - Northampton    
Sat. 17 Nov. 16:00  Grimsby - Crawley    
Sat. 17 Nov. 16:00  Forest Green - Morecambe    
Sat. 17 Nov. 16:00  Mansfield - Port Vale    
Sat. 17 Nov. 16:00  Newport - Colchester    
Sat. 17 Nov. 16:00  Notts County - Cheltenham    
Sat. 17 Nov. 16:00  Oldham - Cambridge Utd    
Sat. 17 Nov. 16:00  Milton Keynes - Macclesfield    
Sat. 17 Nov. 16:00  Swindon Town - Carlisle Utd    


  Round 19 HT
Sat. 24 Nov. 16:00  Cheltenham - Newport    
Sat. 24 Nov. 16:00  Crawley - Crewe Alexandra    
Sat. 24 Nov. 16:00  Morecambe - Notts County    
Sat. 24 Nov. 16:00  Carlisle Utd - Forest Green    
Sat. 24 Nov. 16:00  Northampton - Grimsby    
Sat. 24 Nov. 16:00  Lincoln - Mansfield    
Sat. 24 Nov. 16:00  Colchester - Exeter    
Sat. 24 Nov. 16:00  Port Vale - Swindon Town    
Sat. 24 Nov. 16:00  Cambridge Utd - Bury    
Sat. 24 Nov. 16:00  Stevenage - Milton Keynes    
Sat. 24 Nov. 16:00  Tranmere - Oldham    
Sat. 24 Nov. 16:00  Macclesfield - Yeovil Town    


  Round 20 HT
Tue. 27 Nov. 20:45  Bury - Cheltenham    
Tue. 27 Nov. 20:45  Yeovil Town - Port Vale    
Tue. 27 Nov. 20:45  Crewe Alexandra - Cambridge Utd    
Tue. 27 Nov. 20:45  Exeter - Macclesfield    
Tue. 27 Nov. 20:45  Grimsby - Tranmere    
Tue. 27 Nov. 20:45  Forest Green - Colchester    
Tue. 27 Nov. 20:45  Mansfield - Crawley    
Tue. 27 Nov. 20:45  Newport - Northampton    
Tue. 27 Nov. 20:45  Notts County - Carlisle Utd    
Tue. 27 Nov. 20:45  Oldham - Lincoln    
Tue. 27 Nov. 20:45  Milton Keynes - Morecambe    
Tue. 27 Nov. 20:45  Swindon Town - Stevenage    


  Round 21 HT
Sat. 8 Dec. 16:00  Bury - Exeter    
Sat. 8 Dec. 16:00  Yeovil Town - Forest Green    
Sat. 8 Dec. 16:00  Cheltenham - Grimsby    
Sat. 8 Dec. 16:00  Crawley - Northampton    
Sat. 8 Dec. 16:00  Crewe Alexandra - Oldham    
Sat. 8 Dec. 16:00  Morecambe - Port Vale    
Sat. 8 Dec. 16:00  Mansfield - Notts County    
Sat. 8 Dec. 16:00  Colchester - Macclesfield    
Sat. 8 Dec. 16:00  Milton Keynes - Carlisle Utd    
Sat. 8 Dec. 16:00  Stevenage - Lincoln    
Sat. 8 Dec. 16:00  Tranmere - Cambridge Utd    
Sat. 8 Dec. 16:00  Swindon Town - Newport    


  Round 22 HT
Sat. 15 Dec. 16:00  Exeter - Crewe Alexandra    
Sat. 15 Dec. 16:00  Carlisle Utd - Colchester    
Sat. 15 Dec. 16:00  Grimsby - Swindon Town    
Sat. 15 Dec. 16:00  Forest Green - Mansfield    
Sat. 15 Dec. 16:00  Newport - Milton Keynes    
Sat. 15 Dec. 16:00  Northampton - Stevenage    
Sat. 15 Dec. 16:00  Lincoln - Morecambe    
Sat. 15 Dec. 16:00  Notts County - Tranmere    
Sat. 15 Dec. 16:00  Oldham - Bury    
Sat. 15 Dec. 16:00  Port Vale - Cheltenham    
Sat. 15 Dec. 16:00  Cambridge Utd - Yeovil Town    
Sat. 15 Dec. 16:00  Macclesfield - Crawley    


  Round 23 HT
Sat. 22 Dec. 16:00  Bury - Tranmere    
Sat. 22 Dec. 16:00  Yeovil Town - Northampton    
Sat. 22 Dec. 16:00  Crawley - Carlisle Utd    
Sat. 22 Dec. 16:00  Morecambe - Cambridge Utd    
Sat. 22 Dec. 16:00  Grimsby - Notts County    
Sat. 22 Dec. 16:00  Forest Green - Crewe Alexandra    
Sat. 22 Dec. 16:00  Lincoln - Newport    
Sat. 22 Dec. 16:00  Oldham - Exeter    
Sat. 22 Dec. 16:00  Milton Keynes - Colchester    
Sat. 22 Dec. 16:00  Stevenage - Mansfield    
Sat. 22 Dec. 16:00  Swindon Town - Cheltenham    
Sat. 22 Dec. 16:00  Macclesfield - Port Vale    




  Round 24 HT
Wed. 26 Dec. 16:00  Cheltenham - Milton Keynes    
Wed. 26 Dec. 16:00  Crewe Alexandra - Lincoln    
Wed. 26 Dec. 16:00  Exeter - Yeovil Town    
Wed. 26 Dec. 16:00  Carlisle Utd - Oldham    
Wed. 26 Dec. 16:00  Mansfield - Bury    
Wed. 26 Dec. 16:00  Newport - Forest Green    
Wed. 26 Dec. 16:00  Northampton - Swindon Town    
Wed. 26 Dec. 16:00  Notts County - Macclesfield    
Wed. 26 Dec. 16:00  Colchester - Stevenage    
Wed. 26 Dec. 16:00  Port Vale - Grimsby    
Wed. 26 Dec. 16:00  Cambridge Utd - Crawley    
Wed. 26 Dec. 16:00  Tranmere - Morecambe    


  Round 25 HT
Sat. 29 Dec. 16:00  Cheltenham - Forest Green    
Sat. 29 Dec. 16:00  Crewe Alexandra - Stevenage    
Sat. 29 Dec. 16:00  Exeter - Grimsby    
Sat. 29 Dec. 16:00  Carlisle Utd - Macclesfield    
Sat. 29 Dec. 16:00  Mansfield - Swindon Town    
Sat. 29 Dec. 16:00  Newport - Crawley    
Sat. 29 Dec. 16:00  Northampton - Milton Keynes    
Sat. 29 Dec. 16:00  Notts County - Bury    
Sat. 29 Dec. 16:00  Colchester - Morecambe    
Sat. 29 Dec. 16:00  Port Vale - Oldham    
Sat. 29 Dec. 16:00  Cambridge Utd - Lincoln    
Sat. 29 Dec. 16:00  Tranmere - Yeovil Town    


  Round 26 HT
Tue. 1 Jan. 16:00  Bury - Crewe Alexandra    
Tue. 1 Jan. 16:00  Yeovil Town - Cheltenham    
Tue. 1 Jan. 16:00  Crawley - Colchester    
Tue. 1 Jan. 16:00  Morecambe - Carlisle Utd    
Tue. 1 Jan. 16:00  Grimsby - Mansfield    
Tue. 1 Jan. 16:00  Forest Green - Northampton    
Tue. 1 Jan. 16:00  Lincoln - Port Vale    
Tue. 1 Jan. 16:00  Oldham - Notts County    
Tue. 1 Jan. 16:00  Milton Keynes - Cambridge Utd    
Tue. 1 Jan. 16:00  Stevenage - Newport    
Tue. 1 Jan. 16:00  Swindon Town - Exeter    
Tue. 1 Jan. 16:00  Macclesfield - Tranmere    


  Round 27 HT
Sat. 5 Jan. 16:00  Yeovil Town - Bury    
Sat. 5 Jan. 16:00  Crawley - Cheltenham    
Sat. 5 Jan. 16:00  Morecambe - Crewe Alexandra    
Sat. 5 Jan. 16:00  Carlisle Utd - Mansfield    
Sat. 5 Jan. 16:00  Forest Green - Grimsby    
Sat. 5 Jan. 16:00  Newport - Port Vale    
Sat. 5 Jan. 16:00  Lincoln - Exeter    
Sat. 5 Jan. 16:00  Colchester - Notts County    
Sat. 5 Jan. 16:00  Milton Keynes - Oldham    
Sat. 5 Jan. 16:00  Cambridge Utd - Stevenage    
Sat. 5 Jan. 16:00  Tranmere - Northampton    
Sat. 5 Jan. 16:00  Macclesfield - Swindon Town    


  Round 28 HT
Sat. 12 Jan. 16:00  Bury - Milton Keynes    
Sat. 12 Jan. 16:00  Cheltenham - Tranmere    
Sat. 12 Jan. 16:00  Crewe Alexandra - Newport    
Sat. 12 Jan. 16:00  Exeter - Morecambe    
Sat. 12 Jan. 16:00  Grimsby - Macclesfield    
Sat. 12 Jan. 16:00  Mansfield - Yeovil Town    
Sat. 12 Jan. 16:00  Northampton - Carlisle Utd    
Sat. 12 Jan. 16:00  Notts County - Cambridge Utd    
Sat. 12 Jan. 16:00  Oldham - Forest Green    
Sat. 12 Jan. 16:00  Port Vale - Colchester    
Sat. 12 Jan. 16:00  Stevenage - Crawley    
Sat. 12 Jan. 16:00  Swindon Town - Lincoln    


  Round 29 HT
Sat. 19 Jan. 16:00  Yeovil Town - Notts County    
Sat. 19 Jan. 16:00  Crawley - Port Vale    
Sat. 19 Jan. 16:00  Morecambe - Stevenage    
Sat. 19 Jan. 16:00  Carlisle Utd - Cheltenham    
Sat. 19 Jan. 16:00  Forest Green - Bury    
Sat. 19 Jan. 16:00  Lincoln - Grimsby    
Sat. 19 Jan. 16:00  Colchester - Mansfield    
Sat. 19 Jan. 16:00  Milton Keynes - Crewe Alexandra    
Sat. 19 Jan. 16:00  Cambridge Utd - Northampton    
Sat. 19 Jan. 16:00  Tranmere - Swindon Town    
Sat. 19 Jan. 16:00  Macclesfield - Oldham    


  Round 30 HT
Sat. 26 Jan. 16:00  Bury - Lincoln    
Sat. 26 Jan. 16:00  Cheltenham - Macclesfield    
Sat. 26 Jan. 16:00  Crewe Alexandra - Colchester    
Sat. 26 Jan. 16:00  Exeter - Cambridge Utd    
Sat. 26 Jan. 16:00  Grimsby - Milton Keynes    
Sat. 26 Jan. 16:00  Mansfield - Tranmere    
Sat. 26 Jan. 16:00  Northampton - Morecambe    
Sat. 26 Jan. 16:00  Notts County - Newport    
Sat. 26 Jan. 16:00  Oldham - Yeovil Town    
Sat. 26 Jan. 16:00  Port Vale - Carlisle Utd    
Sat. 26 Jan. 16:00  Stevenage - Forest Green    
Sat. 26 Jan. 16:00  Swindon Town - Crawley    


  Round 31 HT
Sat. 2 Feb. 16:00  Bury - Crawley    
Sat. 2 Feb. 16:00  Cheltenham - Cambridge Utd    
Sat. 2 Feb. 16:00  Crewe Alexandra - Carlisle Utd    
Sat. 2 Feb. 16:00  Exeter - Milton Keynes    
Sat. 2 Feb. 16:00  Grimsby - Newport    
Sat. 2 Feb. 16:00  Mansfield - Macclesfield    
Sat. 2 Feb. 16:00  Northampton - Colchester    
Sat. 2 Feb. 16:00  Notts County - Lincoln    
Sat. 2 Feb. 16:00  Oldham - Morecambe    
Sat. 2 Feb. 16:00  Port Vale - Tranmere    
Sat. 2 Feb. 16:00  Stevenage - Yeovil Town    
Sat. 2 Feb. 16:00  Swindon Town - Forest Green    


  Round 32 HT
Sat. 9 Feb. 16:00  Yeovil Town - Grimsby    
Sat. 9 Feb. 16:00  Crawley - Oldham    
Sat. 9 Feb. 16:00  Morecambe - Bury    
Sat. 9 Feb. 16:00  Carlisle Utd - Exeter    
Sat. 9 Feb. 16:00  Forest Green - Notts County    
Sat. 9 Feb. 16:00  Newport - Mansfield    
Sat. 9 Feb. 16:00  Lincoln - Northampton    
Sat. 9 Feb. 16:00  Colchester - Cheltenham    
Sat. 9 Feb. 16:00  Milton Keynes - Swindon Town    
Sat. 9 Feb. 16:00  Cambridge Utd - Port Vale    
Sat. 9 Feb. 16:00  Tranmere - Stevenage    
Sat. 9 Feb. 16:00  Macclesfield - Crewe Alexandra    


  Round 33 HT
Sat. 16 Feb. 16:00  Exeter - Bury    
Sat. 16 Feb. 16:00  Carlisle Utd - Milton Keynes    
Sat. 16 Feb. 16:00  Grimsby - Cheltenham    
Sat. 16 Feb. 16:00  Forest Green - Yeovil Town    
Sat. 16 Feb. 16:00  Newport - Swindon Town    
Sat. 16 Feb. 16:00  Northampton - Crawley    
Sat. 16 Feb. 16:00  Lincoln - Stevenage    
Sat. 16 Feb. 16:00  Notts County - Mansfield    
Sat. 16 Feb. 16:00  Oldham - Crewe Alexandra    
Sat. 16 Feb. 16:00  Port Vale - Morecambe    
Sat. 16 Feb. 16:00  Cambridge Utd - Tranmere    
Sat. 16 Feb. 16:00  Macclesfield - Colchester    


  Round 34 HT
Sat. 23 Feb. 16:00  Bury - Oldham    
Sat. 23 Feb. 16:00  Yeovil Town - Cambridge Utd    
Sat. 23 Feb. 16:00  Cheltenham - Port Vale    
Sat. 23 Feb. 16:00  Crawley - Macclesfield    
Sat. 23 Feb. 16:00  Crewe Alexandra - Exeter    
Sat. 23 Feb. 16:00  Morecambe - Lincoln    
Sat. 23 Feb. 16:00  Mansfield - Forest Green    
Sat. 23 Feb. 16:00  Colchester - Carlisle Utd    
Sat. 23 Feb. 16:00  Milton Keynes - Newport    
Sat. 23 Feb. 16:00  Stevenage - Northampton    
Sat. 23 Feb. 16:00  Tranmere - Notts County    
Sat. 23 Feb. 16:00  Swindon Town - Grimsby    


  Round 35 HT
Sat. 2 Mar. 16:00  Bury - Macclesfield    
Sat. 2 Mar. 16:00  Yeovil Town - Morecambe    
Sat. 2 Mar. 16:00  Crewe Alexandra - Northampton    
Sat. 2 Mar. 16:00  Exeter - Tranmere    
Sat. 2 Mar. 16:00  Grimsby - Cambridge Utd    
Sat. 2 Mar. 16:00  Forest Green - Lincoln    
Sat. 2 Mar. 16:00  Mansfield - Cheltenham    
Sat. 2 Mar. 16:00  Newport - Carlisle Utd    
Sat. 2 Mar. 16:00  Notts County - Port Vale    
Sat. 2 Mar. 16:00  Oldham - Stevenage    
Sat. 2 Mar. 16:00  Milton Keynes - Crawley    
Sat. 2 Mar. 16:00  Swindon Town - Colchester    


  Round 36 HT
Sat. 9 Mar. 16:00  Cheltenham - Notts County    
Sat. 9 Mar. 16:00  Crawley - Grimsby    
Sat. 9 Mar. 16:00  Morecambe - Forest Green    
Sat. 9 Mar. 16:00  Carlisle Utd - Swindon Town    
Sat. 9 Mar. 16:00  Northampton - Exeter    
Sat. 9 Mar. 16:00  Lincoln - Yeovil Town    
Sat. 9 Mar. 16:00  Colchester - Newport    
Sat. 9 Mar. 16:00  Port Vale - Mansfield    
Sat. 9 Mar. 16:00  Cambridge Utd - Oldham    
Sat. 9 Mar. 16:00  Stevenage - Bury    
Sat. 9 Mar. 16:00  Tranmere - Crewe Alexandra    
Sat. 9 Mar. 16:00  Macclesfield - Milton Keynes    


  Round 37 HT
Tue. 5 Mar. 20:45  Cheltenham - Bury    
Tue. 12 Mar. 20:45  Crawley - Mansfield    
Tue. 12 Mar. 20:45  Morecambe - Milton Keynes    
Tue. 12 Mar. 20:45  Carlisle Utd - Notts County    
Tue. 12 Mar. 20:45  Northampton - Newport    
Tue. 12 Mar. 20:45  Lincoln - Oldham    
Tue. 12 Mar. 20:45  Colchester - Forest Green    
Tue. 12 Mar. 20:45  Port Vale - Yeovil Town    
Tue. 12 Mar. 20:45  Cambridge Utd - Crewe Alexandra    
Tue. 12 Mar. 20:45  Stevenage - Swindon Town    
Tue. 12 Mar. 20:45  Tranmere - Grimsby    
Tue. 12 Mar. 20:45  Macclesfield - Exeter    


  Round 38 HT
Sat. 16 Mar. 16:00  Bury - Cambridge Utd    
Sat. 16 Mar. 16:00  Yeovil Town - Macclesfield    
Sat. 16 Mar. 16:00  Crewe Alexandra - Crawley    
Sat. 16 Mar. 16:00  Exeter - Colchester    
Sat. 16 Mar. 16:00  Grimsby - Northampton    
Sat. 16 Mar. 16:00  Forest Green - Carlisle Utd    
Sat. 16 Mar. 16:00  Mansfield - Lincoln    
Sat. 16 Mar. 16:00  Newport - Cheltenham    
Sat. 16 Mar. 16:00  Notts County - Morecambe    
Sat. 16 Mar. 16:00  Oldham - Tranmere    
Sat. 16 Mar. 16:00  Milton Keynes - Stevenage    
Sat. 16 Mar. 16:00  Swindon Town - Port Vale    


  Round 39 HT
Sat. 23 Mar. 16:00  Cheltenham - Northampton    
Sat. 23 Mar. 16:00  Crawley - Lincoln    
Sat. 23 Mar. 16:00  Carlisle Utd - Cambridge Utd    
Sat. 23 Mar. 16:00  Grimsby - Bury    
Sat. 23 Mar. 16:00  Mansfield - Crewe Alexandra    
Sat. 23 Mar. 16:00  Newport - Oldham    
Sat. 23 Mar. 16:00  Notts County - Exeter    
Sat. 23 Mar. 16:00  Colchester - Tranmere    
Sat. 23 Mar. 16:00  Milton Keynes - Yeovil Town    
Sat. 23 Mar. 16:00  Port Vale - Forest Green    
Sat. 23 Mar. 16:00  Swindon Town - Morecambe    
Sat. 23 Mar. 16:00  Macclesfield - Stevenage    


  Round 40 HT
Sat. 30 Mar. 16:00  Bury - Swindon Town    
Sat. 30 Mar. 16:00  Yeovil Town - Newport    
Sat. 30 Mar. 16:00  Crewe Alexandra - Cheltenham    
Sat. 30 Mar. 16:00  Morecambe - Crawley    
Sat. 30 Mar. 16:00  Exeter - Mansfield    
Sat. 30 Mar. 16:00  Forest Green - Milton Keynes    
Sat. 30 Mar. 16:00  Northampton - Port Vale    
Sat. 30 Mar. 16:00  Lincoln - Macclesfield    
Sat. 30 Mar. 16:00  Oldham - Grimsby    
Sat. 30 Mar. 16:00  Cambridge Utd - Colchester    
Sat. 30 Mar. 16:00  Stevenage - Notts County    
Sat. 30 Mar. 16:00  Tranmere - Carlisle Utd    


  Round 41 HT
Sat. 6 Apr. 15:00  Cheltenham - Exeter    
Sat. 6 Apr. 15:00  Crawley - Forest Green    
Sat. 6 Apr. 15:00  Carlisle Utd - Bury    
Sat. 6 Apr. 15:00  Grimsby - Stevenage    
Sat. 6 Apr. 15:00  Mansfield - Cambridge Utd    
Sat. 6 Apr. 15:00  Newport - Tranmere    
Sat. 6 Apr. 15:00  Notts County - Northampton    
Sat. 6 Apr. 15:00  Colchester - Oldham    
Sat. 6 Apr. 15:00  Milton Keynes - Lincoln    
Sat. 6 Apr. 15:00  Port Vale - Crewe Alexandra    
Sat. 6 Apr. 15:00  Swindon Town - Yeovil Town    
Sat. 6 Apr. 15:00  Macclesfield - Morecambe    


  Round 42 HT
Sat. 13 Apr. 15:00  Bury - Colchester    
Sat. 13 Apr. 15:00  Yeovil Town - Crawley    
Sat. 13 Apr. 15:00  Crewe Alexandra - Notts County    
Sat. 13 Apr. 15:00  Morecambe - Grimsby    
Sat. 13 Apr. 15:00  Exeter - Port Vale    
Sat. 13 Apr. 15:00  Forest Green - Macclesfield    
Sat. 13 Apr. 15:00  Northampton - Mansfield    
Sat. 13 Apr. 15:00  Lincoln - Cheltenham    
Sat. 13 Apr. 15:00  Oldham - Swindon Town    
Sat. 13 Apr. 15:00  Cambridge Utd - Newport    
Sat. 13 Apr. 15:00  Stevenage - Carlisle Utd    
Sat. 13 Apr. 15:00  Tranmere - Milton Keynes    


  Round 43 HT
Fri. 19 Apr. 15:00  Cheltenham - Oldham    
Fri. 19 Apr. 15:00  Crewe Alexandra - Yeovil Town    
Fri. 19 Apr. 15:00  Exeter - Crawley    
Fri. 19 Apr. 15:00  Carlisle Utd - Lincoln    
Fri. 19 Apr. 15:00  Mansfield - Morecambe    
Fri. 19 Apr. 15:00  Newport - Bury    
Fri. 19 Apr. 15:00  Northampton - Macclesfield    
Fri. 19 Apr. 15:00  Notts County - Milton Keynes    
Fri. 19 Apr. 15:00  Colchester - Grimsby    
Fri. 19 Apr. 15:00  Port Vale - Stevenage    
Fri. 19 Apr. 15:00  Cambridge Utd - Swindon Town    
Fri. 19 Apr. 15:00  Tranmere - Forest Green    


  Round 44 HT
Mon. 22 Apr. 15:00  Bury - Northampton    
Mon. 22 Apr. 15:00  Yeovil Town - Colchester    
Mon. 22 Apr. 15:00  Crawley - Notts County    
Mon. 22 Apr. 15:00  Morecambe - Cheltenham    
Mon. 22 Apr. 15:00  Grimsby - Carlisle Utd    
Mon. 22 Apr. 15:00  Forest Green - Cambridge Utd    
Mon. 22 Apr. 15:00  Lincoln - Tranmere    
Mon. 22 Apr. 15:00  Oldham - Mansfield    
Mon. 22 Apr. 15:00  Milton Keynes - Port Vale    
Mon. 22 Apr. 15:00  Stevenage - Exeter    
Mon. 22 Apr. 15:00  Swindon Town - Crewe Alexandra    
Mon. 22 Apr. 15:00  Macclesfield - Newport    


  Round 45 HT
Sat. 27 Apr. 15:00  Cheltenham - Swindon Town    
Sat. 27 Apr. 15:00  Crewe Alexandra - Forest Green    
Sat. 27 Apr. 15:00  Exeter - Oldham    
Sat. 27 Apr. 15:00  Carlisle Utd - Crawley    
Sat. 27 Apr. 15:00  Mansfield - Stevenage    
Sat. 27 Apr. 15:00  Newport - Lincoln    
Sat. 27 Apr. 15:00  Northampton - Yeovil Town    
Sat. 27 Apr. 15:00  Notts County - Grimsby    
Sat. 27 Apr. 15:00  Colchester - Milton Keynes    
Sat. 27 Apr. 15:00  Port Vale - Macclesfield    
Sat. 27 Apr. 15:00  Cambridge Utd - Morecambe    
Sat. 27 Apr. 15:00  Tranmere - Bury    


  Round 46 HT
Sat. 4 May. 15:00  Bury - Port Vale    
Sat. 4 May. 15:00  Yeovil Town - Carlisle Utd    
Sat. 4 May. 15:00  Crawley - Tranmere    
Sat. 4 May. 15:00  Morecambe - Newport    
Sat. 4 May. 15:00  Grimsby - Crewe Alexandra    
Sat. 4 May. 15:00  Forest Green - Exeter    
Sat. 4 May. 15:00  Lincoln - Colchester    
Sat. 4 May. 15:00  Oldham - Northampton    
Sat. 4 May. 15:00  Milton Keynes - Mansfield    
Sat. 4 May. 15:00  Stevenage - Cheltenham    
Sat. 4 May. 15:00  Swindon Town - Notts County    
Sat. 4 May. 15:00  Macclesfield - Cambridge Utd    


Please note that forthcoming matches dates and times are subject to change. We are not responsible for any errors or any changes that may be made. For certain leagues, all upcoming matches may not be displayed on this page. Please check the official sources for the latest match dates and the full league schedules.




SoccerSTATS.com provides statistics and results on national and international football (soccer) competitions. Example of statistics include form tables, scoring stats, statistical previews, goal timing and attendance stats.
F.A.Q.
Contact
Privacy Policy
Cookie usage and options
Terms and conditions of use
About us
 
 Follow us on Twitter
 Find us on Facebook
Products, services, promotional offers and other offerings from partners and advertisers are subject to terms and conditions.
   

     Copyright 1998-2018 SoccerSTATS.com
 
    
 Social media
 Follow us on Twitter
 Find us on Facebook


  Pld Pts
1  Exeter 3 7
2  Lincoln 3 7
3  Stevenage 3 7
4  Milton Keynes 3 7
5  Port Vale 3 6
6  Swindon Town 3 6
7  Forest Green 3 5
8  Mansfield 3 5
9  Colchester 3 5
10  Crewe Alexan. 3 4
11  Yeovil Town 3 4
12  Oldham 3 4
13  Tranmere 3 4
14  Bury 3 4
15  Carlisle Utd 3 4
16  Grimsby 3 4
17  Cambridge Utd 3 4
18  Newport 3 4
19  Crawley 3 3
20  Northampton 3 2
21  Notts County 3 1
22  Cheltenham 3 0
23  Macclesfield 3 0
24  Morecambe 3 0

 Summary stats
7%
36 matches / 551
Home wins:  44%
Draws:  31%
Away wins:  25%
Goals:  97
Goals p. match:  2.69

 Matches
 Matches by date
 Matches by gameweek
 Results grid
 Tables
 Home / Away tables
 Wide table
 Form tables
 Run-in analysis
 Halftime tables
 Goal timing
 When goals are scored
 First team to score
 Goal types
 Lead durations
 Results analysis
 Scoring patterns
 Statistical reviews
 Relative form
 Relative H/A performance