SoccerSTATS.com
                
           LEAGUES MATCHES STATS
        
Argentina
AR
Austria
AT
Australia
AU
Belgium
BE
Brazil
BR
Switzerland
CH
Germany
DE
Germany2
D2
Denmark
DK
England
EN
England2
E2
England3
E3
England4
E4
England5
E5
Spain
ES
Spain2
E2
Finland
FI
France
FR
France2
F2
Netherlands
NL
Italy
IT
Italy2
I2
Japan
JP
Norway
NO
Poland
PL
Portugal
PT
Russia
RU
Scotland
SC
Sweden
SE
Turkey
TR
Matches by gameweek

  Round 1 HT
Sat. 4 Aug. 11:30  Salford City - Leyton Orient 1 - 1 (0-0)
Sat. 4 Aug. 14:00  AFC Fylde - Bromley 2 - 1 (1-0)
Sat. 4 Aug. 14:00  Aldershot Town - Barnet 0 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 4 Aug. 14:00  Barrow - Havant & W. 3 - 0 (1-0)
Sat. 4 Aug. 14:00  Boreham Wood - Dagenham & R. 1 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 4 Aug. 14:00  Braintree - Halifax Town 0 - 2 (0-1)
Sat. 4 Aug. 14:00  Dover Athletic - Wrexham 0 - 1 (0-1)
Sat. 4 Aug. 14:00  Eastleigh - Solihull Moors 1 - 2 (0-0)
Sat. 4 Aug. 14:00  Ebbsfleet Utd - Chesterfield 0 - 1 (0-0)
Sat. 4 Aug. 14:00  Harrogate - Sutton Utd 2 - 2 (0-1)
Sat. 4 Aug. 14:00  Maidenhead Utd - Gateshead 1 - 3 (0-1)
Sat. 4 Aug. 14:00  Maidstone - Hartlepool Utd 1 - 1 (1-1)

  Total goals 26
  Goals per game 2.17
  Under 2.5 goals 7 / 12
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 12
  Home wins 3
  Draws 4
  Away wins 5


  Round 2 HT
Tue. 7 Aug. 18:45  Barnet - Braintree 1 - 1 (0-1)
Tue. 7 Aug. 18:45  Bromley - Dover Athletic 2 - 2 (1-1)
Tue. 7 Aug. 18:45  Chesterfield - Aldershot Town 3 - 0 (2-0)
Tue. 7 Aug. 18:45  Dagenham & R. - Maidstone 1 - 2 (0-1)
Tue. 7 Aug. 18:45  Gateshead - Salford City 2 - 1 (1-1)
Tue. 7 Aug. 18:45  Halifax Town - Barrow 2 - 0 (1-0)
Tue. 7 Aug. 18:45  Hartlepool Utd - Harrogate 2 - 2 (0-0)
Tue. 7 Aug. 18:45  Havant & W. - Boreham Wood 0 - 0 (0-0)
Tue. 7 Aug. 18:45  Leyton Orient - Ebbsfleet Utd 1 - 1 (1-0)
Tue. 7 Aug. 18:45  Solihull Moors - Maidenhead Utd 1 - 0 (1-0)
Tue. 7 Aug. 18:45  Sutton Utd - Eastleigh 1 - 0 (1-0)
Tue. 7 Aug. 18:45  Wrexham - AFC Fylde 0 - 0 (0-0)

  Total goals 25
  Goals per game 2.08
  Under 2.5 goals 7 / 12
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 12
  Home wins 5
  Draws 6
  Away wins 1


  Round 3 HT
Sat. 11 Aug. 11:35  Wrexham - Boreham Wood 3 - 0 (1-0)
Sat. 11 Aug. 14:00  Barnet - Eastleigh 1 - 2 (0-1)
Sat. 11 Aug. 14:00  Bromley - Harrogate 1 - 1 (1-0)
Sat. 11 Aug. 14:00  Chesterfield - Braintree 1 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 11 Aug. 14:00  Dagenham & R. - Maidenhead Utd 2 - 2 (0-1)
Sat. 11 Aug. 14:00  Gateshead - Dover Athletic 2 - 1 (1-1)
Sat. 11 Aug. 14:00  Halifax Town - Maidstone 3 - 0 (1-0)
Sat. 11 Aug. 14:00  Hartlepool Utd - Ebbsfleet Utd 0 - 1 (0-0)
Sat. 11 Aug. 14:00  Havant & W. - AFC Fylde 1 - 1 (0-1)
Sat. 11 Aug. 14:00  Leyton Orient - Barrow 2 - 2 (0-1)
Sat. 11 Aug. 14:00  Solihull Moors - Aldershot Town 1 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 11 Aug. 14:00  Sutton Utd - Salford City 2 - 1 (1-1)

  Total goals 30
  Goals per game 2.50
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 12
  Over 2.5 goals 7 / 12
  Home wins 6
  Draws 4
  Away wins 2


  Round 4 HT
Tue. 14 Aug. 18:45  AFC Fylde - Solihull Moors 3 - 1 (2-0)
Tue. 14 Aug. 18:45  Aldershot Town - Dagenham & R. 2 - 1 (1-0)
Tue. 14 Aug. 18:45  Barrow - Chesterfield 3 - 2 (1-1)
Tue. 14 Aug. 18:45  Boreham Wood - Gateshead 1 - 1 (1-0)
Tue. 14 Aug. 18:45  Braintree - Hartlepool Utd 1 - 1 (0-1)
Tue. 14 Aug. 18:45  Dover Athletic - Havant & W. 4 - 3 (1-0)
Tue. 14 Aug. 18:45  Eastleigh - Bromley 1 - 0 (1-0)
Tue. 14 Aug. 18:45  Ebbsfleet Utd - Sutton Utd 0 - 1 (0-1)
Tue. 14 Aug. 18:45  Harrogate - Barnet 2 - 0 (2-0)
Tue. 14 Aug. 18:45  Maidenhead Utd - Wrexham 0 - 2 (0-2)
Tue. 14 Aug. 18:45  Maidstone - Leyton Orient 1 - 2 (0-2)
Tue. 14 Aug. 18:45  Salford City - Halifax Town 2 - 1 (1-0)

  Total goals 35
  Goals per game 2.92
  Under 2.5 goals 6 / 12
  Over 2.5 goals 6 / 12
  Home wins 7
  Draws 2
  Away wins 3


  Round 5 HT
Sat. 18 Aug. 14:00  AFC Fylde - Dover Athletic 4 - 0 (1-0)
Sat. 18 Aug. 14:00  Aldershot Town - Harrogate 0 - 2 (0-0)
Sat. 18 Aug. 14:00  Barnet - Ebbsfleet Utd 0 - 3 (0-1)
Sat. 18 Aug. 14:00  Braintree - Havant & W. 3 - 4 (2-2)
Sat. 18 Aug. 14:00  Bromley - Gateshead 1 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 18 Aug. 14:00  Eastleigh - Wrexham 1 - 3 (0-2)
Sat. 18 Aug. 14:00  Halifax Town - Dagenham & R. 2 - 1 (1-1)
Sat. 18 Aug. 14:00  Hartlepool Utd - Maidenhead Utd 2 - 1 (0-0)
Sat. 18 Aug. 14:00  Leyton Orient - Boreham Wood 1 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 18 Aug. 14:00  Maidstone - Barrow 1 - 0 (1-0)
Sat. 18 Aug. 14:00  Salford City - Chesterfield 3 - 2 (1-1)
Sat. 18 Aug. 14:00  Solihull Moors - Sutton Utd 2 - 2 (0-1)

  Total goals 38
  Goals per game 3.17
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 12
  Over 2.5 goals 8 / 12
  Home wins 7
  Draws 1
  Away wins 4


  Round 6 HT
Sat. 25 Aug. 11:35  Maidenhead Utd - Maidstone 3 - 2 (1-1)
Sat. 25 Aug. 14:00  Barrow - Braintree 1 - 0 (1-0)
Sat. 25 Aug. 14:00  Boreham Wood - Halifax Town 2 - 1 (0-0)
Sat. 25 Aug. 14:00  Chesterfield - Barnet 0 - 1 (0-0)
Sat. 25 Aug. 14:00  Dagenham & R. - Hartlepool Utd 1 - 2 (1-0)
Sat. 25 Aug. 14:00  Dover Athletic - Eastleigh 1 - 2 (0-2)
Sat. 25 Aug. 14:00  Ebbsfleet Utd - Aldershot Town 3 - 1 (1-1)
Sat. 25 Aug. 14:00  Gateshead - Leyton Orient 1 - 1 (0-0)
Sat. 25 Aug. 14:00  Harrogate - Solihull Moors 3 - 1 (1-1)
Sat. 25 Aug. 14:00  Havant & W. - Salford City 1 - 1 (1-1)
Sat. 25 Aug. 14:00  Sutton Utd - AFC Fylde 0 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 25 Aug. 14:00  Wrexham - Bromley 2 - 2 (1-0)

  Total goals 32
  Goals per game 2.67
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 12
  Over 2.5 goals 7 / 12
  Home wins 5
  Draws 4
  Away wins 3


  Round 7 HT
Mon. 27 Aug. 14:00  Aldershot Town - Sutton Utd 2 - 1 (1-0)
Mon. 27 Aug. 14:00  Barnet - Dagenham & R. 2 - 1 (1-1)
Mon. 27 Aug. 14:00  Braintree - Maidenhead Utd 0 - 2 (0-2)
Mon. 27 Aug. 14:00  Bromley - Havant & W. 4 - 0 (2-0)
Mon. 27 Aug. 14:00  Eastleigh - Ebbsfleet Utd 0 - 1 (0-1)
Mon. 27 Aug. 14:00  Halifax Town - Gateshead 1 - 0 (1-0)
Mon. 27 Aug. 14:00  Hartlepool Utd - Chesterfield 1 - 0 (1-0)
Mon. 27 Aug. 14:00  Leyton Orient - Dover Athletic 3 - 0 (0-0)
Mon. 27 Aug. 14:00  Maidstone - Boreham Wood 1 - 2 (1-0)
Mon. 27 Aug. 14:00  Salford City - Barrow 3 - 1 (1-1)
Mon. 27 Aug. 14:00  Solihull Moors - Wrexham 1 - 0 (0-0)
Mon. 27 Aug. 16:15  AFC Fylde - Harrogate 0 - 0 (0-0)

  Total goals 26
  Goals per game 2.17
  Under 2.5 goals 6 / 12
  Over 2.5 goals 6 / 12
  Home wins 8
  Draws 1
  Away wins 3


  Round 8 HT
Sat. 1 Sep. 14:00  Barrow - Solihull Moors 1 - 2 (0-0)
Sat. 1 Sep. 14:00  Boreham Wood - Braintree 1 - 1 (1-0)
Sat. 1 Sep. 14:00  Chesterfield - Leyton Orient 0 - 1 (0-0)
Sat. 1 Sep. 14:00  Dagenham & R. - Salford City 0 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 1 Sep. 14:00  Dover Athletic - Barnet 1 - 2 (0-2)
Sat. 1 Sep. 14:00  Ebbsfleet Utd - AFC Fylde 1 - 3 (0-0)
Sat. 1 Sep. 14:00  Gateshead - Maidstone 1 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 1 Sep. 14:00  Harrogate - Eastleigh 4 - 0 (1-0)
Sat. 1 Sep. 14:00  Havant & W. - Hartlepool Utd 1 - 2 (0-1)
Sat. 1 Sep. 14:00  Maidenhead Utd - Bromley 2 - 2 (1-0)
Sat. 1 Sep. 14:00  Sutton Utd - Halifax Town 1 - 1 (0-0)
Sat. 1 Sep. 14:00  Wrexham - Aldershot Town 2 - 0 (0-0)

  Total goals 29
  Goals per game 2.42
  Under 2.5 goals 6 / 12
  Over 2.5 goals 6 / 12
  Home wins 3
  Draws 4
  Away wins 5


  Round 9 HT
Tue. 4 Sep. 18:45  AFC Fylde - Salford City 0 - 2 (0-1)
Tue. 4 Sep. 18:45  Boreham Wood - Chesterfield 1 - 0 (1-0)
Tue. 4 Sep. 18:45  Bromley - Barnet 0 - 1 (0-1)
Tue. 4 Sep. 18:45  Dagenham & R. - Braintree 1 - 0 (0-0)
Tue. 4 Sep. 18:45  Dover Athletic - Ebbsfleet Utd 1 - 1 (1-1)
Tue. 4 Sep. 18:45  Gateshead - Harrogate 2 - 3 (1-1)
Tue. 4 Sep. 18:45  Hartlepool Utd - Barrow 0 - 0 (0-0)
Tue. 4 Sep. 18:45  Leyton Orient - Solihull Moors 3 - 0 (1-0)
Tue. 4 Sep. 18:45  Maidenhead Utd - Eastleigh 2 - 0 (2-0)
Tue. 4 Sep. 18:45  Maidstone - Sutton Utd 0 - 1 (0-1)
Tue. 4 Sep. 18:45  Wrexham - Halifax Town 0 - 0 (0-0)
Wed. 5 Sep. 18:45  Havant & W. - Aldershot Town 2 - 1 (1-0)

  Total goals 21
  Goals per game 1.75
  Under 2.5 goals 9 / 12
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 12
  Home wins 5
  Draws 3
  Away wins 4


  Round 10 HT
Sat. 8 Sep. 14:00  Aldershot Town - Bromley 3 - 2 (1-2)
Sat. 8 Sep. 14:00  Barnet - Maidenhead Utd 1 - 0 (1-0)
Sat. 8 Sep. 14:00  Barrow - Dagenham & R. 0 - 1 (0-0)
Sat. 8 Sep. 14:00  Braintree - Wrexham 0 - 1 (0-0)
Sat. 8 Sep. 14:00  Chesterfield - Dover Athletic 0 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 8 Sep. 14:00  Eastleigh - AFC Fylde 0 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 8 Sep. 14:00  Halifax Town - Leyton Orient 1 - 1 (0-0)
Sat. 8 Sep. 14:00  Harrogate - Havant & W. 3 - 2 (1-1)
Sat. 8 Sep. 14:00  Salford City - Maidstone 1 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 8 Sep. 14:00  Solihull Moors - Hartlepool Utd 0 - 1 (0-0)
Sat. 8 Sep. 16:15  Ebbsfleet Utd - Gateshead 0 - 1 (0-1)
Tue. 18 Sep. 18:45  Sutton Utd - Boreham Wood 0 - 4 (0-3)

  Total goals 22
  Goals per game 1.83
  Under 2.5 goals 9 / 12
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 12
  Home wins 4
  Draws 3
  Away wins 5


  Round 11 HT
Sat. 15 Sep. 14:00  AFC Fylde - Aldershot Town 3 - 0 (2-0)
Sat. 15 Sep. 14:00  Boreham Wood - Barrow 1 - 1 (0-0)
Sat. 15 Sep. 14:00  Bromley - Salford City 0 - 2 (0-1)
Sat. 15 Sep. 14:00  Dagenham & R. - Chesterfield 1 - 1 (0-1)
Sat. 15 Sep. 14:00  Dover Athletic - Solihull Moors 0 - 2 (0-0)
Sat. 15 Sep. 14:00  Gateshead - Braintree 0 - 1 (0-0)
Sat. 15 Sep. 14:00  Hartlepool Utd - Eastleigh 1 - 1 (1-0)
Sat. 15 Sep. 14:00  Havant & W. - Sutton Utd 1 - 2 (1-0)
Sat. 15 Sep. 14:00  Leyton Orient - Barnet 3 - 1 (1-1)
Sat. 15 Sep. 14:00  Maidenhead Utd - Halifax Town 3 - 0 (3-0)
Sat. 15 Sep. 14:00  Maidstone - Harrogate 0 - 2 (0-2)
Sat. 15 Sep. 14:00  Wrexham - Ebbsfleet Utd 4 - 1 (4-0)

  Total goals 31
  Goals per game 2.58
  Under 2.5 goals 7 / 12
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 12
  Home wins 4
  Draws 3
  Away wins 5


  Round 12 HT
Sat. 22 Sep. 11:35  Eastleigh - Dagenham & R. 1 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 22 Sep. 14:00  Aldershot Town - Dover Athletic 2 - 0 (1-0)
Sat. 22 Sep. 14:00  Barnet - AFC Fylde 1 - 1 (1-1)
Sat. 22 Sep. 14:00  Barrow - Maidenhead Utd 2 - 0 (1-0)
Sat. 22 Sep. 14:00  Braintree - Maidstone 0 - 1 (0-0)
Sat. 22 Sep. 14:00  Chesterfield - Gateshead 0 - 3 (0-2)
Sat. 22 Sep. 14:00  Ebbsfleet Utd - Havant & W. 1 - 1 (1-1)
Sat. 22 Sep. 14:00  Halifax Town - Hartlepool Utd 1 - 2 (0-0)
Sat. 22 Sep. 14:00  Harrogate - Leyton Orient 0 - 3 (0-2)
Sat. 22 Sep. 14:00  Salford City - Boreham Wood 3 - 1 (2-0)
Sat. 22 Sep. 14:00  Solihull Moors - Bromley 5 - 0 (4-0)
Sat. 22 Sep. 14:00  Sutton Utd - Wrexham 3 - 0 (2-0)

  Total goals 31
  Goals per game 2.58
  Under 2.5 goals 6 / 12
  Over 2.5 goals 6 / 12
  Home wins 6
  Draws 2
  Away wins 4


  Round 13 HT
Tue. 25 Sep. 18:45  Aldershot Town - Maidstone 0 - 1 (0-1)
Tue. 25 Sep. 18:45  Barnet - Havant & W. 2 - 2 (1-0)
Tue. 25 Sep. 18:45  Barrow - Gateshead 1 - 2 (1-1)
Tue. 25 Sep. 18:45  Braintree - Leyton Orient 1 - 5 (1-2)
Tue. 25 Sep. 18:45  Chesterfield - Maidenhead Utd 1 - 3 (0-2)
Tue. 25 Sep. 18:45  Eastleigh - Boreham Wood 1 - 0 (0-0)
Tue. 25 Sep. 18:45  Ebbsfleet Utd - Bromley 1 - 2 (1-2)
Tue. 25 Sep. 18:45  Halifax Town - AFC Fylde 0 - 0 (0-0)
Tue. 25 Sep. 18:45  Harrogate - Wrexham 0 - 0 (0-0)
Tue. 25 Sep. 18:45  Salford City - Hartlepool Utd 3 - 0 (0-0)
Tue. 25 Sep. 18:45  Solihull Moors - Dagenham & R. 2 - 0 (1-0)
Tue. 25 Sep. 18:45  Sutton Utd - Dover Athletic 2 - 2 (2-1)

  Total goals 31
  Goals per game 2.58
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 12
  Over 2.5 goals 7 / 12
  Home wins 3
  Draws 4
  Away wins 5


  Round 14 HT
Sat. 29 Sep. 14:00  AFC Fylde - Braintree 3 - 0 (1-0)
Sat. 29 Sep. 14:00  Boreham Wood - Harrogate 2 - 4 (1-1)
Sat. 29 Sep. 14:00  Bromley - Halifax Town 2 - 2 (1-0)
Sat. 29 Sep. 14:00  Dagenham & R. - Ebbsfleet Utd 1 - 3 (1-2)
Sat. 29 Sep. 14:00  Dover Athletic - Barrow 0 - 2 (0-0)
Sat. 29 Sep. 14:00  Gateshead - Eastleigh 0 - 1 (0-0)
Sat. 29 Sep. 14:00  Hartlepool Utd - Aldershot Town 1 - 1 (1-0)
Sat. 29 Sep. 14:00  Havant & W. - Solihull Moors 0 - 1 (0-0)
Sat. 29 Sep. 14:00  Leyton Orient - Sutton Utd 0 - 1 (0-0)
Sat. 29 Sep. 14:00  Maidenhead Utd - Salford City 0 - 3 (0-2)
Sat. 29 Sep. 14:00  Maidstone - Chesterfield 1 - 1 (1-0)
Sat. 29 Sep. 14:00  Wrexham - Barnet 1 - 0 (1-0)

  Total goals 30
  Goals per game 2.50
  Under 2.5 goals 7 / 12
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 12
  Home wins 2
  Draws 3
  Away wins 7


  Round 15 HT
Sat. 6 Oct. 14:00  Aldershot Town - Halifax Town 3 - 0 (2-0)
Sat. 6 Oct. 14:00  Barnet - Solihull Moors 2 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 6 Oct. 14:00  Barrow - Sutton Utd 2 - 1 (2-0)
Sat. 6 Oct. 14:00  Braintree - Eastleigh 1 - 2 (0-2)
Sat. 6 Oct. 14:00  Chesterfield - AFC Fylde 0 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 6 Oct. 14:00  Dover Athletic - Salford City 1 - 4 (0-2)
Sat. 6 Oct. 14:00  Ebbsfleet Utd - Harrogate 0 - 2 (0-1)
Sat. 6 Oct. 14:00  Gateshead - Dagenham & R. 2 - 0 (2-0)
Sat. 6 Oct. 14:00  Hartlepool Utd - Boreham Wood 2 - 0 (1-0)
Sat. 6 Oct. 14:00  Maidenhead Utd - Leyton Orient 0 - 2 (0-2)
Sat. 6 Oct. 14:00  Maidstone - Bromley 0 - 1 (0-1)
Sat. 6 Oct. 14:00  Wrexham - Havant & W. 1 - 0 (1-0)

  Total goals 26
  Goals per game 2.17
  Under 2.5 goals 8 / 12
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 12
  Home wins 6
  Draws 1
  Away wins 5


  Round 16 HT
Sat. 13 Oct. 14:00  AFC Fylde - Maidstone 2 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 13 Oct. 14:00  Boreham Wood - Maidenhead Utd 3 - 1 (1-0)
Sat. 13 Oct. 14:00  Bromley - Barrow 2 - 1 (1-0)
Sat. 13 Oct. 14:00  Dagenham & R. - Wrexham 1 - 2 (1-1)
Sat. 13 Oct. 14:00  Eastleigh - Aldershot Town 1 - 2 (1-2)
Sat. 13 Oct. 14:00  Harrogate - Dover Athletic 2 - 2 (1-0)
Sat. 13 Oct. 14:00  Havant & W. - Gateshead 0 - 1 (0-0)
Sat. 13 Oct. 14:00  Leyton Orient - Hartlepool Utd 0 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 13 Oct. 14:00  Salford City - Braintree 2 - 2 (1-1)
Sat. 13 Oct. 14:00  Solihull Moors - Ebbsfleet Utd 2 - 1 (1-0)
Sat. 13 Oct. 16:15  Halifax Town - Chesterfield 1 - 1 (0-0)
Tue. 6 Nov. 19:45  Sutton Utd - Barnet pp.

  Total goals 29
  Goals per game 2.64
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 11
  Over 2.5 goals 7 / 11
  Home wins 4
  Draws 4
  Away wins 3


  Round 17 HT
Sat. 27 Oct. 14:00  Barrow - Barnet 0 - 2 (0-2)
Sat. 27 Oct. 14:00  Boreham Wood - Bromley 2 - 1 (1-1)
Sat. 27 Oct. 14:00  Braintree - Dover Athletic 2 - 1 (1-0)
Sat. 27 Oct. 14:00  Chesterfield - Wrexham 1 - 1 (0-1)
Sat. 27 Oct. 14:00  Dagenham & R. - Harrogate 2 - 1 (2-0)
Sat. 27 Oct. 14:00  Gateshead - Aldershot Town 3 - 0 (2-0)
Sat. 27 Oct. 14:00  Halifax Town - Eastleigh 0 - 1 (0-0)
Sat. 27 Oct. 14:00  Hartlepool Utd - Sutton Utd 2 - 3 (0-1)
Sat. 27 Oct. 14:00  Leyton Orient - Havant & W. 4 - 0 (3-0)
Sat. 27 Oct. 14:00  Maidenhead Utd - AFC Fylde 0 - 6 (0-2)
Sat. 27 Oct. 14:00  Maidstone - Solihull Moors 1 - 3 (1-2)
Sat. 27 Oct. 14:00  Salford City - Ebbsfleet Utd 1 - 1 (1-1)

  Total goals 38
  Goals per game 3.17
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 12
  Over 2.5 goals 8 / 12
  Home wins 5
  Draws 2
  Away wins 5


  Round 18 HT
Tue. 30 Oct. 19:45  AFC Fylde - Gateshead 1 - 0 (0-0)
Tue. 30 Oct. 19:45  Aldershot Town - Boreham Wood 1 - 1 (1-0)
Tue. 30 Oct. 19:45  Barnet - Salford City 1 - 3 (1-1)
Tue. 30 Oct. 19:45  Bromley - Braintree 2 - 4 (1-2)
Tue. 30 Oct. 19:45  Dover Athletic - Dagenham & R. 0 - 2 (0-2)
Tue. 30 Oct. 19:45  Eastleigh - Leyton Orient 1 - 1 (1-0)
Tue. 30 Oct. 19:45  Ebbsfleet Utd - Maidstone 1 - 1 (0-0)
Tue. 30 Oct. 19:45  Harrogate - Barrow 4 - 2 (0-1)
Tue. 30 Oct. 19:45  Havant & W. - Maidenhead Utd 7 - 0 (2-0)
Tue. 30 Oct. 19:45  Solihull Moors - Halifax Town 0 - 0 (0-0)
Tue. 30 Oct. 19:45  Sutton Utd - Chesterfield 1 - 1 (1-0)
Tue. 30 Oct. 19:45  Wrexham - Hartlepool Utd 1 - 0 (1-0)

  Total goals 35
  Goals per game 2.92
  Under 2.5 goals 8 / 12
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 12
  Home wins 4
  Draws 5
  Away wins 3


  Round 19 HT
Sat. 3 Nov. 15:00  AFC Fylde - Leyton Orient 1 - 3 (1-2)
Sat. 3 Nov. 15:00  Aldershot Town - Braintree 1 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 3 Nov. 15:00  Barnet - Maidstone 0 - 2 (0-1)
Sat. 3 Nov. 15:00  Bromley - Hartlepool Utd 4 - 0 (1-0)
Sat. 3 Nov. 15:00  Dover Athletic - Maidenhead Utd 2 - 0 (1-0)
Sat. 3 Nov. 15:00  Eastleigh - Salford City 1 - 1 (0-0)
Sat. 3 Nov. 15:00  Ebbsfleet Utd - Barrow 1 - 0 (1-0)
Sat. 3 Nov. 15:00  Harrogate - Chesterfield 1 - 1 (0-0)
Sat. 3 Nov. 15:00  Havant & W. - Halifax Town 2 - 1 (0-0)
Sat. 3 Nov. 15:00  Solihull Moors - Boreham Wood 0 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 3 Nov. 15:00  Sutton Utd - Dagenham & R. 1 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 3 Nov. 15:00  Wrexham - Gateshead 3 - 1 (1-0)

  Total goals 26
  Goals per game 2.17
  Under 2.5 goals 8 / 12
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 12
  Home wins 7
  Draws 3
  Away wins 2


  Round 20 HT
Sat. 17 Nov. 12:30  Braintree - Solihull Moors 0 - 3 (0-0)
Sat. 17 Nov. 15:00  Barrow - Eastleigh 0 - 3 (0-2)
Sat. 17 Nov. 15:00  Boreham Wood - Ebbsfleet Utd 0 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 17 Nov. 15:00  Chesterfield - Havant & W. 0 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 17 Nov. 15:00  Dagenham & R. - AFC Fylde 2 - 1 (1-1)
Sat. 17 Nov. 15:00  Gateshead - Sutton Utd 0 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 17 Nov. 15:00  Halifax Town - Dover Athletic 1 - 0 (1-0)
Sat. 17 Nov. 15:00  Leyton Orient - Bromley 3 - 1 (0-1)
Sat. 17 Nov. 15:00  Maidstone - Wrexham 1 - 1 (0-0)
Sat. 17 Nov. 15:00  Salford City - Aldershot Town 4 - 0 (2-0)
Sun. 18 Nov. 16:30  Hartlepool Utd - Barnet 1 - 3 (1-2)
Sat. 1 Dec. 15:00  Maidenhead Utd - Harrogate 1 - 2 (1-1)

  Total goals 27
  Goals per game 2.25
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 12
  Over 2.5 goals 7 / 12
  Home wins 4
  Draws 4
  Away wins 4


  Round 21 HT
Sat. 24 Nov. 15:00  AFC Fylde - Boreham Wood 2 - 1 (0-0)
Sat. 24 Nov. 15:00  Aldershot Town - Barrow 0 - 2 (0-1)
Sat. 24 Nov. 15:00  Barnet - Gateshead 1 - 2 (0-1)
Sat. 24 Nov. 15:00  Bromley - Dagenham & R. 0 - 2 (0-1)
Sat. 24 Nov. 15:00  Dover Athletic - Hartlepool Utd 2 - 1 (2-0)
Sat. 24 Nov. 15:00  Eastleigh - Chesterfield 1 - 1 (1-1)
Sat. 24 Nov. 15:00  Ebbsfleet Utd - Halifax Town 4 - 0 (2-0)
Sat. 24 Nov. 15:00  Harrogate - Braintree 3 - 1 (1-1)
Sat. 24 Nov. 15:00  Havant & W. - Maidstone 5 - 2 (2-0)
Sat. 24 Nov. 15:00  Solihull Moors - Salford City 0 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 24 Nov. 15:00  Sutton Utd - Maidenhead Utd 0 - 1 (0-0)
Sat. 24 Nov. 15:00  Wrexham - Leyton Orient 0 - 2 (0-0)

  Total goals 33
  Goals per game 2.75
  Under 2.5 goals 6 / 12
  Over 2.5 goals 6 / 12
  Home wins 5
  Draws 2
  Away wins 5


  Round 22 HT
Tue. 27 Nov. 19:45  Barrow - Wrexham 0 - 0 (0-0)
Tue. 27 Nov. 19:45  Boreham Wood - Dover Athletic 0 - 1 (0-0)
Tue. 27 Nov. 19:45  Braintree - Sutton Utd 2 - 2 (1-0)
Tue. 27 Nov. 19:45  Chesterfield - Bromley 1 - 1 (0-1)
Tue. 27 Nov. 19:45  Dagenham & R. - Havant & W. 3 - 1 (1-0)
Tue. 27 Nov. 19:45  Halifax Town - Barnet pp.
Tue. 27 Nov. 19:45  Hartlepool Utd - AFC Fylde 1 - 2 (0-1)
Tue. 27 Nov. 19:45  Leyton Orient - Aldershot Town 0 - 0 (0-0)
Tue. 27 Nov. 19:45  Maidenhead Utd - Ebbsfleet Utd 1 - 1 (0-1)
Tue. 27 Nov. 19:45  Maidstone - Eastleigh 1 - 3 (0-1)
Tue. 27 Nov. 19:45  Salford City - Harrogate 3 - 2 (2-2)
Tue. 8 Jan. 19:45  Gateshead - Solihull Moors 1 - 2 (0-1)

  Total goals 28
  Goals per game 2.55
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 11
  Over 2.5 goals 6 / 11
  Home wins 2
  Draws 5
  Away wins 4


  Round 23 HT
Sat. 1 Dec. 15:00  AFC Fylde - Sutton Utd 2 - 2 (1-0)
Sat. 1 Dec. 15:00  Aldershot Town - Ebbsfleet Utd 0 - 2 (0-0)
Sat. 1 Dec. 15:00  Barnet - Chesterfield pp.
Sat. 1 Dec. 15:00  Braintree - Barrow 0 - 2 (0-1)
Sat. 1 Dec. 15:00  Eastleigh - Dover Athletic 2 - 2 (1-1)
Sat. 1 Dec. 15:00  Halifax Town - Boreham Wood 1 - 1 (1-1)
Sat. 1 Dec. 15:00  Hartlepool Utd - Dagenham & R. 1 - 2 (1-0)
Sat. 1 Dec. 15:00  Leyton Orient - Gateshead 2 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 1 Dec. 15:00  Salford City - Havant & W. 3 - 0 (2-0)
Tue. 4 Dec. 19:45  Solihull Moors - Harrogate 2 - 0 (1-0)
Tue. 8 Jan. 19:00  Bromley - Wrexham 2 - 0 (2-0)
Tue. 15 Jan. 19:45  Maidstone - Maidenhead Utd 2 - 4 (1-3)

  Total goals 32
  Goals per game 2.91
  Under 2.5 goals 6 / 11
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 11
  Home wins 4
  Draws 3
  Away wins 4




  Round 24 HT
Sat. 8 Dec. 12:35  Boreham Wood - Leyton Orient 1 - 0 (1-0)
Sat. 8 Dec. 15:00  Barrow - Maidstone 1 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 8 Dec. 15:00  Chesterfield - Salford City 2 - 0 (1-0)
Sat. 8 Dec. 15:00  Dagenham & R. - Halifax Town 1 - 1 (0-0)
Sat. 8 Dec. 15:00  Dover Athletic - AFC Fylde 2 - 1 (0-1)
Sat. 8 Dec. 15:00  Ebbsfleet Utd - Barnet 1 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 8 Dec. 15:00  Gateshead - Bromley 2 - 0 (1-0)
Sat. 8 Dec. 15:00  Harrogate - Aldershot Town 4 - 1 (1-1)
Sat. 8 Dec. 15:00  Havant & W. - Braintree 2 - 1 (0-0)
Sat. 8 Dec. 15:00  Maidenhead Utd - Hartlepool Utd 0 - 1 (0-1)
Sat. 8 Dec. 15:00  Sutton Utd - Solihull Moors 2 - 2 (1-1)
Sat. 8 Dec. 15:00  Wrexham - Eastleigh 2 - 0 (1-0)

  Total goals 27
  Goals per game 2.25
  Under 2.5 goals 8 / 12
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 12
  Home wins 9
  Draws 2
  Away wins 1


  Round 25 HT
Sat. 22 Dec. 12:35  Barnet - Dover Athletic 2 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 22 Dec. 15:00  AFC Fylde - Ebbsfleet Utd 2 - 0 (1-0)
Sat. 22 Dec. 15:00  Aldershot Town - Wrexham 0 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 22 Dec. 15:00  Braintree - Boreham Wood 1 - 1 (1-0)
Sat. 22 Dec. 15:00  Bromley - Maidenhead Utd 1 - 0 (1-0)
Sat. 22 Dec. 15:00  Eastleigh - Harrogate 2 - 1 (1-1)
Sat. 22 Dec. 15:00  Halifax Town - Sutton Utd 0 - 1 (0-0)
Sat. 22 Dec. 15:00  Hartlepool Utd - Havant & W. 1 - 1 (1-1)
Sat. 22 Dec. 15:00  Leyton Orient - Chesterfield 3 - 1 (1-1)
Sat. 22 Dec. 15:00  Maidstone - Gateshead 2 - 3 (0-2)
Sat. 22 Dec. 15:00  Salford City - Dagenham & R. 1 - 2 (1-1)
Sat. 22 Dec. 15:00  Solihull Moors - Barrow 0 - 1 (0-0)

  Total goals 26
  Goals per game 2.17
  Under 2.5 goals 8 / 12
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 12
  Home wins 5
  Draws 3
  Away wins 4


  Round 26 HT
Wed. 26 Dec. 12:30  Maidenhead Utd - Aldershot Town 4 - 3 (1-1)
Wed. 26 Dec. 13:00  Boreham Wood - Barnet 1 - 0 (0-0)
Wed. 26 Dec. 13:00  Dagenham & R. - Leyton Orient 2 - 1 (0-0)
Wed. 26 Dec. 15:00  Barrow - AFC Fylde 1 - 1 (0-1)
Wed. 26 Dec. 15:00  Chesterfield - Solihull Moors 0 - 4 (0-2)
Wed. 26 Dec. 15:00  Dover Athletic - Maidstone 3 - 1 (0-1)
Wed. 26 Dec. 15:00  Ebbsfleet Utd - Braintree 4 - 2 (3-1)
Wed. 26 Dec. 15:00  Gateshead - Hartlepool Utd 2 - 1 (2-0)
Wed. 26 Dec. 15:00  Harrogate - Halifax Town 1 - 2 (1-0)
Wed. 26 Dec. 15:00  Havant & W. - Eastleigh 2 - 2 (0-2)
Wed. 26 Dec. 15:00  Sutton Utd - Bromley 1 - 0 (0-0)
Wed. 26 Dec. 15:00  Wrexham - Salford City 5 - 1 (3-0)

  Total goals 44
  Goals per game 3.67
  Under 2.5 goals 3 / 12
  Over 2.5 goals 9 / 12
  Home wins 8
  Draws 2
  Away wins 2


  Round 27 HT
Sat. 29 Dec. 12:35  Barrow - Salford City 3 - 2 (1-0)
Sat. 29 Dec. 15:00  Boreham Wood - Maidstone 0 - 1 (0-1)
Sat. 29 Dec. 15:00  Chesterfield - Hartlepool Utd 1 - 1 (0-1)
Sat. 29 Dec. 15:00  Dagenham & R. - Barnet 0 - 1 (0-1)
Sat. 29 Dec. 15:00  Dover Athletic - Leyton Orient 0 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 29 Dec. 15:00  Ebbsfleet Utd - Eastleigh 3 - 0 (3-0)
Sat. 29 Dec. 15:00  Gateshead - Halifax Town 1 - 1 (0-1)
Sat. 29 Dec. 15:00  Harrogate - AFC Fylde 1 - 2 (0-0)
Sat. 29 Dec. 15:00  Havant & W. - Bromley 0 - 3 (0-1)
Sat. 29 Dec. 15:00  Maidenhead Utd - Braintree 0 - 1 (0-0)
Sat. 29 Dec. 15:00  Sutton Utd - Aldershot Town 2 - 1 (2-1)
Sat. 29 Dec. 15:00  Wrexham - Solihull Moors 1 - 0 (0-0)

  Total goals 25
  Goals per game 2.08
  Under 2.5 goals 7 / 12
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 12
  Home wins 4
  Draws 3
  Away wins 5


  Round 28 HT
Tue. 1 Jan. 15:00  AFC Fylde - Barrow 0 - 0 (0-0)
Tue. 1 Jan. 15:00  Aldershot Town - Maidenhead Utd 0 - 0 (0-0)
Tue. 1 Jan. 15:00  Barnet - Boreham Wood 1 - 1 (0-0)
Tue. 1 Jan. 15:00  Braintree - Ebbsfleet Utd 0 - 4 (0-2)
Tue. 1 Jan. 15:00  Eastleigh - Havant & W. 2 - 1 (0-0)
Tue. 1 Jan. 15:00  Halifax Town - Harrogate 1 - 1 (0-1)
Tue. 1 Jan. 15:00  Hartlepool Utd - Gateshead 2 - 1 (1-0)
Tue. 1 Jan. 15:00  Leyton Orient - Dagenham & R. 1 - 0 (1-0)
Tue. 1 Jan. 15:00  Maidstone - Dover Athletic 0 - 1 (0-0)
Tue. 1 Jan. 15:00  Salford City - Wrexham 2 - 0 (1-0)
Tue. 1 Jan. 15:00  Solihull Moors - Chesterfield 2 - 2 (1-0)
Tue. 1 Jan. 19:45  Bromley - Sutton Utd 2 - 1 (1-1)

  Total goals 25
  Goals per game 2.08
  Under 2.5 goals 7 / 12
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 12
  Home wins 5
  Draws 5
  Away wins 2


  Round 29 HT
Sat. 5 Jan. 15:00  Barnet - Aldershot Town pp.
Sat. 5 Jan. 15:00  Bromley - AFC Fylde 3 - 2 (2-1)
Sat. 5 Jan. 15:00  Chesterfield - Ebbsfleet Utd 3 - 3 (0-3)
Sat. 5 Jan. 15:00  Dagenham & R. - Boreham Wood 4 - 4 (3-3)
Sat. 5 Jan. 15:00  Gateshead - Maidenhead Utd 0 - 1 (0-1)
Sat. 5 Jan. 15:00  Halifax Town - Braintree 0 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 5 Jan. 15:00  Hartlepool Utd - Maidstone 1 - 2 (1-2)
Sat. 5 Jan. 15:00  Havant & W. - Barrow 2 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 5 Jan. 15:00  Leyton Orient - Salford City 0 - 3 (0-2)
Sat. 5 Jan. 15:00  Solihull Moors - Eastleigh 4 - 1 (2-0)
Sat. 5 Jan. 15:00  Sutton Utd - Harrogate 2 - 1 (1-0)
Sat. 5 Jan. 15:00  Wrexham - Dover Athletic 0 - 1 (0-0)

  Total goals 37
  Goals per game 3.36
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 11
  Over 2.5 goals 7 / 11
  Home wins 4
  Draws 3
  Away wins 4


  Round 30 HT
Sat. 19 Jan. 15:00  AFC Fylde - Wrexham
Sat. 19 Jan. 15:00  Aldershot Town - Chesterfield
Sat. 19 Jan. 15:00  Barrow - Halifax Town
Sat. 19 Jan. 15:00  Boreham Wood - Havant & W.
Sat. 19 Jan. 15:00  Braintree - Barnet
Sat. 19 Jan. 15:00  Dover Athletic - Bromley
Sat. 19 Jan. 15:00  Eastleigh - Sutton Utd
Sat. 19 Jan. 15:00  Ebbsfleet Utd - Leyton Orient
Sat. 19 Jan. 15:00  Harrogate - Hartlepool Utd
Sat. 19 Jan. 15:00  Maidenhead Utd - Solihull Moors
Sat. 19 Jan. 15:00  Maidstone - Dagenham & R.
Sat. 19 Jan. 15:00  Salford City - Gateshead


  Round 31 HT
Sat. 26 Jan. 15:00  Barnet - Harrogate
Sat. 26 Jan. 15:00  Bromley - Eastleigh
Sat. 26 Jan. 15:00  Chesterfield - Barrow
Sat. 26 Jan. 15:00  Dagenham & R. - Aldershot Town
Sat. 26 Jan. 15:00  Gateshead - Boreham Wood
Sat. 26 Jan. 15:00  Halifax Town - Salford City
Sat. 26 Jan. 15:00  Hartlepool Utd - Braintree
Sat. 26 Jan. 15:00  Havant & W. - Dover Athletic    
Sat. 26 Jan. 15:00  Leyton Orient - Maidstone    
Sat. 26 Jan. 15:00  Solihull Moors - AFC Fylde    
Sat. 26 Jan. 15:00  Sutton Utd - Ebbsfleet Utd    
Sat. 26 Jan. 15:00  Wrexham - Maidenhead Utd    


  Round 32 HT
Sat. 2 Feb. 15:00  AFC Fylde - Havant & W.    
Sat. 2 Feb. 15:00  Aldershot Town - Solihull Moors    
Sat. 2 Feb. 15:00  Barrow - Leyton Orient    
Sat. 2 Feb. 15:00  Boreham Wood - Wrexham    
Sat. 2 Feb. 15:00  Braintree - Chesterfield    
Sat. 2 Feb. 15:00  Dover Athletic - Gateshead    
Sat. 2 Feb. 15:00  Eastleigh - Barnet    
Sat. 2 Feb. 15:00  Ebbsfleet Utd - Hartlepool Utd    
Sat. 2 Feb. 15:00  Harrogate - Bromley    
Sat. 2 Feb. 15:00  Maidenhead Utd - Dagenham & R.    
Sat. 2 Feb. 15:00  Maidstone - Halifax Town    
Sat. 2 Feb. 15:00  Salford City - Sutton Utd    


  Round 33 HT
Sat. 9 Feb. 15:00  Aldershot Town - Eastleigh    
Sat. 9 Feb. 15:00  Barnet - Sutton Utd    
Sat. 9 Feb. 15:00  Barrow - Bromley    
Sat. 9 Feb. 15:00  Braintree - Salford City    
Sat. 9 Feb. 15:00  Chesterfield - Halifax Town    
Sat. 9 Feb. 15:00  Dover Athletic - Harrogate    
Sat. 9 Feb. 15:00  Ebbsfleet Utd - Solihull Moors    
Sat. 9 Feb. 15:00  Gateshead - Havant & W.    
Sat. 9 Feb. 15:00  Hartlepool Utd - Leyton Orient    
Sat. 9 Feb. 15:00  Maidenhead Utd - Boreham Wood    
Sat. 9 Feb. 15:00  Maidstone - AFC Fylde    
Sat. 9 Feb. 15:00  Wrexham - Dagenham & R.    


  Round 34 HT
Sat. 16 Feb. 15:00  AFC Fylde - Chesterfield    
Sat. 16 Feb. 15:00  Boreham Wood - Hartlepool Utd    
Sat. 16 Feb. 15:00  Bromley - Maidstone    
Sat. 16 Feb. 15:00  Dagenham & R. - Gateshead    
Sat. 16 Feb. 15:00  Eastleigh - Braintree    
Sat. 16 Feb. 15:00  Halifax Town - Aldershot Town    
Sat. 16 Feb. 15:00  Harrogate - Ebbsfleet Utd    
Sat. 16 Feb. 15:00  Havant & W. - Wrexham    
Sat. 16 Feb. 15:00  Leyton Orient - Maidenhead Utd    
Sat. 16 Feb. 15:00  Salford City - Dover Athletic    
Sat. 16 Feb. 15:00  Solihull Moors - Barnet    
Sat. 16 Feb. 15:00  Sutton Utd - Barrow    


  Round 35 HT
Sat. 23 Feb. 15:00  Barrow - Ebbsfleet Utd    
Sat. 23 Feb. 15:00  Boreham Wood - Solihull Moors    
Sat. 23 Feb. 15:00  Braintree - Aldershot Town    
Sat. 23 Feb. 15:00  Chesterfield - Harrogate    
Sat. 23 Feb. 15:00  Dagenham & R. - Sutton Utd    
Sat. 23 Feb. 15:00  Gateshead - Wrexham    
Sat. 23 Feb. 15:00  Halifax Town - Havant & W.    
Sat. 23 Feb. 15:00  Hartlepool Utd - Bromley    
Sat. 23 Feb. 15:00  Leyton Orient - AFC Fylde    
Sat. 23 Feb. 15:00  Maidenhead Utd - Dover Athletic    
Sat. 23 Feb. 15:00  Maidstone - Barnet    
Sat. 23 Feb. 15:00  Salford City - Eastleigh    


  Round 36 HT
Sat. 2 Mar. 15:00  AFC Fylde - Maidenhead Utd    
Sat. 2 Mar. 15:00  Aldershot Town - Gateshead    
Sat. 2 Mar. 15:00  Barnet - Barrow    
Sat. 2 Mar. 15:00  Bromley - Boreham Wood    
Sat. 2 Mar. 15:00  Dover Athletic - Braintree    
Sat. 2 Mar. 15:00  Eastleigh - Halifax Town    
Sat. 2 Mar. 15:00  Ebbsfleet Utd - Salford City    
Sat. 2 Mar. 15:00  Harrogate - Dagenham & R.    
Sat. 2 Mar. 15:00  Havant & W. - Leyton Orient    
Sat. 2 Mar. 15:00  Solihull Moors - Maidstone    
Sat. 2 Mar. 15:00  Sutton Utd - Hartlepool Utd    
Sat. 2 Mar. 15:00  Wrexham - Chesterfield    


  Round 37 HT
Sat. 9 Mar. 15:00  Barrow - Aldershot Town    
Sat. 9 Mar. 15:00  Boreham Wood - AFC Fylde    
Sat. 9 Mar. 15:00  Braintree - Harrogate    
Sat. 9 Mar. 15:00  Chesterfield - Eastleigh    
Sat. 9 Mar. 15:00  Dagenham & R. - Bromley    
Sat. 9 Mar. 15:00  Gateshead - Barnet    
Sat. 9 Mar. 15:00  Halifax Town - Ebbsfleet Utd    
Sat. 9 Mar. 15:00  Hartlepool Utd - Dover Athletic    
Sat. 9 Mar. 15:00  Leyton Orient - Wrexham    
Sat. 9 Mar. 15:00  Maidenhead Utd - Sutton Utd    
Sat. 9 Mar. 15:00  Maidstone - Havant & W.    
Sat. 9 Mar. 15:00  Salford City - Solihull Moors    


  Round 38 HT
Tue. 12 Mar. 19:45  AFC Fylde - Hartlepool Utd    
Tue. 12 Mar. 19:45  Aldershot Town - Leyton Orient    
Tue. 12 Mar. 19:45  Barnet - Halifax Town    
Tue. 12 Mar. 19:45  Bromley - Chesterfield    
Tue. 12 Mar. 19:45  Dover Athletic - Boreham Wood    
Tue. 12 Mar. 19:45  Eastleigh - Maidstone    
Tue. 12 Mar. 19:45  Ebbsfleet Utd - Maidenhead Utd    
Tue. 12 Mar. 19:45  Harrogate - Salford City    
Tue. 12 Mar. 19:45  Havant & W. - Dagenham & R.    
Tue. 12 Mar. 19:45  Solihull Moors - Gateshead    
Tue. 12 Mar. 19:45  Sutton Utd - Braintree    
Tue. 12 Mar. 19:45  Wrexham - Barrow    


  Round 39 HT
Sat. 16 Mar. 15:00  AFC Fylde - Dagenham & R.    
Sat. 16 Mar. 15:00  Aldershot Town - Salford City    
Sat. 16 Mar. 15:00  Barnet - Hartlepool Utd    
Sat. 16 Mar. 15:00  Bromley - Leyton Orient    
Sat. 16 Mar. 15:00  Dover Athletic - Halifax Town    
Sat. 16 Mar. 15:00  Eastleigh - Barrow    
Sat. 16 Mar. 15:00  Ebbsfleet Utd - Boreham Wood    
Sat. 16 Mar. 15:00  Harrogate - Maidenhead Utd    
Sat. 16 Mar. 15:00  Havant & W. - Chesterfield    
Sat. 16 Mar. 15:00  Solihull Moors - Braintree    
Sat. 16 Mar. 15:00  Sutton Utd - Gateshead    
Sat. 16 Mar. 15:00  Wrexham - Maidstone    


  Round 40 HT
Sat. 23 Mar. 15:00  Barrow - Harrogate    
Sat. 23 Mar. 15:00  Boreham Wood - Aldershot Town    
Sat. 23 Mar. 15:00  Braintree - Bromley    
Sat. 23 Mar. 15:00  Chesterfield - Sutton Utd    
Sat. 23 Mar. 15:00  Dagenham & R. - Dover Athletic    
Sat. 23 Mar. 15:00  Gateshead - AFC Fylde    
Sat. 23 Mar. 15:00  Halifax Town - Solihull Moors    
Sat. 23 Mar. 15:00  Hartlepool Utd - Wrexham    
Sat. 23 Mar. 15:00  Leyton Orient - Eastleigh    
Sat. 23 Mar. 15:00  Maidenhead Utd - Havant & W.    
Sat. 23 Mar. 15:00  Maidstone - Ebbsfleet Utd    
Sat. 23 Mar. 15:00  Salford City - Barnet    


  Round 41 HT
Sat. 30 Mar. 15:00  Aldershot Town - AFC Fylde    
Sat. 30 Mar. 15:00  Barnet - Leyton Orient    
Sat. 30 Mar. 15:00  Barrow - Boreham Wood    
Sat. 30 Mar. 15:00  Braintree - Gateshead    
Sat. 30 Mar. 15:00  Chesterfield - Dagenham & R.    
Sat. 30 Mar. 15:00  Eastleigh - Hartlepool Utd    
Sat. 30 Mar. 15:00  Ebbsfleet Utd - Wrexham    
Sat. 30 Mar. 15:00  Halifax Town - Maidenhead Utd    
Sat. 30 Mar. 15:00  Harrogate - Maidstone    
Sat. 30 Mar. 15:00  Salford City - Bromley    
Sat. 30 Mar. 15:00  Solihull Moors - Dover Athletic    
Sat. 30 Mar. 15:00  Sutton Utd - Havant & W.    


  Round 42 HT
Sat. 6 Apr. 14:00  AFC Fylde - Eastleigh    
Sat. 6 Apr. 14:00  Boreham Wood - Sutton Utd    
Sat. 6 Apr. 14:00  Bromley - Aldershot Town    
Sat. 6 Apr. 14:00  Dagenham & R. - Barrow    
Sat. 6 Apr. 14:00  Dover Athletic - Chesterfield    
Sat. 6 Apr. 14:00  Gateshead - Ebbsfleet Utd    
Sat. 6 Apr. 14:00  Hartlepool Utd - Solihull Moors    
Sat. 6 Apr. 14:00  Havant & W. - Harrogate    
Sat. 6 Apr. 14:00  Leyton Orient - Halifax Town    
Sat. 6 Apr. 14:00  Maidenhead Utd - Barnet    
Sat. 6 Apr. 14:00  Maidstone - Salford City    
Sat. 6 Apr. 14:00  Wrexham - Braintree    


  Round 43 HT
Sat. 13 Apr. 14:00  Aldershot Town - Hartlepool Utd    
Sat. 13 Apr. 14:00  Barnet - Wrexham    
Sat. 13 Apr. 14:00  Barrow - Dover Athletic    
Sat. 13 Apr. 14:00  Braintree - AFC Fylde    
Sat. 13 Apr. 14:00  Chesterfield - Maidstone    
Sat. 13 Apr. 14:00  Eastleigh - Gateshead    
Sat. 13 Apr. 14:00  Ebbsfleet Utd - Dagenham & R.    
Sat. 13 Apr. 14:00  Halifax Town - Bromley    
Sat. 13 Apr. 14:00  Harrogate - Boreham Wood    
Sat. 13 Apr. 14:00  Salford City - Maidenhead Utd    
Sat. 13 Apr. 14:00  Solihull Moors - Havant & W.    
Sat. 13 Apr. 14:00  Sutton Utd - Leyton Orient    


  Round 44 HT
Fri. 19 Apr. 14:00  AFC Fylde - Barnet    
Fri. 19 Apr. 14:00  Boreham Wood - Salford City    
Fri. 19 Apr. 14:00  Bromley - Solihull Moors    
Fri. 19 Apr. 14:00  Dagenham & R. - Eastleigh    
Fri. 19 Apr. 14:00  Dover Athletic - Aldershot Town    
Fri. 19 Apr. 14:00  Gateshead - Chesterfield    
Fri. 19 Apr. 14:00  Hartlepool Utd - Halifax Town    
Fri. 19 Apr. 14:00  Havant & W. - Ebbsfleet Utd    
Fri. 19 Apr. 14:00  Leyton Orient - Harrogate    
Fri. 19 Apr. 14:00  Maidenhead Utd - Barrow    
Fri. 19 Apr. 14:00  Maidstone - Braintree    
Fri. 19 Apr. 14:00  Wrexham - Sutton Utd    


  Round 45 HT
Mon. 22 Apr. 14:00  Aldershot Town - Havant & W.    
Mon. 22 Apr. 14:00  Barnet - Bromley    
Mon. 22 Apr. 14:00  Barrow - Hartlepool Utd    
Mon. 22 Apr. 14:00  Braintree - Dagenham & R.    
Mon. 22 Apr. 14:00  Chesterfield - Boreham Wood    
Mon. 22 Apr. 14:00  Eastleigh - Maidenhead Utd    
Mon. 22 Apr. 14:00  Ebbsfleet Utd - Dover Athletic    
Mon. 22 Apr. 14:00  Halifax Town - Wrexham    
Mon. 22 Apr. 14:00  Harrogate - Gateshead    
Mon. 22 Apr. 14:00  Salford City - AFC Fylde    
Mon. 22 Apr. 14:00  Solihull Moors - Leyton Orient    
Mon. 22 Apr. 14:00  Sutton Utd - Maidstone    


  Round 46 HT
Sat. 27 Apr. 14:00  AFC Fylde - Halifax Town    
Sat. 27 Apr. 14:00  Boreham Wood - Eastleigh    
Sat. 27 Apr. 14:00  Bromley - Ebbsfleet Utd    
Sat. 27 Apr. 14:00  Dagenham & R. - Solihull Moors    
Sat. 27 Apr. 14:00  Dover Athletic - Sutton Utd    
Sat. 27 Apr. 14:00  Gateshead - Barrow    
Sat. 27 Apr. 14:00  Hartlepool Utd - Salford City    
Sat. 27 Apr. 14:00  Havant & W. - Barnet    
Sat. 27 Apr. 14:00  Leyton Orient - Braintree    
Sat. 27 Apr. 14:00  Maidenhead Utd - Chesterfield    
Sat. 27 Apr. 14:00  Maidstone - Aldershot Town    
Sat. 27 Apr. 14:00  Wrexham - Harrogate    


Please note that matches dates and times are subject to change. We are not responsible for any errors or any changes that may be made. For certain leagues, all upcoming matches may not be displayed on this page. Please check the official sources for the latest match dates and the full league schedules.


Regular season matches
62%
344 matches / 552
865 goals (2.51 per match)


Visual table

  Pld Pts
1  Leyton Orient 29 57
2  Salford City 29 55
3  Solihull Moo. 29 54
4  Wrexham 29 53
5  AFC Fylde 29 50
6  Sutton Utd 28 49
7  Harrogate 29 47
8  Gateshead 29 46
9  Ebbsfleet Utd 29 44
10  Eastleigh 29 43
11  Bromley 29 39
12  Barrow 29 39
13  Boreham Wood 29 38
14  Hartlepool U. 29 36
15  Barnet 25 35
16  Dagenham & R. 29 35
17  Halifax Town 28 33
18  Dover Athlet. 29 31
19  Maidenhead U. 29 31
20  Havant & W. 29 29
21  Aldershot To. 28 27
22  Chesterfield 28 26
23  Maidstone 29 25
24  Braintree 29 19

 
 Matches
 Matches by date
 Matches by gameweek
 Results grid
 Tables
 Home / Away tables
 Wide table
 Form tables
 Run-in analysis
 Halftime tables
 Goal timing
 When goals are scored
 First team to score
 Goal types
 Lead durations
 Results analysis
 Scoring patterns
 Relative form
 Relative H/A performance
SoccerSTATS.com provides statistics and results on national and international football (soccer) competitions. Example of statistics include form tables, scoring stats, statistical previews, goal timing and attendance stats.
F.A.Q.
Contact
Privacy Policy
Cookie usage and options
Terms and conditions of use
About us
 
 Follow us on Twitter
 Find us on Facebook
18+ only. Products, services, promotional offers and other offerings from partners and advertisers are subject to terms and conditions.
This website is not associated or endorsed by any league (whether professional, collegiate or other types of leagues/competitions), federation, association, club or team, and does not target an audience under the age of 18.
All trademarks, brands, images, logos and names appearing on this website belong to their respective owners.
Useful links (third-party websites):   www.gamcare.org.uk       www.begambleaware.org
   

     Copyright 1998-2019 SoccerSTATS.com