Argentina
AR
Austria
AT
Belgium
BE
Brazil
BR
Switzerland
CH
Germany
DE
Denmark
DK
England
EN
England2
E2
England3
E3
England4
E4
Spain
ES
Finland
FI
France
FR
Netherlands
NL
Italy
IT
Norway
NO
Portugal
PT
Russia
RU
Scotland
SC
Sweden
SE
 
Matches by gameweek

  Round 1 HT
Sat. 4 Aug. 12:30  Salford City - Leyton Orient 1 - 1 (0-0)
Sat. 4 Aug. 15:00  Aldershot Town - Barnet 0 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 4 Aug. 15:00  Braintree - Halifax Town 0 - 2 (0-1)
Sat. 4 Aug. 15:00  Dover Athletic - Wrexham 0 - 1 (0-1)
Sat. 4 Aug. 15:00  Eastleigh - Solihull Moors 1 - 2 (0-0)
Sat. 4 Aug. 15:00  AFC Fylde - Bromley 2 - 1 (1-0)
Sat. 4 Aug. 15:00  Boreham Wood - Dagenham & R. 1 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 4 Aug. 15:00  Maidenhead Utd - Gateshead 1 - 3 (0-1)
Sat. 4 Aug. 15:00  Ebbsfleet Utd - Chesterfield 0 - 1 (0-0)
Sat. 4 Aug. 15:00  Barrow - Havant & W. 3 - 0 (1-0)
Sat. 4 Aug. 15:00  Harrogate - Sutton Utd 2 - 2 (0-1)
Sat. 4 Aug. 15:00  Maidstone - Hartlepool Utd 1 - 1 (1-1)

  Total goals 26
  Goals per game 2.17
  Under 2.5 goals 7 / 12
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 12
  Home wins 3
  Draws 4
  Away wins 5


  Round 2 HT
Tue. 7 Aug. 19:45  Leyton Orient - Ebbsfleet Utd 1 - 1 (1-0)
Tue. 7 Aug. 19:45  Barnet - Braintree 1 - 1 (0-1)
Tue. 7 Aug. 19:45  Halifax Town - Barrow 2 - 0 (1-0)
Tue. 7 Aug. 19:45  Wrexham - AFC Fylde 0 - 0 (0-0)
Tue. 7 Aug. 19:45  Solihull Moors - Maidenhead Utd 1 - 0 (1-0)
Tue. 7 Aug. 19:45  Bromley - Dover Athletic 2 - 2 (1-1)
Tue. 7 Aug. 19:45  Dagenham & R. - Maidstone 1 - 2 (0-1)
Tue. 7 Aug. 19:45  Gateshead - Salford City 2 - 1 (1-1)
Tue. 7 Aug. 19:45  Chesterfield - Aldershot Town 3 - 0 (2-0)
Tue. 7 Aug. 19:45  Havant & W. - Boreham Wood 0 - 0 (0-0)
Tue. 7 Aug. 19:45  Sutton Utd - Eastleigh 1 - 0 (1-0)
Tue. 7 Aug. 19:45  Hartlepool Utd - Harrogate 2 - 2 (0-0)

  Total goals 25
  Goals per game 2.08
  Under 2.5 goals 7 / 12
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 12
  Home wins 5
  Draws 6
  Away wins 1


  Round 3 HT
Sat. 11 Aug. 12:35  Wrexham - Boreham Wood 3 - 0 (1-0)
Sat. 11 Aug. 15:00  Leyton Orient - Barrow 2 - 2 (0-1)
Sat. 11 Aug. 15:00  Barnet - Eastleigh 1 - 2 (0-1)
Sat. 11 Aug. 15:00  Halifax Town - Maidstone 3 - 0 (1-0)
Sat. 11 Aug. 15:00  Solihull Moors - Aldershot Town 1 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 11 Aug. 15:00  Bromley - Harrogate 1 - 1 (1-0)
Sat. 11 Aug. 15:00  Dagenham & R. - Maidenhead Utd 2 - 2 (0-1)
Sat. 11 Aug. 15:00  Gateshead - Dover Athletic 2 - 1 (1-1)
Sat. 11 Aug. 15:00  Chesterfield - Braintree 1 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 11 Aug. 15:00  Havant & W. - AFC Fylde 1 - 1 (0-1)
Sat. 11 Aug. 15:00  Sutton Utd - Salford City 2 - 1 (1-1)
Sat. 11 Aug. 15:00  Hartlepool Utd - Ebbsfleet Utd 0 - 1 (0-0)

  Total goals 30
  Goals per game 2.50
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 12
  Over 2.5 goals 7 / 12
  Home wins 6
  Draws 4
  Away wins 2


  Round 4 HT
Tue. 14 Aug. 19:45  Salford City - Halifax Town 2 - 1 (1-0)
Tue. 14 Aug. 19:45  Aldershot Town - Dagenham & R. 2 - 1 (1-0)
Tue. 14 Aug. 19:45  Braintree - Hartlepool Utd 1 - 1 (0-1)
Tue. 14 Aug. 19:45  Dover Athletic - Havant & W. 4 - 3 (1-0)
Tue. 14 Aug. 19:45  Eastleigh - Bromley 1 - 0 (1-0)
Tue. 14 Aug. 19:45  AFC Fylde - Solihull Moors 3 - 1 (2-0)
Tue. 14 Aug. 19:45  Boreham Wood - Gateshead 1 - 1 (1-0)
Tue. 14 Aug. 19:45  Maidenhead Utd - Wrexham 0 - 2 (0-2)
Tue. 14 Aug. 19:45  Ebbsfleet Utd - Sutton Utd 0 - 1 (0-1)
Tue. 14 Aug. 19:45  Barrow - Chesterfield 3 - 2 (1-1)
Tue. 14 Aug. 19:45  Harrogate - Barnet 2 - 0 (2-0)
Tue. 14 Aug. 19:45  Maidstone - Leyton Orient 1 - 2 (0-2)

  Total goals 35
  Goals per game 2.92
  Under 2.5 goals 6 / 12
  Over 2.5 goals 6 / 12
  Home wins 7
  Draws 2
  Away wins 3


  Round 5 HT
Sat. 18 Aug. 15:00  Salford City - Chesterfield 3 - 2 (1-1)
Sat. 18 Aug. 15:00  Leyton Orient - Boreham Wood 1 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 18 Aug. 15:00  Aldershot Town - Harrogate 0 - 2 (0-0)
Sat. 18 Aug. 15:00  Barnet - Ebbsfleet Utd 0 - 3 (0-1)
Sat. 18 Aug. 15:00  Braintree - Havant & W. 3 - 4 (2-2)
Sat. 18 Aug. 15:00  Halifax Town - Dagenham & R. 2 - 1 (1-1)
Sat. 18 Aug. 15:00  Eastleigh - Wrexham 1 - 3 (0-2)
Sat. 18 Aug. 15:00  Solihull Moors - Sutton Utd 2 - 2 (0-1)
Sat. 18 Aug. 15:00  AFC Fylde - Dover Athletic 4 - 0 (1-0)
Sat. 18 Aug. 15:00  Bromley - Gateshead 1 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 18 Aug. 15:00  Maidstone - Barrow 1 - 0 (1-0)
Sat. 18 Aug. 15:00  Hartlepool Utd - Maidenhead Utd 2 - 1 (0-0)

  Total goals 38
  Goals per game 3.17
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 12
  Over 2.5 goals 8 / 12
  Home wins 7
  Draws 1
  Away wins 4


  Round 6 HT
Sat. 25 Aug. 12:35  Maidenhead Utd - Maidstone 3 - 2 (1-1)
Sat. 25 Aug. 15:00  Dover Athletic - Eastleigh 1 - 2 (0-2)
Sat. 25 Aug. 15:00  Wrexham - Bromley 2 - 2 (1-0)
Sat. 25 Aug. 15:00  Boreham Wood - Halifax Town 2 - 1 (0-0)
Sat. 25 Aug. 15:00  Dagenham & R. - Hartlepool Utd 1 - 2 (1-0)
Sat. 25 Aug. 15:00  Gateshead - Leyton Orient 1 - 1 (0-0)
Sat. 25 Aug. 15:00  Ebbsfleet Utd - Aldershot Town 3 - 1 (1-1)
Sat. 25 Aug. 15:00  Chesterfield - Barnet 0 - 1 (0-0)
Sat. 25 Aug. 15:00  Barrow - Braintree 1 - 0 (1-0)
Sat. 25 Aug. 15:00  Havant & W. - Salford City 1 - 1 (1-1)
Sat. 25 Aug. 15:00  Harrogate - Solihull Moors 3 - 1 (1-1)
Sat. 25 Aug. 15:00  Sutton Utd - AFC Fylde 0 - 0 (0-0)

  Total goals 32
  Goals per game 2.67
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 12
  Over 2.5 goals 7 / 12
  Home wins 5
  Draws 4
  Away wins 3


  Round 7 HT
Mon. 27 Aug. 15:00  Salford City - Barrow 3 - 1 (1-1)
Mon. 27 Aug. 15:00  Leyton Orient - Dover Athletic 3 - 0 (0-0)
Mon. 27 Aug. 15:00  Aldershot Town - Sutton Utd 2 - 1 (1-0)
Mon. 27 Aug. 15:00  Barnet - Dagenham & R. 2 - 1 (1-1)
Mon. 27 Aug. 15:00  Braintree - Maidenhead Utd 0 - 2 (0-2)
Mon. 27 Aug. 15:00  Halifax Town - Gateshead 1 - 0 (1-0)
Mon. 27 Aug. 15:00  Eastleigh - Ebbsfleet Utd 0 - 1 (0-1)
Mon. 27 Aug. 15:00  Solihull Moors - Wrexham 1 - 0 (0-0)
Mon. 27 Aug. 15:00  Bromley - Havant & W. 4 - 0 (2-0)
Mon. 27 Aug. 15:00  Maidstone - Boreham Wood 1 - 2 (1-0)
Mon. 27 Aug. 15:00  Hartlepool Utd - Chesterfield 1 - 0 (1-0)
Mon. 27 Aug. 17:15  AFC Fylde - Harrogate 0 - 0 (0-0)

  Total goals 26
  Goals per game 2.17
  Under 2.5 goals 6 / 12
  Over 2.5 goals 6 / 12
  Home wins 8
  Draws 1
  Away wins 3


  Round 8 HT
Sat. 1 Sep. 15:00  Dover Athletic - Barnet 1 - 2 (0-2)
Sat. 1 Sep. 15:00  Wrexham - Aldershot Town 2 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 1 Sep. 15:00  Boreham Wood - Braintree 1 - 1 (1-0)
Sat. 1 Sep. 15:00  Dagenham & R. - Salford City 0 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 1 Sep. 15:00  Maidenhead Utd - Bromley 2 - 2 (1-0)
Sat. 1 Sep. 15:00  Gateshead - Maidstone 1 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 1 Sep. 15:00  Ebbsfleet Utd - AFC Fylde 1 - 3 (0-0)
Sat. 1 Sep. 15:00  Chesterfield - Leyton Orient 0 - 1 (0-0)
Sat. 1 Sep. 15:00  Barrow - Solihull Moors 1 - 2 (0-0)
Sat. 1 Sep. 15:00  Havant & W. - Hartlepool Utd 1 - 2 (0-1)
Sat. 1 Sep. 15:00  Harrogate - Eastleigh 4 - 0 (1-0)
Sat. 1 Sep. 15:00  Sutton Utd - Halifax Town 1 - 1 (0-0)

  Total goals 29
  Goals per game 2.42
  Under 2.5 goals 6 / 12
  Over 2.5 goals 6 / 12
  Home wins 3
  Draws 4
  Away wins 5


  Round 9 HT
Tue. 4 Sep. 19:45  Leyton Orient - Solihull Moors 3 - 0 (1-0)
Tue. 4 Sep. 19:45  Dover Athletic - Ebbsfleet Utd 1 - 1 (1-1)
Tue. 4 Sep. 19:45  Wrexham - Halifax Town 0 - 0 (0-0)
Tue. 4 Sep. 19:45  AFC Fylde - Salford City 0 - 2 (0-1)
Tue. 4 Sep. 19:45  Bromley - Barnet 0 - 1 (0-1)
Tue. 4 Sep. 19:45  Boreham Wood - Chesterfield 1 - 0 (1-0)
Tue. 4 Sep. 19:45  Dagenham & R. - Braintree 1 - 0 (0-0)
Tue. 4 Sep. 19:45  Maidenhead Utd - Eastleigh 2 - 0 (2-0)
Tue. 4 Sep. 19:45  Gateshead - Harrogate 2 - 3 (1-1)
Tue. 4 Sep. 19:45  Maidstone - Sutton Utd 0 - 1 (0-1)
Tue. 4 Sep. 19:45  Hartlepool Utd - Barrow 0 - 0 (0-0)
Wed. 5 Sep. 19:45  Havant & W. - Aldershot Town 2 - 1 (1-0)

  Total goals 21
  Goals per game 1.75
  Under 2.5 goals 9 / 12
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 12
  Home wins 5
  Draws 3
  Away wins 4


  Round 10 HT
Sat. 8 Sep. 15:00  Salford City - Maidstone 1 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 8 Sep. 15:00  Aldershot Town - Bromley 3 - 2 (1-2)
Sat. 8 Sep. 15:00  Barnet - Maidenhead Utd 1 - 0 (1-0)
Sat. 8 Sep. 15:00  Braintree - Wrexham 0 - 1 (0-0)
Sat. 8 Sep. 15:00  Halifax Town - Leyton Orient 1 - 1 (0-0)
Sat. 8 Sep. 15:00  Eastleigh - AFC Fylde 0 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 8 Sep. 15:00  Solihull Moors - Hartlepool Utd 0 - 1 (0-0)
Sat. 8 Sep. 15:00  Chesterfield - Dover Athletic 0 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 8 Sep. 15:00  Barrow - Dagenham & R. 0 - 1 (0-0)
Sat. 8 Sep. 15:00  Harrogate - Havant & W. 3 - 2 (1-1)
Sat. 8 Sep. 17:15  Ebbsfleet Utd - Gateshead 0 - 1 (0-1)
Tue. 18 Sep. 19:45  Sutton Utd - Boreham Wood 0 - 4 (0-3)

  Total goals 22
  Goals per game 1.83
  Under 2.5 goals 9 / 12
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 12
  Home wins 4
  Draws 3
  Away wins 5


  Round 11 HT
Sat. 15 Sep. 15:00  Leyton Orient - Barnet 3 - 1 (1-1)
Sat. 15 Sep. 15:00  Dover Athletic - Solihull Moors 0 - 2 (0-0)
Sat. 15 Sep. 15:00  Wrexham - Ebbsfleet Utd 4 - 1 (4-0)
Sat. 15 Sep. 15:00  AFC Fylde - Aldershot Town 3 - 0 (2-0)
Sat. 15 Sep. 15:00  Bromley - Salford City 0 - 2 (0-1)
Sat. 15 Sep. 15:00  Boreham Wood - Barrow 1 - 1 (0-0)
Sat. 15 Sep. 15:00  Dagenham & R. - Chesterfield 1 - 1 (0-1)
Sat. 15 Sep. 15:00  Maidenhead Utd - Halifax Town 3 - 0 (3-0)
Sat. 15 Sep. 15:00  Gateshead - Braintree 0 - 1 (0-0)
Sat. 15 Sep. 15:00  Havant & W. - Sutton Utd 1 - 2 (1-0)
Sat. 15 Sep. 15:00  Maidstone - Harrogate 0 - 2 (0-2)
Sat. 15 Sep. 15:00  Hartlepool Utd - Eastleigh 1 - 1 (1-0)

  Total goals 31
  Goals per game 2.58
  Under 2.5 goals 7 / 12
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 12
  Home wins 4
  Draws 3
  Away wins 5


  Round 12 HT
Sat. 22 Sep. 12:35  Eastleigh - Dagenham & R. 1 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 22 Sep. 15:00  Salford City - Boreham Wood 3 - 1 (2-0)
Sat. 22 Sep. 15:00  Aldershot Town - Dover Athletic 2 - 0 (1-0)
Sat. 22 Sep. 15:00  Barnet - AFC Fylde 1 - 1 (1-1)
Sat. 22 Sep. 15:00  Braintree - Maidstone 0 - 1 (0-0)
Sat. 22 Sep. 15:00  Halifax Town - Hartlepool Utd 1 - 2 (0-0)
Sat. 22 Sep. 15:00  Solihull Moors - Bromley 5 - 0 (4-0)
Sat. 22 Sep. 15:00  Ebbsfleet Utd - Havant & W. 1 - 1 (1-1)
Sat. 22 Sep. 15:00  Chesterfield - Gateshead 0 - 3 (0-2)
Sat. 22 Sep. 15:00  Barrow - Maidenhead Utd 2 - 0 (1-0)
Sat. 22 Sep. 15:00  Harrogate - Leyton Orient 0 - 3 (0-2)
Sat. 22 Sep. 15:00  Sutton Utd - Wrexham 3 - 0 (2-0)

  Total goals 31
  Goals per game 2.58
  Under 2.5 goals 6 / 12
  Over 2.5 goals 6 / 12
  Home wins 6
  Draws 2
  Away wins 4


  Round 13 HT
Tue. 25 Sep. 19:45  Salford City - Hartlepool Utd 3 - 0 (0-0)
Tue. 25 Sep. 19:45  Aldershot Town - Maidstone 0 - 1 (0-1)
Tue. 25 Sep. 19:45  Barnet - Havant & W. 2 - 2 (1-0)
Tue. 25 Sep. 19:45  Braintree - Leyton Orient 1 - 5 (1-2)
Tue. 25 Sep. 19:45  Halifax Town - AFC Fylde 0 - 0 (0-0)
Tue. 25 Sep. 19:45  Eastleigh - Boreham Wood 1 - 0 (0-0)
Tue. 25 Sep. 19:45  Solihull Moors - Dagenham & R. 2 - 0 (1-0)
Tue. 25 Sep. 19:45  Ebbsfleet Utd - Bromley 1 - 2 (1-2)
Tue. 25 Sep. 19:45  Chesterfield - Maidenhead Utd 1 - 3 (0-2)
Tue. 25 Sep. 19:45  Barrow - Gateshead 1 - 2 (1-1)
Tue. 25 Sep. 19:45  Harrogate - Wrexham 0 - 0 (0-0)
Tue. 25 Sep. 19:45  Sutton Utd - Dover Athletic 2 - 2 (2-1)

  Total goals 31
  Goals per game 2.58
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 12
  Over 2.5 goals 7 / 12
  Home wins 3
  Draws 4
  Away wins 5


  Round 14 HT
Sat. 29 Sep. 15:00  Leyton Orient - Sutton Utd 0 - 1 (0-0)
Sat. 29 Sep. 15:00  Dover Athletic - Barrow 0 - 2 (0-0)
Sat. 29 Sep. 15:00  Wrexham - Barnet 1 - 0 (1-0)
Sat. 29 Sep. 15:00  AFC Fylde - Braintree 3 - 0 (1-0)
Sat. 29 Sep. 15:00  Bromley - Halifax Town 2 - 2 (1-0)
Sat. 29 Sep. 15:00  Boreham Wood - Harrogate 2 - 4 (1-1)
Sat. 29 Sep. 15:00  Dagenham & R. - Ebbsfleet Utd 1 - 3 (1-2)
Sat. 29 Sep. 15:00  Maidenhead Utd - Salford City 0 - 3 (0-2)
Sat. 29 Sep. 15:00  Gateshead - Eastleigh 0 - 1 (0-0)
Sat. 29 Sep. 15:00  Havant & W. - Solihull Moors 0 - 1 (0-0)
Sat. 29 Sep. 15:00  Maidstone - Chesterfield 1 - 1 (1-0)
Sat. 29 Sep. 15:00  Hartlepool Utd - Aldershot Town 1 - 1 (1-0)

  Total goals 30
  Goals per game 2.50
  Under 2.5 goals 7 / 12
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 12
  Home wins 2
  Draws 3
  Away wins 7


  Round 15 HT
Sat. 6 Oct. 15:00  Aldershot Town - Halifax Town 3 - 0 (2-0)
Sat. 6 Oct. 15:00  Barnet - Solihull Moors 2 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 6 Oct. 15:00  Braintree - Eastleigh 1 - 2 (0-2)
Sat. 6 Oct. 15:00  Dover Athletic - Salford City 1 - 4 (0-2)
Sat. 6 Oct. 15:00  Wrexham - Havant & W. 1 - 0 (1-0)
Sat. 6 Oct. 15:00  Maidenhead Utd - Leyton Orient 0 - 2 (0-2)
Sat. 6 Oct. 15:00  Gateshead - Dagenham & R. 2 - 0 (2-0)
Sat. 6 Oct. 15:00  Ebbsfleet Utd - Harrogate 0 - 2 (0-1)
Sat. 6 Oct. 15:00  Chesterfield - AFC Fylde 0 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 6 Oct. 15:00  Barrow - Sutton Utd 2 - 1 (2-0)
Sat. 6 Oct. 15:00  Maidstone - Bromley 0 - 1 (0-1)
Sat. 6 Oct. 15:00  Hartlepool Utd - Boreham Wood 2 - 0 (1-0)

  Total goals 26
  Goals per game 2.17
  Under 2.5 goals 8 / 12
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 12
  Home wins 6
  Draws 1
  Away wins 5


  Round 16 HT
Sat. 13 Oct. 15:00  Salford City - Braintree 2 - 2 (1-1)
Sat. 13 Oct. 15:00  Leyton Orient - Hartlepool Utd 0 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 13 Oct. 15:00  Eastleigh - Aldershot Town 1 - 2 (1-2)
Sat. 13 Oct. 15:00  Solihull Moors - Ebbsfleet Utd 2 - 1 (1-0)
Sat. 13 Oct. 15:00  AFC Fylde - Maidstone 2 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 13 Oct. 15:00  Bromley - Barrow 2 - 1 (1-0)
Sat. 13 Oct. 15:00  Boreham Wood - Maidenhead Utd 3 - 1 (1-0)
Sat. 13 Oct. 15:00  Dagenham & R. - Wrexham 1 - 2 (1-1)
Sat. 13 Oct. 15:00  Havant & W. - Gateshead 0 - 1 (0-0)
Sat. 13 Oct. 15:00  Harrogate - Dover Athletic 2 - 2 (1-0)
Sat. 13 Oct. 17:15  Halifax Town - Chesterfield 1 - 1 (0-0)
Tue. 6 Nov. 20:45  Sutton Utd - Barnet

  Total goals 29
  Goals per game 2.64
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 11
  Over 2.5 goals 7 / 11
  Home wins 4
  Draws 4
  Away wins 3


  Round 17 HT
Sat. 27 Oct. 15:00  Salford City - Ebbsfleet Utd
Sat. 27 Oct. 15:00  Leyton Orient - Havant & W.
Sat. 27 Oct. 15:00  Braintree - Dover Athletic
Sat. 27 Oct. 15:00  Halifax Town - Eastleigh
Sat. 27 Oct. 15:00  Boreham Wood - Bromley
Sat. 27 Oct. 15:00  Dagenham & R. - Harrogate
Sat. 27 Oct. 15:00  Maidenhead Utd - AFC Fylde
Sat. 27 Oct. 15:00  Gateshead - Aldershot Town
Sat. 27 Oct. 15:00  Chesterfield - Wrexham
Sat. 27 Oct. 15:00  Barrow - Barnet
Sat. 27 Oct. 15:00  Maidstone - Solihull Moors
Sat. 27 Oct. 15:00  Hartlepool Utd - Sutton Utd


  Round 18 HT
Tue. 30 Oct. 20:45  Aldershot Town - Boreham Wood
Tue. 30 Oct. 20:45  Barnet - Salford City
Tue. 30 Oct. 20:45  Dover Athletic - Dagenham & R.
Tue. 30 Oct. 20:45  Wrexham - Hartlepool Utd
Tue. 30 Oct. 20:45  Eastleigh - Leyton Orient
Tue. 30 Oct. 20:45  Solihull Moors - Halifax Town
Tue. 30 Oct. 20:45  AFC Fylde - Gateshead
Tue. 30 Oct. 20:45  Bromley - Braintree
Tue. 30 Oct. 20:45  Ebbsfleet Utd - Maidstone
Tue. 30 Oct. 20:45  Havant & W. - Maidenhead Utd
Tue. 30 Oct. 20:45  Harrogate - Barrow    
Tue. 30 Oct. 20:45  Sutton Utd - Chesterfield    


  Round 19 HT
Sat. 3 Nov. 16:00  Aldershot Town - Braintree    
Sat. 3 Nov. 16:00  Barnet - Maidstone    
Sat. 3 Nov. 16:00  Dover Athletic - Maidenhead Utd    
Sat. 3 Nov. 16:00  Wrexham - Gateshead    
Sat. 3 Nov. 16:00  Eastleigh - Salford City    
Sat. 3 Nov. 16:00  Solihull Moors - Boreham Wood    
Sat. 3 Nov. 16:00  AFC Fylde - Leyton Orient    
Sat. 3 Nov. 16:00  Bromley - Hartlepool Utd    
Sat. 3 Nov. 16:00  Ebbsfleet Utd - Barrow    
Sat. 3 Nov. 16:00  Havant & W. - Halifax Town    
Sat. 3 Nov. 16:00  Harrogate - Chesterfield    
Sat. 3 Nov. 16:00  Sutton Utd - Dagenham & R.    


  Round 20 HT
Sat. 17 Nov. 16:00  Salford City - Aldershot Town    
Sat. 17 Nov. 16:00  Leyton Orient - Bromley    
Sat. 17 Nov. 16:00  Braintree - Solihull Moors    
Sat. 17 Nov. 16:00  Halifax Town - Dover Athletic    
Sat. 17 Nov. 16:00  Boreham Wood - Ebbsfleet Utd    
Sat. 17 Nov. 16:00  Dagenham & R. - AFC Fylde    
Sat. 17 Nov. 16:00  Maidenhead Utd - Harrogate    
Sat. 17 Nov. 16:00  Gateshead - Sutton Utd    
Sat. 17 Nov. 16:00  Chesterfield - Havant & W.    
Sat. 17 Nov. 16:00  Barrow - Eastleigh    
Sat. 17 Nov. 16:00  Maidstone - Wrexham    
Sat. 17 Nov. 16:00  Hartlepool Utd - Barnet    


  Round 21 HT
Sat. 24 Nov. 16:00  Aldershot Town - Barrow    
Sat. 24 Nov. 16:00  Barnet - Gateshead    
Sat. 24 Nov. 16:00  Dover Athletic - Hartlepool Utd    
Sat. 24 Nov. 16:00  Wrexham - Leyton Orient    
Sat. 24 Nov. 16:00  Eastleigh - Chesterfield    
Sat. 24 Nov. 16:00  Solihull Moors - Salford City    
Sat. 24 Nov. 16:00  AFC Fylde - Boreham Wood    
Sat. 24 Nov. 16:00  Bromley - Dagenham & R.    
Sat. 24 Nov. 16:00  Ebbsfleet Utd - Halifax Town    
Sat. 24 Nov. 16:00  Havant & W. - Maidstone    
Sat. 24 Nov. 16:00  Harrogate - Braintree    
Sat. 24 Nov. 16:00  Sutton Utd - Maidenhead Utd    


  Round 22 HT
Tue. 27 Nov. 20:45  Salford City - Harrogate    
Tue. 27 Nov. 20:45  Leyton Orient - Aldershot Town    
Tue. 27 Nov. 20:45  Braintree - Sutton Utd    
Tue. 27 Nov. 20:45  Halifax Town - Barnet    
Tue. 27 Nov. 20:45  Boreham Wood - Dover Athletic    
Tue. 27 Nov. 20:45  Dagenham & R. - Havant & W.    
Tue. 27 Nov. 20:45  Maidenhead Utd - Ebbsfleet Utd    
Tue. 27 Nov. 20:45  Gateshead - Solihull Moors    
Tue. 27 Nov. 20:45  Chesterfield - Bromley    
Tue. 27 Nov. 20:45  Barrow - Wrexham    
Tue. 27 Nov. 20:45  Maidstone - Eastleigh    
Tue. 27 Nov. 20:45  Hartlepool Utd - AFC Fylde    


  Round 23 HT
Sat. 1 Dec. 16:00  Salford City - Havant & W.    
Sat. 1 Dec. 16:00  Leyton Orient - Gateshead    
Sat. 1 Dec. 16:00  Aldershot Town - Ebbsfleet Utd    
Sat. 1 Dec. 16:00  Barnet - Chesterfield    
Sat. 1 Dec. 16:00  Braintree - Barrow    
Sat. 1 Dec. 16:00  Halifax Town - Boreham Wood    
Sat. 1 Dec. 16:00  Eastleigh - Dover Athletic    
Sat. 1 Dec. 16:00  Solihull Moors - Harrogate    
Sat. 1 Dec. 16:00  AFC Fylde - Sutton Utd    
Sat. 1 Dec. 16:00  Bromley - Wrexham    
Sat. 1 Dec. 16:00  Maidstone - Maidenhead Utd    
Sat. 1 Dec. 16:00  Hartlepool Utd - Dagenham & R.    




  Round 24 HT
Sat. 8 Dec. 16:00  Dover Athletic - AFC Fylde    
Sat. 8 Dec. 16:00  Wrexham - Eastleigh    
Sat. 8 Dec. 16:00  Boreham Wood - Leyton Orient    
Sat. 8 Dec. 16:00  Dagenham & R. - Halifax Town    
Sat. 8 Dec. 16:00  Maidenhead Utd - Hartlepool Utd    
Sat. 8 Dec. 16:00  Gateshead - Bromley    
Sat. 8 Dec. 16:00  Ebbsfleet Utd - Barnet    
Sat. 8 Dec. 16:00  Chesterfield - Salford City    
Sat. 8 Dec. 16:00  Barrow - Maidstone    
Sat. 8 Dec. 16:00  Havant & W. - Braintree    
Sat. 8 Dec. 16:00  Harrogate - Aldershot Town    
Sat. 8 Dec. 16:00  Sutton Utd - Solihull Moors    


  Round 25 HT
Sat. 22 Dec. 16:00  Salford City - Dagenham & R.    
Sat. 22 Dec. 16:00  Leyton Orient - Chesterfield    
Sat. 22 Dec. 16:00  Aldershot Town - Wrexham    
Sat. 22 Dec. 16:00  Barnet - Dover Athletic    
Sat. 22 Dec. 16:00  Braintree - Boreham Wood    
Sat. 22 Dec. 16:00  Halifax Town - Sutton Utd    
Sat. 22 Dec. 16:00  Eastleigh - Harrogate    
Sat. 22 Dec. 16:00  Solihull Moors - Barrow    
Sat. 22 Dec. 16:00  AFC Fylde - Ebbsfleet Utd    
Sat. 22 Dec. 16:00  Bromley - Maidenhead Utd    
Sat. 22 Dec. 16:00  Maidstone - Gateshead    
Sat. 22 Dec. 16:00  Hartlepool Utd - Havant & W.    


  Round 26 HT
Wed. 26 Dec. 16:00  Dover Athletic - Maidstone    
Wed. 26 Dec. 16:00  Wrexham - Salford City    
Wed. 26 Dec. 16:00  Boreham Wood - Barnet    
Wed. 26 Dec. 16:00  Dagenham & R. - Leyton Orient    
Wed. 26 Dec. 16:00  Maidenhead Utd - Aldershot Town    
Wed. 26 Dec. 16:00  Gateshead - Hartlepool Utd    
Wed. 26 Dec. 16:00  Ebbsfleet Utd - Braintree    
Wed. 26 Dec. 16:00  Chesterfield - Solihull Moors    
Wed. 26 Dec. 16:00  Barrow - AFC Fylde    
Wed. 26 Dec. 16:00  Havant & W. - Eastleigh    
Wed. 26 Dec. 16:00  Harrogate - Halifax Town    
Wed. 26 Dec. 16:00  Sutton Utd - Bromley    


  Round 27 HT
Sat. 29 Dec. 16:00  Dover Athletic - Leyton Orient    
Sat. 29 Dec. 16:00  Wrexham - Solihull Moors    
Sat. 29 Dec. 16:00  Boreham Wood - Maidstone    
Sat. 29 Dec. 16:00  Dagenham & R. - Barnet    
Sat. 29 Dec. 16:00  Maidenhead Utd - Braintree    
Sat. 29 Dec. 16:00  Gateshead - Halifax Town    
Sat. 29 Dec. 16:00  Ebbsfleet Utd - Eastleigh    
Sat. 29 Dec. 16:00  Chesterfield - Hartlepool Utd    
Sat. 29 Dec. 16:00  Barrow - Salford City    
Sat. 29 Dec. 16:00  Havant & W. - Bromley    
Sat. 29 Dec. 16:00  Harrogate - AFC Fylde    
Sat. 29 Dec. 16:00  Sutton Utd - Aldershot Town    


  Round 28 HT
Tue. 1 Jan. 16:00  Salford City - Wrexham    
Tue. 1 Jan. 16:00  Leyton Orient - Dagenham & R.    
Tue. 1 Jan. 16:00  Aldershot Town - Maidenhead Utd    
Tue. 1 Jan. 16:00  Barnet - Boreham Wood    
Tue. 1 Jan. 16:00  Braintree - Ebbsfleet Utd    
Tue. 1 Jan. 16:00  Halifax Town - Harrogate    
Tue. 1 Jan. 16:00  Eastleigh - Havant & W.    
Tue. 1 Jan. 16:00  Solihull Moors - Chesterfield    
Tue. 1 Jan. 16:00  AFC Fylde - Barrow    
Tue. 1 Jan. 16:00  Bromley - Sutton Utd    
Tue. 1 Jan. 16:00  Maidstone - Dover Athletic    
Tue. 1 Jan. 16:00  Hartlepool Utd - Gateshead    


  Round 29 HT
Sat. 5 Jan. 16:00  Leyton Orient - Salford City    
Sat. 5 Jan. 16:00  Barnet - Aldershot Town    
Sat. 5 Jan. 16:00  Halifax Town - Braintree    
Sat. 5 Jan. 16:00  Wrexham - Dover Athletic    
Sat. 5 Jan. 16:00  Solihull Moors - Eastleigh    
Sat. 5 Jan. 16:00  Bromley - AFC Fylde    
Sat. 5 Jan. 16:00  Dagenham & R. - Boreham Wood    
Sat. 5 Jan. 16:00  Gateshead - Maidenhead Utd    
Sat. 5 Jan. 16:00  Chesterfield - Ebbsfleet Utd    
Sat. 5 Jan. 16:00  Havant & W. - Barrow    
Sat. 5 Jan. 16:00  Sutton Utd - Harrogate    
Sat. 5 Jan. 16:00  Hartlepool Utd - Maidstone    


  Round 30 HT
Sat. 19 Jan. 16:00  Salford City - Gateshead    
Sat. 19 Jan. 16:00  Aldershot Town - Chesterfield    
Sat. 19 Jan. 16:00  Braintree - Barnet    
Sat. 19 Jan. 16:00  Dover Athletic - Bromley    
Sat. 19 Jan. 16:00  Eastleigh - Sutton Utd    
Sat. 19 Jan. 16:00  AFC Fylde - Wrexham    
Sat. 19 Jan. 16:00  Boreham Wood - Havant & W.    
Sat. 19 Jan. 16:00  Maidenhead Utd - Solihull Moors    
Sat. 19 Jan. 16:00  Ebbsfleet Utd - Leyton Orient    
Sat. 19 Jan. 16:00  Barrow - Halifax Town    
Sat. 19 Jan. 16:00  Harrogate - Hartlepool Utd    
Sat. 19 Jan. 16:00  Maidstone - Dagenham & R.    


  Round 31 HT
Sat. 26 Jan. 16:00  Leyton Orient - Maidstone    
Sat. 26 Jan. 16:00  Barnet - Harrogate    
Sat. 26 Jan. 16:00  Halifax Town - Salford City    
Sat. 26 Jan. 16:00  Wrexham - Maidenhead Utd    
Sat. 26 Jan. 16:00  Solihull Moors - AFC Fylde    
Sat. 26 Jan. 16:00  Bromley - Eastleigh    
Sat. 26 Jan. 16:00  Dagenham & R. - Aldershot Town    
Sat. 26 Jan. 16:00  Gateshead - Boreham Wood    
Sat. 26 Jan. 16:00  Chesterfield - Barrow    
Sat. 26 Jan. 16:00  Havant & W. - Dover Athletic    
Sat. 26 Jan. 16:00  Sutton Utd - Ebbsfleet Utd    
Sat. 26 Jan. 16:00  Hartlepool Utd - Braintree    


  Round 32 HT
Sat. 2 Feb. 16:00  Salford City - Sutton Utd    
Sat. 2 Feb. 16:00  Aldershot Town - Solihull Moors    
Sat. 2 Feb. 16:00  Braintree - Chesterfield    
Sat. 2 Feb. 16:00  Dover Athletic - Gateshead    
Sat. 2 Feb. 16:00  Eastleigh - Barnet    
Sat. 2 Feb. 16:00  AFC Fylde - Havant & W.    
Sat. 2 Feb. 16:00  Boreham Wood - Wrexham    
Sat. 2 Feb. 16:00  Maidenhead Utd - Dagenham & R.    
Sat. 2 Feb. 16:00  Ebbsfleet Utd - Hartlepool Utd    
Sat. 2 Feb. 16:00  Barrow - Leyton Orient    
Sat. 2 Feb. 16:00  Harrogate - Bromley    
Sat. 2 Feb. 16:00  Maidstone - Halifax Town    


  Round 33 HT
Sat. 9 Feb. 16:00  Aldershot Town - Eastleigh    
Sat. 9 Feb. 16:00  Barnet - Sutton Utd    
Sat. 9 Feb. 16:00  Braintree - Salford City    
Sat. 9 Feb. 16:00  Dover Athletic - Harrogate    
Sat. 9 Feb. 16:00  Wrexham - Dagenham & R.    
Sat. 9 Feb. 16:00  Maidenhead Utd - Boreham Wood    
Sat. 9 Feb. 16:00  Gateshead - Havant & W.    
Sat. 9 Feb. 16:00  Ebbsfleet Utd - Solihull Moors    
Sat. 9 Feb. 16:00  Chesterfield - Halifax Town    
Sat. 9 Feb. 16:00  Barrow - Bromley    
Sat. 9 Feb. 16:00  Maidstone - AFC Fylde    
Sat. 9 Feb. 16:00  Hartlepool Utd - Leyton Orient    


  Round 34 HT
Sat. 16 Feb. 16:00  Salford City - Dover Athletic    
Sat. 16 Feb. 16:00  Leyton Orient - Maidenhead Utd    
Sat. 16 Feb. 16:00  Halifax Town - Aldershot Town    
Sat. 16 Feb. 16:00  Eastleigh - Braintree    
Sat. 16 Feb. 16:00  Solihull Moors - Barnet    
Sat. 16 Feb. 16:00  AFC Fylde - Chesterfield    
Sat. 16 Feb. 16:00  Bromley - Maidstone    
Sat. 16 Feb. 16:00  Boreham Wood - Hartlepool Utd    
Sat. 16 Feb. 16:00  Dagenham & R. - Gateshead    
Sat. 16 Feb. 16:00  Havant & W. - Wrexham    
Sat. 16 Feb. 16:00  Harrogate - Ebbsfleet Utd    
Sat. 16 Feb. 16:00  Sutton Utd - Barrow    


  Round 35 HT
Sat. 23 Feb. 16:00  Salford City - Eastleigh    
Sat. 23 Feb. 16:00  Leyton Orient - AFC Fylde    
Sat. 23 Feb. 16:00  Braintree - Aldershot Town    
Sat. 23 Feb. 16:00  Halifax Town - Havant & W.    
Sat. 23 Feb. 16:00  Boreham Wood - Solihull Moors    
Sat. 23 Feb. 16:00  Dagenham & R. - Sutton Utd    
Sat. 23 Feb. 16:00  Maidenhead Utd - Dover Athletic    
Sat. 23 Feb. 16:00  Gateshead - Wrexham    
Sat. 23 Feb. 16:00  Chesterfield - Harrogate    
Sat. 23 Feb. 16:00  Barrow - Ebbsfleet Utd    
Sat. 23 Feb. 16:00  Maidstone - Barnet    
Sat. 23 Feb. 16:00  Hartlepool Utd - Bromley    


  Round 36 HT
Sat. 2 Mar. 16:00  Aldershot Town - Gateshead    
Sat. 2 Mar. 16:00  Barnet - Barrow    
Sat. 2 Mar. 16:00  Dover Athletic - Braintree    
Sat. 2 Mar. 16:00  Wrexham - Chesterfield    
Sat. 2 Mar. 16:00  Eastleigh - Halifax Town    
Sat. 2 Mar. 16:00  Solihull Moors - Maidstone    
Sat. 2 Mar. 16:00  AFC Fylde - Maidenhead Utd    
Sat. 2 Mar. 16:00  Bromley - Boreham Wood    
Sat. 2 Mar. 16:00  Ebbsfleet Utd - Salford City    
Sat. 2 Mar. 16:00  Havant & W. - Leyton Orient    
Sat. 2 Mar. 16:00  Harrogate - Dagenham & R.    
Sat. 2 Mar. 16:00  Sutton Utd - Hartlepool Utd    


  Round 37 HT
Sat. 9 Mar. 16:00  Salford City - Solihull Moors    
Sat. 9 Mar. 16:00  Leyton Orient - Wrexham    
Sat. 9 Mar. 16:00  Braintree - Harrogate    
Sat. 9 Mar. 16:00  Halifax Town - Ebbsfleet Utd    
Sat. 9 Mar. 16:00  Boreham Wood - AFC Fylde    
Sat. 9 Mar. 16:00  Dagenham & R. - Bromley    
Sat. 9 Mar. 16:00  Maidenhead Utd - Sutton Utd    
Sat. 9 Mar. 16:00  Gateshead - Barnet    
Sat. 9 Mar. 16:00  Chesterfield - Eastleigh    
Sat. 9 Mar. 16:00  Barrow - Aldershot Town    
Sat. 9 Mar. 16:00  Maidstone - Havant & W.    
Sat. 9 Mar. 16:00  Hartlepool Utd - Dover Athletic    


  Round 38 HT
Tue. 12 Mar. 20:45  Aldershot Town - Leyton Orient    
Tue. 12 Mar. 20:45  Barnet - Halifax Town    
Tue. 12 Mar. 20:45  Dover Athletic - Boreham Wood    
Tue. 12 Mar. 20:45  Wrexham - Barrow    
Tue. 12 Mar. 20:45  Eastleigh - Maidstone    
Tue. 12 Mar. 20:45  Solihull Moors - Gateshead    
Tue. 12 Mar. 20:45  AFC Fylde - Hartlepool Utd    
Tue. 12 Mar. 20:45  Bromley - Chesterfield    
Tue. 12 Mar. 20:45  Ebbsfleet Utd - Maidenhead Utd    
Tue. 12 Mar. 20:45  Havant & W. - Dagenham & R.    
Tue. 12 Mar. 20:45  Harrogate - Salford City    
Tue. 12 Mar. 20:45  Sutton Utd - Braintree    


  Round 39 HT
Sat. 16 Mar. 16:00  Aldershot Town - Salford City    
Sat. 16 Mar. 16:00  Barnet - Hartlepool Utd    
Sat. 16 Mar. 16:00  Dover Athletic - Halifax Town    
Sat. 16 Mar. 16:00  Wrexham - Maidstone    
Sat. 16 Mar. 16:00  Eastleigh - Barrow    
Sat. 16 Mar. 16:00  Solihull Moors - Braintree    
Sat. 16 Mar. 16:00  AFC Fylde - Dagenham & R.    
Sat. 16 Mar. 16:00  Bromley - Leyton Orient    
Sat. 16 Mar. 16:00  Ebbsfleet Utd - Boreham Wood    
Sat. 16 Mar. 16:00  Havant & W. - Chesterfield    
Sat. 16 Mar. 16:00  Harrogate - Maidenhead Utd    
Sat. 16 Mar. 16:00  Sutton Utd - Gateshead    


  Round 40 HT
Sat. 23 Mar. 16:00  Salford City - Barnet    
Sat. 23 Mar. 16:00  Leyton Orient - Eastleigh    
Sat. 23 Mar. 16:00  Braintree - Bromley    
Sat. 23 Mar. 16:00  Halifax Town - Solihull Moors    
Sat. 23 Mar. 16:00  Boreham Wood - Aldershot Town    
Sat. 23 Mar. 16:00  Dagenham & R. - Dover Athletic    
Sat. 23 Mar. 16:00  Maidenhead Utd - Havant & W.    
Sat. 23 Mar. 16:00  Gateshead - AFC Fylde    
Sat. 23 Mar. 16:00  Chesterfield - Sutton Utd    
Sat. 23 Mar. 16:00  Barrow - Harrogate    
Sat. 23 Mar. 16:00  Maidstone - Ebbsfleet Utd    
Sat. 23 Mar. 16:00  Hartlepool Utd - Wrexham    


  Round 41 HT
Sat. 30 Mar. 16:00  Salford City - Bromley    
Sat. 30 Mar. 16:00  Aldershot Town - AFC Fylde    
Sat. 30 Mar. 16:00  Barnet - Leyton Orient    
Sat. 30 Mar. 16:00  Braintree - Gateshead    
Sat. 30 Mar. 16:00  Halifax Town - Maidenhead Utd    
Sat. 30 Mar. 16:00  Eastleigh - Hartlepool Utd    
Sat. 30 Mar. 16:00  Solihull Moors - Dover Athletic    
Sat. 30 Mar. 16:00  Ebbsfleet Utd - Wrexham    
Sat. 30 Mar. 16:00  Chesterfield - Dagenham & R.    
Sat. 30 Mar. 16:00  Barrow - Boreham Wood    
Sat. 30 Mar. 16:00  Harrogate - Maidstone    
Sat. 30 Mar. 16:00  Sutton Utd - Havant & W.    


  Round 42 HT
Sat. 6 Apr. 15:00  Leyton Orient - Halifax Town    
Sat. 6 Apr. 15:00  Dover Athletic - Chesterfield    
Sat. 6 Apr. 15:00  Wrexham - Braintree    
Sat. 6 Apr. 15:00  AFC Fylde - Eastleigh    
Sat. 6 Apr. 15:00  Bromley - Aldershot Town    
Sat. 6 Apr. 15:00  Boreham Wood - Sutton Utd    
Sat. 6 Apr. 15:00  Dagenham & R. - Barrow    
Sat. 6 Apr. 15:00  Maidenhead Utd - Barnet    
Sat. 6 Apr. 15:00  Gateshead - Ebbsfleet Utd    
Sat. 6 Apr. 15:00  Havant & W. - Harrogate    
Sat. 6 Apr. 15:00  Maidstone - Salford City    
Sat. 6 Apr. 15:00  Hartlepool Utd - Solihull Moors    


  Round 43 HT
Sat. 13 Apr. 15:00  Salford City - Maidenhead Utd    
Sat. 13 Apr. 15:00  Aldershot Town - Hartlepool Utd    
Sat. 13 Apr. 15:00  Barnet - Wrexham    
Sat. 13 Apr. 15:00  Braintree - AFC Fylde    
Sat. 13 Apr. 15:00  Halifax Town - Bromley    
Sat. 13 Apr. 15:00  Eastleigh - Gateshead    
Sat. 13 Apr. 15:00  Solihull Moors - Havant & W.    
Sat. 13 Apr. 15:00  Ebbsfleet Utd - Dagenham & R.    
Sat. 13 Apr. 15:00  Chesterfield - Maidstone    
Sat. 13 Apr. 15:00  Barrow - Dover Athletic    
Sat. 13 Apr. 15:00  Harrogate - Boreham Wood    
Sat. 13 Apr. 15:00  Sutton Utd - Leyton Orient    


  Round 44 HT
Fri. 19 Apr. 15:00  Leyton Orient - Harrogate    
Fri. 19 Apr. 15:00  Dover Athletic - Aldershot Town    
Fri. 19 Apr. 15:00  Wrexham - Sutton Utd    
Fri. 19 Apr. 15:00  AFC Fylde - Barnet    
Fri. 19 Apr. 15:00  Bromley - Solihull Moors    
Fri. 19 Apr. 15:00  Boreham Wood - Salford City    
Fri. 19 Apr. 15:00  Dagenham & R. - Eastleigh    
Fri. 19 Apr. 15:00  Maidenhead Utd - Barrow    
Fri. 19 Apr. 15:00  Gateshead - Chesterfield    
Fri. 19 Apr. 15:00  Havant & W. - Ebbsfleet Utd    
Fri. 19 Apr. 15:00  Maidstone - Braintree    
Fri. 19 Apr. 15:00  Hartlepool Utd - Halifax Town    


  Round 45 HT
Mon. 22 Apr. 15:00  Salford City - AFC Fylde    
Mon. 22 Apr. 15:00  Aldershot Town - Havant & W.    
Mon. 22 Apr. 15:00  Barnet - Bromley    
Mon. 22 Apr. 15:00  Braintree - Dagenham & R.    
Mon. 22 Apr. 15:00  Halifax Town - Wrexham    
Mon. 22 Apr. 15:00  Eastleigh - Maidenhead Utd    
Mon. 22 Apr. 15:00  Solihull Moors - Leyton Orient    
Mon. 22 Apr. 15:00  Ebbsfleet Utd - Dover Athletic    
Mon. 22 Apr. 15:00  Chesterfield - Boreham Wood    
Mon. 22 Apr. 15:00  Barrow - Hartlepool Utd    
Mon. 22 Apr. 15:00  Harrogate - Gateshead    
Mon. 22 Apr. 15:00  Sutton Utd - Maidstone    


  Round 46 HT
Sat. 27 Apr. 15:00  Leyton Orient - Braintree    
Sat. 27 Apr. 15:00  Dover Athletic - Sutton Utd    
Sat. 27 Apr. 15:00  Wrexham - Harrogate    
Sat. 27 Apr. 15:00  AFC Fylde - Halifax Town    
Sat. 27 Apr. 15:00  Bromley - Ebbsfleet Utd    
Sat. 27 Apr. 15:00  Boreham Wood - Eastleigh    
Sat. 27 Apr. 15:00  Dagenham & R. - Solihull Moors    
Sat. 27 Apr. 15:00  Maidenhead Utd - Chesterfield    
Sat. 27 Apr. 15:00  Gateshead - Barrow    
Sat. 27 Apr. 15:00  Havant & W. - Barnet    
Sat. 27 Apr. 15:00  Maidstone - Aldershot Town    
Sat. 27 Apr. 15:00  Hartlepool Utd - Salford City    


Please note that forthcoming matches dates and times are subject to change. We are not responsible for any errors or any changes that may be made. For certain leagues, all upcoming matches may not be displayed on this page. Please check the official sources for the latest match dates and the full league schedules.




SoccerSTATS.com provides statistics and results on national and international football (soccer) competitions. Example of statistics include form tables, scoring stats, statistical previews, goal timing and attendance stats.
F.A.Q.
Contact
Privacy Policy
Cookie usage and options
Terms and conditions of use
About us
 
 Follow us on Twitter
 Find us on Facebook
Products, services, promotional offers and other offerings from partners and advertisers are subject to terms and conditions.
18+                            Useful links (third-party websites):   www.gamcare.org.uk       www.begambleaware.org
   

     Copyright 1998-2018 SoccerSTATS.com
 
    
 Social media
 Follow us on Twitter
 Find us on Facebook


  Pld Pts
1  Salford City 16 34
2  Wrexham 16 34
3  Leyton Orient 16 33
4  Harrogate 16 33
5  Solihull Moo. 16 31
6  AFC Fylde 16 29
7  Gateshead 16 29
8  Hartlepool U. 16 28
9  Sutton Utd 15 26
10  Eastleigh 16 23
11  Boreham Wood 16 22
12  Barnet 15 22
13  Barrow 16 21
14  Halifax Town 16 21
15  Bromley 16 20
16  Aldershot To. 16 20
17  Ebbsfleet Utd 16 18
18  Maidenhead U. 16 17
19  Chesterfield 16 14
20  Maidstone 16 14
21  Havant & W. 16 11
22  Dagenham & R. 16 9
23  Dover Athlet. 16 8
24  Braintree 16 7

 Summary stats
 Regular season matches
35%
191 matches / 552
Home wins:  41%
Draws:  26%
Away wins:  34%
Goals:  462
Goals p. match:  2.42

 Matches
 Matches by date
 Matches by gameweek
 Results grid
 Tables
 Home / Away tables
 Wide table
 Form tables
 Run-in analysis
 Halftime tables
 Goal timing
 When goals are scored
 First team to score
 Goal types
 Lead durations
 Results analysis
 Scoring patterns
 Statistical reviews
 Relative form
 Relative H/A performance