SoccerSTATS.com
           HOME LEAGUES MATCHES
        
Argentina
AR
Austria
AT
Belgium
BE
Brazil
BR
Switzerland
CH
Germany
DE
Denmark
DK
England
EN
England2
E2
England3
E3
England4
E4
Spain
ES
Finland
FI
France
FR
Netherlands
NL
Italy
IT
Norway
NO
Portugal
PT
Russia
RU
Scotland
SC
Sweden
SE
 
Matches by gameweek

  Round 1
Sat. 4 Aug. 15:00  Telford Utd - Southport 1 - 0
Sat. 4 Aug. 15:00  Alfreton Town - Kidderminster 3 - 3
Sat. 4 Aug. 15:00  Altrincham - Leamington 2 - 2
Sat. 4 Aug. 15:00  Ashton Utd - Nuneaton 0 - 0
Sat. 4 Aug. 15:00  Boston Utd - Guiseley 1 - 0
Sat. 4 Aug. 15:00  Bradford PA - Brackley Town 1 - 0
Sat. 4 Aug. 15:00  Chester - Spennymoor 0 - 0
Sat. 4 Aug. 15:00  Chorley - York City 1 - 0
Sat. 4 Aug. 15:00  Darlington - Curzon 1 - 2
Sat. 4 Aug. 15:00  Hereford Utd - Blyth Spartans 3 - 0
Sat. 4 Aug. 15:00  Stockport - FC United 5 - 1

  Total goals 26
  Goals per game 2.36
  Under 2.5 goals 6 / 11
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 11
  Home wins 6
  Draws 4
  Away wins 1


  Round 2
Mon. 6 Aug. 19:45  Curzon - Chester 0 - 3
Tue. 7 Aug. 19:45  Southport - Altrincham 1 - 3
Tue. 7 Aug. 19:45  Kidderminster - Telford Utd 0 - 0
Tue. 7 Aug. 19:45  Leamington - Boston Utd 2 - 0
Tue. 7 Aug. 19:45  Nuneaton - Hereford Utd 0 - 0
Tue. 7 Aug. 19:45  Guiseley - Chorley 0 - 2
Tue. 7 Aug. 19:45  Brackley Town - Alfreton Town 3 - 1
Tue. 7 Aug. 19:45  Spennymoor - Darlington 2 - 2
Tue. 7 Aug. 19:45  York City - Stockport 1 - 0
Tue. 7 Aug. 19:45  Blyth Spartans - Bradford PA 1 - 2
Tue. 7 Aug. 19:45  FC United - Ashton Utd 3 - 4

  Total goals 30
  Goals per game 2.73
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 11
  Over 2.5 goals 6 / 11
  Home wins 3
  Draws 3
  Away wins 5


  Round 3
Sat. 11 Aug. 15:00  Southport - Stockport 0 - 1
Sat. 11 Aug. 15:00  Kidderminster - Ashton Utd 3 - 3
Sat. 11 Aug. 15:00  Leamington - Bradford PA 4 - 2
Sat. 11 Aug. 15:00  Nuneaton - Chorley 0 - 1
Sat. 11 Aug. 15:00  Guiseley - Telford Utd 1 - 1
Sat. 11 Aug. 15:00  Brackley Town - Darlington 2 - 4
Sat. 11 Aug. 15:00  Spennymoor - Altrincham 4 - 4
Sat. 11 Aug. 15:00  York City - Alfreton Town 1 - 2
Sat. 11 Aug. 15:00  Curzon - Hereford Utd 0 - 1
Sat. 11 Aug. 15:00  Blyth Spartans - Chester 8 - 1
Sat. 11 Aug. 15:00  FC United - Boston Utd 0 - 3

  Total goals 46
  Goals per game 4.18
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 11
  Over 2.5 goals 7 / 11
  Home wins 2
  Draws 3
  Away wins 6


  Round 4
Tue. 14 Aug. 19:45  Telford Utd - Brackley Town 2 - 1
Tue. 14 Aug. 19:45  Alfreton Town - Curzon 0 - 1
Tue. 14 Aug. 19:45  Altrincham - FC United 1 - 2
Tue. 14 Aug. 19:45  Ashton Utd - York City 0 - 2
Tue. 14 Aug. 19:45  Boston Utd - Nuneaton 2 - 1
Tue. 14 Aug. 19:45  Bradford PA - Spennymoor 1 - 0
Tue. 14 Aug. 19:45  Chorley - Southport 4 - 0
Tue. 14 Aug. 19:45  Hereford Utd - Leamington 2 - 1
Tue. 14 Aug. 19:45  Stockport - Guiseley 1 - 1
Wed. 15 Aug. 19:45  Darlington - Blyth Spartans 1 - 1
Tue. 18 Sep. 19:45  Chester - Kidderminster 3 - 1

  Total goals 28
  Goals per game 2.55
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 11
  Over 2.5 goals 6 / 11
  Home wins 6
  Draws 2
  Away wins 3


  Round 5
Sat. 18 Aug. 15:00  Alfreton Town - Blyth Spartans 3 - 1
Sat. 18 Aug. 15:00  Kidderminster - Darlington 5 - 2
Sat. 18 Aug. 15:00  Altrincham - Boston Utd 0 - 2
Sat. 18 Aug. 15:00  Leamington - Guiseley 2 - 2
Sat. 18 Aug. 15:00  Ashton Utd - Brackley Town 1 - 5
Sat. 18 Aug. 15:00  Nuneaton - Southport 1 - 4
Sat. 18 Aug. 15:00  Bradford PA - Stockport 1 - 1
Sat. 18 Aug. 15:00  Spennymoor - Telford Utd 2 - 3
Sat. 18 Aug. 15:00  Chorley - Hereford Utd 1 - 0
Sat. 18 Aug. 15:00  York City - Curzon 1 - 1
Tue. 11 Sep. 19:45  Chester - FC United 0 - 0

  Total goals 38
  Goals per game 3.45
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 11
  Over 2.5 goals 6 / 11
  Home wins 3
  Draws 4
  Away wins 4


  Round 6
Sat. 25 Aug. 15:00  Telford Utd - Chester 3 - 1
Sat. 25 Aug. 15:00  Southport - Ashton Utd 2 - 2
Sat. 25 Aug. 15:00  Boston Utd - Spennymoor 0 - 2
Sat. 25 Aug. 15:00  Guiseley - Nuneaton 2 - 1
Sat. 25 Aug. 15:00  Brackley Town - York City 0 - 0
Sat. 25 Aug. 15:00  Darlington - Altrincham 0 - 3
Sat. 25 Aug. 15:00  Curzon - Kidderminster 1 - 1
Sat. 25 Aug. 15:00  Hereford Utd - Bradford PA 1 - 2
Sat. 25 Aug. 15:00  Blyth Spartans - Chorley 1 - 2
Sat. 25 Aug. 15:00  Stockport - Alfreton Town 0 - 1
Sat. 25 Aug. 15:00  FC United - Leamington 0 - 2

  Total goals 27
  Goals per game 2.45
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 11
  Over 2.5 goals 6 / 11
  Home wins 2
  Draws 3
  Away wins 6


  Round 7
Mon. 27 Aug. 15:00  Alfreton Town - Southport 3 - 1
Mon. 27 Aug. 15:00  Kidderminster - Stockport 2 - 1
Mon. 27 Aug. 15:00  Altrincham - Guiseley 1 - 1
Mon. 27 Aug. 15:00  Leamington - Telford Utd 2 - 2
Mon. 27 Aug. 15:00  Ashton Utd - Darlington 2 - 2
Mon. 27 Aug. 15:00  Nuneaton - Brackley Town 1 - 3
Mon. 27 Aug. 15:00  Bradford PA - Boston Utd 1 - 0
Mon. 27 Aug. 15:00  Spennymoor - FC United 2 - 0
Mon. 27 Aug. 15:00  Chorley - Curzon 2 - 0
Mon. 27 Aug. 15:00  York City - Blyth Spartans 2 - 0
Tue. 2 Oct. 19:45  Chester - Hereford Utd 3 - 0

  Total goals 31
  Goals per game 2.82
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 11
  Over 2.5 goals 6 / 11
  Home wins 7
  Draws 3
  Away wins 1


  Round 8
Sat. 1 Sep. 15:00  Telford Utd - Ashton Utd 2 - 1
Sat. 1 Sep. 15:00  Southport - Spennymoor 1 - 1
Sat. 1 Sep. 15:00  Boston Utd - Kidderminster 0 - 2
Sat. 1 Sep. 15:00  Guiseley - Chester 1 - 1
Sat. 1 Sep. 15:00  Brackley Town - Chorley 2 - 2
Sat. 1 Sep. 15:00  Darlington - Alfreton Town 0 - 1
Sat. 1 Sep. 15:00  Curzon - Nuneaton 0 - 1
Sat. 1 Sep. 15:00  Hereford Utd - York City 1 - 1
Sat. 1 Sep. 15:00  Blyth Spartans - Altrincham 2 - 1
Sat. 1 Sep. 15:00  Stockport - Leamington 3 - 1
Sun. 2 Sep. 15:00  FC United - Bradford PA 2 - 2

  Total goals 28
  Goals per game 2.55
  Under 2.5 goals 6 / 11
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 11
  Home wins 3
  Draws 5
  Away wins 3


  Round 9
Sat. 8 Sep. 15:00  Alfreton Town - Guiseley 0 - 1
Sat. 8 Sep. 15:00  Kidderminster - Blyth Spartans 3 - 1
Sat. 8 Sep. 15:00  Altrincham - Curzon 0 - 2
Sat. 8 Sep. 15:00  Leamington - Spennymoor 0 - 2
Sat. 8 Sep. 15:00  Ashton Utd - Chorley 0 - 5
Sat. 8 Sep. 15:00  Brackley Town - Hereford Utd 2 - 0
Sat. 8 Sep. 15:00  Chester - Bradford PA 5 - 3
Sat. 8 Sep. 15:00  Darlington - Telford Utd 3 - 0
Sat. 8 Sep. 15:00  Stockport - Boston Utd 0 - 2
Sat. 8 Sep. 15:00  FC United - Southport 1 - 1
Tue. 2 Oct. 19:45  Nuneaton - York City 2 - 2

  Total goals 35
  Goals per game 3.18
  Under 2.5 goals 6 / 11
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 11
  Home wins 4
  Draws 2
  Away wins 5


  Round 10
Sat. 15 Sep. 15:00  Telford Utd - Stockport 1 - 1
Sat. 15 Sep. 15:00  Southport - Darlington 0 - 0
Sat. 15 Sep. 15:00  Boston Utd - Chester 0 - 2
Sat. 15 Sep. 15:00  Guiseley - FC United 3 - 0
Sat. 15 Sep. 15:00  Bradford PA - Altrincham 2 - 3
Sat. 15 Sep. 15:00  Spennymoor - Nuneaton 3 - 1
Sat. 15 Sep. 15:00  Chorley - Alfreton Town 3 - 1
Sat. 15 Sep. 15:00  York City - Kidderminster 0 - 3
Sat. 15 Sep. 15:00  Curzon - Brackley Town 1 - 1
Sat. 15 Sep. 15:00  Hereford Utd - Ashton Utd 0 - 2
Sat. 15 Sep. 15:00  Blyth Spartans - Leamington 0 - 2

  Total goals 29
  Goals per game 2.64
  Under 2.5 goals 6 / 11
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 11
  Home wins 3
  Draws 3
  Away wins 5


  Round 11
Sat. 29 Sep. 15:00  Alfreton Town - Bradford PA 0 - 1
Sat. 29 Sep. 15:00  Kidderminster - Altrincham 3 - 2
Sat. 29 Sep. 15:00  Ashton Utd - Leamington 2 - 1
Sat. 29 Sep. 15:00  Nuneaton - FC United 1 - 0
Sat. 29 Sep. 15:00  Brackley Town - Southport 2 - 0
Sat. 29 Sep. 15:00  Chorley - Chester 0 - 0
Sat. 29 Sep. 15:00  York City - Guiseley 4 - 2
Sat. 29 Sep. 15:00  Darlington - Stockport 0 - 1
Sat. 29 Sep. 15:00  Curzon - Boston Utd 1 - 3
Sat. 29 Sep. 15:00  Hereford Utd - Spennymoor 0 - 3
Sat. 29 Sep. 15:00  Blyth Spartans - Telford Utd 1 - 0

  Total goals 27
  Goals per game 2.45
  Under 2.5 goals 6 / 11
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 11
  Home wins 6
  Draws 1
  Away wins 4


  Round 12
Sat. 13 Oct. 15:00  Telford Utd - Chorley 1 - 1
Sat. 13 Oct. 15:00  Southport - York City 1 - 2
Sat. 13 Oct. 15:00  Altrincham - Alfreton Town 3 - 1
Sat. 13 Oct. 15:00  Leamington - Curzon 0 - 1
Sat. 13 Oct. 15:00  Boston Utd - Blyth Spartans 4 - 0
Sat. 13 Oct. 15:00  Guiseley - Brackley Town 2 - 1
Sat. 13 Oct. 15:00  Bradford PA - Kidderminster 1 - 2
Sat. 13 Oct. 15:00  Spennymoor - Ashton Utd 5 - 0
Sat. 13 Oct. 15:00  Stockport - Hereford Utd 1 - 1
Sat. 13 Oct. 15:00  FC United - Darlington 1 - 2
Tue. 6 Nov. 20:45  Chester - Nuneaton

  Total goals 30
  Goals per game 3.00
  Under 2.5 goals 3 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 7 / 10
  Home wins 4
  Draws 2
  Away wins 4


  Round 13
Sat. 20 Oct. 15:00  Kidderminster - FC United 1 - 2
Sat. 20 Oct. 15:00  Nuneaton - Bradford PA 0 - 6
Sat. 20 Oct. 15:00  Brackley Town - Spennymoor 4 - 1
Sat. 20 Oct. 15:00  Darlington - Boston Utd 1 - 0
Sat. 20 Oct. 15:00  Curzon - Telford Utd 2 - 1
Sat. 20 Oct. 15:00  Alfreton Town - Leamington pp.
Sat. 20 Oct. 15:00  Ashton Utd - Guiseley pp.
Sat. 20 Oct. 15:00  Chorley - Altrincham pp.
Sat. 20 Oct. 15:00  York City - Chester pp.
Sat. 20 Oct. 15:00  Hereford Utd - Southport pp.
Sat. 20 Oct. 15:00  Blyth Spartans - Stockport pp.

  Total goals 18
  Goals per game 3.60
  Under 2.5 goals 1 / 5
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 5
  Home wins 3
  Draws 0
  Away wins 2


  Round 14
Sat. 27 Oct. 15:00  Telford Utd - York City
Sat. 27 Oct. 15:00  Southport - Blyth Spartans
Sat. 27 Oct. 15:00  Altrincham - Ashton Utd
Sat. 27 Oct. 15:00  Leamington - Darlington
Sat. 27 Oct. 15:00  Boston Utd - Hereford Utd
Sat. 27 Oct. 15:00  Guiseley - Kidderminster
Sat. 27 Oct. 15:00  Bradford PA - Chorley
Sat. 27 Oct. 15:00  Chester - Alfreton Town
Sat. 27 Oct. 15:00  Spennymoor - Curzon
Sat. 27 Oct. 15:00  Stockport - Nuneaton
Sat. 27 Oct. 15:00  FC United - Brackley Town


  Round 15
Tue. 30 Oct. 20:45  Telford Utd - Hereford Utd
Tue. 30 Oct. 20:45  Southport - Curzon
Tue. 30 Oct. 20:45  Altrincham - Nuneaton
Tue. 30 Oct. 20:45  Leamington - Kidderminster
Tue. 30 Oct. 20:45  Boston Utd - Brackley Town
Tue. 30 Oct. 20:45  Guiseley - Blyth Spartans    
Tue. 30 Oct. 20:45  Bradford PA - Darlington    
Tue. 30 Oct. 20:45  Chester - Ashton Utd    
Tue. 30 Oct. 20:45  Spennymoor - York City    
Tue. 30 Oct. 20:45  Stockport - Chorley    
Tue. 30 Oct. 20:45  FC United - Alfreton Town    


  Round 16
Sat. 3 Nov. 16:00  Alfreton Town - Telford Utd    
Sat. 3 Nov. 16:00  Kidderminster - Southport    
Sat. 3 Nov. 16:00  Ashton Utd - Boston Utd    
Sat. 3 Nov. 16:00  Nuneaton - Leamington    
Sat. 3 Nov. 16:00  Brackley Town - Chester    
Sat. 3 Nov. 16:00  Chorley - Spennymoor    
Sat. 3 Nov. 16:00  York City - Bradford PA    
Sat. 3 Nov. 16:00  Darlington - Guiseley    
Sat. 3 Nov. 16:00  Curzon - Stockport    
Sat. 3 Nov. 16:00  Hereford Utd - Altrincham    
Sat. 3 Nov. 16:00  Blyth Spartans - FC United    


  Round 17
Sun. 11 Nov. 16:00  Telford Utd - Boston Utd    
Sun. 11 Nov. 16:00  Southport - Guiseley    
Sun. 11 Nov. 16:00  Ashton Utd - Alfreton Town    
Sun. 11 Nov. 16:00  Nuneaton - Kidderminster    
Sun. 11 Nov. 16:00  Brackley Town - Blyth Spartans    
Sun. 11 Nov. 16:00  Chester - Altrincham    
Sun. 11 Nov. 16:00  Spennymoor - Stockport    
Sun. 11 Nov. 16:00  Chorley - Darlington    
Sun. 11 Nov. 16:00  York City - Leamington    
Sun. 11 Nov. 16:00  Curzon - Bradford PA    
Sun. 11 Nov. 16:00  Hereford Utd - FC United    


  Round 18
Sat. 17 Nov. 16:00  Alfreton Town - Nuneaton    
Sat. 17 Nov. 16:00  Kidderminster - Chorley    
Sat. 17 Nov. 16:00  Altrincham - York City    
Sat. 17 Nov. 16:00  Leamington - Chester    
Sat. 17 Nov. 16:00  Boston Utd - Southport    
Sat. 17 Nov. 16:00  Guiseley - Spennymoor    
Sat. 17 Nov. 16:00  Bradford PA - Ashton Utd    
Sat. 17 Nov. 16:00  Darlington - Hereford Utd    
Sat. 17 Nov. 16:00  Blyth Spartans - Curzon    
Sat. 17 Nov. 16:00  Stockport - Brackley Town    
Sat. 17 Nov. 16:00  FC United - Telford Utd    


  Round 19
Sat. 1 Dec. 16:00  Telford Utd - Bradford PA    
Sat. 1 Dec. 16:00  Southport - Leamington    
Sat. 1 Dec. 16:00  Ashton Utd - Stockport    
Sat. 1 Dec. 16:00  Nuneaton - Blyth Spartans    
Sat. 1 Dec. 16:00  Brackley Town - Altrincham    
Sat. 1 Dec. 16:00  Chester - Darlington    
Sat. 1 Dec. 16:00  Spennymoor - Kidderminster    
Sat. 1 Dec. 16:00  Chorley - Boston Utd    
Sat. 1 Dec. 16:00  York City - FC United    
Sat. 1 Dec. 16:00  Curzon - Guiseley    
Sat. 1 Dec. 16:00  Hereford Utd - Alfreton Town    


  Round 20
Sat. 8 Dec. 16:00  Alfreton Town - Spennymoor    
Sat. 8 Dec. 16:00  Kidderminster - Brackley Town    
Sat. 8 Dec. 16:00  Altrincham - Telford Utd    
Sat. 8 Dec. 16:00  Leamington - Chorley    
Sat. 8 Dec. 16:00  Boston Utd - York City    
Sat. 8 Dec. 16:00  Guiseley - Hereford Utd    
Sat. 8 Dec. 16:00  Bradford PA - Southport    
Sat. 8 Dec. 16:00  Darlington - Nuneaton    
Sat. 8 Dec. 16:00  Blyth Spartans - Ashton Utd    
Sat. 8 Dec. 16:00  Stockport - Chester    
Sat. 8 Dec. 16:00  FC United - Curzon    


  Round 21
Sat. 22 Dec. 16:00  Alfreton Town - Stockport    
Sat. 22 Dec. 16:00  Kidderminster - Curzon    
Sat. 22 Dec. 16:00  Altrincham - Darlington    
Sat. 22 Dec. 16:00  Leamington - FC United    
Sat. 22 Dec. 16:00  Ashton Utd - Southport    
Sat. 22 Dec. 16:00  Nuneaton - Guiseley    
Sat. 22 Dec. 16:00  Bradford PA - Hereford Utd    
Sat. 22 Dec. 16:00  Chester - Telford Utd    
Sat. 22 Dec. 16:00  Spennymoor - Boston Utd    
Sat. 22 Dec. 16:00  Chorley - Blyth Spartans    
Sat. 22 Dec. 16:00  York City - Brackley Town    




  Round 22
Wed. 26 Dec. 16:00  Telford Utd - Nuneaton    
Wed. 26 Dec. 16:00  Southport - Chester    
Wed. 26 Dec. 16:00  Boston Utd - Alfreton Town    
Wed. 26 Dec. 16:00  Guiseley - Bradford PA    
Wed. 26 Dec. 16:00  Brackley Town - Leamington    
Wed. 26 Dec. 16:00  Darlington - York City    
Wed. 26 Dec. 16:00  Curzon - Ashton Utd    
Wed. 26 Dec. 16:00  Hereford Utd - Kidderminster    
Wed. 26 Dec. 16:00  Blyth Spartans - Spennymoor    
Wed. 26 Dec. 16:00  Stockport - Altrincham    
Wed. 26 Dec. 16:00  FC United - Chorley    


  Round 23
Sat. 29 Dec. 16:00  Telford Utd - Leamington    
Sat. 29 Dec. 16:00  Southport - Alfreton Town    
Sat. 29 Dec. 16:00  Boston Utd - Bradford PA    
Sat. 29 Dec. 16:00  Guiseley - Altrincham    
Sat. 29 Dec. 16:00  Brackley Town - Nuneaton    
Sat. 29 Dec. 16:00  Darlington - Ashton Utd    
Sat. 29 Dec. 16:00  Curzon - Chorley    
Sat. 29 Dec. 16:00  Hereford Utd - Chester    
Sat. 29 Dec. 16:00  Blyth Spartans - York City    
Sat. 29 Dec. 16:00  Stockport - Kidderminster    
Sat. 29 Dec. 16:00  FC United - Spennymoor    


  Round 24
Tue. 1 Jan. 16:00  Alfreton Town - Boston Utd    
Tue. 1 Jan. 16:00  Kidderminster - Hereford Utd    
Tue. 1 Jan. 16:00  Altrincham - Stockport    
Tue. 1 Jan. 16:00  Leamington - Brackley Town    
Tue. 1 Jan. 16:00  Ashton Utd - Curzon    
Tue. 1 Jan. 16:00  Nuneaton - Telford Utd    
Tue. 1 Jan. 16:00  Bradford PA - Guiseley    
Tue. 1 Jan. 16:00  Chester - Southport    
Tue. 1 Jan. 16:00  Spennymoor - Blyth Spartans    
Tue. 1 Jan. 16:00  Chorley - FC United    
Tue. 1 Jan. 16:00  York City - Darlington    


  Round 25
Sat. 5 Jan. 16:00  Telford Utd - Spennymoor    
Sat. 5 Jan. 16:00  Southport - Nuneaton    
Sat. 5 Jan. 16:00  Boston Utd - Altrincham    
Sat. 5 Jan. 16:00  Guiseley - Leamington    
Sat. 5 Jan. 16:00  Brackley Town - Ashton Utd    
Sat. 5 Jan. 16:00  Darlington - Kidderminster    
Sat. 5 Jan. 16:00  Curzon - York City    
Sat. 5 Jan. 16:00  Hereford Utd - Chorley    
Sat. 5 Jan. 16:00  Blyth Spartans - Alfreton Town    
Sat. 5 Jan. 16:00  Stockport - Bradford PA    
Sat. 5 Jan. 16:00  FC United - Chester    


  Round 26
Sat. 12 Jan. 16:00  Alfreton Town - Darlington    
Sat. 12 Jan. 16:00  Kidderminster - Boston Utd    
Sat. 12 Jan. 16:00  Altrincham - Blyth Spartans    
Sat. 12 Jan. 16:00  Leamington - Stockport    
Sat. 12 Jan. 16:00  Ashton Utd - Telford Utd    
Sat. 12 Jan. 16:00  Nuneaton - Curzon    
Sat. 12 Jan. 16:00  Bradford PA - FC United    
Sat. 12 Jan. 16:00  Chester - Guiseley    
Sat. 12 Jan. 16:00  Spennymoor - Southport    
Sat. 12 Jan. 16:00  Chorley - Brackley Town    
Sat. 12 Jan. 16:00  York City - Hereford Utd    


  Round 27
Sat. 19 Jan. 16:00  Telford Utd - Kidderminster    
Sat. 19 Jan. 16:00  Alfreton Town - Brackley Town    
Sat. 19 Jan. 16:00  Altrincham - Southport    
Sat. 19 Jan. 16:00  Ashton Utd - FC United    
Sat. 19 Jan. 16:00  Boston Utd - Leamington    
Sat. 19 Jan. 16:00  Bradford PA - Blyth Spartans    
Sat. 19 Jan. 16:00  Chester - Curzon    
Sat. 19 Jan. 16:00  Chorley - Guiseley    
Sat. 19 Jan. 16:00  Darlington - Spennymoor    
Sat. 19 Jan. 16:00  Hereford Utd - Nuneaton    
Sat. 19 Jan. 16:00  Stockport - York City    


  Round 28
Sat. 26 Jan. 16:00  Southport - Telford Utd    
Sat. 26 Jan. 16:00  Kidderminster - Alfreton Town    
Sat. 26 Jan. 16:00  Leamington - Altrincham    
Sat. 26 Jan. 16:00  Nuneaton - Ashton Utd    
Sat. 26 Jan. 16:00  Guiseley - Boston Utd    
Sat. 26 Jan. 16:00  Brackley Town - Bradford PA    
Sat. 26 Jan. 16:00  Spennymoor - Chester    
Sat. 26 Jan. 16:00  York City - Chorley    
Sat. 26 Jan. 16:00  Curzon - Darlington    
Sat. 26 Jan. 16:00  Blyth Spartans - Hereford Utd    
Sat. 26 Jan. 16:00  FC United - Stockport    


  Round 29
Sat. 2 Feb. 16:00  Telford Utd - Guiseley    
Sat. 2 Feb. 16:00  Alfreton Town - York City    
Sat. 2 Feb. 16:00  Altrincham - Spennymoor    
Sat. 2 Feb. 16:00  Ashton Utd - Kidderminster    
Sat. 2 Feb. 16:00  Boston Utd - FC United    
Sat. 2 Feb. 16:00  Bradford PA - Leamington    
Sat. 2 Feb. 16:00  Chester - Blyth Spartans    
Sat. 2 Feb. 16:00  Chorley - Nuneaton    
Sat. 2 Feb. 16:00  Darlington - Brackley Town    
Sat. 2 Feb. 16:00  Hereford Utd - Curzon    
Sat. 2 Feb. 16:00  Stockport - Southport    


  Round 30
Sat. 9 Feb. 16:00  Southport - Chorley    
Sat. 9 Feb. 16:00  Kidderminster - Chester    
Sat. 9 Feb. 16:00  Leamington - Hereford Utd    
Sat. 9 Feb. 16:00  Nuneaton - Boston Utd    
Sat. 9 Feb. 16:00  Guiseley - Stockport    
Sat. 9 Feb. 16:00  Brackley Town - Telford Utd    
Sat. 9 Feb. 16:00  Spennymoor - Bradford PA    
Sat. 9 Feb. 16:00  York City - Ashton Utd    
Sat. 9 Feb. 16:00  Curzon - Alfreton Town    
Sat. 9 Feb. 16:00  Blyth Spartans - Darlington    
Sat. 9 Feb. 16:00  FC United - Altrincham    


  Round 31
Sat. 16 Feb. 16:00  Alfreton Town - Chorley    
Sat. 16 Feb. 16:00  Kidderminster - York City    
Sat. 16 Feb. 16:00  Altrincham - Bradford PA    
Sat. 16 Feb. 16:00  Leamington - Blyth Spartans    
Sat. 16 Feb. 16:00  Ashton Utd - Hereford Utd    
Sat. 16 Feb. 16:00  Nuneaton - Spennymoor    
Sat. 16 Feb. 16:00  Brackley Town - Curzon    
Sat. 16 Feb. 16:00  Chester - Boston Utd    
Sat. 16 Feb. 16:00  Darlington - Southport    
Sat. 16 Feb. 16:00  Stockport - Telford Utd    
Sat. 16 Feb. 16:00  FC United - Guiseley    


  Round 32
Sat. 23 Feb. 16:00  Telford Utd - Darlington    
Sat. 23 Feb. 16:00  Southport - FC United    
Sat. 23 Feb. 16:00  Boston Utd - Stockport    
Sat. 23 Feb. 16:00  Guiseley - Alfreton Town    
Sat. 23 Feb. 16:00  Bradford PA - Chester    
Sat. 23 Feb. 16:00  Spennymoor - Leamington    
Sat. 23 Feb. 16:00  Chorley - Ashton Utd    
Sat. 23 Feb. 16:00  York City - Nuneaton    
Sat. 23 Feb. 16:00  Curzon - Altrincham    
Sat. 23 Feb. 16:00  Hereford Utd - Brackley Town    
Sat. 23 Feb. 16:00  Blyth Spartans - Kidderminster    


  Round 33
Sat. 2 Mar. 16:00  Alfreton Town - Ashton Utd    
Sat. 2 Mar. 16:00  Kidderminster - Nuneaton    
Sat. 2 Mar. 16:00  Altrincham - Chester    
Sat. 2 Mar. 16:00  Leamington - York City    
Sat. 2 Mar. 16:00  Boston Utd - Telford Utd    
Sat. 2 Mar. 16:00  Guiseley - Southport    
Sat. 2 Mar. 16:00  Bradford PA - Curzon    
Sat. 2 Mar. 16:00  Darlington - Chorley    
Sat. 2 Mar. 16:00  Blyth Spartans - Brackley Town    
Sat. 2 Mar. 16:00  Stockport - Spennymoor    
Sat. 2 Mar. 16:00  FC United - Hereford Utd    


  Round 34
Sat. 9 Mar. 16:00  Telford Utd - FC United    
Sat. 9 Mar. 16:00  Southport - Boston Utd    
Sat. 9 Mar. 16:00  Ashton Utd - Bradford PA    
Sat. 9 Mar. 16:00  Nuneaton - Alfreton Town    
Sat. 9 Mar. 16:00  Brackley Town - Stockport    
Sat. 9 Mar. 16:00  Chester - Leamington    
Sat. 9 Mar. 16:00  Spennymoor - Guiseley    
Sat. 9 Mar. 16:00  Chorley - Kidderminster    
Sat. 9 Mar. 16:00  York City - Altrincham    
Sat. 9 Mar. 16:00  Curzon - Blyth Spartans    
Sat. 9 Mar. 16:00  Hereford Utd - Darlington    


  Round 35
Sat. 16 Mar. 16:00  Alfreton Town - Hereford Utd    
Sat. 16 Mar. 16:00  Kidderminster - Spennymoor    
Sat. 16 Mar. 16:00  Altrincham - Brackley Town    
Sat. 16 Mar. 16:00  Leamington - Southport    
Sat. 16 Mar. 16:00  Boston Utd - Chorley    
Sat. 16 Mar. 16:00  Guiseley - Curzon    
Sat. 16 Mar. 16:00  Bradford PA - Telford Utd    
Sat. 16 Mar. 16:00  Darlington - Chester    
Sat. 16 Mar. 16:00  Blyth Spartans - Nuneaton    
Sat. 16 Mar. 16:00  Stockport - Ashton Utd    
Sat. 16 Mar. 16:00  FC United - York City    


  Round 36
Wed. 27 Mar. 16:00  Telford Utd - Altrincham    
Wed. 27 Mar. 16:00  Southport - Bradford PA    
Wed. 27 Mar. 16:00  Ashton Utd - Blyth Spartans    
Wed. 27 Mar. 16:00  Nuneaton - Darlington    
Wed. 27 Mar. 16:00  Brackley Town - Kidderminster    
Wed. 27 Mar. 16:00  Chester - Stockport    
Wed. 27 Mar. 16:00  Spennymoor - Alfreton Town    
Wed. 27 Mar. 16:00  Chorley - Leamington    
Wed. 27 Mar. 16:00  York City - Boston Utd    
Wed. 27 Mar. 16:00  Curzon - FC United    
Wed. 27 Mar. 16:00  Hereford Utd - Guiseley    


  Round 37
Sat. 30 Mar. 16:00  Telford Utd - Blyth Spartans    
Sat. 30 Mar. 16:00  Southport - Brackley Town    
Sat. 30 Mar. 16:00  Altrincham - Kidderminster    
Sat. 30 Mar. 16:00  Leamington - Ashton Utd    
Sat. 30 Mar. 16:00  Boston Utd - Curzon    
Sat. 30 Mar. 16:00  Guiseley - York City    
Sat. 30 Mar. 16:00  Bradford PA - Alfreton Town    
Sat. 30 Mar. 16:00  Chester - Chorley    
Sat. 30 Mar. 16:00  Spennymoor - Hereford Utd    
Sat. 30 Mar. 16:00  Stockport - Darlington    
Sat. 30 Mar. 16:00  FC United - Nuneaton    


  Round 38
Sat. 6 Apr. 15:00  Alfreton Town - Altrincham    
Sat. 6 Apr. 15:00  Kidderminster - Bradford PA    
Sat. 6 Apr. 15:00  Ashton Utd - Spennymoor    
Sat. 6 Apr. 15:00  Nuneaton - Chester    
Sat. 6 Apr. 15:00  Brackley Town - Guiseley    
Sat. 6 Apr. 15:00  Chorley - Telford Utd    
Sat. 6 Apr. 15:00  York City - Southport    
Sat. 6 Apr. 15:00  Darlington - FC United    
Sat. 6 Apr. 15:00  Curzon - Leamington    
Sat. 6 Apr. 15:00  Hereford Utd - Stockport    
Sat. 6 Apr. 15:00  Blyth Spartans - Boston Utd    


  Round 39
Sat. 13 Apr. 15:00  Telford Utd - Curzon    
Sat. 13 Apr. 15:00  Southport - Hereford Utd    
Sat. 13 Apr. 15:00  Altrincham - Chorley    
Sat. 13 Apr. 15:00  Leamington - Alfreton Town    
Sat. 13 Apr. 15:00  Boston Utd - Darlington    
Sat. 13 Apr. 15:00  Guiseley - Ashton Utd    
Sat. 13 Apr. 15:00  Bradford PA - Nuneaton    
Sat. 13 Apr. 15:00  Chester - York City    
Sat. 13 Apr. 15:00  Spennymoor - Brackley Town    
Sat. 13 Apr. 15:00  Stockport - Blyth Spartans    
Sat. 13 Apr. 15:00  FC United - Kidderminster    


  Round 40
Sat. 20 Apr. 15:00  Alfreton Town - FC United    
Sat. 20 Apr. 15:00  Kidderminster - Leamington    
Sat. 20 Apr. 15:00  Ashton Utd - Chester    
Sat. 20 Apr. 15:00  Nuneaton - Altrincham    
Sat. 20 Apr. 15:00  Brackley Town - Boston Utd    
Sat. 20 Apr. 15:00  Chorley - Stockport    
Sat. 20 Apr. 15:00  York City - Spennymoor    
Sat. 20 Apr. 15:00  Darlington - Bradford PA    
Sat. 20 Apr. 15:00  Curzon - Southport    
Sat. 20 Apr. 15:00  Hereford Utd - Telford Utd    
Sat. 20 Apr. 15:00  Blyth Spartans - Guiseley    


  Round 41
Mon. 22 Apr. 15:00  Telford Utd - Alfreton Town    
Mon. 22 Apr. 15:00  Southport - Kidderminster    
Mon. 22 Apr. 15:00  Altrincham - Hereford Utd    
Mon. 22 Apr. 15:00  Leamington - Nuneaton    
Mon. 22 Apr. 15:00  Boston Utd - Ashton Utd    
Mon. 22 Apr. 15:00  Guiseley - Darlington    
Mon. 22 Apr. 15:00  Bradford PA - York City    
Mon. 22 Apr. 15:00  Chester - Brackley Town    
Mon. 22 Apr. 15:00  Spennymoor - Chorley    
Mon. 22 Apr. 15:00  Stockport - Curzon    
Mon. 22 Apr. 15:00  FC United - Blyth Spartans    


  Round 42
Sat. 27 Apr. 15:00  Alfreton Town - Chester    
Sat. 27 Apr. 15:00  Kidderminster - Guiseley    
Sat. 27 Apr. 15:00  Ashton Utd - Altrincham    
Sat. 27 Apr. 15:00  Nuneaton - Stockport    
Sat. 27 Apr. 15:00  Brackley Town - FC United    
Sat. 27 Apr. 15:00  Chorley - Bradford PA    
Sat. 27 Apr. 15:00  York City - Telford Utd    
Sat. 27 Apr. 15:00  Darlington - Leamington    
Sat. 27 Apr. 15:00  Curzon - Spennymoor    
Sat. 27 Apr. 15:00  Hereford Utd - Boston Utd    
Sat. 27 Apr. 15:00  Blyth Spartans - Southport    


Please note that matches dates and times are subject to change. We are not responsible for any errors or any changes that may be made. For certain leagues, all upcoming matches may not be displayed on this page. Please check the official sources for the latest match dates and the full league schedules.




SoccerSTATS.com provides statistics and results on national and international football (soccer) competitions. Example of statistics include form tables, scoring stats, statistical previews, goal timing and attendance stats.
F.A.Q.
Contact
Privacy Policy
Cookie usage and options
Terms and conditions of use
About us
 
 Follow us on Twitter
 Find us on Facebook
Products, services, promotional offers and other offerings from partners and advertisers are subject to terms and conditions.
18+                            Useful links (third-party websites):   www.gamcare.org.uk       www.begambleaware.org
   

     Copyright 1998-2018 SoccerSTATS.com
 
    
 Social media
 Follow us on Twitter
 Find us on Facebook


  Pld Pts
1  Chorley 12 30
2  Kidderminster 13 25
3  Bradford PA 13 23
4  Spennymoor 13 22
5  Brackley Town 13 21
6  Boston Utd 13 21
7  Telford Utd 13 20
8  Chester 11 19
9  York City 12 19
10  Curzon 13 18
11  Guiseley 12 17
12  Stockport 12 16
13  Darlington 13 16
14  Alfreton Town 12 16
15  Altrincham 12 15
16  Leamington 12 15
17  Ashton Utd 12 13
18  Hereford Utd 12 12
19  Blyth Sparta. 12 10
20  Nuneaton 12 9
21  FC United 13 9
22  Southport 12 7

 Summary stats
 Regular season matches
29%
136 matches / 462
Home wins:  38%
Draws:  26%
Away wins:  36%
Goals:  393
Goals p. match:  2.89

 Matches
 Matches by date
 Matches by gameweek
 Results grid
 Tables
 Home / Away tables
 Wide table
 Form tables
 Run-in analysis
 Results analysis
 Scoring patterns
 Statistical reviews
 Relative form
 Relative H/A performance