Argentina
AR
Austria
AT
Belgium
BE
Brazil
BR
Switzerland
CH
Germany
DE
Denmark
DK
England
EN
England2
E2
England3
E3
England4
E4
Spain
ES
Finland
FI
France
FR
Netherlands
NL
Italy
IT
Norway
NO
Portugal
PT
Russia
RU
Scotland
SC
Sweden
SE
Matches by gameweek

  Round 1
Sat. 4 Aug. 15:00  Bath City - Dartford 1 - 2
Sat. 4 Aug. 15:00  Chelmsford - Torquay Utd 0 - 0
Sat. 4 Aug. 15:00  Concord R. - Gloucester City 2 - 0
Sat. 4 Aug. 15:00  East Thurrock - Woking 0 - 1
Sat. 4 Aug. 15:00  Hemel Hemps. - Chippenham 4 - 2
Sat. 4 Aug. 15:00  Oxford City - Eastbourne 0 - 0
Sat. 4 Aug. 15:00  Slough Town - Hampton & Rich. 1 - 1
Sat. 4 Aug. 15:00  St Albans - Hungerford 3 - 2
Sat. 4 Aug. 15:00  Truro City - Billericay 0 - 4
Sat. 4 Aug. 15:00  Wealdstone - Weston 4 - 1
Sat. 4 Aug. 15:00  Welling Utd - Dulwich H. 2 - 0

  Total goals 30
  Goals per game 2.73
  Under 2.5 goals 6 / 11
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 11
  Home wins 5
  Draws 3
  Away wins 3


  Round 2
Tue. 7 Aug. 19:45  Dartford - Chelmsford 1 - 0
Tue. 7 Aug. 19:45  Torquay Utd - Bath City 1 - 0
Tue. 7 Aug. 19:45  Gloucester City - Oxford City 1 - 0
Tue. 7 Aug. 19:45  Woking - St Albans 2 - 1
Tue. 7 Aug. 19:45  Chippenham - Slough Town 1 - 0
Tue. 7 Aug. 19:45  Eastbourne - Welling Utd 1 - 0
Tue. 7 Aug. 19:45  Hampton & Rich. - Hemel Hemps. 1 - 2
Tue. 7 Aug. 19:45  Hungerford - Wealdstone 1 - 1
Tue. 7 Aug. 19:45  Billericay - Concord R. 1 - 1
Tue. 7 Aug. 19:45  Weston - Truro City 1 - 1
Wed. 8 Aug. 19:45  Dulwich H. - East Thurrock 2 - 1

  Total goals 20
  Goals per game 1.82
  Under 2.5 goals 8 / 11
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 11
  Home wins 7
  Draws 3
  Away wins 1


  Round 3
Sat. 11 Aug. 15:00  Dartford - Hemel Hemps. 0 - 0
Sat. 11 Aug. 15:00  Torquay Utd - East Thurrock 2 - 0
Sat. 11 Aug. 15:00  Gloucester City - Slough Town 1 - 2
Sat. 11 Aug. 15:00  Woking - Oxford City 3 - 2
Sat. 11 Aug. 15:00  Chippenham - Welling Utd 1 - 4
Sat. 11 Aug. 15:00  Eastbourne - Truro City 2 - 2
Sat. 11 Aug. 15:00  Hampton & Rich. - Bath City 0 - 1
Sat. 11 Aug. 15:00  Hungerford - Chelmsford 0 - 6
Sat. 11 Aug. 15:00  Billericay - Wealdstone 1 - 0
Sat. 11 Aug. 15:00  Weston - St Albans 2 - 3
Sat. 11 Aug. 15:00  Dulwich H. - Concord R. 0 - 1

  Total goals 33
  Goals per game 3.00
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 11
  Over 2.5 goals 6 / 11
  Home wins 3
  Draws 2
  Away wins 6


  Round 4
Mon. 13 Aug. 19:45  Chelmsford - Dulwich H. 2 - 2
Mon. 13 Aug. 19:45  Wealdstone - Woking 1 - 0
Tue. 14 Aug. 19:45  Bath City - Gloucester City 3 - 0
Tue. 14 Aug. 19:45  Concord R. - Dartford 2 - 0
Tue. 14 Aug. 19:45  East Thurrock - Eastbourne 0 - 1
Tue. 14 Aug. 19:45  Hemel Hemps. - Hungerford 0 - 0
Tue. 14 Aug. 19:45  Oxford City - Torquay Utd 1 - 0
Tue. 14 Aug. 19:45  Slough Town - Weston 2 - 1
Tue. 14 Aug. 19:45  St Albans - Hampton & Rich. 2 - 3
Tue. 14 Aug. 19:45  Truro City - Chippenham 1 - 2
Tue. 14 Aug. 19:45  Welling Utd - Billericay 0 - 3

  Total goals 26
  Goals per game 2.36
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 11
  Over 2.5 goals 6 / 11
  Home wins 5
  Draws 2
  Away wins 4


  Round 5
Sat. 18 Aug. 15:00  Bath City - Dulwich H. 2 - 1
Sat. 18 Aug. 15:00  Dartford - Wealdstone 0 - 3
Sat. 18 Aug. 15:00  Concord R. - Hungerford 4 - 0
Sat. 18 Aug. 15:00  Gloucester City - East Thurrock 1 - 0
Sat. 18 Aug. 15:00  Hemel Hemps. - Woking 0 - 2
Sat. 18 Aug. 15:00  Oxford City - St Albans 2 - 1
Sat. 18 Aug. 15:00  Eastbourne - Chippenham 2 - 1
Sat. 18 Aug. 15:00  Slough Town - Torquay Utd 0 - 0
Sat. 18 Aug. 15:00  Hampton & Rich. - Chelmsford 1 - 1
Sat. 18 Aug. 15:00  Truro City - Welling Utd 2 - 2
Sat. 18 Aug. 15:00  Billericay - Weston 4 - 2

  Total goals 31
  Goals per game 2.82
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 11
  Over 2.5 goals 7 / 11
  Home wins 6
  Draws 3
  Away wins 2


  Round 6
Sat. 25 Aug. 15:00  Chelmsford - Bath City 1 - 0
Sat. 25 Aug. 15:00  Torquay Utd - Hampton & Rich. 0 - 2
Sat. 25 Aug. 15:00  East Thurrock - Slough Town 1 - 0
Sat. 25 Aug. 15:00  Woking - Truro City 3 - 1
Sat. 25 Aug. 15:00  Chippenham - Billericay 2 - 0
Sat. 25 Aug. 15:00  St Albans - Eastbourne 1 - 1
Sat. 25 Aug. 15:00  Hungerford - Dartford 1 - 0
Sat. 25 Aug. 15:00  Wealdstone - Concord R. 1 - 1
Sat. 25 Aug. 15:00  Weston - Oxford City 1 - 1
Sat. 25 Aug. 15:00  Welling Utd - Hemel Hemps. 1 - 1
Sat. 25 Aug. 15:00  Dulwich H. - Gloucester City 0 - 1

  Total goals 20
  Goals per game 1.82
  Under 2.5 goals 10 / 11
  Over 2.5 goals 1 / 11
  Home wins 5
  Draws 4
  Away wins 2


  Round 7
Mon. 27 Aug. 15:00  Bath City - Weston 2 - 0
Mon. 27 Aug. 15:00  Dartford - East Thurrock 2 - 0
Mon. 27 Aug. 15:00  Concord R. - Welling Utd 0 - 5
Mon. 27 Aug. 15:00  Gloucester City - Torquay Utd 0 - 0
Mon. 27 Aug. 15:00  Hemel Hemps. - Chelmsford 3 - 5
Mon. 27 Aug. 15:00  Oxford City - Wealdstone 3 - 0
Mon. 27 Aug. 15:00  Eastbourne - Woking 1 - 2
Mon. 27 Aug. 15:00  Slough Town - Dulwich H. 1 - 2
Mon. 27 Aug. 15:00  Hampton & Rich. - Chippenham 2 - 1
Mon. 27 Aug. 15:00  Truro City - Hungerford 2 - 3
Mon. 27 Aug. 15:00  Billericay - St Albans 3 - 2

  Total goals 39
  Goals per game 3.55
  Under 2.5 goals 3 / 11
  Over 2.5 goals 8 / 11
  Home wins 5
  Draws 1
  Away wins 5


  Round 8
Sat. 1 Sep. 15:00  Chelmsford - Slough Town 0 - 1
Sat. 1 Sep. 15:00  Torquay Utd - Hemel Hemps. 2 - 0
Sat. 1 Sep. 15:00  East Thurrock - Bath City 1 - 0
Sat. 1 Sep. 15:00  Woking - Billericay 2 - 1
Sat. 1 Sep. 15:00  Chippenham - Concord R. 4 - 1
Sat. 1 Sep. 15:00  St Albans - Dartford 2 - 0
Sat. 1 Sep. 15:00  Hungerford - Gloucester City 1 - 2
Sat. 1 Sep. 15:00  Wealdstone - Truro City 3 - 0
Sat. 1 Sep. 15:00  Weston - Eastbourne 0 - 1
Sat. 1 Sep. 15:00  Welling Utd - Oxford City 3 - 2
Sat. 1 Sep. 15:00  Dulwich H. - Hampton & Rich. 0 - 2

  Total goals 28
  Goals per game 2.55
  Under 2.5 goals 6 / 11
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 11
  Home wins 7
  Draws 0
  Away wins 4


  Round 9
Sat. 8 Sep. 15:00  Bath City - Hungerford 4 - 1
Sat. 8 Sep. 15:00  Dartford - Eastbourne 2 - 2
Sat. 8 Sep. 15:00  Chelmsford - Welling Utd 0 - 0
Sat. 8 Sep. 15:00  Torquay Utd - Chippenham 0 - 1
Sat. 8 Sep. 15:00  Concord R. - Woking 1 - 1
Sat. 8 Sep. 15:00  Gloucester City - Truro City 0 - 2
Sat. 8 Sep. 15:00  East Thurrock - St Albans 2 - 4
Sat. 8 Sep. 15:00  Hemel Hemps. - Billericay 0 - 2
Sat. 8 Sep. 15:00  Slough Town - Oxford City 2 - 0
Sat. 8 Sep. 15:00  Hampton & Rich. - Weston 3 - 1
Sat. 8 Sep. 15:00  Dulwich H. - Wealdstone 1 - 1

  Total goals 30
  Goals per game 2.73
  Under 2.5 goals 7 / 11
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 11
  Home wins 3
  Draws 4
  Away wins 4


  Round 10
Sat. 15 Sep. 15:00  Woking - Dulwich H. 1 - 2
Sat. 15 Sep. 15:00  Chippenham - Gloucester City 1 - 0
Sat. 15 Sep. 15:00  Oxford City - Bath City 1 - 2
Sat. 15 Sep. 15:00  Eastbourne - Slough Town 2 - 4
Sat. 15 Sep. 15:00  St Albans - Concord R. 2 - 0
Sat. 15 Sep. 15:00  Hungerford - Torquay Utd 0 - 2
Sat. 15 Sep. 15:00  Truro City - Hampton & Rich. 0 - 2
Sat. 15 Sep. 15:00  Billericay - Dartford 1 - 1
Sat. 15 Sep. 15:00  Wealdstone - Chelmsford 2 - 3
Sat. 15 Sep. 15:00  Weston - Hemel Hemps. 1 - 2
Sat. 15 Sep. 15:00  Welling Utd - East Thurrock 2 - 0

  Total goals 31
  Goals per game 2.82
  Under 2.5 goals 6 / 11
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 11
  Home wins 3
  Draws 1
  Away wins 7


  Round 11
Sat. 29 Sep. 15:00  Bath City - Welling Utd
Sat. 29 Sep. 15:00  Dartford - Weston
Sat. 29 Sep. 15:00  Chelmsford - St Albans
Sat. 29 Sep. 15:00  Torquay Utd - Woking
Sat. 29 Sep. 15:00  Concord R. - Truro City
Sat. 29 Sep. 15:00  Gloucester City - Eastbourne
Sat. 29 Sep. 15:00  East Thurrock - Wealdstone
Sat. 29 Sep. 15:00  Hemel Hemps. - Oxford City
Sat. 29 Sep. 15:00  Slough Town - Hungerford
Sat. 29 Sep. 15:00  Hampton & Rich. - Billericay
Sat. 29 Sep. 15:00  Dulwich H. - Chippenham


  Round 12
Sat. 13 Oct. 15:00  Woking - Chelmsford
Sat. 13 Oct. 15:00  Chippenham - Dartford
Sat. 13 Oct. 15:00  Oxford City - Concord R.
Sat. 13 Oct. 15:00  Eastbourne - Torquay Utd
Sat. 13 Oct. 15:00  St Albans - Bath City
Sat. 13 Oct. 15:00  Hungerford - Dulwich H.
Sat. 13 Oct. 15:00  Truro City - Hemel Hemps.
Sat. 13 Oct. 15:00  Billericay - Gloucester City
Sat. 13 Oct. 15:00  Wealdstone - Hampton & Rich.
Sat. 13 Oct. 15:00  Weston - East Thurrock
Sat. 13 Oct. 15:00  Welling Utd - Slough Town


  Round 13
Sat. 20 Oct. 15:00  Bath City - Billericay
Sat. 20 Oct. 15:00  Dartford - Oxford City    
Sat. 20 Oct. 15:00  Chelmsford - Chippenham    
Sat. 20 Oct. 15:00  Torquay Utd - St Albans    
Sat. 20 Oct. 15:00  Concord R. - Eastbourne    
Sat. 20 Oct. 15:00  Gloucester City - Woking    
Sat. 20 Oct. 15:00  East Thurrock - Hungerford    
Sat. 20 Oct. 15:00  Hemel Hemps. - Wealdstone    
Sat. 20 Oct. 15:00  Slough Town - Truro City    
Sat. 20 Oct. 15:00  Hampton & Rich. - Welling Utd    
Sat. 20 Oct. 15:00  Dulwich H. - Weston    


  Round 14
Sat. 27 Oct. 15:00  Woking - Bath City    
Sat. 27 Oct. 15:00  Chippenham - East Thurrock    
Sat. 27 Oct. 15:00  Oxford City - Chelmsford    
Sat. 27 Oct. 15:00  Eastbourne - Hemel Hemps.    
Sat. 27 Oct. 15:00  St Albans - Slough Town    
Sat. 27 Oct. 15:00  Hungerford - Hampton & Rich.    
Sat. 27 Oct. 15:00  Truro City - Dartford    
Sat. 27 Oct. 15:00  Billericay - Dulwich H.    
Sat. 27 Oct. 15:00  Wealdstone - Torquay Utd    
Sat. 27 Oct. 15:00  Weston - Concord R.    
Sat. 27 Oct. 15:00  Welling Utd - Gloucester City    


  Round 15
Mon. 29 Oct. 20:45  Wealdstone - Gloucester City    
Tue. 30 Oct. 20:45  Dartford - Dulwich H.    
Tue. 30 Oct. 20:45  Concord R. - Chelmsford    
Tue. 30 Oct. 20:45  Woking - Hungerford    
Tue. 30 Oct. 20:45  Hemel Hemps. - Slough Town    
Tue. 30 Oct. 20:45  Oxford City - Chippenham    
Tue. 30 Oct. 20:45  Eastbourne - Hampton & Rich.    
Tue. 30 Oct. 20:45  St Albans - Welling Utd    
Tue. 30 Oct. 20:45  Truro City - Bath City    
Tue. 30 Oct. 20:45  Billericay - East Thurrock    
Tue. 30 Oct. 20:45  Weston - Torquay Utd    


  Round 16
Sat. 3 Nov. 16:00  Bath City - Hemel Hemps.    
Sat. 3 Nov. 16:00  Chelmsford - Eastbourne    
Sat. 3 Nov. 16:00  Torquay Utd - Billericay    
Sat. 3 Nov. 16:00  Gloucester City - Dartford    
Sat. 3 Nov. 16:00  East Thurrock - Truro City    
Sat. 3 Nov. 16:00  Chippenham - Woking    
Sat. 3 Nov. 16:00  Slough Town - Concord R.    
Sat. 3 Nov. 16:00  Hampton & Rich. - Oxford City    
Sat. 3 Nov. 16:00  Hungerford - Weston    
Sat. 3 Nov. 16:00  Welling Utd - Wealdstone    
Sat. 3 Nov. 16:00  Dulwich H. - St Albans    


  Round 17
Sat. 10 Nov. 16:00  Billericay - Slough Town    
Sun. 11 Nov. 16:00  Dartford - Torquay Utd    
Sun. 11 Nov. 16:00  Concord R. - Hampton & Rich.    
Sun. 11 Nov. 16:00  Woking - Welling Utd    
Sun. 11 Nov. 16:00  Hemel Hemps. - Gloucester City    
Sun. 11 Nov. 16:00  Oxford City - East Thurrock    
Sun. 11 Nov. 16:00  Eastbourne - Hungerford    
Sun. 11 Nov. 16:00  St Albans - Chippenham    
Sun. 11 Nov. 16:00  Truro City - Dulwich H.    
Sun. 11 Nov. 16:00  Wealdstone - Bath City    
Sun. 11 Nov. 16:00  Weston - Chelmsford    


  Round 18
Sat. 17 Nov. 16:00  Bath City - Eastbourne    
Sat. 17 Nov. 16:00  Chelmsford - Truro City    
Sat. 17 Nov. 16:00  Torquay Utd - Concord R.    
Sat. 17 Nov. 16:00  Gloucester City - St Albans    
Sat. 17 Nov. 16:00  East Thurrock - Hemel Hemps.    
Sat. 17 Nov. 16:00  Chippenham - Wealdstone    
Sat. 17 Nov. 16:00  Slough Town - Woking    
Sat. 17 Nov. 16:00  Hampton & Rich. - Dartford    
Sat. 17 Nov. 16:00  Hungerford - Billericay    
Sat. 17 Nov. 16:00  Welling Utd - Weston    
Sat. 17 Nov. 16:00  Dulwich H. - Oxford City    


  Round 19
Sat. 1 Dec. 16:00  Chelmsford - Gloucester City    
Sat. 1 Dec. 16:00  Concord R. - Hemel Hemps.    
Sat. 1 Dec. 16:00  Woking - Dartford    
Sat. 1 Dec. 16:00  Chippenham - Weston    
Sat. 1 Dec. 16:00  Slough Town - Bath City    
Sat. 1 Dec. 16:00  Hampton & Rich. - East Thurrock    
Sat. 1 Dec. 16:00  Truro City - St Albans    
Sat. 1 Dec. 16:00  Billericay - Oxford City    
Sat. 1 Dec. 16:00  Wealdstone - Eastbourne    
Sat. 1 Dec. 16:00  Welling Utd - Hungerford    
Sat. 1 Dec. 16:00  Dulwich H. - Torquay Utd    


  Round 20
Sat. 8 Dec. 16:00  Bath City - Concord R.    
Sat. 8 Dec. 16:00  Dartford - Slough Town    
Sat. 8 Dec. 16:00  Torquay Utd - Welling Utd    
Sat. 8 Dec. 16:00  Gloucester City - Hampton & Rich.    
Sat. 8 Dec. 16:00  East Thurrock - Chelmsford    
Sat. 8 Dec. 16:00  Hemel Hemps. - Dulwich H.    
Sat. 8 Dec. 16:00  Oxford City - Truro City    
Sat. 8 Dec. 16:00  Eastbourne - Billericay    
Sat. 8 Dec. 16:00  St Albans - Wealdstone    
Sat. 8 Dec. 16:00  Hungerford - Chippenham    
Sat. 8 Dec. 16:00  Weston - Woking    


  Round 21
Sat. 22 Dec. 16:00  Bath City - Chelmsford    
Sat. 22 Dec. 16:00  Dartford - Hungerford    
Sat. 22 Dec. 16:00  Concord R. - Chippenham    
Sat. 22 Dec. 16:00  Gloucester City - Dulwich H.    
Sat. 22 Dec. 16:00  Hemel Hemps. - Welling Utd    
Sat. 22 Dec. 16:00  Oxford City - Weston    
Sat. 22 Dec. 16:00  Eastbourne - St Albans    
Sat. 22 Dec. 16:00  Slough Town - East Thurrock    
Sat. 22 Dec. 16:00  Hampton & Rich. - Torquay Utd    
Sat. 22 Dec. 16:00  Truro City - Wealdstone    
Sat. 22 Dec. 16:00  Billericay - Woking    




  Round 22
Wed. 26 Dec. 16:00  Chelmsford - Billericay    
Wed. 26 Dec. 16:00  Torquay Utd - Truro City    
Wed. 26 Dec. 16:00  East Thurrock - Concord R.    
Wed. 26 Dec. 16:00  Woking - Hampton & Rich.    
Wed. 26 Dec. 16:00  Chippenham - Bath City    
Wed. 26 Dec. 16:00  St Albans - Hemel Hemps.    
Wed. 26 Dec. 16:00  Hungerford - Oxford City    
Wed. 26 Dec. 16:00  Wealdstone - Slough Town    
Wed. 26 Dec. 16:00  Weston - Gloucester City    
Wed. 26 Dec. 16:00  Welling Utd - Dartford    
Wed. 26 Dec. 16:00  Dulwich H. - Eastbourne    


  Round 23
Sat. 29 Dec. 16:00  Chelmsford - Hemel Hemps.    
Sat. 29 Dec. 16:00  Torquay Utd - Gloucester City    
Sat. 29 Dec. 16:00  East Thurrock - Dartford    
Sat. 29 Dec. 16:00  Woking - Eastbourne    
Sat. 29 Dec. 16:00  Chippenham - Hampton & Rich.    
Sat. 29 Dec. 16:00  St Albans - Billericay    
Sat. 29 Dec. 16:00  Hungerford - Truro City    
Sat. 29 Dec. 16:00  Wealdstone - Oxford City    
Sat. 29 Dec. 16:00  Weston - Bath City    
Sat. 29 Dec. 16:00  Welling Utd - Concord R.    
Sat. 29 Dec. 16:00  Dulwich H. - Slough Town    


  Round 24
Tue. 1 Jan. 16:00  Bath City - Chippenham    
Tue. 1 Jan. 16:00  Dartford - Welling Utd    
Tue. 1 Jan. 16:00  Concord R. - East Thurrock    
Tue. 1 Jan. 16:00  Gloucester City - Weston    
Tue. 1 Jan. 16:00  Hemel Hemps. - St Albans    
Tue. 1 Jan. 16:00  Oxford City - Hungerford    
Tue. 1 Jan. 16:00  Eastbourne - Dulwich H.    
Tue. 1 Jan. 16:00  Slough Town - Wealdstone    
Tue. 1 Jan. 16:00  Hampton & Rich. - Woking    
Tue. 1 Jan. 16:00  Truro City - Torquay Utd    
Tue. 1 Jan. 16:00  Billericay - Chelmsford    


  Round 25
Sat. 5 Jan. 16:00  Chelmsford - Hampton & Rich.    
Sat. 5 Jan. 16:00  Torquay Utd - Slough Town    
Sat. 5 Jan. 16:00  East Thurrock - Gloucester City    
Sat. 5 Jan. 16:00  Woking - Hemel Hemps.    
Sat. 5 Jan. 16:00  Chippenham - Eastbourne    
Sat. 5 Jan. 16:00  St Albans - Oxford City    
Sat. 5 Jan. 16:00  Hungerford - Concord R.    
Sat. 5 Jan. 16:00  Wealdstone - Dartford    
Sat. 5 Jan. 16:00  Weston - Billericay    
Sat. 5 Jan. 16:00  Welling Utd - Truro City    
Sat. 5 Jan. 16:00  Dulwich H. - Bath City    


  Round 26
Sat. 12 Jan. 16:00  Bath City - East Thurrock    
Sat. 12 Jan. 16:00  Dartford - St Albans    
Sat. 12 Jan. 16:00  Concord R. - Wealdstone    
Sat. 12 Jan. 16:00  Gloucester City - Hungerford    
Sat. 12 Jan. 16:00  Hemel Hemps. - Torquay Utd    
Sat. 12 Jan. 16:00  Oxford City - Welling Utd    
Sat. 12 Jan. 16:00  Eastbourne - Weston    
Sat. 12 Jan. 16:00  Slough Town - Chelmsford    
Sat. 12 Jan. 16:00  Hampton & Rich. - Dulwich H.    
Sat. 12 Jan. 16:00  Truro City - Woking    
Sat. 12 Jan. 16:00  Billericay - Chippenham    


  Round 27
Sat. 19 Jan. 16:00  Bath City - Torquay Utd    
Sat. 19 Jan. 16:00  Chelmsford - Dartford    
Sat. 19 Jan. 16:00  Concord R. - Billericay    
Sat. 19 Jan. 16:00  East Thurrock - Dulwich H.    
Sat. 19 Jan. 16:00  Hemel Hemps. - Hampton & Rich.    
Sat. 19 Jan. 16:00  Oxford City - Gloucester City    
Sat. 19 Jan. 16:00  Slough Town - Chippenham    
Sat. 19 Jan. 16:00  St Albans - Woking    
Sat. 19 Jan. 16:00  Truro City - Weston    
Sat. 19 Jan. 16:00  Wealdstone - Hungerford    
Sat. 19 Jan. 16:00  Welling Utd - Eastbourne    


  Round 28
Sat. 26 Jan. 16:00  Dartford - Concord R.    
Sat. 26 Jan. 16:00  Torquay Utd - Oxford City    
Sat. 26 Jan. 16:00  Gloucester City - Bath City    
Sat. 26 Jan. 16:00  Woking - Wealdstone    
Sat. 26 Jan. 16:00  Chippenham - Truro City    
Sat. 26 Jan. 16:00  Eastbourne - East Thurrock    
Sat. 26 Jan. 16:00  Hampton & Rich. - St Albans    
Sat. 26 Jan. 16:00  Hungerford - Hemel Hemps.    
Sat. 26 Jan. 16:00  Billericay - Welling Utd    
Sat. 26 Jan. 16:00  Weston - Slough Town    
Sat. 26 Jan. 16:00  Dulwich H. - Chelmsford    


  Round 29
Sat. 2 Feb. 16:00  Bath City - Hampton & Rich.    
Sat. 2 Feb. 16:00  Chelmsford - Hungerford    
Sat. 2 Feb. 16:00  Concord R. - Dulwich H.    
Sat. 2 Feb. 16:00  East Thurrock - Torquay Utd    
Sat. 2 Feb. 16:00  Hemel Hemps. - Dartford    
Sat. 2 Feb. 16:00  Oxford City - Woking    
Sat. 2 Feb. 16:00  Slough Town - Gloucester City    
Sat. 2 Feb. 16:00  St Albans - Weston    
Sat. 2 Feb. 16:00  Truro City - Eastbourne    
Sat. 2 Feb. 16:00  Wealdstone - Billericay    
Sat. 2 Feb. 16:00  Welling Utd - Chippenham    


  Round 30
Sat. 9 Feb. 16:00  Dartford - Bath City    
Sat. 9 Feb. 16:00  Torquay Utd - Chelmsford    
Sat. 9 Feb. 16:00  Gloucester City - Concord R.    
Sat. 9 Feb. 16:00  Woking - East Thurrock    
Sat. 9 Feb. 16:00  Chippenham - Hemel Hemps.    
Sat. 9 Feb. 16:00  Eastbourne - Oxford City    
Sat. 9 Feb. 16:00  Hampton & Rich. - Slough Town    
Sat. 9 Feb. 16:00  Hungerford - St Albans    
Sat. 9 Feb. 16:00  Billericay - Truro City    
Sat. 9 Feb. 16:00  Weston - Wealdstone    
Sat. 9 Feb. 16:00  Dulwich H. - Welling Utd    


  Round 31
Sat. 16 Feb. 16:00  Chelmsford - East Thurrock    
Sat. 16 Feb. 16:00  Concord R. - Bath City    
Sat. 16 Feb. 16:00  Woking - Weston    
Sat. 16 Feb. 16:00  Chippenham - Hungerford    
Sat. 16 Feb. 16:00  Slough Town - Dartford    
Sat. 16 Feb. 16:00  Hampton & Rich. - Gloucester City    
Sat. 16 Feb. 16:00  Truro City - Oxford City    
Sat. 16 Feb. 16:00  Billericay - Eastbourne    
Sat. 16 Feb. 16:00  Wealdstone - St Albans    
Sat. 16 Feb. 16:00  Welling Utd - Torquay Utd    
Sat. 16 Feb. 16:00  Dulwich H. - Hemel Hemps.    


  Round 32
Sat. 23 Feb. 16:00  Bath City - Slough Town    
Sat. 23 Feb. 16:00  Dartford - Woking    
Sat. 23 Feb. 16:00  Torquay Utd - Dulwich H.    
Sat. 23 Feb. 16:00  Gloucester City - Chelmsford    
Sat. 23 Feb. 16:00  East Thurrock - Hampton & Rich.    
Sat. 23 Feb. 16:00  Hemel Hemps. - Concord R.    
Sat. 23 Feb. 16:00  Oxford City - Billericay    
Sat. 23 Feb. 16:00  Eastbourne - Wealdstone    
Sat. 23 Feb. 16:00  St Albans - Truro City    
Sat. 23 Feb. 16:00  Hungerford - Welling Utd    
Sat. 23 Feb. 16:00  Weston - Chippenham    


  Round 33
Sat. 2 Mar. 16:00  Bath City - Truro City    
Sat. 2 Mar. 16:00  Chelmsford - Concord R.    
Sat. 2 Mar. 16:00  Torquay Utd - Weston    
Sat. 2 Mar. 16:00  Gloucester City - Wealdstone    
Sat. 2 Mar. 16:00  East Thurrock - Billericay    
Sat. 2 Mar. 16:00  Chippenham - Oxford City    
Sat. 2 Mar. 16:00  Slough Town - Hemel Hemps.    
Sat. 2 Mar. 16:00  Hampton & Rich. - Eastbourne    
Sat. 2 Mar. 16:00  Hungerford - Woking    
Sat. 2 Mar. 16:00  Welling Utd - St Albans    
Sat. 2 Mar. 16:00  Dulwich H. - Dartford    


  Round 34
Sat. 9 Mar. 16:00  Dartford - Gloucester City    
Sat. 9 Mar. 16:00  Concord R. - Slough Town    
Sat. 9 Mar. 16:00  Woking - Chippenham    
Sat. 9 Mar. 16:00  Hemel Hemps. - Bath City    
Sat. 9 Mar. 16:00  Oxford City - Hampton & Rich.    
Sat. 9 Mar. 16:00  Eastbourne - Chelmsford    
Sat. 9 Mar. 16:00  St Albans - Dulwich H.    
Sat. 9 Mar. 16:00  Truro City - East Thurrock    
Sat. 9 Mar. 16:00  Billericay - Torquay Utd    
Sat. 9 Mar. 16:00  Wealdstone - Welling Utd    
Sat. 9 Mar. 16:00  Weston - Hungerford    


  Round 35
Sat. 16 Mar. 16:00  Bath City - Wealdstone    
Sat. 16 Mar. 16:00  Chelmsford - Weston    
Sat. 16 Mar. 16:00  Torquay Utd - Dartford    
Sat. 16 Mar. 16:00  Gloucester City - Hemel Hemps.    
Sat. 16 Mar. 16:00  East Thurrock - Oxford City    
Sat. 16 Mar. 16:00  Chippenham - St Albans    
Sat. 16 Mar. 16:00  Slough Town - Billericay    
Sat. 16 Mar. 16:00  Hampton & Rich. - Concord R.    
Sat. 16 Mar. 16:00  Hungerford - Eastbourne    
Sat. 16 Mar. 16:00  Welling Utd - Woking    
Sat. 16 Mar. 16:00  Dulwich H. - Truro City    


  Round 36
Sat. 23 Mar. 16:00  Dartford - Hampton & Rich.    
Sat. 23 Mar. 16:00  Concord R. - Torquay Utd    
Sat. 23 Mar. 16:00  Woking - Slough Town    
Sat. 23 Mar. 16:00  Hemel Hemps. - East Thurrock    
Sat. 23 Mar. 16:00  Oxford City - Dulwich H.    
Sat. 23 Mar. 16:00  Eastbourne - Bath City    
Sat. 23 Mar. 16:00  St Albans - Gloucester City    
Sat. 23 Mar. 16:00  Truro City - Chelmsford    
Sat. 23 Mar. 16:00  Billericay - Hungerford    
Sat. 23 Mar. 16:00  Wealdstone - Chippenham    
Sat. 23 Mar. 16:00  Weston - Welling Utd    


  Round 37
Sat. 30 Mar. 16:00  Bath City - Woking    
Sat. 30 Mar. 16:00  Dartford - Truro City    
Sat. 30 Mar. 16:00  Chelmsford - Oxford City    
Sat. 30 Mar. 16:00  Torquay Utd - Wealdstone    
Sat. 30 Mar. 16:00  Concord R. - Weston    
Sat. 30 Mar. 16:00  Gloucester City - Welling Utd    
Sat. 30 Mar. 16:00  East Thurrock - Chippenham    
Sat. 30 Mar. 16:00  Hemel Hemps. - Eastbourne    
Sat. 30 Mar. 16:00  Slough Town - St Albans    
Sat. 30 Mar. 16:00  Hampton & Rich. - Hungerford    
Sat. 30 Mar. 16:00  Dulwich H. - Billericay    


  Round 38
Sat. 6 Apr. 15:00  Woking - Torquay Utd    
Sat. 6 Apr. 15:00  Chippenham - Dulwich H.    
Sat. 6 Apr. 15:00  Oxford City - Hemel Hemps.    
Sat. 6 Apr. 15:00  Eastbourne - Gloucester City    
Sat. 6 Apr. 15:00  St Albans - Chelmsford    
Sat. 6 Apr. 15:00  Hungerford - Slough Town    
Sat. 6 Apr. 15:00  Truro City - Concord R.    
Sat. 6 Apr. 15:00  Billericay - Hampton & Rich.    
Sat. 6 Apr. 15:00  Wealdstone - East Thurrock    
Sat. 6 Apr. 15:00  Weston - Dartford    
Sat. 6 Apr. 15:00  Welling Utd - Bath City    


  Round 39
Sat. 13 Apr. 15:00  Bath City - St Albans    
Sat. 13 Apr. 15:00  Dartford - Chippenham    
Sat. 13 Apr. 15:00  Chelmsford - Woking    
Sat. 13 Apr. 15:00  Torquay Utd - Eastbourne    
Sat. 13 Apr. 15:00  Concord R. - Oxford City    
Sat. 13 Apr. 15:00  Gloucester City - Billericay    
Sat. 13 Apr. 15:00  East Thurrock - Weston    
Sat. 13 Apr. 15:00  Hemel Hemps. - Truro City    
Sat. 13 Apr. 15:00  Slough Town - Welling Utd    
Sat. 13 Apr. 15:00  Hampton & Rich. - Wealdstone    
Sat. 13 Apr. 15:00  Dulwich H. - Hungerford    


  Round 40
Sat. 20 Apr. 15:00  Woking - Concord R.    
Sat. 20 Apr. 15:00  Chippenham - Torquay Utd    
Sat. 20 Apr. 15:00  Oxford City - Slough Town    
Sat. 20 Apr. 15:00  Eastbourne - Dartford    
Sat. 20 Apr. 15:00  St Albans - East Thurrock    
Sat. 20 Apr. 15:00  Hungerford - Bath City    
Sat. 20 Apr. 15:00  Truro City - Gloucester City    
Sat. 20 Apr. 15:00  Billericay - Hemel Hemps.    
Sat. 20 Apr. 15:00  Wealdstone - Dulwich H.    
Sat. 20 Apr. 15:00  Weston - Hampton & Rich.    
Sat. 20 Apr. 15:00  Welling Utd - Chelmsford    


  Round 41
Mon. 22 Apr. 15:00  Bath City - Oxford City    
Mon. 22 Apr. 15:00  Dartford - Billericay    
Mon. 22 Apr. 15:00  Chelmsford - Wealdstone    
Mon. 22 Apr. 15:00  Torquay Utd - Hungerford    
Mon. 22 Apr. 15:00  Concord R. - St Albans    
Mon. 22 Apr. 15:00  Gloucester City - Chippenham    
Mon. 22 Apr. 15:00  East Thurrock - Welling Utd    
Mon. 22 Apr. 15:00  Hemel Hemps. - Weston    
Mon. 22 Apr. 15:00  Slough Town - Eastbourne    
Mon. 22 Apr. 15:00  Hampton & Rich. - Truro City    
Mon. 22 Apr. 15:00  Dulwich H. - Woking    


  Round 42
Sat. 27 Apr. 15:00  Woking - Gloucester City    
Sat. 27 Apr. 15:00  Chippenham - Chelmsford    
Sat. 27 Apr. 15:00  Oxford City - Dartford    
Sat. 27 Apr. 15:00  Eastbourne - Concord R.    
Sat. 27 Apr. 15:00  St Albans - Torquay Utd    
Sat. 27 Apr. 15:00  Hungerford - East Thurrock    
Sat. 27 Apr. 15:00  Truro City - Slough Town    
Sat. 27 Apr. 15:00  Billericay - Bath City    
Sat. 27 Apr. 15:00  Wealdstone - Hemel Hemps.    
Sat. 27 Apr. 15:00  Weston - Dulwich H.    
Sat. 27 Apr. 15:00  Welling Utd - Hampton & Rich.    


Please note that forthcoming matches dates and times are subject to change. We are not responsible for any errors or any changes that may be made. For certain leagues, all upcoming matches may not be displayed on this page. Please check the official sources for the latest match dates and the full league schedules.




SoccerSTATS.com provides statistics and results on national and international football (soccer) competitions. Example of statistics include form tables, scoring stats, statistical previews, goal timing and attendance stats.
F.A.Q.
Contact
Privacy Policy
Cookie usage and options
Terms and conditions of use
About us
 
 Follow us on Twitter
 Find us on Facebook
Products, services, promotional offers and other offerings from partners and advertisers are subject to terms and conditions.
   

     Copyright 1998-2018 SoccerSTATS.com
 
    
 Social media
 Follow us on Twitter
 Find us on Facebook


  Pld Pts
1  Woking 10 22
2  Billericay 10 20
3  Hampton & Ri. 10 20
4  Welling Utd 10 18
5  Bath City 10 18
6  Chippenham 10 18
7  Slough Town 10 17
8  Chelmsford 10 16
9  St Albans 10 16
10  Eastbourne 10 16
11  Wealdstone 10 15
12  Torquay Utd 10 15
13  Concord R. 10 15
14  Gloucester C. 10 13
15  Hemel Hemps. 10 12
16  Dartford 10 12
17  Oxford City 10 11
18  Dulwich H. 10 11
19  Hungerford 10 8
20  East Thurrock 10 6
21  Truro City 10 6
22  Weston 10 2


 Summary stats
24%
110 matches / 462
Home wins:  45%
Draws:  21%
Away wins:  35%
Goals:  288
Goals p. match:  2.62

 Matches
 Matches by date
 Matches by gameweek
 Results grid
 Tables
 Home / Away tables
 Wide table
 Form tables
 Run-in analysis
 Results analysis
 Scoring patterns
 Statistical reviews
 Relative form
 Relative H/A performance