Argentina
AR
Austria
AT
Belgium
BE
Brazil
BR
Switzerland
CH
Germany
DE
Denmark
DK
England
EN
England2
E2
England3
E3
England4
E4
Spain
ES
Finland
FI
France
FR
Netherlands
NL
Italy
IT
Norway
NO
Portugal
PT
Russia
RU
Scotland
SC
Sweden
SE
Matches by gameweek

  Round 1
Sat. 11 Aug. 15:00  Hornchurch - Leatherhead 3 - 0
Sat. 11 Aug. 15:00  Bishops - Dorking W. 1 - 1
Sat. 11 Aug. 15:00  Burgess Hill - Potters Bar 0 - 1
Sat. 11 Aug. 15:00  Folkestone Inv. - Enfield Town 2 - 3
Sat. 11 Aug. 15:00  Haringey B. - Bognor Regis 2 - 2
Sat. 11 Aug. 15:00  Kingstonian - Brightlingsea 2 - 3
Sat. 11 Aug. 15:00  Lewes - Carshalton 0 - 1
Sat. 11 Aug. 15:00  Margate - Corinthian-C. 5 - 2
Sat. 11 Aug. 15:00  Merstham - Tonbridge 0 - 3
Sat. 11 Aug. 15:00  Whitehawk - Harlow Town 4 - 2
Sat. 11 Aug. 15:00  Worthing - Wingate & F. 2 - 1

  Total goals 40
  Goals per game 3.64
  Under 2.5 goals 3 / 11
  Over 2.5 goals 8 / 11
  Home wins 4
  Draws 2
  Away wins 5


  Round 2
Mon. 13 Aug. 19:45  Carshalton - Worthing 1 - 2
Tue. 14 Aug. 19:45  Dorking W. - Margate 2 - 0
Tue. 14 Aug. 19:45  Potters Bar - Kingstonian 3 - 0
Tue. 14 Aug. 19:45  Enfield Town - Bishops 2 - 1
Tue. 14 Aug. 19:45  Bognor Regis - Merstham 3 - 1
Tue. 14 Aug. 19:45  Brightlingsea - Haringey B. 0 - 2
Tue. 14 Aug. 19:45  Corinthian-C. - Folkestone Inv. 1 - 3
Tue. 14 Aug. 19:45  Tonbridge - Lewes 0 - 0
Tue. 14 Aug. 19:45  Harlow Town - Burgess Hill 1 - 1
Tue. 14 Aug. 19:45  Wingate & F. - Hornchurch 1 - 1
Wed. 15 Aug. 19:45  Leatherhead - Whitehawk 1 - 1

  Total goals 27
  Goals per game 2.45
  Under 2.5 goals 6 / 11
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 11
  Home wins 4
  Draws 4
  Away wins 3


  Round 3
Sat. 18 Aug. 15:00  Leatherhead - Haringey B. 2 - 1
Sat. 18 Aug. 15:00  Dorking W. - Lewes 1 - 2
Sat. 18 Aug. 15:00  Potters Bar - Whitehawk 1 - 1
Sat. 18 Aug. 15:00  Enfield Town - Hornchurch 2 - 2
Sat. 18 Aug. 15:00  Bognor Regis - Bishops 3 - 0
Sat. 18 Aug. 15:00  Brightlingsea - Margate 0 - 3
Sat. 18 Aug. 15:00  Carshalton - Kingstonian 1 - 1
Sat. 18 Aug. 15:00  Corinthian-C. - Merstham 1 - 1
Sat. 18 Aug. 15:00  Tonbridge - Burgess Hill 1 - 0
Sat. 18 Aug. 15:00  Harlow Town - Worthing 0 - 2
Sat. 18 Aug. 15:00  Wingate & F. - Folkestone Inv. 0 - 3

  Total goals 28
  Goals per game 2.55
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 11
  Over 2.5 goals 6 / 11
  Home wins 3
  Draws 4
  Away wins 4


  Round 4
Fri. 24 Aug. 19:45  Kingstonian - Dorking W. 0 - 1
Sat. 25 Aug. 15:00  Hornchurch - Bognor Regis 1 - 1
Sat. 25 Aug. 15:00  Bishops - Leatherhead 1 - 1
Sat. 25 Aug. 15:00  Burgess Hill - Enfield Town 1 - 6
Sat. 25 Aug. 15:00  Folkestone Inv. - Harlow Town 3 - 2
Sat. 25 Aug. 15:00  Margate - Tonbridge 0 - 2
Sat. 25 Aug. 15:00  Merstham - Brightlingsea 1 - 0
Sat. 25 Aug. 15:00  Whitehawk - Wingate & F. 2 - 3
Mon. 27 Aug. 15:00  Dorking W. - Merstham 2 - 2
Mon. 27 Aug. 15:00  Brightlingsea - Hornchurch 1 - 1
Mon. 27 Aug. 15:00  Carshalton - Leatherhead 2 - 1

  Total goals 34
  Goals per game 3.09
  Under 2.5 goals 6 / 11
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 11
  Home wins 3
  Draws 4
  Away wins 4


  Round 5
Mon. 27 Aug. 15:00  Potters Bar - Haringey B. 0 - 0
Mon. 27 Aug. 15:00  Folkestone Inv. - Tonbridge 0 - 1
Mon. 27 Aug. 15:00  Kingstonian - Corinthian-C. 1 - 0
Mon. 27 Aug. 15:00  Lewes - Bognor Regis 3 - 3
Mon. 27 Aug. 15:00  Whitehawk - Margate 0 - 0
Mon. 27 Aug. 15:00  Harlow Town - Bishops 1 - 3
Mon. 27 Aug. 15:00  Worthing - Burgess Hill 0 - 0
Mon. 27 Aug. 15:00  Wingate & F. - Enfield Town 1 - 1
Sat. 1 Sep. 15:00  Hornchurch - Carshalton 1 - 1
Sat. 1 Sep. 15:00  Bishops - Folkestone Inv. 0 - 1
Sat. 1 Sep. 15:00  Bognor Regis - Kingstonian 3 - 1

  Total goals 21
  Goals per game 1.91
  Under 2.5 goals 8 / 11
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 11
  Home wins 2
  Draws 6
  Away wins 3


  Round 6
Sat. 1 Sep. 15:00  Leatherhead - Harlow Town 1 - 3
Sat. 1 Sep. 15:00  Burgess Hill - Whitehawk 2 - 4
Sat. 1 Sep. 15:00  Enfield Town - Dorking W. 1 - 1
Sat. 1 Sep. 15:00  Haringey B. - Worthing 1 - 2
Sat. 1 Sep. 15:00  Margate - Lewes 0 - 1
Sat. 1 Sep. 15:00  Corinthian-C. - Brightlingsea 1 - 1
Sat. 1 Sep. 15:00  Merstham - Potters Bar 3 - 1
Sat. 1 Sep. 15:00  Tonbridge - Wingate & F. 2 - 1
Sat. 15 Sep. 15:00  Brightlingsea - Tonbridge 0 - 2
Wed. 26 Sep. 19:45  Lewes - Corinthian-C.
Mon. 15 Oct. 19:45  Haringey B. - Carshalton

  Total goals 27
  Goals per game 3.00
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 9
  Home wins 2
  Draws 2
  Away wins 5


  Round 7
Sat. 15 Sep. 15:00  Dorking W. - Hornchurch 3 - 3
Sat. 15 Sep. 15:00  Potters Bar - Leatherhead 0 - 1
Sat. 15 Sep. 15:00  Folkestone Inv. - Burgess Hill 1 - 1
Sat. 15 Sep. 15:00  Kingstonian - Bishops 3 - 2
Sat. 15 Sep. 15:00  Lewes - Enfield Town 2 - 2
Sat. 15 Sep. 15:00  Carshalton - Bognor Regis 1 - 1
Sat. 15 Sep. 15:00  Whitehawk - Haringey B. 1 - 3
Sat. 15 Sep. 15:00  Harlow Town - Corinthian-C. 1 - 2
Sat. 15 Sep. 15:00  Worthing - Margate 0 - 1
Sat. 15 Sep. 15:00  Wingate & F. - Merstham 2 - 0
Sat. 9 Feb. 16:00  Worthing - Potters Bar

  Total goals 30
  Goals per game 3.00
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 10
  Home wins 2
  Draws 4
  Away wins 4


  Round 8
Sat. 22 Sep. 15:00  Burgess Hill - Wingate & F. pp.
Sat. 22 Sep. 15:00  Enfield Town - Brightlingsea pp.
Sat. 22 Sep. 15:00  Margate - Harlow Town pp.
Sat. 22 Sep. 15:00  Corinthian-C. - Whitehawk pp.
Sat. 22 Sep. 15:00  Merstham - Worthing pp.
Sat. 22 Sep. 15:00  Tonbridge - Potters Bar pp.
Sat. 22 Sep. 15:00  Bishops - Carshalton
Wed. 10 Oct. 19:45  Leatherhead - Kingstonian
Tue. 16 Oct. 19:45  Hornchurch - Lewes
Tue. 16 Oct. 19:45  Bognor Regis - Folkestone Inv.
Mon. 29 Oct. 20:45  Haringey B. - Dorking W.


  Round 9
Sat. 29 Sep. 15:00  Burgess Hill - Hornchurch
Sat. 29 Sep. 15:00  Potters Bar - Bognor Regis
Sat. 29 Sep. 15:00  Folkestone Inv. - Brightlingsea
Sat. 29 Sep. 15:00  Margate - Haringey B.
Sat. 29 Sep. 15:00  Corinthian-C. - Enfield Town
Sat. 29 Sep. 15:00  Merstham - Carshalton
Sat. 29 Sep. 15:00  Tonbridge - Bishops
Sat. 29 Sep. 15:00  Whitehawk - Kingstonian
Sat. 29 Sep. 15:00  Harlow Town - Dorking W.
Sat. 29 Sep. 15:00  Worthing - Leatherhead    
Sat. 29 Sep. 15:00  Wingate & F. - Lewes    


  Round 10
Mon. 1 Oct. 19:45  Haringey B. - Harlow Town    
Mon. 1 Oct. 19:45  Carshalton - Margate    
Tue. 2 Oct. 19:45  Hornchurch - Folkestone Inv.    
Tue. 2 Oct. 19:45  Bishops - Wingate & F.    
Tue. 2 Oct. 19:45  Dorking W. - Whitehawk    
Tue. 2 Oct. 19:45  Enfield Town - Merstham    
Tue. 2 Oct. 19:45  Bognor Regis - Burgess Hill    
Tue. 2 Oct. 19:45  Brightlingsea - Potters Bar    
Wed. 3 Oct. 19:45  Leatherhead - Corinthian-C.    
Wed. 3 Oct. 19:45  Kingstonian - Tonbridge    
Wed. 3 Oct. 19:45  Lewes - Worthing    


  Round 11
Sat. 6 Oct. 15:00  Hornchurch - Merstham    
Sat. 6 Oct. 15:00  Leatherhead - Margate    
Sat. 6 Oct. 15:00  Bishops - Burgess Hill    
Sat. 6 Oct. 15:00  Dorking W. - Potters Bar    
Sat. 6 Oct. 15:00  Enfield Town - Worthing    
Sat. 6 Oct. 15:00  Haringey B. - Tonbridge    
Sat. 6 Oct. 15:00  Bognor Regis - Corinthian-C.    
Sat. 6 Oct. 15:00  Kingstonian - Folkestone Inv.    
Sat. 6 Oct. 15:00  Brightlingsea - Wingate & F.    
Sat. 6 Oct. 15:00  Lewes - Harlow Town    
Sat. 6 Oct. 15:00  Carshalton - Whitehawk    


  Round 12
Sat. 13 Oct. 15:00  Burgess Hill - Haringey B.    
Sat. 13 Oct. 15:00  Potters Bar - Lewes    
Sat. 13 Oct. 15:00  Folkestone Inv. - Dorking W.    
Sat. 13 Oct. 15:00  Margate - Enfield Town    
Sat. 13 Oct. 15:00  Corinthian-C. - Hornchurch    
Sat. 13 Oct. 15:00  Merstham - Bishops    
Sat. 13 Oct. 15:00  Tonbridge - Bognor Regis    
Sat. 13 Oct. 15:00  Whitehawk - Brightlingsea    
Sat. 13 Oct. 15:00  Harlow Town - Carshalton    
Sat. 13 Oct. 15:00  Worthing - Kingstonian    
Sat. 13 Oct. 15:00  Wingate & F. - Leatherhead    


  Round 13
Sat. 20 Oct. 15:00  Hornchurch - Tonbridge    
Sat. 20 Oct. 15:00  Leatherhead - Burgess Hill    
Sat. 20 Oct. 15:00  Bishops - Corinthian-C.    
Sat. 20 Oct. 15:00  Dorking W. - Wingate & F.    
Sat. 20 Oct. 15:00  Enfield Town - Whitehawk    
Sat. 20 Oct. 15:00  Haringey B. - Merstham    
Sat. 20 Oct. 15:00  Bognor Regis - Margate    
Sat. 20 Oct. 15:00  Kingstonian - Harlow Town    
Sat. 20 Oct. 15:00  Brightlingsea - Worthing    
Sat. 20 Oct. 15:00  Lewes - Folkestone Inv.    
Sat. 20 Oct. 15:00  Carshalton - Potters Bar    


  Round 14
Tue. 23 Oct. 19:30  Burgess Hill - Dorking W.    
Tue. 23 Oct. 19:45  Potters Bar - Bishops    
Tue. 23 Oct. 19:45  Folkestone Inv. - Carshalton    
Tue. 23 Oct. 19:45  Margate - Hornchurch    
Tue. 23 Oct. 19:45  Corinthian-C. - Haringey B.    
Tue. 23 Oct. 19:45  Tonbridge - Enfield Town    
Tue. 23 Oct. 19:45  Whitehawk - Lewes    
Tue. 23 Oct. 19:45  Harlow Town - Brightlingsea    
Tue. 23 Oct. 19:45  Worthing - Bognor Regis    
Tue. 23 Oct. 19:45  Wingate & F. - Kingstonian    
Wed. 24 Oct. 19:45  Merstham - Leatherhead    


  Round 15
Sat. 3 Nov. 16:00  Leatherhead - Bognor Regis    
Sat. 3 Nov. 16:00  Bishops - Hornchurch    
Sat. 3 Nov. 16:00  Dorking W. - Corinthian-C.    
Sat. 3 Nov. 16:00  Potters Bar - Wingate & F.    
Sat. 3 Nov. 16:00  Enfield Town - Haringey B.    
Sat. 3 Nov. 16:00  Kingstonian - Lewes    
Sat. 3 Nov. 16:00  Brightlingsea - Carshalton    
Sat. 3 Nov. 16:00  Margate - Burgess Hill    
Sat. 3 Nov. 16:00  Tonbridge - Whitehawk    
Sat. 3 Nov. 16:00  Harlow Town - Merstham    
Sat. 3 Nov. 16:00  Worthing - Folkestone Inv.    


  Round 16
Sat. 10 Nov. 16:00  Hornchurch - Potters Bar    
Sat. 10 Nov. 16:00  Burgess Hill - Kingstonian    
Sat. 10 Nov. 16:00  Folkestone Inv. - Leatherhead    
Sat. 10 Nov. 16:00  Haringey B. - Bishops    
Sat. 10 Nov. 16:00  Bognor Regis - Enfield Town    
Sat. 10 Nov. 16:00  Lewes - Brightlingsea    
Sat. 10 Nov. 16:00  Carshalton - Dorking W.    
Sat. 10 Nov. 16:00  Corinthian-C. - Tonbridge    
Sat. 10 Nov. 16:00  Merstham - Margate    
Sat. 10 Nov. 16:00  Whitehawk - Worthing    
Sat. 10 Nov. 16:00  Wingate & F. - Harlow Town    


  Round 17
Sat. 17 Nov. 16:00  Hornchurch - Worthing    
Sat. 17 Nov. 16:00  Leatherhead - Enfield Town    
Sat. 17 Nov. 16:00  Bishops - Whitehawk    
Sat. 17 Nov. 16:00  Dorking W. - Brightlingsea    
Sat. 17 Nov. 16:00  Burgess Hill - Merstham    
Sat. 17 Nov. 16:00  Folkestone Inv. - Potters Bar    
Sat. 17 Nov. 16:00  Bognor Regis - Wingate & F.    
Sat. 17 Nov. 16:00  Kingstonian - Margate    
Sat. 17 Nov. 16:00  Lewes - Haringey B.    
Sat. 17 Nov. 16:00  Carshalton - Corinthian-C.    
Sat. 17 Nov. 16:00  Harlow Town - Tonbridge    


  Round 18
Sat. 24 Nov. 16:00  Potters Bar - Harlow Town    
Sat. 24 Nov. 16:00  Enfield Town - Kingstonian    
Sat. 24 Nov. 16:00  Haringey B. - Hornchurch    
Sat. 24 Nov. 16:00  Brightlingsea - Bognor Regis    
Sat. 24 Nov. 16:00  Margate - Bishops    
Sat. 24 Nov. 16:00  Corinthian-C. - Burgess Hill    
Sat. 24 Nov. 16:00  Merstham - Lewes    
Sat. 24 Nov. 16:00  Tonbridge - Leatherhead    
Sat. 24 Nov. 16:00  Whitehawk - Folkestone Inv.    
Sat. 24 Nov. 16:00  Worthing - Dorking W.    
Sat. 24 Nov. 16:00  Wingate & F. - Carshalton    


  Round 19
Sat. 1 Dec. 16:00  Dorking W. - Tonbridge    
Sat. 1 Dec. 16:00  Potters Bar - Margate    
Sat. 1 Dec. 16:00  Folkestone Inv. - Merstham    
Sat. 1 Dec. 16:00  Kingstonian - Haringey B.    
Sat. 1 Dec. 16:00  Brightlingsea - Burgess Hill    
Sat. 1 Dec. 16:00  Lewes - Leatherhead    
Sat. 1 Dec. 16:00  Carshalton - Enfield Town    
Sat. 1 Dec. 16:00  Whitehawk - Hornchurch    
Sat. 1 Dec. 16:00  Harlow Town - Bognor Regis    
Sat. 1 Dec. 16:00  Worthing - Bishops    
Sat. 1 Dec. 16:00  Wingate & F. - Corinthian-C.    


  Round 20
Sat. 8 Dec. 16:00  Hornchurch - Kingstonian    
Sat. 8 Dec. 16:00  Leatherhead - Brightlingsea    
Sat. 8 Dec. 16:00  Bishops - Lewes    
Sat. 8 Dec. 16:00  Burgess Hill - Carshalton    
Sat. 8 Dec. 16:00  Enfield Town - Harlow Town    
Sat. 8 Dec. 16:00  Haringey B. - Folkestone Inv.    
Sat. 8 Dec. 16:00  Bognor Regis - Dorking W.    
Sat. 8 Dec. 16:00  Margate - Wingate & F.    
Sat. 8 Dec. 16:00  Corinthian-C. - Potters Bar    
Sat. 8 Dec. 16:00  Merstham - Whitehawk    
Sat. 8 Dec. 16:00  Tonbridge - Worthing    


  Round 21
Sat. 15 Dec. 16:00  Dorking W. - Enfield Town    
Sat. 15 Dec. 16:00  Potters Bar - Merstham    
Sat. 15 Dec. 16:00  Folkestone Inv. - Bishops    
Sat. 15 Dec. 16:00  Kingstonian - Bognor Regis    
Sat. 15 Dec. 16:00  Brightlingsea - Corinthian-C.    
Sat. 15 Dec. 16:00  Lewes - Margate    
Sat. 15 Dec. 16:00  Carshalton - Hornchurch    
Sat. 15 Dec. 16:00  Whitehawk - Burgess Hill    
Sat. 15 Dec. 16:00  Harlow Town - Leatherhead    
Sat. 15 Dec. 16:00  Worthing - Haringey B.    
Sat. 15 Dec. 16:00  Wingate & F. - Tonbridge    




  Round 22
Sat. 22 Dec. 16:00  Hornchurch - Brightlingsea    
Sat. 22 Dec. 16:00  Haringey B. - Potters Bar    
Sat. 22 Dec. 16:00  Margate - Whitehawk    
Sat. 22 Dec. 16:00  Corinthian-C. - Kingstonian    
Wed. 26 Dec. 16:00  Leatherhead - Carshalton    
Wed. 26 Dec. 16:00  Bishops - Harlow Town    
Wed. 26 Dec. 16:00  Burgess Hill - Worthing    
Wed. 26 Dec. 16:00  Enfield Town - Wingate & F.    
Wed. 26 Dec. 16:00  Bognor Regis - Lewes    
Wed. 26 Dec. 16:00  Merstham - Dorking W.    
Wed. 26 Dec. 16:00  Tonbridge - Folkestone Inv.    


  Round 23
Sat. 29 Dec. 16:00  Dorking W. - Leatherhead    
Sat. 29 Dec. 16:00  Potters Bar - Enfield Town    
Sat. 29 Dec. 16:00  Brightlingsea - Bishops    
Sat. 29 Dec. 16:00  Carshalton - Tonbridge    
Sat. 29 Dec. 16:00  Harlow Town - Hornchurch    
Sat. 29 Dec. 16:00  Worthing - Corinthian-C.    
Tue. 1 Jan. 16:00  Folkestone Inv. - Margate    
Tue. 1 Jan. 16:00  Kingstonian - Merstham    
Tue. 1 Jan. 16:00  Lewes - Burgess Hill    
Tue. 1 Jan. 16:00  Whitehawk - Bognor Regis    
Tue. 1 Jan. 16:00  Wingate & F. - Haringey B.    


  Round 24
Sat. 5 Jan. 16:00  Hornchurch - Dorking W.    
Sat. 5 Jan. 16:00  Leatherhead - Potters Bar    
Sat. 5 Jan. 16:00  Bishops - Kingstonian    
Sat. 5 Jan. 16:00  Burgess Hill - Folkestone Inv.    
Sat. 5 Jan. 16:00  Enfield Town - Lewes    
Sat. 5 Jan. 16:00  Haringey B. - Whitehawk    
Sat. 5 Jan. 16:00  Bognor Regis - Carshalton    
Sat. 5 Jan. 16:00  Margate - Worthing    
Sat. 5 Jan. 16:00  Corinthian-C. - Harlow Town    
Sat. 5 Jan. 16:00  Merstham - Wingate & F.    
Sat. 5 Jan. 16:00  Tonbridge - Brightlingsea    


  Round 25
Sat. 12 Jan. 16:00  Burgess Hill - Bognor Regis    
Sat. 12 Jan. 16:00  Potters Bar - Brightlingsea    
Sat. 12 Jan. 16:00  Folkestone Inv. - Hornchurch    
Sat. 12 Jan. 16:00  Margate - Carshalton    
Sat. 12 Jan. 16:00  Corinthian-C. - Leatherhead    
Sat. 12 Jan. 16:00  Merstham - Enfield Town    
Sat. 12 Jan. 16:00  Tonbridge - Kingstonian    
Sat. 12 Jan. 16:00  Whitehawk - Dorking W.    
Sat. 12 Jan. 16:00  Harlow Town - Haringey B.    
Sat. 12 Jan. 16:00  Worthing - Lewes    
Sat. 12 Jan. 16:00  Wingate & F. - Bishops    


  Round 26
Sat. 19 Jan. 16:00  Hornchurch - Burgess Hill    
Sat. 19 Jan. 16:00  Leatherhead - Worthing    
Sat. 19 Jan. 16:00  Bishops - Tonbridge    
Sat. 19 Jan. 16:00  Dorking W. - Harlow Town    
Sat. 19 Jan. 16:00  Enfield Town - Corinthian-C.    
Sat. 19 Jan. 16:00  Haringey B. - Margate    
Sat. 19 Jan. 16:00  Bognor Regis - Potters Bar    
Sat. 19 Jan. 16:00  Kingstonian - Whitehawk    
Sat. 19 Jan. 16:00  Brightlingsea - Folkestone Inv.    
Sat. 19 Jan. 16:00  Lewes - Wingate & F.    
Sat. 19 Jan. 16:00  Carshalton - Merstham    


  Round 27
Sat. 26 Jan. 16:00  Burgess Hill - Bishops    
Sat. 26 Jan. 16:00  Potters Bar - Dorking W.    
Sat. 26 Jan. 16:00  Folkestone Inv. - Kingstonian    
Sat. 26 Jan. 16:00  Margate - Leatherhead    
Sat. 26 Jan. 16:00  Corinthian-C. - Bognor Regis    
Sat. 26 Jan. 16:00  Merstham - Hornchurch    
Sat. 26 Jan. 16:00  Tonbridge - Haringey B.    
Sat. 26 Jan. 16:00  Whitehawk - Carshalton    
Sat. 26 Jan. 16:00  Harlow Town - Lewes    
Sat. 26 Jan. 16:00  Worthing - Enfield Town    
Sat. 26 Jan. 16:00  Wingate & F. - Brightlingsea    


  Round 28
Sat. 2 Feb. 16:00  Hornchurch - Corinthian-C.    
Sat. 2 Feb. 16:00  Leatherhead - Wingate & F.    
Sat. 2 Feb. 16:00  Bishops - Merstham    
Sat. 2 Feb. 16:00  Dorking W. - Folkestone Inv.    
Sat. 2 Feb. 16:00  Enfield Town - Margate    
Sat. 2 Feb. 16:00  Haringey B. - Burgess Hill    
Sat. 2 Feb. 16:00  Bognor Regis - Tonbridge    
Sat. 2 Feb. 16:00  Kingstonian - Worthing    
Sat. 2 Feb. 16:00  Brightlingsea - Whitehawk    
Sat. 2 Feb. 16:00  Lewes - Potters Bar    
Sat. 2 Feb. 16:00  Carshalton - Harlow Town    


  Round 29
Mon. 4 Feb. 20:45  Haringey B. - Brightlingsea    
Tue. 5 Feb. 20:45  Hornchurch - Wingate & F.    
Tue. 5 Feb. 20:45  Bishops - Enfield Town    
Tue. 5 Feb. 20:45  Burgess Hill - Harlow Town    
Tue. 5 Feb. 20:45  Folkestone Inv. - Corinthian-C.    
Tue. 5 Feb. 20:45  Margate - Dorking W.    
Tue. 5 Feb. 20:45  Whitehawk - Leatherhead    
Tue. 5 Feb. 20:45  Worthing - Carshalton    
Wed. 6 Feb. 20:45  Kingstonian - Potters Bar    
Wed. 6 Feb. 20:45  Lewes - Tonbridge    
Wed. 6 Feb. 20:45  Merstham - Bognor Regis    


  Round 30
Tue. 18 Sep. 19:45  Potters Bar - Worthing 1 - 1
Sat. 9 Feb. 16:00  Leatherhead - Bishops    
Sat. 9 Feb. 16:00  Dorking W. - Kingstonian    
Sat. 9 Feb. 16:00  Enfield Town - Burgess Hill    
Sat. 9 Feb. 16:00  Bognor Regis - Hornchurch    
Sat. 9 Feb. 16:00  Brightlingsea - Merstham    
Sat. 9 Feb. 16:00  Carshalton - Haringey B.    
Sat. 9 Feb. 16:00  Corinthian-C. - Lewes    
Sat. 9 Feb. 16:00  Tonbridge - Margate    
Sat. 9 Feb. 16:00  Harlow Town - Folkestone Inv.    
Sat. 9 Feb. 16:00  Wingate & F. - Whitehawk    

  Total goals 2
  Goals per game 2.00
  Under 2.5 goals 1 / 1
  Over 2.5 goals 0 / 1
  Home wins 0
  Draws 1
  Away wins 0


  Round 31
Sat. 16 Feb. 16:00  Hornchurch - Enfield Town    
Sat. 16 Feb. 16:00  Bishops - Bognor Regis    
Sat. 16 Feb. 16:00  Burgess Hill - Tonbridge    
Sat. 16 Feb. 16:00  Folkestone Inv. - Wingate & F.    
Sat. 16 Feb. 16:00  Haringey B. - Leatherhead    
Sat. 16 Feb. 16:00  Kingstonian - Carshalton    
Sat. 16 Feb. 16:00  Lewes - Dorking W.    
Sat. 16 Feb. 16:00  Margate - Brightlingsea    
Sat. 16 Feb. 16:00  Merstham - Corinthian-C.    
Sat. 16 Feb. 16:00  Whitehawk - Potters Bar    
Sat. 16 Feb. 16:00  Worthing - Harlow Town    


  Round 32
Sat. 23 Feb. 16:00  Leatherhead - Hornchurch    
Sat. 23 Feb. 16:00  Dorking W. - Bishops    
Sat. 23 Feb. 16:00  Potters Bar - Burgess Hill    
Sat. 23 Feb. 16:00  Enfield Town - Folkestone Inv.    
Sat. 23 Feb. 16:00  Bognor Regis - Haringey B.    
Sat. 23 Feb. 16:00  Brightlingsea - Kingstonian    
Sat. 23 Feb. 16:00  Carshalton - Lewes    
Sat. 23 Feb. 16:00  Corinthian-C. - Margate    
Sat. 23 Feb. 16:00  Tonbridge - Merstham    
Sat. 23 Feb. 16:00  Harlow Town - Whitehawk    
Sat. 23 Feb. 16:00  Wingate & F. - Worthing    


  Round 33
Sat. 2 Mar. 16:00  Hornchurch - Margate    
Sat. 2 Mar. 16:00  Leatherhead - Merstham    
Sat. 2 Mar. 16:00  Bishops - Potters Bar    
Sat. 2 Mar. 16:00  Dorking W. - Burgess Hill    
Sat. 2 Mar. 16:00  Enfield Town - Tonbridge    
Sat. 2 Mar. 16:00  Haringey B. - Corinthian-C.    
Sat. 2 Mar. 16:00  Bognor Regis - Worthing    
Sat. 2 Mar. 16:00  Kingstonian - Wingate & F.    
Sat. 2 Mar. 16:00  Brightlingsea - Harlow Town    
Sat. 2 Mar. 16:00  Lewes - Whitehawk    
Sat. 2 Mar. 16:00  Carshalton - Folkestone Inv.    


  Round 34
Sat. 9 Mar. 16:00  Burgess Hill - Leatherhead    
Sat. 9 Mar. 16:00  Potters Bar - Carshalton    
Sat. 9 Mar. 16:00  Folkestone Inv. - Lewes    
Sat. 9 Mar. 16:00  Margate - Bognor Regis    
Sat. 9 Mar. 16:00  Corinthian-C. - Bishops    
Sat. 9 Mar. 16:00  Merstham - Haringey B.    
Sat. 9 Mar. 16:00  Tonbridge - Hornchurch    
Sat. 9 Mar. 16:00  Whitehawk - Enfield Town    
Sat. 9 Mar. 16:00  Harlow Town - Kingstonian    
Sat. 9 Mar. 16:00  Worthing - Brightlingsea    
Sat. 9 Mar. 16:00  Wingate & F. - Dorking W.    


  Round 35
Sat. 16 Mar. 16:00  Leatherhead - Folkestone Inv.    
Sat. 16 Mar. 16:00  Bishops - Haringey B.    
Sat. 16 Mar. 16:00  Dorking W. - Carshalton    
Sat. 16 Mar. 16:00  Potters Bar - Hornchurch    
Sat. 16 Mar. 16:00  Enfield Town - Bognor Regis    
Sat. 16 Mar. 16:00  Kingstonian - Burgess Hill    
Sat. 16 Mar. 16:00  Brightlingsea - Lewes    
Sat. 16 Mar. 16:00  Margate - Merstham    
Sat. 16 Mar. 16:00  Tonbridge - Corinthian-C.    
Sat. 16 Mar. 16:00  Harlow Town - Wingate & F.    
Sat. 16 Mar. 16:00  Worthing - Whitehawk    


  Round 36
Sat. 23 Mar. 16:00  Hornchurch - Bishops    
Sat. 23 Mar. 16:00  Burgess Hill - Margate    
Sat. 23 Mar. 16:00  Folkestone Inv. - Worthing    
Sat. 23 Mar. 16:00  Haringey B. - Enfield Town    
Sat. 23 Mar. 16:00  Bognor Regis - Leatherhead    
Sat. 23 Mar. 16:00  Lewes - Kingstonian    
Sat. 23 Mar. 16:00  Carshalton - Brightlingsea    
Sat. 23 Mar. 16:00  Corinthian-C. - Dorking W.    
Sat. 23 Mar. 16:00  Merstham - Harlow Town    
Sat. 23 Mar. 16:00  Whitehawk - Tonbridge    
Sat. 23 Mar. 16:00  Wingate & F. - Potters Bar    


  Round 37
Sat. 30 Mar. 16:00  Potters Bar - Folkestone Inv.    
Sat. 30 Mar. 16:00  Enfield Town - Leatherhead    
Sat. 30 Mar. 16:00  Haringey B. - Lewes    
Sat. 30 Mar. 16:00  Brightlingsea - Dorking W.    
Sat. 30 Mar. 16:00  Margate - Kingstonian    
Sat. 30 Mar. 16:00  Corinthian-C. - Carshalton    
Sat. 30 Mar. 16:00  Merstham - Burgess Hill    
Sat. 30 Mar. 16:00  Tonbridge - Harlow Town    
Sat. 30 Mar. 16:00  Whitehawk - Bishops    
Sat. 30 Mar. 16:00  Worthing - Hornchurch    
Sat. 30 Mar. 16:00  Wingate & F. - Bognor Regis    


  Round 38
Sat. 6 Apr. 15:00  Hornchurch - Haringey B.    
Sat. 6 Apr. 15:00  Leatherhead - Tonbridge    
Sat. 6 Apr. 15:00  Bishops - Margate    
Sat. 6 Apr. 15:00  Dorking W. - Worthing    
Sat. 6 Apr. 15:00  Burgess Hill - Corinthian-C.    
Sat. 6 Apr. 15:00  Folkestone Inv. - Whitehawk    
Sat. 6 Apr. 15:00  Bognor Regis - Brightlingsea    
Sat. 6 Apr. 15:00  Kingstonian - Enfield Town    
Sat. 6 Apr. 15:00  Lewes - Merstham    
Sat. 6 Apr. 15:00  Carshalton - Wingate & F.    
Sat. 6 Apr. 15:00  Harlow Town - Potters Bar    


  Round 39
Sat. 13 Apr. 15:00  Hornchurch - Whitehawk    
Sat. 13 Apr. 15:00  Leatherhead - Lewes    
Sat. 13 Apr. 15:00  Bishops - Worthing    
Sat. 13 Apr. 15:00  Burgess Hill - Brightlingsea    
Sat. 13 Apr. 15:00  Enfield Town - Carshalton    
Sat. 13 Apr. 15:00  Haringey B. - Kingstonian    
Sat. 13 Apr. 15:00  Bognor Regis - Harlow Town    
Sat. 13 Apr. 15:00  Margate - Potters Bar    
Sat. 13 Apr. 15:00  Corinthian-C. - Wingate & F.    
Sat. 13 Apr. 15:00  Merstham - Folkestone Inv.    
Sat. 13 Apr. 15:00  Tonbridge - Dorking W.    


  Round 40
Sat. 20 Apr. 15:00  Dorking W. - Bognor Regis    
Sat. 20 Apr. 15:00  Potters Bar - Corinthian-C.    
Sat. 20 Apr. 15:00  Folkestone Inv. - Haringey B.    
Sat. 20 Apr. 15:00  Kingstonian - Hornchurch    
Sat. 20 Apr. 15:00  Brightlingsea - Leatherhead    
Sat. 20 Apr. 15:00  Lewes - Bishops    
Sat. 20 Apr. 15:00  Carshalton - Burgess Hill    
Sat. 20 Apr. 15:00  Whitehawk - Merstham    
Sat. 20 Apr. 15:00  Harlow Town - Enfield Town    
Sat. 20 Apr. 15:00  Worthing - Tonbridge    
Sat. 20 Apr. 15:00  Wingate & F. - Margate    


  Round 41
Mon. 22 Apr. 15:00  Hornchurch - Harlow Town    
Mon. 22 Apr. 15:00  Leatherhead - Dorking W.    
Mon. 22 Apr. 15:00  Bishops - Brightlingsea    
Mon. 22 Apr. 15:00  Burgess Hill - Lewes    
Mon. 22 Apr. 15:00  Enfield Town - Potters Bar    
Mon. 22 Apr. 15:00  Haringey B. - Wingate & F.    
Mon. 22 Apr. 15:00  Bognor Regis - Whitehawk    
Mon. 22 Apr. 15:00  Margate - Folkestone Inv.    
Mon. 22 Apr. 15:00  Corinthian-C. - Worthing    
Mon. 22 Apr. 15:00  Merstham - Kingstonian    
Mon. 22 Apr. 15:00  Tonbridge - Carshalton    


  Round 42
Sat. 27 Apr. 15:00  Dorking W. - Haringey B.    
Sat. 27 Apr. 15:00  Potters Bar - Tonbridge    
Sat. 27 Apr. 15:00  Folkestone Inv. - Bognor Regis    
Sat. 27 Apr. 15:00  Kingstonian - Leatherhead    
Sat. 27 Apr. 15:00  Brightlingsea - Enfield Town    
Sat. 27 Apr. 15:00  Lewes - Hornchurch    
Sat. 27 Apr. 15:00  Carshalton - Bishops    
Sat. 27 Apr. 15:00  Whitehawk - Corinthian-C.    
Sat. 27 Apr. 15:00  Harlow Town - Margate    
Sat. 27 Apr. 15:00  Worthing - Merstham    
Sat. 27 Apr. 15:00  Wingate & F. - Burgess Hill    


Please note that forthcoming matches dates and times are subject to change. We are not responsible for any errors or any changes that may be made. For certain leagues, all upcoming matches may not be displayed on this page. Please check the official sources for the latest match dates and the full league schedules.




SoccerSTATS.com provides statistics and results on national and international football (soccer) competitions. Example of statistics include form tables, scoring stats, statistical previews, goal timing and attendance stats.
F.A.Q.
Contact
Privacy Policy
Cookie usage and options
Terms and conditions of use
About us
 
 Follow us on Twitter
 Find us on Facebook
Products, services, promotional offers and other offerings from partners and advertisers are subject to terms and conditions.
   

     Copyright 1998-2018 SoccerSTATS.com
 
    
 Social media
 Follow us on Twitter
 Find us on Facebook


  Pld Pts
1  Tonbridge 7 19
2  Worthing 7 14
3  Enfield Town 7 13
4  Bognor Regis 7 13
5  Folkestone I. 7 13
6  Dorking W. 7 10
7  Margate 7 10
8  Hornchurch 7 9
9  Whitehawk 7 9
10  Lewes 6 9
11  Carshalton 6 9
12  Potters Bar 7 9
13  Haringey B. 6 8
14  Wingate & F. 7 8
15  Merstham 7 8
16  Leatherhead 7 8
17  Kingstonian 7 7
18  Bishops 7 5
19  Corinthian-C. 6 5
20  Brightlingsea 7 5
21  Harlow Town 7 4
22  Burgess Hill 7 3


 Summary stats
16%
75 matches / 462
Home wins:  27%
Draws:  36%
Away wins:  37%
Goals:  209
Goals p. match:  2.79

 Matches
 Matches by date
 Matches by gameweek
 Results grid
 Tables
 Home / Away tables
 Wide table
 Form tables
 Run-in analysis
 Results analysis
 Scoring patterns
 Statistical reviews
 Relative form
 Relative H/A performance