Argentina
AR
Austria
AT
Belgium
BE
Brazil
BR
Switzerland
CH
Germany
DE
Denmark
DK
England
EN
England2
E2
England3
E3
England4
E4
Spain
ES
Finland
FI
France
FR
Netherlands
NL
Italy
IT
Norway
NO
Portugal
PT
Russia
RU
Scotland
SC
Sweden
SE
Matches by gameweek

  Round 1
Sat. 18 Aug. 15:00  Grantham Town - Bamber Bridge 1 - 1
Sat. 18 Aug. 15:00  Hednesford - Scarborough A. 0 - 1
Sat. 18 Aug. 15:00  Hyde Utd - Basford Utd 1 - 0
Sat. 18 Aug. 15:00  Marine - North Ferriby 1 - 1
Sat. 18 Aug. 15:00  Matlock Town - Lancaster City 4 - 0
Sat. 18 Aug. 15:00  Nantwich Town - Gainsborough 1 - 0
Sat. 18 Aug. 15:00  South Shields - Witton Albion 2 - 1
Sat. 18 Aug. 15:00  Stalybridge - Mickleover 0 - 0
Sat. 18 Aug. 15:00  Warrington - Farsley Celtic 0 - 2
Sat. 18 Aug. 15:00  Whitby Town - Buxton 1 - 0
Sat. 18 Aug. 15:00  Workington - Stafford R. 1 - 0

  Total goals 18
  Goals per game 1.64
  Under 2.5 goals 9 / 11
  Over 2.5 goals 2 / 11
  Home wins 6
  Draws 3
  Away wins 2


  Round 2
Mon. 20 Aug. 19:45  Basford Utd - Hednesford 1 - 2
Tue. 21 Aug. 19:45  Bamber Bridge - Workington 3 - 2
Tue. 21 Aug. 19:45  Scarborough A. - Matlock Town 2 - 2
Tue. 21 Aug. 19:45  North Ferriby - Whitby Town 0 - 1
Tue. 21 Aug. 19:45  Lancaster City - Warrington 1 - 3
Tue. 21 Aug. 19:45  Gainsborough - Mickleover 2 - 0
Tue. 21 Aug. 19:45  Witton Albion - Hyde Utd 1 - 1
Tue. 21 Aug. 19:45  Stalybridge - Marine 3 - 2
Tue. 21 Aug. 19:45  Farsley Celtic - South Shields 4 - 1
Tue. 21 Aug. 20:00  Stafford R. - Grantham Town 1 - 1
Sat. 19 Jan. 16:00  Buxton - Nantwich Town

  Total goals 33
  Goals per game 3.30
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 6 / 10
  Home wins 4
  Draws 3
  Away wins 3


  Round 3
Fri. 24 Aug. 19:45  Mickleover - North Ferriby 3 - 2
Sat. 25 Aug. 15:00  Grantham Town - Scarborough A. 1 - 0
Sat. 25 Aug. 15:00  Hednesford - Gainsborough 1 - 2
Sat. 25 Aug. 15:00  Marine - Basford Utd 1 - 4
Sat. 25 Aug. 15:00  Nantwich Town - Lancaster City 5 - 2
Sat. 25 Aug. 15:00  South Shields - Stafford R. 3 - 0
Sat. 25 Aug. 15:00  Warrington - Stalybridge 0 - 0
Sat. 25 Aug. 15:00  Whitby Town - Witton Albion 0 - 1
Sat. 25 Aug. 15:00  Workington - Buxton 1 - 1
Sat. 25 Aug. 15:00  Hyde Utd - Farsley Celtic pp.
Sat. 25 Aug. 15:00  Matlock Town - Bamber Bridge pp.

  Total goals 27
  Goals per game 3.00
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 9
  Home wins 4
  Draws 2
  Away wins 3


  Round 4
Mon. 27 Aug. 15:00  Bamber Bridge - Warrington 0 - 0
Mon. 27 Aug. 15:00  Scarborough A. - Whitby Town 1 - 1
Mon. 27 Aug. 15:00  Basford Utd - Grantham Town 3 - 1
Mon. 27 Aug. 15:00  North Ferriby - South Shields 3 - 0
Mon. 27 Aug. 15:00  Lancaster City - Marine 0 - 1
Mon. 27 Aug. 15:00  Gainsborough - Matlock Town 4 - 2
Mon. 27 Aug. 15:00  Witton Albion - Nantwich Town 2 - 0
Mon. 27 Aug. 15:00  Stalybridge - Workington 1 - 0
Mon. 27 Aug. 15:00  Farsley Celtic - Hednesford 1 - 2
Mon. 27 Aug. 15:00  Buxton - Hyde Utd 1 - 0
Mon. 27 Aug. 15:00  Stafford R. - Mickleover 1 - 1

  Total goals 25
  Goals per game 2.27
  Under 2.5 goals 7 / 11
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 11
  Home wins 6
  Draws 3
  Away wins 2


  Round 5
Sat. 1 Sep. 15:00  Bamber Bridge - Witton Albion 2 - 0
Sat. 1 Sep. 15:00  Hyde Utd - Scarborough A. 2 - 3
Sat. 1 Sep. 15:00  Basford Utd - Farsley Celtic 4 - 3
Sat. 1 Sep. 15:00  Marine - Grantham Town 0 - 2
Sat. 1 Sep. 15:00  North Ferriby - Warrington 0 - 5
Sat. 1 Sep. 15:00  Gainsborough - Lancaster City 3 - 1
Sat. 1 Sep. 15:00  South Shields - Nantwich Town 4 - 0
Sat. 1 Sep. 15:00  Mickleover - Buxton 1 - 3
Sat. 1 Sep. 15:00  Whitby Town - Hednesford 1 - 2
Sat. 1 Sep. 15:00  Workington - Matlock Town 3 - 1
Sat. 1 Sep. 15:00  Stafford R. - Stalybridge 2 - 0

  Total goals 42
  Goals per game 3.82
  Under 2.5 goals 3 / 11
  Over 2.5 goals 8 / 11
  Home wins 6
  Draws 0
  Away wins 5


  Round 6
Tue. 4 Sep. 19:45  Grantham Town - Mickleover 2 - 1
Tue. 4 Sep. 19:45  Hednesford - Stafford R. 1 - 3
Tue. 4 Sep. 19:45  Scarborough A. - North Ferriby 3 - 1
Tue. 4 Sep. 19:45  Matlock Town - Whitby Town 0 - 3
Tue. 4 Sep. 19:45  Lancaster City - Bamber Bridge 1 - 1
Tue. 4 Sep. 19:45  Nantwich Town - Hyde Utd 1 - 1
Tue. 4 Sep. 19:45  Witton Albion - Marine 0 - 0
Tue. 4 Sep. 19:45  Stalybridge - South Shields 0 - 1
Tue. 4 Sep. 19:45  Warrington - Workington 2 - 0
Tue. 4 Sep. 19:45  Farsley Celtic - Gainsborough 1 - 1
Tue. 4 Sep. 19:45  Buxton - Basford Utd 1 - 0

  Total goals 24
  Goals per game 2.18
  Under 2.5 goals 7 / 11
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 11
  Home wins 4
  Draws 4
  Away wins 3


  Round 7
Mon. 10 Sep. 19:45  Basford Utd - Matlock Town 6 - 0
Tue. 11 Sep. 19:45  Bamber Bridge - Buxton 2 - 2
Tue. 11 Sep. 19:45  Hyde Utd - Warrington 0 - 2
Tue. 11 Sep. 19:45  North Ferriby - Grantham Town 2 - 2
Tue. 11 Sep. 19:45  South Shields - Lancaster City 2 - 0
Tue. 11 Sep. 19:45  Mickleover - Hednesford 1 - 0
Tue. 11 Sep. 19:45  Whitby Town - Stalybridge 2 - 1
Tue. 11 Sep. 19:45  Stafford R. - Witton Albion 3 - 1
Tue. 23 Oct. 19:45  Marine - Nantwich Town
Tue. 23 Oct. 19:45  Gainsborough - Scarborough A.
Tue. 23 Oct. 19:45  Workington - Farsley Celtic

  Total goals 26
  Goals per game 3.25
  Under 2.5 goals 3 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 8
  Home wins 5
  Draws 2
  Away wins 1


  Round 8
Sat. 15 Sep. 15:00  Grantham Town - Hyde Utd 1 - 0
Sat. 15 Sep. 15:00  Hednesford - Workington 2 - 0
Sat. 15 Sep. 15:00  Scarborough A. - Basford Utd 3 - 1
Sat. 15 Sep. 15:00  Matlock Town - South Shields 0 - 3
Sat. 15 Sep. 15:00  Lancaster City - North Ferriby 0 - 0
Sat. 15 Sep. 15:00  Nantwich Town - Whitby Town 4 - 1
Sat. 15 Sep. 15:00  Witton Albion - Gainsborough 0 - 0
Sat. 15 Sep. 15:00  Stalybridge - Bamber Bridge 3 - 2
Sat. 15 Sep. 15:00  Warrington - Marine 1 - 0
Sat. 15 Sep. 15:00  Farsley Celtic - Mickleover 1 - 0
Sat. 15 Sep. 15:00  Buxton - Stafford R. 4 - 1

  Total goals 27
  Goals per game 2.45
  Under 2.5 goals 6 / 11
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 11
  Home wins 8
  Draws 2
  Away wins 1


  Round 9
Sat. 22 Sep. 15:00  Whitby Town - Hyde Utd 0 - 1
Tue. 25 Sep. 19:45  Hednesford - Buxton pp.
Tue. 25 Sep. 19:45  Matlock Town - Grantham Town pp.
Tue. 25 Sep. 19:45  Nantwich Town - Warrington pp.
Tue. 25 Sep. 19:45  Witton Albion - Farsley Celtic pp.
Tue. 25 Sep. 19:45  Gainsborough - North Ferriby
Tue. 25 Sep. 19:45  Mickleover - Scarborough A.
Tue. 25 Sep. 19:45  Workington - Marine
Tue. 25 Sep. 19:45  Stafford R. - Basford Utd
Tue. 23 Oct. 19:45  Lancaster City - Stalybridge
Tue. 23 Oct. 19:45  South Shields - Bamber Bridge

  Total goals 1
  Goals per game 1.00
  Under 2.5 goals 1 / 1
  Over 2.5 goals 0 / 1
  Home wins 0
  Draws 0
  Away wins 1


  Round 10
Sat. 29 Sep. 15:00  Grantham Town - Whitby Town
Sat. 29 Sep. 15:00  Bamber Bridge - Stafford R.
Sat. 29 Sep. 15:00  Scarborough A. - Nantwich Town
Sat. 29 Sep. 15:00  Hyde Utd - Mickleover
Sat. 29 Sep. 15:00  Basford Utd - Workington
Sat. 29 Sep. 15:00  Marine - Hednesford
Sat. 29 Sep. 15:00  North Ferriby - Witton Albion
Sat. 29 Sep. 15:00  Stalybridge - Gainsborough    
Sat. 29 Sep. 15:00  Warrington - South Shields    
Sat. 29 Sep. 15:00  Farsley Celtic - Matlock Town    
Sat. 29 Sep. 15:00  Buxton - Lancaster City    


  Round 11
Mon. 1 Oct. 19:45  Basford Utd - Whitby Town    
Tue. 2 Oct. 19:45  Grantham Town - Hednesford    
Tue. 2 Oct. 19:45  Bamber Bridge - Gainsborough    
Tue. 2 Oct. 19:45  Scarborough A. - Witton Albion    
Tue. 2 Oct. 19:45  Hyde Utd - Workington    
Tue. 2 Oct. 19:45  Marine - Stafford R.    
Tue. 2 Oct. 19:45  North Ferriby - Matlock Town    
Tue. 2 Oct. 19:45  Stalybridge - Nantwich Town    
Tue. 2 Oct. 19:45  Warrington - Mickleover    
Tue. 2 Oct. 19:45  Farsley Celtic - Lancaster City    
Tue. 2 Oct. 19:45  Buxton - South Shields    


  Round 12
Sat. 6 Oct. 15:00  Hednesford - Warrington pp.
Sat. 6 Oct. 15:00  Gainsborough - Buxton pp.
Sat. 6 Oct. 15:00  Witton Albion - Stalybridge pp.
Sat. 6 Oct. 15:00  Mickleover - Marine pp.
Sat. 6 Oct. 15:00  Workington - North Ferriby pp.
Sat. 6 Oct. 15:00  Matlock Town - Hyde Utd    
Sat. 6 Oct. 15:00  Lancaster City - Basford Utd    
Sat. 6 Oct. 15:00  Nantwich Town - Farsley Celtic    
Sat. 6 Oct. 15:00  South Shields - Grantham Town    
Sat. 6 Oct. 15:00  Whitby Town - Bamber Bridge    
Sat. 6 Oct. 15:00  Stafford R. - Scarborough A.    


  Round 13
Tue. 9 Oct. 19:45  Bamber Bridge - North Ferriby    
Tue. 9 Oct. 19:45  Matlock Town - Marine    
Tue. 9 Oct. 19:45  Nantwich Town - Hednesford    
Tue. 9 Oct. 19:45  Gainsborough - Basford Utd    
Tue. 9 Oct. 19:45  South Shields - Workington    
Tue. 9 Oct. 19:45  Witton Albion - Mickleover    
Tue. 9 Oct. 19:45  Stalybridge - Scarborough A.    
Tue. 9 Oct. 19:45  Whitby Town - Warrington    
Tue. 9 Oct. 19:45  Buxton - Grantham Town    
Tue. 9 Oct. 19:45  Stafford R. - Farsley Celtic    
Tue. 30 Oct. 20:45  Lancaster City - Hyde Utd    


  Round 14
Sat. 13 Oct. 15:00  Grantham Town - Lancaster City    
Sat. 13 Oct. 15:00  Hednesford - South Shields    
Sat. 13 Oct. 15:00  Scarborough A. - Bamber Bridge    
Sat. 13 Oct. 15:00  Hyde Utd - Gainsborough    
Sat. 13 Oct. 15:00  Basford Utd - Stalybridge    
Sat. 13 Oct. 15:00  Marine - Whitby Town    
Sat. 13 Oct. 15:00  North Ferriby - Stafford R.    
Sat. 13 Oct. 15:00  Mickleover - Nantwich Town    
Sat. 13 Oct. 15:00  Warrington - Matlock Town    
Sat. 13 Oct. 15:00  Farsley Celtic - Buxton    
Sat. 13 Oct. 15:00  Workington - Witton Albion    


  Round 15
Mon. 15 Oct. 19:45  Basford Utd - Witton Albion    
Tue. 16 Oct. 19:45  Grantham Town - Nantwich Town    
Tue. 16 Oct. 19:45  Hednesford - Lancaster City    
Tue. 16 Oct. 19:45  Scarborough A. - Buxton    
Tue. 16 Oct. 19:45  Hyde Utd - South Shields    
Tue. 16 Oct. 19:45  Marine - Gainsborough    
Tue. 16 Oct. 19:45  North Ferriby - Stalybridge    
Tue. 16 Oct. 19:45  Mickleover - Matlock Town    
Tue. 16 Oct. 19:45  Warrington - Stafford R.    
Tue. 16 Oct. 19:45  Farsley Celtic - Bamber Bridge    
Tue. 16 Oct. 19:45  Workington - Whitby Town    


  Round 16
Sat. 20 Oct. 15:00  Bamber Bridge - Basford Utd    
Sat. 20 Oct. 15:00  Matlock Town - Hednesford    
Sat. 20 Oct. 15:00  Lancaster City - Scarborough A.    
Sat. 20 Oct. 15:00  Nantwich Town - Workington    
Sat. 20 Oct. 15:00  Gainsborough - Warrington    
Sat. 20 Oct. 15:00  South Shields - Marine    
Sat. 20 Oct. 15:00  Witton Albion - Grantham Town    
Sat. 20 Oct. 15:00  Stalybridge - Farsley Celtic    
Sat. 20 Oct. 15:00  Whitby Town - Mickleover    
Sat. 20 Oct. 15:00  Buxton - North Ferriby    
Sat. 20 Oct. 15:00  Stafford R. - Hyde Utd    


  Round 17
Sat. 3 Nov. 16:00  Grantham Town - Warrington    
Sat. 3 Nov. 16:00  Hednesford - Bamber Bridge    
Sat. 3 Nov. 16:00  Basford Utd - North Ferriby    
Sat. 3 Nov. 16:00  Marine - Hyde Utd    
Sat. 3 Nov. 16:00  Nantwich Town - Matlock Town    
Sat. 3 Nov. 16:00  Witton Albion - Lancaster City    
Sat. 3 Nov. 16:00  Stalybridge - Buxton    
Sat. 3 Nov. 16:00  Mickleover - Workington    
Sat. 3 Nov. 16:00  Farsley Celtic - Scarborough A.    
Sat. 3 Nov. 16:00  Whitby Town - South Shields    
Sat. 3 Nov. 16:00  Stafford R. - Gainsborough    


  Round 18
Sat. 17 Nov. 16:00  Bamber Bridge - Nantwich Town    
Sat. 17 Nov. 16:00  Scarborough A. - Marine    
Sat. 17 Nov. 16:00  Hyde Utd - Hednesford    
Sat. 17 Nov. 16:00  North Ferriby - Farsley Celtic    
Sat. 17 Nov. 16:00  Matlock Town - Stalybridge    
Sat. 17 Nov. 16:00  Lancaster City - Stafford R.    
Sat. 17 Nov. 16:00  Gainsborough - Whitby Town    
Sat. 17 Nov. 16:00  South Shields - Mickleover    
Sat. 17 Nov. 16:00  Warrington - Basford Utd    
Sat. 17 Nov. 16:00  Buxton - Witton Albion    
Sat. 17 Nov. 16:00  Workington - Grantham Town    


  Round 19
Sat. 24 Nov. 16:00  Grantham Town - North Ferriby    
Sat. 24 Nov. 16:00  Hednesford - Mickleover    
Sat. 24 Nov. 16:00  Scarborough A. - Gainsborough    
Sat. 24 Nov. 16:00  Matlock Town - Basford Utd    
Sat. 24 Nov. 16:00  Lancaster City - South Shields    
Sat. 24 Nov. 16:00  Nantwich Town - Marine    
Sat. 24 Nov. 16:00  Witton Albion - Stafford R.    
Sat. 24 Nov. 16:00  Stalybridge - Whitby Town    
Sat. 24 Nov. 16:00  Warrington - Hyde Utd    
Sat. 24 Nov. 16:00  Farsley Celtic - Workington    
Sat. 24 Nov. 16:00  Buxton - Bamber Bridge    


  Round 20
Sat. 1 Dec. 16:00  Bamber Bridge - Stalybridge    
Sat. 1 Dec. 16:00  Hyde Utd - Grantham Town    
Sat. 1 Dec. 16:00  Basford Utd - Scarborough A.    
Sat. 1 Dec. 16:00  Marine - Warrington    
Sat. 1 Dec. 16:00  North Ferriby - Lancaster City    
Sat. 1 Dec. 16:00  Gainsborough - Witton Albion    
Sat. 1 Dec. 16:00  South Shields - Matlock Town    
Sat. 1 Dec. 16:00  Mickleover - Farsley Celtic    
Sat. 1 Dec. 16:00  Whitby Town - Nantwich Town    
Sat. 1 Dec. 16:00  Workington - Hednesford    
Sat. 1 Dec. 16:00  Stafford R. - Buxton    


  Round 21
Sat. 8 Dec. 16:00  Grantham Town - Marine    
Sat. 8 Dec. 16:00  Hednesford - Whitby Town    
Sat. 8 Dec. 16:00  Scarborough A. - Hyde Utd    
Sat. 8 Dec. 16:00  Matlock Town - Workington    
Sat. 8 Dec. 16:00  Lancaster City - Gainsborough    
Sat. 8 Dec. 16:00  Nantwich Town - South Shields    
Sat. 8 Dec. 16:00  Witton Albion - Bamber Bridge    
Sat. 8 Dec. 16:00  Stalybridge - Stafford R.    
Sat. 8 Dec. 16:00  Warrington - North Ferriby    
Sat. 8 Dec. 16:00  Farsley Celtic - Basford Utd    
Sat. 8 Dec. 16:00  Buxton - Mickleover    




  Round 22
Sat. 22 Sep. 15:00  North Ferriby - Scarborough A. 1 - 3
Sat. 15 Dec. 16:00  Bamber Bridge - Lancaster City    
Sat. 15 Dec. 16:00  Hyde Utd - Nantwich Town    
Sat. 15 Dec. 16:00  Basford Utd - Buxton    
Sat. 15 Dec. 16:00  Marine - Witton Albion    
Sat. 15 Dec. 16:00  Gainsborough - Farsley Celtic    
Sat. 15 Dec. 16:00  South Shields - Stalybridge    
Sat. 15 Dec. 16:00  Mickleover - Grantham Town    
Sat. 15 Dec. 16:00  Whitby Town - Matlock Town    
Sat. 15 Dec. 16:00  Workington - Warrington    
Sat. 15 Dec. 16:00  Stafford R. - Hednesford    

  Total goals 4
  Goals per game 4.00
  Under 2.5 goals 0 / 1
  Over 2.5 goals 1 / 1
  Home wins 0
  Draws 0
  Away wins 1


  Round 23
Sat. 22 Dec. 16:00  Grantham Town - Stalybridge    
Sat. 22 Dec. 16:00  Hednesford - Witton Albion    
Sat. 22 Dec. 16:00  Hyde Utd - North Ferriby    
Sat. 22 Dec. 16:00  Marine - Farsley Celtic    
Sat. 22 Dec. 16:00  Matlock Town - Stafford R.    
Sat. 22 Dec. 16:00  Nantwich Town - Basford Utd    
Sat. 22 Dec. 16:00  South Shields - Gainsborough    
Sat. 22 Dec. 16:00  Mickleover - Bamber Bridge    
Sat. 22 Dec. 16:00  Warrington - Buxton    
Sat. 22 Dec. 16:00  Whitby Town - Lancaster City    
Sat. 22 Dec. 16:00  Workington - Scarborough A.    


  Round 24
Wed. 26 Dec. 16:00  Bamber Bridge - Marine    
Wed. 26 Dec. 16:00  Scarborough A. - South Shields    
Wed. 26 Dec. 16:00  Basford Utd - Mickleover    
Wed. 26 Dec. 16:00  North Ferriby - Hednesford    
Wed. 26 Dec. 16:00  Lancaster City - Workington    
Wed. 26 Dec. 16:00  Gainsborough - Grantham Town    
Wed. 26 Dec. 16:00  Witton Albion - Warrington    
Wed. 26 Dec. 16:00  Stalybridge - Hyde Utd    
Wed. 26 Dec. 16:00  Farsley Celtic - Whitby Town    
Wed. 26 Dec. 16:00  Buxton - Matlock Town    
Wed. 26 Dec. 16:00  Stafford R. - Nantwich Town    


  Round 25
Tue. 1 Jan. 16:00  Grantham Town - Basford Utd    
Tue. 1 Jan. 16:00  Hednesford - Farsley Celtic    
Tue. 1 Jan. 16:00  Hyde Utd - Buxton    
Tue. 1 Jan. 16:00  Marine - Lancaster City    
Tue. 1 Jan. 16:00  Matlock Town - Gainsborough    
Tue. 1 Jan. 16:00  Nantwich Town - Witton Albion    
Tue. 1 Jan. 16:00  South Shields - North Ferriby    
Tue. 1 Jan. 16:00  Mickleover - Stafford R.    
Tue. 1 Jan. 16:00  Warrington - Bamber Bridge    
Tue. 1 Jan. 16:00  Whitby Town - Scarborough A.    
Tue. 1 Jan. 16:00  Workington - Stalybridge    


  Round 26
Sat. 5 Jan. 16:00  Bamber Bridge - Grantham Town    
Sat. 5 Jan. 16:00  Scarborough A. - Hednesford    
Sat. 5 Jan. 16:00  Basford Utd - Hyde Utd    
Sat. 5 Jan. 16:00  North Ferriby - Marine    
Sat. 5 Jan. 16:00  Lancaster City - Matlock Town    
Sat. 5 Jan. 16:00  Gainsborough - Nantwich Town    
Sat. 5 Jan. 16:00  Witton Albion - South Shields    
Sat. 5 Jan. 16:00  Mickleover - Stalybridge    
Sat. 5 Jan. 16:00  Farsley Celtic - Warrington    
Sat. 5 Jan. 16:00  Buxton - Whitby Town    
Sat. 5 Jan. 16:00  Stafford R. - Workington    


  Round 27
Sat. 12 Jan. 16:00  Bamber Bridge - Hyde Utd    
Sat. 12 Jan. 16:00  Scarborough A. - Warrington    
Sat. 12 Jan. 16:00  Basford Utd - South Shields    
Sat. 12 Jan. 16:00  North Ferriby - Nantwich Town    
Sat. 12 Jan. 16:00  Lancaster City - Mickleover    
Sat. 12 Jan. 16:00  Gainsborough - Workington    
Sat. 12 Jan. 16:00  Witton Albion - Matlock Town    
Sat. 12 Jan. 16:00  Stalybridge - Hednesford    
Sat. 12 Jan. 16:00  Farsley Celtic - Grantham Town    
Sat. 12 Jan. 16:00  Buxton - Marine    
Sat. 12 Jan. 16:00  Stafford R. - Whitby Town    


  Round 28
Tue. 21 Aug. 19:45  Nantwich Town - Buxton 0 - 0
Sat. 19 Jan. 16:00  Grantham Town - Stafford R.    
Sat. 19 Jan. 16:00  Hednesford - Basford Utd    
Sat. 19 Jan. 16:00  Hyde Utd - Witton Albion    
Sat. 19 Jan. 16:00  Marine - Stalybridge    
Sat. 19 Jan. 16:00  Matlock Town - Scarborough A.    
Sat. 19 Jan. 16:00  South Shields - Farsley Celtic    
Sat. 19 Jan. 16:00  Mickleover - Gainsborough    
Sat. 19 Jan. 16:00  Warrington - Lancaster City    
Sat. 19 Jan. 16:00  Whitby Town - North Ferriby    
Sat. 19 Jan. 16:00  Workington - Bamber Bridge    

  Total goals 0
  Goals per game 0.00
  Under 2.5 goals 1 / 1
  Over 2.5 goals 0 / 1
  Home wins 0
  Draws 1
  Away wins 0


  Round 29
Sat. 26 Jan. 16:00  Bamber Bridge - Hednesford    
Sat. 26 Jan. 16:00  Scarborough A. - Farsley Celtic    
Sat. 26 Jan. 16:00  Hyde Utd - Marine    
Sat. 26 Jan. 16:00  North Ferriby - Basford Utd    
Sat. 26 Jan. 16:00  Matlock Town - Nantwich Town    
Sat. 26 Jan. 16:00  Lancaster City - Witton Albion    
Sat. 26 Jan. 16:00  Gainsborough - Stafford R.    
Sat. 26 Jan. 16:00  South Shields - Whitby Town    
Sat. 26 Jan. 16:00  Warrington - Grantham Town    
Sat. 26 Jan. 16:00  Buxton - Stalybridge    
Sat. 26 Jan. 16:00  Workington - Mickleover    


  Round 30
Sat. 22 Sep. 15:00  Stalybridge - Matlock Town 3 - 1
Sat. 2 Feb. 16:00  Grantham Town - Workington    
Sat. 2 Feb. 16:00  Hednesford - Hyde Utd    
Sat. 2 Feb. 16:00  Basford Utd - Warrington    
Sat. 2 Feb. 16:00  Marine - Scarborough A.    
Sat. 2 Feb. 16:00  Nantwich Town - Bamber Bridge    
Sat. 2 Feb. 16:00  Witton Albion - Buxton    
Sat. 2 Feb. 16:00  Mickleover - South Shields    
Sat. 2 Feb. 16:00  Farsley Celtic - North Ferriby    
Sat. 2 Feb. 16:00  Whitby Town - Gainsborough    
Sat. 2 Feb. 16:00  Stafford R. - Lancaster City    

  Total goals 4
  Goals per game 4.00
  Under 2.5 goals 0 / 1
  Over 2.5 goals 1 / 1
  Home wins 1
  Draws 0
  Away wins 0


  Round 31
Sat. 22 Sep. 15:00  Basford Utd - Lancaster City 3 - 1
Sat. 9 Feb. 16:00  Grantham Town - South Shields    
Sat. 9 Feb. 16:00  Bamber Bridge - Whitby Town    
Sat. 9 Feb. 16:00  Scarborough A. - Stafford R.    
Sat. 9 Feb. 16:00  Hyde Utd - Matlock Town    
Sat. 9 Feb. 16:00  Marine - Mickleover    
Sat. 9 Feb. 16:00  North Ferriby - Workington    
Sat. 9 Feb. 16:00  Stalybridge - Witton Albion    
Sat. 9 Feb. 16:00  Warrington - Hednesford    
Sat. 9 Feb. 16:00  Farsley Celtic - Nantwich Town    
Sat. 9 Feb. 16:00  Buxton - Gainsborough    

  Total goals 4
  Goals per game 4.00
  Under 2.5 goals 0 / 1
  Over 2.5 goals 1 / 1
  Home wins 1
  Draws 0
  Away wins 0


  Round 32
Sat. 16 Feb. 16:00  Hednesford - Marine    
Sat. 16 Feb. 16:00  Matlock Town - Farsley Celtic    
Sat. 16 Feb. 16:00  Lancaster City - Buxton    
Sat. 16 Feb. 16:00  Nantwich Town - Scarborough A.    
Sat. 16 Feb. 16:00  Gainsborough - Stalybridge    
Sat. 16 Feb. 16:00  South Shields - Warrington    
Sat. 16 Feb. 16:00  Witton Albion - North Ferriby    
Sat. 16 Feb. 16:00  Mickleover - Hyde Utd    
Sat. 16 Feb. 16:00  Whitby Town - Grantham Town    
Sat. 16 Feb. 16:00  Workington - Basford Utd    
Sat. 16 Feb. 16:00  Stafford R. - Bamber Bridge    


  Round 33
Sat. 23 Feb. 16:00  Grantham Town - Matlock Town    
Sat. 23 Feb. 16:00  Bamber Bridge - South Shields    
Sat. 23 Feb. 16:00  Scarborough A. - Mickleover    
Sat. 23 Feb. 16:00  Hyde Utd - Whitby Town    
Sat. 23 Feb. 16:00  Basford Utd - Stafford R.    
Sat. 23 Feb. 16:00  Marine - Workington    
Sat. 23 Feb. 16:00  North Ferriby - Gainsborough    
Sat. 23 Feb. 16:00  Stalybridge - Lancaster City    
Sat. 23 Feb. 16:00  Warrington - Nantwich Town    
Sat. 23 Feb. 16:00  Farsley Celtic - Witton Albion    
Sat. 23 Feb. 16:00  Buxton - Hednesford    


  Round 34
Sat. 2 Mar. 16:00  Hednesford - Grantham Town    
Sat. 2 Mar. 16:00  Matlock Town - North Ferriby    
Sat. 2 Mar. 16:00  Lancaster City - Farsley Celtic    
Sat. 2 Mar. 16:00  Nantwich Town - Stalybridge    
Sat. 2 Mar. 16:00  Gainsborough - Bamber Bridge    
Sat. 2 Mar. 16:00  South Shields - Buxton    
Sat. 2 Mar. 16:00  Witton Albion - Scarborough A.    
Sat. 2 Mar. 16:00  Mickleover - Warrington    
Sat. 2 Mar. 16:00  Whitby Town - Basford Utd    
Sat. 2 Mar. 16:00  Workington - Hyde Utd    
Sat. 2 Mar. 16:00  Stafford R. - Marine    


  Round 35
Sat. 16 Mar. 16:00  Grantham Town - Buxton    
Sat. 16 Mar. 16:00  Hednesford - Nantwich Town    
Sat. 16 Mar. 16:00  Scarborough A. - Stalybridge    
Sat. 16 Mar. 16:00  Hyde Utd - Lancaster City    
Sat. 16 Mar. 16:00  Basford Utd - Gainsborough    
Sat. 16 Mar. 16:00  Marine - Matlock Town    
Sat. 16 Mar. 16:00  North Ferriby - Bamber Bridge    
Sat. 16 Mar. 16:00  Mickleover - Witton Albion    
Sat. 16 Mar. 16:00  Warrington - Whitby Town    
Sat. 16 Mar. 16:00  Farsley Celtic - Stafford R.    
Sat. 16 Mar. 16:00  Workington - South Shields    


  Round 36
Sat. 23 Mar. 16:00  Bamber Bridge - Farsley Celtic    
Sat. 23 Mar. 16:00  Matlock Town - Mickleover    
Sat. 23 Mar. 16:00  Lancaster City - Hednesford    
Sat. 23 Mar. 16:00  Nantwich Town - Grantham Town    
Sat. 23 Mar. 16:00  Gainsborough - Marine    
Sat. 23 Mar. 16:00  South Shields - Hyde Utd    
Sat. 23 Mar. 16:00  Witton Albion - Basford Utd    
Sat. 23 Mar. 16:00  Stalybridge - North Ferriby    
Sat. 23 Mar. 16:00  Whitby Town - Workington    
Sat. 23 Mar. 16:00  Buxton - Scarborough A.    
Sat. 23 Mar. 16:00  Stafford R. - Warrington    


  Round 37
Sat. 30 Mar. 16:00  Grantham Town - Witton Albion    
Sat. 30 Mar. 16:00  Hednesford - Matlock Town    
Sat. 30 Mar. 16:00  Scarborough A. - Lancaster City    
Sat. 30 Mar. 16:00  Hyde Utd - Stafford R.    
Sat. 30 Mar. 16:00  Basford Utd - Bamber Bridge    
Sat. 30 Mar. 16:00  Marine - South Shields    
Sat. 30 Mar. 16:00  North Ferriby - Buxton    
Sat. 30 Mar. 16:00  Mickleover - Whitby Town    
Sat. 30 Mar. 16:00  Warrington - Gainsborough    
Sat. 30 Mar. 16:00  Farsley Celtic - Stalybridge    
Sat. 30 Mar. 16:00  Workington - Nantwich Town    


  Round 38
Sat. 6 Apr. 15:00  Bamber Bridge - Scarborough A.    
Sat. 6 Apr. 15:00  Matlock Town - Warrington    
Sat. 6 Apr. 15:00  Lancaster City - Grantham Town    
Sat. 6 Apr. 15:00  Nantwich Town - Mickleover    
Sat. 6 Apr. 15:00  Gainsborough - Hyde Utd    
Sat. 6 Apr. 15:00  South Shields - Hednesford    
Sat. 6 Apr. 15:00  Witton Albion - Workington    
Sat. 6 Apr. 15:00  Stalybridge - Basford Utd    
Sat. 6 Apr. 15:00  Whitby Town - Marine    
Sat. 6 Apr. 15:00  Buxton - Farsley Celtic    
Sat. 6 Apr. 15:00  Stafford R. - North Ferriby    


  Round 39
Sat. 13 Apr. 15:00  Grantham Town - Farsley Celtic    
Sat. 13 Apr. 15:00  Hednesford - Stalybridge    
Sat. 13 Apr. 15:00  Hyde Utd - Bamber Bridge    
Sat. 13 Apr. 15:00  Marine - Buxton    
Sat. 13 Apr. 15:00  Matlock Town - Witton Albion    
Sat. 13 Apr. 15:00  Nantwich Town - North Ferriby    
Sat. 13 Apr. 15:00  South Shields - Basford Utd    
Sat. 13 Apr. 15:00  Mickleover - Lancaster City    
Sat. 13 Apr. 15:00  Warrington - Scarborough A.    
Sat. 13 Apr. 15:00  Whitby Town - Stafford R.    
Sat. 13 Apr. 15:00  Workington - Gainsborough    


  Round 40
Sat. 20 Apr. 15:00  Bamber Bridge - Matlock Town    
Sat. 20 Apr. 15:00  Scarborough A. - Grantham Town    
Sat. 20 Apr. 15:00  Basford Utd - Marine    
Sat. 20 Apr. 15:00  North Ferriby - Mickleover    
Sat. 20 Apr. 15:00  Lancaster City - Nantwich Town    
Sat. 20 Apr. 15:00  Gainsborough - Hednesford    
Sat. 20 Apr. 15:00  Witton Albion - Whitby Town    
Sat. 20 Apr. 15:00  Stalybridge - Warrington    
Sat. 20 Apr. 15:00  Farsley Celtic - Hyde Utd    
Sat. 20 Apr. 15:00  Buxton - Workington    
Sat. 20 Apr. 15:00  Stafford R. - South Shields    


  Round 41
Mon. 22 Apr. 15:00  Grantham Town - Gainsborough    
Mon. 22 Apr. 15:00  Hednesford - North Ferriby    
Mon. 22 Apr. 15:00  Hyde Utd - Stalybridge    
Mon. 22 Apr. 15:00  Marine - Bamber Bridge    
Mon. 22 Apr. 15:00  Matlock Town - Buxton    
Mon. 22 Apr. 15:00  Nantwich Town - Stafford R.    
Mon. 22 Apr. 15:00  South Shields - Scarborough A.    
Mon. 22 Apr. 15:00  Mickleover - Basford Utd    
Mon. 22 Apr. 15:00  Warrington - Witton Albion    
Mon. 22 Apr. 15:00  Whitby Town - Farsley Celtic    
Mon. 22 Apr. 15:00  Workington - Lancaster City    


  Round 42
Sat. 27 Apr. 15:00  Bamber Bridge - Mickleover    
Sat. 27 Apr. 15:00  Scarborough A. - Workington    
Sat. 27 Apr. 15:00  Basford Utd - Nantwich Town    
Sat. 27 Apr. 15:00  North Ferriby - Hyde Utd    
Sat. 27 Apr. 15:00  Lancaster City - Whitby Town    
Sat. 27 Apr. 15:00  Gainsborough - South Shields    
Sat. 27 Apr. 15:00  Witton Albion - Hednesford    
Sat. 27 Apr. 15:00  Stalybridge - Grantham Town    
Sat. 27 Apr. 15:00  Farsley Celtic - Marine    
Sat. 27 Apr. 15:00  Buxton - Warrington    
Sat. 27 Apr. 15:00  Stafford R. - Matlock Town    


Please note that forthcoming matches dates and times are subject to change. We are not responsible for any errors or any changes that may be made. For certain leagues, all upcoming matches may not be displayed on this page. Please check the official sources for the latest match dates and the full league schedules.




SoccerSTATS.com provides statistics and results on national and international football (soccer) competitions. Example of statistics include form tables, scoring stats, statistical previews, goal timing and attendance stats.
F.A.Q.
Contact
Privacy Policy
Cookie usage and options
Terms and conditions of use
About us
 
 Follow us on Twitter
 Find us on Facebook
Products, services, promotional offers and other offerings from partners and advertisers are subject to terms and conditions.
18+                            Useful links (third-party websites):   www.gamcare.org.uk       www.begambleaware.org
   

     Copyright 1998-2018 SoccerSTATS.com
 
    
 Social media
 Follow us on Twitter
 Find us on Facebook


  Pld Pts
1  South Shields 8 18
2  Warrington 8 17
3  Scarborough . 8 17
4  Basford Utd 9 15
5  Buxton 8 15
6  Grantham Town 8 15
7  Gainsborough 7 14
8  Stalybridge 9 14
9  Whitby Town 9 13
10  Hednesford 8 12
11  Nantwich Town 7 11
12  Stafford R. 8 11
13  Farsley Celt. 6 10
14  Bamber Bridge 7 10
15  Witton Albion 8 9
16  Hyde Utd 8 8
17  Mickleover 8 8
18  Workington 7 7
19  North Ferriby 9 6
20  Marine 7 5
21  Matlock Town 8 4
22  Lancaster Ci. 9 2


 Summary stats
19%
87 matches / 462
Home wins:  52%
Draws:  23%
Away wins:  25%
Goals:  235
Goals p. match:  2.70

 Matches
 Matches by date
 Matches by gameweek
 Results grid
 Tables
 Home / Away tables
 Wide table
 Form tables
 Run-in analysis
 Results analysis
 Scoring patterns
 Statistical reviews
 Relative form
 Relative H/A performance