SoccerSTATS.com
                
           LEAGUES MATCHES STATS
        
Argentina
AR
Austria
AT
Australia
AU
Belgium
BE
Brazil
BR
Switzerland
CH
Germany
DE
Germany2
D2
Denmark
DK
England
EN
England2
E2
England3
E3
England4
E4
England5
E5
Spain
ES
Spain2
E2
Finland
FI
France
FR
France2
F2
Netherlands
NL
Italy
IT
Italy2
I2
Japan
JP
Norway
NO
Poland
PL
Portugal
PT
Russia
RU
Scotland
SC
Sweden
SE
Turkey
TR

Matches by gameweek



  Round 1
Fri. 1 Mar. 15:00  Saburtalo - Dinamo Batumi
Sat. 2 Mar. 13:00  Lok. Tbilisi - FC Rustavi
Sat. 2 Mar. 15:00  Torpedo Kutaisi - Sioni Bolnisi
Sun. 3 Mar. 14:00  Dinamo Tbilisi - Chikhura
Sun. 3 Mar. 16:00  Dila Gori - FC WIT Georgia


  Round 2
Tue. 5 Mar. 13:00  Lok. Tbilisi - Saburtalo
Tue. 5 Mar. 15:00  Dinamo Batumi - Torpedo Kutaisi
Wed. 6 Mar. 11:00  Sioni Bolnisi - Dinamo Tbilisi
Wed. 6 Mar. 13:00  FC Rustavi - FC WIT Georgia
Wed. 6 Mar. 16:00  Chikhura - Dila Gori


  Round 3
Sat. 9 Mar. 15:00  Torpedo Kutaisi - Lok. Tbilisi
Sun. 10 Mar. 12:00  Dinamo Tbilisi - Dinamo Batumi
Sun. 10 Mar. 14:00  Dila Gori - Sioni Bolnisi
Sun. 10 Mar. 16:00  Saburtalo - FC Rustavi
Mon. 11 Mar. 15:00  FC WIT Georgia - Chikhura


  Round 4
Sat. 16 Mar. 11:00  Sioni Bolnisi - FC WIT Georgia
Sat. 16 Mar. 13:00  Lok. Tbilisi - Dinamo Tbilisi
Sat. 16 Mar. 16:00  Saburtalo - Torpedo Kutaisi
Sun. 17 Mar. 13:00  FC Rustavi - Chikhura
Sun. 17 Mar. 15:00  Dinamo Batumi - Dila Gori


  Round 5
Sat. 30 Mar. 12:00  Chikhura - Sioni Bolnisi
Sat. 30 Mar. 14:00  Dila Gori - Lok. Tbilisi
Sat. 30 Mar. 16:00  FC WIT Georgia - Dinamo Batumi
Sun. 31 Mar. 13:00  Dinamo Tbilisi - Saburtalo    
Sun. 31 Mar. 15:00  Torpedo Kutaisi - FC Rustavi    


  Round 6
Tue. 2 Apr. 13:00  Lok. Tbilisi - FC WIT Georgia    
Tue. 2 Apr. 15:00  Dinamo Batumi - Chikhura    
Wed. 3 Apr. 11:00  FC Rustavi - Sioni Bolnisi    
Wed. 3 Apr. 13:00  Saburtalo - Dila Gori    
Wed. 3 Apr. 15:00  Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Tbilisi    


  Round 7
Sat. 6 Apr. 13:00  Chikhura - Lok. Tbilisi    
Sun. 7 Apr. 11:00  Sioni Bolnisi - Dinamo Batumi    
Sun. 7 Apr. 13:00  Dila Gori - Torpedo Kutaisi    
Sun. 7 Apr. 15:00  Dinamo Tbilisi - FC Rustavi    
Mon. 8 Apr. 14:00  FC WIT Georgia - Saburtalo    


  Round 8
Fri. 12 Apr. 14:00  Lok. Tbilisi - Sioni Bolnisi    
Sat. 13 Apr. 13:00  FC Rustavi - Dinamo Batumi    
Sat. 13 Apr. 15:00  Dinamo Tbilisi - Dila Gori    
Sun. 14 Apr. 13:00  Saburtalo - Chikhura    
Sun. 14 Apr. 15:00  Torpedo Kutaisi - FC WIT Georgia    


  Round 9
Sat. 20 Apr. 13:00  Dila Gori - FC Rustavi    
Sat. 20 Apr. 15:00  Dinamo Batumi - Lok. Tbilisi    
Sun. 21 Apr. 10:00  Sioni Bolnisi - Saburtalo    
Sun. 21 Apr. 12:00  Chikhura - Torpedo Kutaisi    
Sun. 21 Apr. 15:00  FC WIT Georgia - Dinamo Tbilisi    


  Round 10
Wed. 24 Apr. 13:00  FC Rustavi - Lok. Tbilisi    
Wed. 24 Apr. 15:00  Chikhura - Dinamo Tbilisi    
Thu. 25 Apr. 10:00  Sioni Bolnisi - Torpedo Kutaisi    
Thu. 25 Apr. 13:00  FC WIT Georgia - Dila Gori    
Thu. 25 Apr. 15:00  Dinamo Batumi - Saburtalo    


  Round 11
Fri. 3 May. 13:00  Dila Gori - Chikhura    
Fri. 3 May. 15:00  FC WIT Georgia - FC Rustavi    
Sat. 4 May. 13:00  Dinamo Tbilisi - Sioni Bolnisi    
Sat. 4 May. 15:00  Saburtalo - Lok. Tbilisi    
Sun. 5 May. 15:00  Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Batumi    


  Round 12
Sat. 11 May. 11:00  Sioni Bolnisi - Dila Gori    
Sat. 11 May. 13:00  FC Rustavi - Saburtalo    
Sat. 11 May. 15:00  Chikhura - FC WIT Georgia    
Sun. 12 May. 13:00  Lok. Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi    
Sun. 12 May. 15:00  Dinamo Batumi - Dinamo Tbilisi    


  Round 13
Tue. 14 May. 13:00  Chikhura - FC Rustavi    
Tue. 14 May. 15:00  FC WIT Georgia - Sioni Bolnisi    
Wed. 15 May. 12:00  Dinamo Tbilisi - Lok. Tbilisi    
Wed. 15 May. 14:00  Dila Gori - Dinamo Batumi    
Wed. 15 May. 16:00  Torpedo Kutaisi - Saburtalo    


  Round 14
Sat. 18 May. 12:00  Sioni Bolnisi - Chikhura    
Sat. 18 May. 15:00  Saburtalo - Dinamo Tbilisi    
Sun. 19 May. 13:00  FC Rustavi - Torpedo Kutaisi    
Sun. 19 May. 15:00  Lok. Tbilisi - Dila Gori    
Mon. 20 May. 15:00  Dinamo Batumi - FC WIT Georgia    


  Round 15
Fri. 24 May. 12:00  Sioni Bolnisi - FC Rustavi    
Fri. 24 May. 15:00  Dila Gori - Saburtalo    
Sat. 25 May. 12:00  Chikhura - Dinamo Batumi    
Sat. 25 May. 14:00  FC WIT Georgia - Lok. Tbilisi    
Sat. 25 May. 16:00  Dinamo Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi    


  Round 16
Tue. 28 May. 12:00  Lok. Tbilisi - Chikhura    
Tue. 28 May. 14:00  Dinamo Batumi - Sioni Bolnisi    
Tue. 28 May. 16:00  Saburtalo - FC WIT Georgia    
Wed. 29 May. 12:00  FC Rustavi - Dinamo Tbilisi    
Wed. 29 May. 16:00  Torpedo Kutaisi - Dila Gori    


  Round 17
Sat. 1 Jun. 10:00  Chikhura - Saburtalo    
Sat. 1 Jun. 12:00  Sioni Bolnisi - Lok. Tbilisi    
Sat. 1 Jun. 15:00  Dila Gori - Dinamo Tbilisi    
Sun. 2 Jun. 14:00  FC WIT Georgia - Torpedo Kutaisi    
Sun. 2 Jun. 16:00  Dinamo Batumi - FC Rustavi    


  Round 18
Fri. 14 Jun. 14:00  Lok. Tbilisi - Dinamo Batumi    
Fri. 14 Jun. 16:00  Torpedo Kutaisi - Chikhura    
Sat. 15 Jun. 12:00  FC Rustavi - Dila Gori    
Sat. 15 Jun. 14:00  Dinamo Tbilisi - FC WIT Georgia    
Sat. 15 Jun. 16:00  Saburtalo - Sioni Bolnisi    




  Round 19
Sat. 22 Jun. 12:00  Dila Gori - FC WIT Georgia    
Sat. 22 Jun. 12:00  Dinamo Tbilisi - Chikhura    
Sat. 22 Jun. 12:00  Lok. Tbilisi - FC Rustavi    
Sat. 22 Jun. 12:00  Saburtalo - Dinamo Batumi    
Sat. 22 Jun. 12:00  Torpedo Kutaisi - Sioni Bolnisi    


  Round 20
Wed. 26 Jun. 12:00  Chikhura - Dila Gori    
Wed. 26 Jun. 12:00  Dinamo Batumi - Torpedo Kutaisi    
Wed. 26 Jun. 12:00  FC Rustavi - FC WIT Georgia    
Wed. 26 Jun. 12:00  Lok. Tbilisi - Saburtalo    
Wed. 26 Jun. 12:00  Sioni Bolnisi - Dinamo Tbilisi    


  Round 21
Wed. 3 Jul. 12:00  Dila Gori - Sioni Bolnisi    
Wed. 3 Jul. 12:00  Dinamo Tbilisi - Dinamo Batumi    
Wed. 3 Jul. 12:00  FC WIT Georgia - Chikhura    
Wed. 3 Jul. 12:00  Saburtalo - FC Rustavi    
Wed. 3 Jul. 12:00  Torpedo Kutaisi - Lok. Tbilisi    


  Round 22
Sat. 3 Aug. 12:00  Dinamo Batumi - Dila Gori    
Sat. 3 Aug. 12:00  FC Rustavi - Chikhura    
Sat. 3 Aug. 12:00  Lok. Tbilisi - Dinamo Tbilisi    
Sat. 3 Aug. 12:00  Saburtalo - Torpedo Kutaisi    
Sat. 3 Aug. 12:00  Sioni Bolnisi - FC WIT Georgia    


  Round 23
Sat. 10 Aug. 12:00  Chikhura - Sioni Bolnisi    
Sat. 10 Aug. 12:00  Dila Gori - Lok. Tbilisi    
Sat. 10 Aug. 12:00  Dinamo Tbilisi - Saburtalo    
Sat. 10 Aug. 12:00  FC WIT Georgia - Dinamo Batumi    
Sat. 10 Aug. 12:00  Torpedo Kutaisi - FC Rustavi    


  Round 24
Sat. 17 Aug. 12:00  Dinamo Batumi - Chikhura    
Sat. 17 Aug. 12:00  FC Rustavi - Sioni Bolnisi    
Sat. 17 Aug. 12:00  Lok. Tbilisi - FC WIT Georgia    
Sat. 17 Aug. 12:00  Saburtalo - Dila Gori    
Sat. 17 Aug. 12:00  Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Tbilisi    


  Round 25
Sat. 24 Aug. 12:00  Chikhura - Lok. Tbilisi    
Sat. 24 Aug. 12:00  Dila Gori - Torpedo Kutaisi    
Sat. 24 Aug. 12:00  Dinamo Tbilisi - FC Rustavi    
Sat. 24 Aug. 12:00  FC WIT Georgia - Saburtalo    
Sat. 24 Aug. 12:00  Sioni Bolnisi - Dinamo Batumi    


  Round 26
Sat. 31 Aug. 12:00  Dinamo Tbilisi - Dila Gori    
Sat. 31 Aug. 12:00  FC Rustavi - Dinamo Batumi    
Sat. 31 Aug. 12:00  Lok. Tbilisi - Sioni Bolnisi    
Sat. 31 Aug. 12:00  Saburtalo - Chikhura    
Sat. 31 Aug. 12:00  Torpedo Kutaisi - FC WIT Georgia    


  Round 27
Sat. 14 Sep. 11:00  Chikhura - Torpedo Kutaisi    
Sat. 14 Sep. 11:00  Dila Gori - FC Rustavi    
Sat. 14 Sep. 11:00  Dinamo Batumi - Lok. Tbilisi    
Sat. 14 Sep. 11:00  FC WIT Georgia - Dinamo Tbilisi    
Sat. 14 Sep. 11:00  Sioni Bolnisi - Saburtalo    


  Round 28
Sat. 21 Sep. 11:00  Chikhura - Dinamo Tbilisi    
Sat. 21 Sep. 11:00  Dinamo Batumi - Saburtalo    
Sat. 21 Sep. 11:00  FC Rustavi - Lok. Tbilisi    
Sat. 21 Sep. 11:00  FC WIT Georgia - Dila Gori    
Sat. 21 Sep. 11:00  Sioni Bolnisi - Torpedo Kutaisi    


  Round 29
Sat. 28 Sep. 11:00  Dila Gori - Chikhura    
Sat. 28 Sep. 11:00  Dinamo Tbilisi - Sioni Bolnisi    
Sat. 28 Sep. 11:00  FC WIT Georgia - FC Rustavi    
Sat. 28 Sep. 11:00  Saburtalo - Lok. Tbilisi    
Sat. 28 Sep. 11:00  Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Batumi    


  Round 30
Sat. 5 Oct. 10:00  Chikhura - FC WIT Georgia    
Sat. 5 Oct. 10:00  Dinamo Batumi - Dinamo Tbilisi    
Sat. 5 Oct. 10:00  FC Rustavi - Saburtalo    
Sat. 5 Oct. 10:00  Lok. Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi    
Sat. 5 Oct. 10:00  Sioni Bolnisi - Dila Gori    


  Round 31
Sat. 19 Oct. 10:00  Chikhura - FC Rustavi    
Sat. 19 Oct. 10:00  Dila Gori - Dinamo Batumi    
Sat. 19 Oct. 10:00  Dinamo Tbilisi - Lok. Tbilisi    
Sat. 19 Oct. 10:00  FC WIT Georgia - Sioni Bolnisi    
Sat. 19 Oct. 10:00  Torpedo Kutaisi - Saburtalo    


  Round 32
Sat. 26 Oct. 10:00  Dinamo Batumi - FC WIT Georgia    
Sat. 26 Oct. 10:00  FC Rustavi - Torpedo Kutaisi    
Sat. 26 Oct. 10:00  Lok. Tbilisi - Dila Gori    
Sat. 26 Oct. 10:00  Saburtalo - Dinamo Tbilisi    
Sat. 26 Oct. 10:00  Sioni Bolnisi - Chikhura    


  Round 33
Sat. 2 Nov. 10:00  Chikhura - Dinamo Batumi    
Sat. 2 Nov. 10:00  Dila Gori - Saburtalo    
Sat. 2 Nov. 10:00  Dinamo Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi    
Sat. 2 Nov. 10:00  FC WIT Georgia - Lok. Tbilisi    
Sat. 2 Nov. 10:00  Sioni Bolnisi - FC Rustavi    


  Round 34
Sat. 9 Nov. 10:00  Dinamo Batumi - Sioni Bolnisi    
Sat. 9 Nov. 10:00  FC Rustavi - Dinamo Tbilisi    
Sat. 9 Nov. 10:00  Lok. Tbilisi - Chikhura    
Sat. 9 Nov. 10:00  Saburtalo - FC WIT Georgia    
Sat. 9 Nov. 10:00  Torpedo Kutaisi - Dila Gori    


  Round 35
Sat. 23 Nov. 10:00  Chikhura - Saburtalo    
Sat. 23 Nov. 10:00  Dila Gori - Dinamo Tbilisi    
Sat. 23 Nov. 10:00  Dinamo Batumi - FC Rustavi    
Sat. 23 Nov. 10:00  FC WIT Georgia - Torpedo Kutaisi    
Sat. 23 Nov. 10:00  Sioni Bolnisi - Lok. Tbilisi    


  Round 36
Sat. 30 Nov. 10:00  Dinamo Tbilisi - FC WIT Georgia    
Sat. 30 Nov. 10:00  FC Rustavi - Dila Gori    
Sat. 30 Nov. 10:00  Lok. Tbilisi - Dinamo Batumi    
Sat. 30 Nov. 10:00  Saburtalo - Sioni Bolnisi    
Sat. 30 Nov. 10:00  Torpedo Kutaisi - Chikhura    


Please note that matches dates and times are subject to change. We are not responsible for any errors or any changes that may be made. For certain leagues, all upcoming matches may not be displayed on this page. Please check the official sources for the latest match dates and the full league schedules.


Regular season matches
Mar
Nov
0% completed
0 matches played / 180
0 goals


Visual table

  Pld Pts
1  Chikhura 0 0
2  Dila Gori 0 0
3  Dinamo Batumi 0 0
4  Dinamo Tbili. 0 0
5  FC Rustavi 0 0
6  FC WIT Georg. 0 0
7  Lok. Tbilisi 0 0
8  Saburtalo 0 0
9  Sioni Bolnisi 0 0
10  Torpedo Kuta. 0 0
League stats summary
0 matches played / 180
Mar
Nov
0% completed
Home wins :  - Over 1.5 goals :  -
Draws :  - Over 2.5 goals :  -
Away wins :  - Over 3.5 goals :  -
Goals :  0 Goals per match (Home) :  -
Goals per match :  - Goals per match (Away) :  -
    Both teams scored :  -
 Matches
 Latest matches
 Matches by date
 Matches by matchday
 Results grid
 Tables
 Home / Away tables
 Wide table
 Form tables
 Run-in analysis
 Results analysis
 Scoring patterns
 Over / Under
 Relative H/A performance
 Relative form
The number of matches included in the regular season may differ depending on the way each league is structured. For most national leagues, the stats above relate to the current league competition in the regular season, excluding any playoff match. Some leagues include additional rounds of matches, for which dedicated group tables (one table per group) may be featured on this page. When such group tables are displayed on the main league page, the stats above also include the matches related to those tables.
 
SoccerSTATS.com provides statistics and results on national and international football (soccer) competitions. Example of statistics include form tables, scoring stats, statistical previews, goal timing and attendance stats.
F.A.Q.
Contact
Privacy Policy
Cookie usage and options
Terms and conditions of use
About us
 
 Follow us on Twitter
 Find us on Facebook
18+ only. Products, services, promotional offers and other offerings from partners and advertisers are subject to terms and conditions.
This website is not associated or endorsed by any league (whether professional, collegiate or other types of leagues/competitions), federation, association, club or team, and does not target an audience under the age of 18.
All trademarks, brands, images, logos and names appearing on this website belong to their respective owners.
Useful links (third-party websites):   www.gamcare.org.uk       www.begambleaware.org
   

     Copyright 1998-2019 SoccerSTATS.com