Argentina
AR
Austria
AT
Belgium
BE
Brazil
BR
Switzerland
CH
Germany
DE
Denmark
DK
England
EN
England2
E2
England3
E3
England4
E4
Spain
ES
Finland
FI
France
FR
Netherlands
NL
Italy
IT
Norway
NO
Portugal
PT
Russia
RU
Scotland
SC
Sweden
SE
Matches by gameweek

  Round 1
Fri. 27 Jul. 18:00  Hannover B - Havelse 0 - 1
Sat. 28 Jul. 13:00  SSV Jeddeloh - SC Weiche Flens 2 - 1
Sat. 28 Jul. 13:00  Lubeck - Oldenburg 1 - 1
Sat. 28 Jul. 13:00  Werder Bremen B - Wolfsburg B 0 - 0
Sat. 28 Jul. 13:00  BSV Rehden - Norderstedt 2 - 1
Sat. 28 Jul. 13:00  FC Germania - Hamburger SV B 2 - 0
Sat. 28 Jul. 15:45  Lupo-Martini - Drochtersen/A. 1 - 1
Sun. 29 Jul. 13:00  St. Pauli B - Lüneburger 2 - 2
Sun. 29 Jul. 14:00  VfL Oldenburg - Holstein Kiel I 0 - 0

  Total goals 17
  Goals per game 1.89
  Under 2.5 goals 6 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 9
  Home wins 3
  Draws 5
  Away wins 1


  Round 2
Tue. 31 Jul. 18:00  Norderstedt - Werder Bremen B 1 - 1
Tue. 31 Jul. 18:00  Hamburger SV B - BSV Rehden 1 - 0
Wed. 1 Aug. 17:00  SC Weiche Flens - Lupo-Martini 4 - 0
Wed. 1 Aug. 17:30  Oldenburg - SSV Jeddeloh 1 - 1
Wed. 1 Aug. 18:00  Havelse - FC Germania 3 - 2
Wed. 1 Aug. 18:00  Drochtersen/A. - St. Pauli B 2 - 1
Wed. 1 Aug. 18:00  Lüneburger - Hannover B 1 - 2
Wed. 1 Aug. 18:45  Wolfsburg B - VfL Oldenburg 7 - 0
Fri. 16 Nov. 18:30  Holstein Kiel I - Lubeck

  Total goals 27
  Goals per game 3.38
  Under 2.5 goals 3 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 8
  Home wins 5
  Draws 2
  Away wins 1


  Round 3
Fri. 3 Aug. 18:00  Werder Bremen B - Hamburger SV B 4 - 0
Sat. 4 Aug. 12:00  Hannover B - Drochtersen/A. 2 - 0
Sat. 4 Aug. 13:00  Lubeck - SSV Jeddeloh 3 - 0
Sat. 4 Aug. 13:00  BSV Rehden - Havelse 2 - 2
Sun. 5 Aug. 13:00  St. Pauli B - SC Weiche Flens 1 - 1
Sun. 5 Aug. 14:00  Lupo-Martini - Oldenburg 3 - 0
Sun. 5 Aug. 14:00  FC Germania - Lüneburger 0 - 0
Sun. 5 Aug. 14:00  VfL Oldenburg - Norderstedt 2 - 2
Sun. 5 Aug. 14:00  Holstein Kiel I - Wolfsburg B 4 - 1

  Total goals 27
  Goals per game 3.00
  Under 2.5 goals 3 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 6 / 9
  Home wins 5
  Draws 4
  Away wins 0


  Round 4
Fri. 10 Aug. 18:30  Wolfsburg B - Lubeck 0 - 0
Sat. 11 Aug. 12:30  SC Weiche Flens - Hannover B 1 - 1
Sat. 11 Aug. 14:00  Oldenburg - St. Pauli B 2 - 0
Sat. 11 Aug. 15:00  SSV Jeddeloh - Lupo-Martini 1 - 1
Sun. 12 Aug. 13:00  Norderstedt - Holstein Kiel I 3 - 2
Sun. 12 Aug. 13:00  Hamburger SV B - VfL Oldenburg 2 - 0
Sun. 12 Aug. 14:00  Drochtersen/A. - FC Germania 3 - 2
Sun. 12 Aug. 14:00  Lüneburger - BSV Rehden 1 - 0
Sun. 12 Aug. 17:00  Havelse - Werder Bremen B 4 - 1

  Total goals 24
  Goals per game 2.67
  Under 2.5 goals 6 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 9
  Home wins 6
  Draws 3
  Away wins 0


  Round 5
Wed. 8 Aug. 18:00  BSV Rehden - Drochtersen/A. 1 - 2
Wed. 8 Aug. 18:00  FC Germania - SC Weiche Flens 1 - 0
Sat. 18 Aug. 12:00  Wolfsburg B - Norderstedt
Sat. 18 Aug. 13:00  Lubeck - Lupo-Martini
Sat. 18 Aug. 17:30  Holstein Kiel I - Hamburger SV B
Sun. 19 Aug. 14:30  Hannover B - Oldenburg
Sun. 19 Aug. 16:00  VfL Oldenburg - Havelse
Wed. 12 Sep. 18:00  St. Pauli B - SSV Jeddeloh
Fri. 7 Dec. 19:30  Werder Bremen B - Lüneburger

  Total goals 4
  Goals per game 2.00
  Under 2.5 goals 1 / 2
  Over 2.5 goals 1 / 2
  Home wins 1
  Draws 0
  Away wins 1


  Round 6
Sat. 25 Aug. 12:00  Hamburger SV B - Wolfsburg B
Sat. 25 Aug. 12:30  SC Weiche Flens - BSV Rehden
Sat. 25 Aug. 15:00  SSV Jeddeloh - Hannover B
Sun. 26 Aug. 13:00  Havelse - Holstein Kiel I
Sun. 26 Aug. 13:00  Norderstedt - Lubeck
Sun. 26 Aug. 14:00  Lupo-Martini - St. Pauli B
Sun. 26 Aug. 14:00  Drochtersen/A. - Werder Bremen B
Sun. 26 Aug. 16:15  Lüneburger - VfL Oldenburg
Wed. 31 Oct. 14:00  Oldenburg - FC Germania


  Round 7
Wed. 29 Aug. 17:00  Lubeck - St. Pauli B
Wed. 29 Aug. 17:00  Holstein Kiel I - Lüneburger
Wed. 29 Aug. 18:00  Hannover B - Lupo-Martini
Wed. 29 Aug. 18:00  Werder Bremen B - SC Weiche Flens
Wed. 29 Aug. 18:00  Wolfsburg B - Havelse
Wed. 29 Aug. 18:00  BSV Rehden - Oldenburg
Wed. 29 Aug. 18:00  FC Germania - SSV Jeddeloh    
Wed. 29 Aug. 18:00  VfL Oldenburg - Drochtersen/A.    
Wed. 5 Sep. 18:00  Norderstedt - Hamburger SV B    


  Round 8
Sat. 1 Sep. 12:30  SC Weiche Flens - VfL Oldenburg    
Sat. 1 Sep. 13:00  SSV Jeddeloh - BSV Rehden    
Sun. 2 Sep. 13:00  Havelse - Norderstedt    
Sun. 2 Sep. 13:00  St. Pauli B - Hannover B    
Sun. 2 Sep. 14:00  Oldenburg - Werder Bremen B    
Sun. 2 Sep. 14:00  Lupo-Martini - FC Germania    
Sun. 2 Sep. 14:00  Drochtersen/A. - Holstein Kiel I    
Sun. 2 Sep. 14:00  Lüneburger - Wolfsburg B    
Sun. 2 Sep. 14:00  Hamburger SV B - Lubeck    


  Round 9
Sat. 8 Sep. 12:00  Wolfsburg B - Drochtersen/A.    
Sat. 8 Sep. 13:00  Lubeck - Hannover B    
Sat. 8 Sep. 13:00  Werder Bremen B - SSV Jeddeloh    
Sat. 8 Sep. 13:00  FC Germania - St. Pauli B    
Sat. 8 Sep. 14:00  BSV Rehden - Lupo-Martini    
Sun. 9 Sep. 13:00  Norderstedt - Lüneburger    
Sun. 9 Sep. 13:00  Hamburger SV B - Havelse    
Sun. 9 Sep. 14:00  VfL Oldenburg - Oldenburg    
Sun. 9 Sep. 14:00  Holstein Kiel I - SC Weiche Flens    


  Round 10
Fri. 14 Sep. 18:30  Hannover B - FC Germania    
Sat. 15 Sep. 12:00  Lupo-Martini - Werder Bremen B    
Sat. 15 Sep. 12:30  SC Weiche Flens - Wolfsburg B    
Sat. 15 Sep. 15:00  SSV Jeddeloh - VfL Oldenburg    
Sun. 16 Sep. 13:00  Havelse - Lubeck    
Sun. 16 Sep. 13:00  St. Pauli B - BSV Rehden    
Sun. 16 Sep. 14:00  Oldenburg - Holstein Kiel I    
Sun. 16 Sep. 14:00  Drochtersen/A. - Norderstedt    
Sun. 16 Sep. 14:00  Lüneburger - Hamburger SV B    


  Round 11
Fri. 21 Sep. 18:00  Hamburger SV B - Drochtersen/A.    
Sat. 22 Sep. 12:00  Wolfsburg B - Oldenburg    
Sat. 22 Sep. 13:00  Lubeck - FC Germania    
Sat. 22 Sep. 14:00  BSV Rehden - Hannover B    
Sun. 23 Sep. 13:00  Havelse - Lüneburger    
Sun. 23 Sep. 13:00  Norderstedt - SC Weiche Flens    
Sun. 23 Sep. 14:00  VfL Oldenburg - Lupo-Martini    
Sun. 23 Sep. 14:00  Holstein Kiel I - SSV Jeddeloh    
Mon. 24 Sep. 19:15  Werder Bremen B - St. Pauli B    


  Round 12
Sat. 29 Sep. 12:00  Hannover B - Werder Bremen B    
Sat. 29 Sep. 12:30  SC Weiche Flens - Hamburger SV B    
Sat. 29 Sep. 15:00  SSV Jeddeloh - Wolfsburg B    
Sun. 30 Sep. 13:00  St. Pauli B - VfL Oldenburg    
Sun. 30 Sep. 14:00  Oldenburg - Norderstedt    
Sun. 30 Sep. 14:00  Lupo-Martini - Holstein Kiel I    
Sun. 30 Sep. 14:00  Drochtersen/A. - Havelse    
Sun. 30 Sep. 14:00  Lüneburger - Lubeck    
Sun. 30 Sep. 14:00  FC Germania - BSV Rehden    


  Round 13
Sat. 6 Oct. 12:00  Wolfsburg B - Lupo-Martini    
Sat. 6 Oct. 12:00  Hamburger SV B - Oldenburg    
Sat. 6 Oct. 13:00  Lubeck - BSV Rehden    
Sat. 6 Oct. 13:00  Werder Bremen B - FC Germania    
Sun. 7 Oct. 13:00  Havelse - SC Weiche Flens    
Sun. 7 Oct. 13:00  Norderstedt - SSV Jeddeloh    
Sun. 7 Oct. 14:00  Lüneburger - Drochtersen/A.    
Sun. 7 Oct. 14:00  VfL Oldenburg - Hannover B    
Sun. 7 Oct. 14:00  Holstein Kiel I - St. Pauli B    


  Round 14
Sat. 13 Oct. 12:00  Hannover B - Holstein Kiel I    
Sat. 13 Oct. 12:30  SC Weiche Flens - Lüneburger    
Sat. 13 Oct. 14:00  BSV Rehden - Werder Bremen B    
Sat. 13 Oct. 15:00  SSV Jeddeloh - Hamburger SV B    
Sun. 14 Oct. 13:00  St. Pauli B - Wolfsburg B    
Sun. 14 Oct. 14:00  Oldenburg - Havelse    
Sun. 14 Oct. 14:00  Lupo-Martini - Norderstedt    
Sun. 14 Oct. 14:00  Drochtersen/A. - Lubeck    
Sun. 14 Oct. 14:00  FC Germania - VfL Oldenburg    


  Round 15
Sat. 20 Oct. 12:00  Wolfsburg B - Hannover B    
Sat. 20 Oct. 12:00  Hamburger SV B - Lupo-Martini    
Sat. 20 Oct. 13:00  Lubeck - Werder Bremen B    
Sun. 21 Oct. 13:00  Havelse - SSV Jeddeloh    
Sun. 21 Oct. 13:00  Norderstedt - St. Pauli B    
Sun. 21 Oct. 14:00  Drochtersen/A. - SC Weiche Flens    
Sun. 21 Oct. 14:00  Lüneburger - Oldenburg    
Sun. 21 Oct. 14:00  VfL Oldenburg - BSV Rehden    
Sun. 21 Oct. 14:00  Holstein Kiel I - FC Germania    


  Round 16
Sat. 27 Oct. 12:00  Hannover B - Norderstedt    
Sat. 27 Oct. 13:00  Lubeck - SC Weiche Flens    
Sat. 27 Oct. 13:00  Werder Bremen B - VfL Oldenburg    
Sat. 27 Oct. 14:00  BSV Rehden - Holstein Kiel I    
Sat. 27 Oct. 15:00  SSV Jeddeloh - Lüneburger    
Sun. 28 Oct. 14:00  Oldenburg - Drochtersen/A.    
Sun. 28 Oct. 14:00  Lupo-Martini - Havelse    
Sun. 28 Oct. 14:00  St. Pauli B - Hamburger SV B    
Sun. 28 Oct. 14:00  FC Germania - Wolfsburg B    


  Round 17
Sat. 3 Nov. 13:00  Wolfsburg B - BSV Rehden    
Sat. 3 Nov. 13:00  Hamburger SV B - Hannover B    
Sat. 3 Nov. 13:30  SC Weiche Flens - Oldenburg    
Sun. 4 Nov. 14:00  Havelse - St. Pauli B    
Sun. 4 Nov. 14:00  Norderstedt - FC Germania    
Sun. 4 Nov. 14:00  Lüneburger - Lupo-Martini    
Sun. 4 Nov. 14:00  VfL Oldenburg - Lubeck    
Sun. 4 Nov. 14:00  Holstein Kiel I - Werder Bremen B    
Sun. 4 Nov. 15:00  Drochtersen/A. - SSV Jeddeloh    




  Round 18
Sat. 10 Nov. 13:00  Wolfsburg B - Werder Bremen B    
Sat. 10 Nov. 13:00  Hamburger SV B - FC Germania    
Sat. 10 Nov. 13:30  SC Weiche Flens - SSV Jeddeloh    
Sun. 11 Nov. 14:00  Havelse - Hannover B    
Sun. 11 Nov. 14:00  Oldenburg - Lubeck    
Sun. 11 Nov. 14:00  Norderstedt - BSV Rehden    
Sun. 11 Nov. 14:00  Lüneburger - St. Pauli B    
Sun. 11 Nov. 14:00  Holstein Kiel I - VfL Oldenburg    
Sun. 11 Nov. 15:00  Drochtersen/A. - Lupo-Martini    


  Round 19
Sat. 17 Nov. 13:00  Hannover B - Lüneburger    
Sat. 17 Nov. 14:00  Werder Bremen B - Norderstedt    
Sat. 17 Nov. 15:00  BSV Rehden - Hamburger SV B    
Sat. 17 Nov. 16:00  SSV Jeddeloh - Oldenburg    
Sun. 18 Nov. 14:00  Lupo-Martini - SC Weiche Flens    
Sun. 18 Nov. 14:00  St. Pauli B - Drochtersen/A.    
Sun. 18 Nov. 14:00  FC Germania - Havelse    
Sun. 18 Nov. 14:00  VfL Oldenburg - Wolfsburg B    
Sun. 16 Dec. 14:00  Lubeck - Holstein Kiel I    


  Round 20
Sat. 24 Nov. 13:00  Wolfsburg B - Holstein Kiel I    
Sat. 24 Nov. 13:00  Hamburger SV B - Werder Bremen B    
Sat. 24 Nov. 13:30  SC Weiche Flens - St. Pauli B    
Sat. 24 Nov. 16:00  SSV Jeddeloh - Lubeck    
Sun. 25 Nov. 14:00  Havelse - BSV Rehden    
Sun. 25 Nov. 14:00  Oldenburg - Lupo-Martini    
Sun. 25 Nov. 14:00  Norderstedt - VfL Oldenburg    
Sun. 25 Nov. 14:00  Lüneburger - FC Germania    
Sun. 25 Nov. 15:00  Drochtersen/A. - Hannover B    


  Round 21
Sat. 1 Dec. 13:00  Hannover B - SC Weiche Flens    
Sat. 1 Dec. 14:00  Lubeck - Wolfsburg B    
Sat. 1 Dec. 14:00  Werder Bremen B - Havelse    
Sat. 1 Dec. 15:00  BSV Rehden - Lüneburger    
Sun. 2 Dec. 14:00  Lupo-Martini - SSV Jeddeloh    
Sun. 2 Dec. 14:00  St. Pauli B - Oldenburg    
Sun. 2 Dec. 14:00  FC Germania - Drochtersen/A.    
Sun. 2 Dec. 14:00  VfL Oldenburg - Hamburger SV B    
Sun. 2 Dec. 14:00  Holstein Kiel I - Norderstedt    


  Round 22
Sun. 19 Aug. 14:00  Lüneburger - Werder Bremen B    
Fri. 7 Dec. 19:30  Drochtersen/A. - BSV Rehden    
Sat. 8 Dec. 13:00  Hamburger SV B - Holstein Kiel I    
Sat. 8 Dec. 13:30  SC Weiche Flens - FC Germania    
Sat. 8 Dec. 16:00  SSV Jeddeloh - St. Pauli B    
Sun. 9 Dec. 14:00  Havelse - VfL Oldenburg    
Sun. 9 Dec. 14:00  Oldenburg - Hannover B    
Sun. 9 Dec. 14:00  Norderstedt - Wolfsburg B    
Sun. 9 Dec. 14:00  Lupo-Martini - Lubeck    


  Round 23
Sat. 23 Feb. 13:00  Hannover B - SSV Jeddeloh    
Sat. 23 Feb. 13:00  Wolfsburg B - Hamburger SV B    
Sat. 23 Feb. 14:00  Lubeck - Norderstedt    
Sat. 23 Feb. 14:00  Werder Bremen B - Drochtersen/A.    
Sat. 23 Feb. 15:00  BSV Rehden - SC Weiche Flens    
Sun. 24 Feb. 14:00  St. Pauli B - Lupo-Martini    
Sun. 24 Feb. 14:00  FC Germania - Oldenburg    
Sun. 24 Feb. 14:00  VfL Oldenburg - Lüneburger    
Sun. 24 Feb. 14:00  Holstein Kiel I - Havelse    


  Round 24
Sat. 2 Mar. 13:00  Hamburger SV B - Norderstedt    
Sat. 2 Mar. 13:30  SC Weiche Flens - Werder Bremen B    
Sat. 2 Mar. 16:00  SSV Jeddeloh - FC Germania    
Sun. 3 Mar. 14:00  Havelse - Wolfsburg B    
Sun. 3 Mar. 14:00  Oldenburg - BSV Rehden    
Sun. 3 Mar. 14:00  Lupo-Martini - Hannover B    
Sun. 3 Mar. 14:00  St. Pauli B - Lubeck    
Sun. 3 Mar. 14:00  Lüneburger - Holstein Kiel I    
Sun. 3 Mar. 15:00  Drochtersen/A. - VfL Oldenburg    


  Round 25
Sat. 9 Mar. 13:00  Hannover B - St. Pauli B    
Sat. 9 Mar. 13:00  Wolfsburg B - Lüneburger    
Sat. 9 Mar. 14:00  Lubeck - Hamburger SV B    
Sat. 9 Mar. 14:00  Werder Bremen B - Oldenburg    
Sat. 9 Mar. 15:00  BSV Rehden - SSV Jeddeloh    
Sun. 10 Mar. 14:00  Norderstedt - Havelse    
Sun. 10 Mar. 14:00  FC Germania - Lupo-Martini    
Sun. 10 Mar. 14:00  VfL Oldenburg - SC Weiche Flens    
Sun. 10 Mar. 14:00  Holstein Kiel I - Drochtersen/A.    


  Round 26
Sat. 16 Mar. 13:00  Hannover B - Lubeck    
Sat. 16 Mar. 13:30  SC Weiche Flens - Holstein Kiel I    
Sat. 16 Mar. 16:00  SSV Jeddeloh - Werder Bremen B    
Sun. 17 Mar. 14:00  Havelse - Hamburger SV B    
Sun. 17 Mar. 14:00  Oldenburg - VfL Oldenburg    
Sun. 17 Mar. 14:00  Lupo-Martini - BSV Rehden    
Sun. 17 Mar. 14:00  St. Pauli B - FC Germania    
Sun. 17 Mar. 14:00  Lüneburger - Norderstedt    
Sun. 17 Mar. 15:00  Drochtersen/A. - Wolfsburg B    


  Round 27
Sat. 23 Mar. 13:00  Wolfsburg B - SC Weiche Flens    
Sat. 23 Mar. 13:00  Hamburger SV B - Lüneburger    
Sat. 23 Mar. 14:00  Lubeck - Havelse    
Sat. 23 Mar. 14:00  Werder Bremen B - Lupo-Martini    
Sat. 23 Mar. 15:00  BSV Rehden - St. Pauli B    
Sun. 24 Mar. 14:00  Norderstedt - Drochtersen/A.    
Sun. 24 Mar. 14:00  FC Germania - Hannover B    
Sun. 24 Mar. 14:00  VfL Oldenburg - SSV Jeddeloh    
Sun. 24 Mar. 14:00  Holstein Kiel I - Oldenburg    


  Round 28
Sat. 30 Mar. 13:00  Hannover B - BSV Rehden    
Sat. 30 Mar. 13:30  SC Weiche Flens - Norderstedt    
Sat. 30 Mar. 16:00  SSV Jeddeloh - Holstein Kiel I    
Sun. 31 Mar. 13:00  St. Pauli B - Werder Bremen B    
Sun. 31 Mar. 14:00  Oldenburg - Wolfsburg B    
Sun. 31 Mar. 14:00  Lupo-Martini - VfL Oldenburg    
Sun. 31 Mar. 14:00  Drochtersen/A. - Hamburger SV B    
Sun. 31 Mar. 14:00  Lüneburger - Havelse    
Sun. 31 Mar. 14:00  FC Germania - Lubeck    


  Round 29
Sat. 6 Apr. 12:00  Wolfsburg B - SSV Jeddeloh    
Sat. 6 Apr. 12:00  Hamburger SV B - SC Weiche Flens    
Sat. 6 Apr. 13:00  Lubeck - Lüneburger    
Sat. 6 Apr. 13:00  Werder Bremen B - Hannover B    
Sat. 6 Apr. 14:00  BSV Rehden - FC Germania    
Sun. 7 Apr. 13:00  Havelse - Drochtersen/A.    
Sun. 7 Apr. 13:00  Norderstedt - Oldenburg    
Sun. 7 Apr. 13:00  Holstein Kiel I - Lupo-Martini    
Sun. 7 Apr. 14:00  VfL Oldenburg - St. Pauli B    


  Round 30
Sat. 13 Apr. 12:00  Hannover B - VfL Oldenburg    
Sat. 13 Apr. 12:30  SC Weiche Flens - Havelse    
Sat. 13 Apr. 14:00  BSV Rehden - Lubeck    
Sat. 13 Apr. 15:00  SSV Jeddeloh - Norderstedt    
Sun. 14 Apr. 13:00  St. Pauli B - Holstein Kiel I    
Sun. 14 Apr. 14:00  Oldenburg - Hamburger SV B    
Sun. 14 Apr. 14:00  Lupo-Martini - Wolfsburg B    
Sun. 14 Apr. 14:00  Drochtersen/A. - Lüneburger    
Sun. 14 Apr. 14:00  FC Germania - Werder Bremen B    


  Round 31
Sat. 27 Apr. 12:00  Wolfsburg B - St. Pauli B    
Sat. 27 Apr. 12:00  Hamburger SV B - SSV Jeddeloh    
Sat. 27 Apr. 13:00  Lubeck - Drochtersen/A.    
Sat. 27 Apr. 13:00  Werder Bremen B - BSV Rehden    
Sun. 28 Apr. 13:00  Havelse - Oldenburg    
Sun. 28 Apr. 13:00  Norderstedt - Lupo-Martini    
Sun. 28 Apr. 13:00  Holstein Kiel I - Hannover B    
Sun. 28 Apr. 14:00  Lüneburger - SC Weiche Flens    
Sun. 28 Apr. 14:00  VfL Oldenburg - FC Germania    


  Round 32
Sat. 4 May. 12:00  Hannover B - Wolfsburg B    
Sat. 4 May. 12:30  SC Weiche Flens - Drochtersen/A.    
Sat. 4 May. 13:00  Werder Bremen B - Lubeck    
Sat. 4 May. 14:00  BSV Rehden - VfL Oldenburg    
Sat. 4 May. 15:00  SSV Jeddeloh - Havelse    
Sun. 5 May. 13:00  St. Pauli B - Norderstedt    
Sun. 5 May. 14:00  Oldenburg - Lüneburger    
Sun. 5 May. 14:00  Lupo-Martini - Hamburger SV B    
Sun. 5 May. 14:00  FC Germania - Holstein Kiel I    


  Round 33
Sat. 11 May. 12:00  Wolfsburg B - FC Germania    
Sat. 11 May. 12:30  SC Weiche Flens - Lubeck    
Sun. 12 May. 13:00  Havelse - Lupo-Martini    
Sun. 12 May. 13:00  Norderstedt - Hannover B    
Sun. 12 May. 13:00  Holstein Kiel I - BSV Rehden    
Sun. 12 May. 14:00  Drochtersen/A. - Oldenburg    
Sun. 12 May. 14:00  Lüneburger - SSV Jeddeloh    
Sun. 12 May. 14:00  VfL Oldenburg - Werder Bremen B    
Sun. 12 May. 14:30  Hamburger SV B - St. Pauli B    


  Round 34
Sun. 19 May. 13:00  Hannover B - Hamburger SV B    
Sun. 19 May. 13:00  SSV Jeddeloh - Drochtersen/A.    
Sun. 19 May. 13:00  Lubeck - VfL Oldenburg    
Sun. 19 May. 13:00  Oldenburg - SC Weiche Flens    
Sun. 19 May. 13:00  Werder Bremen B - Holstein Kiel I    
Sun. 19 May. 13:00  BSV Rehden - Wolfsburg B    
Sun. 19 May. 13:00  Lupo-Martini - Lüneburger    
Sun. 19 May. 13:00  St. Pauli B - Havelse    
Sun. 19 May. 13:00  FC Germania - Norderstedt    


Please note that forthcoming matches dates and times are subject to change. We are not responsible for any errors or any changes that may be made. For certain leagues, all upcoming matches may not be displayed on this page. Please check the official sources for the latest match dates and the full league schedules.




SoccerSTATS.com provides statistics and results on national and international football (soccer) competitions. Example of statistics include form tables, scoring stats, statistical previews, goal timing and attendance stats.
F.A.Q.
Contact
Privacy Policy
Cookie usage and options
Terms and conditions of use
About us
 
 Follow us on Twitter
 Find us on Facebook
Products, services, promotional offers and other offerings from partners and advertisers are subject to terms and conditions.
   

     Copyright 1998-2018 SoccerSTATS.com
 
    
 Social media
 Follow us on Twitter
 Find us on Facebook


  Pld Pts
1  Havelse 4 10
2  Drochtersen/. 5 10
3  Hannover B 4 7
4  FC Germania 5 7
5  Hamburger SV. 4 6
6  Wolfsburg B 4 5
7  Lubeck 3 5
8  SC Weiche Fl. 5 5
9  Werder Breme. 4 5
10  Norderstedt 4 5
11  Lüneburger 4 5
12  Lupo-Martini 4 5
13  Oldenburg 4 5
14  SSV Jeddeloh 4 5
15  Holstein Kie. 3 4
16  BSV Rehden 5 4
17  St. Pauli B 4 2
18  VfL Oldenburg 4 2

 Summary stats
12%
37 matches / 306
Home wins:  54%
Draws:  38%
Away wins:  8%
Goals:  99
Goals p. match:  2.68

 Matches
 Matches by date
 Matches by gameweek
 Results grid
 Tables
 Home / Away tables
 Wide table
 Form tables
 Run-in analysis
 Results analysis
 Scoring patterns
 Statistical reviews
 Relative form
 Relative H/A performance