SoccerSTATS.com
         
        
        OTHER SPORTS Mobile               
Argentina
AR
Austria
AT
Australia
AU
Belgium
BE
Brazil
BR
Switzerland
CH
Germany
DE
Germany2
D2
Denmark
DK
England
EN
England2
E2
England3
E3
England4
E4
England5
E5
Spain
ES
Spain2
E2
Finland
FI
France
FR
France2
F2
Netherlands
NL
Italy
IT
Italy2
I2
Japan
JP
Norway
NO
Poland
PL
Portugal
PT
Russia
RU
Scotland
SC
Sweden
SE
Turkey
TR

Matches by gameweek


  Round 1
Fri. 26 Jul. 18:00  Havelse - HSC Hannover
Fri. 26 Jul. 18:00  Weiche Flens. - Wolfsburg B
Fri. 26 Jul. 18:30  Hannover B - Drochtersen/A.
Sat. 27 Jul. 12:00  Hamburger SV B - Heider SV
Sat. 27 Jul. 13:00  Lübeck - SSV Jeddeloh B
Sat. 27 Jul. 13:00  Werder Bremen B - Lüneburger
Sat. 27 Jul. 14:00  BSV Rehden - Holstein Kiel B
Sun. 28 Jul. 13:00  Norderstedt - Altona
Sun. 28 Jul. 14:00  VfB Oldenburg - St. Pauli B


  Round 2
Wed. 31 Jul. 18:00  Altona - Lübeck
Wed. 31 Jul. 18:00  Drochtersen/A. - Havelse
Wed. 31 Jul. 18:00  Heider SV - Werder Bremen B
Wed. 31 Jul. 18:00  Holstein Kiel B - VfB Oldenburg
Wed. 31 Jul. 18:00  HSC Hannover - Weiche Flens.
Wed. 31 Jul. 18:00  Lüneburger - Norderstedt
Wed. 31 Jul. 18:00  SSV Jeddeloh B - Hannover B
Wed. 31 Jul. 18:00  St. Pauli B - Hamburger SV B
Wed. 31 Jul. 18:00  Wolfsburg B - BSV Rehden


  Round 3
Sat. 3 Aug. 12:00  Hannover B - Altona
Sat. 3 Aug. 13:00  Lübeck - Lüneburger
Sat. 3 Aug. 14:00  BSV Rehden - HSC Hannover
Sun. 4 Aug. 12:00  Hamburger SV B - Holstein Kiel B
Sun. 4 Aug. 13:00  Havelse - Weiche Flens.
Sun. 4 Aug. 13:00  Norderstedt - Heider SV    
Sun. 4 Aug. 13:00  Werder Bremen B - St. Pauli B    
Sun. 4 Aug. 14:00  Drochtersen/A. - SSV Jeddeloh B    
Sun. 4 Aug. 14:00  VfB Oldenburg - Wolfsburg B    


  Round 4
Sat. 10 Aug. 12:00  Wolfsburg B - Hamburger SV B    
Sat. 10 Aug. 12:30  Weiche Flens. - BSV Rehden    
Sat. 10 Aug. 14:00  SSV Jeddeloh B - Havelse    
Sun. 11 Aug. 13:00  Holstein Kiel B - Werder Bremen B    
Sun. 11 Aug. 13:00  St. Pauli B - Norderstedt    
Sun. 11 Aug. 14:00  HSC Hannover - VfB Oldenburg    
Sun. 11 Aug. 14:00  Lüneburger - Hannover B    
Wed. 14 Aug. 17:30  Heider SV - Lübeck    
Wed. 14 Aug. 18:00  Altona - Drochtersen/A.    


  Round 5
Fri. 16 Aug. 18:00  Havelse - BSV Rehden    
Sat. 17 Aug. 12:00  Hamburger SV B - HSC Hannover    
Sat. 17 Aug. 12:00  Heider SV - Hannover B    
Sat. 17 Aug. 13:00  Lübeck - St. Pauli B    
Sat. 17 Aug. 13:00  Werder Bremen B - Wolfsburg B    
Sat. 17 Aug. 15:00  SSV Jeddeloh B - Altona    
Sun. 18 Aug. 13:00  Norderstedt - Holstein Kiel B    
Sun. 18 Aug. 14:00  Drochtersen/A. - Lüneburger    
Sun. 18 Aug. 14:00  VfB Oldenburg - Weiche Flens.    


  Round 6
Thu. 22 Aug. 18:30  BSV Rehden - VfB Oldenburg    
Fri. 23 Aug. 17:15  Heider SV - Drochtersen/A.    
Sat. 24 Aug. 12:00  Wolfsburg B - Norderstedt    
Sat. 24 Aug. 12:30  Weiche Flens. - Hamburger SV B    
Sun. 25 Aug. 13:00  Altona - Havelse    
Sun. 25 Aug. 13:00  Holstein Kiel B - Lübeck    
Sun. 25 Aug. 13:00  St. Pauli B - Hannover B    
Sun. 25 Aug. 14:00  HSC Hannover - Werder Bremen B    
Sun. 25 Aug. 14:00  Lüneburger - SSV Jeddeloh B    


  Round 7
Wed. 28 Aug. 18:00  Altona - Lüneburger    
Wed. 28 Aug. 18:00  Drochtersen/A. - St. Pauli B    
Wed. 28 Aug. 18:00  Hamburger SV B - BSV Rehden    
Wed. 28 Aug. 18:00  Hannover B - Holstein Kiel B    
Wed. 28 Aug. 18:00  Havelse - VfB Oldenburg    
Wed. 28 Aug. 18:00  SSV Jeddeloh B - Heider SV    
Wed. 28 Aug. 18:00  Werder Bremen B - Weiche Flens.    
Wed. 28 Aug. 18:15  Lübeck - Wolfsburg B    
Wed. 28 Aug. 18:30  Norderstedt - HSC Hannover    


  Round 8
Fri. 30 Aug. 12:00  Wolfsburg B - Hannover B    
Fri. 30 Aug. 12:30  Weiche Flens. - Norderstedt    
Fri. 30 Aug. 13:00  Heider SV - Altona    
Fri. 30 Aug. 14:00  BSV Rehden - Werder Bremen B    
Sun. 1 Sep. 13:00  Holstein Kiel B - Drochtersen/A.    
Sun. 1 Sep. 13:00  St. Pauli B - SSV Jeddeloh B    
Sun. 1 Sep. 14:00  HSC Hannover - Lübeck    
Sun. 1 Sep. 14:00  Lüneburger - Havelse    
Sun. 1 Sep. 14:00  VfB Oldenburg - Hamburger SV B    


  Round 9
Fri. 6 Sep. 18:30  Hannover B - HSC Hannover    
Sat. 7 Sep. 13:00  Lübeck - Weiche Flens.    
Sat. 7 Sep. 13:00  Werder Bremen B - VfB Oldenburg    
Sat. 7 Sep. 15:00  Drochtersen/A. - Wolfsburg B    
Sat. 7 Sep. 15:00  SSV Jeddeloh B - Holstein Kiel B    
Sun. 8 Sep. 13:00  Altona - St. Pauli B    
Sun. 8 Sep. 13:00  Havelse - Hamburger SV B    
Sun. 8 Sep. 13:00  Norderstedt - BSV Rehden    
Sun. 8 Sep. 14:00  Lüneburger - Heider SV    


  Round 10
Fri. 13 Sep. 16:30  Weiche Flens. - Hannover B    
Sat. 14 Sep. 12:00  Hamburger SV B - Werder Bremen B    
Sat. 14 Sep. 12:00  Wolfsburg B - SSV Jeddeloh B    
Sat. 14 Sep. 13:00  Heider SV - Havelse    
Sat. 14 Sep. 14:00  BSV Rehden - Lübeck    
Sun. 15 Sep. 13:00  Holstein Kiel B - Altona    
Sun. 15 Sep. 13:00  St. Pauli B - Lüneburger    
Sun. 15 Sep. 14:00  HSC Hannover - Drochtersen/A.    
Sun. 15 Sep. 14:00  VfB Oldenburg - Norderstedt    


  Round 11
Fri. 20 Sep. 18:00  Hannover B - BSV Rehden    
Fri. 20 Sep. 18:00  Havelse - Werder Bremen B    
Sat. 21 Sep. 13:00  Heider SV - St. Pauli B    
Sat. 21 Sep. 13:00  Lübeck - VfB Oldenburg    
Sat. 21 Sep. 15:00  SSV Jeddeloh B - HSC Hannover    
Sun. 22 Sep. 13:00  Altona - Wolfsburg B    
Sun. 22 Sep. 13:00  Norderstedt - Hamburger SV B    
Sun. 22 Sep. 14:00  Drochtersen/A. - Weiche Flens.    
Sun. 22 Sep. 14:00  Lüneburger - Holstein Kiel B    


  Round 12
Fri. 27 Sep. 18:30  BSV Rehden - Drochtersen/A.    
Sat. 28 Sep. 12:00  Hamburger SV B - Lübeck    
Sat. 28 Sep. 12:00  Wolfsburg B - Lüneburger    
Sat. 28 Sep. 12:30  Weiche Flens. - SSV Jeddeloh B    
Sat. 28 Sep. 13:00  Werder Bremen B - Norderstedt    
Sun. 29 Sep. 13:00  Holstein Kiel B - Heider SV    
Sun. 29 Sep. 13:00  St. Pauli B - Havelse    
Sun. 29 Sep. 14:00  HSC Hannover - Altona    
Sun. 29 Sep. 14:00  VfB Oldenburg - Hannover B    


  Round 13
Sat. 5 Oct. 12:00  Hannover B - Hamburger SV B    
Sat. 5 Oct. 13:00  Heider SV - Wolfsburg B    
Sat. 5 Oct. 13:00  Lübeck - Werder Bremen B    
Sat. 5 Oct. 15:00  SSV Jeddeloh B - BSV Rehden    
Sun. 6 Oct. 13:00  Altona - Weiche Flens.    
Sun. 6 Oct. 13:00  Havelse - Norderstedt    
Sun. 6 Oct. 13:00  St. Pauli B - Holstein Kiel B    
Sun. 6 Oct. 14:00  Drochtersen/A. - VfB Oldenburg    
Sun. 6 Oct. 14:00  Lüneburger - HSC Hannover    


  Round 14
Sat. 12 Oct. 12:00  Hamburger SV B - Drochtersen/A.    
Sat. 12 Oct. 12:00  Wolfsburg B - St. Pauli B    
Sat. 12 Oct. 12:30  Weiche Flens. - Lüneburger    
Sat. 12 Oct. 13:00  Werder Bremen B - Hannover B    
Sat. 12 Oct. 14:00  BSV Rehden - Altona    
Sun. 13 Oct. 13:00  Holstein Kiel B - Havelse    
Sun. 13 Oct. 13:00  Norderstedt - Lübeck    
Sun. 13 Oct. 14:00  HSC Hannover - Heider SV    
Sun. 13 Oct. 14:00  VfB Oldenburg - SSV Jeddeloh B    


  Round 15
Fri. 18 Oct. 18:30  Drochtersen/A. - Werder Bremen B    
Sat. 19 Oct. 12:00  Hannover B - Norderstedt    
Sat. 19 Oct. 13:00  Heider SV - Weiche Flens.    
Sat. 19 Oct. 15:00  SSV Jeddeloh B - Hamburger SV B    
Sun. 20 Oct. 13:00  Altona - VfB Oldenburg    
Sun. 20 Oct. 13:00  Havelse - Lübeck    
Sun. 20 Oct. 13:00  Holstein Kiel B - Wolfsburg B    
Sun. 20 Oct. 13:00  St. Pauli B - HSC Hannover    
Sun. 20 Oct. 14:00  Lüneburger - BSV Rehden    


  Round 16
Sat. 26 Oct. 12:00  Hamburger SV B - Altona    
Sat. 26 Oct. 12:30  Weiche Flens. - St. Pauli B    
Sat. 26 Oct. 13:00  Lübeck - Hannover B    
Sat. 26 Oct. 13:00  Werder Bremen B - SSV Jeddeloh B    
Sun. 27 Oct. 14:00  Havelse - Wolfsburg B    
Sun. 27 Oct. 14:00  HSC Hannover - Holstein Kiel B    
Sun. 27 Oct. 14:00  Norderstedt - Drochtersen/A.    
Sun. 27 Oct. 14:00  VfB Oldenburg - Lüneburger    
Sun. 27 Oct. 15:00  BSV Rehden - Heider SV    


  Round 17
Fri. 1 Nov. 19:30  Hannover B - Havelse    
Sat. 2 Nov. 13:00  Wolfsburg B - HSC Hannover    
Sat. 2 Nov. 14:00  Heider SV - VfB Oldenburg    
Sat. 2 Nov. 16:00  SSV Jeddeloh B - Norderstedt    
Sun. 3 Nov. 14:00  Altona - Werder Bremen B    
Sun. 3 Nov. 14:00  Holstein Kiel B - Weiche Flens.    
Sun. 3 Nov. 14:00  Lüneburger - Hamburger SV B    
Sun. 3 Nov. 14:00  St. Pauli B - BSV Rehden    
Sun. 3 Nov. 15:00  Drochtersen/A. - Lübeck    




  Round 18
Fri. 8 Nov. 19:30  Drochtersen/A. - Hannover B    
Sat. 9 Nov. 13:00  Wolfsburg B - Weiche Flens.    
Sat. 9 Nov. 14:00  Heider SV - Hamburger SV B    
Sat. 9 Nov. 16:00  SSV Jeddeloh B - Lübeck    
Sun. 10 Nov. 14:00  Altona - Norderstedt    
Sun. 10 Nov. 14:00  Holstein Kiel B - BSV Rehden    
Sun. 10 Nov. 14:00  HSC Hannover - Havelse    
Sun. 10 Nov. 14:00  Lüneburger - Werder Bremen B    
Sun. 10 Nov. 14:00  St. Pauli B - VfB Oldenburg    


  Round 19
Sat. 16 Nov. 13:00  Hamburger SV B - St. Pauli B    
Sat. 16 Nov. 13:00  Hannover B - SSV Jeddeloh B    
Sat. 16 Nov. 13:30  Weiche Flens. - HSC Hannover    
Sat. 16 Nov. 14:00  Lübeck - Altona    
Sat. 16 Nov. 14:00  Werder Bremen B - Heider SV    
Sat. 16 Nov. 15:00  BSV Rehden - Wolfsburg B    
Sun. 17 Nov. 14:00  Havelse - Drochtersen/A.    
Sun. 17 Nov. 14:00  Norderstedt - Lüneburger    
Sun. 17 Nov. 14:00  VfB Oldenburg - Holstein Kiel B    


  Round 20
Sat. 23 Nov. 13:00  Wolfsburg B - VfB Oldenburg    
Sat. 23 Nov. 13:30  Weiche Flens. - Havelse    
Sat. 23 Nov. 14:00  Heider SV - Norderstedt    
Sat. 23 Nov. 16:00  SSV Jeddeloh B - Drochtersen/A.    
Sun. 24 Nov. 14:00  Altona - Hannover B    
Sun. 24 Nov. 14:00  Holstein Kiel B - Hamburger SV B    
Sun. 24 Nov. 14:00  HSC Hannover - BSV Rehden    
Sun. 24 Nov. 14:00  Lüneburger - Lübeck    
Sun. 24 Nov. 14:00  St. Pauli B - Werder Bremen B    


  Round 21
Fri. 29 Nov. 19:30  Lübeck - Heider SV    
Fri. 29 Nov. 20:00  Drochtersen/A. - Altona    
Sat. 30 Nov. 13:00  Hamburger SV B - Wolfsburg B    
Sat. 30 Nov. 14:00  Hannover B - Lüneburger    
Sat. 30 Nov. 14:00  Werder Bremen B - Holstein Kiel B    
Sat. 30 Nov. 15:00  BSV Rehden - Weiche Flens.    
Sun. 1 Dec. 14:00  Havelse - SSV Jeddeloh B    
Sun. 1 Dec. 14:00  Norderstedt - St. Pauli B    
Sun. 1 Dec. 14:00  VfB Oldenburg - HSC Hannover    


  Round 22
Fri. 6 Dec. 19:00  BSV Rehden - Havelse    
Sat. 7 Dec. 13:00  Hannover B - Heider SV    
Sat. 7 Dec. 13:00  Wolfsburg B - Werder Bremen B    
Sat. 7 Dec. 13:30  Weiche Flens. - VfB Oldenburg    
Sun. 8 Dec. 14:00  Altona - SSV Jeddeloh B    
Sun. 8 Dec. 14:00  Holstein Kiel B - Norderstedt    
Sun. 8 Dec. 14:00  HSC Hannover - Hamburger SV B    
Sun. 8 Dec. 14:00  Lüneburger - Drochtersen/A.    
Sun. 8 Dec. 14:00  St. Pauli B - Lübeck    


Please note that matches dates and times are subject to change. We are not responsible for any errors or any changes that may be made. For certain leagues, all upcoming matches may not be displayed on this page. Please check the official sources for the latest match dates and the full league schedules.


Regular season matches
Jul
May
0.0% completed
0 matches played / 306
0 goals


Visual table

  GP Pts
1  Altona 0 0
2  BSV Rehden 0 0
3  Drochtersen/. 0 0
4  Hamburger SV. 0 0
5  Hannover B 0 0
6  Havelse 0 0
7  Heider SV 0 0
8  Holstein Kie. 0 0
9  HSC Hannover 0 0
10  Lübeck 0 0
11  Lüneburger 0 0
12  Norderstedt 0 0
13  SSV Jeddeloh. 0 0
14  St. Pauli B 0 0
15  VfB Oldenburg 0 0
16  Weiche Flens. 0 0
17  Werder Breme. 0 0
18  Wolfsburg B 0 0

Germany - Regionalliga Nord statistics

0 matches played / 306
Jul
May
0.0% completed
Home wins :  - Over 1.5 goals :  -
Draws :  - Over 2.5 goals :  -
Away wins :  - Over 3.5 goals :  -
Goals :  0 Goals per match (Home) :  -
Goals per match :  - Goals per match (Away) :  -
    Both teams scored :  -

Results

 Latest results
 Matches by date
 Matches by matchday
 Results grid

Tables

 Home / Away tables
 Wide table
 Form tables
 Run-in analysis

Results analysis

 Scoring patterns
 Over / Under
 Relative H/A performance
 Relative form
The number of matches included in the regular season may differ depending on the way each league is structured. For most national leagues, the stats above relate to the selected league competition in the regular season, excluding playoff matches. Some leagues include additional rounds of matches, for which dedicated group tables (one table per group) may be featured on this page. When such group tables are displayed on the main league page, the stats above also include the matches related to those tables.
 
SoccerSTATS.com provides statistics and results on national and international soccer competitions worldwide. Example of football statistics include league standings, form tables, top scorers, scoring stats, statistical previews, goal times and attendance stats.

F.A.Q.
Contact
Privacy Policy
Terms and conditions of use
Cookie usage and options
About us
 

 Follow us on Twitter
 Find us on Facebook
18+ only. Products, services, promotional offers and other offerings from partners and advertisers are subject to terms and conditions.
This website is not associated or endorsed by any league (whether professional, collegiate or other types of leagues/competitions), federation, association, club or team, and is not aimed at persons under 18 years old.
All trademarks, brands, images, logos and names appearing on this website belong to their respective owners.
Useful links (third-party websites):   www.gamcare.org.uk       www.begambleaware.org
   

     Copyright 1998-2019 SoccerSTATS.com