Argentina
AR
Austria
AT
Belgium
BE
Brazil
BR
Switzerland
CH
Germany
DE
Denmark
DK
England
EN
England2
E2
England3
E3
England4
E4
Spain
ES
Finland
FI
France
FR
Netherlands
NL
Italy
IT
Norway
NO
Portugal
PT
Russia
RU
Scotland
SC
Sweden
SE
 
Matches by gameweek

  Round 1 HT
Fri. 27 Jul. 18:00  Nordhausen - Hertha Berlin B 1 - 1 (0-1)
Sat. 28 Jul. 12:30  Chemnitzer - Union Fuerst. 3 - 2 (2-1)
Sat. 28 Jul. 12:30  Optik Rathenow - Oberlausitz 4 - 1 (3-0)
Sat. 28 Jul. 12:30  Budissa Bautzen - Viktoria Berlin 2 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 28 Jul. 12:30  Lok. Leipzig - Meuselwitz 3 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 28 Jul. 12:30  Altglienicke - RW Erfur 0 - 3 (0-0)
Sun. 29 Jul. 12:30  Auerbach - BFC Dynamo 1 - 4 (0-2)
Sun. 29 Jul. 12:30  Ger. Halberstad - Babelsberg 1 - 2 (1-2)
Sun. 19 Aug. 12:30  Berliner AK - Bischofswerdaer 1 - 1 (1-0)

  Total goals 30
  Goals per game 3.33
  Under 2.5 goals 3 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 6 / 9
  Home wins 4
  Draws 2
  Away wins 3


  Round 2 HT
Wed. 1 Aug. 18:00  Hertha Berlin B - Altglienicke 2 - 3 (0-2)
Fri. 3 Aug. 18:00  Viktoria Berlin - Lok. Leipzig 4 - 1 (2-1)
Sat. 4 Aug. 12:30  RW Erfur - Auerbach 0 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 4 Aug. 12:30  BFC Dynamo - Ger. Halberstad 0 - 5 (0-2)
Sat. 4 Aug. 12:30  Bischofswerdaer - Budissa Bautzen 1 - 1 (0-1)
Sat. 4 Aug. 13:05  Babelsberg - Chemnitzer 1 - 2 (1-1)
Sun. 5 Aug. 12:30  Union Fuerst. - Berliner AK 0 - 1 (0-1)
Sun. 5 Aug. 12:30  Oberlausitz - Nordhausen 0 - 1 (0-1)
Sun. 5 Aug. 12:30  Meuselwitz - Optik Rathenow 4 - 0 (0-0)

  Total goals 26
  Goals per game 2.89
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 9
  Home wins 2
  Draws 2
  Away wins 5


  Round 3 HT
Wed. 1 Aug. 18:00  Chemnitzer - BFC Dynamo 2 - 0 (1-0)
Tue. 7 Aug. 18:00  Lok. Leipzig - Bischofswerdaer 1 - 2 (0-0)
Tue. 7 Aug. 18:00  Ger. Halberstad - RW Erfur 0 - 1 (0-1)
Wed. 8 Aug. 17:00  Budissa Bautzen - Union Fuerst. 2 - 0 (0-0)
Wed. 8 Aug. 17:00  Altglienicke - Auerbach 1 - 1 (0-0)
Wed. 8 Aug. 17:00  Berliner AK - Babelsberg 0 - 5 (0-4)
Wed. 8 Aug. 17:30  Optik Rathenow - Viktoria Berlin 2 - 3 (2-2)
Wed. 8 Aug. 18:00  Nordhausen - Meuselwitz 3 - 0 (1-0)
Fri. 17 Aug. 18:00  Hertha Berlin B - Oberlausitz 3 - 0 (1-0)

  Total goals 26
  Goals per game 2.89
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 9
  Home wins 4
  Draws 1
  Away wins 4


  Round 4 HT
Sat. 11 Aug. 12:30  Oberlausitz - Altglienicke 3 - 1 (1-1)
Sat. 11 Aug. 12:30  Auerbach - Ger. Halberstad 2 - 0 (2-0)
Sat. 11 Aug. 12:30  BFC Dynamo - Berliner AK 0 - 3 (0-1)
Sat. 11 Aug. 12:30  Babelsberg - Budissa Bautzen 4 - 0 (4-0)
Sun. 12 Aug. 12:30  Union Fuerst. - Lok. Leipzig 1 - 2 (1-0)
Sun. 12 Aug. 12:30  Viktoria Berlin - Nordhausen 0 - 0 (0-0)
Sun. 12 Aug. 12:30  Meuselwitz - Hertha Berlin B 3 - 0 (1-0)
Sun. 12 Aug. 12:30  Bischofswerdaer - Optik Rathenow 1 - 0 (0-0)
Sun. 12 Aug. 13:00  RW Erfur - Chemnitzer 0 - 3 (0-0)

  Total goals 23
  Goals per game 2.56
  Under 2.5 goals 3 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 6 / 9
  Home wins 5
  Draws 1
  Away wins 3


  Round 5 HT
Fri. 24 Aug. 17:00  Budissa Bautzen - BFC Dynamo 1 - 1 (1-0)
Fri. 24 Aug. 17:00  Berliner AK - RW Erfur 1 - 0 (1-0)
Sat. 25 Aug. 12:30  Optik Rathenow - Union Fuerst. 2 - 2 (1-0)
Sat. 25 Aug. 12:30  Oberlausitz - Meuselwitz 2 - 1 (1-0)
Sat. 25 Aug. 12:30  Altglienicke - Ger. Halberstad 2 - 1 (0-0)
Sat. 25 Aug. 13:05  Chemnitzer - Auerbach 2 - 1 (2-0)
Sun. 26 Aug. 12:30  Nordhausen - Bischofswerdaer 2 - 0 (0-0)
Sun. 26 Aug. 12:30  Hertha Berlin B - Viktoria Berlin 4 - 2 (2-0)
Sun. 26 Aug. 14:00  Lok. Leipzig - Babelsberg 1 - 1 (1-1)

  Total goals 26
  Goals per game 2.89
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 9
  Home wins 6
  Draws 3
  Away wins 0


  Round 6 HT
Fri. 31 Aug. 18:00  Viktoria Berlin - Oberlausitz 2 - 0 (1-0)
Fri. 31 Aug. 18:00  Babelsberg - Optik Rathenow 1 - 0 (1-0)
Sat. 1 Sep. 12:30  Bischofswerdaer - Hertha Berlin B 0 - 1 (0-0)
Sat. 1 Sep. 13:05  BFC Dynamo - Lok. Leipzig 1 - 0 (1-0)
Sat. 1 Sep. 13:30  RW Erfur - Budissa Bautzen 1 - 0 (1-0)
Sun. 2 Sep. 12:30  Union Fuerst. - Nordhausen 1 - 2 (1-0)
Sun. 2 Sep. 12:30  Meuselwitz - Altglienicke 2 - 2 (1-1)
Sun. 2 Sep. 12:30  Auerbach - Berliner AK 2 - 3 (1-1)
Sun. 2 Sep. 12:30  Ger. Halberstad - Chemnitzer 2 - 4 (2-1)

  Total goals 24
  Goals per game 2.67
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 9
  Home wins 4
  Draws 1
  Away wins 4


  Round 7 HT
Sat. 8 Sep. 12:30  Budissa Bautzen - Auerbach 1 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 8 Sep. 13:00  Oberlausitz - Bischofswerdaer 2 - 1 (1-0)
Wed. 12 Sep. 16:30  Berliner AK - Ger. Halberstad 3 - 0 (1-0)
Wed. 12 Sep. 17:00  Meuselwitz - Viktoria Berlin 0 - 2 (0-1)
Wed. 12 Sep. 17:30  Optik Rathenow - BFC Dynamo 0 - 2 (0-0)
Wed. 12 Sep. 17:30  Altglienicke - Chemnitzer 1 - 2 (1-2)
Wed. 12 Sep. 18:00  Nordhausen - Babelsberg 2 - 1 (1-0)
Wed. 12 Sep. 18:00  Hertha Berlin B - Union Fuerst. 2 - 0 (0-0)
Wed. 12 Sep. 18:00  Lok. Leipzig - RW Erfur 1 - 1 (0-1)

  Total goals 21
  Goals per game 2.33
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 9
  Home wins 5
  Draws 1
  Away wins 3


  Round 8 HT
Sat. 15 Sep. 12:30  Union Fuerst. - Oberlausitz 0 - 3 (0-2)
Sat. 15 Sep. 12:30  Bischofswerdaer - Meuselwitz 3 - 1 (2-0)
Sat. 15 Sep. 14:00  Chemnitzer - Berliner AK 3 - 1 (2-0)
Sat. 15 Sep. 14:00  Auerbach - Lok. Leipzig 1 - 0 (0-0)
Sun. 16 Sep. 12:30  Viktoria Berlin - Altglienicke 3 - 3 (1-0)
Sun. 16 Sep. 12:30  RW Erfur - Optik Rathenow 5 - 0 (2-0)
Sun. 16 Sep. 12:30  BFC Dynamo - Nordhausen 1 - 1 (0-1)
Sun. 16 Sep. 12:30  Ger. Halberstad - Budissa Bautzen 3 - 0 (3-0)
Sun. 16 Sep. 12:30  Babelsberg - Hertha Berlin B 1 - 4 (1-1)

  Total goals 33
  Goals per game 3.67
  Under 2.5 goals 2 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 7 / 9
  Home wins 5
  Draws 2
  Away wins 2


  Round 9 HT
Fri. 21 Sep. 18:00  Optik Rathenow - Auerbach 1 - 2 (1-1)
Sat. 22 Sep. 12:30  Oberlausitz - Babelsberg 1 - 1 (0-0)
Sat. 22 Sep. 12:30  Viktoria Berlin - Bischofswerdaer 0 - 1 (0-0)
Sat. 22 Sep. 12:30  Altglienicke - Berliner AK 0 - 2 (0-2)
Sat. 22 Sep. 13:05  Lok. Leipzig - Ger. Halberstad 0 - 1 (0-0)
Sun. 23 Sep. 12:30  Nordhausen - RW Erfur 0 - 0 (0-0)
Sun. 23 Sep. 12:30  Hertha Berlin B - BFC Dynamo 3 - 0 (1-0)
Sun. 23 Sep. 12:30  Budissa Bautzen - Chemnitzer 0 - 1 (0-0)
Sun. 23 Sep. 12:30  Meuselwitz - Union Fuerst. 1 - 3 (1-2)

  Total goals 17
  Goals per game 1.89
  Under 2.5 goals 6 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 9
  Home wins 1
  Draws 2
  Away wins 6


  Round 10 HT
Fri. 28 Sep. 18:00  Babelsberg - Meuselwitz 1 - 4 (1-3)
Sat. 29 Sep. 12:30  Union Fuerst. - Viktoria Berlin 1 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 29 Sep. 12:30  RW Erfur - Hertha Berlin B 3 - 3 (2-2)
Sat. 29 Sep. 12:30  Auerbach - Nordhausen 1 - 1 (0-1)
Sat. 29 Sep. 12:30  BFC Dynamo - Oberlausitz 2 - 1 (2-0)
Sat. 29 Sep. 12:30  Berliner AK - Budissa Bautzen 2 - 0 (2-0)
Sat. 29 Sep. 12:30  Bischofswerdaer - Altglienicke 0 - 2 (0-1)
Sat. 29 Sep. 15:00  Chemnitzer - Lok. Leipzig 3 - 1 (3-0)
Sun. 30 Sep. 12:30  Ger. Halberstad - Optik Rathenow 2 - 0 (0-0)

  Total goals 27
  Goals per game 3.00
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 9
  Home wins 5
  Draws 2
  Away wins 2


  Round 11 HT
Tue. 2 Oct. 17:00  Viktoria Berlin - Babelsberg 1 - 0 (0-0)
Wed. 3 Oct. 12:00  Hertha Berlin B - Auerbach 2 - 0 (1-0)
Wed. 3 Oct. 12:30  Nordhausen - Ger. Halberstad 1 - 0 (1-0)
Wed. 3 Oct. 12:30  Optik Rathenow - Chemnitzer 0 - 4 (0-0)
Wed. 3 Oct. 12:30  Oberlausitz - RW Erfur 2 - 2 (1-0)
Wed. 3 Oct. 12:30  Lok. Leipzig - Berliner AK 1 - 1 (1-0)
Wed. 3 Oct. 12:30  Meuselwitz - BFC Dynamo 4 - 1 (1-0)
Wed. 3 Oct. 12:30  Altglienicke - Budissa Bautzen 0 - 1 (0-0)
Wed. 3 Oct. 12:30  Bischofswerdaer - Union Fuerst. 1 - 2 (1-0)

  Total goals 23
  Goals per game 2.56
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 9
  Home wins 4
  Draws 2
  Away wins 3


  Round 12 HT
Sat. 6 Oct. 12:30  Budissa Bautzen - Lok. Leipzig 0 - 2 (0-1)
Sat. 6 Oct. 12:30  Auerbach - Oberlausitz 0 - 2 (0-1)
Sat. 6 Oct. 12:30  BFC Dynamo - Viktoria Berlin 1 - 1 (1-0)
Sat. 6 Oct. 12:30  Babelsberg - Bischofswerdaer 1 - 0 (0-0)
Sun. 7 Oct. 12:00  Chemnitzer - Nordhausen 2 - 0 (0-0)
Sun. 7 Oct. 12:00  RW Erfur - Meuselwitz 2 - 1 (0-0)
Sun. 7 Oct. 12:30  Union Fuerst. - Altglienicke 3 - 2 (3-2)
Sun. 7 Oct. 12:30  Ger. Halberstad - Hertha Berlin B 1 - 1 (1-1)
Sun. 7 Oct. 12:30  Berliner AK - Optik Rathenow 2 - 0 (1-0)

  Total goals 21
  Goals per game 2.33
  Under 2.5 goals 7 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 2 / 9
  Home wins 5
  Draws 2
  Away wins 2


  Round 13 HT
Fri. 19 Oct. 18:00  Viktoria Berlin - RW Erfur
Sat. 20 Oct. 12:30  Hertha Berlin B - Chemnitzer
Sat. 20 Oct. 12:30  Optik Rathenow - Budissa Bautzen
Sat. 20 Oct. 12:30  Oberlausitz - Ger. Halberstad
Sat. 20 Oct. 14:00  Bischofswerdaer - BFC Dynamo
Sun. 21 Oct. 12:30  Nordhausen - Berliner AK
Sun. 21 Oct. 12:30  Union Fuerst. - Babelsberg
Sun. 21 Oct. 12:30  Meuselwitz - Auerbach
Sun. 21 Oct. 12:30  Altglienicke - Lok. Leipzig


  Round 14 HT
Sun. 28 Oct. 13:30  Chemnitzer - Oberlausitz
Sun. 28 Oct. 13:30  Budissa Bautzen - Nordhausen
Sun. 28 Oct. 13:30  Lok. Leipzig - Optik Rathenow
Sun. 28 Oct. 13:30  RW Erfur - Bischofswerdaer
Sun. 28 Oct. 13:30  Auerbach - Viktoria Berlin
Sun. 28 Oct. 13:30  BFC Dynamo - Union Fuerst.
Sun. 28 Oct. 13:30  Ger. Halberstad - Meuselwitz
Sun. 28 Oct. 13:30  Babelsberg - Altglienicke
Sun. 28 Oct. 13:30  Berliner AK - Hertha Berlin B


  Round 15 HT
Sun. 4 Nov. 13:30  Nordhausen - Lok. Leipzig
Sun. 4 Nov. 13:30  Hertha Berlin B - Budissa Bautzen
Sun. 4 Nov. 13:30  Union Fuerst. - RW Erfur
Sun. 4 Nov. 13:30  Oberlausitz - Berliner AK
Sun. 4 Nov. 13:30  Viktoria Berlin - Ger. Halberstad
Sun. 4 Nov. 13:30  Meuselwitz - Chemnitzer    
Sun. 4 Nov. 13:30  Altglienicke - Optik Rathenow    
Sun. 4 Nov. 13:30  Babelsberg - BFC Dynamo    
Sun. 4 Nov. 13:30  Bischofswerdaer - Auerbach    


  Round 16 HT
Sun. 11 Nov. 13:30  Chemnitzer - Viktoria Berlin    
Sun. 11 Nov. 13:30  Optik Rathenow - Nordhausen    
Sun. 11 Nov. 13:30  Budissa Bautzen - Oberlausitz    
Sun. 11 Nov. 13:30  Lok. Leipzig - Hertha Berlin B    
Sun. 11 Nov. 13:30  Altglienicke - BFC Dynamo    
Sun. 11 Nov. 13:30  RW Erfur - Babelsberg    
Sun. 11 Nov. 13:30  Auerbach - Union Fuerst.    
Sun. 11 Nov. 13:30  Ger. Halberstad - Bischofswerdaer    
Sun. 11 Nov. 13:30  Berliner AK - Meuselwitz    


  Round 17 HT
Sat. 24 Nov. 13:30  Nordhausen - Altglienicke    
Sat. 24 Nov. 13:30  Meuselwitz - Budissa Bautzen    
Sun. 25 Nov. 13:30  Hertha Berlin B - Optik Rathenow    
Sun. 25 Nov. 13:30  Union Fuerst. - Ger. Halberstad    
Sun. 25 Nov. 13:30  Oberlausitz - Lok. Leipzig    
Sun. 25 Nov. 13:30  Viktoria Berlin - Berliner AK    
Sun. 25 Nov. 13:30  BFC Dynamo - RW Erfur    
Sun. 25 Nov. 13:30  Babelsberg - Auerbach    
Sun. 25 Nov. 13:30  Bischofswerdaer - Chemnitzer    




  Round 18 HT
Sun. 2 Dec. 13:30  Hertha Berlin B - Nordhausen    
Sun. 2 Dec. 13:30  Union Fuerst. - Chemnitzer    
Sun. 2 Dec. 13:30  Oberlausitz - Optik Rathenow    
Sun. 2 Dec. 13:30  Viktoria Berlin - Budissa Bautzen    
Sun. 2 Dec. 13:30  Meuselwitz - Lok. Leipzig    
Sun. 2 Dec. 13:30  RW Erfur - Altglienicke    
Sun. 2 Dec. 13:30  BFC Dynamo - Auerbach    
Sun. 2 Dec. 13:30  Babelsberg - Ger. Halberstad    
Sun. 2 Dec. 13:30  Bischofswerdaer - Berliner AK    


  Round 19 HT
Sun. 9 Dec. 13:30  Nordhausen - Oberlausitz    
Sun. 9 Dec. 13:30  Chemnitzer - Babelsberg    
Sun. 9 Dec. 13:30  Optik Rathenow - Meuselwitz    
Sun. 9 Dec. 13:30  Budissa Bautzen - Bischofswerdaer    
Sun. 9 Dec. 13:30  Lok. Leipzig - Viktoria Berlin    
Sun. 9 Dec. 13:30  Altglienicke - Hertha Berlin B    
Sun. 9 Dec. 13:30  Auerbach - RW Erfur    
Sun. 9 Dec. 13:30  Ger. Halberstad - BFC Dynamo    
Sun. 9 Dec. 13:30  Berliner AK - Union Fuerst.    


  Round 20 HT
Sun. 10 Feb. 13:30  Union Fuerst. - Budissa Bautzen    
Sun. 10 Feb. 13:30  Oberlausitz - Hertha Berlin B    
Sun. 10 Feb. 13:30  Viktoria Berlin - Optik Rathenow    
Sun. 10 Feb. 13:30  Meuselwitz - Nordhausen    
Sun. 10 Feb. 13:30  RW Erfur - Ger. Halberstad    
Sun. 10 Feb. 13:30  Auerbach - Altglienicke    
Sun. 10 Feb. 13:30  BFC Dynamo - Chemnitzer    
Sun. 10 Feb. 13:30  Babelsberg - Berliner AK    
Sun. 10 Feb. 13:30  Bischofswerdaer - Lok. Leipzig    


  Round 21 HT
Sun. 17 Feb. 13:30  Nordhausen - Viktoria Berlin    
Sun. 17 Feb. 13:30  Hertha Berlin B - Meuselwitz    
Sun. 17 Feb. 13:30  Chemnitzer - RW Erfur    
Sun. 17 Feb. 13:30  Optik Rathenow - Bischofswerdaer    
Sun. 17 Feb. 13:30  Budissa Bautzen - Babelsberg    
Sun. 17 Feb. 13:30  Lok. Leipzig - Union Fuerst.    
Sun. 17 Feb. 13:30  Altglienicke - Oberlausitz    
Sun. 17 Feb. 13:30  Ger. Halberstad - Auerbach    
Sun. 17 Feb. 13:30  Berliner AK - BFC Dynamo    


  Round 22 HT
Sun. 24 Feb. 13:30  Union Fuerst. - Optik Rathenow    
Sun. 24 Feb. 13:30  Viktoria Berlin - Hertha Berlin B    
Sun. 24 Feb. 13:30  Meuselwitz - Oberlausitz    
Sun. 24 Feb. 13:30  RW Erfur - Berliner AK    
Sun. 24 Feb. 13:30  Auerbach - Chemnitzer    
Sun. 24 Feb. 13:30  BFC Dynamo - Budissa Bautzen    
Sun. 24 Feb. 13:30  Ger. Halberstad - Altglienicke    
Sun. 24 Feb. 13:30  Babelsberg - Lok. Leipzig    
Sun. 24 Feb. 13:30  Bischofswerdaer - Nordhausen    


  Round 23 HT
Sun. 3 Mar. 13:30  Nordhausen - Union Fuerst.    
Sun. 3 Mar. 13:30  Hertha Berlin B - Bischofswerdaer    
Sun. 3 Mar. 13:30  Chemnitzer - Ger. Halberstad    
Sun. 3 Mar. 13:30  Optik Rathenow - Babelsberg    
Sun. 3 Mar. 13:30  Oberlausitz - Viktoria Berlin    
Sun. 3 Mar. 13:30  Budissa Bautzen - RW Erfur    
Sun. 3 Mar. 13:30  Lok. Leipzig - BFC Dynamo    
Sun. 3 Mar. 13:30  Altglienicke - Meuselwitz    
Sun. 3 Mar. 13:30  Berliner AK - Auerbach    


  Round 24 HT
Sun. 10 Mar. 13:30  Chemnitzer - Altglienicke    
Sun. 10 Mar. 13:30  Union Fuerst. - Hertha Berlin B    
Sun. 10 Mar. 13:30  Viktoria Berlin - Meuselwitz    
Sun. 10 Mar. 13:30  RW Erfur - Lok. Leipzig    
Sun. 10 Mar. 13:30  Auerbach - Budissa Bautzen    
Sun. 10 Mar. 13:30  BFC Dynamo - Optik Rathenow    
Sun. 10 Mar. 13:30  Ger. Halberstad - Berliner AK    
Sun. 10 Mar. 13:30  Babelsberg - Nordhausen    
Sun. 10 Mar. 13:30  Bischofswerdaer - Oberlausitz    


  Round 25 HT
Sun. 17 Mar. 13:30  Nordhausen - BFC Dynamo    
Sun. 17 Mar. 13:30  Hertha Berlin B - Babelsberg    
Sun. 17 Mar. 13:30  Optik Rathenow - RW Erfur    
Sun. 17 Mar. 13:30  Oberlausitz - Union Fuerst.    
Sun. 17 Mar. 13:30  Budissa Bautzen - Ger. Halberstad    
Sun. 17 Mar. 13:30  Lok. Leipzig - Auerbach    
Sun. 17 Mar. 13:30  Meuselwitz - Bischofswerdaer    
Sun. 17 Mar. 13:30  Altglienicke - Viktoria Berlin    
Sun. 17 Mar. 13:30  Berliner AK - Chemnitzer    


  Round 26 HT
Sun. 24 Mar. 13:30  Chemnitzer - Budissa Bautzen    
Sun. 24 Mar. 13:30  Union Fuerst. - Meuselwitz    
Sun. 24 Mar. 13:30  RW Erfur - Nordhausen    
Sun. 24 Mar. 13:30  Auerbach - Optik Rathenow    
Sun. 24 Mar. 13:30  BFC Dynamo - Hertha Berlin B    
Sun. 24 Mar. 13:30  Ger. Halberstad - Lok. Leipzig    
Sun. 24 Mar. 13:30  Babelsberg - Oberlausitz    
Sun. 24 Mar. 13:30  Berliner AK - Altglienicke    
Sun. 24 Mar. 13:30  Bischofswerdaer - Viktoria Berlin    


  Round 27 HT
Sun. 31 Mar. 12:30  Nordhausen - Auerbach    
Sun. 31 Mar. 12:30  Hertha Berlin B - RW Erfur    
Sun. 31 Mar. 12:30  Optik Rathenow - Ger. Halberstad    
Sun. 31 Mar. 12:30  Oberlausitz - BFC Dynamo    
Sun. 31 Mar. 12:30  Budissa Bautzen - Berliner AK    
Sun. 31 Mar. 12:30  Viktoria Berlin - Union Fuerst.    
Sun. 31 Mar. 12:30  Lok. Leipzig - Chemnitzer    
Sun. 31 Mar. 12:30  Meuselwitz - Babelsberg    
Sun. 31 Mar. 12:30  Altglienicke - Bischofswerdaer    


  Round 28 HT
Sun. 7 Apr. 12:30  Chemnitzer - Optik Rathenow    
Sun. 7 Apr. 12:30  Union Fuerst. - Bischofswerdaer    
Sun. 7 Apr. 12:30  Budissa Bautzen - Altglienicke    
Sun. 7 Apr. 12:30  RW Erfur - Oberlausitz    
Sun. 7 Apr. 12:30  Auerbach - Hertha Berlin B    
Sun. 7 Apr. 12:30  BFC Dynamo - Meuselwitz    
Sun. 7 Apr. 12:30  Ger. Halberstad - Nordhausen    
Sun. 7 Apr. 12:30  Babelsberg - Viktoria Berlin    
Sun. 7 Apr. 12:30  Berliner AK - Lok. Leipzig    


  Round 29 HT
Sun. 14 Apr. 12:30  Nordhausen - Chemnitzer    
Sun. 14 Apr. 12:30  Hertha Berlin B - Ger. Halberstad    
Sun. 14 Apr. 12:30  Optik Rathenow - Berliner AK    
Sun. 14 Apr. 12:30  Oberlausitz - Auerbach    
Sun. 14 Apr. 12:30  Viktoria Berlin - BFC Dynamo    
Sun. 14 Apr. 12:30  Lok. Leipzig - Budissa Bautzen    
Sun. 14 Apr. 12:30  Meuselwitz - RW Erfur    
Sun. 14 Apr. 12:30  Altglienicke - Union Fuerst.    
Sun. 14 Apr. 12:30  Bischofswerdaer - Babelsberg    


  Round 30 HT
Sun. 21 Apr. 12:30  Chemnitzer - Hertha Berlin B    
Sun. 21 Apr. 12:30  Budissa Bautzen - Optik Rathenow    
Sun. 21 Apr. 12:30  Lok. Leipzig - Altglienicke    
Sun. 21 Apr. 12:30  RW Erfur - Viktoria Berlin    
Sun. 21 Apr. 12:30  Auerbach - Meuselwitz    
Sun. 21 Apr. 12:30  BFC Dynamo - Bischofswerdaer    
Sun. 21 Apr. 12:30  Ger. Halberstad - Oberlausitz    
Sun. 21 Apr. 12:30  Babelsberg - Union Fuerst.    
Sun. 21 Apr. 12:30  Berliner AK - Nordhausen    


  Round 31 HT
Sun. 28 Apr. 12:30  Nordhausen - Budissa Bautzen    
Sun. 28 Apr. 12:30  Hertha Berlin B - Berliner AK    
Sun. 28 Apr. 12:30  Union Fuerst. - BFC Dynamo    
Sun. 28 Apr. 12:30  Optik Rathenow - Lok. Leipzig    
Sun. 28 Apr. 12:30  Oberlausitz - Chemnitzer    
Sun. 28 Apr. 12:30  Viktoria Berlin - Auerbach    
Sun. 28 Apr. 12:30  Meuselwitz - Ger. Halberstad    
Sun. 28 Apr. 12:30  Altglienicke - Babelsberg    
Sun. 28 Apr. 12:30  Bischofswerdaer - RW Erfur    


  Round 32 HT
Sun. 5 May. 12:30  Chemnitzer - Meuselwitz    
Sun. 5 May. 12:30  Optik Rathenow - Altglienicke    
Sun. 5 May. 12:30  Budissa Bautzen - Hertha Berlin B    
Sun. 5 May. 12:30  Lok. Leipzig - Nordhausen    
Sun. 5 May. 12:30  RW Erfur - Union Fuerst.    
Sun. 5 May. 12:30  Auerbach - Bischofswerdaer    
Sun. 5 May. 12:30  BFC Dynamo - Babelsberg    
Sun. 5 May. 12:30  Ger. Halberstad - Viktoria Berlin    
Sun. 5 May. 12:30  Berliner AK - Oberlausitz    


  Round 33 HT
Sun. 12 May. 12:30  Nordhausen - Optik Rathenow    
Sun. 12 May. 12:30  Hertha Berlin B - Lok. Leipzig    
Sun. 12 May. 12:30  Union Fuerst. - Auerbach    
Sun. 12 May. 12:30  Oberlausitz - Budissa Bautzen    
Sun. 12 May. 12:30  Viktoria Berlin - Chemnitzer    
Sun. 12 May. 12:30  Meuselwitz - Berliner AK    
Sun. 12 May. 12:30  BFC Dynamo - Altglienicke    
Sun. 12 May. 12:30  Babelsberg - RW Erfur    
Sun. 12 May. 12:30  Bischofswerdaer - Ger. Halberstad    


  Round 34 HT
Sat. 18 May. 12:30  Chemnitzer - Bischofswerdaer    
Sat. 18 May. 12:30  Optik Rathenow - Hertha Berlin B    
Sat. 18 May. 12:30  Budissa Bautzen - Meuselwitz    
Sat. 18 May. 12:30  Lok. Leipzig - Oberlausitz    
Sat. 18 May. 12:30  Altglienicke - Nordhausen    
Sat. 18 May. 12:30  RW Erfur - BFC Dynamo    
Sat. 18 May. 12:30  Auerbach - Babelsberg    
Sat. 18 May. 12:30  Ger. Halberstad - Union Fuerst.    
Sat. 18 May. 12:30  Berliner AK - Viktoria Berlin    


Please note that forthcoming matches dates and times are subject to change. We are not responsible for any errors or any changes that may be made. For certain leagues, all upcoming matches may not be displayed on this page. Please check the official sources for the latest match dates and the full league schedules.




SoccerSTATS.com provides statistics and results on national and international football (soccer) competitions. Example of statistics include form tables, scoring stats, statistical previews, goal timing and attendance stats.
F.A.Q.
Contact
Privacy Policy
Cookie usage and options
Terms and conditions of use
About us
 
 Follow us on Twitter
 Find us on Facebook
Products, services, promotional offers and other offerings from partners and advertisers are subject to terms and conditions.
18+                            Useful links (third-party websites):   www.gamcare.org.uk       www.begambleaware.org
   

     Copyright 1998-2018 SoccerSTATS.com
 
    
 Social media
 Follow us on Twitter
 Find us on Facebook


  Pld Pts
1  Chemnitzer 12 36
2  Berliner AK 12 26
3  Hertha Berli. 12 24
4  Nordhausen 12 23
5  RW Erfur 12 20
6  Viktoria Ber. 12 18
7  Babelsberg 12 17
8  Oberlausitz 12 17
9  BFC Dynamo 12 15
10  Bischofswerd. 12 14
11  Budissa Baut. 12 14
12  Ger. Halbers. 12 13
13  Meuselwitz 12 13
14  Union Fuerst. 12 13
15  Lok. Leipzig 12 12
16  Altglienicke 12 12
17  Auerbach 12 12
18  Optik Rathen. 12 4

 Summary stats
35%
108 matches / 306
Home wins:  46%
Draws:  19%
Away wins:  34%
Goals:  297
Goals p. match:  2.75

 Matches
 Matches by date
 Matches by gameweek
 Results grid
 Tables
 Home / Away tables
 Wide table
 Form tables
 Run-in analysis
 Halftime tables
 Goal timing
 When goals are scored
 First team to score
 Goal types
 Lead durations
 Results analysis
 Scoring patterns
 Statistical reviews
 Relative form
 Relative H/A performance