SoccerSTATS.com
                
           LEAGUES MATCHES STATS
        
Argentina
AR
Austria
AT
Australia
AU
Belgium
BE
Brazil
BR
Switzerland
CH
Germany
DE
Germany2
D2
Denmark
DK
England
EN
England2
E2
England3
E3
England4
E4
England5
E5
Spain
ES
Spain2
E2
Finland
FI
France
FR
France2
F2
Netherlands
NL
Italy
IT
Italy2
I2
Japan
JP
Norway
NO
Poland
PL
Portugal
PT
Russia
RU
Scotland
SC
Sweden
SE
Turkey
TR

Matches by gameweek



  Round 1 HT
Fri. 27 Jul. 17:00  Nordhausen - Hertha Berlin B 1 - 1 (0-1)
Sat. 28 Jul. 11:30  Altglienicke - RW Erfur 0 - 3 (0-0)
Sat. 28 Jul. 11:30  Budissa Bautzen - Viktoria Berlin 2 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 28 Jul. 11:30  Chemnitzer - Union Fuerst. 3 - 2 (2-1)
Sat. 28 Jul. 11:30  Lok. Leipzig - Meuselwitz 3 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 28 Jul. 11:30  Optik Rathenow - Oberlausitz 4 - 1 (3-0)
Sun. 29 Jul. 11:30  Auerbach - BFC Dynamo 1 - 4 (0-2)
Sun. 29 Jul. 11:30  Ger. Halberstad - Babelsberg 1 - 2 (1-2)
Sun. 19 Aug. 11:30  Berliner AK - Bischofswerdaer 1 - 1 (1-0)

  Total goals 30
  Goals per game 3.33
  Under 2.5 goals 3 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 6 / 9
  Home wins 4
  Draws 2
  Away wins 3


  Round 2 HT
Wed. 1 Aug. 17:00  Hertha Berlin B - Altglienicke 2 - 3 (0-2)
Fri. 3 Aug. 17:00  Viktoria Berlin - Lok. Leipzig 4 - 1 (2-1)
Sat. 4 Aug. 11:30  BFC Dynamo - Ger. Halberstad 0 - 5 (0-2)
Sat. 4 Aug. 11:30  Bischofswerdaer - Budissa Bautzen 1 - 1 (0-1)
Sat. 4 Aug. 11:30  RW Erfur - Auerbach 0 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 4 Aug. 12:05  Babelsberg - Chemnitzer 1 - 2 (1-1)
Sun. 5 Aug. 11:30  Meuselwitz - Optik Rathenow 4 - 0 (0-0)
Sun. 5 Aug. 11:30  Oberlausitz - Nordhausen 0 - 1 (0-1)
Sun. 5 Aug. 11:30  Union Fuerst. - Berliner AK 0 - 1 (0-1)

  Total goals 26
  Goals per game 2.89
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 9
  Home wins 2
  Draws 2
  Away wins 5


  Round 3 HT
Wed. 1 Aug. 17:00  Chemnitzer - BFC Dynamo 2 - 0 (1-0)
Tue. 7 Aug. 17:00  Ger. Halberstad - RW Erfur 0 - 1 (0-1)
Tue. 7 Aug. 17:00  Lok. Leipzig - Bischofswerdaer 1 - 2 (0-0)
Wed. 8 Aug. 16:00  Altglienicke - Auerbach 1 - 1 (0-0)
Wed. 8 Aug. 16:00  Berliner AK - Babelsberg 0 - 5 (0-4)
Wed. 8 Aug. 16:00  Budissa Bautzen - Union Fuerst. 2 - 0 (0-0)
Wed. 8 Aug. 16:30  Optik Rathenow - Viktoria Berlin 2 - 3 (2-2)
Wed. 8 Aug. 17:00  Nordhausen - Meuselwitz 3 - 0 (1-0)
Fri. 17 Aug. 17:00  Hertha Berlin B - Oberlausitz 3 - 0 (1-0)

  Total goals 26
  Goals per game 2.89
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 9
  Home wins 4
  Draws 1
  Away wins 4


  Round 4 HT
Sat. 11 Aug. 11:30  Auerbach - Ger. Halberstad 2 - 0 (2-0)
Sat. 11 Aug. 11:30  Babelsberg - Budissa Bautzen 4 - 0 (4-0)
Sat. 11 Aug. 11:30  BFC Dynamo - Berliner AK 0 - 3 (0-1)
Sat. 11 Aug. 11:30  Oberlausitz - Altglienicke 3 - 1 (1-1)
Sun. 12 Aug. 11:30  Bischofswerdaer - Optik Rathenow 1 - 0 (0-0)
Sun. 12 Aug. 11:30  Meuselwitz - Hertha Berlin B 3 - 0 (1-0)
Sun. 12 Aug. 11:30  Union Fuerst. - Lok. Leipzig 1 - 2 (1-0)
Sun. 12 Aug. 11:30  Viktoria Berlin - Nordhausen 0 - 0 (0-0)
Sun. 12 Aug. 12:00  RW Erfur - Chemnitzer 0 - 3 (0-0)

  Total goals 23
  Goals per game 2.56
  Under 2.5 goals 3 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 6 / 9
  Home wins 5
  Draws 1
  Away wins 3


  Round 5 HT
Fri. 24 Aug. 16:00  Berliner AK - RW Erfur 1 - 0 (1-0)
Fri. 24 Aug. 16:00  Budissa Bautzen - BFC Dynamo 1 - 1 (1-0)
Sat. 25 Aug. 11:30  Altglienicke - Ger. Halberstad 2 - 1 (0-0)
Sat. 25 Aug. 11:30  Oberlausitz - Meuselwitz 2 - 1 (1-0)
Sat. 25 Aug. 11:30  Optik Rathenow - Union Fuerst. 2 - 2 (1-0)
Sat. 25 Aug. 12:05  Chemnitzer - Auerbach 2 - 1 (2-0)
Sun. 26 Aug. 11:30  Hertha Berlin B - Viktoria Berlin 4 - 2 (2-0)
Sun. 26 Aug. 11:30  Nordhausen - Bischofswerdaer 2 - 0 (0-0)
Sun. 26 Aug. 13:00  Lok. Leipzig - Babelsberg 1 - 1 (1-1)

  Total goals 26
  Goals per game 2.89
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 9
  Home wins 6
  Draws 3
  Away wins 0


  Round 6 HT
Fri. 31 Aug. 17:00  Babelsberg - Optik Rathenow 1 - 0 (1-0)
Fri. 31 Aug. 17:00  Viktoria Berlin - Oberlausitz 2 - 0 (1-0)
Sat. 1 Sep. 11:30  Bischofswerdaer - Hertha Berlin B 0 - 1 (0-0)
Sat. 1 Sep. 12:05  BFC Dynamo - Lok. Leipzig 1 - 0 (1-0)
Sat. 1 Sep. 12:30  RW Erfur - Budissa Bautzen 1 - 0 (1-0)
Sun. 2 Sep. 11:30  Auerbach - Berliner AK 2 - 3 (1-1)
Sun. 2 Sep. 11:30  Ger. Halberstad - Chemnitzer 2 - 4 (2-1)
Sun. 2 Sep. 11:30  Meuselwitz - Altglienicke 2 - 2 (1-1)
Sun. 2 Sep. 11:30  Union Fuerst. - Nordhausen 1 - 2 (1-0)

  Total goals 24
  Goals per game 2.67
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 9
  Home wins 4
  Draws 1
  Away wins 4


  Round 7 HT
Sat. 8 Sep. 11:30  Budissa Bautzen - Auerbach 1 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 8 Sep. 12:00  Oberlausitz - Bischofswerdaer 2 - 1 (1-0)
Wed. 12 Sep. 15:30  Berliner AK - Ger. Halberstad 3 - 0 (1-0)
Wed. 12 Sep. 16:00  Meuselwitz - Viktoria Berlin 0 - 2 (0-1)
Wed. 12 Sep. 16:30  Altglienicke - Chemnitzer 1 - 2 (1-2)
Wed. 12 Sep. 16:30  Optik Rathenow - BFC Dynamo 0 - 2 (0-0)
Wed. 12 Sep. 17:00  Hertha Berlin B - Union Fuerst. 2 - 0 (0-0)
Wed. 12 Sep. 17:00  Lok. Leipzig - RW Erfur 1 - 1 (0-1)
Wed. 12 Sep. 17:00  Nordhausen - Babelsberg 2 - 1 (1-0)

  Total goals 21
  Goals per game 2.33
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 9
  Home wins 5
  Draws 1
  Away wins 3


  Round 8 HT
Sat. 15 Sep. 11:30  Bischofswerdaer - Meuselwitz 3 - 1 (2-0)
Sat. 15 Sep. 11:30  Union Fuerst. - Oberlausitz 0 - 3 (0-2)
Sat. 15 Sep. 13:00  Auerbach - Lok. Leipzig 1 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 15 Sep. 13:00  Chemnitzer - Berliner AK 3 - 1 (2-0)
Sun. 16 Sep. 11:30  Babelsberg - Hertha Berlin B 1 - 4 (1-1)
Sun. 16 Sep. 11:30  BFC Dynamo - Nordhausen 1 - 1 (0-1)
Sun. 16 Sep. 11:30  Ger. Halberstad - Budissa Bautzen 3 - 0 (3-0)
Sun. 16 Sep. 11:30  RW Erfur - Optik Rathenow 5 - 0 (2-0)
Sun. 16 Sep. 11:30  Viktoria Berlin - Altglienicke 3 - 3 (1-0)

  Total goals 33
  Goals per game 3.67
  Under 2.5 goals 2 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 7 / 9
  Home wins 5
  Draws 2
  Away wins 2


  Round 9 HT
Fri. 21 Sep. 17:00  Optik Rathenow - Auerbach 1 - 2 (1-1)
Sat. 22 Sep. 11:30  Altglienicke - Berliner AK 0 - 2 (0-2)
Sat. 22 Sep. 11:30  Oberlausitz - Babelsberg 1 - 1 (0-0)
Sat. 22 Sep. 11:30  Viktoria Berlin - Bischofswerdaer 0 - 1 (0-0)
Sat. 22 Sep. 12:05  Lok. Leipzig - Ger. Halberstad 0 - 1 (0-0)
Sun. 23 Sep. 11:30  Budissa Bautzen - Chemnitzer 0 - 1 (0-0)
Sun. 23 Sep. 11:30  Hertha Berlin B - BFC Dynamo 3 - 0 (1-0)
Sun. 23 Sep. 11:30  Meuselwitz - Union Fuerst. 1 - 3 (1-2)
Sun. 23 Sep. 11:30  Nordhausen - RW Erfur 0 - 0 (0-0)

  Total goals 17
  Goals per game 1.89
  Under 2.5 goals 6 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 9
  Home wins 1
  Draws 2
  Away wins 6


  Round 10 HT
Fri. 28 Sep. 17:00  Babelsberg - Meuselwitz 1 - 4 (1-3)
Sat. 29 Sep. 11:30  Auerbach - Nordhausen 1 - 1 (0-1)
Sat. 29 Sep. 11:30  Berliner AK - Budissa Bautzen 2 - 0 (2-0)
Sat. 29 Sep. 11:30  BFC Dynamo - Oberlausitz 2 - 1 (2-0)
Sat. 29 Sep. 11:30  Bischofswerdaer - Altglienicke 0 - 2 (0-1)
Sat. 29 Sep. 11:30  RW Erfur - Hertha Berlin B 3 - 3 (2-2)
Sat. 29 Sep. 11:30  Union Fuerst. - Viktoria Berlin 1 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 29 Sep. 14:00  Chemnitzer - Lok. Leipzig 3 - 1 (3-0)
Sun. 30 Sep. 11:30  Ger. Halberstad - Optik Rathenow 2 - 0 (0-0)

  Total goals 27
  Goals per game 3.00
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 9
  Home wins 5
  Draws 2
  Away wins 2


  Round 11 HT
Tue. 2 Oct. 16:00  Viktoria Berlin - Babelsberg 1 - 0 (0-0)
Wed. 3 Oct. 11:00  Hertha Berlin B - Auerbach 2 - 0 (1-0)
Wed. 3 Oct. 11:30  Altglienicke - Budissa Bautzen 0 - 1 (0-0)
Wed. 3 Oct. 11:30  Bischofswerdaer - Union Fuerst. 1 - 2 (1-0)
Wed. 3 Oct. 11:30  Lok. Leipzig - Berliner AK 1 - 1 (1-0)
Wed. 3 Oct. 11:30  Meuselwitz - BFC Dynamo 4 - 1 (1-0)
Wed. 3 Oct. 11:30  Nordhausen - Ger. Halberstad 1 - 0 (1-0)
Wed. 3 Oct. 11:30  Oberlausitz - RW Erfur 2 - 2 (1-0)
Wed. 3 Oct. 11:30  Optik Rathenow - Chemnitzer 0 - 4 (0-0)

  Total goals 23
  Goals per game 2.56
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 9
  Home wins 4
  Draws 2
  Away wins 3


  Round 12 HT
Sat. 6 Oct. 11:30  Auerbach - Oberlausitz 0 - 2 (0-1)
Sat. 6 Oct. 11:30  Babelsberg - Bischofswerdaer 1 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 6 Oct. 11:30  BFC Dynamo - Viktoria Berlin 1 - 1 (1-0)
Sat. 6 Oct. 11:30  Budissa Bautzen - Lok. Leipzig 0 - 2 (0-1)
Sun. 7 Oct. 11:00  Chemnitzer - Nordhausen 2 - 0 (0-0)
Sun. 7 Oct. 11:00  RW Erfur - Meuselwitz 2 - 1 (0-0)
Sun. 7 Oct. 11:30  Berliner AK - Optik Rathenow 2 - 0 (1-0)
Sun. 7 Oct. 11:30  Ger. Halberstad - Hertha Berlin B 1 - 1 (1-1)
Sun. 7 Oct. 11:30  Union Fuerst. - Altglienicke 3 - 2 (3-2)

  Total goals 21
  Goals per game 2.33
  Under 2.5 goals 7 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 2 / 9
  Home wins 5
  Draws 2
  Away wins 2


  Round 13 HT
Fri. 19 Oct. 17:00  Viktoria Berlin - RW Erfur 0 - 1 (0-0)
Sat. 20 Oct. 11:30  Hertha Berlin B - Chemnitzer 1 - 3 (1-0)
Sat. 20 Oct. 11:30  Oberlausitz - Ger. Halberstad 0 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 20 Oct. 11:30  Optik Rathenow - Budissa Bautzen 4 - 1 (1-0)
Sat. 20 Oct. 13:00  Bischofswerdaer - BFC Dynamo 0 - 6 (0-3)
Sun. 21 Oct. 11:30  Altglienicke - Lok. Leipzig 4 - 2 (0-2)
Sun. 21 Oct. 11:30  Meuselwitz - Auerbach 2 - 4 (0-1)
Sun. 21 Oct. 11:30  Nordhausen - Berliner AK 1 - 5 (0-1)
Sun. 21 Oct. 11:30  Union Fuerst. - Babelsberg 1 - 0 (0-0)

  Total goals 35
  Goals per game 3.89
  Under 2.5 goals 3 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 6 / 9
  Home wins 3
  Draws 1
  Away wins 5


  Round 14 HT
Fri. 26 Oct. 16:00  Auerbach - Viktoria Berlin 1 - 0 (1-0)
Fri. 26 Oct. 17:00  Babelsberg - Altglienicke 2 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 27 Oct. 11:30  BFC Dynamo - Union Fuerst. 0 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 27 Oct. 11:30  Budissa Bautzen - Nordhausen 1 - 0 (1-0)
Sat. 27 Oct. 11:30  Lok. Leipzig - Optik Rathenow 1 - 0 (0-0)
Sun. 28 Oct. 12:30  Berliner AK - Hertha Berlin B 0 - 2 (0-2)
Sun. 28 Oct. 12:30  Chemnitzer - Oberlausitz 4 - 0 (3-0)
Sun. 28 Oct. 12:30  Ger. Halberstad - Meuselwitz 3 - 1 (2-0)
Sun. 28 Oct. 12:30  RW Erfur - Bischofswerdaer 3 - 0 (2-0)

  Total goals 18
  Goals per game 2.00
  Under 2.5 goals 6 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 9
  Home wins 7
  Draws 1
  Away wins 1


  Round 15 HT
Fri. 2 Nov. 18:00  Nordhausen - Lok. Leipzig 1 - 1 (0-0)
Sat. 3 Nov. 12:30  Altglienicke - Optik Rathenow 1 - 1 (0-1)
Sat. 3 Nov. 12:30  Babelsberg - BFC Dynamo 1 - 1 (0-0)
Sat. 3 Nov. 12:30  Bischofswerdaer - Auerbach 1 - 0 (1-0)
Sat. 3 Nov. 12:30  Oberlausitz - Berliner AK 0 - 4 (0-1)
Sat. 3 Nov. 12:30  Viktoria Berlin - Ger. Halberstad 4 - 0 (1-0)
Sun. 4 Nov. 12:30  Hertha Berlin B - Budissa Bautzen 3 - 0 (0-0)
Sun. 4 Nov. 12:30  Meuselwitz - Chemnitzer 0 - 5 (0-2)
Sun. 4 Nov. 12:30  Union Fuerst. - RW Erfur 2 - 2 (2-2)

  Total goals 27
  Goals per game 3.00
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 9
  Home wins 3
  Draws 4
  Away wins 2


  Round 16 HT
Fri. 9 Nov. 18:00  RW Erfur - Babelsberg 3 - 1 (1-0)
Sat. 10 Nov. 12:30  Altglienicke - BFC Dynamo 5 - 0 (3-0)
Sat. 10 Nov. 12:30  Auerbach - Union Fuerst. 2 - 2 (0-1)
Sat. 10 Nov. 12:30  Chemnitzer - Viktoria Berlin 0 - 1 (0-0)
Sat. 10 Nov. 12:30  Optik Rathenow - Nordhausen 0 - 2 (0-1)
Sun. 11 Nov. 12:30  Berliner AK - Meuselwitz 3 - 1 (1-0)
Sun. 11 Nov. 12:30  Budissa Bautzen - Oberlausitz 1 - 1 (0-1)
Sun. 11 Nov. 12:30  Ger. Halberstad - Bischofswerdaer 1 - 1 (0-1)
Sun. 11 Nov. 12:30  Lok. Leipzig - Hertha Berlin B 4 - 1 (1-1)

  Total goals 29
  Goals per game 3.22
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 9
  Home wins 4
  Draws 3
  Away wins 2


  Round 17 HT
Fri. 23 Nov. 18:00  BFC Dynamo - RW Erfur 0 - 3 (0-2)
Fri. 23 Nov. 18:00  Hertha Berlin B - Optik Rathenow 1 - 1 (1-0)
Fri. 23 Nov. 18:00  Nordhausen - Altglienicke 2 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 24 Nov. 12:30  Babelsberg - Auerbach 5 - 0 (2-0)
Sat. 24 Nov. 12:30  Meuselwitz - Budissa Bautzen 2 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 24 Nov. 12:30  Oberlausitz - Lok. Leipzig 0 - 2 (0-1)
Sun. 25 Nov. 12:30  Bischofswerdaer - Chemnitzer 2 - 1 (0-0)
Sun. 25 Nov. 12:30  Union Fuerst. - Ger. Halberstad 2 - 2 (0-1)
Sun. 25 Nov. 12:30  Viktoria Berlin - Berliner AK 2 - 0 (1-0)

  Total goals 25
  Goals per game 2.78
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 9
  Home wins 5
  Draws 2
  Away wins 2




  Round 18 HT
Fri. 30 Nov. 18:00  Babelsberg - Ger. Halberstad 3 - 1 (1-0)
Fri. 30 Nov. 18:00  Hertha Berlin B - Nordhausen 2 - 1 (0-0)
Sat. 1 Dec. 12:30  Viktoria Berlin - Budissa Bautzen 1 - 0 (1-0)
Sun. 2 Dec. 12:30  BFC Dynamo - Auerbach 0 - 3 (0-2)
Sun. 2 Dec. 12:30  Bischofswerdaer - Berliner AK 0 - 3 (0-3)
Sun. 2 Dec. 12:30  Meuselwitz - Lok. Leipzig 0 - 0 (0-0)
Sun. 2 Dec. 12:30  Oberlausitz - Optik Rathenow pp.
Sun. 2 Dec. 12:30  RW Erfur - Altglienicke 7 - 1 (1-1)
Sun. 2 Dec. 12:30  Union Fuerst. - Chemnitzer 2 - 4 (1-2)

  Total goals 28
  Goals per game 3.50
  Under 2.5 goals 2 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 6 / 8
  Home wins 4
  Draws 1
  Away wins 3


  Round 19 HT
Fri. 7 Dec. 18:00  Budissa Bautzen - Bischofswerdaer 2 - 0 (2-0)
Fri. 7 Dec. 18:00  Nordhausen - Oberlausitz 6 - 1 (1-1)
Sat. 8 Dec. 12:30  Altglienicke - Hertha Berlin B 1 - 1 (0-1)
Sat. 8 Dec. 12:30  Chemnitzer - Babelsberg 2 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 8 Dec. 12:30  Ger. Halberstad - BFC Dynamo 2 - 0 (1-0)
Sat. 8 Dec. 12:30  Optik Rathenow - Meuselwitz 2 - 3 (0-2)
Sun. 9 Dec. 12:30  Auerbach - RW Erfur pp.
Sun. 9 Dec. 12:30  Berliner AK - Union Fuerst. 4 - 4 (2-0)
Sun. 9 Dec. 12:30  Lok. Leipzig - Viktoria Berlin 0 - 0 (0-0)

  Total goals 28
  Goals per game 3.50
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 8
  Home wins 4
  Draws 3
  Away wins 1


  Round 20 HT
Fri. 8 Feb. 18:00  Auerbach - Altglienicke pp.
Fri. 8 Feb. 18:00  BFC Dynamo - Chemnitzer pp.
Sat. 9 Feb. 12:30  Babelsberg - Berliner AK pp.
Sat. 9 Feb. 12:30  Oberlausitz - Hertha Berlin B pp.
Sun. 10 Feb. 12:30  Bischofswerdaer - Lok. Leipzig pp.
Sun. 10 Feb. 12:30  Meuselwitz - Nordhausen pp.
Sun. 10 Feb. 12:30  RW Erfur - Ger. Halberstad 0 - 2 (0-1)
Sun. 10 Feb. 12:30  Union Fuerst. - Budissa Bautzen 1 - 0 (0-0)
Sun. 10 Feb. 12:30  Viktoria Berlin - Optik Rathenow pp.

  Total goals 3
  Goals per game 1.50
  Under 2.5 goals 2 / 2
  Over 2.5 goals 0 / 2
  Home wins 1
  Draws 0
  Away wins 1


  Round 21 HT
Fri. 15 Feb. 18:00  Hertha Berlin B - Meuselwitz 2 - 1 (1-0)
Sat. 16 Feb. 12:30  Altglienicke - Oberlausitz 3 - 1 (2-1)
Sat. 16 Feb. 12:30  Nordhausen - Viktoria Berlin pp.
Sat. 16 Feb. 12:30  Optik Rathenow - Bischofswerdaer 1 - 0 (0-0)
Sun. 17 Feb. 12:30  Berliner AK - BFC Dynamo 1 - 0 (1-0)
Sun. 17 Feb. 12:30  Budissa Bautzen - Babelsberg 2 - 2 (0-0)
Sun. 17 Feb. 12:30  Ger. Halberstad - Auerbach 1 - 1 (0-1)
Sun. 17 Feb. 12:30  Lok. Leipzig - Union Fuerst. 5 - 0 (4-0)
Mon. 18 Feb. 18:00  Chemnitzer - RW Erfur 2 - 0 (2-0)

  Total goals 22
  Goals per game 2.75
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 8
  Home wins 6
  Draws 2
  Away wins 0


  Round 22 HT
Fri. 22 Feb. 18:00  Babelsberg - Lok. Leipzig
Sat. 23 Feb. 12:30  Auerbach - Chemnitzer
Sat. 23 Feb. 12:30  BFC Dynamo - Budissa Bautzen
Sun. 24 Feb. 12:30  Bischofswerdaer - Nordhausen
Sun. 24 Feb. 12:30  Ger. Halberstad - Altglienicke
Sun. 24 Feb. 12:30  Meuselwitz - Oberlausitz
Sun. 24 Feb. 12:30  RW Erfur - Berliner AK
Sun. 24 Feb. 12:30  Union Fuerst. - Optik Rathenow
Sun. 24 Feb. 12:30  Viktoria Berlin - Hertha Berlin B


  Round 23 HT
Sun. 3 Mar. 12:30  Altglienicke - Meuselwitz
Sun. 3 Mar. 12:30  Berliner AK - Auerbach
Sun. 3 Mar. 12:30  Budissa Bautzen - RW Erfur
Sun. 3 Mar. 12:30  Chemnitzer - Ger. Halberstad
Sun. 3 Mar. 12:30  Hertha Berlin B - Bischofswerdaer    
Sun. 3 Mar. 12:30  Lok. Leipzig - BFC Dynamo    
Sun. 3 Mar. 12:30  Nordhausen - Union Fuerst.    
Sun. 3 Mar. 12:30  Oberlausitz - Viktoria Berlin    
Sun. 3 Mar. 12:30  Optik Rathenow - Babelsberg    


  Round 24 HT
Sun. 10 Mar. 12:30  Auerbach - Budissa Bautzen    
Sun. 10 Mar. 12:30  Babelsberg - Nordhausen    
Sun. 10 Mar. 12:30  BFC Dynamo - Optik Rathenow    
Sun. 10 Mar. 12:30  Bischofswerdaer - Oberlausitz    
Sun. 10 Mar. 12:30  Chemnitzer - Altglienicke    
Sun. 10 Mar. 12:30  Ger. Halberstad - Berliner AK    
Sun. 10 Mar. 12:30  RW Erfur - Lok. Leipzig    
Sun. 10 Mar. 12:30  Union Fuerst. - Hertha Berlin B    
Sun. 10 Mar. 12:30  Viktoria Berlin - Meuselwitz    


  Round 25 HT
Sun. 17 Mar. 12:30  Altglienicke - Viktoria Berlin    
Sun. 17 Mar. 12:30  Berliner AK - Chemnitzer    
Sun. 17 Mar. 12:30  Budissa Bautzen - Ger. Halberstad    
Sun. 17 Mar. 12:30  Hertha Berlin B - Babelsberg    
Sun. 17 Mar. 12:30  Lok. Leipzig - Auerbach    
Sun. 17 Mar. 12:30  Meuselwitz - Bischofswerdaer    
Sun. 17 Mar. 12:30  Nordhausen - BFC Dynamo    
Sun. 17 Mar. 12:30  Oberlausitz - Union Fuerst.    
Sun. 17 Mar. 12:30  Optik Rathenow - RW Erfur    


  Round 26 HT
Sun. 24 Mar. 12:30  Auerbach - Optik Rathenow    
Sun. 24 Mar. 12:30  Babelsberg - Oberlausitz    
Sun. 24 Mar. 12:30  Berliner AK - Altglienicke    
Sun. 24 Mar. 12:30  BFC Dynamo - Hertha Berlin B    
Sun. 24 Mar. 12:30  Bischofswerdaer - Viktoria Berlin    
Sun. 24 Mar. 12:30  Chemnitzer - Budissa Bautzen    
Sun. 24 Mar. 12:30  Ger. Halberstad - Lok. Leipzig    
Sun. 24 Mar. 12:30  RW Erfur - Nordhausen    
Sun. 24 Mar. 12:30  Union Fuerst. - Meuselwitz    


  Round 27 HT
Sun. 31 Mar. 11:30  Altglienicke - Bischofswerdaer    
Sun. 31 Mar. 11:30  Budissa Bautzen - Berliner AK    
Sun. 31 Mar. 11:30  Hertha Berlin B - RW Erfur    
Sun. 31 Mar. 11:30  Lok. Leipzig - Chemnitzer    
Sun. 31 Mar. 11:30  Meuselwitz - Babelsberg    
Sun. 31 Mar. 11:30  Nordhausen - Auerbach    
Sun. 31 Mar. 11:30  Oberlausitz - BFC Dynamo    
Sun. 31 Mar. 11:30  Optik Rathenow - Ger. Halberstad    
Sun. 31 Mar. 11:30  Viktoria Berlin - Union Fuerst.    


  Round 28 HT
Sun. 7 Apr. 11:30  Auerbach - Hertha Berlin B    
Sun. 7 Apr. 11:30  Babelsberg - Viktoria Berlin    
Sun. 7 Apr. 11:30  Berliner AK - Lok. Leipzig    
Sun. 7 Apr. 11:30  BFC Dynamo - Meuselwitz    
Sun. 7 Apr. 11:30  Budissa Bautzen - Altglienicke    
Sun. 7 Apr. 11:30  Chemnitzer - Optik Rathenow    
Sun. 7 Apr. 11:30  Ger. Halberstad - Nordhausen    
Sun. 7 Apr. 11:30  RW Erfur - Oberlausitz    
Sun. 7 Apr. 11:30  Union Fuerst. - Bischofswerdaer    


  Round 29 HT
Sun. 14 Apr. 11:30  Altglienicke - Union Fuerst.    
Sun. 14 Apr. 11:30  Bischofswerdaer - Babelsberg    
Sun. 14 Apr. 11:30  Hertha Berlin B - Ger. Halberstad    
Sun. 14 Apr. 11:30  Lok. Leipzig - Budissa Bautzen    
Sun. 14 Apr. 11:30  Meuselwitz - RW Erfur    
Sun. 14 Apr. 11:30  Nordhausen - Chemnitzer    
Sun. 14 Apr. 11:30  Oberlausitz - Auerbach    
Sun. 14 Apr. 11:30  Optik Rathenow - Berliner AK    
Sun. 14 Apr. 11:30  Viktoria Berlin - BFC Dynamo    


  Round 30 HT
Sun. 21 Apr. 11:30  Auerbach - Meuselwitz    
Sun. 21 Apr. 11:30  Babelsberg - Union Fuerst.    
Sun. 21 Apr. 11:30  Berliner AK - Nordhausen    
Sun. 21 Apr. 11:30  BFC Dynamo - Bischofswerdaer    
Sun. 21 Apr. 11:30  Budissa Bautzen - Optik Rathenow    
Sun. 21 Apr. 11:30  Chemnitzer - Hertha Berlin B    
Sun. 21 Apr. 11:30  Ger. Halberstad - Oberlausitz    
Sun. 21 Apr. 11:30  Lok. Leipzig - Altglienicke    
Sun. 21 Apr. 11:30  RW Erfur - Viktoria Berlin    


  Round 31 HT
Sun. 28 Apr. 11:30  Altglienicke - Babelsberg    
Sun. 28 Apr. 11:30  Bischofswerdaer - RW Erfur    
Sun. 28 Apr. 11:30  Hertha Berlin B - Berliner AK    
Sun. 28 Apr. 11:30  Meuselwitz - Ger. Halberstad    
Sun. 28 Apr. 11:30  Nordhausen - Budissa Bautzen    
Sun. 28 Apr. 11:30  Oberlausitz - Chemnitzer    
Sun. 28 Apr. 11:30  Optik Rathenow - Lok. Leipzig    
Sun. 28 Apr. 11:30  Union Fuerst. - BFC Dynamo    
Sun. 28 Apr. 11:30  Viktoria Berlin - Auerbach    


  Round 32 HT
Sun. 5 May. 11:30  Auerbach - Bischofswerdaer    
Sun. 5 May. 11:30  Berliner AK - Oberlausitz    
Sun. 5 May. 11:30  BFC Dynamo - Babelsberg    
Sun. 5 May. 11:30  Budissa Bautzen - Hertha Berlin B    
Sun. 5 May. 11:30  Chemnitzer - Meuselwitz    
Sun. 5 May. 11:30  Ger. Halberstad - Viktoria Berlin    
Sun. 5 May. 11:30  Lok. Leipzig - Nordhausen    
Sun. 5 May. 11:30  Optik Rathenow - Altglienicke    
Sun. 5 May. 11:30  RW Erfur - Union Fuerst.    


  Round 33 HT
Sun. 12 May. 11:30  Babelsberg - RW Erfur    
Sun. 12 May. 11:30  BFC Dynamo - Altglienicke    
Sun. 12 May. 11:30  Bischofswerdaer - Ger. Halberstad    
Sun. 12 May. 11:30  Hertha Berlin B - Lok. Leipzig    
Sun. 12 May. 11:30  Meuselwitz - Berliner AK    
Sun. 12 May. 11:30  Nordhausen - Optik Rathenow    
Sun. 12 May. 11:30  Oberlausitz - Budissa Bautzen    
Sun. 12 May. 11:30  Union Fuerst. - Auerbach    
Sun. 12 May. 11:30  Viktoria Berlin - Chemnitzer    


  Round 34 HT
Sat. 18 May. 11:30  Altglienicke - Nordhausen    
Sat. 18 May. 11:30  Auerbach - Babelsberg    
Sat. 18 May. 11:30  Berliner AK - Viktoria Berlin    
Sat. 18 May. 11:30  Budissa Bautzen - Meuselwitz    
Sat. 18 May. 11:30  Chemnitzer - Bischofswerdaer    
Sat. 18 May. 11:30  Ger. Halberstad - Union Fuerst.    
Sat. 18 May. 11:30  Lok. Leipzig - Oberlausitz    
Sat. 18 May. 11:30  Optik Rathenow - Hertha Berlin B    
Sat. 18 May. 11:30  RW Erfur - BFC Dynamo    


Please note that matches dates and times are subject to change. We are not responsible for any errors or any changes that may be made. For certain leagues, all upcoming matches may not be displayed on this page. Please check the official sources for the latest match dates and the full league schedules.


Regular season matches
Jul
May
58% completed
179 matches played / 306
512 goals (2.86 per match)


Visual table

  Pld Pts
1  Chemnitzer 20 54
2  Berliner AK 20 42
3  Hertha Berli. 20 38
4  RW Erfur 20 36
5  Nordhausen 19 33
6  Babelsberg 20 28
7  Lok. Leipzig 20 27
8  Ger. Halbers. 21 26
9  Union Fuerst. 21 24
10  Auerbach 19 23
11  Altglienicke 20 23
12  Viktoria Ber. 19 22
13  Budissa Baut. 21 22
14  Bischofswerd. 20 21
15  Meuselwitz 20 20
16  BFC Dynamo 20 20
17  Oberlausitz 19 19
18  Optik Rathen. 19 12
League table
P Pts
Chemnitzer 20 54
Berliner AK 20 42
Hertha Berlin B 20 38
RW Erfur 20 36
Nordhausen 19 33
Babelsberg 20 28
Lok. Leipzig 20 27
Ger. Halberstad 21 26
Union Fuerst. 21 24
Auerbach 19 23
Altglienicke 20 23
Viktoria Berlin 19 22
Budissa Bautzen 21 22
Bischofswerdaer 20 21
Meuselwitz 20 20
BFC Dynamo 20 20
Oberlausitz 19 19
Optik Rathenow 19 12
Home
P Pts
Chemnitzer 10 27
Hertha Berlin B 11 25
Nordhausen 10 21
RW Erfur 10 20
Viktoria Berlin 10 20
Berliner AK 10 20
Babelsberg 10 19
Budissa Bautzen 10 18
Lok. Leipzig 10 16
Ger. Halberstad 10 15
Altglienicke 11 15
Meuselwitz 10 14
Union Fuerst. 11 14
Bischofswerdaer 10 13
Oberlausitz 9 12
Auerbach 8 11
Optik Rathenow 10 10
BFC Dynamo 9 9
Away
P Pts
Chemnitzer 10 27
Berliner AK 10 22
RW Erfur 10 16
Hertha Berlin B 9 13
Nordhausen 9 12
Auerbach 11 12
Viktoria Berlin 9 11
Lok. Leipzig 10 11
BFC Dynamo 11 11
Ger. Halberstad 11 11
Union Fuerst. 10 10
Babelsberg 10 9
Bischofswerdaer 10 8
Altglienicke 9 8
Oberlausitz 10 7
Meuselwitz 10 6
Budissa Bautzen 11 4
Optik Rathenow 9 2
Offense
P GF
Chemnitzer 20 52
Berliner AK 20 40
Hertha Berlin B 20 39
RW Erfur 20 37
Babelsberg 20 33
Altglienicke 20 32
Meuselwitz 20 31
Union Fuerst. 21 29
Ger. Halberstad 21 28
Lok. Leipzig 20 28
Nordhausen 19 27
Viktoria Berlin 19 26
Auerbach 19 22
BFC Dynamo 20 20
Oberlausitz 19 20
Optik Rathenow 19 18
Bischofswerdaer 20 15
Budissa Bautzen 21 15
Defense
P GA
Chemnitzer 20 15
Viktoria Berlin 19 17
Nordhausen 19 17
RW Erfur 20 19
Lok. Leipzig 20 22
Berliner AK 20 22
Hertha Berlin B 20 25
Babelsberg 20 26
Ger. Halberstad 21 28
Auerbach 19 28
Budissa Bautzen 21 29
Bischofswerdaer 20 31
BFC Dynamo 20 37
Optik Rathenow 19 38
Oberlausitz 19 38
Altglienicke 20 39
Union Fuerst. 21 40
Meuselwitz 20 41
Form table (last 8)
P Pts
Chemnitzer 8 18
RW Erfur 8 16
Berliner AK 8 16
Lok. Leipzig 8 15
Viktoria Berlin 8 14
Hertha Berlin B 8 14
Ger. Halberstad 8 12
Babelsberg 8 11
Altglienicke 8 11
Auerbach 8 11
Nordhausen 8 10
Optik Rathenow 8 8
Budissa Bautzen 8 8
Union Fuerst. 8 8
Meuselwitz 8 7
Bischofswerdaer 8 7
BFC Dynamo 8 5
Oberlausitz 8 5
League stats summary
179 matches played / 306
Jul
May
58% completed
Home wins :  49%
Over 1.5 goals :  79%
Draws :  21%
Over 2.5 goals :  51%
Away wins :  30%
Over 3.5 goals :  32%
Goals :  512 Goals per match (Home) :  1.62
Goals per match :  2.86 Goals per match (Away) :  1.24
Average attendance :  1,184 Both teams scored :  46%
 Matches
 Latest matches
 Matches by date
 Matches by matchday
 Results grid
 Tables
 Home / Away tables
 Wide table
 Form tables
 Run-in analysis
 Attendances
 Results analysis
 Scoring patterns
 Over / Under
 Relative H/A performance
 Relative form
 Timing
 When goals were scored
 1st-half / 2nd-half
 First team to score
 Goal types
 Lead durations
The number of matches included in the regular season may differ depending on the way each league is structured. For most national leagues, the stats above relate to the current league competition in the regular season, excluding any playoff match. Some leagues include additional rounds of matches, for which dedicated group tables (one table per group) may be featured on this page. When such group tables are displayed on the main league page, the stats above also include the matches related to those tables.
 
SoccerSTATS.com provides statistics and results on national and international football (soccer) competitions. Example of statistics include form tables, scoring stats, statistical previews, goal timing and attendance stats.
F.A.Q.
Contact
Privacy Policy
Cookie usage and options
Terms and conditions of use
About us
 
 Follow us on Twitter
 Find us on Facebook
18+ only. Products, services, promotional offers and other offerings from partners and advertisers are subject to terms and conditions.
This website is not associated or endorsed by any league (whether professional, collegiate or other types of leagues/competitions), federation, association, club or team, and does not target an audience under the age of 18.
All trademarks, brands, images, logos and names appearing on this website belong to their respective owners.
Useful links (third-party websites):   www.gamcare.org.uk       www.begambleaware.org
   

     Copyright 1998-2019 SoccerSTATS.com