Argentina
AR
Austria
AT
Belgium
BE
Brazil
BR
Switzerland
CH
Germany
DE
Denmark
DK
England
EN
England2
E2
England3
E3
England4
E4
Spain
ES
Finland
FI
France
FR
Netherlands
NL
Italy
IT
Norway
NO
Portugal
PT
Russia
RU
Scotland
SC
Sweden
SE
Matches by gameweek

  Round 1
Sat. 25 Aug. 17:15  Panetolikos - Atromitos 1 - 2
Sat. 25 Aug. 17:15  PAOK Saloniki - Asteras Tr. 1 - 0
Sat. 25 Aug. 19:30  Apollon Smirnis - Larissa 0 - 1
Sat. 25 Aug. 19:30  AEK Athens - PAS Giannina 2 - 0
Sun. 26 Aug. 17:15  Panionios - OFI Crete 2 - 2
Sun. 26 Aug. 17:15  Xanthi - Panathinaikos 0 - 1
Sun. 26 Aug. 19:30  Olympiakos - Levadiakos 1 - 0
Mon. 27 Aug. 19:30  Lamia - Aris Saloniki 0 - 3

  Total goals 16
  Goals per game 2.00
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 8
  Home wins 3
  Draws 1
  Away wins 4


  Round 2
Sat. 1 Sep. 17:15  Panathinaikos - Lamia 3 - 1
Sat. 1 Sep. 19:30  Asteras Tr. - AEK Athens 0 - 1
Sat. 1 Sep. 19:30  Atromitos - Xanthi 0 - 0
Sun. 2 Sep. 17:15  Aris Saloniki - Larissa 2 - 0
Sun. 2 Sep. 17:15  Panionios - PAOK Saloniki 0 - 1
Sun. 2 Sep. 19:30  Olympiakos - PAS Giannina 5 - 0
Mon. 3 Sep. 19:30  Levadiakos - Apollon Smirnis 1 - 0
Mon. 3 Sep. 19:30  Panetolikos - OFI Crete 2 - 1

  Total goals 17
  Goals per game 2.13
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 8
  Home wins 5
  Draws 1
  Away wins 2


  Round 3
Sat. 15 Sep. 16:15  OFI Crete - PAOK Saloniki 1 - 3
Sat. 15 Sep. 17:00  Apollon Smirnis - PAS Giannina 1 - 2
Sat. 15 Sep. 18:30  AEK Athens - Panionios 4 - 0
Sun. 16 Sep. 15:00  Xanthi - Panetolikos 1 - 1
Sun. 16 Sep. 16:15  Larissa - Panathinaikos 1 - 3
Sun. 16 Sep. 18:00  Atromitos - Lamia 1 - 0
Sun. 16 Sep. 18:30  Olympiakos - Asteras Tr. 2 - 1
Mon. 17 Sep. 17:00  Aris Saloniki - Levadiakos 2 - 0

  Total goals 23
  Goals per game 2.88
  Under 2.5 goals 3 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 8
  Home wins 4
  Draws 1
  Away wins 3


  Round 4
Sat. 22 Sep. 16:15  Asteras Tr. - Apollon Smirnis 2 - 0
Sat. 22 Sep. 17:00  Atromitos - Larissa 2 - 0
Sat. 22 Sep. 18:30  PAS Giannina - Aris Saloniki 1 - 0
Sun. 23 Sep. 14:00  Xanthi - OFI Crete 3 - 0
Sun. 23 Sep. 17:00  Panathinaikos - Levadiakos 3 - 0
Sun. 23 Sep. 18:30  PAOK Saloniki - AEK Athens 2 - 0
Mon. 24 Sep. 17:00  Panetolikos - Lamia
Mon. 24 Sep. 17:30  Panionios - Olympiakos

  Total goals 13
  Goals per game 2.17
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 6
  Over 2.5 goals 2 / 6
  Home wins 6
  Draws 0
  Away wins 0


  Round 5
Sat. 29 Sep. 16:15  Larissa - Panetolikos
Sat. 29 Sep. 17:00  Panathinaikos - PAS Giannina
Sat. 29 Sep. 18:30  OFI Crete - AEK Athens
Sun. 30 Sep. 14:00  Apollon Smirnis - Panionios
Sun. 30 Sep. 16:15  Levadiakos - Atromitos
Sun. 30 Sep. 17:00  Aris Saloniki - Asteras Tr.
Sun. 30 Sep. 18:30  Olympiakos - PAOK Saloniki
Mon. 1 Oct. 17:00  Lamia - Xanthi


  Round 6
Sat. 6 Oct. 16:15  Panionios - Aris Saloniki
Sat. 6 Oct. 17:00  Panetolikos - Levadiakos
Sat. 6 Oct. 18:30  Asteras Tr. - Panathinaikos
Sun. 7 Oct. 14:00  Lamia - OFI Crete
Sun. 7 Oct. 16:15  PAOK Saloniki - Apollon Smirnis
Sun. 7 Oct. 17:00  Atromitos - PAS Giannina
Sun. 7 Oct. 18:30  AEK Athens - Olympiakos
Mon. 8 Oct. 17:00  Xanthi - Larissa


  Round 7
Sat. 20 Oct. 16:00  Apollon Smirnis - AEK Athens
Sat. 20 Oct. 16:00  Atromitos - Asteras Tr.
Sat. 20 Oct. 16:00  Larissa - Lamia
Sat. 20 Oct. 16:00  PAS Giannina - Panetolikos
Sat. 20 Oct. 16:00  Aris Saloniki - PAOK Saloniki
Sat. 20 Oct. 16:00  Panathinaikos - Panionios    
Sat. 20 Oct. 16:00  Levadiakos - Xanthi    
Sat. 20 Oct. 16:00  OFI Crete - Olympiakos    


  Round 8
Sat. 27 Oct. 16:00  Larissa - OFI Crete    
Sat. 27 Oct. 16:00  Panetolikos - Asteras Tr.    
Sat. 27 Oct. 16:00  Lamia - Levadiakos    
Sat. 27 Oct. 16:00  Panionios - Atromitos    
Sat. 27 Oct. 16:00  Olympiakos - Apollon Smirnis    
Sat. 27 Oct. 16:00  PAOK Saloniki - Panathinaikos    
Sat. 27 Oct. 16:00  AEK Athens - Aris Saloniki    
Sat. 27 Oct. 16:00  Xanthi - PAS Giannina    


  Round 9
Sat. 3 Nov. 17:00  Asteras Tr. - Xanthi    
Sat. 3 Nov. 17:00  Atromitos - PAOK Saloniki    
Sat. 3 Nov. 17:00  PAS Giannina - Lamia    
Sat. 3 Nov. 17:00  Aris Saloniki - Olympiakos    
Sat. 3 Nov. 17:00  Panathinaikos - AEK Athens    
Sat. 3 Nov. 17:00  Levadiakos - Larissa    
Sat. 3 Nov. 17:00  Panionios - Panetolikos    
Sat. 3 Nov. 17:00  OFI Crete - Apollon Smirnis    


  Round 10
Sat. 10 Nov. 17:00  Apollon Smirnis - Aris Saloniki    
Sat. 10 Nov. 17:00  Larissa - PAS Giannina    
Sat. 10 Nov. 17:00  Levadiakos - OFI Crete    
Sat. 10 Nov. 17:00  Lamia - Asteras Tr.    
Sat. 10 Nov. 17:00  Olympiakos - Panathinaikos    
Sat. 10 Nov. 17:00  PAOK Saloniki - Panetolikos    
Sat. 10 Nov. 17:00  AEK Athens - Atromitos    
Sat. 10 Nov. 17:00  Xanthi - Panionios    


  Round 11
Sat. 24 Nov. 17:00  Asteras Tr. - Larissa    
Sat. 24 Nov. 17:00  Atromitos - Olympiakos    
Sat. 24 Nov. 17:00  PAS Giannina - Levadiakos    
Sat. 24 Nov. 17:00  Panathinaikos - Apollon Smirnis    
Sat. 24 Nov. 17:00  Panetolikos - AEK Athens    
Sat. 24 Nov. 17:00  Panionios - Lamia    
Sat. 24 Nov. 17:00  PAOK Saloniki - Xanthi    
Sat. 24 Nov. 17:00  OFI Crete - Aris Saloniki    


  Round 12
Sat. 1 Dec. 17:00  Apollon Smirnis - Atromitos    
Sat. 1 Dec. 17:00  Larissa - Panionios    
Sat. 1 Dec. 17:00  PAS Giannina - OFI Crete    
Sat. 1 Dec. 17:00  Aris Saloniki - Panathinaikos    
Sat. 1 Dec. 17:00  Levadiakos - Asteras Tr.    
Sat. 1 Dec. 17:00  Lamia - PAOK Saloniki    
Sat. 1 Dec. 17:00  Olympiakos - Panetolikos    
Sat. 1 Dec. 17:00  AEK Athens - Xanthi    


  Round 13
Sat. 8 Dec. 17:00  Asteras Tr. - PAS Giannina    
Sat. 8 Dec. 17:00  Atromitos - Aris Saloniki    
Sat. 8 Dec. 17:00  Panetolikos - Apollon Smirnis    
Sat. 8 Dec. 17:00  Panionios - Levadiakos    
Sat. 8 Dec. 17:00  PAOK Saloniki - Larissa    
Sat. 8 Dec. 17:00  AEK Athens - Lamia    
Sat. 8 Dec. 17:00  Xanthi - Olympiakos    
Sat. 8 Dec. 17:00  OFI Crete - Panathinaikos    


  Round 14
Sat. 15 Dec. 17:00  Asteras Tr. - OFI Crete    
Sat. 15 Dec. 17:00  Apollon Smirnis - Xanthi    
Sat. 15 Dec. 17:00  Larissa - AEK Athens    
Sat. 15 Dec. 17:00  PAS Giannina - Panionios    
Sat. 15 Dec. 17:00  Aris Saloniki - Panetolikos    
Sat. 15 Dec. 17:00  Panathinaikos - Atromitos    
Sat. 15 Dec. 17:00  Levadiakos - PAOK Saloniki    
Sat. 15 Dec. 17:00  Olympiakos - Lamia    


  Round 15
Sat. 22 Dec. 17:00  Panetolikos - Panathinaikos    
Sat. 22 Dec. 17:00  Lamia - Apollon Smirnis    
Sat. 22 Dec. 17:00  Panionios - Asteras Tr.    
Sat. 22 Dec. 17:00  Olympiakos - Larissa    
Sat. 22 Dec. 17:00  PAOK Saloniki - PAS Giannina    
Sat. 22 Dec. 17:00  AEK Athens - Levadiakos    
Sat. 22 Dec. 17:00  Xanthi - Aris Saloniki    
Sat. 22 Dec. 17:00  OFI Crete - Atromitos    




  Round 16
Sat. 12 Jan. 18:00  Asteras Tr. - PAOK Saloniki    
Sat. 12 Jan. 18:00  Atromitos - Panetolikos    
Sat. 12 Jan. 18:00  Larissa - Apollon Smirnis    
Sat. 12 Jan. 18:00  PAS Giannina - AEK Athens    
Sat. 12 Jan. 18:00  Aris Saloniki - Lamia    
Sat. 12 Jan. 18:00  Panathinaikos - Xanthi    
Sat. 12 Jan. 18:00  Levadiakos - Olympiakos    
Sat. 12 Jan. 18:00  OFI Crete - Panionios    


  Round 17
Sat. 19 Jan. 18:00  Apollon Smirnis - Levadiakos    
Sat. 19 Jan. 18:00  Larissa - Aris Saloniki    
Sat. 19 Jan. 18:00  PAS Giannina - Olympiakos    
Sat. 19 Jan. 18:00  Lamia - Panathinaikos    
Sat. 19 Jan. 18:00  PAOK Saloniki - Panionios    
Sat. 19 Jan. 18:00  AEK Athens - Asteras Tr.    
Sat. 19 Jan. 18:00  Xanthi - Atromitos    
Sat. 19 Jan. 18:00  OFI Crete - Panetolikos    


  Round 18
Sat. 26 Jan. 18:00  Asteras Tr. - Olympiakos    
Sat. 26 Jan. 18:00  PAS Giannina - Apollon Smirnis    
Sat. 26 Jan. 18:00  Panathinaikos - Larissa    
Sat. 26 Jan. 18:00  Levadiakos - Aris Saloniki    
Sat. 26 Jan. 18:00  Panetolikos - Xanthi    
Sat. 26 Jan. 18:00  Lamia - Atromitos    
Sat. 26 Jan. 18:00  Panionios - AEK Athens    
Sat. 26 Jan. 18:00  PAOK Saloniki - OFI Crete    


  Round 19
Sat. 2 Feb. 18:00  Apollon Smirnis - Asteras Tr.    
Sat. 2 Feb. 18:00  Larissa - Atromitos    
Sat. 2 Feb. 18:00  Aris Saloniki - PAS Giannina    
Sat. 2 Feb. 18:00  Levadiakos - Panathinaikos    
Sat. 2 Feb. 18:00  Lamia - Panetolikos    
Sat. 2 Feb. 18:00  Olympiakos - Panionios    
Sat. 2 Feb. 18:00  AEK Athens - PAOK Saloniki    
Sat. 2 Feb. 18:00  OFI Crete - Xanthi    


  Round 20
Sat. 9 Feb. 18:00  Asteras Tr. - Aris Saloniki    
Sat. 9 Feb. 18:00  Atromitos - Levadiakos    
Sat. 9 Feb. 18:00  PAS Giannina - Panathinaikos    
Sat. 9 Feb. 18:00  Panetolikos - Larissa    
Sat. 9 Feb. 18:00  Panionios - Apollon Smirnis    
Sat. 9 Feb. 18:00  PAOK Saloniki - Olympiakos    
Sat. 9 Feb. 18:00  AEK Athens - OFI Crete    
Sat. 9 Feb. 18:00  Xanthi - Lamia    


  Round 21
Sat. 16 Feb. 18:00  Apollon Smirnis - PAOK Saloniki    
Sat. 16 Feb. 18:00  Larissa - Xanthi    
Sat. 16 Feb. 18:00  PAS Giannina - Atromitos    
Sat. 16 Feb. 18:00  Aris Saloniki - Panionios    
Sat. 16 Feb. 18:00  Panathinaikos - Asteras Tr.    
Sat. 16 Feb. 18:00  Levadiakos - Panetolikos    
Sat. 16 Feb. 18:00  Olympiakos - AEK Athens    
Sat. 16 Feb. 18:00  OFI Crete - Lamia    


  Round 22
Sat. 23 Feb. 18:00  Asteras Tr. - Atromitos    
Sat. 23 Feb. 18:00  Panetolikos - PAS Giannina    
Sat. 23 Feb. 18:00  Lamia - Larissa    
Sat. 23 Feb. 18:00  Panionios - Panathinaikos    
Sat. 23 Feb. 18:00  Olympiakos - OFI Crete    
Sat. 23 Feb. 18:00  PAOK Saloniki - Aris Saloniki    
Sat. 23 Feb. 18:00  AEK Athens - Apollon Smirnis    
Sat. 23 Feb. 18:00  Xanthi - Levadiakos    


  Round 23
Sat. 2 Mar. 18:00  Asteras Tr. - Panetolikos    
Sat. 2 Mar. 18:00  Apollon Smirnis - Olympiakos    
Sat. 2 Mar. 18:00  Atromitos - Panionios    
Sat. 2 Mar. 18:00  PAS Giannina - Xanthi    
Sat. 2 Mar. 18:00  Aris Saloniki - AEK Athens    
Sat. 2 Mar. 18:00  Panathinaikos - PAOK Saloniki    
Sat. 2 Mar. 18:00  Levadiakos - Lamia    
Sat. 2 Mar. 18:00  OFI Crete - Larissa    


  Round 24
Sat. 9 Mar. 18:00  Apollon Smirnis - OFI Crete    
Sat. 9 Mar. 18:00  Larissa - Levadiakos    
Sat. 9 Mar. 18:00  Panetolikos - Panionios    
Sat. 9 Mar. 18:00  Lamia - PAS Giannina    
Sat. 9 Mar. 18:00  Olympiakos - Aris Saloniki    
Sat. 9 Mar. 18:00  PAOK Saloniki - Atromitos    
Sat. 9 Mar. 18:00  AEK Athens - Panathinaikos    
Sat. 9 Mar. 18:00  Xanthi - Asteras Tr.    


  Round 25
Sat. 16 Mar. 18:00  Asteras Tr. - Lamia    
Sat. 16 Mar. 18:00  Atromitos - AEK Athens    
Sat. 16 Mar. 18:00  PAS Giannina - Larissa    
Sat. 16 Mar. 18:00  Aris Saloniki - Apollon Smirnis    
Sat. 16 Mar. 18:00  Panathinaikos - Olympiakos    
Sat. 16 Mar. 18:00  Panetolikos - PAOK Saloniki    
Sat. 16 Mar. 18:00  Panionios - Xanthi    
Sat. 16 Mar. 18:00  OFI Crete - Levadiakos    


  Round 26
Sat. 30 Mar. 18:00  Apollon Smirnis - Panathinaikos    
Sat. 30 Mar. 18:00  Larissa - Asteras Tr.    
Sat. 30 Mar. 18:00  Aris Saloniki - OFI Crete    
Sat. 30 Mar. 18:00  Levadiakos - PAS Giannina    
Sat. 30 Mar. 18:00  Lamia - Panionios    
Sat. 30 Mar. 18:00  Olympiakos - Atromitos    
Sat. 30 Mar. 18:00  AEK Athens - Panetolikos    
Sat. 30 Mar. 18:00  Xanthi - PAOK Saloniki    


  Round 27
Sat. 6 Apr. 17:00  Asteras Tr. - Levadiakos    
Sat. 6 Apr. 17:00  Atromitos - Apollon Smirnis    
Sat. 6 Apr. 17:00  Panathinaikos - Aris Saloniki    
Sat. 6 Apr. 17:00  Panetolikos - Olympiakos    
Sat. 6 Apr. 17:00  Panionios - Larissa    
Sat. 6 Apr. 17:00  PAOK Saloniki - Lamia    
Sat. 6 Apr. 17:00  Xanthi - AEK Athens    
Sat. 6 Apr. 17:00  OFI Crete - PAS Giannina    


  Round 28
Sun. 14 Apr. 17:00  Apollon Smirnis - Panetolikos    
Sun. 14 Apr. 17:00  Larissa - PAOK Saloniki    
Sun. 14 Apr. 17:00  PAS Giannina - Asteras Tr.    
Sun. 14 Apr. 17:00  Aris Saloniki - Atromitos    
Sun. 14 Apr. 17:00  Panathinaikos - OFI Crete    
Sun. 14 Apr. 17:00  Levadiakos - Panionios    
Sun. 14 Apr. 17:00  Lamia - AEK Athens    
Sun. 14 Apr. 17:00  Olympiakos - Xanthi    


  Round 29
Sun. 21 Apr. 17:00  Atromitos - Panathinaikos    
Sun. 21 Apr. 17:00  Panetolikos - Aris Saloniki    
Sun. 21 Apr. 17:00  Lamia - Olympiakos    
Sun. 21 Apr. 17:00  Panionios - PAS Giannina    
Sun. 21 Apr. 17:00  PAOK Saloniki - Levadiakos    
Sun. 21 Apr. 17:00  AEK Athens - Larissa    
Sun. 21 Apr. 17:00  Xanthi - Apollon Smirnis    
Sun. 21 Apr. 17:00  OFI Crete - Asteras Tr.    


  Round 30
Sun. 5 May. 17:00  Asteras Tr. - Panionios    
Sun. 5 May. 17:00  Apollon Smirnis - Lamia    
Sun. 5 May. 17:00  Atromitos - OFI Crete    
Sun. 5 May. 17:00  Larissa - Olympiakos    
Sun. 5 May. 17:00  PAS Giannina - PAOK Saloniki    
Sun. 5 May. 17:00  Aris Saloniki - Xanthi    
Sun. 5 May. 17:00  Panathinaikos - Panetolikos    
Sun. 5 May. 17:00  Levadiakos - AEK Athens    


Please note that forthcoming matches dates and times are subject to change. We are not responsible for any errors or any changes that may be made. For certain leagues, all upcoming matches may not be displayed on this page. Please check the official sources for the latest match dates and the full league schedules.




SoccerSTATS.com provides statistics and results on national and international football (soccer) competitions. Example of statistics include form tables, scoring stats, statistical previews, goal timing and attendance stats.
F.A.Q.
Contact
Privacy Policy
Cookie usage and options
Terms and conditions of use
About us
 
 Follow us on Twitter
 Find us on Facebook
Products, services, promotional offers and other offerings from partners and advertisers are subject to terms and conditions.
18+                            Useful links (third-party websites):   www.gamcare.org.uk       www.begambleaware.org
   

     Copyright 1998-2018 SoccerSTATS.com
 
    
 Social media
 Follow us on Twitter
 Find us on Facebook


  Pld Pts
1  PAOK Saloniki 4 10
2  Atromitos 4 10
3  Olympiakos 3 9
4  Aris Saloniki 4 9
5  AEK Athens 4 9
6  Panathinaikos 4 6
7  PAS Giannina 4 6
8  Xanthi 4 5
9  Panetolikos 3 4
10  Asteras Tr. 4 3
11  Larissa 4 3
12  Levadiakos 4 3
13  Panionios 3 1
14  OFI Crete 4 1
15  Apollon Smir. 4 0
16  Lamia 3 0


 Summary stats
12%
30 matches / 240
Home wins:  60%
Draws:  10%
Away wins:  30%
Goals:  69
Goals p. match:  2.30

 Matches
 Matches by date
 Matches by gameweek
 Results grid
 Tables
 Home / Away tables
 Wide table
 Form tables
 Run-in analysis
 Results analysis
 Scoring patterns
 Statistical reviews
 Relative form
 Relative H/A performance