Argentina
AR
Austria
AT
Belgium
BE
Brazil
BR
Switzerland
CH
Germany
DE
Denmark
DK
England
EN
England2
E2
England3
E3
England4
E4
Spain
ES
Finland
FI
France
FR
Netherlands
NL
Italy
IT
Norway
NO
Portugal
PT
Russia
RU
Scotland
SC
Sweden
SE
Matches by gameweek

  Round 1
Sun. 16 Sep. 15:30  Arzachena - Carrarese 1 - 5
Sun. 16 Sep. 15:30  Pro Patria - Pistoiese 2 - 1
Sun. 16 Sep. 19:30  Juventus-U23 - Alessandria 1 - 2
Sun. 16 Sep. 19:30  Lucchese - Arezzo 0 - 1
Sun. 16 Sep. 19:30  Pontedera - Novara pp.
Mon. 17 Sep. 19:30  Gozzano - Virtus Entella 1 - 3
Mon. 17 Sep. 19:45  Pisa - Cuneo 1 - 0
Wed. 19 Sep. 13:30  Albissola - Olbia
Wed. 19 Sep. 19:30  Pro Piacenza - Siena
Wed. 19 Sep. 19:30  Pro Vercelli - Piacenza

  Total goals 18
  Goals per game 3.00
  Under 2.5 goals 2 / 6
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 6
  Home wins 2
  Draws 0
  Away wins 4


  Round 2
Sun. 23 Sep. 17:30  Carrarese - Juventus-U23
Sun. 23 Sep. 17:30  Pistoiese - Lucchese
Sun. 23 Sep. 17:30  Alessandria - Pro Piacenza
Sun. 23 Sep. 17:30  Arezzo - Pro Vercelli
Sun. 23 Sep. 17:30  Novara - Albissola
Sun. 23 Sep. 17:30  Virtus Entella - Arzachena
Sun. 23 Sep. 17:30  Cuneo - Gozzano
Sun. 23 Sep. 17:30  Olbia - Pro Patria
Sun. 23 Sep. 17:30  Siena - Pisa
Sun. 23 Sep. 17:30  Piacenza - Pontedera


  Round 3
Wed. 26 Sep. 17:30  Arzachena - Novara
Wed. 26 Sep. 17:30  Pro Patria - Siena
Wed. 26 Sep. 17:30  Juventus-U23 - Cuneo
Wed. 26 Sep. 17:30  Lucchese - Carrarese
Wed. 26 Sep. 17:30  Pontedera - Albissola
Wed. 26 Sep. 17:30  Gozzano - Piacenza
Wed. 26 Sep. 17:30  Virtus Entella - Olbia
Wed. 26 Sep. 17:30  Pisa - Arezzo
Wed. 26 Sep. 17:30  Pro Piacenza - Pistoiese
Wed. 26 Sep. 17:30  Pro Vercelli - Alessandria    


  Round 4
Sun. 30 Sep. 17:30  Carrarese - Pro Patria    
Sun. 30 Sep. 17:30  Pistoiese - Gozzano    
Sun. 30 Sep. 17:30  Alessandria - Lucchese    
Sun. 30 Sep. 17:30  Arezzo - Arzachena    
Sun. 30 Sep. 17:30  Novara - Juventus-U23    
Sun. 30 Sep. 17:30  Cuneo - Virtus Entella    
Sun. 30 Sep. 17:30  Albissola - Pro Vercelli    
Sun. 30 Sep. 17:30  Olbia - Pro Piacenza    
Sun. 30 Sep. 17:30  Siena - Pontedera    
Sun. 30 Sep. 17:30  Piacenza - Pisa    


  Round 5
Sun. 7 Oct. 17:30  Arzachena - Albissola    
Sun. 7 Oct. 17:30  Juventus-U23 - Pro Patria    
Sun. 7 Oct. 17:30  Lucchese - Cuneo    
Sun. 7 Oct. 17:30  Pontedera - Olbia    
Sun. 7 Oct. 17:30  Gozzano - Pro Piacenza    
Sun. 7 Oct. 17:30  Virtus Entella - Pistoiese    
Sun. 7 Oct. 17:30  Pisa - Alessandria    
Sun. 7 Oct. 17:30  Siena - Arezzo    
Sun. 7 Oct. 17:30  Pro Vercelli - Carrarese    
Sun. 7 Oct. 17:30  Piacenza - Novara    


  Round 6
Sun. 14 Oct. 17:30  Arzachena - Juventus-U23    
Sun. 14 Oct. 17:30  Carrarese - Novara    
Sun. 14 Oct. 17:30  Pro Patria - Pro Vercelli    
Sun. 14 Oct. 17:30  Pistoiese - Pisa    
Sun. 14 Oct. 17:30  Alessandria - Siena    
Sun. 14 Oct. 17:30  Arezzo - Pontedera    
Sun. 14 Oct. 17:30  Gozzano - Lucchese    
Sun. 14 Oct. 17:30  Cuneo - Olbia    
Sun. 14 Oct. 17:30  Albissola - Piacenza    
Sun. 14 Oct. 17:30  Pro Piacenza - Virtus Entella    


  Round 7
Wed. 17 Oct. 17:30  Juventus-U23 - Arezzo    
Wed. 17 Oct. 17:30  Lucchese - Arzachena    
Wed. 17 Oct. 17:30  Pontedera - Gozzano    
Wed. 17 Oct. 17:30  Novara - Pro Patria    
Wed. 17 Oct. 17:30  Pisa - Pro Piacenza    
Wed. 17 Oct. 17:30  Albissola - Pistoiese    
Wed. 17 Oct. 17:30  Olbia - Alessandria    
Wed. 17 Oct. 17:30  Siena - Cuneo    
Wed. 17 Oct. 17:30  Pro Vercelli - Virtus Entella    
Wed. 17 Oct. 17:30  Piacenza - Carrarese    


  Round 8
Sun. 21 Oct. 17:30  Arzachena - Alessandria    
Sun. 21 Oct. 17:30  Carrarese - Olbia    
Sun. 21 Oct. 17:30  Pro Patria - Piacenza    
Sun. 21 Oct. 17:30  Pistoiese - Novara    
Sun. 21 Oct. 17:30  Juventus-U23 - Siena    
Sun. 21 Oct. 17:30  Arezzo - Albissola    
Sun. 21 Oct. 17:30  Gozzano - Pisa    
Sun. 21 Oct. 17:30  Virtus Entella - Lucchese    
Sun. 21 Oct. 17:30  Pro Piacenza - Cuneo    
Sun. 21 Oct. 17:30  Pro Vercelli - Pontedera    


  Round 9
Sun. 28 Oct. 18:30  Alessandria - Gozzano    
Sun. 28 Oct. 18:30  Lucchese - Juventus-U23    
Sun. 28 Oct. 18:30  Pontedera - Carrarese    
Sun. 28 Oct. 18:30  Novara - Pro Piacenza    
Sun. 28 Oct. 18:30  Pisa - Pro Vercelli    
Sun. 28 Oct. 18:30  Cuneo - Arzachena    
Sun. 28 Oct. 18:30  Albissola - Pro Patria    
Sun. 28 Oct. 18:30  Olbia - Arezzo    
Sun. 28 Oct. 18:30  Siena - Pistoiese    
Sun. 28 Oct. 18:30  Piacenza - Virtus Entella    


  Round 10
Sun. 4 Nov. 18:30  Arzachena - Olbia    
Sun. 4 Nov. 18:30  Carrarese - Albissola    
Sun. 4 Nov. 18:30  Pro Patria - Pontedera    
Sun. 4 Nov. 18:30  Pistoiese - Alessandria    
Sun. 4 Nov. 18:30  Juventus-U23 - Piacenza    
Sun. 4 Nov. 18:30  Arezzo - Cuneo    
Sun. 4 Nov. 18:30  Gozzano - Siena    
Sun. 4 Nov. 18:30  Virtus Entella - Pisa    
Sun. 4 Nov. 18:30  Pro Piacenza - Lucchese    
Sun. 4 Nov. 18:30  Pro Vercelli - Novara    


  Round 11
Sun. 11 Nov. 18:30  Pro Patria - Arzachena    
Sun. 11 Nov. 18:30  Alessandria - Carrarese    
Sun. 11 Nov. 18:30  Lucchese - Pisa    
Sun. 11 Nov. 18:30  Pontedera - Virtus Entella    
Sun. 11 Nov. 18:30  Novara - Arezzo    
Sun. 11 Nov. 18:30  Cuneo - Pistoiese    
Sun. 11 Nov. 18:30  Albissola - Juventus-U23    
Sun. 11 Nov. 18:30  Olbia - Gozzano    
Sun. 11 Nov. 18:30  Siena - Pro Vercelli    
Sun. 11 Nov. 18:30  Piacenza - Pro Piacenza    


  Round 12
Sun. 18 Nov. 18:30  Arzachena - Pro Vercelli    
Sun. 18 Nov. 18:30  Pistoiese - Piacenza    
Sun. 18 Nov. 18:30  Juventus-U23 - Pontedera    
Sun. 18 Nov. 18:30  Lucchese - Siena    
Sun. 18 Nov. 18:30  Arezzo - Carrarese    
Sun. 18 Nov. 18:30  Gozzano - Albissola    
Sun. 18 Nov. 18:30  Virtus Entella - Alessandria    
Sun. 18 Nov. 18:30  Pisa - Olbia    
Sun. 18 Nov. 18:30  Cuneo - Novara    
Sun. 18 Nov. 18:30  Pro Piacenza - Pro Patria    


  Round 13
Sun. 25 Nov. 18:30  Carrarese - Pisa    
Sun. 25 Nov. 18:30  Pro Patria - Lucchese    
Sun. 25 Nov. 18:30  Alessandria - Cuneo    
Sun. 25 Nov. 18:30  Pontedera - Arzachena    
Sun. 25 Nov. 18:30  Novara - Gozzano    
Sun. 25 Nov. 18:30  Albissola - Pro Piacenza    
Sun. 25 Nov. 18:30  Olbia - Pistoiese    
Sun. 25 Nov. 18:30  Siena - Virtus Entella    
Sun. 25 Nov. 18:30  Pro Vercelli - Juventus-U23    
Sun. 25 Nov. 18:30  Piacenza - Arezzo    


  Round 14
Sun. 2 Dec. 18:30  Arzachena - Siena    
Sun. 2 Dec. 18:30  Pistoiese - Juventus-U23    
Sun. 2 Dec. 18:30  Alessandria - Piacenza    
Sun. 2 Dec. 18:30  Lucchese - Olbia    
Sun. 2 Dec. 18:30  Arezzo - Pro Patria    
Sun. 2 Dec. 18:30  Gozzano - Pro Vercelli    
Sun. 2 Dec. 18:30  Virtus Entella - Novara    
Sun. 2 Dec. 18:30  Pisa - Albissola    
Sun. 2 Dec. 18:30  Cuneo - Pontedera    
Sun. 2 Dec. 18:30  Pro Piacenza - Carrarese    


  Round 15
Sun. 9 Dec. 18:30  Carrarese - Pistoiese    
Sun. 9 Dec. 18:30  Pro Patria - Gozzano    
Sun. 9 Dec. 18:30  Juventus-U23 - Pisa    
Sun. 9 Dec. 18:30  Arezzo - Alessandria    
Sun. 9 Dec. 18:30  Pontedera - Pro Piacenza    
Sun. 9 Dec. 18:30  Novara - Lucchese    
Sun. 9 Dec. 18:30  Albissola - Virtus Entella    
Sun. 9 Dec. 18:30  Olbia - Siena    
Sun. 9 Dec. 18:30  Pro Vercelli - Cuneo    
Sun. 9 Dec. 18:30  Piacenza - Arzachena    


  Round 16
Wed. 12 Dec. 18:30  Pistoiese - Pontedera    
Wed. 12 Dec. 18:30  Alessandria - Novara    
Wed. 12 Dec. 18:30  Lucchese - Pro Vercelli    
Wed. 12 Dec. 18:30  Gozzano - Carrarese    
Wed. 12 Dec. 18:30  Virtus Entella - Pro Patria    
Wed. 12 Dec. 18:30  Pisa - Arzachena    
Wed. 12 Dec. 18:30  Cuneo - Piacenza    
Wed. 12 Dec. 18:30  Olbia - Juventus-U23    
Wed. 12 Dec. 18:30  Pro Piacenza - Arezzo    
Wed. 12 Dec. 18:30  Siena - Albissola    


  Round 17
Sun. 16 Dec. 18:30  Arzachena - Pro Piacenza    
Sun. 16 Dec. 18:30  Carrarese - Siena    
Sun. 16 Dec. 18:30  Pro Patria - Alessandria    
Sun. 16 Dec. 18:30  Juventus-U23 - Gozzano    
Sun. 16 Dec. 18:30  Arezzo - Virtus Entella    
Sun. 16 Dec. 18:30  Pontedera - Pisa    
Sun. 16 Dec. 18:30  Novara - Olbia    
Sun. 16 Dec. 18:30  Albissola - Cuneo    
Sun. 16 Dec. 18:30  Pro Vercelli - Pistoiese    
Sun. 16 Dec. 18:30  Piacenza - Lucchese    


  Round 18
Sun. 23 Dec. 18:30  Pistoiese - Arzachena    
Sun. 23 Dec. 18:30  Alessandria - Pontedera    
Sun. 23 Dec. 18:30  Lucchese - Albissola    
Sun. 23 Dec. 18:30  Gozzano - Arezzo    
Sun. 23 Dec. 18:30  Virtus Entella - Juventus-U23    
Sun. 23 Dec. 18:30  Pisa - Pro Patria    
Sun. 23 Dec. 18:30  Cuneo - Carrarese    
Sun. 23 Dec. 18:30  Olbia - Piacenza    
Sun. 23 Dec. 18:30  Pro Piacenza - Pro Vercelli    
Sun. 23 Dec. 18:30  Siena - Novara    


  Round 19
Wed. 26 Dec. 18:30  Arzachena - Gozzano    
Wed. 26 Dec. 18:30  Carrarese - Virtus Entella    
Wed. 26 Dec. 18:30  Pro Patria - Cuneo    
Wed. 26 Dec. 18:30  Juventus-U23 - Pro Piacenza    
Wed. 26 Dec. 18:30  Arezzo - Pistoiese    
Wed. 26 Dec. 18:30  Pontedera - Lucchese    
Wed. 26 Dec. 18:30  Novara - Pisa    
Wed. 26 Dec. 18:30  Albissola - Alessandria    
Wed. 26 Dec. 18:30  Pro Vercelli - Olbia    
Wed. 26 Dec. 18:30  Piacenza - Siena    




  Round 20
Sun. 30 Dec. 18:30  Carrarese - Arzachena    
Sun. 30 Dec. 18:30  Pistoiese - Pro Patria    
Sun. 30 Dec. 18:30  Alessandria - Juventus-U23    
Sun. 30 Dec. 18:30  Arezzo - Lucchese    
Sun. 30 Dec. 18:30  Novara - Pontedera    
Sun. 30 Dec. 18:30  Virtus Entella - Gozzano    
Sun. 30 Dec. 18:30  Cuneo - Pisa    
Sun. 30 Dec. 18:30  Olbia - Albissola    
Sun. 30 Dec. 18:30  Siena - Pro Piacenza    
Sun. 30 Dec. 18:30  Piacenza - Pro Vercelli    


  Round 21
Sun. 20 Jan. 18:30  Arzachena - Virtus Entella    
Sun. 20 Jan. 18:30  Pro Patria - Olbia    
Sun. 20 Jan. 18:30  Juventus-U23 - Carrarese    
Sun. 20 Jan. 18:30  Lucchese - Pistoiese    
Sun. 20 Jan. 18:30  Pontedera - Piacenza    
Sun. 20 Jan. 18:30  Gozzano - Cuneo    
Sun. 20 Jan. 18:30  Pisa - Siena    
Sun. 20 Jan. 18:30  Albissola - Novara    
Sun. 20 Jan. 18:30  Pro Piacenza - Alessandria    
Sun. 20 Jan. 18:30  Pro Vercelli - Arezzo    


  Round 22
Wed. 23 Jan. 18:30  Carrarese - Lucchese    
Wed. 23 Jan. 18:30  Pistoiese - Pro Piacenza    
Wed. 23 Jan. 18:30  Alessandria - Pro Vercelli    
Wed. 23 Jan. 18:30  Arezzo - Pisa    
Wed. 23 Jan. 18:30  Novara - Arzachena    
Wed. 23 Jan. 18:30  Cuneo - Juventus-U23    
Wed. 23 Jan. 18:30  Albissola - Pontedera    
Wed. 23 Jan. 18:30  Olbia - Virtus Entella    
Wed. 23 Jan. 18:30  Siena - Pro Patria    
Wed. 23 Jan. 18:30  Piacenza - Gozzano    


  Round 23
Sun. 27 Jan. 18:30  Arzachena - Arezzo    
Sun. 27 Jan. 18:30  Pro Patria - Carrarese    
Sun. 27 Jan. 18:30  Juventus-U23 - Novara    
Sun. 27 Jan. 18:30  Lucchese - Alessandria    
Sun. 27 Jan. 18:30  Pontedera - Siena    
Sun. 27 Jan. 18:30  Gozzano - Pistoiese    
Sun. 27 Jan. 18:30  Virtus Entella - Cuneo    
Sun. 27 Jan. 18:30  Pisa - Piacenza    
Sun. 27 Jan. 18:30  Pro Piacenza - Olbia    
Sun. 27 Jan. 18:30  Pro Vercelli - Albissola    


  Round 24
Sun. 3 Feb. 18:30  Carrarese - Pro Vercelli    
Sun. 3 Feb. 18:30  Pro Patria - Juventus-U23    
Sun. 3 Feb. 18:30  Pistoiese - Virtus Entella    
Sun. 3 Feb. 18:30  Alessandria - Pisa    
Sun. 3 Feb. 18:30  Arezzo - Siena    
Sun. 3 Feb. 18:30  Novara - Piacenza    
Sun. 3 Feb. 18:30  Cuneo - Lucchese    
Sun. 3 Feb. 18:30  Albissola - Arzachena    
Sun. 3 Feb. 18:30  Olbia - Pontedera    
Sun. 3 Feb. 18:30  Pro Piacenza - Gozzano    


  Round 25
Sun. 10 Feb. 18:30  Juventus-U23 - Arzachena    
Sun. 10 Feb. 18:30  Lucchese - Gozzano    
Sun. 10 Feb. 18:30  Pontedera - Arezzo    
Sun. 10 Feb. 18:30  Novara - Carrarese    
Sun. 10 Feb. 18:30  Virtus Entella - Pro Piacenza    
Sun. 10 Feb. 18:30  Pisa - Pistoiese    
Sun. 10 Feb. 18:30  Olbia - Cuneo    
Sun. 10 Feb. 18:30  Siena - Alessandria    
Sun. 10 Feb. 18:30  Pro Vercelli - Pro Patria    
Sun. 10 Feb. 18:30  Piacenza - Albissola    


  Round 26
Wed. 13 Feb. 18:30  Arzachena - Lucchese    
Wed. 13 Feb. 18:30  Carrarese - Piacenza    
Wed. 13 Feb. 18:30  Pro Patria - Novara    
Wed. 13 Feb. 18:30  Pistoiese - Albissola    
Wed. 13 Feb. 18:30  Alessandria - Olbia    
Wed. 13 Feb. 18:30  Arezzo - Juventus-U23    
Wed. 13 Feb. 18:30  Gozzano - Pontedera    
Wed. 13 Feb. 18:30  Virtus Entella - Pro Vercelli    
Wed. 13 Feb. 18:30  Cuneo - Siena    
Wed. 13 Feb. 18:30  Pro Piacenza - Pisa    


  Round 27
Sun. 17 Feb. 18:30  Alessandria - Arzachena    
Sun. 17 Feb. 18:30  Lucchese - Virtus Entella    
Sun. 17 Feb. 18:30  Pontedera - Pro Vercelli    
Sun. 17 Feb. 18:30  Novara - Pistoiese    
Sun. 17 Feb. 18:30  Pisa - Gozzano    
Sun. 17 Feb. 18:30  Cuneo - Pro Piacenza    
Sun. 17 Feb. 18:30  Albissola - Arezzo    
Sun. 17 Feb. 18:30  Olbia - Carrarese    
Sun. 17 Feb. 18:30  Siena - Juventus-U23    
Sun. 17 Feb. 18:30  Piacenza - Pro Patria    


  Round 28
Sun. 24 Feb. 18:30  Arzachena - Cuneo    
Sun. 24 Feb. 18:30  Carrarese - Pontedera    
Sun. 24 Feb. 18:30  Pro Patria - Albissola    
Sun. 24 Feb. 18:30  Pistoiese - Siena    
Sun. 24 Feb. 18:30  Juventus-U23 - Lucchese    
Sun. 24 Feb. 18:30  Arezzo - Olbia    
Sun. 24 Feb. 18:30  Gozzano - Alessandria    
Sun. 24 Feb. 18:30  Virtus Entella - Piacenza    
Sun. 24 Feb. 18:30  Pro Piacenza - Novara    
Sun. 24 Feb. 18:30  Pro Vercelli - Pisa    


  Round 29
Sun. 3 Mar. 18:30  Alessandria - Pistoiese    
Sun. 3 Mar. 18:30  Lucchese - Pro Piacenza    
Sun. 3 Mar. 18:30  Pontedera - Pro Patria    
Sun. 3 Mar. 18:30  Novara - Pro Vercelli    
Sun. 3 Mar. 18:30  Pisa - Virtus Entella    
Sun. 3 Mar. 18:30  Cuneo - Arezzo    
Sun. 3 Mar. 18:30  Albissola - Carrarese    
Sun. 3 Mar. 18:30  Olbia - Arzachena    
Sun. 3 Mar. 18:30  Siena - Gozzano    
Sun. 3 Mar. 18:30  Piacenza - Juventus-U23    


  Round 30
Sun. 10 Mar. 18:30  Arzachena - Pro Patria    
Sun. 10 Mar. 18:30  Carrarese - Alessandria    
Sun. 10 Mar. 18:30  Pistoiese - Cuneo    
Sun. 10 Mar. 18:30  Juventus-U23 - Albissola    
Sun. 10 Mar. 18:30  Arezzo - Novara    
Sun. 10 Mar. 18:30  Gozzano - Olbia    
Sun. 10 Mar. 18:30  Virtus Entella - Pontedera    
Sun. 10 Mar. 18:30  Pisa - Lucchese    
Sun. 10 Mar. 18:30  Pro Piacenza - Piacenza    
Sun. 10 Mar. 18:30  Pro Vercelli - Siena    


  Round 31
Sun. 17 Mar. 18:30  Carrarese - Arezzo    
Sun. 17 Mar. 18:30  Pro Patria - Pro Piacenza    
Sun. 17 Mar. 18:30  Alessandria - Virtus Entella    
Sun. 17 Mar. 18:30  Pontedera - Juventus-U23    
Sun. 17 Mar. 18:30  Novara - Cuneo    
Sun. 17 Mar. 18:30  Albissola - Gozzano    
Sun. 17 Mar. 18:30  Olbia - Pisa    
Sun. 17 Mar. 18:30  Siena - Lucchese    
Sun. 17 Mar. 18:30  Pro Vercelli - Arzachena    
Sun. 17 Mar. 18:30  Piacenza - Pistoiese    


  Round 32
Sun. 24 Mar. 18:30  Arzachena - Pontedera    
Sun. 24 Mar. 18:30  Pistoiese - Olbia    
Sun. 24 Mar. 18:30  Juventus-U23 - Pro Vercelli    
Sun. 24 Mar. 18:30  Lucchese - Pro Patria    
Sun. 24 Mar. 18:30  Arezzo - Piacenza    
Sun. 24 Mar. 18:30  Gozzano - Novara    
Sun. 24 Mar. 18:30  Virtus Entella - Siena    
Sun. 24 Mar. 18:30  Pisa - Carrarese    
Sun. 24 Mar. 18:30  Cuneo - Alessandria    
Sun. 24 Mar. 18:30  Pro Piacenza - Albissola    


  Round 33
Sun. 31 Mar. 17:30  Carrarese - Pro Piacenza    
Sun. 31 Mar. 17:30  Pro Patria - Arezzo    
Sun. 31 Mar. 17:30  Juventus-U23 - Pistoiese    
Sun. 31 Mar. 17:30  Pontedera - Cuneo    
Sun. 31 Mar. 17:30  Novara - Virtus Entella    
Sun. 31 Mar. 17:30  Albissola - Pisa    
Sun. 31 Mar. 17:30  Olbia - Lucchese    
Sun. 31 Mar. 17:30  Siena - Arzachena    
Sun. 31 Mar. 17:30  Pro Vercelli - Gozzano    
Sun. 31 Mar. 17:30  Piacenza - Alessandria    


  Round 34
Sun. 7 Apr. 17:30  Arzachena - Piacenza    
Sun. 7 Apr. 17:30  Pistoiese - Carrarese    
Sun. 7 Apr. 17:30  Alessandria - Arezzo    
Sun. 7 Apr. 17:30  Lucchese - Novara    
Sun. 7 Apr. 17:30  Gozzano - Pro Patria    
Sun. 7 Apr. 17:30  Virtus Entella - Albissola    
Sun. 7 Apr. 17:30  Pisa - Juventus-U23    
Sun. 7 Apr. 17:30  Cuneo - Pro Vercelli    
Sun. 7 Apr. 17:30  Pro Piacenza - Pontedera    
Sun. 7 Apr. 17:30  Siena - Olbia    


  Round 35
Sun. 14 Apr. 17:30  Arzachena - Pisa    
Sun. 14 Apr. 17:30  Carrarese - Gozzano    
Sun. 14 Apr. 17:30  Pro Patria - Virtus Entella    
Sun. 14 Apr. 17:30  Juventus-U23 - Olbia    
Sun. 14 Apr. 17:30  Arezzo - Pro Piacenza    
Sun. 14 Apr. 17:30  Pontedera - Pistoiese    
Sun. 14 Apr. 17:30  Novara - Alessandria    
Sun. 14 Apr. 17:30  Albissola - Siena    
Sun. 14 Apr. 17:30  Pro Vercelli - Lucchese    
Sun. 14 Apr. 17:30  Piacenza - Cuneo    


  Round 36
Sat. 20 Apr. 17:30  Pistoiese - Pro Vercelli    
Sat. 20 Apr. 17:30  Alessandria - Pro Patria    
Sat. 20 Apr. 17:30  Lucchese - Piacenza    
Sat. 20 Apr. 17:30  Gozzano - Juventus-U23    
Sat. 20 Apr. 17:30  Virtus Entella - Arezzo    
Sat. 20 Apr. 17:30  Pisa - Pontedera    
Sat. 20 Apr. 17:30  Cuneo - Albissola    
Sat. 20 Apr. 17:30  Olbia - Novara    
Sat. 20 Apr. 17:30  Pro Piacenza - Arzachena    
Sat. 20 Apr. 17:30  Siena - Carrarese    


  Round 37
Sun. 28 Apr. 17:30  Arzachena - Pistoiese    
Sun. 28 Apr. 17:30  Carrarese - Cuneo    
Sun. 28 Apr. 17:30  Pro Patria - Pisa    
Sun. 28 Apr. 17:30  Juventus-U23 - Virtus Entella    
Sun. 28 Apr. 17:30  Arezzo - Gozzano    
Sun. 28 Apr. 17:30  Pontedera - Alessandria    
Sun. 28 Apr. 17:30  Novara - Siena    
Sun. 28 Apr. 17:30  Albissola - Lucchese    
Sun. 28 Apr. 17:30  Pro Vercelli - Pro Piacenza    
Sun. 28 Apr. 17:30  Piacenza - Olbia    


  Round 38
Sun. 5 May. 17:30  Pistoiese - Arezzo    
Sun. 5 May. 17:30  Alessandria - Albissola    
Sun. 5 May. 17:30  Lucchese - Pontedera    
Sun. 5 May. 17:30  Gozzano - Arzachena    
Sun. 5 May. 17:30  Virtus Entella - Carrarese    
Sun. 5 May. 17:30  Pisa - Novara    
Sun. 5 May. 17:30  Cuneo - Pro Patria    
Sun. 5 May. 17:30  Olbia - Pro Vercelli    
Sun. 5 May. 17:30  Pro Piacenza - Juventus-U23    
Sun. 5 May. 17:30  Siena - Piacenza    


Please note that forthcoming matches dates and times are subject to change. We are not responsible for any errors or any changes that may be made. For certain leagues, all upcoming matches may not be displayed on this page. Please check the official sources for the latest match dates and the full league schedules.




SoccerSTATS.com provides statistics and results on national and international football (soccer) competitions. Example of statistics include form tables, scoring stats, statistical previews, goal timing and attendance stats.
F.A.Q.
Contact
Privacy Policy
Cookie usage and options
Terms and conditions of use
About us
 
 Follow us on Twitter
 Find us on Facebook
Products, services, promotional offers and other offerings from partners and advertisers are subject to terms and conditions.
   

     Copyright 1998-2018 SoccerSTATS.com
 
    
 Social media
 Follow us on Twitter
 Find us on Facebook


  Pld Pts
1  Carrarese 1 3
2  Virtus Entel. 1 3
3  Alessandria 1 3
4  Pro Patria 1 3
5  Arezzo 1 3
6  Pisa 1 3
7  Albissola 0 0
8  Novara 0 0
9  Olbia 0 0
10  Piacenza 0 0
11  Pontedera 0 0
12  Pro Piacenza 0 0
13  Pro Vercelli 0 0
14  Siena 0 0
15  Juventus-U23 1 0
16  Pistoiese 1 0
17  Cuneo 1 0
18  Lucchese 1 0
19  Gozzano 1 0
20  Arzachena 1 0


 Summary stats
2%
6 matches / 380
Home wins:  33%
Draws:  0%
Away wins:  67%
Goals:  18
Goals p. match:  3.00

 Matches
 Matches by date
 Matches by gameweek
 Results grid
 Tables
 Home / Away tables
 Wide table
 Form tables
 Run-in analysis
 Results analysis
 Scoring patterns
 Relative form
 Relative H/A performance