SoccerSTATS.com
           LEAGUES MATCHES STATS
        
Argentina
AR
Austria
AT
Belgium
BE
Brazil
BR
Switzerland
CH
Germany
DE
Denmark
DK
England
EN
England2
E2
England3
E3
England4
E4
Spain
ES
Finland
FI
France
FR
Netherlands
NL
Italy
IT
Norway
NO
Portugal
PT
Russia
RU
Scotland
SC
Sweden
SE
 
Matches by gameweek

  Round 1
Sun. 16 Sep. 14:30  Fermana - Virtus Verona 2 - 0
Sun. 16 Sep. 14:30  Gubbio - Ravenna 1 - 1
Sun. 16 Sep. 14:30  Sambenedettese - Renate 0 - 2
Sun. 16 Sep. 16:30  Bassano Virtus - Giana Erminio 0 - 0
Sun. 16 Sep. 16:30  Monza - FeralpiSalo 1 - 0
Mon. 17 Sep. 16:00  Sudtirol - Teramo 1 - 0
Tue. 18 Sep. 16:30  Imolese - AlbinoLeffe 0 - 0
Tue. 18 Sep. 18:30  Pordenone - Fano 2 - 1
Tue. 18 Sep. 18:30  Triestina - Vis Pesaro 2 - 0
Wed. 24 Oct. 18:30  Ternana - Rimini pp.

  Total goals 13
  Goals per game 1.44
  Under 2.5 goals 8 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 1 / 9
  Home wins 5
  Draws 3
  Away wins 1


  Round 2
Sat. 22 Sep. 18:45  Rimini - Triestina 2 - 1
Sun. 23 Sep. 12:30  FeralpiSalo - Fermana 0 - 0
Sun. 23 Sep. 12:30  Giana Erminio - Imolese 1 - 2
Sun. 23 Sep. 12:30  Ravenna - Sudtirol 0 - 1
Sun. 23 Sep. 12:30  Renate - Bassano Virtus 1 - 1
Sun. 23 Sep. 16:30  AlbinoLeffe - Pordenone 1 - 2
Sun. 23 Sep. 16:30  Teramo - Sambenedettese 0 - 0
Sun. 23 Sep. 16:30  Virtus Verona - Monza 0 - 2
Sun. 23 Sep. 16:30  Vis Pesaro - Gubbio 2 - 1
Wed. 7 Nov. 19:30  Fano - Ternana 0 - 1

  Total goals 18
  Goals per game 1.80
  Under 2.5 goals 6 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 10
  Home wins 2
  Draws 3
  Away wins 5


  Round 3
Wed. 26 Sep. 16:30  Bassano Virtus - Rimini 1 - 1
Wed. 26 Sep. 16:30  Fermana - Giana Erminio 1 - 0
Wed. 26 Sep. 16:30  Gubbio - AlbinoLeffe 0 - 0
Wed. 26 Sep. 16:30  Imolese - Teramo 1 - 1
Wed. 26 Sep. 16:30  Monza - Renate 1 - 0
Wed. 26 Sep. 16:30  Pordenone - Virtus Verona 1 - 0
Wed. 26 Sep. 16:30  Sudtirol - Fano 0 - 0
Wed. 26 Sep. 17:30  Triestina - Ravenna 3 - 0
Wed. 26 Sep. 18:30  Sambenedettese - Vis Pesaro 1 - 1
Wed. 21 Nov. 19:30  Ternana - FeralpiSalo

  Total goals 12
  Goals per game 1.33
  Under 2.5 goals 8 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 1 / 9
  Home wins 4
  Draws 5
  Away wins 0


  Round 4
Sun. 30 Sep. 12:30  Giana Erminio - Sambenedettese 2 - 1
Sun. 30 Sep. 12:30  Renate - Fermana 0 - 1
Sun. 30 Sep. 12:30  Rimini - Pordenone 2 - 2
Sun. 30 Sep. 16:30  AlbinoLeffe - Triestina 0 - 0
Sun. 30 Sep. 16:30  Fano - Imolese 1 - 1
Sun. 30 Sep. 16:30  Ravenna - Monza 1 - 0
Sun. 30 Sep. 16:30  Teramo - Gubbio 1 - 1
Sun. 30 Sep. 16:30  Virtus Verona - Sudtirol 3 - 2
Sun. 30 Sep. 16:30  Vis Pesaro - Ternana 0 - 0
Mon. 1 Oct. 18:45  FeralpiSalo - Bassano Virtus 0 - 3

  Total goals 21
  Goals per game 2.10
  Under 2.5 goals 6 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 10
  Home wins 3
  Draws 5
  Away wins 2


  Round 5
Sat. 6 Oct. 18:45  Sambenedettese - Monza 1 - 1
Sun. 7 Oct. 12:30  Bassano Virtus - Vis Pesaro 2 - 1
Sun. 7 Oct. 12:30  FeralpiSalo - Teramo 3 - 1
Sun. 7 Oct. 12:30  Giana Erminio - Rimini 2 - 2
Sun. 7 Oct. 12:30  Ternana - Renate 1 - 1
Sun. 7 Oct. 12:30  Triestina - Virtus Verona 2 - 0
Sun. 7 Oct. 16:30  Fermana - Ravenna 0 - 2
Sun. 7 Oct. 16:30  Gubbio - Fano 0 - 0
Sun. 7 Oct. 16:30  Imolese - Pordenone 1 - 1
Sun. 7 Oct. 16:30  Sudtirol - AlbinoLeffe 0 - 0

  Total goals 21
  Goals per game 2.10
  Under 2.5 goals 7 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 10
  Home wins 3
  Draws 6
  Away wins 1


  Round 6
Sat. 13 Oct. 14:30  Rimini - Teramo 1 - 1
Sun. 14 Oct. 12:30  Fano - Giana Erminio 1 - 0
Sun. 14 Oct. 12:30  Fermana - Sudtirol 0 - 0
Sun. 14 Oct. 12:30  Imolese - Gubbio 1 - 0
Sun. 14 Oct. 12:30  Ravenna - Sambenedettese 2 - 0
Sun. 14 Oct. 12:30  Renate - Vis Pesaro 0 - 1
Sun. 14 Oct. 12:30  Virtus Verona - Ternana 0 - 2
Sun. 14 Oct. 16:30  AlbinoLeffe - FeralpiSalo 0 - 1
Sun. 14 Oct. 16:30  Pordenone - Bassano Virtus 1 - 1
Sun. 14 Oct. 17:00  Monza - Triestina 1 - 1

  Total goals 14
  Goals per game 1.40
  Under 2.5 goals 10 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 0 / 10
  Home wins 3
  Draws 4
  Away wins 3


  Round 7
Wed. 17 Oct. 16:30  FeralpiSalo - Rimini 2 - 0
Wed. 17 Oct. 16:30  Giana Erminio - Ravenna 1 - 1
Wed. 17 Oct. 16:30  Gubbio - Fermana 2 - 0
Wed. 17 Oct. 16:30  Renate - Virtus Verona 0 - 1
Wed. 17 Oct. 16:30  Sambenedettese - Imolese 2 - 1
Wed. 17 Oct. 16:30  Sudtirol - Triestina 2 - 0
Wed. 17 Oct. 16:30  Teramo - Fano 2 - 1
Wed. 17 Oct. 16:30  Ternana - AlbinoLeffe 1 - 0
Wed. 17 Oct. 16:30  Vis Pesaro - Pordenone 1 - 2
Wed. 17 Oct. 18:30  Bassano Virtus - Monza 3 - 0

  Total goals 22
  Goals per game 2.20
  Under 2.5 goals 6 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 10
  Home wins 7
  Draws 1
  Away wins 2


  Round 8
Sat. 20 Oct. 18:45  Triestina - Ternana 1 - 1
Sun. 21 Oct. 12:30  AlbinoLeffe - Vis Pesaro 0 - 2
Sun. 21 Oct. 12:30  Fano - Sambenedettese 1 - 1
Sun. 21 Oct. 12:30  Fermana - Bassano Virtus 2 - 0
Sun. 21 Oct. 12:30  Gubbio - Sudtirol 0 - 0
Sun. 21 Oct. 12:30  Monza - Teramo 0 - 1
Sun. 21 Oct. 14:30  Pordenone - Renate 2 - 1
Sun. 21 Oct. 14:30  Ravenna - FeralpiSalo 1 - 1
Sun. 21 Oct. 16:30  Imolese - Rimini 3 - 1
Sun. 21 Oct. 16:30  Virtus Verona - Giana Erminio 0 - 3

  Total goals 21
  Goals per game 2.10
  Under 2.5 goals 7 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 10
  Home wins 3
  Draws 4
  Away wins 3


  Round 9
Sun. 28 Oct. 13:30  Fano - Monza 0 - 2
Sun. 28 Oct. 13:30  FeralpiSalo - Gubbio 2 - 1
Sun. 28 Oct. 13:30  Pordenone - Fermana 0 - 1
Sun. 28 Oct. 13:30  Renate - Triestina 1 - 3
Sun. 28 Oct. 13:30  Rimini - Sudtirol 0 - 0
Sun. 28 Oct. 13:30  Teramo - Ravenna 2 - 1
Sun. 28 Oct. 13:30  Vis Pesaro - Imolese 1 - 1
Sun. 28 Oct. 17:30  Bassano Virtus - Virtus Verona 3 - 2
Sun. 28 Oct. 17:30  Giana Erminio - AlbinoLeffe 0 - 0
Sun. 28 Oct. 17:30  Ternana - Sambenedettese pp.

  Total goals 20
  Goals per game 2.22
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 9
  Home wins 3
  Draws 3
  Away wins 3


  Round 10
Sun. 4 Nov. 13:30  AlbinoLeffe - Fano 1 - 1
Sun. 4 Nov. 13:30  Fermana - Teramo 2 - 0
Sun. 4 Nov. 13:30  Gubbio - Rimini 3 - 0
Sun. 4 Nov. 13:30  Monza - Ternana 1 - 4
Sun. 4 Nov. 13:30  Ravenna - Renate 1 - 0
Sun. 4 Nov. 13:30  Sambenedettese - Pordenone 2 - 2
Sun. 4 Nov. 13:30  Sudtirol - FeralpiSalo 2 - 3
Sun. 4 Nov. 17:30  Imolese - Bassano Virtus 2 - 1
Sun. 4 Nov. 17:30  Virtus Verona - Vis Pesaro 0 - 2
Mon. 5 Nov. 19:30  Triestina - Giana Erminio 3 - 1

  Total goals 31
  Goals per game 3.10
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 6 / 10
  Home wins 5
  Draws 2
  Away wins 3


  Round 11
Sun. 11 Nov. 13:30  Bassano Virtus - Sambenedettese 1 - 0
Sun. 11 Nov. 13:30  Fano - Ravenna 1 - 1
Sun. 11 Nov. 13:30  Renate - Imolese 1 - 0
Sun. 11 Nov. 13:30  Rimini - Fermana 2 - 0
Sun. 11 Nov. 13:30  Teramo - AlbinoLeffe 2 - 2
Sun. 11 Nov. 17:30  FeralpiSalo - Virtus Verona 1 - 1
Sun. 11 Nov. 17:30  Giana Erminio - Sudtirol 0 - 0
Sun. 11 Nov. 17:30  Ternana - Gubbio 3 - 0
Sun. 11 Nov. 17:30  Vis Pesaro - Monza 1 - 1
Mon. 12 Nov. 19:45  Pordenone - Triestina 1 - 2

  Total goals 20
  Goals per game 2.00
  Under 2.5 goals 7 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 10
  Home wins 4
  Draws 5
  Away wins 1


  Round 12
Sun. 18 Nov. 13:30  Fermana - Fano
Sun. 18 Nov. 13:30  Gubbio - Giana Erminio
Sun. 18 Nov. 13:30  Imolese - Ternana
Sun. 18 Nov. 13:30  Monza - Pordenone
Sun. 18 Nov. 13:30  Sambenedettese - FeralpiSalo
Sun. 18 Nov. 13:30  Sudtirol - Vis Pesaro
Sun. 18 Nov. 13:30  Virtus Verona - Teramo
Sun. 18 Nov. 17:30  AlbinoLeffe - Renate
Sun. 18 Nov. 17:30  Ravenna - Rimini
Sun. 18 Nov. 18:00  Triestina - Bassano Virtus


  Round 13
Sun. 25 Nov. 17:30  AlbinoLeffe - Ravenna
Sun. 25 Nov. 17:30  Bassano Virtus - Sudtirol
Sun. 25 Nov. 17:30  FeralpiSalo - Fano
Sun. 25 Nov. 17:30  Monza - Imolese
Sun. 25 Nov. 17:30  Pordenone - Ternana
Sun. 25 Nov. 17:30  Renate - Gubbio
Sun. 25 Nov. 17:30  Rimini - Virtus Verona
Sun. 25 Nov. 17:30  Sambenedettese - Triestina
Sun. 25 Nov. 17:30  Teramo - Giana Erminio
Sun. 25 Nov. 17:30  Vis Pesaro - Fermana


  Round 14
Sun. 2 Dec. 17:30  Fano - Rimini    
Sun. 2 Dec. 17:30  Fermana - AlbinoLeffe    
Sun. 2 Dec. 17:30  Giana Erminio - FeralpiSalo    
Sun. 2 Dec. 17:30  Gubbio - Monza    
Sun. 2 Dec. 17:30  Ravenna - Vis Pesaro    
Sun. 2 Dec. 17:30  Sudtirol - Pordenone    
Sun. 2 Dec. 17:30  Teramo - Renate    
Sun. 2 Dec. 17:30  Ternana - Bassano Virtus    
Sun. 2 Dec. 17:30  Triestina - Imolese    
Sun. 2 Dec. 17:30  Virtus Verona - Sambenedettese    


  Round 15
Sun. 9 Dec. 17:30  Bassano Virtus - Teramo    
Sun. 9 Dec. 17:30  Imolese - Virtus Verona    
Sun. 9 Dec. 17:30  Monza - Giana Erminio    
Sun. 9 Dec. 17:30  Pordenone - Ravenna    
Sun. 9 Dec. 17:30  Renate - Fano    
Sun. 9 Dec. 17:30  Rimini - AlbinoLeffe    
Sun. 9 Dec. 17:30  Sambenedettese - Sudtirol    
Sun. 9 Dec. 17:30  Ternana - Fermana    
Sun. 9 Dec. 17:30  Triestina - Gubbio    
Sun. 9 Dec. 17:30  Vis Pesaro - FeralpiSalo    


  Round 16
Wed. 12 Dec. 17:30  AlbinoLeffe - Sambenedettese    
Wed. 12 Dec. 17:30  Fano - Vis Pesaro    
Wed. 12 Dec. 17:30  FeralpiSalo - Imolese    
Wed. 12 Dec. 17:30  Fermana - Triestina    
Wed. 12 Dec. 17:30  Giana Erminio - Renate    
Wed. 12 Dec. 17:30  Gubbio - Bassano Virtus    
Wed. 12 Dec. 17:30  Ravenna - Virtus Verona    
Wed. 12 Dec. 17:30  Rimini - Monza    
Wed. 12 Dec. 17:30  Sudtirol - Ternana    
Wed. 12 Dec. 17:30  Teramo - Pordenone    


  Round 17
Sun. 16 Dec. 17:30  Bassano Virtus - Ravenna    
Sun. 16 Dec. 17:30  Imolese - Fermana    
Sun. 16 Dec. 17:30  Monza - AlbinoLeffe    
Sun. 16 Dec. 17:30  Pordenone - Gubbio    
Sun. 16 Dec. 17:30  Renate - Sudtirol    
Sun. 16 Dec. 17:30  Sambenedettese - Rimini    
Sun. 16 Dec. 17:30  Ternana - Giana Erminio    
Sun. 16 Dec. 17:30  Triestina - FeralpiSalo    
Sun. 16 Dec. 17:30  Virtus Verona - Fano    
Sun. 16 Dec. 17:30  Vis Pesaro - Teramo    


  Round 18
Sun. 23 Dec. 17:30  AlbinoLeffe - Virtus Verona    
Sun. 23 Dec. 17:30  Fano - Bassano Virtus    
Sun. 23 Dec. 17:30  FeralpiSalo - Renate    
Sun. 23 Dec. 17:30  Fermana - Monza    
Sun. 23 Dec. 17:30  Giana Erminio - Pordenone    
Sun. 23 Dec. 17:30  Gubbio - Sambenedettese    
Sun. 23 Dec. 17:30  Ravenna - Ternana    
Sun. 23 Dec. 17:30  Rimini - Vis Pesaro    
Sun. 23 Dec. 17:30  Sudtirol - Imolese    
Sun. 23 Dec. 17:30  Teramo - Triestina    


  Round 19
Wed. 26 Dec. 17:30  Bassano Virtus - AlbinoLeffe    
Wed. 26 Dec. 17:30  Imolese - Ravenna    
Wed. 26 Dec. 17:30  Monza - Sudtirol    
Wed. 26 Dec. 17:30  Pordenone - FeralpiSalo    
Wed. 26 Dec. 17:30  Renate - Rimini    
Wed. 26 Dec. 17:30  Sambenedettese - Fermana    
Wed. 26 Dec. 17:30  Ternana - Teramo    
Wed. 26 Dec. 17:30  Triestina - Fano    
Wed. 26 Dec. 17:30  Virtus Verona - Gubbio    
Wed. 26 Dec. 17:30  Vis Pesaro - Giana Erminio    




  Round 20
Sun. 30 Dec. 17:30  AlbinoLeffe - Imolese    
Sun. 30 Dec. 17:30  Fano - Pordenone    
Sun. 30 Dec. 17:30  FeralpiSalo - Monza    
Sun. 30 Dec. 17:30  Giana Erminio - Bassano Virtus    
Sun. 30 Dec. 17:30  Ravenna - Gubbio    
Sun. 30 Dec. 17:30  Renate - Sambenedettese    
Sun. 30 Dec. 17:30  Rimini - Ternana    
Sun. 30 Dec. 17:30  Teramo - Sudtirol    
Sun. 30 Dec. 17:30  Virtus Verona - Fermana    
Sun. 30 Dec. 17:30  Vis Pesaro - Triestina    


  Round 21
Sun. 20 Jan. 17:30  Bassano Virtus - Renate    
Sun. 20 Jan. 17:30  Fermana - FeralpiSalo    
Sun. 20 Jan. 17:30  Gubbio - Vis Pesaro    
Sun. 20 Jan. 17:30  Imolese - Giana Erminio    
Sun. 20 Jan. 17:30  Monza - Virtus Verona    
Sun. 20 Jan. 17:30  Pordenone - AlbinoLeffe    
Sun. 20 Jan. 17:30  Sambenedettese - Teramo    
Sun. 20 Jan. 17:30  Sudtirol - Ravenna    
Sun. 20 Jan. 17:30  Ternana - Fano    
Sun. 20 Jan. 17:30  Triestina - Rimini    


  Round 22
Wed. 23 Jan. 17:30  AlbinoLeffe - Gubbio    
Wed. 23 Jan. 17:30  Fano - Sudtirol    
Wed. 23 Jan. 17:30  FeralpiSalo - Ternana    
Wed. 23 Jan. 17:30  Giana Erminio - Fermana    
Wed. 23 Jan. 17:30  Ravenna - Triestina    
Wed. 23 Jan. 17:30  Renate - Monza    
Wed. 23 Jan. 17:30  Rimini - Bassano Virtus    
Wed. 23 Jan. 17:30  Teramo - Imolese    
Wed. 23 Jan. 17:30  Virtus Verona - Pordenone    
Wed. 23 Jan. 17:30  Vis Pesaro - Sambenedettese    


  Round 23
Sun. 27 Jan. 17:30  Bassano Virtus - FeralpiSalo    
Sun. 27 Jan. 17:30  Fermana - Renate    
Sun. 27 Jan. 17:30  Gubbio - Teramo    
Sun. 27 Jan. 17:30  Imolese - Fano    
Sun. 27 Jan. 17:30  Monza - Ravenna    
Sun. 27 Jan. 17:30  Pordenone - Rimini    
Sun. 27 Jan. 17:30  Sambenedettese - Giana Erminio    
Sun. 27 Jan. 17:30  Sudtirol - Virtus Verona    
Sun. 27 Jan. 17:30  Ternana - Vis Pesaro    
Sun. 27 Jan. 17:30  Triestina - AlbinoLeffe    


  Round 24
Sun. 3 Feb. 17:30  AlbinoLeffe - Sudtirol    
Sun. 3 Feb. 17:30  Fano - Gubbio    
Sun. 3 Feb. 17:30  Monza - Sambenedettese    
Sun. 3 Feb. 17:30  Pordenone - Imolese    
Sun. 3 Feb. 17:30  Ravenna - Fermana    
Sun. 3 Feb. 17:30  Renate - Ternana    
Sun. 3 Feb. 17:30  Rimini - Giana Erminio    
Sun. 3 Feb. 17:30  Teramo - FeralpiSalo    
Sun. 3 Feb. 17:30  Virtus Verona - Triestina    
Sun. 3 Feb. 17:30  Vis Pesaro - Bassano Virtus    


  Round 25
Sun. 10 Feb. 17:30  Bassano Virtus - Pordenone    
Sun. 10 Feb. 17:30  FeralpiSalo - AlbinoLeffe    
Sun. 10 Feb. 17:30  Giana Erminio - Fano    
Sun. 10 Feb. 17:30  Gubbio - Imolese    
Sun. 10 Feb. 17:30  Sambenedettese - Ravenna    
Sun. 10 Feb. 17:30  Sudtirol - Fermana    
Sun. 10 Feb. 17:30  Teramo - Rimini    
Sun. 10 Feb. 17:30  Ternana - Virtus Verona    
Sun. 10 Feb. 17:30  Triestina - Monza    
Sun. 10 Feb. 17:30  Vis Pesaro - Renate    


  Round 26
Wed. 13 Feb. 17:30  AlbinoLeffe - Ternana    
Wed. 13 Feb. 17:30  Fano - Teramo    
Wed. 13 Feb. 17:30  Fermana - Gubbio    
Wed. 13 Feb. 17:30  Imolese - Sambenedettese    
Wed. 13 Feb. 17:30  Monza - Bassano Virtus    
Wed. 13 Feb. 17:30  Pordenone - Vis Pesaro    
Wed. 13 Feb. 17:30  Ravenna - Giana Erminio    
Wed. 13 Feb. 17:30  Rimini - FeralpiSalo    
Wed. 13 Feb. 17:30  Triestina - Sudtirol    
Wed. 13 Feb. 17:30  Virtus Verona - Renate    


  Round 27
Sun. 17 Feb. 17:30  Bassano Virtus - Fermana    
Sun. 17 Feb. 17:30  FeralpiSalo - Ravenna    
Sun. 17 Feb. 17:30  Giana Erminio - Virtus Verona    
Sun. 17 Feb. 17:30  Renate - Pordenone    
Sun. 17 Feb. 17:30  Rimini - Imolese    
Sun. 17 Feb. 17:30  Sambenedettese - Fano    
Sun. 17 Feb. 17:30  Sudtirol - Gubbio    
Sun. 17 Feb. 17:30  Teramo - Monza    
Sun. 17 Feb. 17:30  Ternana - Triestina    
Sun. 17 Feb. 17:30  Vis Pesaro - AlbinoLeffe    


  Round 28
Sun. 24 Feb. 17:30  AlbinoLeffe - Giana Erminio    
Sun. 24 Feb. 17:30  Fermana - Pordenone    
Sun. 24 Feb. 17:30  Gubbio - FeralpiSalo    
Sun. 24 Feb. 17:30  Imolese - Vis Pesaro    
Sun. 24 Feb. 17:30  Monza - Fano    
Sun. 24 Feb. 17:30  Ravenna - Teramo    
Sun. 24 Feb. 17:30  Sambenedettese - Ternana    
Sun. 24 Feb. 17:30  Sudtirol - Rimini    
Sun. 24 Feb. 17:30  Triestina - Renate    
Sun. 24 Feb. 17:30  Virtus Verona - Bassano Virtus    


  Round 29
Sun. 3 Mar. 17:30  Bassano Virtus - Imolese    
Sun. 3 Mar. 17:30  Fano - AlbinoLeffe    
Sun. 3 Mar. 17:30  FeralpiSalo - Sudtirol    
Sun. 3 Mar. 17:30  Giana Erminio - Triestina    
Sun. 3 Mar. 17:30  Pordenone - Sambenedettese    
Sun. 3 Mar. 17:30  Renate - Ravenna    
Sun. 3 Mar. 17:30  Rimini - Gubbio    
Sun. 3 Mar. 17:30  Teramo - Fermana    
Sun. 3 Mar. 17:30  Ternana - Monza    
Sun. 3 Mar. 17:30  Vis Pesaro - Virtus Verona    


  Round 30
Sun. 10 Mar. 17:30  AlbinoLeffe - Teramo    
Sun. 10 Mar. 17:30  Fermana - Rimini    
Sun. 10 Mar. 17:30  Gubbio - Ternana    
Sun. 10 Mar. 17:30  Imolese - Renate    
Sun. 10 Mar. 17:30  Monza - Vis Pesaro    
Sun. 10 Mar. 17:30  Ravenna - Fano    
Sun. 10 Mar. 17:30  Sambenedettese - Bassano Virtus    
Sun. 10 Mar. 17:30  Sudtirol - Giana Erminio    
Sun. 10 Mar. 17:30  Triestina - Pordenone    
Sun. 10 Mar. 17:30  Virtus Verona - FeralpiSalo    


  Round 31
Sun. 17 Mar. 17:30  Bassano Virtus - Triestina    
Sun. 17 Mar. 17:30  Fano - Fermana    
Sun. 17 Mar. 17:30  FeralpiSalo - Sambenedettese    
Sun. 17 Mar. 17:30  Giana Erminio - Gubbio    
Sun. 17 Mar. 17:30  Pordenone - Monza    
Sun. 17 Mar. 17:30  Renate - AlbinoLeffe    
Sun. 17 Mar. 17:30  Rimini - Ravenna    
Sun. 17 Mar. 17:30  Teramo - Virtus Verona    
Sun. 17 Mar. 17:30  Ternana - Imolese    
Sun. 17 Mar. 17:30  Vis Pesaro - Sudtirol    


  Round 32
Sun. 24 Mar. 17:30  Fano - FeralpiSalo    
Sun. 24 Mar. 17:30  Fermana - Vis Pesaro    
Sun. 24 Mar. 17:30  Giana Erminio - Teramo    
Sun. 24 Mar. 17:30  Gubbio - Renate    
Sun. 24 Mar. 17:30  Imolese - Monza    
Sun. 24 Mar. 17:30  Ravenna - AlbinoLeffe    
Sun. 24 Mar. 17:30  Sudtirol - Bassano Virtus    
Sun. 24 Mar. 17:30  Ternana - Pordenone    
Sun. 24 Mar. 17:30  Triestina - Sambenedettese    
Sun. 24 Mar. 17:30  Virtus Verona - Rimini    


  Round 33
Sun. 31 Mar. 16:30  AlbinoLeffe - Fermana    
Sun. 31 Mar. 16:30  Bassano Virtus - Ternana    
Sun. 31 Mar. 16:30  FeralpiSalo - Giana Erminio    
Sun. 31 Mar. 16:30  Imolese - Triestina    
Sun. 31 Mar. 16:30  Monza - Gubbio    
Sun. 31 Mar. 16:30  Pordenone - Sudtirol    
Sun. 31 Mar. 16:30  Renate - Teramo    
Sun. 31 Mar. 16:30  Rimini - Fano    
Sun. 31 Mar. 16:30  Sambenedettese - Virtus Verona    
Sun. 31 Mar. 16:30  Vis Pesaro - Ravenna    


  Round 34
Sun. 7 Apr. 16:30  AlbinoLeffe - Rimini    
Sun. 7 Apr. 16:30  Fano - Renate    
Sun. 7 Apr. 16:30  FeralpiSalo - Vis Pesaro    
Sun. 7 Apr. 16:30  Fermana - Ternana    
Sun. 7 Apr. 16:30  Giana Erminio - Monza    
Sun. 7 Apr. 16:30  Gubbio - Triestina    
Sun. 7 Apr. 16:30  Ravenna - Pordenone    
Sun. 7 Apr. 16:30  Sudtirol - Sambenedettese    
Sun. 7 Apr. 16:30  Teramo - Bassano Virtus    
Sun. 7 Apr. 16:30  Virtus Verona - Imolese    


  Round 35
Sun. 14 Apr. 16:30  Bassano Virtus - Gubbio    
Sun. 14 Apr. 16:30  Imolese - FeralpiSalo    
Sun. 14 Apr. 16:30  Monza - Rimini    
Sun. 14 Apr. 16:30  Pordenone - Teramo    
Sun. 14 Apr. 16:30  Renate - Giana Erminio    
Sun. 14 Apr. 16:30  Sambenedettese - AlbinoLeffe    
Sun. 14 Apr. 16:30  Ternana - Sudtirol    
Sun. 14 Apr. 16:30  Triestina - Fermana    
Sun. 14 Apr. 16:30  Virtus Verona - Ravenna    
Sun. 14 Apr. 16:30  Vis Pesaro - Fano    


  Round 36
Sat. 20 Apr. 16:30  AlbinoLeffe - Monza    
Sat. 20 Apr. 16:30  Fano - Virtus Verona    
Sat. 20 Apr. 16:30  FeralpiSalo - Triestina    
Sat. 20 Apr. 16:30  Fermana - Imolese    
Sat. 20 Apr. 16:30  Giana Erminio - Ternana    
Sat. 20 Apr. 16:30  Gubbio - Pordenone    
Sat. 20 Apr. 16:30  Ravenna - Bassano Virtus    
Sat. 20 Apr. 16:30  Rimini - Sambenedettese    
Sat. 20 Apr. 16:30  Sudtirol - Renate    
Sat. 20 Apr. 16:30  Teramo - Vis Pesaro    


  Round 37
Sun. 28 Apr. 16:30  Bassano Virtus - Fano    
Sun. 28 Apr. 16:30  Imolese - Sudtirol    
Sun. 28 Apr. 16:30  Monza - Fermana    
Sun. 28 Apr. 16:30  Pordenone - Giana Erminio    
Sun. 28 Apr. 16:30  Renate - FeralpiSalo    
Sun. 28 Apr. 16:30  Sambenedettese - Gubbio    
Sun. 28 Apr. 16:30  Ternana - Ravenna    
Sun. 28 Apr. 16:30  Triestina - Teramo    
Sun. 28 Apr. 16:30  Virtus Verona - AlbinoLeffe    
Sun. 28 Apr. 16:30  Vis Pesaro - Rimini    


  Round 38
Sun. 5 May. 16:30  AlbinoLeffe - Bassano Virtus    
Sun. 5 May. 16:30  Fano - Triestina    
Sun. 5 May. 16:30  FeralpiSalo - Pordenone    
Sun. 5 May. 16:30  Fermana - Sambenedettese    
Sun. 5 May. 16:30  Giana Erminio - Vis Pesaro    
Sun. 5 May. 16:30  Gubbio - Virtus Verona    
Sun. 5 May. 16:30  Ravenna - Imolese    
Sun. 5 May. 16:30  Rimini - Renate    
Sun. 5 May. 16:30  Sudtirol - Monza    
Sun. 5 May. 16:30  Teramo - Ternana    


Please note that matches dates and times are subject to change. We are not responsible for any errors or any changes that may be made. For certain leagues, all upcoming matches may not be displayed on this page. Please check the official sources for the latest match dates and the full league schedules.


Regular season matches
28%
107 matches / 380
213 goals (1.99 per match)


  Pld Pts
1  Triestina 11 21
2  Fermana 11 20
3  Bassano Virt. 11 19
4  Pordenone 11 19
5  Ternana 8 18
6  FeralpiSalo 10 18
7  Imolese 11 17
8  Vis Pesaro 11 16
9  Ravenna 11 16
10  Sudtirol 11 15
11  Monza 11 15
12  Teramo 11 14
13  Giana Erminio 11 11
14  Gubbio 11 11
15  Rimini 10 11
16  Fano 11 9
17  Sambenedette. 10 8
18  Renate 11 8
19  AlbinoLeffe 11 7
20  Virtus Verona 11 7

 Matches
 Matches by date
 Matches by gameweek
 Results grid
 Tables
 Home / Away tables
 Wide table
 Form tables
 Run-in analysis
 Results analysis
 Scoring patterns
 Relative form
 Relative H/A performance
SoccerSTATS.com provides statistics and results on national and international football (soccer) competitions. Example of statistics include form tables, scoring stats, statistical previews, goal timing and attendance stats.
F.A.Q.
Contact
Privacy Policy
Cookie usage and options
Terms and conditions of use
About us
 
 Follow us on Twitter
 Find us on Facebook
Products, services, promotional offers and other offerings from partners and advertisers are subject to terms and conditions.
18+                            Useful links (third-party websites):   www.gamcare.org.uk       www.begambleaware.org
   

     Copyright 1998-2018 SoccerSTATS.com