Argentina
AR
Austria
AT
Belgium
BE
Brazil
BR
Switzerland
CH
Germany
DE
Denmark
DK
England
EN
England2
E2
England3
E3
England4
E4
Spain
ES
Finland
FI
France
FR
Netherlands
NL
Italy
IT
Norway
NO
Portugal
PT
Russia
RU
Scotland
SC
Sweden
SE
Matches by gameweek

  Round 1
Sun. 16 Sep. 15:30  Fermana - Virtus Verona 2 - 0
Sun. 16 Sep. 15:30  Gubbio - Ravenna 1 - 1
Sun. 16 Sep. 15:30  Sambenedettese - Renate 0 - 2
Sun. 16 Sep. 17:30  Monza - FeralpiSalo 1 - 0
Sun. 16 Sep. 17:30  Bassano Virtus - Giana Erminio 0 - 0
Mon. 17 Sep. 17:00  Sudtirol - Teramo 1 - 0
Tue. 18 Sep. 17:30  Imolese - AlbinoLeffe 0 - 0
Tue. 18 Sep. 19:30  Pordenone - Fano 2 - 1
Tue. 18 Sep. 19:30  Triestina - Vis Pesaro 2 - 0
Wed. 19 Sep. 19:30  Ternana - Rimini pp.

  Total goals 13
  Goals per game 1.44
  Under 2.5 goals 8 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 1 / 9
  Home wins 5
  Draws 3
  Away wins 1


  Round 2
Sun. 23 Sep. 17:30  Virtus Verona - Monza
Sun. 23 Sep. 17:30  Ravenna - Sudtirol
Sun. 23 Sep. 17:30  Renate - Bassano Virtus
Sun. 23 Sep. 17:30  FeralpiSalo - Fermana
Sun. 23 Sep. 17:30  Giana Erminio - Imolese
Sun. 23 Sep. 17:30  Teramo - Sambenedettese
Sun. 23 Sep. 17:30  AlbinoLeffe - Pordenone
Sun. 23 Sep. 17:30  Fano - Ternana
Sun. 23 Sep. 17:30  Vis Pesaro - Gubbio
Sun. 23 Sep. 17:30  Rimini - Triestina


  Round 3
Wed. 26 Sep. 17:30  Fermana - Giana Erminio
Wed. 26 Sep. 17:30  Gubbio - AlbinoLeffe
Wed. 26 Sep. 17:30  Sambenedettese - Vis Pesaro
Wed. 26 Sep. 17:30  Monza - Renate
Wed. 26 Sep. 17:30  Bassano Virtus - Rimini
Wed. 26 Sep. 17:30  Sudtirol - Fano
Wed. 26 Sep. 17:30  Imolese - Teramo
Wed. 26 Sep. 17:30  Pordenone - Virtus Verona
Wed. 26 Sep. 17:30  Triestina - Ravenna
Wed. 26 Sep. 17:30  Ternana - FeralpiSalo


  Round 4
Sun. 30 Sep. 17:30  Virtus Verona - Sudtirol
Sun. 30 Sep. 17:30  Ravenna - Monza
Sun. 30 Sep. 17:30  Renate - Fermana    
Sun. 30 Sep. 17:30  FeralpiSalo - Bassano Virtus    
Sun. 30 Sep. 17:30  Giana Erminio - Sambenedettese    
Sun. 30 Sep. 17:30  Teramo - Gubbio    
Sun. 30 Sep. 17:30  AlbinoLeffe - Triestina    
Sun. 30 Sep. 17:30  Fano - Imolese    
Sun. 30 Sep. 17:30  Vis Pesaro - Ternana    
Sun. 30 Sep. 17:30  Rimini - Pordenone    


  Round 5
Sun. 7 Oct. 17:30  Fermana - Ravenna    
Sun. 7 Oct. 17:30  Gubbio - Fano    
Sun. 7 Oct. 17:30  Sambenedettese - Monza    
Sun. 7 Oct. 17:30  FeralpiSalo - Teramo    
Sun. 7 Oct. 17:30  Bassano Virtus - Vis Pesaro    
Sun. 7 Oct. 17:30  Giana Erminio - Rimini    
Sun. 7 Oct. 17:30  Sudtirol - AlbinoLeffe    
Sun. 7 Oct. 17:30  Imolese - Pordenone    
Sun. 7 Oct. 17:30  Triestina - Virtus Verona    
Sun. 7 Oct. 17:30  Ternana - Renate    


  Round 6
Sun. 14 Oct. 17:30  Fermana - Sudtirol    
Sun. 14 Oct. 17:30  Virtus Verona - Ternana    
Sun. 14 Oct. 17:30  Ravenna - Sambenedettese    
Sun. 14 Oct. 17:30  Renate - Vis Pesaro    
Sun. 14 Oct. 17:30  Monza - Triestina    
Sun. 14 Oct. 17:30  Imolese - Gubbio    
Sun. 14 Oct. 17:30  AlbinoLeffe - FeralpiSalo    
Sun. 14 Oct. 17:30  Pordenone - Bassano Virtus    
Sun. 14 Oct. 17:30  Fano - Giana Erminio    
Sun. 14 Oct. 17:30  Rimini - Teramo    


  Round 7
Wed. 17 Oct. 17:30  Gubbio - Fermana    
Wed. 17 Oct. 17:30  Sambenedettese - Imolese    
Wed. 17 Oct. 17:30  Renate - Virtus Verona    
Wed. 17 Oct. 17:30  FeralpiSalo - Rimini    
Wed. 17 Oct. 17:30  Bassano Virtus - Monza    
Wed. 17 Oct. 17:30  Giana Erminio - Ravenna    
Wed. 17 Oct. 17:30  Sudtirol - Triestina    
Wed. 17 Oct. 17:30  Teramo - Fano    
Wed. 17 Oct. 17:30  Vis Pesaro - Pordenone    
Wed. 17 Oct. 17:30  Ternana - AlbinoLeffe    


  Round 8
Sun. 21 Oct. 17:30  Fermana - Bassano Virtus    
Sun. 21 Oct. 17:30  Virtus Verona - Giana Erminio    
Sun. 21 Oct. 17:30  Gubbio - Sudtirol    
Sun. 21 Oct. 17:30  Ravenna - FeralpiSalo    
Sun. 21 Oct. 17:30  Monza - Teramo    
Sun. 21 Oct. 17:30  Imolese - Rimini    
Sun. 21 Oct. 17:30  AlbinoLeffe - Vis Pesaro    
Sun. 21 Oct. 17:30  Pordenone - Renate    
Sun. 21 Oct. 17:30  Fano - Sambenedettese    
Sun. 21 Oct. 17:30  Triestina - Ternana    


  Round 9
Sun. 28 Oct. 18:30  Renate - Triestina    
Sun. 28 Oct. 18:30  FeralpiSalo - Gubbio    
Sun. 28 Oct. 18:30  Bassano Virtus - Virtus Verona    
Sun. 28 Oct. 18:30  Giana Erminio - AlbinoLeffe    
Sun. 28 Oct. 18:30  Teramo - Ravenna    
Sun. 28 Oct. 18:30  Pordenone - Fermana    
Sun. 28 Oct. 18:30  Fano - Monza    
Sun. 28 Oct. 18:30  Vis Pesaro - Imolese    
Sun. 28 Oct. 18:30  Ternana - Sambenedettese    
Sun. 28 Oct. 18:30  Rimini - Sudtirol    


  Round 10
Sun. 4 Nov. 18:30  Fermana - Teramo    
Sun. 4 Nov. 18:30  Virtus Verona - Vis Pesaro    
Sun. 4 Nov. 18:30  Gubbio - Rimini    
Sun. 4 Nov. 18:30  Ravenna - Renate    
Sun. 4 Nov. 18:30  Sambenedettese - Pordenone    
Sun. 4 Nov. 18:30  Monza - Ternana    
Sun. 4 Nov. 18:30  Sudtirol - FeralpiSalo    
Sun. 4 Nov. 18:30  Imolese - Bassano Virtus    
Sun. 4 Nov. 18:30  AlbinoLeffe - Fano    
Sun. 4 Nov. 18:30  Triestina - Giana Erminio    


  Round 11
Sun. 11 Nov. 18:30  Renate - Imolese    
Sun. 11 Nov. 18:30  FeralpiSalo - Virtus Verona    
Sun. 11 Nov. 18:30  Bassano Virtus - Sambenedettese    
Sun. 11 Nov. 18:30  Giana Erminio - Sudtirol    
Sun. 11 Nov. 18:30  Teramo - AlbinoLeffe    
Sun. 11 Nov. 18:30  Pordenone - Triestina    
Sun. 11 Nov. 18:30  Fano - Ravenna    
Sun. 11 Nov. 18:30  Vis Pesaro - Monza    
Sun. 11 Nov. 18:30  Ternana - Gubbio    
Sun. 11 Nov. 18:30  Rimini - Fermana    


  Round 12
Sun. 18 Nov. 18:30  Fermana - Fano    
Sun. 18 Nov. 18:30  Virtus Verona - Teramo    
Sun. 18 Nov. 18:30  Gubbio - Giana Erminio    
Sun. 18 Nov. 18:30  Ravenna - Rimini    
Sun. 18 Nov. 18:30  Sambenedettese - FeralpiSalo    
Sun. 18 Nov. 18:30  Monza - Pordenone    
Sun. 18 Nov. 18:30  Sudtirol - Vis Pesaro    
Sun. 18 Nov. 18:30  Imolese - Ternana    
Sun. 18 Nov. 18:30  AlbinoLeffe - Renate    
Sun. 18 Nov. 18:30  Triestina - Bassano Virtus    


  Round 13
Sun. 25 Nov. 18:30  Sambenedettese - Triestina    
Sun. 25 Nov. 18:30  Renate - Gubbio    
Sun. 25 Nov. 18:30  Monza - Imolese    
Sun. 25 Nov. 18:30  FeralpiSalo - Fano    
Sun. 25 Nov. 18:30  Bassano Virtus - Sudtirol    
Sun. 25 Nov. 18:30  Teramo - Giana Erminio    
Sun. 25 Nov. 18:30  AlbinoLeffe - Ravenna    
Sun. 25 Nov. 18:30  Pordenone - Ternana    
Sun. 25 Nov. 18:30  Vis Pesaro - Fermana    
Sun. 25 Nov. 18:30  Rimini - Virtus Verona    


  Round 14
Sun. 2 Dec. 18:30  Fermana - AlbinoLeffe    
Sun. 2 Dec. 18:30  Virtus Verona - Sambenedettese    
Sun. 2 Dec. 18:30  Gubbio - Monza    
Sun. 2 Dec. 18:30  Ravenna - Vis Pesaro    
Sun. 2 Dec. 18:30  Giana Erminio - FeralpiSalo    
Sun. 2 Dec. 18:30  Sudtirol - Pordenone    
Sun. 2 Dec. 18:30  Teramo - Renate    
Sun. 2 Dec. 18:30  Fano - Rimini    
Sun. 2 Dec. 18:30  Triestina - Imolese    
Sun. 2 Dec. 18:30  Ternana - Bassano Virtus    


  Round 15
Sun. 9 Dec. 18:30  Sambenedettese - Sudtirol    
Sun. 9 Dec. 18:30  Renate - Fano    
Sun. 9 Dec. 18:30  Monza - Giana Erminio    
Sun. 9 Dec. 18:30  Bassano Virtus - Teramo    
Sun. 9 Dec. 18:30  Imolese - Virtus Verona    
Sun. 9 Dec. 18:30  Pordenone - Ravenna    
Sun. 9 Dec. 18:30  Triestina - Gubbio    
Sun. 9 Dec. 18:30  Vis Pesaro - FeralpiSalo    
Sun. 9 Dec. 18:30  Ternana - Fermana    
Sun. 9 Dec. 18:30  Rimini - AlbinoLeffe    


  Round 16
Wed. 12 Dec. 18:30  Fermana - Triestina    
Wed. 12 Dec. 18:30  Gubbio - Bassano Virtus    
Wed. 12 Dec. 18:30  Ravenna - Virtus Verona    
Wed. 12 Dec. 18:30  FeralpiSalo - Imolese    
Wed. 12 Dec. 18:30  Giana Erminio - Renate    
Wed. 12 Dec. 18:30  Sudtirol - Ternana    
Wed. 12 Dec. 18:30  Teramo - Pordenone    
Wed. 12 Dec. 18:30  AlbinoLeffe - Sambenedettese    
Wed. 12 Dec. 18:30  Fano - Vis Pesaro    
Wed. 12 Dec. 18:30  Rimini - Monza    


  Round 17
Sun. 16 Dec. 18:30  Virtus Verona - Fano    
Sun. 16 Dec. 18:30  Sambenedettese - Rimini    
Sun. 16 Dec. 18:30  Renate - Sudtirol    
Sun. 16 Dec. 18:30  Monza - AlbinoLeffe    
Sun. 16 Dec. 18:30  Bassano Virtus - Ravenna    
Sun. 16 Dec. 18:30  Imolese - Fermana    
Sun. 16 Dec. 18:30  Pordenone - Gubbio    
Sun. 16 Dec. 18:30  Triestina - FeralpiSalo    
Sun. 16 Dec. 18:30  Vis Pesaro - Teramo    
Sun. 16 Dec. 18:30  Ternana - Giana Erminio    


  Round 18
Sun. 23 Dec. 18:30  Fermana - Monza    
Sun. 23 Dec. 18:30  Gubbio - Sambenedettese    
Sun. 23 Dec. 18:30  Ravenna - Ternana    
Sun. 23 Dec. 18:30  FeralpiSalo - Renate    
Sun. 23 Dec. 18:30  Giana Erminio - Pordenone    
Sun. 23 Dec. 18:30  Sudtirol - Imolese    
Sun. 23 Dec. 18:30  Teramo - Triestina    
Sun. 23 Dec. 18:30  AlbinoLeffe - Virtus Verona    
Sun. 23 Dec. 18:30  Fano - Bassano Virtus    
Sun. 23 Dec. 18:30  Rimini - Vis Pesaro    


  Round 19
Wed. 26 Dec. 18:30  Virtus Verona - Gubbio    
Wed. 26 Dec. 18:30  Sambenedettese - Fermana    
Wed. 26 Dec. 18:30  Renate - Rimini    
Wed. 26 Dec. 18:30  Monza - Sudtirol    
Wed. 26 Dec. 18:30  Bassano Virtus - AlbinoLeffe    
Wed. 26 Dec. 18:30  Imolese - Ravenna    
Wed. 26 Dec. 18:30  Pordenone - FeralpiSalo    
Wed. 26 Dec. 18:30  Triestina - Fano    
Wed. 26 Dec. 18:30  Vis Pesaro - Giana Erminio    
Wed. 26 Dec. 18:30  Ternana - Teramo    




  Round 20
Sun. 30 Dec. 18:30  Virtus Verona - Fermana    
Sun. 30 Dec. 18:30  Ravenna - Gubbio    
Sun. 30 Dec. 18:30  Renate - Sambenedettese    
Sun. 30 Dec. 18:30  FeralpiSalo - Monza    
Sun. 30 Dec. 18:30  Giana Erminio - Bassano Virtus    
Sun. 30 Dec. 18:30  Teramo - Sudtirol    
Sun. 30 Dec. 18:30  AlbinoLeffe - Imolese    
Sun. 30 Dec. 18:30  Fano - Pordenone    
Sun. 30 Dec. 18:30  Vis Pesaro - Triestina    
Sun. 30 Dec. 18:30  Rimini - Ternana    


  Round 21
Sun. 20 Jan. 18:30  Fermana - FeralpiSalo    
Sun. 20 Jan. 18:30  Gubbio - Vis Pesaro    
Sun. 20 Jan. 18:30  Sambenedettese - Teramo    
Sun. 20 Jan. 18:30  Monza - Virtus Verona    
Sun. 20 Jan. 18:30  Bassano Virtus - Renate    
Sun. 20 Jan. 18:30  Sudtirol - Ravenna    
Sun. 20 Jan. 18:30  Imolese - Giana Erminio    
Sun. 20 Jan. 18:30  Pordenone - AlbinoLeffe    
Sun. 20 Jan. 18:30  Triestina - Rimini    
Sun. 20 Jan. 18:30  Ternana - Fano    


  Round 22
Wed. 23 Jan. 18:30  Virtus Verona - Pordenone    
Wed. 23 Jan. 18:30  Ravenna - Triestina    
Wed. 23 Jan. 18:30  Renate - Monza    
Wed. 23 Jan. 18:30  FeralpiSalo - Ternana    
Wed. 23 Jan. 18:30  Giana Erminio - Fermana    
Wed. 23 Jan. 18:30  Teramo - Imolese    
Wed. 23 Jan. 18:30  AlbinoLeffe - Gubbio    
Wed. 23 Jan. 18:30  Fano - Sudtirol    
Wed. 23 Jan. 18:30  Vis Pesaro - Sambenedettese    
Wed. 23 Jan. 18:30  Rimini - Bassano Virtus    


  Round 23
Sun. 27 Jan. 18:30  Fermana - Renate    
Sun. 27 Jan. 18:30  Gubbio - Teramo    
Sun. 27 Jan. 18:30  Sambenedettese - Giana Erminio    
Sun. 27 Jan. 18:30  Monza - Ravenna    
Sun. 27 Jan. 18:30  Bassano Virtus - FeralpiSalo    
Sun. 27 Jan. 18:30  Sudtirol - Virtus Verona    
Sun. 27 Jan. 18:30  Imolese - Fano    
Sun. 27 Jan. 18:30  Pordenone - Rimini    
Sun. 27 Jan. 18:30  Triestina - AlbinoLeffe    
Sun. 27 Jan. 18:30  Ternana - Vis Pesaro    


  Round 24
Sun. 3 Feb. 18:30  Virtus Verona - Triestina    
Sun. 3 Feb. 18:30  Ravenna - Fermana    
Sun. 3 Feb. 18:30  Renate - Ternana    
Sun. 3 Feb. 18:30  Monza - Sambenedettese    
Sun. 3 Feb. 18:30  Teramo - FeralpiSalo    
Sun. 3 Feb. 18:30  AlbinoLeffe - Sudtirol    
Sun. 3 Feb. 18:30  Pordenone - Imolese    
Sun. 3 Feb. 18:30  Fano - Gubbio    
Sun. 3 Feb. 18:30  Vis Pesaro - Bassano Virtus    
Sun. 3 Feb. 18:30  Rimini - Giana Erminio    


  Round 25
Sun. 10 Feb. 18:30  Gubbio - Imolese    
Sun. 10 Feb. 18:30  Sambenedettese - Ravenna    
Sun. 10 Feb. 18:30  FeralpiSalo - AlbinoLeffe    
Sun. 10 Feb. 18:30  Bassano Virtus - Pordenone    
Sun. 10 Feb. 18:30  Giana Erminio - Fano    
Sun. 10 Feb. 18:30  Sudtirol - Fermana    
Sun. 10 Feb. 18:30  Teramo - Rimini    
Sun. 10 Feb. 18:30  Triestina - Monza    
Sun. 10 Feb. 18:30  Vis Pesaro - Renate    
Sun. 10 Feb. 18:30  Ternana - Virtus Verona    


  Round 26
Wed. 13 Feb. 18:30  Fermana - Gubbio    
Wed. 13 Feb. 18:30  Virtus Verona - Renate    
Wed. 13 Feb. 18:30  Ravenna - Giana Erminio    
Wed. 13 Feb. 18:30  Monza - Bassano Virtus    
Wed. 13 Feb. 18:30  Imolese - Sambenedettese    
Wed. 13 Feb. 18:30  AlbinoLeffe - Ternana    
Wed. 13 Feb. 18:30  Pordenone - Vis Pesaro    
Wed. 13 Feb. 18:30  Fano - Teramo    
Wed. 13 Feb. 18:30  Triestina - Sudtirol    
Wed. 13 Feb. 18:30  Rimini - FeralpiSalo    


  Round 27
Sun. 17 Feb. 18:30  Sambenedettese - Fano    
Sun. 17 Feb. 18:30  Renate - Pordenone    
Sun. 17 Feb. 18:30  FeralpiSalo - Ravenna    
Sun. 17 Feb. 18:30  Bassano Virtus - Fermana    
Sun. 17 Feb. 18:30  Giana Erminio - Virtus Verona    
Sun. 17 Feb. 18:30  Sudtirol - Gubbio    
Sun. 17 Feb. 18:30  Teramo - Monza    
Sun. 17 Feb. 18:30  Vis Pesaro - AlbinoLeffe    
Sun. 17 Feb. 18:30  Ternana - Triestina    
Sun. 17 Feb. 18:30  Rimini - Imolese    


  Round 28
Sun. 24 Feb. 18:30  Fermana - Pordenone    
Sun. 24 Feb. 18:30  Virtus Verona - Bassano Virtus    
Sun. 24 Feb. 18:30  Gubbio - FeralpiSalo    
Sun. 24 Feb. 18:30  Ravenna - Teramo    
Sun. 24 Feb. 18:30  Sambenedettese - Ternana    
Sun. 24 Feb. 18:30  Monza - Fano    
Sun. 24 Feb. 18:30  Sudtirol - Rimini    
Sun. 24 Feb. 18:30  Imolese - Vis Pesaro    
Sun. 24 Feb. 18:30  AlbinoLeffe - Giana Erminio    
Sun. 24 Feb. 18:30  Triestina - Renate    


  Round 29
Sun. 3 Mar. 18:30  Renate - Ravenna    
Sun. 3 Mar. 18:30  FeralpiSalo - Sudtirol    
Sun. 3 Mar. 18:30  Bassano Virtus - Imolese    
Sun. 3 Mar. 18:30  Giana Erminio - Triestina    
Sun. 3 Mar. 18:30  Teramo - Fermana    
Sun. 3 Mar. 18:30  Pordenone - Sambenedettese    
Sun. 3 Mar. 18:30  Fano - AlbinoLeffe    
Sun. 3 Mar. 18:30  Vis Pesaro - Virtus Verona    
Sun. 3 Mar. 18:30  Ternana - Monza    
Sun. 3 Mar. 18:30  Rimini - Gubbio    


  Round 30
Sun. 10 Mar. 18:30  Fermana - Rimini    
Sun. 10 Mar. 18:30  Virtus Verona - FeralpiSalo    
Sun. 10 Mar. 18:30  Gubbio - Ternana    
Sun. 10 Mar. 18:30  Ravenna - Fano    
Sun. 10 Mar. 18:30  Sambenedettese - Bassano Virtus    
Sun. 10 Mar. 18:30  Monza - Vis Pesaro    
Sun. 10 Mar. 18:30  Sudtirol - Giana Erminio    
Sun. 10 Mar. 18:30  Imolese - Renate    
Sun. 10 Mar. 18:30  AlbinoLeffe - Teramo    
Sun. 10 Mar. 18:30  Triestina - Pordenone    


  Round 31
Sun. 17 Mar. 18:30  Renate - AlbinoLeffe    
Sun. 17 Mar. 18:30  FeralpiSalo - Sambenedettese    
Sun. 17 Mar. 18:30  Bassano Virtus - Triestina    
Sun. 17 Mar. 18:30  Giana Erminio - Gubbio    
Sun. 17 Mar. 18:30  Teramo - Virtus Verona    
Sun. 17 Mar. 18:30  Pordenone - Monza    
Sun. 17 Mar. 18:30  Fano - Fermana    
Sun. 17 Mar. 18:30  Vis Pesaro - Sudtirol    
Sun. 17 Mar. 18:30  Ternana - Imolese    
Sun. 17 Mar. 18:30  Rimini - Ravenna    


  Round 32
Sun. 24 Mar. 18:30  Fermana - Vis Pesaro    
Sun. 24 Mar. 18:30  Virtus Verona - Rimini    
Sun. 24 Mar. 18:30  Gubbio - Renate    
Sun. 24 Mar. 18:30  Ravenna - AlbinoLeffe    
Sun. 24 Mar. 18:30  Giana Erminio - Teramo    
Sun. 24 Mar. 18:30  Sudtirol - Bassano Virtus    
Sun. 24 Mar. 18:30  Imolese - Monza    
Sun. 24 Mar. 18:30  Fano - FeralpiSalo    
Sun. 24 Mar. 18:30  Triestina - Sambenedettese    
Sun. 24 Mar. 18:30  Ternana - Pordenone    


  Round 33
Sun. 31 Mar. 17:30  Sambenedettese - Virtus Verona    
Sun. 31 Mar. 17:30  Renate - Teramo    
Sun. 31 Mar. 17:30  Monza - Gubbio    
Sun. 31 Mar. 17:30  FeralpiSalo - Giana Erminio    
Sun. 31 Mar. 17:30  Bassano Virtus - Ternana    
Sun. 31 Mar. 17:30  Imolese - Triestina    
Sun. 31 Mar. 17:30  AlbinoLeffe - Fermana    
Sun. 31 Mar. 17:30  Pordenone - Sudtirol    
Sun. 31 Mar. 17:30  Vis Pesaro - Ravenna    
Sun. 31 Mar. 17:30  Rimini - Fano    


  Round 34
Sun. 7 Apr. 17:30  Fermana - Ternana    
Sun. 7 Apr. 17:30  Virtus Verona - Imolese    
Sun. 7 Apr. 17:30  Gubbio - Triestina    
Sun. 7 Apr. 17:30  Ravenna - Pordenone    
Sun. 7 Apr. 17:30  FeralpiSalo - Vis Pesaro    
Sun. 7 Apr. 17:30  Giana Erminio - Monza    
Sun. 7 Apr. 17:30  Sudtirol - Sambenedettese    
Sun. 7 Apr. 17:30  Teramo - Bassano Virtus    
Sun. 7 Apr. 17:30  AlbinoLeffe - Rimini    
Sun. 7 Apr. 17:30  Fano - Renate    


  Round 35
Sun. 14 Apr. 17:30  Virtus Verona - Ravenna    
Sun. 14 Apr. 17:30  Sambenedettese - AlbinoLeffe    
Sun. 14 Apr. 17:30  Renate - Giana Erminio    
Sun. 14 Apr. 17:30  Monza - Rimini    
Sun. 14 Apr. 17:30  Bassano Virtus - Gubbio    
Sun. 14 Apr. 17:30  Imolese - FeralpiSalo    
Sun. 14 Apr. 17:30  Pordenone - Teramo    
Sun. 14 Apr. 17:30  Triestina - Fermana    
Sun. 14 Apr. 17:30  Vis Pesaro - Fano    
Sun. 14 Apr. 17:30  Ternana - Sudtirol    


  Round 36
Sat. 20 Apr. 17:30  Fermana - Imolese    
Sat. 20 Apr. 17:30  Gubbio - Pordenone    
Sat. 20 Apr. 17:30  Ravenna - Bassano Virtus    
Sat. 20 Apr. 17:30  FeralpiSalo - Triestina    
Sat. 20 Apr. 17:30  Giana Erminio - Ternana    
Sat. 20 Apr. 17:30  Sudtirol - Renate    
Sat. 20 Apr. 17:30  Teramo - Vis Pesaro    
Sat. 20 Apr. 17:30  AlbinoLeffe - Monza    
Sat. 20 Apr. 17:30  Fano - Virtus Verona    
Sat. 20 Apr. 17:30  Rimini - Sambenedettese    


  Round 37
Sun. 28 Apr. 17:30  Virtus Verona - AlbinoLeffe    
Sun. 28 Apr. 17:30  Sambenedettese - Gubbio    
Sun. 28 Apr. 17:30  Renate - FeralpiSalo    
Sun. 28 Apr. 17:30  Monza - Fermana    
Sun. 28 Apr. 17:30  Bassano Virtus - Fano    
Sun. 28 Apr. 17:30  Imolese - Sudtirol    
Sun. 28 Apr. 17:30  Pordenone - Giana Erminio    
Sun. 28 Apr. 17:30  Triestina - Teramo    
Sun. 28 Apr. 17:30  Vis Pesaro - Rimini    
Sun. 28 Apr. 17:30  Ternana - Ravenna    


  Round 38
Sun. 5 May. 17:30  Fermana - Sambenedettese    
Sun. 5 May. 17:30  Gubbio - Virtus Verona    
Sun. 5 May. 17:30  Ravenna - Imolese    
Sun. 5 May. 17:30  FeralpiSalo - Pordenone    
Sun. 5 May. 17:30  Giana Erminio - Vis Pesaro    
Sun. 5 May. 17:30  Sudtirol - Monza    
Sun. 5 May. 17:30  Teramo - Ternana    
Sun. 5 May. 17:30  AlbinoLeffe - Bassano Virtus    
Sun. 5 May. 17:30  Fano - Triestina    
Sun. 5 May. 17:30  Rimini - Renate    


Please note that forthcoming matches dates and times are subject to change. We are not responsible for any errors or any changes that may be made. For certain leagues, all upcoming matches may not be displayed on this page. Please check the official sources for the latest match dates and the full league schedules.




SoccerSTATS.com provides statistics and results on national and international football (soccer) competitions. Example of statistics include form tables, scoring stats, statistical previews, goal timing and attendance stats.
F.A.Q.
Contact
Privacy Policy
Cookie usage and options
Terms and conditions of use
About us
 
 Follow us on Twitter
 Find us on Facebook
Products, services, promotional offers and other offerings from partners and advertisers are subject to terms and conditions.
   

     Copyright 1998-2018 SoccerSTATS.com
 
    
 Social media
 Follow us on Twitter
 Find us on Facebook


  Pld Pts
1  Fermana 1 3
2  Renate 1 3
3  Triestina 1 3
4  Pordenone 1 3
5  Monza 1 3
6  Sudtirol 1 3
7  Gubbio 1 1
8  Ravenna 1 1
9  AlbinoLeffe 1 1
10  Bassano Virt. 1 1
11  Giana Erminio 1 1
12  Imolese 1 1
13  Rimini 0 0
14  Ternana 0 0
15  Fano 1 0
16  FeralpiSalo 1 0
17  Teramo 1 0
18  Sambenedette. 1 0
19  Virtus Verona 1 0
20  Vis Pesaro 1 0


 Summary stats
2%
9 matches / 380
Home wins:  56%
Draws:  33%
Away wins:  11%
Goals:  13
Goals p. match:  1.44

 Matches
 Matches by date
 Matches by gameweek
 Results grid
 Tables
 Home / Away tables
 Wide table
 Form tables
 Run-in analysis
 Results analysis
 Scoring patterns
 Relative form
 Relative H/A performance