Argentina
AR
Austria
AT
Belgium
BE
Brazil
BR
Switzerland
CH
Germany
DE
Denmark
DK
England
EN
England2
E2
England3
E3
England4
E4
Spain
ES
Finland
FI
France
FR
Netherlands
NL
Italy
IT
Norway
NO
Portugal
PT
Russia
RU
Scotland
SC
Sweden
SE
Matches by gameweek

  Round 1
Fri. 9 Mar. 11:03  Yokohama S&CC - SC Sagamihara 2 - 2
Sat. 10 Mar. 05:00  Fujieda MYFC - Nagano Parceiro 1 - 0
Sat. 10 Mar. 06:00  Cer. Osaka U23 - Blaublitz Akita 0 - 1
Sun. 11 Mar. 04:30  Fukushima Utd - Th. Kusatsu 2 - 1
Sun. 11 Mar. 05:00  Kagoshima - Gainare Tottori 0 - 2
Sun. 11 Mar. 06:00  FC Ryukyu - Kataller Toyama 4 - 3
Sun. 11 Mar. 06:00  FC Tokyo U23 - Azul Claro Num. 0 - 3
Sun. 11 Mar. 06:00  Gam. Osaka U23 - Grulla Morioka 3 - 2

  Total goals 26
  Goals per game 3.25
  Under 2.5 goals 3 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 8
  Home wins 4
  Draws 1
  Away wins 3


  Round 2
Fri. 16 Mar. 11:00  Yokohama S&CC - FC Tokyo U23 3 - 1
Sat. 17 Mar. 05:00  Kagoshima - Gam. Osaka U23 4 - 1
Sat. 17 Mar. 05:00  Kataller Toyama - Fujieda MYFC 2 - 1
Sat. 17 Mar. 05:00  Azul Claro Num. - Grulla Morioka 1 - 0
Sat. 17 Mar. 06:00  SC Sagamihara - Nagano Parceiro 2 - 2
Sat. 17 Mar. 06:00  Kitakyushu - FC Ryukyu 1 - 2
Sat. 17 Mar. 08:00  Th. Kusatsu - Blaublitz Akita 1 - 0
Sat. 17 Mar. 10:00  Gainare Tottori - Fukushima Utd 2 - 1

  Total goals 24
  Goals per game 3.00
  Under 2.5 goals 2 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 6 / 8
  Home wins 6
  Draws 1
  Away wins 1


  Round 3
Wed. 21 Mar. 05:00  Fujieda MYFC - Kitakyushu 1 - 2
Wed. 21 Mar. 05:00  Fukushima Utd - Kagoshima 0 - 0
Wed. 21 Mar. 05:00  Kataller Toyama - Cer. Osaka U23 1 - 2
Wed. 21 Mar. 05:00  Grulla Morioka - Yokohama S&CC 3 - 2
Wed. 21 Mar. 06:00  Nagano Parceiro - FC Tokyo U23 1 - 0
Wed. 21 Mar. 06:00  FC Ryukyu - Gainare Tottori 2 - 2
Wed. 21 Mar. 06:00  Gam. Osaka U23 - Blaublitz Akita 2 - 1
Wed. 12 Sep. 11:00  SC Sagamihara - Azul Claro Num. 2 - 1

  Total goals 22
  Goals per game 2.75
  Under 2.5 goals 2 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 6 / 8
  Home wins 4
  Draws 2
  Away wins 2


  Round 4
Sun. 25 Mar. 05:00  Yokohama S&CC - Gam. Osaka U23 0 - 0
Sun. 25 Mar. 05:00  Blaublitz Akita - Fukushima Utd 0 - 1
Sun. 25 Mar. 05:00  Kagoshima - Fujieda MYFC 1 - 2
Sun. 25 Mar. 05:00  Gainare Tottori - Grulla Morioka 1 - 0
Sun. 25 Mar. 06:00  Cer. Osaka U23 - SC Sagamihara 2 - 1
Sun. 25 Mar. 06:00  FC Tokyo U23 - Kataller Toyama 3 - 0
Sun. 25 Mar. 06:00  Kitakyushu - Azul Claro Num. 0 - 2
Sun. 25 Mar. 08:00  Th. Kusatsu - FC Ryukyu 0 - 2

  Total goals 15
  Goals per game 1.88
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 8
  Home wins 3
  Draws 1
  Away wins 4


  Round 5
Sun. 1 Apr. 05:00  Blaublitz Akita - Yokohama S&CC 2 - 0
Sun. 1 Apr. 05:00  Fukushima Utd - FC Ryukyu 2 - 1
Sun. 1 Apr. 05:00  Azul Claro Num. - Kataller Toyama 2 - 0
Sun. 1 Apr. 05:00  Grulla Morioka - Th. Kusatsu 1 - 1
Sun. 1 Apr. 06:00  SC Sagamihara - Gainare Tottori 2 - 4
Sun. 1 Apr. 06:00  Nagano Parceiro - Kitakyushu 1 - 1
Sun. 1 Apr. 06:00  Cer. Osaka U23 - FC Tokyo U23 2 - 0
Sun. 1 Apr. 06:00  Gam. Osaka U23 - Fujieda MYFC 4 - 1

  Total goals 24
  Goals per game 3.00
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 8
  Home wins 5
  Draws 2
  Away wins 1


  Round 6
Sat. 7 Apr. 05:00  Yokohama S&CC - Fukushima Utd 3 - 0
Sat. 7 Apr. 06:00  Th. Kusatsu - Kagoshima 0 - 2
Sat. 7 Apr. 10:00  FC Ryukyu - Cer. Osaka U23 1 - 1
Sun. 8 Apr. 05:00  Fujieda MYFC - Gainare Tottori 0 - 0
Sun. 8 Apr. 05:00  Nagano Parceiro - Azul Claro Num. 2 - 2
Sun. 8 Apr. 05:00  Kataller Toyama - Gam. Osaka U23 3 - 0
Sun. 8 Apr. 05:00  Grulla Morioka - Blaublitz Akita 2 - 1
Sun. 8 Apr. 06:00  Kitakyushu - SC Sagamihara 0 - 4

  Total goals 21
  Goals per game 2.63
  Under 2.5 goals 3 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 8
  Home wins 3
  Draws 3
  Away wins 2


  Round 7
Sat. 14 Apr. 05:00  Kagoshima - FC Ryukyu 2 - 1
Sat. 14 Apr. 06:00  FC Tokyo U23 - Kitakyushu 0 - 1
Sun. 15 Apr. 05:00  Blaublitz Akita - Azul Claro Num. 1 - 0
Sun. 15 Apr. 05:00  Gainare Tottori - Yokohama S&CC 1 - 4
Sun. 15 Apr. 06:00  SC Sagamihara - Kataller Toyama 1 - 0
Sun. 15 Apr. 06:00  Cer. Osaka U23 - Fukushima Utd 1 - 1
Sun. 15 Apr. 06:00  Th. Kusatsu - Fujieda MYFC 2 - 1
Sun. 15 Apr. 06:00  Gam. Osaka U23 - Nagano Parceiro 1 - 1

  Total goals 18
  Goals per game 2.25
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 8
  Home wins 4
  Draws 2
  Away wins 2


  Round 8
Sat. 28 Apr. 05:00  Azul Claro Num. - Gainare Tottori 1 - 0
Sat. 28 Apr. 05:00  Grulla Morioka - Kagoshima 1 - 4
Sat. 28 Apr. 06:00  Nagano Parceiro - Cer. Osaka U23 1 - 2
Sun. 29 Apr. 05:00  Yokohama S&CC - FC Ryukyu 3 - 2
Sun. 29 Apr. 05:00  Fukushima Utd - Fujieda MYFC 2 - 0
Sun. 29 Apr. 05:00  Kataller Toyama - Blaublitz Akita 1 - 4
Sun. 29 Apr. 06:00  Kitakyushu - Th. Kusatsu 0 - 1
Sat. 26 May. 06:00  Gam. Osaka U23 - FC Tokyo U23 2 - 4

  Total goals 28
  Goals per game 3.50
  Under 2.5 goals 3 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 8
  Home wins 3
  Draws 0
  Away wins 5


  Round 9
Thu. 3 May. 05:00  Fujieda MYFC - Azul Claro Num. 0 - 1
Thu. 3 May. 05:00  Blaublitz Akita - Kitakyushu 1 - 0
Thu. 3 May. 05:00  Fukushima Utd - Kataller Toyama 1 - 0
Thu. 3 May. 05:00  Kagoshima - Nagano Parceiro 2 - 2
Thu. 3 May. 05:00  Gainare Tottori - Cer. Osaka U23 1 - 4
Thu. 3 May. 06:00  FC Tokyo U23 - Grulla Morioka 2 - 0
Thu. 3 May. 10:00  FC Ryukyu - Gam. Osaka U23 2 - 1
Thu. 3 May. 11:30  Th. Kusatsu - SC Sagamihara 1 - 1

  Total goals 19
  Goals per game 2.38
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 8
  Home wins 4
  Draws 2
  Away wins 2


  Round 10
Sun. 6 May. 05:00  Fujieda MYFC - Yokohama S&CC 2 - 1
Sun. 6 May. 05:00  Nagano Parceiro - Th. Kusatsu 2 - 2
Sun. 6 May. 05:00  Kataller Toyama - Kagoshima 0 - 2
Sun. 6 May. 06:00  Cer. Osaka U23 - Kitakyushu 1 - 1
Sun. 6 May. 06:00  FC Tokyo U23 - Gainare Tottori 0 - 0
Sun. 6 May. 06:00  Gam. Osaka U23 - Azul Claro Num. 3 - 0
Sun. 6 May. 08:00  SC Sagamihara - Grulla Morioka 1 - 0
Sun. 6 May. 11:00  FC Ryukyu - Blaublitz Akita 0 - 0

  Total goals 15
  Goals per game 1.88
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 8
  Home wins 3
  Draws 4
  Away wins 1


  Round 11
Sat. 19 May. 05:00  Yokohama S&CC - Cer. Osaka U23 1 - 1
Sat. 19 May. 05:00  Kagoshima - SC Sagamihara 2 - 1
Sat. 19 May. 09:00  Gainare Tottori - Kataller Toyama 2 - 3
Sun. 20 May. 05:00  Blaublitz Akita - Nagano Parceiro 1 - 2
Sun. 20 May. 05:00  Azul Claro Num. - Fukushima Utd 0 - 0
Sun. 20 May. 05:00  Grulla Morioka - Fujieda MYFC 0 - 4
Sun. 20 May. 06:00  Kitakyushu - Gam. Osaka U23 0 - 4
Sun. 20 May. 11:00  Th. Kusatsu - FC Tokyo U23 4 - 1

  Total goals 26
  Goals per game 3.25
  Under 2.5 goals 2 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 6 / 8
  Home wins 2
  Draws 2
  Away wins 4


  Round 12
Fri. 1 Jun. 11:00  Yokohama S&CC - Th. Kusatsu 0 - 0
Sat. 2 Jun. 05:00  Fujieda MYFC - SC Sagamihara 2 - 1
Sat. 2 Jun. 05:00  Gainare Tottori - Blaublitz Akita 2 - 0
Sat. 2 Jun. 06:00  Cer. Osaka U23 - Gam. Osaka U23 1 - 1
Sat. 2 Jun. 10:00  FC Ryukyu - Nagano Parceiro 2 - 0
Sun. 3 Jun. 05:00  Fukushima Utd - Grulla Morioka 0 - 0
Sun. 3 Jun. 05:00  Kataller Toyama - Kitakyushu 3 - 0
Sun. 3 Jun. 06:00  FC Tokyo U23 - Kagoshima 2 - 3

  Total goals 17
  Goals per game 2.13
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 8
  Home wins 4
  Draws 3
  Away wins 1


  Round 13
Sat. 9 Jun. 05:00  Kataller Toyama - Yokohama S&CC 2 - 2
Sat. 9 Jun. 11:00  Th. Kusatsu - Cer. Osaka U23 1 - 0
Sun. 10 Jun. 05:00  Nagano Parceiro - Gainare Tottori 0 - 1
Sun. 10 Jun. 05:00  Azul Claro Num. - Kagoshima 0 - 0
Sun. 10 Jun. 05:00  Grulla Morioka - Kitakyushu 2 - 0
Sun. 10 Jun. 06:00  SC Sagamihara - FC Ryukyu 2 - 5
Sun. 10 Jun. 07:00  Blaublitz Akita - FC Tokyo U23 0 - 0
Sun. 10 Jun. 08:00  Gam. Osaka U23 - Fukushima Utd 1 - 1

  Total goals 17
  Goals per game 2.13
  Under 2.5 goals 6 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 2 / 8
  Home wins 2
  Draws 4
  Away wins 2


  Round 14
Sat. 16 Jun. 05:00  Fujieda MYFC - Blaublitz Akita 0 - 1
Sat. 16 Jun. 06:00  FC Tokyo U23 - FC Ryukyu 1 - 1
Sat. 16 Jun. 07:00  Grulla Morioka - Nagano Parceiro 3 - 0
Sat. 16 Jun. 09:00  Gainare Tottori - Gam. Osaka U23 1 - 0
Sat. 16 Jun. 10:00  Kitakyushu - Yokohama S&CC 2 - 3
Sat. 16 Jun. 11:00  Kagoshima - Cer. Osaka U23 2 - 1
Sun. 17 Jun. 06:00  Fukushima Utd - SC Sagamihara 2 - 2
Sun. 17 Jun. 07:00  Azul Claro Num. - Th. Kusatsu 2 - 0

  Total goals 21
  Goals per game 2.63
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 8
  Home wins 4
  Draws 2
  Away wins 2


  Round 15
Sat. 23 Jun. 09:00  Yokohama S&CC - Nagano Parceiro 0 - 1
Sat. 23 Jun. 09:00  SC Sagamihara - FC Tokyo U23 1 - 0
Sat. 23 Jun. 10:00  FC Ryukyu - Azul Claro Num. 1 - 0
Sat. 23 Jun. 10:00  Kataller Toyama - Grulla Morioka 1 - 3
Sat. 23 Jun. 11:00  Cer. Osaka U23 - Fujieda MYFC 1 - 2
Sun. 24 Jun. 07:00  Blaublitz Akita - Kagoshima 1 - 1
Sun. 24 Jun. 07:00  Fukushima Utd - Kitakyushu 2 - 2
Sat. 18 Aug. 11:00  Gam. Osaka U23 - Th. Kusatsu 4 - 0

  Total goals 20
  Goals per game 2.50
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 8
  Home wins 3
  Draws 2
  Away wins 3


  Round 16
Sat. 30 Jun. 09:00  SC Sagamihara - Gam. Osaka U23 2 - 3
Sat. 30 Jun. 09:00  Fujieda MYFC - FC Tokyo U23 1 - 1
Sat. 30 Jun. 11:30  Kitakyushu - Gainare Tottori 3 - 0
Sun. 1 Jul. 07:00  Azul Claro Num. - Cer. Osaka U23 1 - 1
Sun. 1 Jul. 07:00  Grulla Morioka - FC Ryukyu 1 - 4
Sun. 1 Jul. 09:00  Nagano Parceiro - Fukushima Utd 1 - 1
Sun. 1 Jul. 11:00  Th. Kusatsu - Kataller Toyama 0 - 1
Sun. 1 Jul. 11:00  Kagoshima - Yokohama S&CC 1 - 1

  Total goals 22
  Goals per game 2.75
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 8
  Home wins 1
  Draws 4
  Away wins 3


  Round 17
Sat. 7 Jul. 07:00  FC Tokyo U23 - Fukushima Utd 2 - 3
Sat. 7 Jul. 07:00  Azul Claro Num. - Yokohama S&CC 1 - 0
Sat. 7 Jul. 10:00  FC Ryukyu - Fujieda MYFC 3 - 0
Sat. 7 Jul. 11:00  Cer. Osaka U23 - Grulla Morioka 1 - 2
Sun. 8 Jul. 07:00  Blaublitz Akita - SC Sagamihara 1 - 2
Sun. 8 Jul. 09:00  Nagano Parceiro - Kataller Toyama 5 - 0
Sat. 28 Jul. 11:00  Gainare Tottori - Th. Kusatsu 1 - 2
Sat. 18 Aug. 10:00  Kitakyushu - Kagoshima 0 - 0

  Total goals 23
  Goals per game 2.88
  Under 2.5 goals 2 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 6 / 8
  Home wins 3
  Draws 1
  Away wins 4




  Round 18
Sun. 15 Jul. 07:00  Grulla Morioka - SC Sagamihara 0 - 3
Sun. 15 Jul. 09:00  Yokohama S&CC - Kitakyushu 0 - 0
Sun. 15 Jul. 09:00  FC Tokyo U23 - Cer. Osaka U23 1 - 3
Sun. 15 Jul. 11:00  Th. Kusatsu - Nagano Parceiro 0 - 1
Mon. 16 Jul. 07:03  Blaublitz Akita - FC Ryukyu 0 - 1
Mon. 16 Jul. 07:03  Fukushima Utd - Azul Claro Num. 1 - 1
Mon. 16 Jul. 09:30  Gam. Osaka U23 - Kagoshima 0 - 0
Mon. 16 Jul. 10:00  Kataller Toyama - Gainare Tottori 1 - 0

  Total goals 12
  Goals per game 1.50
  Under 2.5 goals 6 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 2 / 8
  Home wins 1
  Draws 3
  Away wins 4


  Round 19
Sat. 21 Jul. 07:00  Azul Claro Num. - FC Tokyo U23 2 - 0
Sat. 21 Jul. 09:00  SC Sagamihara - Fukushima Utd 1 - 1
Sat. 21 Jul. 09:00  Fujieda MYFC - Kataller Toyama 0 - 0
Sat. 21 Jul. 11:00  Cer. Osaka U23 - Gainare Tottori 0 - 4
Sat. 21 Jul. 11:00  FC Ryukyu - Yokohama S&CC 1 - 1
Sun. 22 Jul. 07:00  Grulla Morioka - Gam. Osaka U23 2 - 1
Sun. 22 Jul. 09:00  Nagano Parceiro - Blaublitz Akita 1 - 2
Sun. 22 Jul. 11:00  Kagoshima - Th. Kusatsu 0 - 2

  Total goals 18
  Goals per game 2.25
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 8
  Home wins 2
  Draws 3
  Away wins 3


  Round 20
Sat. 25 Aug. 09:03  FC Tokyo U23 - Th. Kusatsu 1 - 2
Sat. 25 Aug. 10:03  FC Ryukyu - Grulla Morioka 5 - 2
Sat. 25 Aug. 10:03  Kitakyushu - Nagano Parceiro 1 - 0
Sat. 25 Aug. 10:33  Kataller Toyama - Fukushima Utd 3 - 1
Sat. 25 Aug. 11:03  Gainare Tottori - Azul Claro Num. 2 - 2
Sun. 26 Aug. 07:00  Blaublitz Akita - Fujieda MYFC 4 - 0
Sun. 26 Aug. 11:00  Cer. Osaka U23 - Kagoshima 1 - 2
Sun. 26 Aug. 11:00  Gam. Osaka U23 - Yokohama S&CC 3 - 0

  Total goals 29
  Goals per game 3.63
  Under 2.5 goals 1 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 7 / 8
  Home wins 5
  Draws 1
  Away wins 2


  Round 21
Sat. 1 Sep. 10:30  Kataller Toyama - FC Tokyo U23 0 - 1
Sun. 2 Sep. 07:00  Blaublitz Akita - Grulla Morioka 2 - 1
Sun. 2 Sep. 07:00  Fukushima Utd - Cer. Osaka U23 1 - 0
Sun. 2 Sep. 07:00  Gainare Tottori - SC Sagamihara 7 - 0
Sun. 2 Sep. 07:00  Azul Claro Num. - Kitakyushu 1 - 0
Sun. 2 Sep. 09:00  Yokohama S&CC - Kagoshima 0 - 4
Sun. 2 Sep. 09:00  Fujieda MYFC - FC Ryukyu 0 - 1
Sun. 2 Sep. 11:00  Th. Kusatsu - Gam. Osaka U23 1 - 0

  Total goals 19
  Goals per game 2.38
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 8
  Home wins 5
  Draws 0
  Away wins 3


  Round 22
Sat. 8 Sep. 09:00  Yokohama S&CC - Azul Claro Num. 2 - 2
Sat. 8 Sep. 09:00  SC Sagamihara - Blaublitz Akita 0 - 1
Sat. 8 Sep. 10:00  Kitakyushu - Kataller Toyama 2 - 1
Sat. 8 Sep. 11:00  Cer. Osaka U23 - Th. Kusatsu 0 - 2
Sat. 8 Sep. 11:00  Kagoshima - Fukushima Utd 2 - 1
Sat. 8 Sep. 11:00  FC Ryukyu - FC Tokyo U23 3 - 2
Sun. 9 Sep. 07:00  Grulla Morioka - Gainare Tottori 3 - 3
Sun. 9 Sep. 09:00  Nagano Parceiro - Fujieda MYFC 4 - 0

  Total goals 28
  Goals per game 3.50
  Under 2.5 goals 2 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 6 / 8
  Home wins 4
  Draws 2
  Away wins 2


  Round 23
Sat. 15 Sep. 07:00  Blaublitz Akita - Gainare Tottori 2 - 2
Sat. 15 Sep. 10:00  Gam. Osaka U23 - FC Ryukyu 2 - 0
Sat. 15 Sep. 11:00  Kagoshima - Kitakyushu 1 - 0
Sun. 16 Sep. 05:00  Grulla Morioka - Azul Claro Num. 0 - 3
Sun. 16 Sep. 06:00  Kataller Toyama - Th. Kusatsu 0 - 1
Sun. 16 Sep. 06:00  FC Tokyo U23 - SC Sagamihara 3 - 0
Sun. 16 Sep. 07:00  Fukushima Utd - Nagano Parceiro 1 - 1
Sun. 16 Sep. 09:00  Fujieda MYFC - Cer. Osaka U23 1 - 2

  Total goals 19
  Goals per game 2.38
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 8
  Home wins 3
  Draws 2
  Away wins 3


  Round 24
Fri. 21 Sep. 11:00  Th. Kusatsu - Grulla Morioka 0 - 1
Sat. 22 Sep. 05:00  Azul Claro Num. - Fujieda MYFC 2 - 1
Sat. 22 Sep. 10:00  Gainare Tottori - FC Tokyo U23 4 - 2
Sat. 22 Sep. 10:00  Kitakyushu - Cer. Osaka U23 1 - 2
Sat. 22 Sep. 11:00  FC Ryukyu - Kagoshima 4 - 0
Sun. 23 Sep. 05:00  Blaublitz Akita - Gam. Osaka U23 1 - 1
Sun. 23 Sep. 06:00  Fukushima Utd - Yokohama S&CC 0 - 1
Sun. 23 Sep. 09:00  Nagano Parceiro - SC Sagamihara 2 - 1

  Total goals 23
  Goals per game 2.88
  Under 2.5 goals 3 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 8
  Home wins 4
  Draws 1
  Away wins 3


  Round 25
Sat. 29 Sep. 05:00  Yokohama S&CC - Kataller Toyama
Sat. 29 Sep. 10:00  Kitakyushu - Fujieda MYFC
Sat. 29 Sep. 11:00  Cer. Osaka U23 - Nagano Parceiro
Sat. 29 Sep. 11:00  Kagoshima - Blaublitz Akita
Sun. 30 Sep. 05:00  SC Sagamihara - Th. Kusatsu
Sun. 30 Sep. 05:00  FC Tokyo U23 - Gam. Osaka U23
Sun. 30 Sep. 05:00  Azul Claro Num. - FC Ryukyu
Sun. 30 Sep. 05:00  Grulla Morioka - Fukushima Utd


  Round 26
Sat. 6 Oct. 11:00  FC Ryukyu - Kitakyushu
Sun. 7 Oct. 11:00  Fujieda MYFC - Grulla Morioka
Sun. 7 Oct. 11:00  Nagano Parceiro - Kagoshima
Sun. 7 Oct. 11:00  Cer. Osaka U23 - Yokohama S&CC
Sun. 7 Oct. 11:00  Blaublitz Akita - Th. Kusatsu
Sun. 7 Oct. 11:00  Fukushima Utd - FC Tokyo U23
Sun. 7 Oct. 11:00  Kataller Toyama - SC Sagamihara
Sun. 7 Oct. 11:00  Gam. Osaka U23 - Gainare Tottori


  Round 27
Sat. 13 Oct. 11:00  SC Sagamihara - Kitakyushu
Sat. 13 Oct. 11:00  Fujieda MYFC - Gam. Osaka U23
Sat. 13 Oct. 11:00  FC Ryukyu - Fukushima Utd
Sun. 14 Oct. 11:00  Nagano Parceiro - Yokohama S&CC
Sun. 14 Oct. 11:00  Th. Kusatsu - Azul Claro Num.
Sun. 14 Oct. 11:00  Gainare Tottori - Kagoshima
Sun. 14 Oct. 11:00  FC Tokyo U23 - Blaublitz Akita
Sun. 14 Oct. 11:00  Grulla Morioka - Kataller Toyama    


  Round 28
Sat. 20 Oct. 11:00  Yokohama S&CC - Fujieda MYFC    
Sat. 20 Oct. 11:00  Kagoshima - Grulla Morioka    
Sat. 20 Oct. 11:00  Gainare Tottori - FC Ryukyu    
Sun. 21 Oct. 11:00  SC Sagamihara - Cer. Osaka U23    
Sun. 21 Oct. 11:00  Th. Kusatsu - Fukushima Utd    
Sun. 21 Oct. 11:00  Kataller Toyama - Nagano Parceiro    
Sun. 21 Oct. 11:00  Azul Claro Num. - Gam. Osaka U23    
Sun. 21 Oct. 11:00  Kitakyushu - FC Tokyo U23    


  Round 29
Sat. 27 Oct. 11:00  Yokohama S&CC - Blaublitz Akita    
Sun. 28 Oct. 12:00  Nagano Parceiro - FC Ryukyu    
Sun. 28 Oct. 12:00  Cer. Osaka U23 - Azul Claro Num.    
Sun. 28 Oct. 12:00  Fukushima Utd - Gainare Tottori    
Sun. 28 Oct. 12:00  Kagoshima - Kataller Toyama    
Sun. 28 Oct. 12:00  FC Tokyo U23 - Fujieda MYFC    
Sun. 28 Oct. 12:00  Gam. Osaka U23 - SC Sagamihara    
Sun. 28 Oct. 12:00  Kitakyushu - Grulla Morioka    


  Round 30
Sat. 3 Nov. 12:00  Fujieda MYFC - Fukushima Utd    
Sat. 3 Nov. 12:00  FC Ryukyu - Th. Kusatsu    
Sat. 3 Nov. 12:00  Grulla Morioka - FC Tokyo U23    
Sun. 4 Nov. 12:00  SC Sagamihara - Yokohama S&CC    
Sun. 4 Nov. 12:00  Blaublitz Akita - Cer. Osaka U23    
Sun. 4 Nov. 12:00  Gainare Tottori - Kitakyushu    
Sun. 4 Nov. 12:00  Azul Claro Num. - Nagano Parceiro    
Sun. 4 Nov. 12:00  Gam. Osaka U23 - Kataller Toyama    


  Round 31
Sat. 10 Nov. 12:00  Kagoshima - FC Tokyo U23    
Sun. 11 Nov. 12:00  Yokohama S&CC - Grulla Morioka    
Sun. 11 Nov. 12:00  SC Sagamihara - Fujieda MYFC    
Sun. 11 Nov. 12:00  Nagano Parceiro - Gam. Osaka U23    
Sun. 11 Nov. 12:00  Cer. Osaka U23 - FC Ryukyu    
Sun. 11 Nov. 12:00  Th. Kusatsu - Gainare Tottori    
Sun. 11 Nov. 12:00  Kataller Toyama - Azul Claro Num.    
Sun. 11 Nov. 12:00  Kitakyushu - Blaublitz Akita    


  Round 32
Sat. 17 Nov. 12:00  Fujieda MYFC - Kagoshima    
Sun. 18 Nov. 12:00  Blaublitz Akita - Kataller Toyama    
Sun. 18 Nov. 12:00  Fukushima Utd - Gam. Osaka U23    
Sun. 18 Nov. 12:00  Th. Kusatsu - Kitakyushu    
Sun. 18 Nov. 12:00  Gainare Tottori - Nagano Parceiro    
Sun. 18 Nov. 12:00  FC Tokyo U23 - Yokohama S&CC    
Sun. 18 Nov. 12:00  Azul Claro Num. - SC Sagamihara    
Sun. 18 Nov. 12:00  Grulla Morioka - Cer. Osaka U23    


  Round 33
Sat. 24 Nov. 12:00  Yokohama S&CC - Gainare Tottori    
Sat. 24 Nov. 12:00  Fujieda MYFC - Th. Kusatsu    
Sun. 25 Nov. 12:00  Cer. Osaka U23 - Kataller Toyama    
Sun. 25 Nov. 12:00  Fukushima Utd - Blaublitz Akita    
Sun. 25 Nov. 12:00  Kagoshima - Azul Claro Num.    
Sun. 25 Nov. 12:00  FC Ryukyu - SC Sagamihara    
Sun. 25 Nov. 12:00  FC Tokyo U23 - Nagano Parceiro    
Sun. 25 Nov. 12:00  Gam. Osaka U23 - Kitakyushu    


  Round 34
Sun. 2 Dec. 12:00  SC Sagamihara - Kagoshima    
Sun. 2 Dec. 12:00  Nagano Parceiro - Grulla Morioka    
Sun. 2 Dec. 12:00  Th. Kusatsu - Yokohama S&CC    
Sun. 2 Dec. 12:00  Gainare Tottori - Fujieda MYFC    
Sun. 2 Dec. 12:00  Kataller Toyama - FC Ryukyu    
Sun. 2 Dec. 12:00  Azul Claro Num. - Blaublitz Akita    
Sun. 2 Dec. 12:00  Gam. Osaka U23 - Cer. Osaka U23    
Sun. 2 Dec. 12:00  Kitakyushu - Fukushima Utd    


Please note that forthcoming matches dates and times are subject to change. We are not responsible for any errors or any changes that may be made. For certain leagues, all upcoming matches may not be displayed on this page. Please check the official sources for the latest match dates and the full league schedules.




SoccerSTATS.com provides statistics and results on national and international football (soccer) competitions. Example of statistics include form tables, scoring stats, statistical previews, goal timing and attendance stats.
F.A.Q.
Contact
Privacy Policy
Cookie usage and options
Terms and conditions of use
About us
 
 Follow us on Twitter
 Find us on Facebook
Products, services, promotional offers and other offerings from partners and advertisers are subject to terms and conditions.
18+                            Useful links (third-party websites):   www.gamcare.org.uk       www.begambleaware.org
   

     Copyright 1998-2018 SoccerSTATS.com
 
    
 Social media
 Follow us on Twitter
 Find us on Facebook


  Pld Pts
1  FC Ryukyu 23 47
2  Azul Claro N. 23 43
3  Kagoshima 23 43
4  Th. Kusatsu 23 37
5  Gainare Tott. 23 36
6  Blaublitz Ak. 23 35
7  Gam. Osaka U. 22 33
8  Fukushima Utd 23 32
9  Cer. Osaka U. 23 30
10  Nagano Parce. 22 29
11  Yokohama S&CC 22 27
12  Grulla Morio. 23 27
13  SC Sagamihara 22 26
14  Kataller Toy. 22 23
15  Fujieda MYFC 22 21
16  Kitakyushu 22 20
17  FC Tokyo U23 23 19


 Summary stats
71%
192 matches / 272
Home wins:  43%
Draws:  25%
Away wins:  32%
Goals:  506
Goals p. match:  2.64

 Matches
 Matches by date
 Matches by gameweek
 Results grid
 Tables
 Home / Away tables
 Wide table
 Form tables
 Run-in analysis
 Results analysis
 Scoring patterns
 Statistical reviews
 Relative form
 Relative H/A performance