Argentina
AR
Austria
AT
Belgium
BE
Brazil
BR
Switzerland
CH
Germany
DE
Denmark
DK
England
EN
England2
E2
England3
E3
England4
E4
Spain
ES
Finland
FI
France
FR
Netherlands
NL
Italy
IT
Norway
NO
Portugal
PT
Russia
RU
Scotland
SC
Sweden
SE
Matches by gameweek

  Round 1
Sat. 25 Aug. 16:00  Berkane - Mouloudia Oujda
Sat. 25 Aug. 16:00  FAR Rabat - Difaa El Jadida
Sat. 25 Aug. 16:00  Ittihad Tanger - Rapide Oued Z.
Sat. 25 Aug. 16:00  Marrakech - FUS Rabat
Sat. 25 Aug. 16:00  Khouribga - MAT Tetouan
Sat. 25 Aug. 16:00  Olympique Safi - Wyd. Casablanca
Sat. 25 Aug. 16:00  Raja Casablanca - Hoceima
Sat. 25 Aug. 16:00  Youssoufia Berr - Hassania Agadir


  Round 2
Sat. 1 Sep. 16:00  Mouloudia Oujda - Ittihad Tanger
Sat. 1 Sep. 16:00  Difaa El Jadida - Khouribga
Sat. 1 Sep. 16:00  Rapide Oued Z. - Marrakech
Sat. 1 Sep. 16:00  FUS Rabat - Olympique Safi
Sat. 1 Sep. 16:00  MAT Tetouan - Berkane
Sat. 1 Sep. 16:00  Wyd. Casablanca - Youssoufia Berr
Sat. 1 Sep. 16:00  Hoceima - FAR Rabat
Sat. 1 Sep. 16:00  Hassania Agadir - Raja Casablanca


  Round 3
Sat. 8 Sep. 16:00  Berkane - Difaa El Jadida
Sat. 8 Sep. 16:00  FAR Rabat - Hassania Agadir
Sat. 8 Sep. 16:00  Ittihad Tanger - MAT Tetouan
Sat. 8 Sep. 16:00  Marrakech - Mouloudia Oujda
Sat. 8 Sep. 16:00  Khouribga - Hoceima
Sat. 8 Sep. 16:00  Olympique Safi - Rapide Oued Z.
Sat. 8 Sep. 16:00  Wyd. Casablanca - FUS Rabat
Sat. 8 Sep. 16:00  Youssoufia Berr - Raja Casablanca    


  Round 4
Sat. 15 Sep. 16:00  Mouloudia Oujda - Olympique Safi    
Sat. 15 Sep. 16:00  Difaa El Jadida - Ittihad Tanger    
Sat. 15 Sep. 16:00  Rapide Oued Z. - Wyd. Casablanca    
Sat. 15 Sep. 16:00  FUS Rabat - Youssoufia Berr    
Sat. 15 Sep. 16:00  MAT Tetouan - Marrakech    
Sat. 15 Sep. 16:00  Raja Casablanca - FAR Rabat    
Sat. 15 Sep. 16:00  Hoceima - Berkane    
Sat. 15 Sep. 16:00  Hassania Agadir - Khouribga    


  Round 5
Sat. 22 Sep. 16:00  Berkane - Hassania Agadir    
Sat. 22 Sep. 16:00  Ittihad Tanger - Hoceima    
Sat. 22 Sep. 16:00  Marrakech - Difaa El Jadida    
Sat. 22 Sep. 16:00  FUS Rabat - Rapide Oued Z.    
Sat. 22 Sep. 16:00  Khouribga - Raja Casablanca    
Sat. 22 Sep. 16:00  Olympique Safi - MAT Tetouan    
Sat. 22 Sep. 16:00  Wyd. Casablanca - Mouloudia Oujda    
Sat. 22 Sep. 16:00  Youssoufia Berr - FAR Rabat    


  Round 6
Sat. 29 Sep. 16:00  Mouloudia Oujda - FUS Rabat    
Sat. 29 Sep. 16:00  FAR Rabat - Khouribga    
Sat. 29 Sep. 16:00  Difaa El Jadida - Olympique Safi    
Sat. 29 Sep. 16:00  Rapide Oued Z. - Youssoufia Berr    
Sat. 29 Sep. 16:00  MAT Tetouan - Wyd. Casablanca    
Sat. 29 Sep. 16:00  Raja Casablanca - Berkane    
Sat. 29 Sep. 16:00  Hoceima - Marrakech    
Sat. 29 Sep. 16:00  Hassania Agadir - Ittihad Tanger    


  Round 7
Sat. 6 Oct. 16:00  Berkane - FAR Rabat    
Sat. 6 Oct. 16:00  Ittihad Tanger - Raja Casablanca    
Sat. 6 Oct. 16:00  Rapide Oued Z. - Mouloudia Oujda    
Sat. 6 Oct. 16:00  Marrakech - Hassania Agadir    
Sat. 6 Oct. 16:00  FUS Rabat - MAT Tetouan    
Sat. 6 Oct. 16:00  Olympique Safi - Hoceima    
Sat. 6 Oct. 16:00  Wyd. Casablanca - Difaa El Jadida    
Sat. 6 Oct. 16:00  Youssoufia Berr - Khouribga    


  Round 8
Sat. 13 Oct. 16:00  Mouloudia Oujda - Youssoufia Berr    
Sat. 13 Oct. 16:00  FAR Rabat - Ittihad Tanger    
Sat. 13 Oct. 16:00  Difaa El Jadida - FUS Rabat    
Sat. 13 Oct. 16:00  Khouribga - Berkane    
Sat. 13 Oct. 16:00  MAT Tetouan - Rapide Oued Z.    
Sat. 13 Oct. 16:00  Raja Casablanca - Marrakech    
Sat. 13 Oct. 16:00  Hoceima - Wyd. Casablanca    
Sat. 13 Oct. 16:00  Hassania Agadir - Olympique Safi    


  Round 9
Sat. 20 Oct. 16:00  Mouloudia Oujda - MAT Tetouan    
Sat. 20 Oct. 16:00  Ittihad Tanger - Khouribga    
Sat. 20 Oct. 16:00  Rapide Oued Z. - Difaa El Jadida    
Sat. 20 Oct. 16:00  Marrakech - FAR Rabat    
Sat. 20 Oct. 16:00  FUS Rabat - Hoceima    
Sat. 20 Oct. 16:00  Olympique Safi - Raja Casablanca    
Sat. 20 Oct. 16:00  Wyd. Casablanca - Hassania Agadir    
Sat. 20 Oct. 16:00  Youssoufia Berr - Berkane    


  Round 10
Sat. 27 Oct. 16:00  Berkane - Ittihad Tanger    
Sat. 27 Oct. 16:00  FAR Rabat - Olympique Safi    
Sat. 27 Oct. 16:00  Difaa El Jadida - Mouloudia Oujda    
Sat. 27 Oct. 16:00  Khouribga - Marrakech    
Sat. 27 Oct. 16:00  MAT Tetouan - Youssoufia Berr    
Sat. 27 Oct. 16:00  Raja Casablanca - Wyd. Casablanca    
Sat. 27 Oct. 16:00  Hoceima - Rapide Oued Z.    
Sat. 27 Oct. 16:00  Hassania Agadir - FUS Rabat    


  Round 11
Sat. 3 Nov. 17:00  Mouloudia Oujda - Hoceima    
Sat. 3 Nov. 17:00  Rapide Oued Z. - Hassania Agadir    
Sat. 3 Nov. 17:00  Marrakech - Berkane    
Sat. 3 Nov. 17:00  FUS Rabat - Raja Casablanca    
Sat. 3 Nov. 17:00  MAT Tetouan - Difaa El Jadida    
Sat. 3 Nov. 17:00  Olympique Safi - Khouribga    
Sat. 3 Nov. 17:00  Wyd. Casablanca - FAR Rabat    
Sat. 3 Nov. 17:00  Youssoufia Berr - Ittihad Tanger    


  Round 12
Sat. 10 Nov. 17:00  Berkane - Olympique Safi    
Sat. 10 Nov. 17:00  FAR Rabat - FUS Rabat    
Sat. 10 Nov. 17:00  Difaa El Jadida - Youssoufia Berr    
Sat. 10 Nov. 17:00  Ittihad Tanger - Marrakech    
Sat. 10 Nov. 17:00  Khouribga - Wyd. Casablanca    
Sat. 10 Nov. 17:00  Raja Casablanca - Rapide Oued Z.    
Sat. 10 Nov. 17:00  Hoceima - MAT Tetouan    
Sat. 10 Nov. 17:00  Hassania Agadir - Mouloudia Oujda    


  Round 13
Sat. 17 Nov. 17:00  Mouloudia Oujda - Raja Casablanca    
Sat. 17 Nov. 17:00  Difaa El Jadida - Hoceima    
Sat. 17 Nov. 17:00  Rapide Oued Z. - FAR Rabat    
Sat. 17 Nov. 17:00  FUS Rabat - Khouribga    
Sat. 17 Nov. 17:00  MAT Tetouan - Hassania Agadir    
Sat. 17 Nov. 17:00  Olympique Safi - Ittihad Tanger    
Sat. 17 Nov. 17:00  Wyd. Casablanca - Berkane    
Sat. 17 Nov. 17:00  Youssoufia Berr - Marrakech    


  Round 14
Sat. 24 Nov. 17:00  Berkane - FUS Rabat    
Sat. 24 Nov. 17:00  FAR Rabat - Mouloudia Oujda    
Sat. 24 Nov. 17:00  Ittihad Tanger - Wyd. Casablanca    
Sat. 24 Nov. 17:00  Marrakech - Olympique Safi    
Sat. 24 Nov. 17:00  Khouribga - Rapide Oued Z.    
Sat. 24 Nov. 17:00  Raja Casablanca - MAT Tetouan    
Sat. 24 Nov. 17:00  Youssoufia Berr - Hoceima    
Sat. 24 Nov. 17:00  Hassania Agadir - Difaa El Jadida    


  Round 15
Sat. 1 Dec. 17:00  Mouloudia Oujda - Khouribga    
Sat. 1 Dec. 17:00  Difaa El Jadida - Raja Casablanca    
Sat. 1 Dec. 17:00  Rapide Oued Z. - Berkane    
Sat. 1 Dec. 17:00  FUS Rabat - Ittihad Tanger    
Sat. 1 Dec. 17:00  MAT Tetouan - FAR Rabat    
Sat. 1 Dec. 17:00  Olympique Safi - Youssoufia Berr    
Sat. 1 Dec. 17:00  Wyd. Casablanca - Marrakech    
Sat. 1 Dec. 17:00  Hoceima - Hassania Agadir    




  Round 16
Sat. 8 Dec. 18:00  Mouloudia Oujda - Berkane    
Sat. 8 Dec. 18:00  Difaa El Jadida - FAR Rabat    
Sat. 8 Dec. 18:00  Rapide Oued Z. - Ittihad Tanger    
Sat. 8 Dec. 18:00  FUS Rabat - Marrakech    
Sat. 8 Dec. 18:00  MAT Tetouan - Khouribga    
Sat. 8 Dec. 18:00  Wyd. Casablanca - Olympique Safi    
Sat. 8 Dec. 18:00  Hoceima - Raja Casablanca    
Sat. 8 Dec. 18:00  Hassania Agadir - Youssoufia Berr    


  Round 17
Sat. 15 Dec. 18:00  Berkane - MAT Tetouan    
Sat. 15 Dec. 18:00  FAR Rabat - Hoceima    
Sat. 15 Dec. 18:00  Ittihad Tanger - Mouloudia Oujda    
Sat. 15 Dec. 18:00  Marrakech - Rapide Oued Z.    
Sat. 15 Dec. 18:00  Khouribga - Difaa El Jadida    
Sat. 15 Dec. 18:00  Olympique Safi - FUS Rabat    
Sat. 15 Dec. 18:00  Raja Casablanca - Hassania Agadir    
Sat. 15 Dec. 18:00  Youssoufia Berr - Wyd. Casablanca    


  Round 18
Sat. 22 Dec. 18:00  Mouloudia Oujda - Marrakech    
Sat. 22 Dec. 18:00  Difaa El Jadida - Berkane    
Sat. 22 Dec. 18:00  Rapide Oued Z. - Olympique Safi    
Sat. 22 Dec. 18:00  FUS Rabat - Wyd. Casablanca    
Sat. 22 Dec. 18:00  MAT Tetouan - Ittihad Tanger    
Sat. 22 Dec. 18:00  Raja Casablanca - Youssoufia Berr    
Sat. 22 Dec. 18:00  Hoceima - Khouribga    
Sat. 22 Dec. 18:00  Hassania Agadir - FAR Rabat    


  Round 19
Sat. 29 Dec. 18:00  Berkane - Hoceima    
Sat. 29 Dec. 18:00  FAR Rabat - Raja Casablanca    
Sat. 29 Dec. 18:00  Ittihad Tanger - Difaa El Jadida    
Sat. 29 Dec. 18:00  Marrakech - MAT Tetouan    
Sat. 29 Dec. 18:00  Khouribga - Hassania Agadir    
Sat. 29 Dec. 18:00  Olympique Safi - Mouloudia Oujda    
Sat. 29 Dec. 18:00  Wyd. Casablanca - Rapide Oued Z.    
Sat. 29 Dec. 18:00  Youssoufia Berr - FUS Rabat    


  Round 20
Sat. 5 Jan. 18:00  Mouloudia Oujda - Wyd. Casablanca    
Sat. 5 Jan. 18:00  FAR Rabat - Youssoufia Berr    
Sat. 5 Jan. 18:00  Difaa El Jadida - Marrakech    
Sat. 5 Jan. 18:00  Rapide Oued Z. - FUS Rabat    
Sat. 5 Jan. 18:00  MAT Tetouan - Olympique Safi    
Sat. 5 Jan. 18:00  Raja Casablanca - Khouribga    
Sat. 5 Jan. 18:00  Hoceima - Ittihad Tanger    
Sat. 5 Jan. 18:00  Hassania Agadir - Berkane    


  Round 21
Sat. 12 Jan. 18:00  Berkane - Raja Casablanca    
Sat. 12 Jan. 18:00  Ittihad Tanger - Hassania Agadir    
Sat. 12 Jan. 18:00  Marrakech - Hoceima    
Sat. 12 Jan. 18:00  FUS Rabat - Mouloudia Oujda    
Sat. 12 Jan. 18:00  Khouribga - FAR Rabat    
Sat. 12 Jan. 18:00  Olympique Safi - Difaa El Jadida    
Sat. 12 Jan. 18:00  Wyd. Casablanca - MAT Tetouan    
Sat. 12 Jan. 18:00  Youssoufia Berr - Rapide Oued Z.    


  Round 22
Sat. 19 Jan. 18:00  Mouloudia Oujda - Rapide Oued Z.    
Sat. 19 Jan. 18:00  FAR Rabat - Berkane    
Sat. 19 Jan. 18:00  Difaa El Jadida - Wyd. Casablanca    
Sat. 19 Jan. 18:00  Khouribga - Youssoufia Berr    
Sat. 19 Jan. 18:00  MAT Tetouan - FUS Rabat    
Sat. 19 Jan. 18:00  Raja Casablanca - Ittihad Tanger    
Sat. 19 Jan. 18:00  Hoceima - Olympique Safi    
Sat. 19 Jan. 18:00  Hassania Agadir - Marrakech    


  Round 23
Sat. 26 Jan. 18:00  Berkane - Khouribga    
Sat. 26 Jan. 18:00  Ittihad Tanger - FAR Rabat    
Sat. 26 Jan. 18:00  Rapide Oued Z. - MAT Tetouan    
Sat. 26 Jan. 18:00  Marrakech - Raja Casablanca    
Sat. 26 Jan. 18:00  FUS Rabat - Difaa El Jadida    
Sat. 26 Jan. 18:00  Olympique Safi - Hassania Agadir    
Sat. 26 Jan. 18:00  Wyd. Casablanca - Hoceima    
Sat. 26 Jan. 18:00  Youssoufia Berr - Mouloudia Oujda    


  Round 24
Sat. 2 Feb. 18:00  Berkane - Youssoufia Berr    
Sat. 2 Feb. 18:00  FAR Rabat - Marrakech    
Sat. 2 Feb. 18:00  Difaa El Jadida - Rapide Oued Z.    
Sat. 2 Feb. 18:00  Khouribga - Ittihad Tanger    
Sat. 2 Feb. 18:00  MAT Tetouan - Mouloudia Oujda    
Sat. 2 Feb. 18:00  Raja Casablanca - Olympique Safi    
Sat. 2 Feb. 18:00  Hoceima - FUS Rabat    
Sat. 2 Feb. 18:00  Hassania Agadir - Wyd. Casablanca    


  Round 25
Sat. 9 Feb. 18:00  Mouloudia Oujda - Difaa El Jadida    
Sat. 9 Feb. 18:00  Ittihad Tanger - Berkane    
Sat. 9 Feb. 18:00  Rapide Oued Z. - Hoceima    
Sat. 9 Feb. 18:00  Marrakech - Khouribga    
Sat. 9 Feb. 18:00  FUS Rabat - Hassania Agadir    
Sat. 9 Feb. 18:00  Olympique Safi - FAR Rabat    
Sat. 9 Feb. 18:00  Wyd. Casablanca - Raja Casablanca    
Sat. 9 Feb. 18:00  Youssoufia Berr - MAT Tetouan    


  Round 26
Sat. 16 Feb. 18:00  Berkane - Marrakech    
Sat. 16 Feb. 18:00  FAR Rabat - Wyd. Casablanca    
Sat. 16 Feb. 18:00  Difaa El Jadida - MAT Tetouan    
Sat. 16 Feb. 18:00  Ittihad Tanger - Youssoufia Berr    
Sat. 16 Feb. 18:00  Khouribga - Olympique Safi    
Sat. 16 Feb. 18:00  Raja Casablanca - FUS Rabat    
Sat. 16 Feb. 18:00  Hoceima - Mouloudia Oujda    
Sat. 16 Feb. 18:00  Hassania Agadir - Rapide Oued Z.    


  Round 27
Fri. 22 Feb. 18:00  Mouloudia Oujda - Hassania Agadir    
Fri. 22 Feb. 18:00  Rapide Oued Z. - Raja Casablanca    
Fri. 22 Feb. 18:00  Marrakech - Ittihad Tanger    
Fri. 22 Feb. 18:00  FUS Rabat - FAR Rabat    
Fri. 22 Feb. 18:00  MAT Tetouan - Hoceima    
Fri. 22 Feb. 18:00  Olympique Safi - Berkane    
Fri. 22 Feb. 18:00  Wyd. Casablanca - Khouribga    
Fri. 22 Feb. 18:00  Youssoufia Berr - Difaa El Jadida    


  Round 28
Fri. 1 Mar. 18:00  Berkane - Wyd. Casablanca    
Fri. 1 Mar. 18:00  FAR Rabat - Rapide Oued Z.    
Fri. 1 Mar. 18:00  Ittihad Tanger - Olympique Safi    
Fri. 1 Mar. 18:00  Marrakech - Youssoufia Berr    
Fri. 1 Mar. 18:00  Khouribga - FUS Rabat    
Fri. 1 Mar. 18:00  Raja Casablanca - Mouloudia Oujda    
Fri. 1 Mar. 18:00  Hoceima - Difaa El Jadida    
Fri. 1 Mar. 18:00  Hassania Agadir - MAT Tetouan    


  Round 29
Fri. 8 Mar. 18:00  Mouloudia Oujda - FAR Rabat    
Fri. 8 Mar. 18:00  Difaa El Jadida - Hassania Agadir    
Fri. 8 Mar. 18:00  Rapide Oued Z. - Khouribga    
Fri. 8 Mar. 18:00  FUS Rabat - Berkane    
Fri. 8 Mar. 18:00  MAT Tetouan - Raja Casablanca    
Fri. 8 Mar. 18:00  Olympique Safi - Marrakech    
Fri. 8 Mar. 18:00  Wyd. Casablanca - Ittihad Tanger    
Fri. 8 Mar. 18:00  Hoceima - Youssoufia Berr    


  Round 30
Fri. 15 Mar. 18:00  Berkane - Rapide Oued Z.    
Fri. 15 Mar. 18:00  FAR Rabat - MAT Tetouan    
Fri. 15 Mar. 18:00  Ittihad Tanger - FUS Rabat    
Fri. 15 Mar. 18:00  Marrakech - Wyd. Casablanca    
Fri. 15 Mar. 18:00  Khouribga - Mouloudia Oujda    
Fri. 15 Mar. 18:00  Raja Casablanca - Difaa El Jadida    
Fri. 15 Mar. 18:00  Youssoufia Berr - Olympique Safi    
Fri. 15 Mar. 18:00  Hassania Agadir - Hoceima    


Please note that forthcoming matches dates and times are subject to change. We are not responsible for any errors or any changes that may be made. For certain leagues, all upcoming matches may not be displayed on this page. Please check the official sources for the latest match dates and the full league schedules.




SoccerSTATS.com provides statistics and results on national and international football (soccer) competitions. Example of statistics include form tables, scoring stats, statistical previews, goal timing and attendance stats.
F.A.Q.
Contact
Privacy Policy
Cookie usage and options
Terms and conditions of use
About us
 
 Follow us on Twitter
 Find us on Facebook
Products, services, promotional offers and other offerings from partners and advertisers are subject to terms and conditions.
   

     Copyright 1998-2018 SoccerSTATS.com
 
    
 Social media
 Follow us on Twitter
 Find us on Facebook


  Pld Pts
1  Berkane 0 0
2  Difaa El Jad. 0 0
3  FAR Rabat 0 0
4  FUS Rabat 0 0
5  Hassania Aga. 0 0
6  Hoceima 0 0
7  Ittihad Tang. 0 0
8  Khouribga 0 0
9  Marrakech 0 0
10  MAT Tetouan 0 0
11  Mouloudia Ou. 0 0
12  Olympique Sa. 0 0
13  Raja Casabla. 0 0
14  Rapide Oued . 0 0
15  Wyd. Casabla. 0 0
16  Youssoufia B. 0 0

 Summary stats
0%
0 matches / 240
Home wins:  -
Draws:  -
Away wins:  -
Goals:  0
Goals p. match:  -

 Matches
 Matches by date
 Matches by gameweek
 Results grid
 Tables
 Home / Away tables
 Wide table
 Form tables
 Run-in analysis
 Results analysis
 Scoring patterns
 Statistical reviews
 Relative form
 Relative H/A performance