Argentina
AR
Austria
AT
Belgium
BE
Brazil
BR
Switzerland
CH
Germany
DE
Denmark
DK
England
EN
England2
E2
England3
E3
England4
E4
Spain
ES
Finland
FI
France
FR
Netherlands
NL
Italy
IT
Norway
NO
Portugal
PT
Russia
RU
Scotland
SC
Sweden
SE
Matches by gameweek

  Round 1 HT
Fri. 10 Aug. 19:00  PEC Zwolle - Heerenveen 2 - 3 (1-3)
Sat. 11 Aug. 17:30  Willem II - VVV 0 - 1 (0-1)
Sat. 11 Aug. 17:30  Ajax Amsterdam - Heracles Almelo 1 - 1 (0-0)
Sat. 11 Aug. 19:45  PSV Eindhoven - FC Utrecht 4 - 0 (1-0)
Sat. 11 Aug. 19:45  Excelsior - Fortuna Sittard 1 - 1 (1-0)
Sun. 12 Aug. 11:15  ADO Den Haag - FC Emmen 1 - 2 (0-2)
Sun. 12 Aug. 13:30  De Graafschap - Feyenoord 2 - 0 (1-0)
Sun. 12 Aug. 13:30  Vitesse Arnhem - FC Groningen 5 - 1 (2-1)
Sun. 12 Aug. 15:45  AZ Alkmaar - NAC Breda 5 - 0 (3-0)

  Total goals 30
  Goals per game 3.33
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 9
  Home wins 4
  Draws 2
  Away wins 3


  Round 2 HT
Fri. 17 Aug. 19:00  FC Groningen - Willem II 0 - 1 (0-1)
Sat. 18 Aug. 17:30  VVV - Ajax Amsterdam 0 - 1 (0-0)
Sat. 18 Aug. 17:30  NAC Breda - De Graafschap 3 - 0 (1-0)
Sat. 18 Aug. 19:45  Heracles Almelo - ADO Den Haag 4 - 2 (3-2)
Sat. 18 Aug. 19:45  Fortuna Sittard - PSV Eindhoven 1 - 2 (0-1)
Sun. 19 Aug. 11:15  FC Utrecht - PEC Zwolle 2 - 0 (2-0)
Sun. 19 Aug. 13:30  FC Emmen - AZ Alkmaar 1 - 4 (1-3)
Sun. 19 Aug. 13:30  Feyenoord - Excelsior 3 - 0 (1-0)
Sun. 19 Aug. 15:45  Heerenveen - Vitesse Arnhem 1 - 1 (1-0)

  Total goals 26
  Goals per game 2.89
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 9
  Home wins 4
  Draws 1
  Away wins 4


  Round 3 HT
Fri. 24 Aug. 19:00  ADO Den Haag - Fortuna Sittard
Sat. 25 Aug. 17:30  Ajax Amsterdam - FC Emmen
Sat. 25 Aug. 17:30  De Graafschap - FC Groningen
Sat. 25 Aug. 19:45  PEC Zwolle - PSV Eindhoven
Sat. 25 Aug. 19:45  NAC Breda - Excelsior
Sun. 26 Aug. 11:15  Willem II - Heracles Almelo
Sun. 26 Aug. 13:30  Heerenveen - Feyenoord
Sun. 26 Aug. 13:30  FC Utrecht - VVV
Sun. 26 Aug. 15:45  AZ Alkmaar - Vitesse Arnhem


  Round 4 HT
Fri. 31 Aug. 19:00  FC Emmen - De Graafschap
Sat. 1 Sep. 17:30  VVV - Heerenveen
Sat. 1 Sep. 18:45  PSV Eindhoven - Willem II
Sat. 1 Sep. 18:45  Excelsior - ADO Den Haag
Sat. 1 Sep. 19:45  Fortuna Sittard - FC Utrecht
Sun. 2 Sep. 11:15  FC Groningen - PEC Zwolle
Sun. 2 Sep. 13:30  Heracles Almelo - AZ Alkmaar
Sun. 2 Sep. 13:30  Vitesse Arnhem - Ajax Amsterdam
Sun. 2 Sep. 15:45  Feyenoord - NAC Breda


  Round 5 HT
Sat. 15 Sep. 17:30  ADO Den Haag - PSV Eindhoven
Sat. 15 Sep. 17:30  De Graafschap - VVV
Sat. 15 Sep. 19:45  Willem II - Excelsior
Sat. 15 Sep. 19:45  Ajax Amsterdam - FC Groningen
Sun. 16 Sep. 11:15  AZ Alkmaar - Feyenoord
Sun. 16 Sep. 13:30  Heerenveen - Heracles Almelo    
Sun. 16 Sep. 13:30  FC Utrecht - FC Emmen    
Sun. 16 Sep. 13:30  NAC Breda - Fortuna Sittard    
Sun. 16 Sep. 15:45  PEC Zwolle - Vitesse Arnhem    


  Round 6 HT
Fri. 21 Sep. 19:00  Heracles Almelo - De Graafschap    
Sat. 22 Sep. 17:30  Fortuna Sittard - Willem II    
Sat. 22 Sep. 18:45  VVV - NAC Breda    
Sat. 22 Sep. 18:45  Excelsior - Heerenveen    
Sat. 22 Sep. 19:45  FC Emmen - PEC Zwolle    
Sun. 23 Sep. 11:15  Feyenoord - FC Utrecht    
Sun. 23 Sep. 13:30  Vitesse Arnhem - ADO Den Haag    
Sun. 23 Sep. 13:30  FC Groningen - AZ Alkmaar    
Sun. 23 Sep. 15:45  PSV Eindhoven - Ajax Amsterdam    


  Round 7 HT
Sat. 29 Sep. 17:30  Heerenveen - ADO Den Haag    
Sat. 29 Sep. 17:30  NAC Breda - PSV Eindhoven    
Sat. 29 Sep. 19:45  Excelsior - VVV    
Sat. 29 Sep. 19:45  Fortuna Sittard - Ajax Amsterdam    
Sun. 30 Sep. 11:15  Heracles Almelo - FC Emmen    
Sun. 30 Sep. 13:30  De Graafschap - Willem II    
Sun. 30 Sep. 13:30  FC Groningen - FC Utrecht    
Sun. 30 Sep. 13:30  AZ Alkmaar - PEC Zwolle    
Sun. 30 Sep. 15:45  Feyenoord - Vitesse Arnhem    


  Round 8 HT
Fri. 5 Oct. 19:00  FC Utrecht - NAC Breda    
Sat. 6 Oct. 17:30  ADO Den Haag - FC Groningen    
Sat. 6 Oct. 18:45  PEC Zwolle - Excelsior    
Sat. 6 Oct. 18:45  PSV Eindhoven - VVV    
Sat. 6 Oct. 19:45  De Graafschap - Heerenveen    
Sun. 7 Oct. 11:15  FC Emmen - Fortuna Sittard    
Sun. 7 Oct. 13:30  Willem II - Feyenoord    
Sun. 7 Oct. 13:30  Vitesse Arnhem - Heracles Almelo    
Sun. 7 Oct. 15:45  Ajax Amsterdam - AZ Alkmaar    


  Round 9 HT
Sat. 20 Oct. 17:30  PSV Eindhoven - FC Emmen    
Sat. 20 Oct. 17:30  Excelsior - Vitesse Arnhem    
Sat. 20 Oct. 19:45  Heerenveen - Ajax Amsterdam    
Sat. 20 Oct. 19:45  FC Utrecht - AZ Alkmaar    
Sun. 21 Oct. 11:15  NAC Breda - Willem II    
Sun. 21 Oct. 13:30  VVV - ADO Den Haag    
Sun. 21 Oct. 13:30  Heracles Almelo - FC Groningen    
Sun. 21 Oct. 13:30  Feyenoord - PEC Zwolle    
Sun. 21 Oct. 15:45  Fortuna Sittard - De Graafschap    


  Round 10 HT
Fri. 26 Oct. 19:00  FC Emmen - VVV    
Sat. 27 Oct. 17:30  ADO Den Haag - NAC Breda    
Sat. 27 Oct. 18:45  De Graafschap - Excelsior    
Sat. 27 Oct. 18:45  FC Groningen - PSV Eindhoven    
Sat. 27 Oct. 19:45  PEC Zwolle - Heracles Almelo    
Sun. 28 Oct. 12:15  Vitesse Arnhem - Fortuna Sittard    
Sun. 28 Oct. 14:30  Willem II - FC Utrecht    
Sun. 28 Oct. 14:30  Ajax Amsterdam - Feyenoord    
Sun. 28 Oct. 16:45  AZ Alkmaar - Heerenveen    


  Round 11 HT
Fri. 2 Nov. 20:00  Excelsior - FC Groningen    
Sat. 3 Nov. 18:30  Ajax Amsterdam - Willem II    
Sat. 3 Nov. 18:30  NAC Breda - Heracles Almelo    
Sat. 3 Nov. 20:45  PSV Eindhoven - Vitesse Arnhem    
Sat. 3 Nov. 20:45  AZ Alkmaar - De Graafschap    
Sun. 4 Nov. 12:15  Heerenveen - FC Emmen    
Sun. 4 Nov. 14:30  FC Utrecht - ADO Den Haag    
Sun. 4 Nov. 14:30  Fortuna Sittard - PEC Zwolle    
Sun. 4 Nov. 16:45  Feyenoord - VVV    


  Round 12 HT
Fri. 9 Nov. 20:00  PEC Zwolle - Willem II    
Sat. 10 Nov. 18:30  FC Emmen - NAC Breda    
Sat. 10 Nov. 19:45  De Graafschap - PSV Eindhoven    
Sat. 10 Nov. 19:45  Vitesse Arnhem - FC Utrecht    
Sat. 10 Nov. 20:45  VVV - Fortuna Sittard    
Sun. 11 Nov. 12:15  FC Groningen - Heerenveen    
Sun. 11 Nov. 14:30  Excelsior - Ajax Amsterdam    
Sun. 11 Nov. 14:30  ADO Den Haag - AZ Alkmaar    
Sun. 11 Nov. 16:45  Heracles Almelo - Feyenoord    


  Round 13 HT
Sat. 24 Nov. 18:30  PEC Zwolle - ADO Den Haag    
Sat. 24 Nov. 18:30  PSV Eindhoven - Heerenveen    
Sat. 24 Nov. 20:45  Fortuna Sittard - Heracles Almelo    
Sat. 24 Nov. 20:45  NAC Breda - Ajax Amsterdam    
Sun. 25 Nov. 12:15  FC Emmen - Excelsior    
Sun. 25 Nov. 14:30  Willem II - Vitesse Arnhem    
Sun. 25 Nov. 14:30  FC Utrecht - De Graafschap    
Sun. 25 Nov. 14:30  Feyenoord - FC Groningen    
Sun. 25 Nov. 16:45  VVV - AZ Alkmaar    


  Round 14 HT
Fri. 30 Nov. 20:00  Excelsior - FC Utrecht    
Sat. 1 Dec. 18:30  Vitesse Arnhem - FC Emmen    
Sat. 1 Dec. 19:45  De Graafschap - PEC Zwolle    
Sat. 1 Dec. 19:45  AZ Alkmaar - Willem II    
Sat. 1 Dec. 20:45  Heerenveen - Fortuna Sittard    
Sun. 2 Dec. 12:15  Ajax Amsterdam - ADO Den Haag    
Sun. 2 Dec. 14:30  Heracles Almelo - VVV    
Sun. 2 Dec. 14:30  Feyenoord - PSV Eindhoven    
Sun. 2 Dec. 16:45  FC Groningen - NAC Breda    


  Round 15 HT
Fri. 7 Dec. 20:00  Fortuna Sittard - AZ Alkmaar    
Sat. 8 Dec. 18:30  Willem II - Heerenveen    
Sat. 8 Dec. 18:30  PSV Eindhoven - Excelsior    
Sat. 8 Dec. 20:45  PEC Zwolle - Ajax Amsterdam    
Sat. 8 Dec. 20:45  ADO Den Haag - De Graafschap    
Sun. 9 Dec. 12:15  FC Utrecht - Heracles Almelo    
Sun. 9 Dec. 14:30  VVV - FC Groningen    
Sun. 9 Dec. 14:30  FC Emmen - Feyenoord    
Sun. 9 Dec. 16:45  NAC Breda - Vitesse Arnhem    


  Round 16 HT
Fri. 14 Dec. 20:00  Willem II - ADO Den Haag    
Sat. 15 Dec. 18:30  PEC Zwolle - NAC Breda    
Sat. 15 Dec. 19:45  Heracles Almelo - PSV Eindhoven    
Sat. 15 Dec. 19:45  AZ Alkmaar - Excelsior    
Sat. 15 Dec. 20:45  Vitesse Arnhem - VVV    
Sun. 16 Dec. 12:15  Heerenveen - FC Utrecht    
Sun. 16 Dec. 14:30  Ajax Amsterdam - De Graafschap    
Sun. 16 Dec. 14:30  FC Groningen - FC Emmen    
Sun. 16 Dec. 16:45  Feyenoord - Fortuna Sittard    


  Round 17 HT
Fri. 21 Dec. 20:00  VVV - PEC Zwolle    
Sat. 22 Dec. 18:30  Fortuna Sittard - FC Groningen    
Sat. 22 Dec. 19:45  PSV Eindhoven - AZ Alkmaar    
Sat. 22 Dec. 19:45  NAC Breda - Heerenveen    
Sat. 22 Dec. 20:45  Excelsior - Heracles Almelo    
Sun. 23 Dec. 12:15  FC Utrecht - Ajax Amsterdam    
Sun. 23 Dec. 14:30  ADO Den Haag - Feyenoord    
Sun. 23 Dec. 14:30  De Graafschap - Vitesse Arnhem    
Sun. 23 Dec. 16:45  FC Emmen - Willem II    




  Round 18 HT
Fri. 18 Jan. 20:00  Vitesse Arnhem - Excelsior    
Sat. 19 Jan. 18:30  AZ Alkmaar - FC Utrecht    
Sat. 19 Jan. 19:45  PEC Zwolle - Feyenoord    
Sat. 19 Jan. 19:45  ADO Den Haag - VVV    
Sat. 19 Jan. 20:45  FC Groningen - Heracles Almelo    
Sun. 20 Jan. 12:15  Willem II - NAC Breda    
Sun. 20 Jan. 14:30  FC Emmen - PSV Eindhoven    
Sun. 20 Jan. 14:30  De Graafschap - Fortuna Sittard    
Sun. 20 Jan. 16:45  Ajax Amsterdam - Heerenveen    


  Round 19 HT
Fri. 25 Jan. 20:00  Heerenveen - AZ Alkmaar    
Sat. 26 Jan. 18:30  Heracles Almelo - PEC Zwolle    
Sat. 26 Jan. 19:45  Excelsior - De Graafschap    
Sat. 26 Jan. 19:45  NAC Breda - ADO Den Haag    
Sat. 26 Jan. 20:45  VVV - FC Emmen    
Sun. 27 Jan. 12:15  Fortuna Sittard - Vitesse Arnhem    
Sun. 27 Jan. 14:30  FC Utrecht - Willem II    
Sun. 27 Jan. 14:30  Feyenoord - Ajax Amsterdam    
Sun. 27 Jan. 16:45  PSV Eindhoven - FC Groningen    


  Round 20 HT
Fri. 1 Feb. 20:00  De Graafschap - NAC Breda    
Sat. 2 Feb. 18:30  Vitesse Arnhem - Heerenveen    
Sat. 2 Feb. 19:45  Willem II - FC Groningen    
Sat. 2 Feb. 19:45  Ajax Amsterdam - VVV    
Sat. 2 Feb. 20:45  AZ Alkmaar - FC Emmen    
Sun. 3 Feb. 12:15  Excelsior - Feyenoord    
Sun. 3 Feb. 14:30  PEC Zwolle - FC Utrecht    
Sun. 3 Feb. 14:30  PSV Eindhoven - Fortuna Sittard    
Sun. 3 Feb. 16:45  ADO Den Haag - Heracles Almelo    


  Round 21 HT
Fri. 8 Feb. 14:30  NAC Breda - AZ Alkmaar    
Sat. 9 Feb. 18:30  Heerenveen - PEC Zwolle    
Sat. 9 Feb. 18:30  Heracles Almelo - Ajax Amsterdam    
Sat. 9 Feb. 20:45  VVV - Willem II    
Sat. 9 Feb. 20:45  Feyenoord - De Graafschap    
Sun. 10 Feb. 12:15  Fortuna Sittard - Excelsior    
Sun. 10 Feb. 14:30  FC Emmen - ADO Den Haag    
Sun. 10 Feb. 16:45  FC Utrecht - PSV Eindhoven    
Sun. 10 Feb. 20:00  FC Groningen - Vitesse Arnhem    


  Round 22 HT
Fri. 15 Feb. 20:00  ADO Den Haag - PEC Zwolle    
Sat. 16 Feb. 18:30  AZ Alkmaar - VVV    
Sat. 16 Feb. 19:45  Heerenveen - PSV Eindhoven    
Sat. 16 Feb. 19:45  Heracles Almelo - Fortuna Sittard    
Sat. 16 Feb. 20:45  Vitesse Arnhem - Willem II    
Sun. 17 Feb. 12:15  Ajax Amsterdam - NAC Breda    
Sun. 17 Feb. 14:30  Excelsior - FC Emmen    
Sun. 17 Feb. 14:30  FC Groningen - Feyenoord    
Sun. 17 Feb. 16:45  De Graafschap - FC Utrecht    


  Round 23 HT
Fri. 22 Feb. 20:00  VVV - Heracles Almelo    
Sat. 23 Feb. 18:30  FC Utrecht - Excelsior    
Sat. 23 Feb. 19:45  PEC Zwolle - De Graafschap    
Sat. 23 Feb. 19:45  Fortuna Sittard - Heerenveen    
Sat. 23 Feb. 20:45  NAC Breda - FC Groningen    
Sun. 24 Feb. 12:15  ADO Den Haag - Ajax Amsterdam    
Sun. 24 Feb. 14:30  PSV Eindhoven - Feyenoord    
Sun. 24 Feb. 14:30  FC Emmen - Vitesse Arnhem    
Sun. 24 Feb. 16:45  Willem II - AZ Alkmaar    


  Round 24 HT
Fri. 1 Mar. 20:00  AZ Alkmaar - Fortuna Sittard    
Sat. 2 Mar. 18:30  Heracles Almelo - FC Utrecht    
Sat. 2 Mar. 19:45  Heerenveen - Willem II    
Sat. 2 Mar. 19:45  Excelsior - PSV Eindhoven    
Sat. 2 Mar. 20:45  Vitesse Arnhem - NAC Breda    
Sun. 3 Mar. 12:15  De Graafschap - ADO Den Haag    
Sun. 3 Mar. 14:30  Ajax Amsterdam - PEC Zwolle    
Sun. 3 Mar. 14:30  FC Groningen - VVV    
Sun. 3 Mar. 16:45  Feyenoord - FC Emmen    


  Round 25 HT
Fri. 8 Mar. 20:00  FC Utrecht - FC Groningen    
Sat. 9 Mar. 18:30  VVV - Excelsior    
Sat. 9 Mar. 19:45  PSV Eindhoven - NAC Breda    
Sat. 9 Mar. 19:45  ADO Den Haag - Heerenveen    
Sat. 9 Mar. 20:45  Willem II - De Graafschap    
Sun. 10 Mar. 12:15  PEC Zwolle - AZ Alkmaar    
Sun. 10 Mar. 14:30  FC Emmen - Heracles Almelo    
Sun. 10 Mar. 14:30  Vitesse Arnhem - Feyenoord    
Sun. 10 Mar. 16:45  Ajax Amsterdam - Fortuna Sittard    


  Round 26 HT
Fri. 15 Mar. 20:00  Fortuna Sittard - FC Emmen    
Sat. 16 Mar. 18:30  Heerenveen - De Graafschap    
Sat. 16 Mar. 19:45  Feyenoord - Willem II    
Sat. 16 Mar. 19:45  NAC Breda - FC Utrecht    
Sat. 16 Mar. 20:45  Heracles Almelo - Vitesse Arnhem    
Sun. 17 Mar. 12:15  VVV - PSV Eindhoven    
Sun. 17 Mar. 14:30  FC Groningen - ADO Den Haag    
Sun. 17 Mar. 14:30  AZ Alkmaar - Ajax Amsterdam    
Sun. 17 Mar. 16:45  Excelsior - PEC Zwolle    


  Round 27 HT
Sat. 30 Mar. 18:30  Willem II - Fortuna Sittard    
Sat. 30 Mar. 18:30  ADO Den Haag - Vitesse Arnhem    
Sat. 30 Mar. 19:45  De Graafschap - Heracles Almelo    
Sat. 30 Mar. 20:45  Heerenveen - Excelsior    
Sat. 30 Mar. 20:45  AZ Alkmaar - FC Groningen    
Sun. 31 Mar. 11:15  NAC Breda - VVV    
Sun. 31 Mar. 13:30  PEC Zwolle - FC Emmen    
Sun. 31 Mar. 13:30  FC Utrecht - Feyenoord    
Sun. 31 Mar. 15:45  Ajax Amsterdam - PSV Eindhoven    


  Round 28 HT
Tue. 2 Apr. 17:30  Vitesse Arnhem - AZ Alkmaar    
Tue. 2 Apr. 18:45  Heracles Almelo - Willem II    
Tue. 2 Apr. 19:45  FC Groningen - De Graafschap    
Wed. 3 Apr. 17:30  VVV - FC Utrecht    
Wed. 3 Apr. 18:45  Excelsior - NAC Breda    
Wed. 3 Apr. 18:45  Fortuna Sittard - ADO Den Haag    
Wed. 3 Apr. 19:45  FC Emmen - Ajax Amsterdam    
Thu. 4 Apr. 17:30  PSV Eindhoven - PEC Zwolle    
Thu. 4 Apr. 19:45  Feyenoord - Heerenveen    


  Round 29 HT
Sat. 6 Apr. 17:30  ADO Den Haag - FC Utrecht    
Sat. 6 Apr. 17:30  FC Groningen - Excelsior    
Sat. 6 Apr. 18:45  Willem II - Ajax Amsterdam    
Sat. 6 Apr. 19:45  Heracles Almelo - NAC Breda    
Sat. 6 Apr. 19:45  De Graafschap - AZ Alkmaar    
Sun. 7 Apr. 11:15  FC Emmen - Heerenveen    
Sun. 7 Apr. 13:30  PEC Zwolle - Fortuna Sittard    
Sun. 7 Apr. 13:30  VVV - Feyenoord    
Sun. 7 Apr. 15:45  Vitesse Arnhem - PSV Eindhoven    


  Round 30 HT
Fri. 12 Apr. 19:00  NAC Breda - FC Emmen    
Sat. 13 Apr. 17:30  AZ Alkmaar - ADO Den Haag    
Sat. 13 Apr. 18:45  Fortuna Sittard - VVV    
Sat. 13 Apr. 18:45  Feyenoord - Heracles Almelo    
Sat. 13 Apr. 19:45  Willem II - PEC Zwolle    
Sun. 14 Apr. 11:15  PSV Eindhoven - De Graafschap    
Sun. 14 Apr. 13:30  Heerenveen - FC Groningen    
Sun. 14 Apr. 13:30  FC Utrecht - Vitesse Arnhem    
Sun. 14 Apr. 15:45  Ajax Amsterdam - Excelsior    


  Round 31 HT
Fri. 19 Apr. 19:00  Heracles Almelo - Heerenveen    
Sat. 20 Apr. 17:30  FC Emmen - FC Utrecht    
Sat. 20 Apr. 18:45  Feyenoord - AZ Alkmaar    
Sat. 20 Apr. 18:45  Vitesse Arnhem - PEC Zwolle    
Sat. 20 Apr. 19:45  VVV - De Graafschap    
Sun. 21 Apr. 11:15  Excelsior - Willem II    
Sun. 21 Apr. 13:30  Fortuna Sittard - NAC Breda    
Sun. 21 Apr. 13:30  FC Groningen - Ajax Amsterdam    
Sun. 21 Apr. 15:45  PSV Eindhoven - ADO Den Haag    


  Round 32 HT
Tue. 23 Apr. 17:30  De Graafschap - FC Emmen    
Tue. 23 Apr. 18:45  Heerenveen - VVV    
Tue. 23 Apr. 19:45  AZ Alkmaar - Heracles Almelo    
Wed. 24 Apr. 17:30  NAC Breda - Feyenoord    
Wed. 24 Apr. 18:45  PEC Zwolle - FC Groningen    
Wed. 24 Apr. 18:45  FC Utrecht - Fortuna Sittard    
Wed. 24 Apr. 19:45  Ajax Amsterdam - Vitesse Arnhem    
Thu. 25 Apr. 17:30  ADO Den Haag - Excelsior    
Thu. 25 Apr. 19:45  Willem II - PSV Eindhoven    


  Round 33 HT
Sun. 28 Apr. 13:30  VVV - Vitesse Arnhem    
Sun. 28 Apr. 13:30  PSV Eindhoven - Heracles Almelo    
Sun. 28 Apr. 13:30  FC Utrecht - Heerenveen    
Sun. 28 Apr. 13:30  Excelsior - AZ Alkmaar    
Sun. 28 Apr. 13:30  Fortuna Sittard - Feyenoord    
Sun. 28 Apr. 13:30  ADO Den Haag - Willem II    
Sun. 28 Apr. 13:30  FC Emmen - FC Groningen    
Sun. 28 Apr. 13:30  De Graafschap - Ajax Amsterdam    
Sun. 28 Apr. 13:30  NAC Breda - PEC Zwolle    


  Round 34 HT
Sun. 12 May. 13:30  PEC Zwolle - VVV    
Sun. 12 May. 13:30  Heerenveen - NAC Breda    
Sun. 12 May. 13:30  Willem II - FC Emmen    
Sun. 12 May. 13:30  Ajax Amsterdam - FC Utrecht    
Sun. 12 May. 13:30  Heracles Almelo - Excelsior    
Sun. 12 May. 13:30  Feyenoord - ADO Den Haag    
Sun. 12 May. 13:30  Vitesse Arnhem - De Graafschap    
Sun. 12 May. 13:30  FC Groningen - Fortuna Sittard    
Sun. 12 May. 13:30  AZ Alkmaar - PSV Eindhoven    


Please note that forthcoming matches dates and times are subject to change. We are not responsible for any errors or any changes that may be made. For certain leagues, all upcoming matches may not be displayed on this page. Please check the official sources for the latest match dates and the full league schedules.




SoccerSTATS.com provides statistics and results on national and international football (soccer) competitions. Example of statistics include form tables, scoring stats, statistical previews, goal timing and attendance stats.
F.A.Q.
Contact
Privacy Policy
Cookie usage and options
Terms and conditions of use
About us
 
 Follow us on Twitter
 Find us on Facebook
Products, services, promotional offers and other offerings from partners and advertisers are subject to terms and conditions.
   

     Copyright 1998-2018 SoccerSTATS.com
 
    
 Social media
 Follow us on Twitter
 Find us on Facebook


  Pld Pts
1  AZ Alkmaar 2 6
2  PSV Eindhoven 2 6
3  Vitesse Arnh. 2 4
4  Heracles Alm. 2 4
5  Heerenveen 2 4
6  Ajax Amsterd. 2 4
7  Feyenoord 2 3
8  VVV 2 3
9  Willem II 2 3
10  De Graafschap 2 3
11  FC Emmen 2 3
12  NAC Breda 2 3
13  FC Utrecht 2 3
14  Fortuna Sitt. 2 1
15  Excelsior 2 1
16  ADO Den Haag 2 0
17  PEC Zwolle 2 0
18  FC Groningen 2 0

 Summary stats
6%
18 matches / 306
Home wins:  44%
Draws:  17%
Away wins:  39%
Goals:  56
Goals p. match:  3.11

 Matches
 Matches by date
 Matches by gameweek
 Results grid
 Tables
 Home / Away tables
 Wide table
 Form tables
 Run-in analysis
 Halftime tables
 Goal timing
 When goals are scored
 First team to score
 Goal types
 Lead durations
 Results analysis
 Scoring patterns
 Relative form
 Relative H/A performance