Argentina
AR
Austria
AT
Belgium
BE
Brazil
BR
Switzerland
CH
Germany
DE
Denmark
DK
England
EN
England2
E2
England3
E3
England4
E4
Spain
ES
Finland
FI
France
FR
Netherlands
NL
Italy
IT
Norway
NO
Portugal
PT
Russia
RU
Scotland
SC
Sweden
SE
Matches by gameweek

  Round 1 HT
Fri. 17 Aug. 19:00  FC Twente - Sparta 2 - 1 (2-1)
Fri. 17 Aug. 19:00  NEC - Cambuur 2 - 2 (1-0)
Fri. 17 Aug. 19:00  RKC Waalwijk - Telstar 1 - 0 (1-0)
Fri. 17 Aug. 19:00  Roda JC - Jong Ajax 2 - 1 (1-0)
Fri. 17 Aug. 19:00  MVV Maastricht - FC Oss 0 - 2 (0-0)
Fri. 17 Aug. 19:00  FC Volendam - FC Den Bosch 1 - 2 (1-0)
Fri. 17 Aug. 19:00  Go Ahead Eagles - Jong FC Utrecht 5 - 0 (2-0)
Fri. 17 Aug. 19:00  FC Dordrecht - Helmond Sport 0 - 0 (0-0)
Fri. 17 Aug. 19:00  Jong PSV - FC Eindhoven 2 - 1 (1-1)
Mon. 20 Aug. 19:00  Jong AZ - Almere City FC 2 - 3 (0-3)

  Total goals 29
  Goals per game 2.90
  Under 2.5 goals 3 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 7 / 10
  Home wins 5
  Draws 2
  Away wins 3


  Round 2 HT
Fri. 24 Aug. 19:00  Sparta - FC Volendam 2 - 0 (0-0)
Fri. 24 Aug. 19:00  Cambuur - Jong AZ 2 - 1 (1-0)
Fri. 24 Aug. 19:00  Telstar - MVV Maastricht 0 - 1 (0-0)
Fri. 24 Aug. 19:00  Jong Ajax - FC Dordrecht 5 - 2 (2-1)
Fri. 24 Aug. 19:00  FC Oss - Jong PSV 4 - 1 (2-1)
Fri. 24 Aug. 19:00  FC Den Bosch - RKC Waalwijk 2 - 3 (1-1)
Fri. 24 Aug. 19:00  Helmond Sport - FC Twente 2 - 2 (0-0)
Fri. 24 Aug. 19:00  FC Eindhoven - Go Ahead Eagles 1 - 2 (1-1)
Fri. 24 Aug. 19:00  Almere City FC - Roda JC 1 - 2 (0-0)
Mon. 27 Aug. 19:00  Jong FC Utrecht - NEC 1 - 2 (1-1)

  Total goals 36
  Goals per game 3.60
  Under 2.5 goals 2 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 8 / 10
  Home wins 4
  Draws 1
  Away wins 5


  Round 3 HT
Fri. 31 Aug. 19:00  FC Twente - Roda JC 3 - 1 (2-1)
Fri. 31 Aug. 19:00  NEC - FC Dordrecht 1 - 0 (1-0)
Fri. 31 Aug. 19:00  RKC Waalwijk - Sparta 0 - 1 (0-1)
Fri. 31 Aug. 19:00  Telstar - Jong FC Utrecht 2 - 0 (0-0)
Fri. 31 Aug. 19:00  MVV Maastricht - Go Ahead Eagles 1 - 2 (1-1)
Fri. 31 Aug. 19:00  FC Oss - Cambuur 1 - 3 (1-0)
Fri. 31 Aug. 19:00  FC Volendam - Jong AZ 1 - 1 (1-0)
Fri. 31 Aug. 19:00  FC Den Bosch - Jong Ajax 1 - 1 (1-0)
Fri. 31 Aug. 19:00  Jong PSV - Helmond Sport 1 - 1 (0-0)
Fri. 31 Aug. 19:00  FC Eindhoven - Almere City FC 0 - 2 (0-0)

  Total goals 23
  Goals per game 2.30
  Under 2.5 goals 7 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 10
  Home wins 3
  Draws 3
  Away wins 4


  Round 4 HT
Fri. 7 Sep. 19:00  Sparta - FC Eindhoven 2 - 0 (0-0)
Fri. 7 Sep. 19:00  Cambuur - RKC Waalwijk 2 - 0 (1-0)
Fri. 7 Sep. 19:00  Go Ahead Eagles - FC Volendam 3 - 0 (2-0)
Fri. 7 Sep. 19:00  Jong FC Utrecht - Jong PSV 3 - 2 (1-1)
Fri. 7 Sep. 19:00  FC Dordrecht - Telstar 1 - 4 (1-1)
Fri. 7 Sep. 19:00  Helmond Sport - FC Den Bosch 0 - 2 (0-1)
Fri. 7 Sep. 19:00  Almere City FC - MVV Maastricht 2 - 2 (1-1)
Sat. 8 Sep. 17:30  FC Twente - FC Oss 1 - 2 (1-2)
Sat. 8 Sep. 19:45  Roda JC - NEC 2 - 3 (1-1)
Mon. 10 Sep. 19:00  Jong AZ - Jong Ajax 0 - 1 (0-1)

  Total goals 32
  Goals per game 3.20
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 6 / 10
  Home wins 4
  Draws 1
  Away wins 5


  Round 5 HT
Fri. 14 Sep. 19:00  NEC - Jong PSV 4 - 4 (2-2)
Fri. 14 Sep. 19:00  Cambuur - Telstar 2 - 0 (1-0)
Fri. 14 Sep. 19:00  RKC Waalwijk - Roda JC 0 - 1 (0-0)
Fri. 14 Sep. 19:00  FC Volendam - FC Oss 0 - 0 (0-0)
Fri. 14 Sep. 19:00  FC Dordrecht - FC Twente 0 - 2 (0-2)
Fri. 14 Sep. 19:00  FC Eindhoven - MVV Maastricht 0 - 1 (0-0)
Fri. 14 Sep. 19:00  Jong AZ - Go Ahead Eagles 3 - 2 (2-1)
Fri. 14 Sep. 19:00  Almere City FC - Jong FC Utrecht 3 - 1 (2-0)
Sun. 16 Sep. 13:30  Sparta - FC Den Bosch 2 - 0 (2-0)
Mon. 17 Sep. 19:00  Jong Ajax - Helmond Sport 2 - 0 (1-0)

  Total goals 27
  Goals per game 2.70
  Under 2.5 goals 7 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 10
  Home wins 5
  Draws 2
  Away wins 3


  Round 6 HT
Fri. 21 Sep. 19:00  RKC Waalwijk - Jong AZ
Fri. 21 Sep. 19:00  Telstar - FC Twente
Fri. 21 Sep. 19:00  Roda JC - FC Eindhoven
Fri. 21 Sep. 19:00  MVV Maastricht - FC Dordrecht
Fri. 21 Sep. 19:00  FC Oss - Sparta
Fri. 21 Sep. 19:00  FC Den Bosch - Almere City FC
Fri. 21 Sep. 19:00  Go Ahead Eagles - Jong Ajax
Fri. 21 Sep. 19:00  Jong FC Utrecht - Cambuur
Fri. 21 Sep. 19:00  Helmond Sport - NEC
Fri. 21 Sep. 19:00  Jong PSV - FC Volendam


  Round 7 HT
Fri. 28 Sep. 19:00  FC Twente - Jong PSV
Fri. 28 Sep. 19:00  Sparta - FC Dordrecht
Fri. 28 Sep. 19:00  NEC - Go Ahead Eagles
Fri. 28 Sep. 19:00  Cambuur - Roda JC
Fri. 28 Sep. 19:00  Telstar - FC Oss
Fri. 28 Sep. 19:00  Jong Ajax - FC Eindhoven
Fri. 28 Sep. 19:00  FC Den Bosch - Jong AZ
Fri. 28 Sep. 19:00  Helmond Sport - FC Volendam
Fri. 28 Sep. 19:00  Almere City FC - RKC Waalwijk
Mon. 1 Oct. 19:00  Jong FC Utrecht - MVV Maastricht


  Round 8 HT
Fri. 5 Oct. 19:00  Roda JC - Jong PSV
Fri. 5 Oct. 19:00  Jong Ajax - Telstar
Fri. 5 Oct. 19:00  MVV Maastricht - FC Den Bosch
Fri. 5 Oct. 19:00  FC Oss - Jong FC Utrecht    
Fri. 5 Oct. 19:00  FC Volendam - RKC Waalwijk    
Fri. 5 Oct. 19:00  Go Ahead Eagles - Sparta    
Fri. 5 Oct. 19:00  FC Dordrecht - Cambuur    
Fri. 5 Oct. 19:00  FC Eindhoven - FC Twente    
Fri. 5 Oct. 19:00  Jong AZ - Helmond Sport    
Fri. 5 Oct. 19:00  Almere City FC - NEC    


  Round 9 HT
Fri. 12 Oct. 19:00  NEC - FC Eindhoven    
Fri. 12 Oct. 19:00  RKC Waalwijk - FC Oss    
Fri. 12 Oct. 19:00  FC Volendam - Almere City FC    
Fri. 12 Oct. 19:00  FC Den Bosch - FC Dordrecht    
Fri. 12 Oct. 19:00  Helmond Sport - Telstar    
Fri. 12 Oct. 19:00  Jong AZ - Jong FC Utrecht    
Sun. 14 Oct. 11:15  Go Ahead Eagles - Roda JC    
Sun. 14 Oct. 13:30  Sparta - Cambuur    
Sun. 14 Oct. 15:45  FC Twente - MVV Maastricht    
Mon. 15 Oct. 19:00  Jong PSV - Jong Ajax    


  Round 10 HT
Fri. 19 Oct. 19:00  Cambuur - Helmond Sport    
Fri. 19 Oct. 19:00  Telstar - NEC    
Fri. 19 Oct. 19:00  Roda JC - Sparta    
Fri. 19 Oct. 19:00  Jong Ajax - RKC Waalwijk    
Fri. 19 Oct. 19:00  MVV Maastricht - Jong PSV    
Fri. 19 Oct. 19:00  FC Oss - FC Den Bosch    
Fri. 19 Oct. 19:00  FC Dordrecht - Jong AZ    
Fri. 19 Oct. 19:00  FC Eindhoven - FC Volendam    
Fri. 19 Oct. 19:00  Almere City FC - Go Ahead Eagles    
Mon. 22 Oct. 19:00  Jong FC Utrecht - FC Twente    


  Round 11 HT
Fri. 26 Oct. 19:00  FC Twente - Almere City FC    
Fri. 26 Oct. 19:00  Sparta - Telstar    
Fri. 26 Oct. 19:00  NEC - FC Oss    
Fri. 26 Oct. 19:00  RKC Waalwijk - Jong FC Utrecht    
Fri. 26 Oct. 19:00  FC Volendam - Jong Ajax    
Fri. 26 Oct. 19:00  FC Den Bosch - FC Eindhoven    
Fri. 26 Oct. 19:00  Go Ahead Eagles - Cambuur    
Fri. 26 Oct. 19:00  Helmond Sport - MVV Maastricht    
Fri. 26 Oct. 19:00  Jong PSV - FC Dordrecht    
Fri. 26 Oct. 19:00  Jong AZ - Roda JC    


  Round 12 HT
Fri. 2 Nov. 20:00  FC Twente - RKC Waalwijk    
Fri. 2 Nov. 20:00  NEC - Jong AZ    
Fri. 2 Nov. 20:00  Cambuur - Jong Ajax    
Fri. 2 Nov. 20:00  Telstar - Go Ahead Eagles    
Fri. 2 Nov. 20:00  MVV Maastricht - Sparta    
Fri. 2 Nov. 20:00  FC Oss - FC Eindhoven    
Fri. 2 Nov. 20:00  Jong FC Utrecht - Roda JC    
Fri. 2 Nov. 20:00  FC Dordrecht - FC Volendam    
Fri. 2 Nov. 20:00  Helmond Sport - Almere City FC    
Mon. 5 Nov. 20:00  Jong PSV - FC Den Bosch    


  Round 13 HT
Fri. 9 Nov. 20:00  Sparta - Jong FC Utrecht    
Fri. 9 Nov. 20:00  RKC Waalwijk - Jong PSV    
Fri. 9 Nov. 20:00  Roda JC - Helmond Sport    
Fri. 9 Nov. 20:00  Jong Ajax - NEC    
Fri. 9 Nov. 20:00  FC Volendam - MVV Maastricht    
Fri. 9 Nov. 20:00  FC Den Bosch - FC Twente    
Fri. 9 Nov. 20:00  Go Ahead Eagles - FC Dordrecht    
Fri. 9 Nov. 20:00  FC Eindhoven - Telstar    
Fri. 9 Nov. 20:00  Jong AZ - FC Oss    
Fri. 9 Nov. 20:00  Almere City FC - Cambuur    


  Round 14 HT
Sat. 17 Nov. 18:30  Jong PSV - Jong AZ    
Sat. 17 Nov. 19:45  Telstar - FC Den Bosch    
Sat. 17 Nov. 19:45  FC Oss - Almere City FC    
Sat. 17 Nov. 19:45  FC Dordrecht - FC Eindhoven    
Sat. 17 Nov. 19:45  Helmond Sport - RKC Waalwijk    
Sat. 17 Nov. 20:45  Cambuur - FC Volendam    
Sun. 18 Nov. 12:15  MVV Maastricht - Roda JC    
Sun. 18 Nov. 14:30  FC Twente - Go Ahead Eagles    
Sun. 18 Nov. 16:45  NEC - Sparta    
Tue. 20 Nov. 20:00  Jong FC Utrecht - Jong Ajax    


  Round 15 HT
Fri. 23 Nov. 20:00  Sparta - Jong PSV    
Fri. 23 Nov. 20:00  RKC Waalwijk - NEC    
Fri. 23 Nov. 20:00  Roda JC - Telstar    
Fri. 23 Nov. 20:00  Jong Ajax - MVV Maastricht    
Fri. 23 Nov. 20:00  FC Volendam - Jong FC Utrecht    
Fri. 23 Nov. 20:00  FC Den Bosch - Cambuur    
Fri. 23 Nov. 20:00  Go Ahead Eagles - FC Oss    
Fri. 23 Nov. 20:00  FC Eindhoven - Helmond Sport    
Fri. 23 Nov. 20:00  Almere City FC - FC Dordrecht    
Mon. 26 Nov. 20:00  Jong AZ - FC Twente    


  Round 16 HT
Fri. 30 Nov. 20:00  FC Twente - Jong Ajax    
Fri. 30 Nov. 20:00  NEC - FC Volendam    
Fri. 30 Nov. 20:00  Cambuur - FC Eindhoven    
Fri. 30 Nov. 20:00  Telstar - Almere City FC    
Fri. 30 Nov. 20:00  MVV Maastricht - Jong AZ    
Fri. 30 Nov. 20:00  FC Oss - Roda JC    
Fri. 30 Nov. 20:00  FC Dordrecht - RKC Waalwijk    
Fri. 30 Nov. 20:00  Helmond Sport - Sparta    
Mon. 3 Dec. 20:00  Jong FC Utrecht - FC Den Bosch    
Mon. 3 Dec. 20:00  Jong PSV - Go Ahead Eagles    


  Round 17 HT
Fri. 7 Dec. 20:00  Sparta - Almere City FC    
Fri. 7 Dec. 20:00  RKC Waalwijk - MVV Maastricht    
Fri. 7 Dec. 20:00  Roda JC - FC Dordrecht    
Fri. 7 Dec. 20:00  Jong Ajax - FC Oss    
Fri. 7 Dec. 20:00  FC Volendam - FC Twente    
Fri. 7 Dec. 20:00  FC Den Bosch - NEC    
Fri. 7 Dec. 20:00  Go Ahead Eagles - Helmond Sport    
Fri. 7 Dec. 20:00  FC Eindhoven - Jong FC Utrecht    
Mon. 10 Dec. 20:00  Jong PSV - Cambuur    
Mon. 10 Dec. 20:00  Jong AZ - Telstar    


  Round 18 HT
Fri. 14 Dec. 20:00  Sparta - Jong AZ    
Fri. 14 Dec. 20:00  NEC - MVV Maastricht    
Fri. 14 Dec. 20:00  Cambuur - FC Twente    
Fri. 14 Dec. 20:00  Telstar - Jong PSV    
Fri. 14 Dec. 20:00  Roda JC - FC Volendam    
Fri. 14 Dec. 20:00  FC Oss - Helmond Sport    
Fri. 14 Dec. 20:00  Go Ahead Eagles - FC Den Bosch    
Fri. 14 Dec. 20:00  Jong FC Utrecht - FC Dordrecht    
Fri. 14 Dec. 20:00  FC Eindhoven - RKC Waalwijk    
Fri. 14 Dec. 20:00  Almere City FC - Jong Ajax    


  Round 19 HT
Fri. 21 Dec. 20:00  FC Twente - NEC    
Fri. 21 Dec. 20:00  RKC Waalwijk - Go Ahead Eagles    
Fri. 21 Dec. 20:00  Jong Ajax - Sparta    
Fri. 21 Dec. 20:00  MVV Maastricht - Cambuur    
Fri. 21 Dec. 20:00  FC Volendam - Telstar    
Fri. 21 Dec. 20:00  FC Den Bosch - Roda JC    
Fri. 21 Dec. 20:00  FC Dordrecht - FC Oss    
Fri. 21 Dec. 20:00  Helmond Sport - Jong FC Utrecht    
Fri. 21 Dec. 20:00  Jong PSV - Almere City FC    
Fri. 21 Dec. 20:00  Jong AZ - FC Eindhoven    




  Round 20 HT
Sun. 13 Jan. 14:30  Cambuur - Sparta    
Sun. 13 Jan. 14:30  Telstar - Helmond Sport    
Sun. 13 Jan. 14:30  Roda JC - Go Ahead Eagles    
Sun. 13 Jan. 14:30  Jong Ajax - Jong PSV    
Sun. 13 Jan. 14:30  MVV Maastricht - FC Twente    
Sun. 13 Jan. 14:30  FC Oss - RKC Waalwijk    
Sun. 13 Jan. 14:30  Jong FC Utrecht - Jong AZ    
Sun. 13 Jan. 14:30  FC Dordrecht - FC Den Bosch    
Sun. 13 Jan. 14:30  FC Eindhoven - NEC    
Sun. 13 Jan. 14:30  Almere City FC - FC Volendam    


  Round 21 HT
Fri. 18 Jan. 20:00  FC Twente - Jong FC Utrecht    
Fri. 18 Jan. 20:00  Sparta - Roda JC    
Fri. 18 Jan. 20:00  NEC - Telstar    
Fri. 18 Jan. 20:00  RKC Waalwijk - Jong Ajax    
Fri. 18 Jan. 20:00  FC Volendam - FC Eindhoven    
Fri. 18 Jan. 20:00  FC Den Bosch - FC Oss    
Fri. 18 Jan. 20:00  Go Ahead Eagles - Almere City FC    
Fri. 18 Jan. 20:00  Helmond Sport - Cambuur    
Fri. 18 Jan. 20:00  Jong AZ - FC Dordrecht    
Mon. 21 Jan. 20:00  Jong PSV - MVV Maastricht    


  Round 22 HT
Fri. 25 Jan. 20:00  Cambuur - Go Ahead Eagles    
Fri. 25 Jan. 20:00  Telstar - Sparta    
Fri. 25 Jan. 20:00  Roda JC - Jong AZ    
Fri. 25 Jan. 20:00  MVV Maastricht - Helmond Sport    
Fri. 25 Jan. 20:00  FC Oss - NEC    
Fri. 25 Jan. 20:00  Jong FC Utrecht - RKC Waalwijk    
Fri. 25 Jan. 20:00  FC Dordrecht - Jong PSV    
Fri. 25 Jan. 20:00  FC Eindhoven - FC Den Bosch    
Fri. 25 Jan. 20:00  Almere City FC - FC Twente    
Mon. 28 Jan. 20:00  Jong Ajax - FC Volendam    


  Round 23 HT
Fri. 1 Feb. 20:00  FC Twente - Helmond Sport    
Fri. 1 Feb. 20:00  NEC - Jong FC Utrecht    
Fri. 1 Feb. 20:00  RKC Waalwijk - FC Den Bosch    
Fri. 1 Feb. 20:00  Roda JC - Almere City FC    
Fri. 1 Feb. 20:00  MVV Maastricht - Telstar    
Fri. 1 Feb. 20:00  FC Volendam - Sparta    
Fri. 1 Feb. 20:00  Go Ahead Eagles - FC Eindhoven    
Fri. 1 Feb. 20:00  FC Dordrecht - Jong Ajax    
Mon. 4 Feb. 20:00  Jong PSV - FC Oss    
Mon. 4 Feb. 20:00  Jong AZ - Cambuur    


  Round 24 HT
Fri. 8 Feb. 20:00  Sparta - FC Twente    
Fri. 8 Feb. 20:00  Cambuur - NEC    
Fri. 8 Feb. 20:00  Telstar - RKC Waalwijk    
Fri. 8 Feb. 20:00  FC Oss - MVV Maastricht    
Fri. 8 Feb. 20:00  FC Den Bosch - FC Volendam    
Fri. 8 Feb. 20:00  Jong FC Utrecht - Go Ahead Eagles    
Fri. 8 Feb. 20:00  Helmond Sport - FC Dordrecht    
Fri. 8 Feb. 20:00  FC Eindhoven - Jong PSV    
Fri. 8 Feb. 20:00  Almere City FC - Jong AZ    
Mon. 11 Feb. 20:00  Jong Ajax - Roda JC    


  Round 25 HT
Fri. 15 Feb. 20:00  RKC Waalwijk - Almere City FC    
Fri. 15 Feb. 20:00  Roda JC - Cambuur    
Fri. 15 Feb. 20:00  MVV Maastricht - Jong FC Utrecht    
Fri. 15 Feb. 20:00  FC Oss - Telstar    
Fri. 15 Feb. 20:00  FC Volendam - Helmond Sport    
Fri. 15 Feb. 20:00  Go Ahead Eagles - NEC    
Fri. 15 Feb. 20:00  FC Dordrecht - Sparta    
Fri. 15 Feb. 20:00  FC Eindhoven - Jong Ajax    
Fri. 15 Feb. 20:00  Jong AZ - FC Den Bosch    
Mon. 18 Feb. 20:00  Jong PSV - FC Twente    


  Round 26 HT
Fri. 22 Feb. 20:00  FC Twente - FC Eindhoven    
Fri. 22 Feb. 20:00  NEC - Almere City FC    
Fri. 22 Feb. 20:00  Cambuur - FC Dordrecht    
Fri. 22 Feb. 20:00  RKC Waalwijk - FC Volendam    
Fri. 22 Feb. 20:00  Telstar - Jong Ajax    
Fri. 22 Feb. 20:00  FC Den Bosch - MVV Maastricht    
Fri. 22 Feb. 20:00  Helmond Sport - Jong AZ    
Fri. 22 Feb. 20:00  Jong PSV - Roda JC    
Sun. 24 Feb. 14:30  Sparta - Go Ahead Eagles    
Mon. 25 Feb. 20:00  Jong FC Utrecht - FC Oss    


  Round 27 HT
Fri. 1 Mar. 20:00  Sparta - RKC Waalwijk    
Fri. 1 Mar. 20:00  Cambuur - FC Oss    
Fri. 1 Mar. 20:00  Roda JC - FC Twente    
Fri. 1 Mar. 20:00  Jong Ajax - FC Den Bosch    
Fri. 1 Mar. 20:00  Go Ahead Eagles - MVV Maastricht    
Fri. 1 Mar. 20:00  FC Dordrecht - NEC    
Fri. 1 Mar. 20:00  Helmond Sport - Jong PSV    
Fri. 1 Mar. 20:00  Almere City FC - FC Eindhoven    
Mon. 4 Mar. 20:00  Jong FC Utrecht - Telstar    
Mon. 4 Mar. 20:00  Jong AZ - FC Volendam    


  Round 28 HT
Fri. 8 Mar. 20:00  NEC - Roda JC    
Fri. 8 Mar. 20:00  RKC Waalwijk - Cambuur    
Fri. 8 Mar. 20:00  Telstar - FC Dordrecht    
Fri. 8 Mar. 20:00  MVV Maastricht - Almere City FC    
Fri. 8 Mar. 20:00  FC Oss - FC Twente    
Fri. 8 Mar. 20:00  FC Volendam - Go Ahead Eagles    
Fri. 8 Mar. 20:00  FC Den Bosch - Helmond Sport    
Fri. 8 Mar. 20:00  Jong PSV - Jong FC Utrecht    
Fri. 8 Mar. 20:00  FC Eindhoven - Sparta    
Mon. 11 Mar. 20:00  Jong Ajax - Jong AZ    


  Round 29 HT
Fri. 15 Mar. 20:00  FC Twente - FC Volendam    
Fri. 15 Mar. 20:00  NEC - FC Den Bosch    
Fri. 15 Mar. 20:00  Cambuur - Jong PSV    
Fri. 15 Mar. 20:00  Telstar - Jong AZ    
Fri. 15 Mar. 20:00  MVV Maastricht - RKC Waalwijk    
Fri. 15 Mar. 20:00  FC Oss - Jong Ajax    
Fri. 15 Mar. 20:00  Jong FC Utrecht - FC Eindhoven    
Fri. 15 Mar. 20:00  FC Dordrecht - Roda JC    
Fri. 15 Mar. 20:00  Helmond Sport - Go Ahead Eagles    
Fri. 15 Mar. 20:00  Almere City FC - Sparta    


  Round 30 HT
Fri. 22 Mar. 20:00  RKC Waalwijk - Helmond Sport    
Fri. 22 Mar. 20:00  FC Volendam - Cambuur    
Fri. 22 Mar. 20:00  FC Den Bosch - Telstar    
Fri. 22 Mar. 20:00  FC Eindhoven - FC Dordrecht    
Fri. 22 Mar. 20:00  Almere City FC - FC Oss    
Sun. 24 Mar. 12:15  Sparta - NEC    
Sun. 24 Mar. 14:30  Go Ahead Eagles - FC Twente    
Sun. 24 Mar. 16:45  Roda JC - MVV Maastricht    
Mon. 25 Mar. 20:00  Jong Ajax - Jong FC Utrecht    
Mon. 25 Mar. 20:00  Jong AZ - Jong PSV    


  Round 31 HT
Fri. 29 Mar. 20:00  FC Twente - FC Den Bosch    
Fri. 29 Mar. 20:00  NEC - Jong Ajax    
Fri. 29 Mar. 20:00  Cambuur - Almere City FC    
Fri. 29 Mar. 20:00  Telstar - FC Eindhoven    
Fri. 29 Mar. 20:00  MVV Maastricht - FC Volendam    
Fri. 29 Mar. 20:00  FC Oss - Jong AZ    
Fri. 29 Mar. 20:00  Jong FC Utrecht - Sparta    
Fri. 29 Mar. 20:00  FC Dordrecht - Go Ahead Eagles    
Fri. 29 Mar. 20:00  Helmond Sport - Roda JC    
Fri. 29 Mar. 20:00  Jong PSV - RKC Waalwijk    


  Round 32 HT
Mon. 1 Apr. 19:00  Sparta - MVV Maastricht    
Mon. 1 Apr. 19:00  RKC Waalwijk - FC Twente    
Mon. 1 Apr. 19:00  Roda JC - Jong FC Utrecht    
Mon. 1 Apr. 19:00  Jong Ajax - Cambuur    
Mon. 1 Apr. 19:00  FC Volendam - FC Dordrecht    
Mon. 1 Apr. 19:00  FC Den Bosch - Jong PSV    
Mon. 1 Apr. 19:00  Go Ahead Eagles - Telstar    
Mon. 1 Apr. 19:00  FC Eindhoven - FC Oss    
Mon. 1 Apr. 19:00  Jong AZ - NEC    
Mon. 1 Apr. 19:00  Almere City FC - Helmond Sport    


  Round 33 HT
Fri. 5 Apr. 19:00  FC Twente - FC Dordrecht    
Fri. 5 Apr. 19:00  Telstar - Cambuur    
Fri. 5 Apr. 19:00  Roda JC - RKC Waalwijk    
Fri. 5 Apr. 19:00  MVV Maastricht - FC Eindhoven    
Fri. 5 Apr. 19:00  FC Oss - FC Volendam    
Fri. 5 Apr. 19:00  FC Den Bosch - Sparta    
Fri. 5 Apr. 19:00  Go Ahead Eagles - Jong AZ    
Fri. 5 Apr. 19:00  Jong FC Utrecht - Almere City FC    
Fri. 5 Apr. 19:00  Helmond Sport - Jong Ajax    
Mon. 8 Apr. 19:00  Jong PSV - NEC    


  Round 34 HT
Fri. 12 Apr. 19:00  FC Twente - Telstar    
Fri. 12 Apr. 19:00  NEC - Helmond Sport    
Fri. 12 Apr. 19:00  Cambuur - Jong FC Utrecht    
Fri. 12 Apr. 19:00  FC Volendam - Jong PSV    
Fri. 12 Apr. 19:00  FC Dordrecht - MVV Maastricht    
Fri. 12 Apr. 19:00  FC Eindhoven - Roda JC    
Fri. 12 Apr. 19:00  Jong AZ - RKC Waalwijk    
Fri. 12 Apr. 19:00  Almere City FC - FC Den Bosch    
Sun. 14 Apr. 13:30  Sparta - FC Oss    
Mon. 15 Apr. 19:00  Jong Ajax - Go Ahead Eagles    


  Round 35 HT
Fri. 19 Apr. 19:00  Sparta - Helmond Sport    
Fri. 19 Apr. 19:00  RKC Waalwijk - FC Dordrecht    
Fri. 19 Apr. 19:00  Roda JC - FC Oss    
Fri. 19 Apr. 19:00  Jong Ajax - FC Twente    
Fri. 19 Apr. 19:00  FC Volendam - NEC    
Fri. 19 Apr. 19:00  FC Den Bosch - Jong FC Utrecht    
Fri. 19 Apr. 19:00  Go Ahead Eagles - Jong PSV    
Fri. 19 Apr. 19:00  FC Eindhoven - Cambuur    
Fri. 19 Apr. 19:00  Jong AZ - MVV Maastricht    
Fri. 19 Apr. 19:00  Almere City FC - Telstar    


  Round 36 HT
Mon. 22 Apr. 13:30  FC Twente - Jong AZ    
Mon. 22 Apr. 13:30  NEC - RKC Waalwijk    
Mon. 22 Apr. 13:30  Cambuur - FC Den Bosch    
Mon. 22 Apr. 13:30  Telstar - Roda JC    
Mon. 22 Apr. 13:30  MVV Maastricht - Jong Ajax    
Mon. 22 Apr. 13:30  FC Oss - Go Ahead Eagles    
Mon. 22 Apr. 13:30  Jong FC Utrecht - FC Volendam    
Mon. 22 Apr. 13:30  FC Dordrecht - Almere City FC    
Mon. 22 Apr. 13:30  Helmond Sport - FC Eindhoven    
Mon. 22 Apr. 13:30  Jong PSV - Sparta    


  Round 37 HT
Fri. 26 Apr. 19:00  Sparta - Jong Ajax    
Fri. 26 Apr. 19:00  NEC - FC Twente    
Fri. 26 Apr. 19:00  Cambuur - MVV Maastricht    
Fri. 26 Apr. 19:00  Telstar - FC Volendam    
Fri. 26 Apr. 19:00  Roda JC - FC Den Bosch    
Fri. 26 Apr. 19:00  FC Oss - FC Dordrecht    
Fri. 26 Apr. 19:00  Go Ahead Eagles - RKC Waalwijk    
Fri. 26 Apr. 19:00  Jong FC Utrecht - Helmond Sport    
Fri. 26 Apr. 19:00  FC Eindhoven - Jong AZ    
Fri. 26 Apr. 19:00  Almere City FC - Jong PSV    


  Round 38 HT
Fri. 3 May. 19:00  FC Twente - Cambuur    
Fri. 3 May. 19:00  RKC Waalwijk - FC Eindhoven    
Fri. 3 May. 19:00  Jong Ajax - Almere City FC    
Fri. 3 May. 19:00  MVV Maastricht - NEC    
Fri. 3 May. 19:00  FC Volendam - Roda JC    
Fri. 3 May. 19:00  FC Den Bosch - Go Ahead Eagles    
Fri. 3 May. 19:00  FC Dordrecht - Jong FC Utrecht    
Fri. 3 May. 19:00  Helmond Sport - FC Oss    
Fri. 3 May. 19:00  Jong PSV - Telstar    
Fri. 3 May. 19:00  Jong AZ - Sparta    


Please note that forthcoming matches dates and times are subject to change. We are not responsible for any errors or any changes that may be made. For certain leagues, all upcoming matches may not be displayed on this page. Please check the official sources for the latest match dates and the full league schedules.




SoccerSTATS.com provides statistics and results on national and international football (soccer) competitions. Example of statistics include form tables, scoring stats, statistical previews, goal timing and attendance stats.
F.A.Q.
Contact
Privacy Policy
Cookie usage and options
Terms and conditions of use
About us
 
 Follow us on Twitter
 Find us on Facebook
Products, services, promotional offers and other offerings from partners and advertisers are subject to terms and conditions.
   

     Copyright 1998-2018 SoccerSTATS.com
 
    
 Social media
 Follow us on Twitter
 Find us on Facebook


  Pld Pts
1  Cambuur 5 13
2  Go Ahead Eag. 5 12
3  Sparta 5 12
4  NEC 5 11
5  Jong Ajax 5 10
6  Almere City . 5 10
7  FC Twente 5 10
8  FC Oss 5 10
9  Roda JC 5 9
10  FC Den Bosch 5 7
11  MVV Maastric. 5 7
12  Telstar 5 6
13  RKC Waalwijk 5 6
14  Jong PSV 5 5
15  Jong AZ 5 4
16  Helmond Sport 5 3
17  Jong FC Utre. 5 3
18  FC Volendam 5 2
19  FC Dordrecht 5 1
20  FC Eindhoven 5 0


 Summary stats
13%
50 matches / 380
Home wins:  42%
Draws:  18%
Away wins:  40%
Goals:  147
Goals p. match:  2.94

 Matches
 Matches by date
 Matches by gameweek
 Results grid
 Tables
 Home / Away tables
 Wide table
 Form tables
 Run-in analysis
 Halftime tables
 Goal timing
 When goals are scored
 First team to score
 Goal types
 Lead durations
 Results analysis
 Scoring patterns
 Statistical reviews
 Relative form
 Relative H/A performance