SoccerSTATS.com
           LEAGUES MATCHES STATS
        
Argentina
AR
Austria
AT
Belgium
BE
Brazil
BR
Switzerland
CH
Germany
DE
Denmark
DK
England
EN
England2
E2
England3
E3
England4
E4
Spain
ES
Finland
FI
France
FR
Netherlands
NL
Italy
IT
Norway
NO
Portugal
PT
Russia
RU
Scotland
SC
Sweden
SE
 
Matches by gameweek

  Round 1 HT
Fri. 17 Aug. 18:00  FC Dordrecht - Helmond Sport 0 - 0 (0-0)
Fri. 17 Aug. 18:00  FC Twente - Sparta 2 - 1 (2-1)
Fri. 17 Aug. 18:00  FC Volendam - FC Den Bosch 1 - 2 (1-0)
Fri. 17 Aug. 18:00  Go Ahead Eagles - Jong FC Utrecht 5 - 0 (2-0)
Fri. 17 Aug. 18:00  Jong PSV - FC Eindhoven 2 - 1 (1-1)
Fri. 17 Aug. 18:00  MVV Maastricht - FC Oss 0 - 2 (0-0)
Fri. 17 Aug. 18:00  NEC - Cambuur 2 - 2 (1-0)
Fri. 17 Aug. 18:00  RKC Waalwijk - Telstar 1 - 0 (1-0)
Fri. 17 Aug. 18:00  Roda JC - Jong Ajax 2 - 1 (1-0)
Mon. 20 Aug. 18:00  Jong AZ - Almere City FC 2 - 3 (0-3)

  Total goals 29
  Goals per game 2.90
  Under 2.5 goals 3 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 7 / 10
  Home wins 5
  Draws 2
  Away wins 3


  Round 2 HT
Fri. 24 Aug. 18:00  Almere City FC - Roda JC 1 - 2 (0-0)
Fri. 24 Aug. 18:00  Cambuur - Jong AZ 2 - 1 (1-0)
Fri. 24 Aug. 18:00  FC Den Bosch - RKC Waalwijk 2 - 3 (1-1)
Fri. 24 Aug. 18:00  FC Eindhoven - Go Ahead Eagles 1 - 2 (1-1)
Fri. 24 Aug. 18:00  FC Oss - Jong PSV 4 - 1 (2-1)
Fri. 24 Aug. 18:00  Helmond Sport - FC Twente 2 - 2 (0-0)
Fri. 24 Aug. 18:00  Jong Ajax - FC Dordrecht 5 - 2 (2-1)
Fri. 24 Aug. 18:00  Sparta - FC Volendam 2 - 0 (0-0)
Fri. 24 Aug. 18:00  Telstar - MVV Maastricht 0 - 1 (0-0)
Mon. 27 Aug. 18:00  Jong FC Utrecht - NEC 1 - 2 (1-1)

  Total goals 36
  Goals per game 3.60
  Under 2.5 goals 2 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 8 / 10
  Home wins 4
  Draws 1
  Away wins 5


  Round 3 HT
Fri. 31 Aug. 18:00  FC Den Bosch - Jong Ajax 1 - 1 (1-0)
Fri. 31 Aug. 18:00  FC Eindhoven - Almere City FC 0 - 2 (0-0)
Fri. 31 Aug. 18:00  FC Oss - Cambuur 1 - 3 (1-0)
Fri. 31 Aug. 18:00  FC Twente - Roda JC 3 - 1 (2-1)
Fri. 31 Aug. 18:00  FC Volendam - Jong AZ 1 - 1 (1-0)
Fri. 31 Aug. 18:00  Jong PSV - Helmond Sport 1 - 1 (0-0)
Fri. 31 Aug. 18:00  MVV Maastricht - Go Ahead Eagles 1 - 2 (1-1)
Fri. 31 Aug. 18:00  NEC - FC Dordrecht 1 - 0 (1-0)
Fri. 31 Aug. 18:00  RKC Waalwijk - Sparta 0 - 1 (0-1)
Fri. 31 Aug. 18:00  Telstar - Jong FC Utrecht 2 - 0 (0-0)

  Total goals 23
  Goals per game 2.30
  Under 2.5 goals 7 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 10
  Home wins 3
  Draws 3
  Away wins 4


  Round 4 HT
Fri. 7 Sep. 18:00  Almere City FC - MVV Maastricht 2 - 2 (1-1)
Fri. 7 Sep. 18:00  Cambuur - RKC Waalwijk 2 - 0 (1-0)
Fri. 7 Sep. 18:00  FC Dordrecht - Telstar 1 - 4 (1-1)
Fri. 7 Sep. 18:00  Go Ahead Eagles - FC Volendam 3 - 0 (2-0)
Fri. 7 Sep. 18:00  Helmond Sport - FC Den Bosch 0 - 2 (0-1)
Fri. 7 Sep. 18:00  Jong FC Utrecht - Jong PSV 3 - 2 (1-1)
Fri. 7 Sep. 18:00  Sparta - FC Eindhoven 2 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 8 Sep. 16:30  FC Twente - FC Oss 1 - 2 (1-2)
Sat. 8 Sep. 18:45  Roda JC - NEC 2 - 3 (1-1)
Mon. 10 Sep. 18:00  Jong AZ - Jong Ajax 0 - 1 (0-1)

  Total goals 32
  Goals per game 3.20
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 6 / 10
  Home wins 4
  Draws 1
  Away wins 5


  Round 5 HT
Fri. 14 Sep. 18:00  Almere City FC - Jong FC Utrecht 3 - 1 (2-0)
Fri. 14 Sep. 18:00  Cambuur - Telstar 2 - 0 (1-0)
Fri. 14 Sep. 18:00  FC Dordrecht - FC Twente 0 - 2 (0-2)
Fri. 14 Sep. 18:00  FC Eindhoven - MVV Maastricht 0 - 1 (0-0)
Fri. 14 Sep. 18:00  FC Volendam - FC Oss 0 - 0 (0-0)
Fri. 14 Sep. 18:00  Jong AZ - Go Ahead Eagles 3 - 2 (2-1)
Fri. 14 Sep. 18:00  NEC - Jong PSV 4 - 4 (2-2)
Fri. 14 Sep. 18:00  RKC Waalwijk - Roda JC 0 - 1 (0-0)
Sun. 16 Sep. 12:30  Sparta - FC Den Bosch 2 - 0 (2-0)
Mon. 17 Sep. 18:00  Jong Ajax - Helmond Sport 2 - 0 (1-0)

  Total goals 27
  Goals per game 2.70
  Under 2.5 goals 7 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 10
  Home wins 5
  Draws 2
  Away wins 3


  Round 6 HT
Fri. 21 Sep. 18:00  FC Den Bosch - Almere City FC 1 - 4 (1-1)
Fri. 21 Sep. 18:00  FC Oss - Sparta 0 - 0 (0-0)
Fri. 21 Sep. 18:00  Go Ahead Eagles - Jong Ajax 2 - 1 (1-1)
Fri. 21 Sep. 18:00  Helmond Sport - NEC 2 - 3 (1-2)
Fri. 21 Sep. 18:00  Jong FC Utrecht - Cambuur 0 - 0 (0-0)
Fri. 21 Sep. 18:00  Jong PSV - FC Volendam 1 - 0 (0-0)
Fri. 21 Sep. 18:00  MVV Maastricht - FC Dordrecht 2 - 1 (0-0)
Fri. 21 Sep. 18:00  RKC Waalwijk - Jong AZ 2 - 2 (1-1)
Fri. 21 Sep. 18:00  Roda JC - FC Eindhoven 0 - 0 (0-0)
Fri. 21 Sep. 18:00  Telstar - FC Twente 1 - 3 (1-1)

  Total goals 25
  Goals per game 2.50
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 6 / 10
  Home wins 3
  Draws 4
  Away wins 3


  Round 7 HT
Fri. 28 Sep. 18:00  Almere City FC - RKC Waalwijk 2 - 1 (1-0)
Fri. 28 Sep. 18:00  Cambuur - Roda JC 0 - 1 (0-0)
Fri. 28 Sep. 18:00  FC Den Bosch - Jong AZ 3 - 1 (1-0)
Fri. 28 Sep. 18:00  Helmond Sport - FC Volendam 2 - 2 (0-1)
Fri. 28 Sep. 18:00  Jong Ajax - FC Eindhoven 0 - 3 (0-2)
Fri. 28 Sep. 18:00  NEC - Go Ahead Eagles 1 - 1 (1-0)
Fri. 28 Sep. 18:00  Sparta - FC Dordrecht 3 - 2 (1-2)
Fri. 28 Sep. 18:00  Telstar - FC Oss 1 - 0 (1-0)
Sun. 30 Sep. 12:30  FC Twente - Jong PSV 2 - 1 (0-1)
Mon. 1 Oct. 18:00  Jong FC Utrecht - MVV Maastricht 0 - 0 (0-0)

  Total goals 26
  Goals per game 2.60
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 6 / 10
  Home wins 5
  Draws 3
  Away wins 2


  Round 8 HT
Fri. 5 Oct. 18:00  Almere City FC - NEC 1 - 0 (1-0)
Fri. 5 Oct. 18:00  FC Dordrecht - Cambuur 3 - 1 (1-0)
Fri. 5 Oct. 18:00  FC Eindhoven - FC Twente 1 - 1 (0-0)
Fri. 5 Oct. 18:00  FC Oss - Jong FC Utrecht 2 - 1 (1-0)
Fri. 5 Oct. 18:00  FC Volendam - RKC Waalwijk 1 - 0 (1-0)
Fri. 5 Oct. 18:00  Go Ahead Eagles - Sparta 2 - 2 (1-0)
Fri. 5 Oct. 18:00  Jong Ajax - Telstar 3 - 0 (0-0)
Fri. 5 Oct. 18:00  Jong AZ - Helmond Sport 2 - 2 (1-1)
Fri. 5 Oct. 18:00  MVV Maastricht - FC Den Bosch 0 - 3 (0-2)
Fri. 5 Oct. 18:00  Roda JC - Jong PSV 2 - 3 (2-1)

  Total goals 30
  Goals per game 3.00
  Under 2.5 goals 3 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 7 / 10
  Home wins 5
  Draws 3
  Away wins 2


  Round 9 HT
Fri. 12 Oct. 18:00  FC Den Bosch - FC Dordrecht 1 - 0 (1-0)
Fri. 12 Oct. 18:00  FC Volendam - Almere City FC 2 - 2 (0-0)
Fri. 12 Oct. 18:00  Helmond Sport - Telstar 1 - 2 (0-0)
Fri. 12 Oct. 18:00  Jong AZ - Jong FC Utrecht 2 - 2 (1-0)
Fri. 12 Oct. 18:00  NEC - FC Eindhoven 0 - 1 (0-1)
Fri. 12 Oct. 18:00  RKC Waalwijk - FC Oss 0 - 0 (0-0)
Sun. 14 Oct. 10:15  Go Ahead Eagles - Roda JC 3 - 0 (0-0)
Sun. 14 Oct. 12:30  Sparta - Cambuur 3 - 0 (2-0)
Sun. 14 Oct. 14:45  FC Twente - MVV Maastricht 0 - 1 (0-0)
Mon. 15 Oct. 18:00  Jong PSV - Jong Ajax 2 - 1 (1-1)

  Total goals 23
  Goals per game 2.30
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 6 / 10
  Home wins 4
  Draws 3
  Away wins 3


  Round 10 HT
Fri. 19 Oct. 18:00  Almere City FC - Go Ahead Eagles 0 - 1 (0-1)
Fri. 19 Oct. 18:00  Cambuur - Helmond Sport 3 - 1 (2-1)
Fri. 19 Oct. 18:00  FC Dordrecht - Jong AZ 1 - 1 (1-1)
Fri. 19 Oct. 18:00  FC Eindhoven - FC Volendam 1 - 1 (1-0)
Fri. 19 Oct. 18:00  FC Oss - FC Den Bosch 0 - 1 (0-1)
Fri. 19 Oct. 18:00  Jong Ajax - RKC Waalwijk 2 - 1 (1-1)
Fri. 19 Oct. 18:00  MVV Maastricht - Jong PSV 2 - 2 (1-1)
Fri. 19 Oct. 18:00  Roda JC - Sparta 1 - 1 (0-0)
Fri. 19 Oct. 18:00  Telstar - NEC 0 - 3 (0-1)
Mon. 22 Oct. 18:00  Jong FC Utrecht - FC Twente 1 - 6 (0-3)

  Total goals 29
  Goals per game 2.90
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 10
  Home wins 2
  Draws 4
  Away wins 4


  Round 11 HT
Fri. 26 Oct. 18:00  FC Den Bosch - FC Eindhoven 3 - 1 (1-1)
Fri. 26 Oct. 18:00  FC Twente - Almere City FC 1 - 0 (1-0)
Fri. 26 Oct. 18:00  FC Volendam - Jong Ajax 3 - 1 (1-0)
Fri. 26 Oct. 18:00  Go Ahead Eagles - Cambuur 2 - 0 (0-0)
Fri. 26 Oct. 18:00  Helmond Sport - MVV Maastricht 1 - 1 (0-1)
Fri. 26 Oct. 18:00  Jong AZ - Roda JC 1 - 1 (0-0)
Fri. 26 Oct. 18:00  Jong PSV - FC Dordrecht 2 - 2 (2-0)
Fri. 26 Oct. 18:00  NEC - FC Oss 1 - 5 (0-1)
Fri. 26 Oct. 18:00  RKC Waalwijk - Jong FC Utrecht 3 - 2 (2-1)
Fri. 26 Oct. 18:00  Sparta - Telstar 3 - 2 (2-0)

  Total goals 35
  Goals per game 3.50
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 6 / 10
  Home wins 6
  Draws 3
  Away wins 1


  Round 12 HT
Fri. 2 Nov. 19:00  Cambuur - Jong Ajax 2 - 1 (1-0)
Fri. 2 Nov. 19:00  FC Dordrecht - FC Volendam 1 - 2 (0-2)
Fri. 2 Nov. 19:00  FC Oss - FC Eindhoven 2 - 0 (2-0)
Fri. 2 Nov. 19:00  FC Twente - RKC Waalwijk 3 - 1 (2-0)
Fri. 2 Nov. 19:00  Helmond Sport - Almere City FC 1 - 2 (1-1)
Fri. 2 Nov. 19:00  Jong FC Utrecht - Roda JC 1 - 2 (0-0)
Fri. 2 Nov. 19:00  MVV Maastricht - Sparta 0 - 2 (0-1)
Sun. 4 Nov. 13:30  NEC - Jong AZ 3 - 1 (0-1)
Sun. 4 Nov. 13:30  Telstar - Go Ahead Eagles 2 - 1 (0-0)
Mon. 5 Nov. 19:00  Jong PSV - FC Den Bosch 0 - 1 (0-0)

  Total goals 28
  Goals per game 2.80
  Under 2.5 goals 3 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 7 / 10
  Home wins 5
  Draws 0
  Away wins 5


  Round 13 HT
Fri. 9 Nov. 19:00  Almere City FC - Cambuur 2 - 1 (1-1)
Fri. 9 Nov. 19:00  FC Den Bosch - FC Twente 2 - 1 (2-1)
Fri. 9 Nov. 19:00  FC Eindhoven - Telstar 1 - 2 (1-2)
Fri. 9 Nov. 19:00  FC Volendam - MVV Maastricht 3 - 2 (1-0)
Fri. 9 Nov. 19:00  Go Ahead Eagles - FC Dordrecht 2 - 1 (0-1)
Fri. 9 Nov. 19:00  Jong Ajax - NEC 4 - 0 (1-0)
Fri. 9 Nov. 19:00  Jong AZ - FC Oss 1 - 3 (1-2)
Fri. 9 Nov. 19:00  RKC Waalwijk - Jong PSV 3 - 5 (1-4)
Fri. 9 Nov. 19:00  Roda JC - Helmond Sport 3 - 0 (1-0)
Fri. 9 Nov. 19:00  Sparta - Jong FC Utrecht 4 - 2 (3-2)

  Total goals 42
  Goals per game 4.20
  Under 2.5 goals 0 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 10 / 10
  Home wins 7
  Draws 0
  Away wins 3


  Round 14 HT
Sat. 17 Nov. 17:30  Jong PSV - Jong AZ
Sat. 17 Nov. 18:45  FC Dordrecht - FC Eindhoven
Sat. 17 Nov. 18:45  FC Oss - Almere City FC
Sat. 17 Nov. 18:45  Helmond Sport - RKC Waalwijk
Sat. 17 Nov. 18:45  Telstar - FC Den Bosch
Sat. 17 Nov. 19:45  Cambuur - FC Volendam
Sun. 18 Nov. 11:15  MVV Maastricht - Roda JC
Sun. 18 Nov. 13:30  FC Twente - Go Ahead Eagles
Sun. 18 Nov. 15:45  NEC - Sparta
Tue. 20 Nov. 19:00  Jong FC Utrecht - Jong Ajax


  Round 15 HT
Fri. 23 Nov. 19:00  Almere City FC - FC Dordrecht
Fri. 23 Nov. 19:00  FC Den Bosch - Cambuur
Fri. 23 Nov. 19:00  FC Eindhoven - Helmond Sport
Fri. 23 Nov. 19:00  FC Volendam - Jong FC Utrecht
Fri. 23 Nov. 19:00  Go Ahead Eagles - FC Oss
Fri. 23 Nov. 19:00  Jong Ajax - MVV Maastricht
Fri. 23 Nov. 19:00  RKC Waalwijk - NEC
Fri. 23 Nov. 19:00  Roda JC - Telstar
Fri. 23 Nov. 19:00  Sparta - Jong PSV
Mon. 26 Nov. 19:00  Jong AZ - FC Twente


  Round 16 HT
Fri. 30 Nov. 19:00  Cambuur - FC Eindhoven
Fri. 30 Nov. 19:00  FC Dordrecht - RKC Waalwijk
Fri. 30 Nov. 19:00  FC Oss - Roda JC
Fri. 30 Nov. 19:00  FC Twente - Jong Ajax    
Fri. 30 Nov. 19:00  Helmond Sport - Sparta    
Fri. 30 Nov. 19:00  MVV Maastricht - Jong AZ    
Fri. 30 Nov. 19:00  NEC - FC Volendam    
Fri. 30 Nov. 19:00  Telstar - Almere City FC    
Mon. 3 Dec. 19:00  Jong FC Utrecht - FC Den Bosch    
Mon. 3 Dec. 19:00  Jong PSV - Go Ahead Eagles    


  Round 17 HT
Fri. 7 Dec. 19:00  FC Den Bosch - NEC    
Fri. 7 Dec. 19:00  FC Eindhoven - Jong FC Utrecht    
Fri. 7 Dec. 19:00  FC Volendam - FC Twente    
Fri. 7 Dec. 19:00  Go Ahead Eagles - Helmond Sport    
Fri. 7 Dec. 19:00  Jong Ajax - FC Oss    
Fri. 7 Dec. 19:00  RKC Waalwijk - MVV Maastricht    
Fri. 7 Dec. 19:00  Roda JC - FC Dordrecht    
Fri. 7 Dec. 19:00  Sparta - Almere City FC    
Mon. 10 Dec. 19:00  Jong AZ - Telstar    
Mon. 10 Dec. 19:00  Jong PSV - Cambuur    


  Round 18 HT
Fri. 14 Dec. 19:00  Almere City FC - Jong Ajax    
Fri. 14 Dec. 19:00  Cambuur - FC Twente    
Fri. 14 Dec. 19:00  FC Eindhoven - RKC Waalwijk    
Fri. 14 Dec. 19:00  FC Oss - Helmond Sport    
Fri. 14 Dec. 19:00  Go Ahead Eagles - FC Den Bosch    
Fri. 14 Dec. 19:00  Jong FC Utrecht - FC Dordrecht    
Fri. 14 Dec. 19:00  NEC - MVV Maastricht    
Fri. 14 Dec. 19:00  Roda JC - FC Volendam    
Fri. 14 Dec. 19:00  Sparta - Jong AZ    
Fri. 14 Dec. 19:00  Telstar - Jong PSV    


  Round 19 HT
Fri. 21 Dec. 19:00  FC Den Bosch - Roda JC    
Fri. 21 Dec. 19:00  FC Dordrecht - FC Oss    
Fri. 21 Dec. 19:00  FC Twente - NEC    
Fri. 21 Dec. 19:00  FC Volendam - Telstar    
Fri. 21 Dec. 19:00  Helmond Sport - Jong FC Utrecht    
Fri. 21 Dec. 19:00  Jong Ajax - Sparta    
Fri. 21 Dec. 19:00  Jong AZ - FC Eindhoven    
Fri. 21 Dec. 19:00  Jong PSV - Almere City FC    
Fri. 21 Dec. 19:00  MVV Maastricht - Cambuur    
Fri. 21 Dec. 19:00  RKC Waalwijk - Go Ahead Eagles    




  Round 20 HT
Sun. 13 Jan. 13:30  Almere City FC - FC Volendam    
Sun. 13 Jan. 13:30  Cambuur - Sparta    
Sun. 13 Jan. 13:30  FC Dordrecht - FC Den Bosch    
Sun. 13 Jan. 13:30  FC Eindhoven - NEC    
Sun. 13 Jan. 13:30  FC Oss - RKC Waalwijk    
Sun. 13 Jan. 13:30  Jong Ajax - Jong PSV    
Sun. 13 Jan. 13:30  Jong FC Utrecht - Jong AZ    
Sun. 13 Jan. 13:30  MVV Maastricht - FC Twente    
Sun. 13 Jan. 13:30  Roda JC - Go Ahead Eagles    
Sun. 13 Jan. 13:30  Telstar - Helmond Sport    


  Round 21 HT
Fri. 18 Jan. 19:00  FC Den Bosch - FC Oss    
Fri. 18 Jan. 19:00  FC Twente - Jong FC Utrecht    
Fri. 18 Jan. 19:00  FC Volendam - FC Eindhoven    
Fri. 18 Jan. 19:00  Go Ahead Eagles - Almere City FC    
Fri. 18 Jan. 19:00  Helmond Sport - Cambuur    
Fri. 18 Jan. 19:00  Jong AZ - FC Dordrecht    
Fri. 18 Jan. 19:00  NEC - Telstar    
Fri. 18 Jan. 19:00  RKC Waalwijk - Jong Ajax    
Fri. 18 Jan. 19:00  Sparta - Roda JC    
Mon. 21 Jan. 19:00  Jong PSV - MVV Maastricht    


  Round 22 HT
Fri. 25 Jan. 19:00  Almere City FC - FC Twente    
Fri. 25 Jan. 19:00  Cambuur - Go Ahead Eagles    
Fri. 25 Jan. 19:00  FC Dordrecht - Jong PSV    
Fri. 25 Jan. 19:00  FC Eindhoven - FC Den Bosch    
Fri. 25 Jan. 19:00  FC Oss - NEC    
Fri. 25 Jan. 19:00  Jong FC Utrecht - RKC Waalwijk    
Fri. 25 Jan. 19:00  MVV Maastricht - Helmond Sport    
Fri. 25 Jan. 19:00  Roda JC - Jong AZ    
Fri. 25 Jan. 19:00  Telstar - Sparta    
Mon. 28 Jan. 19:00  Jong Ajax - FC Volendam    


  Round 23 HT
Fri. 1 Feb. 19:00  FC Dordrecht - Jong Ajax    
Fri. 1 Feb. 19:00  FC Twente - Helmond Sport    
Fri. 1 Feb. 19:00  FC Volendam - Sparta    
Fri. 1 Feb. 19:00  Go Ahead Eagles - FC Eindhoven    
Fri. 1 Feb. 19:00  MVV Maastricht - Telstar    
Fri. 1 Feb. 19:00  NEC - Jong FC Utrecht    
Fri. 1 Feb. 19:00  RKC Waalwijk - FC Den Bosch    
Fri. 1 Feb. 19:00  Roda JC - Almere City FC    
Mon. 4 Feb. 19:00  Jong AZ - Cambuur    
Mon. 4 Feb. 19:00  Jong PSV - FC Oss    


  Round 24 HT
Fri. 8 Feb. 19:00  Almere City FC - Jong AZ    
Fri. 8 Feb. 19:00  Cambuur - NEC    
Fri. 8 Feb. 19:00  FC Den Bosch - FC Volendam    
Fri. 8 Feb. 19:00  FC Eindhoven - Jong PSV    
Fri. 8 Feb. 19:00  FC Oss - MVV Maastricht    
Fri. 8 Feb. 19:00  Helmond Sport - FC Dordrecht    
Fri. 8 Feb. 19:00  Jong FC Utrecht - Go Ahead Eagles    
Fri. 8 Feb. 19:00  Sparta - FC Twente    
Fri. 8 Feb. 19:00  Telstar - RKC Waalwijk    
Mon. 11 Feb. 19:00  Jong Ajax - Roda JC    


  Round 25 HT
Fri. 15 Feb. 19:00  FC Dordrecht - Sparta    
Fri. 15 Feb. 19:00  FC Eindhoven - Jong Ajax    
Fri. 15 Feb. 19:00  FC Oss - Telstar    
Fri. 15 Feb. 19:00  FC Volendam - Helmond Sport    
Fri. 15 Feb. 19:00  Go Ahead Eagles - NEC    
Fri. 15 Feb. 19:00  Jong AZ - FC Den Bosch    
Fri. 15 Feb. 19:00  MVV Maastricht - Jong FC Utrecht    
Fri. 15 Feb. 19:00  RKC Waalwijk - Almere City FC    
Fri. 15 Feb. 19:00  Roda JC - Cambuur    
Mon. 18 Feb. 19:00  Jong PSV - FC Twente    


  Round 26 HT
Fri. 22 Feb. 19:00  Cambuur - FC Dordrecht    
Fri. 22 Feb. 19:00  FC Den Bosch - MVV Maastricht    
Fri. 22 Feb. 19:00  FC Twente - FC Eindhoven    
Fri. 22 Feb. 19:00  Helmond Sport - Jong AZ    
Fri. 22 Feb. 19:00  Jong PSV - Roda JC    
Fri. 22 Feb. 19:00  NEC - Almere City FC    
Fri. 22 Feb. 19:00  RKC Waalwijk - FC Volendam    
Fri. 22 Feb. 19:00  Telstar - Jong Ajax    
Sun. 24 Feb. 13:30  Sparta - Go Ahead Eagles    
Mon. 25 Feb. 19:00  Jong FC Utrecht - FC Oss    


  Round 27 HT
Fri. 1 Mar. 19:00  Almere City FC - FC Eindhoven    
Fri. 1 Mar. 19:00  Cambuur - FC Oss    
Fri. 1 Mar. 19:00  FC Dordrecht - NEC    
Fri. 1 Mar. 19:00  Go Ahead Eagles - MVV Maastricht    
Fri. 1 Mar. 19:00  Helmond Sport - Jong PSV    
Fri. 1 Mar. 19:00  Jong Ajax - FC Den Bosch    
Fri. 1 Mar. 19:00  Roda JC - FC Twente    
Fri. 1 Mar. 19:00  Sparta - RKC Waalwijk    
Mon. 4 Mar. 19:00  Jong AZ - FC Volendam    
Mon. 4 Mar. 19:00  Jong FC Utrecht - Telstar    


  Round 28 HT
Fri. 8 Mar. 19:00  FC Den Bosch - Helmond Sport    
Fri. 8 Mar. 19:00  FC Eindhoven - Sparta    
Fri. 8 Mar. 19:00  FC Oss - FC Twente    
Fri. 8 Mar. 19:00  FC Volendam - Go Ahead Eagles    
Fri. 8 Mar. 19:00  Jong PSV - Jong FC Utrecht    
Fri. 8 Mar. 19:00  MVV Maastricht - Almere City FC    
Fri. 8 Mar. 19:00  NEC - Roda JC    
Fri. 8 Mar. 19:00  RKC Waalwijk - Cambuur    
Fri. 8 Mar. 19:00  Telstar - FC Dordrecht    
Mon. 11 Mar. 19:00  Jong Ajax - Jong AZ    


  Round 29 HT
Fri. 15 Mar. 19:00  Almere City FC - Sparta    
Fri. 15 Mar. 19:00  Cambuur - Jong PSV    
Fri. 15 Mar. 19:00  FC Dordrecht - Roda JC    
Fri. 15 Mar. 19:00  FC Oss - Jong Ajax    
Fri. 15 Mar. 19:00  FC Twente - FC Volendam    
Fri. 15 Mar. 19:00  Helmond Sport - Go Ahead Eagles    
Fri. 15 Mar. 19:00  Jong FC Utrecht - FC Eindhoven    
Fri. 15 Mar. 19:00  MVV Maastricht - RKC Waalwijk    
Fri. 15 Mar. 19:00  NEC - FC Den Bosch    
Fri. 15 Mar. 19:00  Telstar - Jong AZ    


  Round 30 HT
Fri. 22 Mar. 19:00  Almere City FC - FC Oss    
Fri. 22 Mar. 19:00  FC Den Bosch - Telstar    
Fri. 22 Mar. 19:00  FC Eindhoven - FC Dordrecht    
Fri. 22 Mar. 19:00  FC Volendam - Cambuur    
Fri. 22 Mar. 19:00  RKC Waalwijk - Helmond Sport    
Sun. 24 Mar. 11:15  Sparta - NEC    
Sun. 24 Mar. 13:30  Go Ahead Eagles - FC Twente    
Sun. 24 Mar. 15:45  Roda JC - MVV Maastricht    
Mon. 25 Mar. 19:00  Jong Ajax - Jong FC Utrecht    
Mon. 25 Mar. 19:00  Jong AZ - Jong PSV    


  Round 31 HT
Fri. 29 Mar. 19:00  Cambuur - Almere City FC    
Fri. 29 Mar. 19:00  FC Dordrecht - Go Ahead Eagles    
Fri. 29 Mar. 19:00  FC Oss - Jong AZ    
Fri. 29 Mar. 19:00  FC Twente - FC Den Bosch    
Fri. 29 Mar. 19:00  Helmond Sport - Roda JC    
Fri. 29 Mar. 19:00  Jong FC Utrecht - Sparta    
Fri. 29 Mar. 19:00  Jong PSV - RKC Waalwijk    
Fri. 29 Mar. 19:00  MVV Maastricht - FC Volendam    
Fri. 29 Mar. 19:00  NEC - Jong Ajax    
Fri. 29 Mar. 19:00  Telstar - FC Eindhoven    


  Round 32 HT
Mon. 1 Apr. 18:00  Almere City FC - Helmond Sport    
Mon. 1 Apr. 18:00  FC Den Bosch - Jong PSV    
Mon. 1 Apr. 18:00  FC Eindhoven - FC Oss    
Mon. 1 Apr. 18:00  FC Volendam - FC Dordrecht    
Mon. 1 Apr. 18:00  Go Ahead Eagles - Telstar    
Mon. 1 Apr. 18:00  Jong Ajax - Cambuur    
Mon. 1 Apr. 18:00  Jong AZ - NEC    
Mon. 1 Apr. 18:00  RKC Waalwijk - FC Twente    
Mon. 1 Apr. 18:00  Roda JC - Jong FC Utrecht    
Mon. 1 Apr. 18:00  Sparta - MVV Maastricht    


  Round 33 HT
Fri. 5 Apr. 18:00  FC Den Bosch - Sparta    
Fri. 5 Apr. 18:00  FC Oss - FC Volendam    
Fri. 5 Apr. 18:00  FC Twente - FC Dordrecht    
Fri. 5 Apr. 18:00  Go Ahead Eagles - Jong AZ    
Fri. 5 Apr. 18:00  Helmond Sport - Jong Ajax    
Fri. 5 Apr. 18:00  Jong FC Utrecht - Almere City FC    
Fri. 5 Apr. 18:00  MVV Maastricht - FC Eindhoven    
Fri. 5 Apr. 18:00  Roda JC - RKC Waalwijk    
Fri. 5 Apr. 18:00  Telstar - Cambuur    
Mon. 8 Apr. 18:00  Jong PSV - NEC    


  Round 34 HT
Fri. 12 Apr. 18:00  Almere City FC - FC Den Bosch    
Fri. 12 Apr. 18:00  Cambuur - Jong FC Utrecht    
Fri. 12 Apr. 18:00  FC Dordrecht - MVV Maastricht    
Fri. 12 Apr. 18:00  FC Eindhoven - Roda JC    
Fri. 12 Apr. 18:00  FC Twente - Telstar    
Fri. 12 Apr. 18:00  FC Volendam - Jong PSV    
Fri. 12 Apr. 18:00  Jong AZ - RKC Waalwijk    
Fri. 12 Apr. 18:00  NEC - Helmond Sport    
Sun. 14 Apr. 12:30  Sparta - FC Oss    
Mon. 15 Apr. 18:00  Jong Ajax - Go Ahead Eagles    


  Round 35 HT
Fri. 19 Apr. 18:00  Almere City FC - Telstar    
Fri. 19 Apr. 18:00  FC Den Bosch - Jong FC Utrecht    
Fri. 19 Apr. 18:00  FC Eindhoven - Cambuur    
Fri. 19 Apr. 18:00  FC Volendam - NEC    
Fri. 19 Apr. 18:00  Go Ahead Eagles - Jong PSV    
Fri. 19 Apr. 18:00  Jong Ajax - FC Twente    
Fri. 19 Apr. 18:00  Jong AZ - MVV Maastricht    
Fri. 19 Apr. 18:00  RKC Waalwijk - FC Dordrecht    
Fri. 19 Apr. 18:00  Roda JC - FC Oss    
Fri. 19 Apr. 18:00  Sparta - Helmond Sport    


  Round 36 HT
Mon. 22 Apr. 12:30  Cambuur - FC Den Bosch    
Mon. 22 Apr. 12:30  FC Dordrecht - Almere City FC    
Mon. 22 Apr. 12:30  FC Oss - Go Ahead Eagles    
Mon. 22 Apr. 12:30  FC Twente - Jong AZ    
Mon. 22 Apr. 12:30  Helmond Sport - FC Eindhoven    
Mon. 22 Apr. 12:30  Jong FC Utrecht - FC Volendam    
Mon. 22 Apr. 12:30  Jong PSV - Sparta    
Mon. 22 Apr. 12:30  MVV Maastricht - Jong Ajax    
Mon. 22 Apr. 12:30  NEC - RKC Waalwijk    
Mon. 22 Apr. 12:30  Telstar - Roda JC    


  Round 37 HT
Fri. 26 Apr. 18:00  Almere City FC - Jong PSV    
Fri. 26 Apr. 18:00  Cambuur - MVV Maastricht    
Fri. 26 Apr. 18:00  FC Eindhoven - Jong AZ    
Fri. 26 Apr. 18:00  FC Oss - FC Dordrecht    
Fri. 26 Apr. 18:00  Go Ahead Eagles - RKC Waalwijk    
Fri. 26 Apr. 18:00  Jong FC Utrecht - Helmond Sport    
Fri. 26 Apr. 18:00  NEC - FC Twente    
Fri. 26 Apr. 18:00  Roda JC - FC Den Bosch    
Fri. 26 Apr. 18:00  Sparta - Jong Ajax    
Fri. 26 Apr. 18:00  Telstar - FC Volendam    


  Round 38 HT
Fri. 3 May. 18:00  FC Den Bosch - Go Ahead Eagles    
Fri. 3 May. 18:00  FC Dordrecht - Jong FC Utrecht    
Fri. 3 May. 18:00  FC Twente - Cambuur    
Fri. 3 May. 18:00  FC Volendam - Roda JC    
Fri. 3 May. 18:00  Helmond Sport - FC Oss    
Fri. 3 May. 18:00  Jong Ajax - Almere City FC    
Fri. 3 May. 18:00  Jong AZ - Sparta    
Fri. 3 May. 18:00  Jong PSV - Telstar    
Fri. 3 May. 18:00  MVV Maastricht - NEC    
Fri. 3 May. 18:00  RKC Waalwijk - FC Eindhoven    


Please note that matches dates and times are subject to change. We are not responsible for any errors or any changes that may be made. For certain leagues, all upcoming matches may not be displayed on this page. Please check the official sources for the latest match dates and the full league schedules.


Regular season matches
34%
130 matches / 380
385 goals (2.96 per match)


  Pld Pts
1  Sparta 13 30
2  Go Ahead Eag. 13 29
3  FC Den Bosch 13 28
4  FC Twente 13 26
5  Almere City . 13 26
6  FC Oss 13 24
7  Roda JC 13 21
8  NEC 13 21
9  Cambuur 13 20
10  Jong Ajax 13 19
11  Jong PSV 13 19
12  Telstar 13 18
13  FC Volendam 13 17
14  MVV Maastric. 13 16
15  RKC Waalwijk 13 11
16  Jong AZ 13 9
17  FC Eindhoven 13 9
18  FC Dordrecht 13 6
19  Helmond Sport 13 6
20  Jong FC Utre. 13 6

 Matches
 Matches by date
 Matches by gameweek
 Results grid
 Tables
 Home / Away tables
 Wide table
 Form tables
 Run-in analysis
 Halftime tables
 Goal timing
 When goals are scored
 First team to score
 Goal types
 Lead durations
 Results analysis
 Scoring patterns
 Relative form
 Relative H/A performance
SoccerSTATS.com provides statistics and results on national and international football (soccer) competitions. Example of statistics include form tables, scoring stats, statistical previews, goal timing and attendance stats.
F.A.Q.
Contact
Privacy Policy
Cookie usage and options
Terms and conditions of use
About us
 
 Follow us on Twitter
 Find us on Facebook
Products, services, promotional offers and other offerings from partners and advertisers are subject to terms and conditions.
18+                            Useful links (third-party websites):   www.gamcare.org.uk       www.begambleaware.org
   

     Copyright 1998-2018 SoccerSTATS.com