Argentina
AR
Austria
AT
Belgium
BE
Brazil
BR
Switzerland
CH
Germany
DE
Denmark
DK
England
EN
England2
E2
England3
E3
England4
E4
Spain
ES
Finland
FI
France
FR
Netherlands
NL
Italy
IT
Norway
NO
Portugal
PT
Russia
RU
Scotland
SC
Sweden
SE
Matches by gameweek

  Round 1
Sun. 14 Oct. 05:35  Auckland City - Team Wellington
Sat. 20 Oct. 05:00  Eastern Suburbs - Hawkes Bay Utd
Sun. 21 Oct. 02:00  Canterbury Utd - Southern Utd
Sun. 21 Oct. 03:00  Auckland City - Tasman Utd
Sun. 21 Oct. 03:00  Hamilton Wand. - Waitakere Utd


  Round 2
Sun. 21 Oct. 03:10  Wellington P. - Team Wellington
Sat. 27 Oct. 04:00  Eastern Suburbs - Wellington P.
Sun. 28 Oct. 03:00  Hawkes Bay Utd - Canterbury Utd
Sun. 28 Oct. 04:00  Southern Utd - Auckland City
Sun. 28 Oct. 04:00  Tasman Utd - Hamilton Wand.


  Round 3
Sun. 28 Oct. 06:35  Waitakere Utd - Team Wellington
Sat. 3 Nov. 06:45  Wellington P. - Waitakere Utd
Sun. 4 Nov. 04:00  Auckland City - Hawkes Bay Utd
Sun. 4 Nov. 04:00  Canterbury Utd - Eastern Suburbs
Sun. 4 Nov. 04:00  Hamilton Wand. - Southern Utd


  Round 4
Sun. 4 Nov. 04:00  Team Wellington - Tasman Utd
Sun. 11 Nov. 04:00  Team Wellington - Southern Utd
Sun. 11 Nov. 04:00  Hawkes Bay Utd - Hamilton Wand.
Sun. 11 Nov. 04:00  Waitakere Utd - Tasman Utd
Sun. 11 Nov. 05:00  Wellington P. - Canterbury Utd


  Round 5
Sun. 11 Nov. 06:35  Eastern Suburbs - Auckland City
Sun. 18 Nov. 04:00  Auckland City - Canterbury Utd
Sun. 18 Nov. 04:00  Team Wellington - Hawkes Bay Utd
Sun. 18 Nov. 04:00  Hamilton Wand. - Eastern Suburbs    
Sun. 18 Nov. 04:00  Tasman Utd - Wellington P.    


  Round 6
Sun. 18 Nov. 06:35  Waitakere Utd - Southern Utd    
Sun. 25 Nov. 03:00  Southern Utd - Tasman Utd    
Sun. 25 Nov. 04:00  Hawkes Bay Utd - Waitakere Utd    
Sun. 25 Nov. 04:00  Canterbury Utd - Hamilton Wand.    
Sun. 25 Nov. 05:00  Wellington P. - Auckland City    


  Round 7
Sun. 25 Nov. 06:35  Eastern Suburbs - Team Wellington    
Sat. 1 Dec. 04:00  Team Wellington - Canterbury Utd    
Sun. 2 Dec. 04:00  Tasman Utd - Hawkes Bay Utd    
Sun. 2 Dec. 05:00  Wellington P. - Southern Utd    
Sun. 2 Dec. 06:35  Hamilton Wand. - Auckland City    


  Round 8
Sun. 2 Dec. 05:00  Waitakere Utd - Eastern Suburbs    
Sun. 9 Dec. 03:00  Hawkes Bay Utd - Southern Utd    
Sun. 9 Dec. 04:00  Canterbury Utd - Waitakere Utd    
Sun. 9 Dec. 04:00  Hamilton Wand. - Wellington P.    
Sun. 9 Dec. 06:35  Eastern Suburbs - Tasman Utd    


  Round 9
Sun. 16 Dec. 04:00  Hawkes Bay Utd - Eastern Suburbs    
Sun. 16 Dec. 04:00  Southern Utd - Canterbury Utd    
Sun. 16 Dec. 04:00  Tasman Utd - Auckland City    
Sun. 16 Dec. 06:35  Waitakere Utd - Hamilton Wand.    
Sun. 6 Jan. 03:00  Hawkes Bay Utd - Wellington P.    




  Round 10
Sun. 6 Jan. 04:00  Team Wellington - Hamilton Wand.    
Sun. 6 Jan. 04:00  Southern Utd - Eastern Suburbs    
Sun. 6 Jan. 04:00  Waitakere Utd - Auckland City    
Sun. 6 Jan. 06:35  Canterbury Utd - Tasman Utd    
Sat. 12 Jan. 06:45  Wellington P. - Eastern Suburbs    


  Round 11
Sun. 13 Jan. 04:00  Auckland City - Southern Utd    
Sun. 13 Jan. 04:00  Team Wellington - Waitakere Utd    
Sun. 13 Jan. 04:00  Canterbury Utd - Hawkes Bay Utd    
Sun. 13 Jan. 04:00  Hamilton Wand. - Tasman Utd    
Sat. 19 Jan. 04:00  Southern Utd - Hamilton Wand.    


  Round 12
Sat. 19 Jan. 06:00  Eastern Suburbs - Canterbury Utd    
Sun. 20 Jan. 04:00  Waitakere Utd - Wellington P.    
Sun. 20 Jan. 04:00  Tasman Utd - Team Wellington    
Sun. 20 Jan. 06:35  Hawkes Bay Utd - Auckland City    
Sun. 27 Jan. 04:00  Auckland City - Eastern Suburbs    


  Round 13
Sun. 27 Jan. 04:00  Canterbury Utd - Wellington P.    
Sun. 27 Jan. 04:00  Southern Utd - Team Wellington    
Sun. 27 Jan. 04:00  Tasman Utd - Waitakere Utd    
Sun. 27 Jan. 06:35  Hamilton Wand. - Hawkes Bay Utd    
Sun. 3 Feb. 03:00  Hawkes Bay Utd - Team Wellington    


  Round 14
Sun. 3 Feb. 04:00  Canterbury Utd - Auckland City    
Sun. 3 Feb. 04:00  Southern Utd - Waitakere Utd    
Sun. 3 Feb. 05:00  Wellington P. - Tasman Utd    
Sun. 3 Feb. 06:35  Eastern Suburbs - Hamilton Wand.    
Wed. 6 Feb. 04:00  Team Wellington - Wellington P.    


  Round 15
Sun. 10 Feb. 04:00  Auckland City - Wellington P.    
Sun. 10 Feb. 04:00  Team Wellington - Eastern Suburbs    
Sun. 10 Feb. 04:00  Hamilton Wand. - Canterbury Utd    
Sun. 17 Feb. 04:00  Waitakere Utd - Hawkes Bay Utd    
Sun. 17 Feb. 04:00  Tasman Utd - Southern Utd    


  Round 16
Sun. 24 Feb. 04:00  Auckland City - Hamilton Wand.    
Sun. 24 Feb. 04:00  Southern Utd - Wellington P.    
Sat. 2 Mar. 06:00  Eastern Suburbs - Waitakere Utd    
Sun. 3 Mar. 03:00  Hawkes Bay Utd - Tasman Utd    
Sun. 3 Mar. 04:00  Canterbury Utd - Team Wellington    


  Round 17
Sun. 10 Mar. 01:00  Southern Utd - Hawkes Bay Utd    
Sun. 10 Mar. 04:00  Team Wellington - Auckland City    
Sun. 10 Mar. 04:00  Tasman Utd - Eastern Suburbs    
Sun. 10 Mar. 04:00  Wellington P. - Hamilton Wand.    
Sun. 10 Mar. 06:35  Waitakere Utd - Canterbury Utd    


  Round 18
Sat. 16 Mar. 06:00  Eastern Suburbs - Southern Utd    
Sun. 17 Mar. 04:00  Hamilton Wand. - Team Wellington    
Sun. 17 Mar. 04:00  Tasman Utd - Canterbury Utd    
Sun. 17 Mar. 04:00  Wellington P. - Hawkes Bay Utd    
Sun. 17 Mar. 06:35  Auckland City - Waitakere Utd    


Please note that forthcoming matches dates and times are subject to change. We are not responsible for any errors or any changes that may be made. For certain leagues, all upcoming matches may not be displayed on this page. Please check the official sources for the latest match dates and the full league schedules.




SoccerSTATS.com provides statistics and results on national and international football (soccer) competitions. Example of statistics include form tables, scoring stats, statistical previews, goal timing and attendance stats.
F.A.Q.
Contact
Privacy Policy
Cookie usage and options
Terms and conditions of use
About us
 
 Follow us on Twitter
 Find us on Facebook
Products, services, promotional offers and other offerings from partners and advertisers are subject to terms and conditions.
18+                            Useful links (third-party websites):   www.gamcare.org.uk       www.begambleaware.org
   

     Copyright 1998-2018 SoccerSTATS.com
 
    
 Social media
 Follow us on Twitter
 Find us on Facebook


  Pld Pts
1  Auckland City 0 0
2  Canterbury U. 0 0
3  Eastern Subu. 0 0
4  Hamilton Wan. 0 0
5  Hawkes Bay U. 0 0
6  Southern Utd 0 0
7  Tasman Utd 0 0
8  Team Welling. 0 0
9  Waitakere Utd 0 0
10  Wellington P. 0 0


 Summary stats
0%
0 matches / 90
Home wins:  -
Draws:  -
Away wins:  -
Goals:  0
Goals p. match:  -

 Matches
 Matches by date
 Matches by gameweek
 Results grid
 Tables
 Home / Away tables
 Wide table
 Form tables
 Run-in analysis
 Results analysis
 Scoring patterns
 Relative form
 Relative H/A performance