Argentina
ar
Austria
at
Belgium
be
Brazil
br
Switzerland
ch
Germany
de
Denmark
dk
England
en
England2
e2
England3
e3
England4
e4
Spain
es
Finland
fi
France
fr
Netherlands
nl
Italy
it
Norway
no
Portugal
pt
Russia
ru
Scotland
sc
Sweden
se
 

Matches by gameweek

  Round 1 HT
Sat. 10 Mar. 17:00  Ranheim - Brann
Sun. 11 Mar. 17:00  Bodoe/Glimt - Lillestrøm
Sun. 11 Mar. 17:00  Molde - Sandefjord
Sun. 11 Mar. 17:00  Odd BK - Haugesund
Sun. 11 Mar. 17:00  Start - Tromsø
Sun. 11 Mar. 17:00  Strømsgodset - Stabæk
Sun. 11 Mar. 19:00  Sarpsborg 08 - Rosenborg
Mon. 12 Mar. 18:00  Kristiansund - Vålerenga


  Round 2 HT
Sat. 17 Mar. 14:30  Lillestrøm - Sarpsborg 08
Sat. 17 Mar. 17:00  Rosenborg - Kristiansund
Sun. 18 Mar. 17:00  Brann - Bodoe/Glimt
Sun. 18 Mar. 17:00  Sandefjord - Ranheim
Sun. 18 Mar. 17:00  Haugesund - Molde
Sun. 18 Mar. 17:00  Tromsø - Strømsgodset
Sun. 18 Mar. 17:00  Stabæk - Start
Sun. 18 Mar. 19:00  Vålerenga - Odd BK


  Round 3 HT
Mon. 2 Apr. 16:00  Ranheim - Stabæk
Mon. 2 Apr. 16:00  Bodoe/Glimt - Haugesund
Mon. 2 Apr. 16:00  Molde - Tromsø
Mon. 2 Apr. 16:00  Odd BK - Rosenborg
Mon. 2 Apr. 16:00  Start - Sandefjord
Mon. 2 Apr. 16:00  Strømsgodset - Brann
Mon. 2 Apr. 16:00  Sarpsborg 08 - Vålerenga
Mon. 2 Apr. 16:00  Kristiansund - Lillestrøm    


  Round 4 HT
Sat. 7 Apr. 16:00  Vålerenga - Strømsgodset    
Sun. 8 Apr. 16:00  Brann - Kristiansund    
Sun. 8 Apr. 16:00  Sandefjord - Stabæk    
Sun. 8 Apr. 16:00  Odd BK - Bodoe/Glimt    
Sun. 8 Apr. 16:00  Haugesund - Sarpsborg 08    
Sun. 8 Apr. 16:00  Tromsø - Ranheim    
Sun. 8 Apr. 18:00  Rosenborg - Molde    
Mon. 9 Apr. 17:00  Lillestrøm - Start    


  Round 5 HT
Sat. 14 Apr. 16:00  Start - Vålerenga    
Sun. 15 Apr. 16:00  Ranheim - Haugesund    
Sun. 15 Apr. 16:00  Molde - Lillestrøm    
Sun. 15 Apr. 16:00  Sandefjord - Kristiansund    
Sun. 15 Apr. 16:00  Strømsgodset - Odd BK    
Sun. 15 Apr. 16:00  Stabæk - Tromsø    
Sun. 15 Apr. 18:00  Sarpsborg 08 - Brann    
Mon. 16 Apr. 17:00  Bodoe/Glimt - Rosenborg    


  Round 6 HT
Sat. 21 Apr. 16:00  Brann - Stabæk    
Sun. 22 Apr. 16:00  Lillestrøm - Ranheim    
Sun. 22 Apr. 16:00  Haugesund - Strømsgodset    
Sun. 22 Apr. 16:00  Tromsø - Sandefjord    
Sun. 22 Apr. 16:00  Rosenborg - Start    
Sun. 22 Apr. 16:00  Kristiansund - Bodoe/Glimt    
Sun. 22 Apr. 18:00  Vålerenga - Molde    
Mon. 23 Apr. 17:00  Odd BK - Sarpsborg 08    


  Round 7 HT
Sat. 28 Apr. 16:00  Ranheim - Vålerenga    
Sun. 29 Apr. 16:00  Molde - Odd BK    
Sun. 29 Apr. 16:00  Sandefjord - Brann    
Sun. 29 Apr. 16:00  Start - Haugesund    
Sun. 29 Apr. 16:00  Tromsø - Kristiansund    
Sun. 29 Apr. 16:00  Sarpsborg 08 - Bodoe/Glimt    
Sun. 29 Apr. 18:00  Strømsgodset - Rosenborg    
Mon. 30 Apr. 17:00  Stabæk - Lillestrøm    


  Round 8 HT
Sat. 5 May. 16:00  Rosenborg - Ranheim    
Sun. 6 May. 16:00  Bodoe/Glimt - Strømsgodset    
Sun. 6 May. 16:00  Lillestrøm - Sandefjord    
Sun. 6 May. 16:00  Odd BK - Start    
Sun. 6 May. 16:00  Kristiansund - Stabæk    
Sun. 6 May. 16:00  Vålerenga - Haugesund    
Sun. 6 May. 18:00  Brann - Tromsø    
Mon. 7 May. 17:00  Sarpsborg 08 - Molde    


  Round 9 HT
Sat. 12 May. 13:30  Sandefjord - Vålerenga    
Sat. 12 May. 16:00  Start - Brann    
Sun. 13 May. 16:00  Ranheim - Odd BK    
Sun. 13 May. 16:00  Molde - Bodoe/Glimt    
Sun. 13 May. 16:00  Haugesund - Kristiansund    
Sun. 13 May. 16:00  Tromsø - Lillestrøm    
Sun. 13 May. 16:00  Strømsgodset - Sarpsborg 08    
Sun. 13 May. 18:00  Stabæk - Rosenborg    


  Round 10 HT
Wed. 16 May. 16:00  Brann - Haugesund    
Wed. 16 May. 16:00  Bodoe/Glimt - Tromsø    
Wed. 16 May. 16:00  Molde - Strømsgodset    
Wed. 16 May. 16:00  Odd BK - Sandefjord    
Wed. 16 May. 16:00  Sarpsborg 08 - Start    
Wed. 16 May. 16:00  Rosenborg - Lillestrøm    
Wed. 16 May. 16:00  Kristiansund - Ranheim    
Wed. 16 May. 16:00  Vålerenga - Stabæk    


  Round 11 HT
Mon. 21 May. 16:00  Ranheim - Molde    
Mon. 21 May. 16:00  Sandefjord - Sarpsborg 08    
Mon. 21 May. 16:00  Haugesund - Rosenborg    
Mon. 21 May. 16:00  Start - Bodoe/Glimt    
Mon. 21 May. 16:00  Tromsø - Vålerenga    
Mon. 21 May. 16:00  Stabæk - Odd BK    
Mon. 21 May. 16:00  Kristiansund - Strømsgodset    
Mon. 21 May. 18:00  Lillestrøm - Brann    


  Round 12 HT
Sat. 26 May. 16:00  Vålerenga - Lillestrøm    
Sun. 27 May. 16:00  Bodoe/Glimt - Ranheim    
Sun. 27 May. 16:00  Molde - Start    
Sun. 27 May. 16:00  Odd BK - Kristiansund    
Sun. 27 May. 16:00  Haugesund - Tromsø    
Sun. 27 May. 16:00  Strømsgodset - Sandefjord    
Sun. 27 May. 18:00  Rosenborg - Brann    
Mon. 28 May. 17:00  Sarpsborg 08 - Stabæk    


  Round 13 HT
Sat. 9 Jun. 16:00  Kristiansund - Molde    
Sun. 10 Jun. 16:00  Ranheim - Sarpsborg 08    
Sun. 10 Jun. 16:00  Lillestrøm - Odd BK    
Sun. 10 Jun. 16:00  Sandefjord - Haugesund    
Sun. 10 Jun. 16:00  Start - Strømsgodset    
Sun. 10 Jun. 16:00  Stabæk - Bodoe/Glimt    
Sun. 10 Jun. 18:00  Brann - Vålerenga    
Mon. 11 Jun. 17:00  Tromsø - Rosenborg    


  Round 14 HT
Sat. 23 Jun. 16:00  Molde - Stabæk    
Sun. 24 Jun. 16:00  Bodoe/Glimt - Sandefjord    
Sun. 24 Jun. 16:00  Haugesund - Lillestrøm    
Sun. 24 Jun. 16:00  Start - Kristiansund    
Sun. 24 Jun. 16:00  Strømsgodset - Ranheim    
Sun. 24 Jun. 16:00  Sarpsborg 08 - Tromsø    
Sun. 24 Jun. 18:00  Rosenborg - Vålerenga    
Mon. 25 Jun. 17:00  Odd BK - Brann    


  Round 15 HT
Sat. 30 Jun. 16:00  Vålerenga - Bodoe/Glimt    
Sun. 1 Jul. 16:00  Ranheim - Start    
Sun. 1 Jul. 16:00  Brann - Molde    
Sun. 1 Jul. 16:00  Sandefjord - Rosenborg    
Sun. 1 Jul. 16:00  Tromsø - Odd BK    
Sun. 1 Jul. 16:00  Kristiansund - Sarpsborg 08    
Sun. 1 Jul. 18:00  Stabæk - Haugesund    
Mon. 2 Jul. 16:00  Lillestrøm - Strømsgodset    




  Round 16 HT
Sat. 7 Jul. 16:00  Rosenborg - Tromsø    
Sun. 8 Jul. 16:00  Bodoe/Glimt - Brann    
Sun. 8 Jul. 16:00  Odd BK - Lillestrøm    
Sun. 8 Jul. 16:00  Haugesund - Sandefjord    
Sun. 8 Jul. 16:00  Start - Stabæk    
Sun. 8 Jul. 16:00  Sarpsborg 08 - Ranheim    
Sun. 8 Jul. 18:00  Molde - Vålerenga    
Mon. 9 Jul. 17:00  Strømsgodset - Kristiansund    


  Round 17 HT
Mon. 6 Aug. 17:00  Ranheim - Rosenborg    
Mon. 6 Aug. 17:00  Brann - Start    
Mon. 6 Aug. 17:00  Lillestrøm - Molde    
Mon. 6 Aug. 17:00  Tromsø - Haugesund    
Mon. 6 Aug. 17:00  Strømsgodset - Bodoe/Glimt    
Mon. 6 Aug. 17:00  Stabæk - Sarpsborg 08    
Mon. 6 Aug. 17:00  Kristiansund - Odd BK    
Mon. 6 Aug. 17:00  Vålerenga - Sandefjord    


  Round 18 HT
Sat. 11 Aug. 17:00  Bodoe/Glimt - Kristiansund    
Sat. 11 Aug. 17:00  Molde - Brann    
Sat. 11 Aug. 17:00  Sandefjord - Tromsø    
Sat. 11 Aug. 17:00  Odd BK - Strømsgodset    
Sat. 11 Aug. 17:00  Haugesund - Vålerenga    
Sat. 11 Aug. 17:00  Start - Ranheim    
Sat. 11 Aug. 17:00  Sarpsborg 08 - Lillestrøm    
Sat. 11 Aug. 17:00  Rosenborg - Stabæk    


  Round 19 HT
Sat. 18 Aug. 17:00  Ranheim - Sandefjord    
Sat. 18 Aug. 17:00  Brann - Sarpsborg 08    
Sat. 18 Aug. 17:00  Bodoe/Glimt - Odd BK    
Sat. 18 Aug. 17:00  Lillestrøm - Haugesund    
Sat. 18 Aug. 17:00  Strømsgodset - Start    
Sat. 18 Aug. 17:00  Stabæk - Molde    
Sat. 18 Aug. 17:00  Kristiansund - Rosenborg    
Sat. 25 Aug. 17:00  Vålerenga - Tromsø    


  Round 20 HT
Sat. 25 Aug. 17:00  Molde - Ranheim    
Sat. 25 Aug. 17:00  Sandefjord - Lillestrøm    
Sat. 25 Aug. 17:00  Haugesund - Stabæk    
Sat. 25 Aug. 17:00  Start - Odd BK    
Sat. 25 Aug. 17:00  Tromsø - Bodoe/Glimt    
Sat. 25 Aug. 17:00  Sarpsborg 08 - Kristiansund    
Sat. 25 Aug. 17:00  Rosenborg - Strømsgodset    
Sat. 1 Sep. 17:00  Vålerenga - Brann    


  Round 21 HT
Sat. 1 Sep. 17:00  Brann - Ranheim    
Sat. 1 Sep. 17:00  Bodoe/Glimt - Sarpsborg 08    
Sat. 1 Sep. 17:00  Lillestrøm - Vålerenga    
Sat. 1 Sep. 17:00  Odd BK - Molde    
Sat. 1 Sep. 17:00  Stabæk - Sandefjord    
Sat. 1 Sep. 17:00  Rosenborg - Haugesund    
Sat. 1 Sep. 17:00  Kristiansund - Start    
Sat. 15 Sep. 17:00  Strømsgodset - Tromsø    


  Round 22 HT
Sat. 15 Sep. 17:00  Ranheim - Strømsgodset    
Sat. 15 Sep. 17:00  Molde - Kristiansund    
Sat. 15 Sep. 17:00  Sandefjord - Bodoe/Glimt    
Sat. 15 Sep. 17:00  Haugesund - Brann    
Sat. 15 Sep. 17:00  Start - Lillestrøm    
Sat. 15 Sep. 17:00  Tromsø - Stabæk    
Sat. 15 Sep. 17:00  Sarpsborg 08 - Odd BK    
Sat. 22 Sep. 17:00  Vålerenga - Rosenborg    


  Round 23 HT
Sat. 22 Sep. 17:00  Brann - Sandefjord    
Sat. 22 Sep. 17:00  Bodoe/Glimt - Start    
Sat. 22 Sep. 17:00  Lillestrøm - Tromsø    
Sat. 22 Sep. 17:00  Odd BK - Vålerenga    
Sat. 22 Sep. 17:00  Stabæk - Ranheim    
Sat. 22 Sep. 17:00  Rosenborg - Sarpsborg 08    
Sat. 22 Sep. 17:00  Kristiansund - Haugesund    
Sat. 29 Sep. 17:00  Strømsgodset - Molde    


  Round 24 HT
Sat. 29 Sep. 17:00  Ranheim - Kristiansund    
Sat. 29 Sep. 17:00  Lillestrøm - Stabæk    
Sat. 29 Sep. 17:00  Molde - Rosenborg    
Sat. 29 Sep. 17:00  Sandefjord - Odd BK    
Sat. 29 Sep. 17:00  Haugesund - Bodoe/Glimt    
Sat. 29 Sep. 17:00  Tromsø - Brann    
Sat. 29 Sep. 17:00  Sarpsborg 08 - Strømsgodset    
Sat. 6 Oct. 17:00  Vålerenga - Start    


  Round 25 HT
Sat. 6 Oct. 17:00  Brann - Lillestrøm    
Sat. 6 Oct. 17:00  Bodoe/Glimt - Molde    
Sat. 6 Oct. 17:00  Odd BK - Ranheim    
Sat. 6 Oct. 17:00  Start - Sarpsborg 08    
Sat. 6 Oct. 17:00  Stabæk - Vålerenga    
Sat. 6 Oct. 17:00  Rosenborg - Sandefjord    
Sat. 6 Oct. 17:00  Kristiansund - Tromsø    
Sat. 20 Oct. 17:00  Strømsgodset - Haugesund    


  Round 26 HT
Sat. 20 Oct. 17:00  Ranheim - Bodoe/Glimt    
Sat. 20 Oct. 17:00  Lillestrøm - Rosenborg    
Sat. 20 Oct. 17:00  Molde - Sarpsborg 08    
Sat. 20 Oct. 17:00  Sandefjord - Strømsgodset    
Sat. 20 Oct. 17:00  Haugesund - Odd BK    
Sat. 20 Oct. 17:00  Tromsø - Start    
Sat. 20 Oct. 17:00  Stabæk - Brann    
Sat. 27 Oct. 17:00  Vålerenga - Kristiansund    


  Round 27 HT
Sat. 27 Oct. 17:00  Ranheim - Lillestrøm    
Sat. 27 Oct. 17:00  Brann - Rosenborg    
Sat. 27 Oct. 17:00  Bodoe/Glimt - Stabæk    
Sat. 27 Oct. 17:00  Odd BK - Tromsø    
Sat. 27 Oct. 17:00  Start - Molde    
Sat. 27 Oct. 17:00  Sarpsborg 08 - Haugesund    
Sat. 27 Oct. 17:00  Kristiansund - Sandefjord    
Sat. 3 Nov. 18:00  Strømsgodset - Vålerenga    


  Round 28 HT
Sat. 3 Nov. 18:00  Brann - Strømsgodset    
Sat. 3 Nov. 18:00  Lillestrøm - Bodoe/Glimt    
Sat. 3 Nov. 18:00  Sandefjord - Start    
Sat. 3 Nov. 18:00  Haugesund - Ranheim    
Sat. 3 Nov. 18:00  Tromsø - Molde    
Sat. 3 Nov. 18:00  Stabæk - Kristiansund    
Sat. 3 Nov. 18:00  Rosenborg - Odd BK    
Sun. 11 Nov. 18:00  Vålerenga - Sarpsborg 08    


  Round 29 HT
Sun. 11 Nov. 18:00  Ranheim - Tromsø    
Sun. 11 Nov. 18:00  Bodoe/Glimt - Vålerenga    
Sun. 11 Nov. 18:00  Molde - Haugesund    
Sun. 11 Nov. 18:00  Odd BK - Stabæk    
Sun. 11 Nov. 18:00  Start - Rosenborg    
Sun. 11 Nov. 18:00  Sarpsborg 08 - Sandefjord    
Sun. 11 Nov. 18:00  Kristiansund - Brann    
Sun. 25 Nov. 18:00  Strømsgodset - Lillestrøm    


  Round 30 HT
Sun. 25 Nov. 18:00  Brann - Odd BK    
Sun. 25 Nov. 18:00  Lillestrøm - Kristiansund    
Sun. 25 Nov. 18:00  Sandefjord - Molde    
Sun. 25 Nov. 18:00  Haugesund - Start    
Sun. 25 Nov. 18:00  Tromsø - Sarpsborg 08    
Sun. 25 Nov. 18:00  Stabæk - Strømsgodset    
Sun. 25 Nov. 18:00  Rosenborg - Bodoe/Glimt    
Sun. 25 Nov. 18:00  Vålerenga - Ranheim    


Please note that forthcoming matches dates and times are subject to change. We are not responsible for any errors or any changes that may be made. For certain leagues, all upcoming matches may not be displayed on this page. Please check the official sources for the latest match dates and the full league schedules.




SoccerSTATS.com provides statistics and results on national and international football (soccer) competitions. Example of statistics include form tables, scoring stats, statistical previews, goal timing and attendance stats.
F.A.Q.
Contact
Privacy Policy
Cookie usage
Terms and conditions of use
 
 Follow us on Twitter
 Find us on Facebook
Products, services, promotional offers and other offerings from partners and advertisers are subject to terms and conditions.
18+                            Useful links (third-party websites):   www.gamcare.org.uk       www.begambleaware.org
   

     Copyright 1998-2018 SoccerSTATS.com