ArgentinaARAustriaATAustraliaAUBelgiumBEBrazilBRSwitzerlandCHGermany - BundesligaDEGermany - 2. BundesligaD2DenmarkDKEngland - Premier LeagueENEngland - ChampionshipE2England - League OneE3England - League TwoE4England - National leagueE5Spain - La LigaESSpain - La Liga 2E2FinlandFIFrance - Ligue 1FRFrance - Ligue 2F2NetherlandsNLItaly - Serie AITItaly - Serie BI2JapanJPNorwayNOPolandPLPortugalPTRussiaRUScotlandSCSwedenSETurkeyTR

Norway - Division 3 - Gr. 6 - matches by matchday

Matches by gameweek

  Round 1
Mon. 13 Apr. 15:00  Bodø/Glimt B - Lokomotiv Oslo pp.
Mon. 13 Apr. 15:00  Junkeren - Rana FK pp.
Mon. 13 Apr. 15:00  Mjolner - Avispa Fukuoka pp.
Mon. 13 Apr. 15:00  Nordstrand - Melbo IL pp.
Mon. 13 Apr. 15:00  Skeid 2 - Skjervoy pp.
Mon. 13 Apr. 15:00  Tromsø B - Skånland pp.
Mon. 13 Apr. 15:00  Ullern - Finnsnes pp.
Tue. 14 Apr. 15:00  Mjolner - Stabæk B pp.


  Round 2
Sat. 18 Apr. 15:00  Finnsnes - Mjolner pp.
Sat. 18 Apr. 15:00  Lokomotiv Oslo - Tromsø B pp.
Sat. 18 Apr. 15:00  Melbo IL - Ullern pp.
Sat. 18 Apr. 15:00  Rana FK - Nordstrand pp.
Sat. 18 Apr. 15:00  Skånland - Junkeren pp.
Sat. 18 Apr. 15:00  Skjervoy - Bodø/Glimt B pp.
Sat. 18 Apr. 15:00  Stabæk 2 - Skeid 2 pp.
Mon. 20 Apr. 17:00  Stabæk B - Skeid 2 pp.
Sun. 3 May. 15:00  Stabæk B - Melbo IL pp.


  Round 3
Sat. 25 Apr. 15:00  Nordstrand - Skjervoy pp.
Sat. 25 Apr. 15:00  Skeid 2 - Finnsnes pp.
Sat. 25 Apr. 15:00  Tromsø B - Rana FK pp.
Sat. 25 Apr. 15:00  Ullern - Stabæk 2 pp.
Mon. 27 Apr. 17:00  Ullern - Stabæk B pp.
Sat. 8 Aug. 15:00  Bodø/Glimt B - Skånland stats
Sun. 23 Aug. 15:00  Mjolner - Lokomotiv Oslo    
Sun. 30 Aug. 16:00  Junkeren - Melbo IL    


  Round 4
Sat. 2 May. 15:00  Finnsnes - Skjervoy pp.
Sat. 2 May. 15:00  Lokomotiv Oslo - Junkeren pp.
Sat. 2 May. 15:00  Mjolner - Nordstrand pp.
Sat. 2 May. 15:00  Rana FK - Ullern pp.
Sat. 2 May. 15:00  Skånland - Skeid 2 pp.
Sat. 2 May. 15:00  Stabæk 2 - Melbo IL pp.
Sun. 3 May. 18:00  Tromsø B - Bodø/Glimt B pp.


  Round 5
Sat. 9 May. 15:00  Bodø/Glimt B - Finnsnes pp.
Sat. 9 May. 15:00  Junkeren - Stabæk 2 pp.
Sat. 9 May. 15:00  Melbo IL - Skånland pp.
Sat. 9 May. 15:00  Nordstrand - Lokomotiv Oslo pp.
Sat. 9 May. 15:00  Skeid 2 - Tromsø B pp.
Sat. 9 May. 15:00  Skjervoy - Rana FK pp.
Sat. 9 May. 15:00  Ullern - Mjolner pp.
Mon. 11 May. 16:00  Junkeren - Stabæk B pp.


  Round 6
Sat. 16 May. 15:00  Finnsnes - Melbo IL pp.
Sat. 16 May. 15:00  Lokomotiv Oslo - Skeid 2 pp.
Sat. 16 May. 15:00  Mjolner - Junkeren pp.
Sat. 16 May. 15:00  Rana FK - Bodø/Glimt B pp.
Sat. 16 May. 15:00  Skånland - Ullern pp.
Sat. 16 May. 15:00  Stabæk 2 - Nordstrand pp.
Sat. 16 May. 15:00  Tromsø B - Skjervoy pp.
Mon. 18 May. 19:00  Stabæk B - Nordstrand pp.


  Round 7
Sat. 23 May. 15:00  Bodø/Glimt B - Stabæk 2 pp.
Sat. 23 May. 15:00  Junkeren - Tromsø B pp.
Sat. 23 May. 15:00  Melbo IL - Mjolner pp.
Sat. 23 May. 15:00  Nordstrand - Finnsnes pp.
Sat. 23 May. 15:00  Skeid 2 - Rana FK pp.
Sat. 23 May. 15:00  Skjervoy - Skånland pp.
Sat. 23 May. 15:00  Ullern - Lokomotiv Oslo pp.
Mon. 25 May. 15:00  Bodø/Glimt B - Stabæk B pp.


  Round 8
Sat. 30 May. 15:00  Bodø/Glimt B - Skeid 2 pp.
Sat. 30 May. 15:00  Lokomotiv Oslo - Melbo IL pp.
Sat. 30 May. 15:00  Rana FK - Mjolner pp.
Sat. 30 May. 15:00  Skånland - Nordstrand pp.
Sat. 30 May. 15:00  Skjervoy - Junkeren pp.
Sat. 30 May. 15:00  Stabæk 2 - Finnsnes pp.
Sat. 30 May. 15:00  Tromsø B - Ullern pp.
Mon. 1 Jun. 15:00  Stabæk B - Finnsnes pp.


  Round 9
Sat. 6 Jun. 15:00  Junkeren - Bodø/Glimt B pp.
Sat. 6 Jun. 15:00  Melbo IL - Skjervoy pp.
Sat. 6 Jun. 15:00  Mjolner - Skånland pp.
Sat. 6 Jun. 15:00  Nordstrand - Tromsø B pp.
Sat. 6 Jun. 15:00  Stabæk 2 - Lokomotiv Oslo pp.
Sat. 6 Jun. 15:00  Ullern - Skeid 2 pp.
Mon. 8 Jun. 18:30  Stabæk B - Lokomotiv Oslo pp.
Sat. 15 Aug. 15:00  Finnsnes - Rana FK    


  Round 10
Sat. 13 Jun. 12:00  Skjervoy - Ullern pp.
Sat. 13 Jun. 13:00  Bodø/Glimt B - Nordstrand pp.
Sat. 13 Jun. 15:00  Lokomotiv Oslo - Finnsnes pp.
Sat. 13 Jun. 15:00  Rana FK - Melbo IL pp.
Sat. 13 Jun. 15:00  Skånland - Stabæk 2 pp.
Sat. 13 Jun. 15:00  Skeid 2 - Junkeren pp.
Sun. 14 Jun. 13:30  Skånland - Stabæk B pp.
Sat. 29 Aug. 15:00  Tromsø B - Mjolner    


  Round 11
Sat. 20 Jun. 15:00  Finnsnes - Tromsø B pp.
Sat. 20 Jun. 15:00  Lokomotiv Oslo - Skånland pp.
Sat. 20 Jun. 15:00  Melbo IL - Skeid 2 pp.
Sat. 20 Jun. 15:00  Mjolner - Skjervoy pp.
Sat. 20 Jun. 15:00  Nordstrand - Junkeren pp.
Sat. 20 Jun. 15:00  Stabæk 2 - Rana FK pp.
Sun. 21 Jun. 12:00  Stabæk B - Rana FK pp.
Sun. 30 Aug. 16:00  Ullern - Bodø/Glimt B    


  Round 12
Fri. 26 Jun. 18:00  Skeid 2 - Nordstrand pp.
Sat. 27 Jun. 11:00  Rana FK - Lokomotiv Oslo pp.
Sat. 27 Jun. 12:00  Tromsø B - Melbo IL pp.
Sat. 27 Jun. 15:00  Skjervoy - Stabæk 2 pp.
Sun. 28 Jun. 16:00  Junkeren - Ullern pp.
Tue. 25 Aug. 18:15  Skjervoy - Stabæk B    
Sat. 5 Sep. 15:00  Skånland - Finnsnes    
Sat. 10 Oct. 15:00  Bodø/Glimt B - Mjolner    


  Round 13
Sat. 25 Jul. 13:00  Stabæk B - Tromsø B    
Sat. 25 Jul. 15:00  Finnsnes - Junkeren    
Sat. 25 Jul. 15:00  Lokomotiv Oslo - Skjervoy    
Sat. 25 Jul. 15:00  Melbo IL - Bodø/Glimt B    
Sat. 25 Jul. 15:00  Mjolner - Skeid 2    
Sat. 25 Jul. 15:00  Skånland - Rana FK    
Sat. 25 Jul. 15:00  Stabæk 2 - Tromsø B pp.
Sat. 25 Jul. 15:00  Ullern - Nordstrand    




  Round 14
Sat. 1 Aug. 15:00  Bodø/Glimt B - Ullern    
Sat. 1 Aug. 15:00  Nordstrand - Skånland    
Sat. 1 Aug. 15:00  Rana FK - Stabæk 2 pp.
Sat. 1 Aug. 15:00  Skeid 2 - Melbo IL    
Sat. 1 Aug. 15:00  Skjervoy - Lokomotiv Oslo    
Sat. 1 Aug. 15:00  Tromsø B - Finnsnes    
Mon. 3 Aug. 15:00  Rana FK - Stabæk B    
Sat. 15 Aug. 13:00  Junkeren - Mjolner    


  Round 15
Sat. 8 Aug. 15:00  Finnsnes - Skeid 2    
Sat. 8 Aug. 15:00  Junkeren - Nordstrand    
Sat. 8 Aug. 15:00  Mjolner - Rana FK    
Sat. 8 Aug. 15:00  Stabæk 2 - Bodø/Glimt B pp.
Sat. 8 Aug. 15:00  Ullern - Tromsø B    
Sun. 9 Aug. 14:00  Melbo IL - Lokomotiv Oslo    
Sat. 15 Aug. 15:00  Stabæk B - Bodø/Glimt B    
Sat. 22 Aug. 15:00  Stabæk B - Skjervoy    
Sat. 29 Aug. 15:00  Skånland - Skjervoy    


  Round 16
Sun. 9 Aug. 15:00  Skeid 2 - Ullern    
Sat. 15 Aug. 15:00  Bodø/Glimt B - Melbo IL    
Sat. 15 Aug. 15:00  Lokomotiv Oslo - Stabæk 2 pp.
Sat. 15 Aug. 15:00  Nordstrand - Mjolner    
Sat. 15 Aug. 15:00  Rana FK - Skånland    
Sat. 15 Aug. 15:00  Skjervoy - Finnsnes    
Sat. 15 Aug. 15:00  Tromsø B - Junkeren    
Mon. 17 Aug. 17:30  Lokomotiv Oslo - Stabæk B    


  Round 17
Sat. 22 Aug. 15:00  Finnsnes - Ullern    
Sat. 22 Aug. 15:00  Junkeren - Skeid 2    
Sat. 22 Aug. 15:00  Melbo IL - Rana FK    
Sat. 22 Aug. 15:00  Mjolner - Tromsø B    
Sat. 22 Aug. 15:00  Nordstrand - Bodø/Glimt B    
Sat. 22 Aug. 15:00  Skånland - Lokomotiv Oslo    
Sat. 22 Aug. 15:00  Stabæk 2 - Skjervoy pp.


  Round 18
Sat. 22 Aug. 15:00  Bodø/Glimt B - Junkeren    
Sat. 29 Aug. 15:00  Lokomotiv Oslo - Mjolner    
Sat. 29 Aug. 15:00  Rana FK - Finnsnes    
Sat. 29 Aug. 15:00  Skeid 2 - Stabæk 2 pp.
Sat. 29 Aug. 15:00  Skjervoy - Melbo IL    
Sat. 29 Aug. 15:00  Tromsø B - Nordstrand    
Sat. 29 Aug. 15:00  Ullern - Skånland    
Mon. 31 Aug. 18:00  Skeid 2 - Stabæk B    


  Round 19
Sat. 22 Aug. 15:00  Rana FK - Tromsø B    
Sat. 5 Sep. 15:00  Finnsnes - Lokomotiv Oslo    
Sat. 5 Sep. 15:00  Junkeren - Skjervoy    
Sat. 5 Sep. 15:00  Melbo IL - Stabæk 2 pp.
Sat. 5 Sep. 15:00  Mjolner - Ullern    
Sat. 5 Sep. 15:00  Nordstrand - Skeid 2    
Sat. 5 Sep. 15:00  Skånland - Bodø/Glimt B    
Sun. 6 Sep. 15:00  Melbo IL - Stabæk B    


  Round 20
Sat. 22 Aug. 15:00  Melbo IL - Finnsnes    
Sun. 30 Aug. 13:00  Lokomotiv Oslo - Rana FK    
Sat. 12 Sep. 15:00  Bodø/Glimt B - Tromsø B    
Sat. 12 Sep. 15:00  Skeid 2 - Mjolner    
Sat. 12 Sep. 15:00  Skjervoy - Nordstrand    
Sat. 12 Sep. 15:00  Stabæk 2 - Skånland pp.
Sat. 12 Sep. 15:00  Ullern - Junkeren    
Sun. 13 Sep. 15:00  Stabæk B - Skånland    


  Round 21
Sat. 15 Aug. 15:00  Skånland - Melbo IL    
Sat. 15 Aug. 15:00  Tromsø B - Skeid 2    
Sat. 22 Aug. 14:00  Nordstrand - Ullern    
Sat. 19 Sep. 15:00  Finnsnes - Stabæk 2 pp.
Sat. 19 Sep. 15:00  Junkeren - Lokomotiv Oslo    
Sat. 19 Sep. 15:00  Mjolner - Bodø/Glimt B    
Sat. 19 Sep. 15:00  Rana FK - Skjervoy    
Mon. 21 Sep. 16:00  Finnsnes - Stabæk B    


  Round 22
Sat. 8 Aug. 15:00  Skjervoy - Tromsø B    
Sat. 15 Aug. 13:00  Lokomotiv Oslo - Nordstrand    
Sat. 26 Sep. 15:00  Finnsnes - Skånland    
Sat. 26 Sep. 15:00  Melbo IL - Junkeren    
Sat. 26 Sep. 15:00  Skeid 2 - Bodø/Glimt B    
Sat. 26 Sep. 15:00  Stabæk 2 - Mjolner pp.
Sat. 26 Sep. 15:00  Ullern - Rana FK    
Sun. 27 Sep. 13:00  Stabæk B - Mjolner    


  Round 23
Sat. 8 Aug. 15:00  Nordstrand - Stabæk B    
Sun. 16 Aug. 15:00  Ullern - Skjervoy    
Sat. 22 Aug. 15:00  Skeid 2 - Skånland    
Sat. 3 Oct. 15:00  Bodø/Glimt B - Rana FK    
Sat. 3 Oct. 15:00  Junkeren - Finnsnes    
Sat. 3 Oct. 15:00  Mjolner - Melbo IL    
Sat. 3 Oct. 15:00  Nordstrand - Stabæk 2 pp.
Sat. 3 Oct. 15:00  Tromsø B - Lokomotiv Oslo    


  Round 24
Sat. 8 Aug. 15:00  Rana FK - Junkeren    
Sun. 30 Aug. 14:30  Finnsnes - Nordstrand    
Sat. 10 Oct. 15:00  Lokomotiv Oslo - Bodø/Glimt B    
Sat. 10 Oct. 15:00  Melbo IL - Tromsø B    
Sat. 10 Oct. 15:00  Skånland - Mjolner    
Sat. 10 Oct. 15:00  Skjervoy - Skeid 2    
Sat. 10 Oct. 15:00  Stabæk 2 - Ullern pp.
Mon. 12 Oct. 17:00  Stabæk B - Ullern    


  Round 25
Sat. 8 Aug. 15:00  Mjolner - Finnsnes    
Sat. 17 Oct. 12:00  Tromsø B - Stabæk B    
Sat. 17 Oct. 15:00  Bodø/Glimt B - Skjervoy    
Sat. 17 Oct. 15:00  Junkeren - Skånland    
Sat. 17 Oct. 15:00  Nordstrand - Rana FK    
Sat. 17 Oct. 15:00  Skeid 2 - Lokomotiv Oslo    
Sat. 17 Oct. 15:00  Tromsø B - Stabæk 2 pp.
Sat. 17 Oct. 15:00  Ullern - Melbo IL    


  Round 26
Sat. 24 Oct. 12:00  Stabæk B - Junkeren    
Sat. 24 Oct. 15:00  Finnsnes - Bodø/Glimt B    
Sat. 24 Oct. 15:00  Lokomotiv Oslo - Ullern    
Sat. 24 Oct. 15:00  Melbo IL - Nordstrand    
Sat. 24 Oct. 15:00  Rana FK - Skeid 2    
Sat. 24 Oct. 15:00  Skånland - Tromsø B    
Sat. 24 Oct. 15:00  Skjervoy - Mjolner    
Sat. 24 Oct. 15:00  Stabæk 2 - Junkeren pp.


Please note that matches dates and times are subject to change. We are not responsible for any errors or any changes that may be made. For certain leagues, all upcoming matches may not be displayed on this page. Please check the official sources for the latest match dates and schedules.

Tables



Norway - Division 3 - Gr. 6 stats

0 matches played / 208
Apr
Oct
0.0% completed
Home wins:  - Over 1.5 goals:  -
Draws:  - Over 2.5 goals:  -
Away wins:  - Over 3.5 goals:  -
Goals:  0 Home goals per match:  -
Goals per match:  - Away goals per match:  -
    Both teams scored:  -

Results

 Latest results
 Matches by date
 Matches by matchday
 Results grid

Tables

 Home / Away tables
 Wide table
 Form tables
 Run-in analysis

Analysis

 Goals statistics
 Relative performance
 Over / Under
 Scored / Conceded
 Home advantage
 Relative form
More statistics tables can be accessed from the 'Statistics' dropdown list on the league navigation menu.

The number of matches included in the regular season may differ depending on the way each league is structured. For most national leagues, the stats above relate to the selected league competition in the regular season, excluding playoff matches. Some leagues include additional rounds of matches, for which dedicated group tables (one table per group) may be featured on this page. When such group tables are displayed on the main league page, the stats above also include the matches related to those tables.





SoccerSTATS.com provides football statistics and results on national and international competitions worldwide. Football fans can keep a tab on stats related to their favourite team or leagues of interest, and access a wide range of team performance data analytics and league standings, not only on the world's most famous professional leagues, but also on amateur and regional leagues over the world. Example of soccer statistics include league standings, form tables, top goal scorers, scoring stats, statistical previews, goal times and attendance stats.

Follow us on Twitter

F.A.Q.
Contact
Privacy Policy
Terms and conditions of use
Cookie usage and options
About us
 

18+ only. You must be 18 years old or older to use this website. Please note that match schedules and timing are subject to changes. Products, services, promotional offers and other offerings from partners and advertisers are subject to terms and conditions. This website is not associated or endorsed by any league (whether professional, collegiate or other types of leagues/competitions), federation, association, club or team. This webiste is not aimed at persons under 18 years old. All trademarks, brands, images, logos and names appearing on this website belong to their respective owners.
Useful links (third-party websites):   www.gamcare.org.uk       www.begambleaware.org
   

     Copyright 1998-2020 SoccerSTATS.com