Argentina
AR
Austria
AT
Belgium
BE
Brazil
BR
Switzerland
CH
Germany
DE
Denmark
DK
England
EN
England2
E2
England3
E3
England4
E4
Spain
ES
Finland
FI
France
FR
Netherlands
NL
Italy
IT
Norway
NO
Portugal
PT
Russia
RU
Scotland
SC
Sweden
SE
Matches by gameweek

  Round 1 HT
Fri. 20 Jul. 17:00  Miedz Legnica - Pogon Szczecin 1 - 0 (0-0)
Fri. 20 Jul. 19:30  Jagiellonia - Lechia Gdansk 0 - 1 (0-1)
Sat. 21 Jul. 14:30  Slask Wroclaw - KS Cracovia 3 - 1 (1-1)
Sat. 21 Jul. 17:00  Wisla Krakow - Arka Gdynia 0 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 21 Jul. 19:30  Legia Warsaw - Zaglebie Lubin 1 - 3 (1-2)
Sun. 22 Jul. 14:30  Gornik Zabrze - Korona Kielce 1 - 1 (0-0)
Sun. 22 Jul. 17:00  Wisla Plock - Lech Poznan 1 - 2 (0-1)
Mon. 23 Jul. 17:00  Zag. Sosnowiec - Piast Gliwice 1 - 2 (1-0)

  Total goals 18
  Goals per game 2.25
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 8
  Home wins 2
  Draws 2
  Away wins 4


  Round 2 HT
Fri. 27 Jul. 17:00  Lechia Gdansk - Slask Wroclaw 1 - 1 (1-0)
Fri. 27 Jul. 19:30  Wisla Krakow - Miedz Legnica 2 - 1 (1-0)
Sat. 28 Jul. 17:00  Zaglebie Lubin - Zag. Sosnowiec 2 - 1 (0-0)
Sat. 28 Jul. 19:30  Korona Kielce - Legia Warsaw 1 - 2 (1-0)
Sun. 29 Jul. 14:30  Gornik Zabrze - Wisla Plock 1 - 1 (0-0)
Sun. 29 Jul. 17:00  Lech Poznan - KS Cracovia 2 - 0 (1-0)
Sun. 29 Jul. 17:00  Arka Gdynia - Jagiellonia 0 - 2 (0-1)
Mon. 30 Jul. 17:00  Pogon Szczecin - Piast Gliwice 0 - 2 (0-2)

  Total goals 19
  Goals per game 2.38
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 8
  Home wins 3
  Draws 2
  Away wins 3


  Round 3 HT
Fri. 3 Aug. 17:00  Wisla Plock - Korona Kielce 1 - 2 (0-0)
Fri. 3 Aug. 19:30  Zag. Sosnowiec - Pogon Szczecin 3 - 0 (1-0)
Sat. 4 Aug. 17:00  Piast Gliwice - Zaglebie Lubin 2 - 1 (1-1)
Sat. 4 Aug. 19:30  Legia Warsaw - Lechia Gdansk 0 - 0 (0-0)
Sun. 5 Aug. 14:30  Slask Wroclaw - Lech Poznan 0 - 1 (0-0)
Sun. 5 Aug. 17:00  Jagiellonia - Wisla Krakow 1 - 0 (0-0)
Sun. 5 Aug. 17:00  Miedz Legnica - Gornik Zabrze 1 - 3 (1-0)
Mon. 6 Aug. 17:00  KS Cracovia - Arka Gdynia 0 - 0 (0-0)

  Total goals 15
  Goals per game 1.88
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 8
  Home wins 3
  Draws 2
  Away wins 3


  Round 4 HT
Fri. 10 Aug. 17:00  Lechia Gdansk - Miedz Legnica 2 - 0 (1-0)
Fri. 10 Aug. 19:30  Wisla Krakow - Wisla Plock 1 - 1 (1-0)
Sat. 11 Aug. 17:00  Pogon Szczecin - KS Cracovia 1 - 1 (1-0)
Sat. 11 Aug. 19:30  Arka Gdynia - Gornik Zabrze 1 - 1 (0-1)
Sun. 12 Aug. 14:30  Piast Gliwice - Legia Warsaw 1 - 3 (0-1)
Sun. 12 Aug. 17:00  Zaglebie Lubin - Jagiellonia 0 - 2 (0-1)
Sun. 12 Aug. 17:00  Lech Poznan - Zag. Sosnowiec 4 - 0 (3-0)
Mon. 13 Aug. 17:00  Korona Kielce - Slask Wroclaw 2 - 1 (1-1)

  Total goals 21
  Goals per game 2.63
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 8
  Home wins 3
  Draws 3
  Away wins 2


  Round 5 HT
Fri. 17 Aug. 17:00  KS Cracovia - Zaglebie Lubin 0 - 1 (0-1)
Fri. 17 Aug. 19:30  Miedz Legnica - Korona Kielce 1 - 1 (0-0)
Sat. 18 Aug. 17:00  Wisla Plock - Arka Gdynia 1 - 3 (0-0)
Sat. 18 Aug. 19:30  Gornik Zabrze - Lechia Gdansk
Sun. 19 Aug. 14:30  Legia Warsaw - Zag. Sosnowiec
Sun. 19 Aug. 17:00  Jagiellonia - Piast Gliwice
Sun. 19 Aug. 17:00  Lech Poznan - Wisla Krakow
Mon. 20 Aug. 17:00  Slask Wroclaw - Pogon Szczecin

  Total goals 7
  Goals per game 2.33
  Under 2.5 goals 2 / 3
  Over 2.5 goals 1 / 3
  Home wins 0
  Draws 1
  Away wins 2


  Round 6 HT
Fri. 24 Aug. 17:00  Piast Gliwice - KS Cracovia
Fri. 24 Aug. 19:30  Korona Kielce - Arka Gdynia
Sat. 25 Aug. 17:00  Pogon Szczecin - Lechia Gdansk
Sat. 25 Aug. 19:30  Wisla Krakow - Gornik Zabrze
Sun. 26 Aug. 14:30  Jagiellonia - Miedz Legnica
Sun. 26 Aug. 14:30  Legia Warsaw - Wisla Plock
Sun. 26 Aug. 17:00  Zaglebie Lubin - Lech Poznan
Mon. 27 Aug. 17:00  Zag. Sosnowiec - Slask Wroclaw


  Round 7 HT
Fri. 31 Aug. 17:00  Gornik Zabrze - Pogon Szczecin
Fri. 31 Aug. 19:30  Lechia Gdansk - Korona Kielce
Sat. 1 Sep. 14:30  Arka Gdynia - Zag. Sosnowiec
Sat. 1 Sep. 17:00  Slask Wroclaw - Wisla Krakow
Sat. 1 Sep. 19:30  Lech Poznan - Piast Gliwice
Sun. 2 Sep. 14:30  Miedz Legnica - Zaglebie Lubin
Sun. 2 Sep. 14:30  Wisla Plock - Jagiellonia
Sun. 2 Sep. 17:00  KS Cracovia - Legia Warsaw


  Round 8 HT
Fri. 14 Sep. 17:00  Zaglebie Lubin - Slask Wroclaw
Fri. 14 Sep. 19:30  Jagiellonia - KS Cracovia
Sat. 15 Sep. 14:30  Wisla Plock - Miedz Legnica    
Sat. 15 Sep. 17:00  Piast Gliwice - Arka Gdynia    
Sat. 15 Sep. 19:30  Wisla Krakow - Lechia Gdansk    
Sun. 16 Sep. 14:30  Pogon Szczecin - Korona Kielce    
Sun. 16 Sep. 17:00  Legia Warsaw - Lech Poznan    
Mon. 17 Sep. 17:00  Zag. Sosnowiec - Gornik Zabrze    


  Round 9 HT
Sat. 22 Sep. 17:00  Gornik Zabrze - Jagiellonia    
Sat. 22 Sep. 17:00  Korona Kielce - Zag. Sosnowiec    
Sat. 22 Sep. 17:00  Lechia Gdansk - Zaglebie Lubin    
Sat. 22 Sep. 17:00  Miedz Legnica - Legia Warsaw    
Sat. 22 Sep. 17:00  Pogon Szczecin - Wisla Krakow    
Sat. 22 Sep. 17:00  Slask Wroclaw - Piast Gliwice    
Sat. 22 Sep. 17:00  KS Cracovia - Wisla Plock    
Sat. 22 Sep. 17:00  Arka Gdynia - Lech Poznan    


  Round 10 HT
Sat. 29 Sep. 17:00  Jagiellonia - Slask Wroclaw    
Sat. 29 Sep. 17:00  Legia Warsaw - Arka Gdynia    
Sat. 29 Sep. 17:00  Zaglebie Lubin - Pogon Szczecin    
Sat. 29 Sep. 17:00  Wisla Plock - Lechia Gdansk    
Sat. 29 Sep. 17:00  Lech Poznan - Miedz Legnica    
Sat. 29 Sep. 17:00  Wisla Krakow - Korona Kielce    
Sat. 29 Sep. 17:00  Zag. Sosnowiec - KS Cracovia    
Sat. 29 Sep. 17:00  Piast Gliwice - Gornik Zabrze    


  Round 11 HT
Sat. 6 Oct. 17:00  Gornik Zabrze - Lech Poznan    
Sat. 6 Oct. 17:00  Korona Kielce - Jagiellonia    
Sat. 6 Oct. 17:00  Lechia Gdansk - Zag. Sosnowiec    
Sat. 6 Oct. 17:00  Miedz Legnica - Piast Gliwice    
Sat. 6 Oct. 17:00  Pogon Szczecin - Wisla Plock    
Sat. 6 Oct. 17:00  Slask Wroclaw - Legia Warsaw    
Sat. 6 Oct. 17:00  KS Cracovia - Wisla Krakow    
Sat. 6 Oct. 17:00  Arka Gdynia - Zaglebie Lubin    


  Round 12 HT
Sat. 20 Oct. 17:00  Jagiellonia - Pogon Szczecin    
Sat. 20 Oct. 17:00  Legia Warsaw - Wisla Krakow    
Sat. 20 Oct. 17:00  Zaglebie Lubin - Wisla Plock    
Sat. 20 Oct. 17:00  Lech Poznan - Korona Kielce    
Sat. 20 Oct. 17:00  Slask Wroclaw - Arka Gdynia    
Sat. 20 Oct. 17:00  KS Cracovia - Gornik Zabrze    
Sat. 20 Oct. 17:00  Zag. Sosnowiec - Miedz Legnica    
Sat. 20 Oct. 17:00  Piast Gliwice - Lechia Gdansk    


  Round 13 HT
Sat. 27 Oct. 17:00  Gornik Zabrze - Zaglebie Lubin    
Sat. 27 Oct. 17:00  Korona Kielce - KS Cracovia    
Sat. 27 Oct. 17:00  Jagiellonia - Legia Warsaw    
Sat. 27 Oct. 17:00  Lechia Gdansk - Arka Gdynia    
Sat. 27 Oct. 17:00  Miedz Legnica - Slask Wroclaw    
Sat. 27 Oct. 17:00  Pogon Szczecin - Lech Poznan    
Sat. 27 Oct. 17:00  Wisla Plock - Piast Gliwice    
Sat. 27 Oct. 17:00  Wisla Krakow - Zag. Sosnowiec    


  Round 14 HT
Sat. 3 Nov. 18:00  Legia Warsaw - Gornik Zabrze    
Sat. 3 Nov. 18:00  Zaglebie Lubin - Korona Kielce    
Sat. 3 Nov. 18:00  Lech Poznan - Lechia Gdansk    
Sat. 3 Nov. 18:00  Slask Wroclaw - Wisla Plock    
Sat. 3 Nov. 18:00  KS Cracovia - Miedz Legnica    
Sat. 3 Nov. 18:00  Arka Gdynia - Pogon Szczecin    
Sat. 3 Nov. 18:00  Zag. Sosnowiec - Jagiellonia    
Sat. 3 Nov. 18:00  Piast Gliwice - Wisla Krakow    


  Round 15 HT
Sat. 10 Nov. 18:00  Gornik Zabrze - Slask Wroclaw    
Sat. 10 Nov. 18:00  Korona Kielce - Piast Gliwice    
Sat. 10 Nov. 18:00  Jagiellonia - Lech Poznan    
Sat. 10 Nov. 18:00  Lechia Gdansk - KS Cracovia    
Sat. 10 Nov. 18:00  Miedz Legnica - Arka Gdynia    
Sat. 10 Nov. 18:00  Pogon Szczecin - Legia Warsaw    
Sat. 10 Nov. 18:00  Wisla Plock - Zag. Sosnowiec    
Sat. 10 Nov. 18:00  Wisla Krakow - Zaglebie Lubin    




  Round 16 HT
Sat. 24 Nov. 18:00  Korona Kielce - Gornik Zabrze    
Sat. 24 Nov. 18:00  Lechia Gdansk - Jagiellonia    
Sat. 24 Nov. 18:00  Zaglebie Lubin - Legia Warsaw    
Sat. 24 Nov. 18:00  Pogon Szczecin - Miedz Legnica    
Sat. 24 Nov. 18:00  Lech Poznan - Wisla Plock    
Sat. 24 Nov. 18:00  KS Cracovia - Slask Wroclaw    
Sat. 24 Nov. 18:00  Arka Gdynia - Wisla Krakow    
Sat. 24 Nov. 18:00  Piast Gliwice - Zag. Sosnowiec    


  Round 17 HT
Sat. 1 Dec. 18:00  Jagiellonia - Arka Gdynia    
Sat. 1 Dec. 18:00  Legia Warsaw - Korona Kielce    
Sat. 1 Dec. 18:00  Miedz Legnica - Wisla Krakow    
Sat. 1 Dec. 18:00  Wisla Plock - Gornik Zabrze    
Sat. 1 Dec. 18:00  Slask Wroclaw - Lechia Gdansk    
Sat. 1 Dec. 18:00  KS Cracovia - Lech Poznan    
Sat. 1 Dec. 18:00  Zag. Sosnowiec - Zaglebie Lubin    
Sat. 1 Dec. 18:00  Piast Gliwice - Pogon Szczecin    


  Round 18 HT
Sat. 8 Dec. 18:00  Gornik Zabrze - Miedz Legnica    
Sat. 8 Dec. 18:00  Korona Kielce - Wisla Plock    
Sat. 8 Dec. 18:00  Lechia Gdansk - Legia Warsaw    
Sat. 8 Dec. 18:00  Zaglebie Lubin - Piast Gliwice    
Sat. 8 Dec. 18:00  Pogon Szczecin - Zag. Sosnowiec    
Sat. 8 Dec. 18:00  Lech Poznan - Slask Wroclaw    
Sat. 8 Dec. 18:00  Wisla Krakow - Jagiellonia    
Sat. 8 Dec. 18:00  Arka Gdynia - KS Cracovia    


  Round 19 HT
Sat. 15 Dec. 18:00  Gornik Zabrze - Arka Gdynia    
Sat. 15 Dec. 18:00  Jagiellonia - Zaglebie Lubin    
Sat. 15 Dec. 18:00  Legia Warsaw - Piast Gliwice    
Sat. 15 Dec. 18:00  Miedz Legnica - Lechia Gdansk    
Sat. 15 Dec. 18:00  Wisla Plock - Wisla Krakow    
Sat. 15 Dec. 18:00  Slask Wroclaw - Korona Kielce    
Sat. 15 Dec. 18:00  KS Cracovia - Pogon Szczecin    
Sat. 15 Dec. 18:00  Zag. Sosnowiec - Lech Poznan    


  Round 20 HT
Sat. 22 Dec. 18:00  Korona Kielce - Miedz Legnica    
Sat. 22 Dec. 18:00  Lechia Gdansk - Gornik Zabrze    
Sat. 22 Dec. 18:00  Zaglebie Lubin - KS Cracovia    
Sat. 22 Dec. 18:00  Pogon Szczecin - Slask Wroclaw    
Sat. 22 Dec. 18:00  Wisla Krakow - Lech Poznan    
Sat. 22 Dec. 18:00  Arka Gdynia - Wisla Plock    
Sat. 22 Dec. 18:00  Zag. Sosnowiec - Legia Warsaw    
Sat. 22 Dec. 18:00  Piast Gliwice - Jagiellonia    


  Round 21 HT
Sat. 9 Feb. 18:00  Gornik Zabrze - Wisla Krakow    
Sat. 9 Feb. 18:00  Lechia Gdansk - Pogon Szczecin    
Sat. 9 Feb. 18:00  Miedz Legnica - Jagiellonia    
Sat. 9 Feb. 18:00  Wisla Plock - Legia Warsaw    
Sat. 9 Feb. 18:00  Lech Poznan - Zaglebie Lubin    
Sat. 9 Feb. 18:00  Slask Wroclaw - Zag. Sosnowiec    
Sat. 9 Feb. 18:00  KS Cracovia - Piast Gliwice    
Sat. 9 Feb. 18:00  Arka Gdynia - Korona Kielce    


  Round 22 HT
Sat. 16 Feb. 18:00  Korona Kielce - Lechia Gdansk    
Sat. 16 Feb. 18:00  Jagiellonia - Wisla Plock    
Sat. 16 Feb. 18:00  Legia Warsaw - KS Cracovia    
Sat. 16 Feb. 18:00  Zaglebie Lubin - Miedz Legnica    
Sat. 16 Feb. 18:00  Pogon Szczecin - Gornik Zabrze    
Sat. 16 Feb. 18:00  Wisla Krakow - Slask Wroclaw    
Sat. 16 Feb. 18:00  Zag. Sosnowiec - Arka Gdynia    
Sat. 16 Feb. 18:00  Piast Gliwice - Lech Poznan    


  Round 23 HT
Sat. 23 Feb. 18:00  Gornik Zabrze - Zag. Sosnowiec    
Sat. 23 Feb. 18:00  Korona Kielce - Pogon Szczecin    
Sat. 23 Feb. 18:00  Lechia Gdansk - Wisla Krakow    
Sat. 23 Feb. 18:00  Miedz Legnica - Wisla Plock    
Sat. 23 Feb. 18:00  Lech Poznan - Legia Warsaw    
Sat. 23 Feb. 18:00  Slask Wroclaw - Zaglebie Lubin    
Sat. 23 Feb. 18:00  KS Cracovia - Jagiellonia    
Sat. 23 Feb. 18:00  Arka Gdynia - Piast Gliwice    


  Round 24 HT
Sat. 2 Mar. 18:00  Jagiellonia - Gornik Zabrze    
Sat. 2 Mar. 18:00  Legia Warsaw - Miedz Legnica    
Sat. 2 Mar. 18:00  Zaglebie Lubin - Lechia Gdansk    
Sat. 2 Mar. 18:00  Wisla Plock - KS Cracovia    
Sat. 2 Mar. 18:00  Lech Poznan - Arka Gdynia    
Sat. 2 Mar. 18:00  Wisla Krakow - Pogon Szczecin    
Sat. 2 Mar. 18:00  Zag. Sosnowiec - Korona Kielce    
Sat. 2 Mar. 18:00  Piast Gliwice - Slask Wroclaw    


  Round 25 HT
Sat. 9 Mar. 18:00  Gornik Zabrze - Piast Gliwice    
Sat. 9 Mar. 18:00  Korona Kielce - Wisla Krakow    
Sat. 9 Mar. 18:00  Lechia Gdansk - Wisla Plock    
Sat. 9 Mar. 18:00  Miedz Legnica - Lech Poznan    
Sat. 9 Mar. 18:00  Pogon Szczecin - Zaglebie Lubin    
Sat. 9 Mar. 18:00  Slask Wroclaw - Jagiellonia    
Sat. 9 Mar. 18:00  KS Cracovia - Zag. Sosnowiec    
Sat. 9 Mar. 18:00  Arka Gdynia - Legia Warsaw    


  Round 26 HT
Sat. 16 Mar. 18:00  Jagiellonia - Korona Kielce    
Sat. 16 Mar. 18:00  Legia Warsaw - Slask Wroclaw    
Sat. 16 Mar. 18:00  Zaglebie Lubin - Arka Gdynia    
Sat. 16 Mar. 18:00  Wisla Plock - Pogon Szczecin    
Sat. 16 Mar. 18:00  Lech Poznan - Gornik Zabrze    
Sat. 16 Mar. 18:00  Wisla Krakow - KS Cracovia    
Sat. 16 Mar. 18:00  Zag. Sosnowiec - Lechia Gdansk    
Sat. 16 Mar. 18:00  Piast Gliwice - Miedz Legnica    


  Round 27 HT
Sat. 30 Mar. 18:00  Gornik Zabrze - KS Cracovia    
Sat. 30 Mar. 18:00  Korona Kielce - Lech Poznan    
Sat. 30 Mar. 18:00  Lechia Gdansk - Piast Gliwice    
Sat. 30 Mar. 18:00  Miedz Legnica - Zag. Sosnowiec    
Sat. 30 Mar. 18:00  Pogon Szczecin - Jagiellonia    
Sat. 30 Mar. 18:00  Wisla Plock - Zaglebie Lubin    
Sat. 30 Mar. 18:00  Wisla Krakow - Legia Warsaw    
Sat. 30 Mar. 18:00  Arka Gdynia - Slask Wroclaw    


  Round 28 HT
Wed. 3 Apr. 17:00  Legia Warsaw - Jagiellonia    
Wed. 3 Apr. 17:00  Zaglebie Lubin - Gornik Zabrze    
Wed. 3 Apr. 17:00  Lech Poznan - Pogon Szczecin    
Wed. 3 Apr. 17:00  Slask Wroclaw - Miedz Legnica    
Wed. 3 Apr. 17:00  KS Cracovia - Korona Kielce    
Wed. 3 Apr. 17:00  Arka Gdynia - Lechia Gdansk    
Wed. 3 Apr. 17:00  Zag. Sosnowiec - Wisla Krakow    
Wed. 3 Apr. 17:00  Piast Gliwice - Wisla Plock    


  Round 29 HT
Sat. 6 Apr. 17:00  Gornik Zabrze - Legia Warsaw    
Sat. 6 Apr. 17:00  Korona Kielce - Zaglebie Lubin    
Sat. 6 Apr. 17:00  Jagiellonia - Zag. Sosnowiec    
Sat. 6 Apr. 17:00  Lechia Gdansk - Lech Poznan    
Sat. 6 Apr. 17:00  Miedz Legnica - KS Cracovia    
Sat. 6 Apr. 17:00  Pogon Szczecin - Arka Gdynia    
Sat. 6 Apr. 17:00  Wisla Plock - Slask Wroclaw    
Sat. 6 Apr. 17:00  Wisla Krakow - Piast Gliwice    


  Round 30 HT
Sat. 13 Apr. 17:00  Legia Warsaw - Pogon Szczecin    
Sat. 13 Apr. 17:00  Zaglebie Lubin - Wisla Krakow    
Sat. 13 Apr. 17:00  Lech Poznan - Jagiellonia    
Sat. 13 Apr. 17:00  Slask Wroclaw - Gornik Zabrze    
Sat. 13 Apr. 17:00  KS Cracovia - Lechia Gdansk    
Sat. 13 Apr. 17:00  Arka Gdynia - Miedz Legnica    
Sat. 13 Apr. 17:00  Zag. Sosnowiec - Wisla Plock    
Sat. 13 Apr. 17:00  Piast Gliwice - Korona Kielce    


Please note that forthcoming matches dates and times are subject to change. We are not responsible for any errors or any changes that may be made. For certain leagues, all upcoming matches may not be displayed on this page. Please check the official sources for the latest match dates and the full league schedules.




SoccerSTATS.com provides statistics and results on national and international football (soccer) competitions. Example of statistics include form tables, scoring stats, statistical previews, goal timing and attendance stats.
F.A.Q.
Contact
Privacy Policy
Cookie usage and options
Terms and conditions of use
About us
 
 Follow us on Twitter
 Find us on Facebook
Products, services, promotional offers and other offerings from partners and advertisers are subject to terms and conditions.
   

     Copyright 1998-2018 SoccerSTATS.com
 
    
 Social media
 Follow us on Twitter
 Find us on Facebook


  Pld Pts
1  Lech Poznan 4 12
2  Jagiellonia 4 9
3  Piast Gliwice 4 9
4  Zaglebie Lub. 5 9
5  Lechia Gdansk 4 8
6  Korona Kielce 5 8
7  Legia Warsaw 4 7
8  Gornik Zabrze 4 6
9  Arka Gdynia 5 6
10  Wisla Krakow 4 5
11  Slask Wroclaw 4 4
12  Miedz Legnica 5 4
13  Zag. Sosnowi. 4 3
14  Wisla Plock 5 2
15  KS Cracovia 5 2
16  Pogon Szczec. 4 1

 Summary stats
15%
35 matches / 240
Home wins:  31%
Draws:  29%
Away wins:  40%
Goals:  80
Goals p. match:  2.29

 Matches
 Matches by date
 Matches by gameweek
 Results grid
 Tables
 Home / Away tables
 Wide table
 Form tables
 Run-in analysis
 Halftime tables
 Goal timing
 When goals are scored
 First team to score
 Goal types
 Lead durations
 Results analysis
 Scoring patterns
 Statistical reviews
 Relative form
 Relative H/A performance