advertisement
SoccerSTATS.com LEAGUES MATCHES STATS BLOG FAV
MEMBERS
Argentina
AR
Austria
AT
Australia
AU
Belgium
BE
Brazil
BR
Switzerland
CH
CzechRepublic
CZ
Germany - Bundesliga
DE
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
D2
Denmark
DK
England - Premier League
EN
England - Championship
E2
England - League One
E3
England - League Two
E4
England - National league
E5
Spain - La Liga
ES
Spain - La Liga 2
E2
Finland
FI
France - Ligue 1
FR
France - Ligue 2
F2
Greece
GR
SouthKorea
KR
Netherlands
NL
Italy - Serie A
IT
Italy - Serie B
I2
Japan
JP
Norway
NO
Poland
PL
Portugal
PT
Russia
RU
Scotland
SC
Sweden
SE
Turkey
TR
Ukraine
UA
poland2
Poland - 1. Liga
LATEST MATCHES FORM H2H GOALS HALF TIMING FIRST

Poland - 1. Liga matches by matchday


advertisement
Matches by gameweek

  Round 1
Fri. 26 Jul. 18:00  Grudziadz - Chrobry Glogow 5 - 0
Fri. 26 Jul. 19:30  Stal Mielec - Warta Poznan 2 - 1
Sat. 27 Jul. 17:00  Miedz Legnica - Odra Opole 0 - 0
Sat. 27 Jul. 17:00  Radomiak Radom - GKS Tychy 2 - 1
Sat. 27 Jul. 17:15  Zag. Sosnowiec - Podbeskidzie 1 - 1
Sat. 27 Jul. 18:00  GKS Belchatow - Stomil Olsztyn 3 - 0
Sat. 27 Jul. 18:00  Puszcza Niep. - GKS Jastrzebie 0 - 0
Sat. 27 Jul. 18:47  Wigry Suwalki - Chojniczanka 1 - 1
Sat. 27 Jul. 19:00  Termalica Niec. - Sandecja Nowy 3 - 0

  Total goals 21
  Goals per game 2.33
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 9
  Home wins 5
  Draws 4
  Away wins 0


  Round 2
Fri. 2 Aug. 18:00  Chrobry Glogow - Termalica Niec. 0 - 1
Fri. 2 Aug. 18:10  Sandecja Nowy - Miedz Legnica 1 - 2
Fri. 2 Aug. 18:39  Stal Mielec - Wigry Suwalki 1 - 1
Fri. 2 Aug. 18:45  Odra Opole - Puszcza Niep. 0 - 1
Sat. 3 Aug. 16:00  Warta Poznan - GKS Belchatow 1 - 0
Sat. 3 Aug. 17:00  Radomiak Radom - Stomil Olsztyn 2 - 1
Sat. 3 Aug. 17:00  Zag. Sosnowiec - Grudziadz 0 - 1
Sat. 3 Aug. 19:00  GKS Jastrzebie - GKS Tychy 2 - 1
Sun. 4 Aug. 16:45  Chojniczanka - Podbeskidzie 0 - 1

  Total goals 16
  Goals per game 1.78
  Under 2.5 goals 6 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 9
  Home wins 3
  Draws 1
  Away wins 5


  Round 3
Fri. 9 Aug. 18:00  Grudziadz - Chojniczanka 3 - 5
Fri. 9 Aug. 18:45  Stomil Olsztyn - GKS Jastrzebie 2 - 1
Sat. 10 Aug. 16:45  Miedz Legnica - Chrobry Glogow 2 - 1
Sat. 10 Aug. 17:00  GKS Tychy - Odra Opole 4 - 1
Sat. 10 Aug. 18:00  GKS Belchatow - Radomiak Radom 3 - 0
Sat. 10 Aug. 18:00  Puszcza Niep. - Sandecja Nowy 1 - 2
Sat. 10 Aug. 19:00  Termalica Niec. - Zag. Sosnowiec 2 - 0
Sun. 11 Aug. 16:45  Podbeskidzie - Stal Mielec 4 - 1
Sun. 11 Aug. 17:00  Wigry Suwalki - Warta Poznan 1 - 2

  Total goals 35
  Goals per game 3.89
  Under 2.5 goals 1 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 8 / 9
  Home wins 6
  Draws 0
  Away wins 3


  Round 4
Fri. 16 Aug. 16:30  Odra Opole - Stomil Olsztyn 0 - 1
Fri. 16 Aug. 18:00  Chrobry Glogow - Puszcza Niep. 0 - 1
Fri. 16 Aug. 18:10  Sandecja Nowy - GKS Tychy 1 - 0
Fri. 16 Aug. 18:39  Stal Mielec - Grudziadz 2 - 0
Fri. 16 Aug. 19:00  Chojniczanka - Termalica Niec. 1 - 0
Sat. 17 Aug. 14:00  Zag. Sosnowiec - Miedz Legnica 1 - 0
Sat. 17 Aug. 17:00  Radomiak Radom - Warta Poznan 0 - 2
Sat. 17 Aug. 18:00  Wigry Suwalki - Podbeskidzie 1 - 0
Sat. 17 Aug. 19:00  GKS Jastrzebie - GKS Belchatow 1 - 1

  Total goals 12
  Goals per game 1.33
  Under 2.5 goals 9 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 0 / 9
  Home wins 5
  Draws 1
  Away wins 3


  Round 5
Wed. 21 Aug. 16:00  Warta Poznan - Podbeskidzie 2 - 1
Wed. 21 Aug. 16:30  Radomiak Radom - GKS Jastrzebie 2 - 2
Wed. 21 Aug. 18:00  GKS Belchatow - Odra Opole 1 - 0
Wed. 21 Aug. 18:00  GKS Tychy - Chrobry Glogow 5 - 1
Wed. 21 Aug. 18:00  Grudziadz - Wigry Suwalki 1 - 2
Wed. 21 Aug. 18:00  Puszcza Niep. - Zag. Sosnowiec 0 - 2
Wed. 21 Aug. 19:00  Termalica Niec. - Stal Mielec 1 - 2
Wed. 21 Aug. 19:30  Stomil Olsztyn - Sandecja Nowy 1 - 0
Sat. 7 Mar. 16:00  Miedz Legnica - Chojniczanka 5 - 2

  Total goals 30
  Goals per game 3.33
  Under 2.5 goals 3 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 6 / 9
  Home wins 5
  Draws 1
  Away wins 3


  Round 6
Sat. 24 Aug. 13:30  Podbeskidzie - Grudziadz 2 - 1
Sat. 24 Aug. 18:00  Chrobry Glogow - Stomil Olsztyn 0 - 0
Sat. 24 Aug. 18:45  Odra Opole - Radomiak Radom 0 - 0
Sun. 25 Aug. 13:45  Zag. Sosnowiec - GKS Tychy 1 - 2
Sun. 25 Aug. 15:00  Warta Poznan - GKS Jastrzebie 1 - 1
Sun. 25 Aug. 16:00  Sandecja Nowy - GKS Belchatow 2 - 1
Sun. 25 Aug. 17:00  Chojniczanka - Puszcza Niep. 0 - 1
Sun. 25 Aug. 18:00  Wigry Suwalki - Termalica Niec. 1 - 0
Mon. 26 Aug. 18:39  Stal Mielec - Miedz Legnica 1 - 0

  Total goals 14
  Goals per game 1.56
  Under 2.5 goals 6 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 9
  Home wins 4
  Draws 3
  Away wins 2


  Round 7
Fri. 30 Aug. 16:30  Stomil Olsztyn - Zag. Sosnowiec 1 - 3
Sat. 31 Aug. 16:00  Grudziadz - Warta Poznan 2 - 1
Sat. 31 Aug. 16:30  Radomiak Radom - Sandecja Nowy 1 - 0
Sat. 31 Aug. 18:00  GKS Jastrzebie - Odra Opole 2 - 0
Sat. 31 Aug. 19:00  Termalica Niec. - Podbeskidzie 2 - 2
Sun. 1 Sep. 14:00  Miedz Legnica - Wigry Suwalki 2 - 1
Sun. 1 Sep. 16:00  GKS Belchatow - Chrobry Glogow 1 - 2
Sun. 1 Sep. 18:00  Puszcza Niep. - Stal Mielec 0 - 1
Sun. 7 Jun. 14:10  GKS Tychy - Chojniczanka 1 - 2

  Total goals 24
  Goals per game 2.67
  Under 2.5 goals 3 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 6 / 9
  Home wins 4
  Draws 1
  Away wins 4


  Round 8
Fri. 6 Sep. 17:00  Chrobry Glogow - Radomiak Radom 0 - 2
Sat. 7 Sep. 13:45  Chojniczanka - Stomil Olsztyn 1 - 3
Sat. 7 Sep. 17:00  Wigry Suwalki - Puszcza Niep. 2 - 3
Sat. 7 Sep. 18:10  Sandecja Nowy - GKS Jastrzebie 1 - 1
Sun. 8 Sep. 13:00  Zag. Sosnowiec - GKS Belchatow 1 - 1
Wed. 18 Sep. 18:00  Grudziadz - Termalica Niec. 1 - 0
Wed. 18 Sep. 18:00  Stal Mielec - GKS Tychy 1 - 2
Wed. 18 Sep. 18:30  Podbeskidzie - Miedz Legnica 2 - 1
Wed. 18 Sep. 19:00  Warta Poznan - Odra Opole 3 - 0

  Total goals 25
  Goals per game 2.78
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 9
  Home wins 3
  Draws 2
  Away wins 4


  Round 9
Fri. 13 Sep. 18:45  Odra Opole - Sandecja Nowy 1 - 1
Fri. 13 Sep. 18:45  Stomil Olsztyn - Stal Mielec 1 - 0
Sat. 14 Sep. 15:00  Radomiak Radom - Zag. Sosnowiec 2 - 1
Sat. 14 Sep. 17:00  GKS Tychy - Wigry Suwalki 1 - 0
Sat. 14 Sep. 17:00  Puszcza Niep. - Podbeskidzie 0 - 1
Sat. 14 Sep. 18:00  GKS Jastrzebie - Chrobry Glogow 1 - 0
Sat. 14 Sep. 18:00  Termalica Niec. - Warta Poznan 1 - 1
Sun. 15 Sep. 11:45  Miedz Legnica - Grudziadz 2 - 2
Wed. 17 Jun. 17:00  GKS Belchatow - Chojniczanka 1 - 1

  Total goals 17
  Goals per game 1.89
  Under 2.5 goals 7 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 2 / 9
  Home wins 4
  Draws 4
  Away wins 1


  Round 10
Fri. 20 Sep. 18:47  Wigry Suwalki - Stomil Olsztyn 0 - 0
Sat. 21 Sep. 16:00  Stal Mielec - GKS Belchatow 1 - 0
Sat. 21 Sep. 17:00  Chojniczanka - Radomiak Radom 1 - 3
Sat. 21 Sep. 17:00  Chrobry Glogow - Odra Opole 3 - 2
Sat. 21 Sep. 17:00  Zag. Sosnowiec - GKS Jastrzebie 2 - 4
Sat. 21 Sep. 18:10  Sandecja Nowy - Warta Poznan 1 - 2
Sat. 21 Sep. 19:00  Termalica Niec. - Miedz Legnica 0 - 1
Sun. 22 Sep. 14:00  Podbeskidzie - GKS Tychy 2 - 2
Sun. 22 Sep. 18:00  Grudziadz - Puszcza Niep. 1 - 1

  Total goals 26
  Goals per game 2.89
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 9
  Home wins 2
  Draws 3
  Away wins 4


  Round 11
Fri. 27 Sep. 16:30  Sandecja Nowy - Chrobry Glogow 3 - 2
Sat. 28 Sep. 14:30  Radomiak Radom - Stal Mielec 2 - 0
Sat. 28 Sep. 16:00  GKS Tychy - Grudziadz 2 - 3
Sat. 28 Sep. 17:00  Stomil Olsztyn - Podbeskidzie 1 - 0
Sun. 29 Sep. 14:00  Warta Poznan - Miedz Legnica 2 - 1
Sun. 29 Sep. 16:00  GKS Belchatow - Wigry Suwalki 3 - 0
Sun. 29 Sep. 16:00  Puszcza Niep. - Termalica Niec. 0 - 3
Sun. 29 Sep. 17:00  Odra Opole - Zag. Sosnowiec 1 - 1
Fri. 26 Jun. 16:40  GKS Jastrzebie - Chojniczanka 1 - 3

  Total goals 28
  Goals per game 3.11
  Under 2.5 goals 3 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 6 / 9
  Home wins 5
  Draws 1
  Away wins 3


  Round 12
Fri. 4 Oct. 18:00  Miedz Legnica - Puszcza Niep. 1 - 0
Fri. 4 Oct. 19:45  Stal Mielec - GKS Jastrzebie 3 - 1
Sat. 5 Oct. 16:00  Wigry Suwalki - Radomiak Radom 1 - 4
Sat. 5 Oct. 16:45  Chrobry Glogow - Warta Poznan 0 - 0
Sat. 5 Oct. 17:00  Chojniczanka - Odra Opole 1 - 2
Sat. 5 Oct. 17:00  Podbeskidzie - GKS Belchatow 4 - 0
Sat. 5 Oct. 17:00  Zag. Sosnowiec - Sandecja Nowy 3 - 1
Sat. 5 Oct. 18:00  Termalica Niec. - GKS Tychy 4 - 3
Sun. 6 Oct. 18:00  Grudziadz - Stomil Olsztyn 1 - 0

  Total goals 29
  Goals per game 3.22
  Under 2.5 goals 3 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 6 / 9
  Home wins 6
  Draws 1
  Away wins 2


  Round 13
Fri. 11 Oct. 16:45  Stomil Olsztyn - Termalica Niec. 1 - 1
Fri. 11 Oct. 18:10  Sandecja Nowy - Chojniczanka 4 - 4
Sat. 12 Oct. 13:00  Radomiak Radom - Podbeskidzie 1 - 3
Sat. 12 Oct. 16:00  GKS Belchatow - Grudziadz 1 - 0
Tue. 22 Oct. 16:30  GKS Tychy - Miedz Legnica 4 - 1
Tue. 22 Oct. 17:00  GKS Jastrzebie - Wigry Suwalki 1 - 0
Tue. 22 Oct. 18:00  Puszcza Niep. - Warta Poznan 0 - 2
Wed. 23 Oct. 17:00  Chrobry Glogow - Zag. Sosnowiec 3 - 0
Thu. 24 Oct. 16:30  Odra Opole - Stal Mielec 1 - 0

  Total goals 27
  Goals per game 3.00
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 9
  Home wins 5
  Draws 2
  Away wins 2


  Round 14
Fri. 18 Oct. 17:00  Puszcza Niep. - GKS Tychy 2 - 1
Fri. 18 Oct. 17:00  Wigry Suwalki - Odra Opole 1 - 0
Fri. 18 Oct. 18:00  Stal Mielec - Sandecja Nowy 5 - 1
Fri. 18 Oct. 19:45  Miedz Legnica - Stomil Olsztyn 4 - 1
Sat. 19 Oct. 16:00  Grudziadz - Radomiak Radom 2 - 2
Sat. 19 Oct. 16:45  Warta Poznan - Zag. Sosnowiec 2 - 3
Sat. 19 Oct. 17:00  Podbeskidzie - GKS Jastrzebie 0 - 2
Sat. 19 Oct. 18:00  Termalica Niec. - GKS Belchatow 2 - 1
Fri. 10 Jul. 17:00  Chojniczanka - Chrobry Glogow 3 - 4

  Total goals 36
  Goals per game 4.00
  Under 2.5 goals 2 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 7 / 9
  Home wins 5
  Draws 1
  Away wins 3


  Round 15
Fri. 25 Oct. 17:00  Stomil Olsztyn - Puszcza Niep. 0 - 0
Fri. 25 Oct. 18:10  Sandecja Nowy - Wigry Suwalki 1 - 0
Fri. 25 Oct. 19:45  GKS Belchatow - Miedz Legnica 1 - 1
Sat. 26 Oct. 13:00  Radomiak Radom - Termalica Niec. 1 - 0
Sat. 26 Oct. 15:00  GKS Jastrzebie - Grudziadz 2 - 0
Sat. 26 Oct. 17:00  GKS Tychy - Warta Poznan 1 - 1
Sat. 26 Oct. 17:00  Zag. Sosnowiec - Chojniczanka 3 - 3
Sun. 27 Oct. 12:45  Chrobry Glogow - Stal Mielec 1 - 0
Sun. 27 Oct. 15:00  Odra Opole - Podbeskidzie 0 - 2

  Total goals 17
  Goals per game 1.89
  Under 2.5 goals 8 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 1 / 9
  Home wins 4
  Draws 4
  Away wins 1


  Round 16
Sat. 2 Nov. 12:40  Miedz Legnica - Radomiak Radom 3 - 1
Sat. 2 Nov. 17:00  Grudziadz - Odra Opole 3 - 1
Sat. 2 Nov. 18:00  Termalica Niec. - GKS Jastrzebie 2 - 2
Sun. 3 Nov. 12:40  Podbeskidzie - Sandecja Nowy 3 - 1
Sun. 3 Nov. 13:00  Warta Poznan - Chojniczanka 2 - 0
Sun. 3 Nov. 15:00  GKS Tychy - Stomil Olsztyn 1 - 0
Sun. 3 Nov. 15:00  Puszcza Niep. - GKS Belchatow 1 - 4
Sun. 3 Nov. 16:00  Wigry Suwalki - Chrobry Glogow 1 - 1
Sun. 3 Nov. 17:00  Stal Mielec - Zag. Sosnowiec 1 - 1

  Total goals 28
  Goals per game 3.11
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 9
  Home wins 5
  Draws 3
  Away wins 1


  Round 17
Fri. 8 Nov. 19:10  Sandecja Nowy - Grudziadz 3 - 1
Sat. 9 Nov. 12:40  Stomil Olsztyn - Warta Poznan 1 - 3
Sat. 9 Nov. 14:00  Radomiak Radom - Puszcza Niep. 1 - 1
Sat. 9 Nov. 16:00  Chojniczanka - Stal Mielec 0 - 2
Sat. 9 Nov. 16:00  GKS Jastrzebie - Miedz Legnica 2 - 2
Sat. 9 Nov. 17:00  GKS Belchatow - GKS Tychy 1 - 4
Sat. 9 Nov. 17:00  Odra Opole - Termalica Niec. 2 - 0
Sat. 9 Nov. 18:00  Zag. Sosnowiec - Wigry Suwalki 2 - 0
Sun. 10 Nov. 12:40  Chrobry Glogow - Podbeskidzie 1 - 1

  Total goals 27
  Goals per game 3.00
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 9
  Home wins 3
  Draws 3
  Away wins 3




  Round 18
Sat. 16 Nov. 12:40  Podbeskidzie - Zag. Sosnowiec 4 - 1
Sat. 16 Nov. 15:00  Stomil Olsztyn - GKS Belchatow 0 - 1
Sat. 16 Nov. 16:00  Chojniczanka - Wigry Suwalki 1 - 3
Sat. 16 Nov. 17:00  GKS Tychy - Radomiak Radom 2 - 2
Sat. 16 Nov. 17:00  Sandecja Nowy - Termalica Niec. 2 - 2
Sun. 17 Nov. 12:40  Warta Poznan - Stal Mielec 0 - 2
Tue. 26 Nov. 17:00  GKS Jastrzebie - Puszcza Niep. 1 - 1
Wed. 27 Nov. 17:30  Odra Opole - Miedz Legnica 3 - 0
Wed. 27 Nov. 18:00  Chrobry Glogow - Grudziadz 2 - 2

  Total goals 29
  Goals per game 3.22
  Under 2.5 goals 3 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 6 / 9
  Home wins 2
  Draws 4
  Away wins 3


  Round 19
Fri. 22 Nov. 16:30  Wigry Suwalki - Stal Mielec 0 - 3
Fri. 22 Nov. 18:00  Miedz Legnica - Sandecja Nowy 1 - 3
Fri. 22 Nov. 18:00  Podbeskidzie - Chojniczanka 2 - 1
Fri. 22 Nov. 18:00  Puszcza Niep. - Odra Opole 1 - 2
Sat. 23 Nov. 12:40  GKS Belchatow - Warta Poznan 1 - 2
Sat. 23 Nov. 16:00  Grudziadz - Zag. Sosnowiec 2 - 1
Sat. 23 Nov. 17:00  GKS Tychy - GKS Jastrzebie 2 - 2
Sat. 23 Nov. 17:00  Termalica Niec. - Chrobry Glogow 4 - 0
Sun. 24 Nov. 12:40  Stomil Olsztyn - Radomiak Radom 0 - 0

  Total goals 27
  Goals per game 3.00
  Under 2.5 goals 1 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 8 / 9
  Home wins 3
  Draws 2
  Away wins 4


  Round 20
Fri. 29 Nov. 18:00  Zag. Sosnowiec - Termalica Niec. 1 - 0
Sat. 30 Nov. 12:40  Stal Mielec - Podbeskidzie 2 - 1
Sat. 30 Nov. 13:00  GKS Jastrzebie - Stomil Olsztyn 1 - 2
Sat. 30 Nov. 16:00  Chojniczanka - Grudziadz 1 - 3
Sat. 30 Nov. 17:00  Sandecja Nowy - Puszcza Niep. 0 - 1
Sun. 1 Dec. 12:40  Radomiak Radom - GKS Belchatow 2 - 0
Sun. 1 Dec. 13:30  Warta Poznan - Wigry Suwalki 3 - 0
Sun. 1 Dec. 15:00  Odra Opole - GKS Tychy 0 - 0
Sun. 1 Dec. 19:30  Chrobry Glogow - Miedz Legnica 0 - 2

  Total goals 19
  Goals per game 2.11
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 9
  Home wins 4
  Draws 1
  Away wins 4


  Round 21
Sat. 29 Feb. 12:40  Miedz Legnica - Zag. Sosnowiec 0 - 2
Sat. 29 Feb. 17:00  GKS Belchatow - GKS Jastrzebie 0 - 0
Sat. 29 Feb. 17:00  GKS Tychy - Sandecja Nowy 2 - 2
Sat. 29 Feb. 17:30  Stomil Olsztyn - Odra Opole 4 - 2
Sat. 29 Feb. 18:00  Termalica Niec. - Chojniczanka 1 - 2
Sun. 1 Mar. 12:40  Grudziadz - Stal Mielec 0 - 5
Sun. 1 Mar. 15:00  Podbeskidzie - Wigry Suwalki 4 - 0
Sun. 1 Mar. 15:00  Puszcza Niep. - Chrobry Glogow 1 - 3
Mon. 2 Mar. 18:00  Warta Poznan - Radomiak Radom 3 - 0

  Total goals 31
  Goals per game 3.44
  Under 2.5 goals 2 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 7 / 9
  Home wins 3
  Draws 2
  Away wins 4


  Round 22
Wed. 21 Aug. 19:00  Chojniczanka - Miedz Legnica 0 - 3
Fri. 6 Mar. 18:00  Odra Opole - GKS Belchatow 1 - 0
Sat. 7 Mar. 12:40  Chrobry Glogow - GKS Tychy 5 - 1
Sat. 7 Mar. 15:00  GKS Jastrzebie - Radomiak Radom 3 - 2
Sat. 7 Mar. 18:00  Zag. Sosnowiec - Puszcza Niep. 3 - 5
Sat. 7 Mar. 19:10  Sandecja Nowy - Stomil Olsztyn 3 - 0
Sun. 8 Mar. 12:40  Stal Mielec - Termalica Niec. 0 - 3
Sun. 8 Mar. 17:00  Wigry Suwalki - Grudziadz 1 - 2
Mon. 9 Mar. 18:00  Podbeskidzie - Warta Poznan 2 - 0

  Total goals 34
  Goals per game 3.78
  Under 2.5 goals 2 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 7 / 9
  Home wins 5
  Draws 0
  Away wins 4


  Round 23
Tue. 2 Jun. 15:00  Puszcza Niep. - Chojniczanka 1 - 0
Tue. 2 Jun. 17:00  Stomil Olsztyn - Chrobry Glogow 0 - 0
Tue. 2 Jun. 17:10  GKS Belchatow - Sandecja Nowy 0 - 3
Tue. 2 Jun. 19:00  Termalica Niec. - Wigry Suwalki 1 - 0
Tue. 2 Jun. 19:40  Miedz Legnica - Stal Mielec 1 - 2
Wed. 3 Jun. 17:10  GKS Jastrzebie - Warta Poznan 1 - 2
Wed. 3 Jun. 19:40  Grudziadz - Podbeskidzie 1 - 2
Thu. 4 Jun. 17:10  Radomiak Radom - Odra Opole 0 - 0
Thu. 4 Jun. 19:40  GKS Tychy - Zag. Sosnowiec 1 - 1

  Total goals 16
  Goals per game 1.78
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 9
  Home wins 2
  Draws 3
  Away wins 4


  Round 24
Fri. 30 Aug. 19:00  Chojniczanka - GKS Tychy 1 - 1
Fri. 5 Jun. 14:30  Wigry Suwalki - Miedz Legnica 1 - 1
Fri. 5 Jun. 16:40  Stal Mielec - Puszcza Niep. 0 - 0
Fri. 5 Jun. 19:10  Chrobry Glogow - GKS Belchatow 1 - 0
Sat. 6 Jun. 11:40  Podbeskidzie - Termalica Niec. 1 - 0
Sat. 6 Jun. 14:10  Warta Poznan - Grudziadz 2 - 0
Sun. 7 Jun. 11:40  Zag. Sosnowiec - Stomil Olsztyn 2 - 1
Sun. 7 Jun. 16:00  Odra Opole - GKS Jastrzebie 1 - 2
Sun. 7 Jun. 16:00  Sandecja Nowy - Radomiak Radom 1 - 2

  Total goals 17
  Goals per game 1.89
  Under 2.5 goals 6 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 9
  Home wins 4
  Draws 3
  Away wins 2


  Round 25
Fri. 12 Jun. 14:10  Termalica Niec. - Grudziadz 3 - 3
Fri. 12 Jun. 14:30  Puszcza Niep. - Wigry Suwalki 2 - 1
Fri. 12 Jun. 16:40  GKS Jastrzebie - Sandecja Nowy 1 - 2
Fri. 12 Jun. 19:10  Miedz Legnica - Podbeskidzie 2 - 2
Sat. 13 Jun. 11:40  Radomiak Radom - Chrobry Glogow 2 - 0
Sat. 13 Jun. 14:10  Odra Opole - Warta Poznan 2 - 0
Sat. 13 Jun. 16:00  Stomil Olsztyn - Chojniczanka 1 - 0
Sat. 13 Jun. 16:40  GKS Belchatow - Zag. Sosnowiec 2 - 1
Sun. 14 Jun. 14:10  GKS Tychy - Stal Mielec 2 - 4

  Total goals 30
  Goals per game 3.33
  Under 2.5 goals 3 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 6 / 9
  Home wins 5
  Draws 2
  Away wins 2


  Round 26
Fri. 13 Sep. 18:00  Chojniczanka - GKS Belchatow 3 - 0
Tue. 16 Jun. 15:00  Chrobry Glogow - GKS Jastrzebie 0 - 0
Tue. 16 Jun. 17:10  Podbeskidzie - Puszcza Niep. 2 - 2
Tue. 16 Jun. 19:40  Sandecja Nowy - Odra Opole 1 - 1
Wed. 17 Jun. 15:00  Zag. Sosnowiec - Radomiak Radom 2 - 2
Wed. 17 Jun. 17:10  Warta Poznan - Termalica Niec. 1 - 3
Wed. 17 Jun. 19:40  Grudziadz - Miedz Legnica 1 - 2
Thu. 18 Jun. 17:10  Stal Mielec - Stomil Olsztyn 1 - 0
Thu. 18 Jun. 19:40  Wigry Suwalki - GKS Tychy 0 - 1

  Total goals 22
  Goals per game 2.44
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 9
  Home wins 2
  Draws 4
  Away wins 3


  Round 27
Fri. 19 Jun. 19:10  Odra Opole - Chrobry Glogow 1 - 0
Sat. 20 Jun. 11:40  Miedz Legnica - Termalica Niec. 0 - 1
Sat. 20 Jun. 14:10  Puszcza Niep. - Grudziadz 0 - 1
Sat. 20 Jun. 16:40  GKS Jastrzebie - Zag. Sosnowiec 1 - 3
Sat. 20 Jun. 16:40  Radomiak Radom - Chojniczanka 3 - 1
Sun. 21 Jun. 11:40  GKS Tychy - Podbeskidzie 1 - 1
Sun. 21 Jun. 14:00  GKS Belchatow - Stal Mielec 2 - 1
Sun. 21 Jun. 14:10  Stomil Olsztyn - Wigry Suwalki 1 - 0
Sun. 21 Jun. 16:40  Warta Poznan - Sandecja Nowy 2 - 0

  Total goals 19
  Goals per game 2.11
  Under 2.5 goals 6 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 9
  Home wins 5
  Draws 1
  Away wins 3


  Round 28
Sun. 29 Sep. 17:00  Chojniczanka - GKS Jastrzebie 3 - 1
Fri. 26 Jun. 14:00  Chrobry Glogow - Sandecja Nowy 1 - 0
Fri. 26 Jun. 15:00  Termalica Niec. - Puszcza Niep. 1 - 3
Fri. 26 Jun. 19:20  Zag. Sosnowiec - Odra Opole 1 - 3
Sat. 27 Jun. 11:40  Miedz Legnica - Warta Poznan 0 - 0
Sat. 27 Jun. 14:10  Grudziadz - GKS Tychy 2 - 4
Sat. 27 Jun. 16:40  Stal Mielec - Radomiak Radom 2 - 0
Sun. 28 Jun. 11:40  Wigry Suwalki - GKS Belchatow 2 - 4
Sun. 28 Jun. 14:10  Podbeskidzie - Stomil Olsztyn 2 - 0

  Total goals 29
  Goals per game 3.22
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 9
  Home wins 4
  Draws 1
  Away wins 4


  Round 29
Tue. 30 Jun. 14:00  Odra Opole - Chojniczanka 0 - 0
Tue. 30 Jun. 15:00  Sandecja Nowy - Zag. Sosnowiec 1 - 1
Tue. 30 Jun. 16:40  Warta Poznan - Chrobry Glogow 1 - 2
Tue. 30 Jun. 19:40  GKS Jastrzebie - Stal Mielec 1 - 2
Wed. 1 Jul. 16:40  Puszcza Niep. - Miedz Legnica 0 - 1
Wed. 1 Jul. 19:40  GKS Tychy - Termalica Niec. 1 - 0
Thu. 2 Jul. 14:00  Radomiak Radom - Wigry Suwalki 3 - 1
Thu. 2 Jul. 17:10  GKS Belchatow - Podbeskidzie 1 - 1
Thu. 2 Jul. 19:40  Stomil Olsztyn - Grudziadz 2 - 0

  Total goals 18
  Goals per game 2.00
  Under 2.5 goals 6 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 9
  Home wins 3
  Draws 3
  Away wins 3


  Round 30
Fri. 3 Jul. 16:40  Chojniczanka - Sandecja Nowy 2 - 1
Fri. 3 Jul. 19:10  Zag. Sosnowiec - Chrobry Glogow 0 - 2
Sat. 4 Jul. 11:40  Miedz Legnica - GKS Tychy 2 - 2
Sat. 4 Jul. 14:10  Stal Mielec - Odra Opole 1 - 1
Sat. 4 Jul. 16:40  Warta Poznan - Puszcza Niep. 1 - 2
Sun. 5 Jul. 11:40  Podbeskidzie - Radomiak Radom 4 - 2
Sun. 5 Jul. 14:10  Termalica Niec. - Stomil Olsztyn 2 - 0
Sun. 5 Jul. 16:40  Wigry Suwalki - GKS Jastrzebie 2 - 0
Sun. 5 Jul. 17:00  Grudziadz - GKS Belchatow 1 - 2

  Total goals 27
  Goals per game 3.00
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 9
  Home wins 4
  Draws 2
  Away wins 3


  Round 31
Fri. 18 Oct. 17:00  Chrobry Glogow - Chojniczanka 1 - 0
Fri. 10 Jul. 15:00  Odra Opole - Wigry Suwalki 1 - 0
Fri. 10 Jul. 16:40  Sandecja Nowy - Stal Mielec 2 - 1
Fri. 10 Jul. 19:10  Zag. Sosnowiec - Warta Poznan 0 - 2
Sat. 11 Jul. 11:40  GKS Jastrzebie - Podbeskidzie 0 - 3
Sat. 11 Jul. 14:10  GKS Tychy - Puszcza Niep. 0 - 1
Sat. 11 Jul. 16:40  Stomil Olsztyn - Miedz Legnica 1 - 2
Sun. 12 Jul. 11:40  Radomiak Radom - Grudziadz 2 - 0
Sun. 12 Jul. 14:10  GKS Belchatow - Termalica Niec. 0 - 2

  Total goals 18
  Goals per game 2.00
  Under 2.5 goals 6 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 9
  Home wins 4
  Draws 0
  Away wins 5


  Round 32
Tue. 14 Jul. 16:00  Chojniczanka - Zag. Sosnowiec 1 - 3
Tue. 14 Jul. 16:30  Wigry Suwalki - Sandecja Nowy 1 - 0
Tue. 14 Jul. 17:10  Warta Poznan - GKS Tychy 2 - 2
Tue. 14 Jul. 19:40  Stal Mielec - Chrobry Glogow 1 - 0
Wed. 15 Jul. 17:00  Puszcza Niep. - Stomil Olsztyn 0 - 0
Wed. 15 Jul. 17:10  Podbeskidzie - Odra Opole 4 - 3
Wed. 15 Jul. 19:40  Termalica Niec. - Radomiak Radom 1 - 1
Thu. 16 Jul. 17:10  Miedz Legnica - GKS Belchatow 3 - 0
Thu. 16 Jul. 19:40  Grudziadz - GKS Jastrzebie 0 - 0

  Total goals 22
  Goals per game 2.44
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 9
  Home wins 4
  Draws 4
  Away wins 1


  Round 33
Fri. 17 Jul. 16:40  Zag. Sosnowiec - Stal Mielec 0 - 3
Fri. 17 Jul. 19:10  Chrobry Glogow - Wigry Suwalki 4 - 1
Sat. 18 Jul. 11:40  Stomil Olsztyn - GKS Tychy 2 - 1
Sat. 18 Jul. 14:10  Sandecja Nowy - Podbeskidzie 1 - 0
Sat. 18 Jul. 16:40  Chojniczanka - Warta Poznan 1 - 2
Sun. 19 Jul. 11:40  GKS Belchatow - Puszcza Niep. 0 - 0
Sun. 19 Jul. 14:10  Radomiak Radom - Miedz Legnica 3 - 0
Sun. 19 Jul. 16:40  GKS Jastrzebie - Termalica Niec. 0 - 0
Sun. 19 Jul. 17:00  Odra Opole - Grudziadz 1 - 0

  Total goals 19
  Goals per game 2.11
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 9
  Home wins 5
  Draws 2
  Away wins 2


  Round 34
Sat. 25 Jul. 16:40  GKS Tychy - GKS Belchatow 1 - 0
Sat. 25 Jul. 16:40  Grudziadz - Sandecja Nowy 0 - 0
Sat. 25 Jul. 16:40  Miedz Legnica - GKS Jastrzebie 1 - 1
Sat. 25 Jul. 16:40  Podbeskidzie - Chrobry Glogow 0 - 1
Sat. 25 Jul. 16:40  Puszcza Niep. - Radomiak Radom 4 - 0
Sat. 25 Jul. 16:40  Stal Mielec - Chojniczanka 4 - 1
Sat. 25 Jul. 16:40  Termalica Niec. - Odra Opole 1 - 0
Sat. 25 Jul. 16:40  Warta Poznan - Stomil Olsztyn 1 - 2
Sat. 25 Jul. 16:40  Wigry Suwalki - Zag. Sosnowiec 0 - 2

  Total goals 19
  Goals per game 2.11
  Under 2.5 goals 6 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 9
  Home wins 4
  Draws 2
  Away wins 3


Please note that matches dates and times are subject to change. We are not responsible for any errors or any changes that may be made. For certain leagues, all upcoming matches may not be displayed on this page. Please check the official sources for the latest match dates and schedules.







Tables overview

League table
GP pts
LKS Lodz 18 37
Puszcza Niep. 18 34
Ruch Chorzow 18 32
Chrobry Glogow 18 31
T. Nieciecza 18 29
Arka Gdynia 18 28
Katowice 18 27
Podbeskidzie 18 27
Stal Rzeszow 18 26
Wisla Krakow 18 24
Tychy 18 23
Z. Sosnowiec 18 22
Gornik Leczna 18 19
Resovia Rzes. 18 17
Chojniczanka 18 15
Odra Opole 18 15
SKRA Czestoc. 18 15
Sandecja Nowy 18 14
Form table (last 8)
GP pts
LKS Lodz 8 18
Chrobry Glogow 8 17
Puszcza Niep. 8 14
T. Nieciecza 8 13
Podbeskidzie 8 12
Stal Rzeszow 8 12
Gornik Leczna 8 12
Katowice 8 12
Resovia Rzes. 8 12
Ruch Chorzow 8 11
Tychy 8 9
Wisla Krakow 8 8
Sandecja Nowy 8 8
Arka Gdynia 8 8
Odra Opole 8 8
Z. Sosnowiec 8 8
Chojniczanka 8 5
SKRA Czestoc. 8 1
Home
GP pts
Puszcza Niep. 9 21
LKS Lodz 9 20
Ruch Chorzow 9 18
Stal Rzeszow 9 16
T. Nieciecza 9 16
Z. Sosnowiec 8 14
Gornik Leczna 9 13
Wisla Krakow 9 13
Katowice 9 13
Tychy 9 12
Chrobry Glogow 9 12
Podbeskidzie 9 11
Chojniczanka 9 11
Arka Gdynia 9 10
Sandecja Nowy 7 8
SKRA Czestoc. 9 8
Odra Opole 11 8
Resovia Rzes. 10 7
Away
GP pts
Chrobry Glogow 9 19
Arka Gdynia 9 18
LKS Lodz 9 17
Podbeskidzie 9 16
Ruch Chorzow 9 14
Katowice 9 14
T. Nieciecza 9 13
Puszcza Niep. 9 13
Wisla Krakow 9 11
Tychy 9 11
Stal Rzeszow 9 10
Resovia Rzes. 8 10
Z. Sosnowiec 10 8
Odra Opole 7 7
SKRA Czestoc. 9 7
Gornik Leczna 9 6
Sandecja Nowy 11 6
Chojniczanka 9 4
Offence
GP GF
Chrobry Glogow 18 32
LKS Lodz 18 32
Stal Rzeszow 18 32
Tychy 18 32
Arka Gdynia 18 31
Puszcza Niep. 18 30
T. Nieciecza 18 29
Gornik Leczna 18 27
Podbeskidzie 18 26
Ruch Chorzow 18 25
Wisla Krakow 18 24
Odra Opole 18 23
Z. Sosnowiec 18 22
Katowice 18 21
Chojniczanka 18 20
Resovia Rzes. 18 20
Sandecja Nowy 18 15
SKRA Czestoc. 18 10
Defence
GP GA
LKS Lodz 18 17
Ruch Chorzow 18 18
Katowice 18 18
Puszcza Niep. 18 21
Wisla Krakow 18 22
T. Nieciecza 18 22
Z. Sosnowiec 18 25
Podbeskidzie 18 25
Arka Gdynia 18 25
Stal Rzeszow 18 26
Chrobry Glogow 18 26
SKRA Czestoc. 18 27
Sandecja Nowy 18 27
Gornik Leczna 18 27
Tychy 18 30
Resovia Rzes. 18 30
Chojniczanka 18 30
Odra Opole 18 35



Segments Table

0 pt 37 pts
5th Segment 4th Segment 3rd Segment 2nd Segment 1st Segment
up to 7.0 pts from 7.1 to 14.5 pts from 14.6 to 22.0 pts from 22.1 to 29.5 pts from 29.6 to 37 pts
(18)  14  Sandecja Nowy (18)  22  Z. Sosnowiec
(18)  19  Gornik Leczna
(18)  17  Resovia Rzeszow
(18)  15  Chojniczanka
(18)  15  Odra Opole
(18)  15  SKRA Czestochow
(18)  29  T. Nieciecza
(18)  28  Arka Gdynia
(18)  27  Katowice
(18)  27  Podbeskidzie
(18)  26  Stal Rzeszow
(18)  24  Wisla Krakow
(18)  23  Tychy
(18)  37  LKS Lodz
(18)  34  Puszcza Niepolo
(18)  32  Ruch Chorzow
(18)  31  Chrobry Glogow

The Segments Table is a visual representation splitting the teams into 5 segments. Each team is assigned to a specific segment, depending on the team's number of points. Each of the 5 segments spans one-fifth (20%) of the total points held by the team ranked 1st in the league. For each team, the number of matches played appears in green between brackets, and the number of points is displayed in black.







Poland - 1. Liga stats

162 matches played / 268
Jul
Jun
60.4% completed
Home wins:  37%
Over 1.5 goals:  75%
Draws:  31%
Over 2.5 goals:  52%
Away wins:  31%
Over 3.5 goals:  30%
Goals:  451 Home goals per match:  1.49
Goals per match:  2.78 Away goals per match:  1.30
    Both teams scored:  60%

Results

 Latest results
 Matches by date
 Matches by matchday
 Results grid

Tables

 Home / Away tables
 Wide table
 Form tables

Analysis

 Goals statistics
 Relative performance
 Over / Under
 Scored / Conceded
 Home advantage
 Relative form
 Run-in analysis

Goal times

 When goals were scored
 1st-half / 2nd-half
 First team to score
 Goal types
 Lead durations
 Points Won/Lost

More statistics tables can be accessed from the 'Statistics' dropdown list on the league navigation menu.
After 162 matches played in the Polish 1. Liga, a total of 451 goals have been scored (2.78 goals per match on average). The menus above provide access to league-level statistics and results analysis, including Poland - 1. Liga results and goal scoring stats such as clean sheets, average goals scored and goals conceded.
The number of matches included in the regular season may differ depending on the way each league is structured. For most national leagues, the stats above relate to the selected league competition in the regular season, excluding playoff matches. Some leagues include additional rounds of matches, for which dedicated group tables may be featured on this page. When such group tables are displayed on the main league page, the stats above also include the matches related to those tables.


SoccerSTATS.com provides football statistics, results and blog articles on national and international soccer competitions worldwide. Football fans can keep a tab on stats related to their favourite team or leagues of interest, and access a wide range of team performance data analytics and league standings, not only on the world's most famous professional leagues, but also on amateur and regional leagues over the world. Example of soccer statistics include league standings, form tables, top goal scorers, scoring stats, statistical previews and goal timing statistics.
Follow us on Twitter Live Blog RSS feed
F.A.Q. Contact Privacy Policy Change consent
Terms & conditions of use Cookie usage and options About us Membership information
Support SoccerSTATS.com

Please note that match schedules and timing are subject to changes. Products, services, promotional offers and other offerings from partners and advertisers are subject to terms and conditions. By using this website you certify that you agree with the terms and conditions of use and the privacy policy and that you are over the age of 18 or that you have the permission of a parent or guardian to use this website, after your parent or guardian has carefully reviewed and agreed to the terms and conditions of use and the privacy policy. Nothing on this website should be considered as advice. This website is not associated with nor endorsed by any league or competition (whether professional, collegiate or other types of leagues / competitions), federation, association, club or team. All trademarks, brands, images, logos and names appearing on this website belong to their respective owners.
Useful links (third-party websites):   www.gamcare.org.uk       www.begambleaware.org        gamblingtherapy.org
   
Copyright 1998-2022 SoccerSTATS.com We are based in the Netherlands and the EU's GDPR rules apply to our website's privacy policy
back to top back to top
 

advertisement



advertisement