Argentina
AR
Austria
AT
Belgium
BE
Brazil
BR
Switzerland
CH
Germany
DE
Denmark
DK
England
EN
England2
E2
England3
E3
England4
E4
Spain
ES
Finland
FI
France
FR
Netherlands
NL
Italy
IT
Norway
NO
Portugal
PT
Russia
RU
Scotland
SC
Sweden
SE
Matches by gameweek

  Round 1
Fri. 20 Jul. 16:45  Garbarnia Kr. - Stal Mielec 0 - 2
Fri. 20 Jul. 18:30  Chrobry Glogow - LKS Lodz 0 - 1
Fri. 20 Jul. 19:00  Chojniczanka - Sandecja Nowy 3 - 3
Sat. 21 Jul. 16:00  Nieciecza - Drutex Bytovia 1 - 2
Sat. 21 Jul. 16:45  Odra Opole - GKS Tychy 2 - 1
Sat. 21 Jul. 17:00  GKS Katowice - Podbeskidzie 0 - 1
Sat. 21 Jul. 19:00  Rakow Czest. - Puszcza Niep. 3 - 0
Sat. 21 Jul. 19:30  GKS Jastrzebie - Wigry Suwalki 1 - 2
Wed. 3 Oct. 18:00  Stomil Olsztyn - Warta Poznan

  Total goals 22
  Goals per game 2.75
  Under 2.5 goals 3 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 8
  Home wins 2
  Draws 1
  Away wins 5


  Round 2
Fri. 27 Jul. 16:45  Warta Poznan - Garbarnia Kr. 1 - 1
Sat. 28 Jul. 14:00  Drutex Bytovia - Stomil Olsztyn 0 - 0
Sat. 28 Jul. 16:00  Wigry Suwalki - Chojniczanka 1 - 1
Sat. 28 Jul. 16:45  LKS Lodz - GKS Katowice 0 - 1
Sat. 28 Jul. 17:00  Odra Opole - Sandecja Nowy 1 - 0
Sat. 28 Jul. 17:00  Podbeskidzie - Nieciecza 1 - 2
Sat. 28 Jul. 18:00  GKS Tychy - Chrobry Glogow 1 - 1
Sat. 28 Jul. 19:00  Rakow Czest. - GKS Jastrzebie 2 - 2
Sun. 29 Jul. 18:23  Puszcza Niep. - Stal Mielec 1 - 0

  Total goals 16
  Goals per game 1.78
  Under 2.5 goals 7 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 2 / 9
  Home wins 2
  Draws 5
  Away wins 2


  Round 3
Fri. 3 Aug. 18:00  Odra Opole - Wigry Suwalki 2 - 2
Fri. 3 Aug. 19:00  Chojniczanka - Rakow Czest. 2 - 1
Fri. 3 Aug. 19:30  GKS Katowice - GKS Tychy 1 - 1
Sat. 4 Aug. 16:00  GKS Jastrzebie - Puszcza Niep. 0 - 2
Sat. 4 Aug. 16:00  Nieciecza - LKS Lodz 1 - 1
Sat. 4 Aug. 16:00  Warta Poznan - Stal Mielec 1 - 0
Sat. 4 Aug. 16:45  Chrobry Glogow - Sandecja Nowy 0 - 0
Sun. 5 Aug. 16:00  Garbarnia Kr. - Drutex Bytovia 0 - 3
Sun. 11 Nov. 18:00  Stomil Olsztyn - Podbeskidzie

  Total goals 17
  Goals per game 2.13
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 8
  Home wins 2
  Draws 4
  Away wins 2


  Round 4
Fri. 10 Aug. 19:30  Rakow Czest. - Odra Opole 1 - 0
Sat. 11 Aug. 15:00  Drutex Bytovia - Stal Mielec 1 - 2
Sat. 11 Aug. 16:00  Wigry Suwalki - Chrobry Glogow 0 - 1
Sat. 11 Aug. 16:00  LKS Lodz - Stomil Olsztyn 1 - 0
Sat. 11 Aug. 16:45  GKS Jastrzebie - Chojniczanka 0 - 0
Sat. 11 Aug. 17:00  Podbeskidzie - Garbarnia Kr. 0 - 0
Sat. 11 Aug. 18:00  Puszcza Niep. - Warta Poznan 0 - 1
Sat. 11 Aug. 18:00  GKS Tychy - Nieciecza 2 - 1
Sat. 11 Aug. 18:10  Sandecja Nowy - GKS Katowice 1 - 0

  Total goals 11
  Goals per game 1.22
  Under 2.5 goals 7 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 2 / 9
  Home wins 4
  Draws 2
  Away wins 3


  Round 5
Fri. 17 Aug. 18:00  Odra Opole - GKS Jastrzebie 1 - 2
Fri. 17 Aug. 18:00  Nieciecza - Sandecja Nowy 1 - 1
Fri. 17 Aug. 19:00  Chojniczanka - Puszcza Niep. 1 - 1
Fri. 17 Aug. 19:30  Stal Mielec - Podbeskidzie 0 - 1
Sat. 18 Aug. 16:00  Garbarnia Kr. - LKS Lodz 3 - 2
Sat. 18 Aug. 16:45  Chrobry Glogow - Rakow Czest. 0 - 1
Sat. 18 Aug. 19:00  GKS Katowice - Wigry Suwalki 2 - 0
Wed. 5 Sep. 15:45  Warta Poznan - Drutex Bytovia 2 - 2
Sun. 3 Mar. 18:00  Stomil Olsztyn - GKS Tychy

  Total goals 20
  Goals per game 2.50
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 8
  Home wins 2
  Draws 3
  Away wins 3


  Round 6
Wed. 22 Aug. 16:45  LKS Lodz - Stal Mielec 0 - 2
Wed. 22 Aug. 17:00  Wigry Suwalki - Nieciecza 3 - 2
Wed. 22 Aug. 17:00  Podbeskidzie - Warta Poznan 4 - 1
Wed. 22 Aug. 18:00  Puszcza Niep. - Drutex Bytovia 1 - 3
Wed. 22 Aug. 18:10  Sandecja Nowy - Stomil Olsztyn 1 - 0
Wed. 22 Aug. 19:00  Rakow Czest. - GKS Katowice 2 - 0
Wed. 22 Aug. 19:00  GKS Jastrzebie - Chrobry Glogow 0 - 0
Wed. 22 Aug. 19:00  Chojniczanka - Odra Opole 4 - 1
Wed. 22 Aug. 19:30  GKS Tychy - Garbarnia Kr. 5 - 0

  Total goals 29
  Goals per game 3.22
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 9
  Home wins 6
  Draws 1
  Away wins 2


  Round 7
Sat. 25 Aug. 15:00  Drutex Bytovia - Podbeskidzie 1 - 1
Sat. 25 Aug. 16:00  Warta Poznan - LKS Lodz 0 - 2
Sat. 25 Aug. 19:00  GKS Katowice - GKS Jastrzebie 0 - 1
Sun. 26 Aug. 16:00  Odra Opole - Puszcza Niep. 1 - 1
Sun. 26 Aug. 16:00  Garbarnia Kr. - Sandecja Nowy 0 - 1
Sun. 26 Aug. 18:00  Chrobry Glogow - Chojniczanka 2 - 0
Sun. 26 Aug. 19:00  Nieciecza - Rakow Czest. 0 - 1
Mon. 27 Aug. 17:00  Stal Mielec - GKS Tychy 1 - 1
Sat. 16 Mar. 18:00  Stomil Olsztyn - Wigry Suwalki

  Total goals 13
  Goals per game 1.63
  Under 2.5 goals 8 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 0 / 8
  Home wins 1
  Draws 3
  Away wins 4


  Round 8
Fri. 31 Aug. 16:45  Odra Opole - Chrobry Glogow 3 - 0
Fri. 31 Aug. 17:00  Wigry Suwalki - Garbarnia Kr. 2 - 1
Sat. 1 Sep. 14:00  Rakow Czest. - Stomil Olsztyn 2 - 0
Sat. 1 Sep. 15:45  LKS Lodz - Drutex Bytovia 2 - 3
Sat. 1 Sep. 16:00  GKS Jastrzebie - Nieciecza 4 - 2
Sat. 1 Sep. 16:00  Chojniczanka - GKS Katowice 2 - 1
Sat. 1 Sep. 17:00  GKS Tychy - Warta Poznan 1 - 0
Sat. 1 Sep. 18:00  Puszcza Niep. - Podbeskidzie 3 - 2
Sat. 1 Sep. 18:10  Sandecja Nowy - Stal Mielec 2 - 0

  Total goals 30
  Goals per game 3.33
  Under 2.5 goals 3 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 6 / 9
  Home wins 8
  Draws 0
  Away wins 1


  Round 9
Sat. 8 Sep. 15:00  Drutex Bytovia - GKS Tychy 4 - 1
Sat. 8 Sep. 15:00  Warta Poznan - Sandecja Nowy 1 - 3
Sun. 9 Sep. 11:30  Garbarnia Kr. - Rakow Czest. 1 - 1
Wed. 19 Sep. 17:00  Chrobry Glogow - Puszcza Niep. 2 - 3
Wed. 19 Sep. 17:00  Nieciecza - Chojniczanka 2 - 1
Wed. 19 Sep. 18:00  GKS Katowice - Odra Opole 2 - 2
Wed. 19 Sep. 18:00  Podbeskidzie - LKS Lodz 0 - 3
Wed. 19 Sep. 18:00  Stal Mielec - Wigry Suwalki 0 - 0
Sat. 30 Mar. 18:00  Stomil Olsztyn - GKS Jastrzebie

  Total goals 26
  Goals per game 3.25
  Under 2.5 goals 2 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 6 / 8
  Home wins 2
  Draws 3
  Away wins 3


  Round 10
Fri. 14 Sep. 17:00  Puszcza Niep. - LKS Lodz 0 - 2
Fri. 14 Sep. 17:00  Wigry Suwalki - Warta Poznan 1 - 1
Fri. 14 Sep. 18:00  Odra Opole - Nieciecza 4 - 1
Fri. 14 Sep. 18:00  Chrobry Glogow - GKS Katowice 2 - 0
Sat. 15 Sep. 11:45  GKS Tychy - Podbeskidzie 2 - 2
Sat. 15 Sep. 14:00  GKS Jastrzebie - Garbarnia Kr. 1 - 2
Sat. 15 Sep. 18:00  Chojniczanka - Stomil Olsztyn 2 - 1
Sat. 15 Sep. 18:10  Sandecja Nowy - Drutex Bytovia 1 - 1
Sun. 16 Sep. 11:30  Rakow Czest. - Stal Mielec 1 - 1

  Total goals 25
  Goals per game 2.78
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 9
  Home wins 3
  Draws 4
  Away wins 2


  Round 11
Sat. 22 Sep. 11:45  Warta Poznan - Rakow Czest. 0 - 2
Sat. 22 Sep. 12:00  Garbarnia Kr. - Chojniczanka 1 - 2
Sat. 22 Sep. 15:00  LKS Lodz - GKS Tychy 0 - 0
Sat. 22 Sep. 15:00  Drutex Bytovia - Wigry Suwalki 1 - 1
Sat. 22 Sep. 16:00  Nieciecza - Chrobry Glogow 1 - 2
Sat. 22 Sep. 18:00  Stomil Olsztyn - Odra Opole
Sat. 22 Sep. 18:00  Stal Mielec - GKS Jastrzebie
Sun. 23 Sep. 11:30  Podbeskidzie - Sandecja Nowy
Sun. 23 Sep. 11:45  GKS Katowice - Puszcza Niep.

  Total goals 10
  Goals per game 2.00
  Under 2.5 goals 3 / 5
  Over 2.5 goals 2 / 5
  Home wins 0
  Draws 2
  Away wins 3


  Round 12
Fri. 28 Sep. 17:00  Chrobry Glogow - Stomil Olsztyn
Sat. 29 Sep. 11:45  Odra Opole - Garbarnia Kr.
Sat. 29 Sep. 14:00  GKS Jastrzebie - Warta Poznan
Sat. 29 Sep. 17:00  GKS Katowice - Nieciecza
Sat. 29 Sep. 19:00  Rakow Czest. - Drutex Bytovia
Sun. 30 Sep. 16:00  Wigry Suwalki - Podbeskidzie
Sun. 30 Sep. 17:00  Puszcza Niep. - GKS Tychy
Sun. 30 Sep. 17:00  Sandecja Nowy - LKS Lodz
Sun. 30 Sep. 18:00  Chojniczanka - Stal Mielec


  Round 13
Sat. 6 Oct. 17:00  GKS Tychy - Sandecja Nowy
Sat. 6 Oct. 17:00  LKS Lodz - Wigry Suwalki
Sat. 6 Oct. 17:00  Podbeskidzie - Rakow Czest.
Sat. 6 Oct. 17:00  Nieciecza - Puszcza Niep.
Sat. 6 Oct. 17:00  Drutex Bytovia - GKS Jastrzebie
Sat. 6 Oct. 17:00  Stomil Olsztyn - GKS Katowice    
Sat. 6 Oct. 17:00  Warta Poznan - Chojniczanka    
Sat. 6 Oct. 17:00  Garbarnia Kr. - Chrobry Glogow    
Sat. 6 Oct. 17:00  Stal Mielec - Odra Opole    


  Round 14
Sat. 13 Oct. 17:00  Rakow Czest. - LKS Lodz    
Sat. 13 Oct. 17:00  Puszcza Niep. - Sandecja Nowy    
Sat. 13 Oct. 17:00  GKS Jastrzebie - Podbeskidzie    
Sat. 13 Oct. 17:00  Wigry Suwalki - GKS Tychy    
Sat. 13 Oct. 17:00  Chojniczanka - Drutex Bytovia    
Sat. 13 Oct. 17:00  Odra Opole - Warta Poznan    
Sat. 13 Oct. 17:00  Chrobry Glogow - Stal Mielec    
Sat. 13 Oct. 17:00  GKS Katowice - Garbarnia Kr.    
Sat. 13 Oct. 17:00  Nieciecza - Stomil Olsztyn    


  Round 15
Sat. 20 Oct. 17:00  Sandecja Nowy - Wigry Suwalki    
Sat. 20 Oct. 17:00  GKS Tychy - Rakow Czest.    
Sat. 20 Oct. 17:00  LKS Lodz - GKS Jastrzebie    
Sat. 20 Oct. 17:00  Podbeskidzie - Chojniczanka    
Sat. 20 Oct. 17:00  Drutex Bytovia - Odra Opole    
Sat. 20 Oct. 17:00  Stomil Olsztyn - Puszcza Niep.    
Sat. 20 Oct. 17:00  Warta Poznan - Chrobry Glogow    
Sat. 20 Oct. 17:00  Garbarnia Kr. - Nieciecza    
Sat. 20 Oct. 17:00  Stal Mielec - GKS Katowice    


  Round 16
Sat. 27 Oct. 17:00  Rakow Czest. - Sandecja Nowy    
Sat. 27 Oct. 17:00  Puszcza Niep. - Wigry Suwalki    
Sat. 27 Oct. 17:00  GKS Jastrzebie - GKS Tychy    
Sat. 27 Oct. 17:00  Chojniczanka - LKS Lodz    
Sat. 27 Oct. 17:00  Odra Opole - Podbeskidzie    
Sat. 27 Oct. 17:00  Chrobry Glogow - Drutex Bytovia    
Sat. 27 Oct. 17:00  GKS Katowice - Warta Poznan    
Sat. 27 Oct. 17:00  Nieciecza - Stal Mielec    
Sat. 27 Oct. 17:00  Stomil Olsztyn - Garbarnia Kr.    


  Round 17
Sat. 3 Nov. 18:00  Wigry Suwalki - Rakow Czest.    
Sat. 3 Nov. 18:00  Sandecja Nowy - GKS Jastrzebie    
Sat. 3 Nov. 18:00  GKS Tychy - Chojniczanka    
Sat. 3 Nov. 18:00  LKS Lodz - Odra Opole    
Sat. 3 Nov. 18:00  Podbeskidzie - Chrobry Glogow    
Sat. 3 Nov. 18:00  Drutex Bytovia - GKS Katowice    
Sat. 3 Nov. 18:00  Warta Poznan - Nieciecza    
Sat. 3 Nov. 18:00  Garbarnia Kr. - Puszcza Niep.    
Sat. 3 Nov. 18:00  Stal Mielec - Stomil Olsztyn    




  Round 18
Sat. 10 Nov. 18:00  Puszcza Niep. - Rakow Czest.    
Sat. 10 Nov. 18:00  Wigry Suwalki - GKS Jastrzebie    
Sat. 10 Nov. 18:00  Sandecja Nowy - Chojniczanka    
Sat. 10 Nov. 18:00  GKS Tychy - Odra Opole    
Sat. 10 Nov. 18:00  LKS Lodz - Chrobry Glogow    
Sat. 10 Nov. 18:00  Podbeskidzie - GKS Katowice    
Sat. 10 Nov. 18:00  Drutex Bytovia - Nieciecza    
Sat. 10 Nov. 18:00  Warta Poznan - Stomil Olsztyn    
Sat. 10 Nov. 18:00  Stal Mielec - Garbarnia Kr.    


  Round 19
Sat. 17 Nov. 18:00  GKS Jastrzebie - Rakow Czest.    
Sat. 17 Nov. 18:00  Chojniczanka - Wigry Suwalki    
Sat. 17 Nov. 18:00  Sandecja Nowy - Odra Opole    
Sat. 17 Nov. 18:00  Chrobry Glogow - GKS Tychy    
Sat. 17 Nov. 18:00  GKS Katowice - LKS Lodz    
Sat. 17 Nov. 18:00  Nieciecza - Podbeskidzie    
Sat. 17 Nov. 18:00  Stomil Olsztyn - Drutex Bytovia    
Sat. 17 Nov. 18:00  Garbarnia Kr. - Warta Poznan    
Sat. 17 Nov. 18:00  Stal Mielec - Puszcza Niep.    


  Round 20
Sat. 4 Aug. 17:00  Podbeskidzie - Stomil Olsztyn 1 - 3
Sat. 24 Nov. 18:00  Rakow Czest. - Chojniczanka    
Sat. 24 Nov. 18:00  Puszcza Niep. - GKS Jastrzebie    
Sat. 24 Nov. 18:00  Wigry Suwalki - Odra Opole    
Sat. 24 Nov. 18:00  Sandecja Nowy - Chrobry Glogow    
Sat. 24 Nov. 18:00  GKS Tychy - GKS Katowice    
Sat. 24 Nov. 18:00  LKS Lodz - Nieciecza    
Sat. 24 Nov. 18:00  Drutex Bytovia - Garbarnia Kr.    
Sat. 24 Nov. 18:00  Stal Mielec - Warta Poznan    

  Total goals 4
  Goals per game 4.00
  Under 2.5 goals 0 / 1
  Over 2.5 goals 1 / 1
  Home wins 0
  Draws 0
  Away wins 1


  Round 21
Sat. 1 Dec. 18:00  Chojniczanka - GKS Jastrzebie    
Sat. 1 Dec. 18:00  Odra Opole - Rakow Czest.    
Sat. 1 Dec. 18:00  Chrobry Glogow - Wigry Suwalki    
Sat. 1 Dec. 18:00  GKS Katowice - Sandecja Nowy    
Sat. 1 Dec. 18:00  Nieciecza - GKS Tychy    
Sat. 1 Dec. 18:00  Stomil Olsztyn - LKS Lodz    
Sat. 1 Dec. 18:00  Warta Poznan - Puszcza Niep.    
Sat. 1 Dec. 18:00  Garbarnia Kr. - Podbeskidzie    
Sat. 1 Dec. 18:00  Stal Mielec - Drutex Bytovia    


  Round 22
Fri. 17 Aug. 18:00  GKS Tychy - Stomil Olsztyn 0 - 3
Sat. 2 Mar. 18:00  Rakow Czest. - Chrobry Glogow    
Sat. 2 Mar. 18:00  Puszcza Niep. - Chojniczanka    
Sat. 2 Mar. 18:00  GKS Jastrzebie - Odra Opole    
Sat. 2 Mar. 18:00  Wigry Suwalki - GKS Katowice    
Sat. 2 Mar. 18:00  Sandecja Nowy - Nieciecza    
Sat. 2 Mar. 18:00  LKS Lodz - Garbarnia Kr.    
Sat. 2 Mar. 18:00  Podbeskidzie - Stal Mielec    
Sat. 2 Mar. 18:00  Drutex Bytovia - Warta Poznan    

  Total goals 3
  Goals per game 3.00
  Under 2.5 goals 0 / 1
  Over 2.5 goals 1 / 1
  Home wins 0
  Draws 0
  Away wins 1


  Round 23
Sat. 9 Mar. 18:00  Odra Opole - Chojniczanka    
Sat. 9 Mar. 18:00  Chrobry Glogow - GKS Jastrzebie    
Sat. 9 Mar. 18:00  GKS Katowice - Rakow Czest.    
Sat. 9 Mar. 18:00  Nieciecza - Wigry Suwalki    
Sat. 9 Mar. 18:00  Drutex Bytovia - Puszcza Niep.    
Sat. 9 Mar. 18:00  Stomil Olsztyn - Sandecja Nowy    
Sat. 9 Mar. 18:00  Warta Poznan - Podbeskidzie    
Sat. 9 Mar. 18:00  Garbarnia Kr. - GKS Tychy    
Sat. 9 Mar. 18:00  Stal Mielec - LKS Lodz    


  Round 24
Sun. 26 Aug. 16:00  Wigry Suwalki - Stomil Olsztyn 2 - 0
Sat. 16 Mar. 18:00  Rakow Czest. - Nieciecza    
Sat. 16 Mar. 18:00  Puszcza Niep. - Odra Opole    
Sat. 16 Mar. 18:00  GKS Jastrzebie - GKS Katowice    
Sat. 16 Mar. 18:00  Chojniczanka - Chrobry Glogow    
Sat. 16 Mar. 18:00  Sandecja Nowy - Garbarnia Kr.    
Sat. 16 Mar. 18:00  GKS Tychy - Stal Mielec    
Sat. 16 Mar. 18:00  LKS Lodz - Warta Poznan    
Sat. 16 Mar. 18:00  Podbeskidzie - Drutex Bytovia    

  Total goals 2
  Goals per game 2.00
  Under 2.5 goals 1 / 1
  Over 2.5 goals 0 / 1
  Home wins 1
  Draws 0
  Away wins 0


  Round 25
Sat. 23 Mar. 18:00  Chrobry Glogow - Odra Opole    
Sat. 23 Mar. 18:00  GKS Katowice - Chojniczanka    
Sat. 23 Mar. 18:00  Podbeskidzie - Puszcza Niep.    
Sat. 23 Mar. 18:00  Nieciecza - GKS Jastrzebie    
Sat. 23 Mar. 18:00  Drutex Bytovia - LKS Lodz    
Sat. 23 Mar. 18:00  Stomil Olsztyn - Rakow Czest.    
Sat. 23 Mar. 18:00  Warta Poznan - GKS Tychy    
Sat. 23 Mar. 18:00  Garbarnia Kr. - Wigry Suwalki    
Sat. 23 Mar. 18:00  Stal Mielec - Sandecja Nowy    


  Round 26
Wed. 19 Sep. 18:00  GKS Jastrzebie - Stomil Olsztyn 2 - 1
Sat. 30 Mar. 18:00  Rakow Czest. - Garbarnia Kr.    
Sat. 30 Mar. 18:00  Puszcza Niep. - Chrobry Glogow    
Sat. 30 Mar. 18:00  Wigry Suwalki - Stal Mielec    
Sat. 30 Mar. 18:00  Chojniczanka - Nieciecza    
Sat. 30 Mar. 18:00  Sandecja Nowy - Warta Poznan    
Sat. 30 Mar. 18:00  Odra Opole - GKS Katowice    
Sat. 30 Mar. 18:00  GKS Tychy - Drutex Bytovia    
Sat. 30 Mar. 18:00  LKS Lodz - Podbeskidzie    

  Total goals 3
  Goals per game 3.00
  Under 2.5 goals 0 / 1
  Over 2.5 goals 1 / 1
  Home wins 1
  Draws 0
  Away wins 0


  Round 27
Sat. 6 Apr. 17:00  LKS Lodz - Puszcza Niep.    
Sat. 6 Apr. 17:00  GKS Katowice - Chrobry Glogow    
Sat. 6 Apr. 17:00  Podbeskidzie - GKS Tychy    
Sat. 6 Apr. 17:00  Nieciecza - Odra Opole    
Sat. 6 Apr. 17:00  Drutex Bytovia - Sandecja Nowy    
Sat. 6 Apr. 17:00  Stomil Olsztyn - Chojniczanka    
Sat. 6 Apr. 17:00  Warta Poznan - Wigry Suwalki    
Sat. 6 Apr. 17:00  Garbarnia Kr. - GKS Jastrzebie    
Sat. 6 Apr. 17:00  Stal Mielec - Rakow Czest.    


  Round 28
Sat. 13 Apr. 17:00  Rakow Czest. - Warta Poznan    
Sat. 13 Apr. 17:00  Puszcza Niep. - GKS Katowice    
Sat. 13 Apr. 17:00  GKS Jastrzebie - Stal Mielec    
Sat. 13 Apr. 17:00  Wigry Suwalki - Drutex Bytovia    
Sat. 13 Apr. 17:00  Chojniczanka - Garbarnia Kr.    
Sat. 13 Apr. 17:00  Sandecja Nowy - Podbeskidzie    
Sat. 13 Apr. 17:00  Odra Opole - Stomil Olsztyn    
Sat. 13 Apr. 17:00  GKS Tychy - LKS Lodz    
Sat. 13 Apr. 17:00  Chrobry Glogow - Nieciecza    


  Round 29
Sat. 20 Apr. 17:00  GKS Tychy - Puszcza Niep.    
Sat. 20 Apr. 17:00  LKS Lodz - Sandecja Nowy    
Sat. 20 Apr. 17:00  Podbeskidzie - Wigry Suwalki    
Sat. 20 Apr. 17:00  Nieciecza - GKS Katowice    
Sat. 20 Apr. 17:00  Drutex Bytovia - Rakow Czest.    
Sat. 20 Apr. 17:00  Stomil Olsztyn - Chrobry Glogow    
Sat. 20 Apr. 17:00  Warta Poznan - GKS Jastrzebie    
Sat. 20 Apr. 17:00  Garbarnia Kr. - Odra Opole    
Sat. 20 Apr. 17:00  Stal Mielec - Chojniczanka    


  Round 30
Wed. 24 Apr. 17:00  Rakow Czest. - Podbeskidzie    
Wed. 24 Apr. 17:00  Puszcza Niep. - Nieciecza    
Wed. 24 Apr. 17:00  GKS Jastrzebie - Drutex Bytovia    
Wed. 24 Apr. 17:00  Wigry Suwalki - LKS Lodz    
Wed. 24 Apr. 17:00  Chojniczanka - Warta Poznan    
Wed. 24 Apr. 17:00  Sandecja Nowy - GKS Tychy    
Wed. 24 Apr. 17:00  Odra Opole - Stal Mielec    
Wed. 24 Apr. 17:00  Chrobry Glogow - Garbarnia Kr.    
Wed. 24 Apr. 17:00  GKS Katowice - Stomil Olsztyn    


  Round 31
Sat. 27 Apr. 17:00  Sandecja Nowy - Puszcza Niep.    
Sat. 27 Apr. 17:00  GKS Tychy - Wigry Suwalki    
Sat. 27 Apr. 17:00  LKS Lodz - Rakow Czest.    
Sat. 27 Apr. 17:00  Podbeskidzie - GKS Jastrzebie    
Sat. 27 Apr. 17:00  Drutex Bytovia - Chojniczanka    
Sat. 27 Apr. 17:00  Stomil Olsztyn - Nieciecza    
Sat. 27 Apr. 17:00  Warta Poznan - Odra Opole    
Sat. 27 Apr. 17:00  Garbarnia Kr. - GKS Katowice    
Sat. 27 Apr. 17:00  Stal Mielec - Chrobry Glogow    


  Round 32
Sat. 4 May. 17:00  Rakow Czest. - GKS Tychy    
Sat. 4 May. 17:00  Puszcza Niep. - Stomil Olsztyn    
Sat. 4 May. 17:00  GKS Jastrzebie - LKS Lodz    
Sat. 4 May. 17:00  Wigry Suwalki - Sandecja Nowy    
Sat. 4 May. 17:00  Chojniczanka - Podbeskidzie    
Sat. 4 May. 17:00  Odra Opole - Drutex Bytovia    
Sat. 4 May. 17:00  Chrobry Glogow - Warta Poznan    
Sat. 4 May. 17:00  GKS Katowice - Stal Mielec    
Sat. 4 May. 17:00  Nieciecza - Garbarnia Kr.    


  Round 33
Sat. 11 May. 17:00  Wigry Suwalki - Puszcza Niep.    
Sat. 11 May. 17:00  Sandecja Nowy - Rakow Czest.    
Sat. 11 May. 17:00  GKS Tychy - GKS Jastrzebie    
Sat. 11 May. 17:00  LKS Lodz - Chojniczanka    
Sat. 11 May. 17:00  Podbeskidzie - Odra Opole    
Sat. 11 May. 17:00  Drutex Bytovia - Chrobry Glogow    
Sat. 11 May. 17:00  Warta Poznan - GKS Katowice    
Sat. 11 May. 17:00  Garbarnia Kr. - Stomil Olsztyn    
Sat. 11 May. 17:00  Stal Mielec - Nieciecza    


  Round 34
Sat. 18 May. 17:00  Rakow Czest. - Wigry Suwalki    
Sat. 18 May. 17:00  Puszcza Niep. - Garbarnia Kr.    
Sat. 18 May. 17:00  GKS Jastrzebie - Sandecja Nowy    
Sat. 18 May. 17:00  Chojniczanka - GKS Tychy    
Sat. 18 May. 17:00  Odra Opole - LKS Lodz    
Sat. 18 May. 17:00  Chrobry Glogow - Podbeskidzie    
Sat. 18 May. 17:00  GKS Katowice - Drutex Bytovia    
Sat. 18 May. 17:00  Nieciecza - Warta Poznan    
Sat. 18 May. 17:00  Stomil Olsztyn - Stal Mielec    


Please note that forthcoming matches dates and times are subject to change. We are not responsible for any errors or any changes that may be made. For certain leagues, all upcoming matches may not be displayed on this page. Please check the official sources for the latest match dates and the full league schedules.




SoccerSTATS.com provides statistics and results on national and international football (soccer) competitions. Example of statistics include form tables, scoring stats, statistical previews, goal timing and attendance stats.
F.A.Q.
Contact
Privacy Policy
Cookie usage and options
Terms and conditions of use
About us
 
 Follow us on Twitter
 Find us on Facebook
Products, services, promotional offers and other offerings from partners and advertisers are subject to terms and conditions.
   

     Copyright 1998-2018 SoccerSTATS.com
 
    
 Social media
 Follow us on Twitter
 Find us on Facebook


  Pld Pts
1  Rakow Czest. 11 24
2  Drutex Bytov. 11 20
3  Sandecja Nowy 10 19
4  Chojniczanka 11 19
5  LKS Lodz 11 17
6  Wigry Suwalki 11 17
7  Odra Opole 10 15
8  GKS Jastrzeb. 10 15
9  Chrobry Glog. 11 15
10  GKS Tychy 11 14
11  Puszcza Niep. 10 14
12  Podbeskidzie 10 12
13  Stal Mielec 10 12
14  Garbarnia Kr. 11 9
15  Warta Poznan 10 9
16  GKS Katowice 10 8
17  Nieciecza 11 8
18  Stomil Olszt. 9 7


 Summary stats
31%
94 matches / 306
Home wins:  36%
Draws:  30%
Away wins:  34%
Goals:  231
Goals p. match:  2.46

 Matches
 Matches by date
 Matches by gameweek
 Results grid
 Tables
 Home / Away tables
 Wide table
 Form tables
 Run-in analysis
 Results analysis
 Scoring patterns
 Statistical reviews
 Relative form
 Relative H/A performance