Argentina
AR
Austria
AT
Belgium
BE
Brazil
BR
Switzerland
CH
Germany
DE
Denmark
DK
England
EN
England2
E2
England3
E3
England4
E4
Spain
ES
Finland
FI
France
FR
Netherlands
NL
Italy
IT
Norway
NO
Portugal
PT
Russia
RU
Scotland
SC
Sweden
SE
Matches by gameweek

  Round 1
Fri. 20 Jul. 17:00  ROW Rybnik - Stal Stalowa 0 - 1
Sat. 21 Jul. 15:00  Blekitni Starg. - Grudziadz 1 - 2
Sat. 21 Jul. 16:00  Gryf Wejherowo - Gornik Leczna 2 - 2
Sat. 21 Jul. 16:00  Pogon Siedlce - GKS Belchatow 0 - 0
Sat. 21 Jul. 16:00  Siarka Tarnobr. - Ruch Chorzow 1 - 0
Sat. 21 Jul. 16:30  Resovia - Znicz Pruszkow 1 - 3
Sat. 21 Jul. 17:00  Radomiak Radom - SKRA Czestoch. 1 - 0
Sat. 21 Jul. 18:10  Widzew Lodz - Olimpia Elblag 1 - 0
Sun. 22 Jul. 14:00  Elana Torun - Rozwoj Katowice 2 - 2

  Total goals 19
  Goals per game 2.11
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 9
  Home wins 3
  Draws 3
  Away wins 3


  Round 2
Sat. 28 Jul. 16:00  Gryf Wejherowo - ROW Rybnik 1 - 0
Sat. 28 Jul. 16:00  Stal Stalowa - Resovia 2 - 1
Sat. 28 Jul. 16:00  Rozwoj Katowice - Widzew Lodz 0 - 4
Sat. 28 Jul. 17:00  Znicz Pruszkow - Elana Torun 0 - 2
Sat. 28 Jul. 17:00  Grudziadz - Pogon Siedlce 2 - 0
Sat. 28 Jul. 17:00  Ruch Chorzow - Radomiak Radom 0 - 2
Sat. 28 Jul. 18:00  GKS Belchatow - Siarka Tarnobr. 2 - 0
Sat. 28 Jul. 19:00  Gornik Leczna - SKRA Czestoch. 2 - 1
Sun. 29 Jul. 17:00  Olimpia Elblag - Blekitni Starg. 0 - 1

  Total goals 20
  Goals per game 2.22
  Under 2.5 goals 6 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 9
  Home wins 5
  Draws 0
  Away wins 4


  Round 3
Fri. 3 Aug. 17:00  ROW Rybnik - Gornik Leczna 1 - 2
Sat. 4 Aug. 15:00  Blekitni Starg. - Rozwoj Katowice 1 - 1
Sat. 4 Aug. 16:00  Resovia - Gryf Wejherowo 1 - 1
Sat. 4 Aug. 16:00  Elana Torun - Stal Stalowa 2 - 1
Sat. 4 Aug. 16:00  Pogon Siedlce - Olimpia Elblag 0 - 1
Sat. 4 Aug. 16:00  Siarka Tarnobr. - Grudziadz 1 - 0
Sat. 4 Aug. 17:00  Ruch Chorzow - SKRA Czestoch. 4 - 0
Sat. 4 Aug. 17:00  Radomiak Radom - GKS Belchatow 1 - 1
Sat. 4 Aug. 18:10  Widzew Lodz - Znicz Pruszkow 1 - 1

  Total goals 20
  Goals per game 2.22
  Under 2.5 goals 6 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 9
  Home wins 3
  Draws 4
  Away wins 2


  Round 4
Fri. 10 Aug. 17:00  Gryf Wejherowo - Elana Torun 3 - 1
Sat. 11 Aug. 16:00  ROW Rybnik - Resovia 2 - 1
Sat. 11 Aug. 16:00  Stal Stalowa - Widzew Lodz 3 - 0
Sat. 11 Aug. 16:00  Rozwoj Katowice - Pogon Siedlce 2 - 2
Sat. 11 Aug. 17:00  Znicz Pruszkow - Blekitni Starg. 1 - 2
Sat. 11 Aug. 17:00  Grudziadz - Radomiak Radom 1 - 0
Sat. 11 Aug. 18:00  GKS Belchatow - SKRA Czestoch. 3 - 0
Sat. 11 Aug. 19:00  Gornik Leczna - Ruch Chorzow 5 - 1
Sun. 12 Aug. 17:00  Olimpia Elblag - Siarka Tarnobr. 0 - 2

  Total goals 29
  Goals per game 3.22
  Under 2.5 goals 2 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 7 / 9
  Home wins 6
  Draws 1
  Away wins 2


  Round 5
Fri. 17 Aug. 18:20  Ruch Chorzow - GKS Belchatow 2 - 2
Sat. 18 Aug. 11:00  Resovia - Gornik Leczna 2 - 2
Sat. 18 Aug. 15:00  Blekitni Starg. - Stal Stalowa 1 - 0
Sat. 18 Aug. 16:00  Elana Torun - ROW Rybnik 3 - 0
Sat. 18 Aug. 16:00  Pogon Siedlce - Znicz Pruszkow 0 - 3
Sat. 18 Aug. 16:00  Siarka Tarnobr. - Rozwoj Katowice 1 - 0
Sat. 18 Aug. 17:00  Radomiak Radom - Olimpia Elblag 5 - 0
Sat. 18 Aug. 18:10  Widzew Lodz - Gryf Wejherowo 3 - 1
Sat. 2 Mar. 18:00  SKRA Czestoch. - Grudziadz

  Total goals 25
  Goals per game 3.13
  Under 2.5 goals 2 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 6 / 8
  Home wins 5
  Draws 2
  Away wins 1


  Round 6
Wed. 22 Aug. 16:00  ROW Rybnik - Widzew Lodz 2 - 2
Wed. 22 Aug. 16:00  Stal Stalowa - Pogon Siedlce 0 - 2
Wed. 22 Aug. 16:00  Resovia - Elana Torun 0 - 0
Wed. 22 Aug. 16:00  Rozwoj Katowice - Radomiak Radom 1 - 0
Wed. 22 Aug. 16:00  Olimpia Elblag - SKRA Czestoch. 1 - 0
Wed. 22 Aug. 17:00  Gryf Wejherowo - Blekitni Starg. 2 - 0
Wed. 22 Aug. 17:00  Gornik Leczna - GKS Belchatow 1 - 1
Wed. 22 Aug. 17:00  Grudziadz - Ruch Chorzow 0 - 0
Wed. 22 Aug. 18:00  Znicz Pruszkow - Siarka Tarnobr. 2 - 2

  Total goals 16
  Goals per game 1.78
  Under 2.5 goals 7 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 2 / 9
  Home wins 3
  Draws 5
  Away wins 1


  Round 7
Sat. 25 Aug. 16:00  Siarka Tarnobr. - Stal Stalowa 3 - 0
Sat. 25 Aug. 16:30  SKRA Czestoch. - Rozwoj Katowice 2 - 0
Sat. 25 Aug. 18:10  Widzew Lodz - Resovia 2 - 1
Sun. 26 Aug. 14:00  Elana Torun - Gornik Leczna 2 - 0
Sun. 26 Aug. 15:00  Blekitni Starg. - ROW Rybnik 1 - 1
Sun. 26 Aug. 16:00  Radomiak Radom - Znicz Pruszkow 4 - 0
Sun. 26 Aug. 17:00  GKS Belchatow - Grudziadz 2 - 1
Sun. 26 Aug. 17:00  Ruch Chorzow - Olimpia Elblag 1 - 0
Sun. 26 Aug. 18:00  Pogon Siedlce - Gryf Wejherowo 7 - 2

  Total goals 29
  Goals per game 3.22
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 9
  Home wins 8
  Draws 1
  Away wins 0


  Round 8
Sat. 1 Sep. 15:00  Resovia - Blekitni Starg. 1 - 0
Sat. 1 Sep. 15:00  Elana Torun - Widzew Lodz 0 - 0
Sat. 1 Sep. 16:00  ROW Rybnik - Pogon Siedlce 1 - 1
Sat. 1 Sep. 16:00  Stal Stalowa - Radomiak Radom 0 - 0
Sat. 1 Sep. 17:00  Gornik Leczna - Grudziadz 1 - 3
Sat. 1 Sep. 17:00  Rozwoj Katowice - Ruch Chorzow 0 - 3
Sat. 1 Sep. 18:00  Znicz Pruszkow - SKRA Czestoch. 2 - 1
Sat. 1 Sep. 18:45  Olimpia Elblag - GKS Belchatow 0 - 1
Sun. 2 Sep. 15:00  Gryf Wejherowo - Siarka Tarnobr. 1 - 1

  Total goals 16
  Goals per game 1.78
  Under 2.5 goals 6 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 9
  Home wins 2
  Draws 4
  Away wins 3


  Round 9
Sat. 8 Sep. 15:00  Pogon Siedlce - Resovia 1 - 3
Sat. 8 Sep. 15:00  Siarka Tarnobr. - ROW Rybnik 0 - 2
Sat. 8 Sep. 16:00  Radomiak Radom - Gryf Wejherowo 3 - 0
Sat. 8 Sep. 16:00  SKRA Czestoch. - Stal Stalowa 3 - 2
Sat. 8 Sep. 17:00  Grudziadz - Olimpia Elblag 3 - 0
Sat. 8 Sep. 17:00  GKS Belchatow - Rozwoj Katowice 2 - 1
Sat. 8 Sep. 18:10  Widzew Lodz - Gornik Leczna 3 - 0
Tue. 11 Sep. 18:20  Ruch Chorzow - Znicz Pruszkow 1 - 1
Wed. 19 Sep. 16:00  Blekitni Starg. - Elana Torun 1 - 2

  Total goals 28
  Goals per game 3.11
  Under 2.5 goals 2 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 7 / 9
  Home wins 5
  Draws 1
  Away wins 3


  Round 10
Sat. 15 Sep. 14:00  Elana Torun - Pogon Siedlce 3 - 0
Sat. 15 Sep. 14:00  Rozwoj Katowice - Grudziadz 1 - 2
Sat. 15 Sep. 15:00  Stal Stalowa - Ruch Chorzow 2 - 2
Sat. 15 Sep. 15:00  Resovia - Siarka Tarnobr. 3 - 0
Sat. 15 Sep. 16:00  ROW Rybnik - Radomiak Radom 2 - 2
Sat. 15 Sep. 17:00  Gornik Leczna - Olimpia Elblag 2 - 1
Sat. 15 Sep. 18:00  Znicz Pruszkow - GKS Belchatow 1 - 0
Sat. 15 Sep. 18:10  Widzew Lodz - Blekitni Starg. 4 - 2
Sun. 16 Sep. 15:00  Gryf Wejherowo - SKRA Czestoch. 0 - 1

  Total goals 28
  Goals per game 3.11
  Under 2.5 goals 2 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 7 / 9
  Home wins 5
  Draws 2
  Away wins 2


  Round 11
Fri. 21 Sep. 17:00  Grudziadz - Znicz Pruszkow 1 - 1
Fri. 21 Sep. 18:20  Ruch Chorzow - Gryf Wejherowo 1 - 1
Sat. 22 Sep. 14:00  Radomiak Radom - Resovia 5 - 0
Sat. 22 Sep. 15:00  Siarka Tarnobr. - Elana Torun 2 - 2
Sat. 22 Sep. 15:30  SKRA Czestoch. - ROW Rybnik 0 - 0
Sat. 22 Sep. 16:00  GKS Belchatow - Stal Stalowa 1 - 2
Sat. 22 Sep. 17:00  Pogon Siedlce - Widzew Lodz 0 - 1
Sat. 22 Sep. 18:45  Olimpia Elblag - Rozwoj Katowice 1 - 2
Sun. 23 Sep. 15:00  Blekitni Starg. - Gornik Leczna 0 - 2

  Total goals 22
  Goals per game 2.44
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 9
  Home wins 1
  Draws 4
  Away wins 4


  Round 12
Sat. 29 Sep. 14:00  Resovia - SKRA Czestoch.
Sat. 29 Sep. 14:00  Blekitni Starg. - Pogon Siedlce
Sat. 29 Sep. 17:30  Znicz Pruszkow - Olimpia Elblag
Sat. 29 Sep. 18:10  Widzew Lodz - Siarka Tarnobr.
Sun. 30 Sep. 14:00  Gryf Wejherowo - GKS Belchatow
Sun. 30 Sep. 14:00  Elana Torun - Radomiak Radom
Sun. 30 Sep. 15:00  ROW Rybnik - Ruch Chorzow
Sun. 30 Sep. 17:00  Gornik Leczna - Rozwoj Katowice
Mon. 1 Oct. 14:00  Stal Stalowa - Grudziadz


  Round 13
Sat. 6 Oct. 14:00  Rozwoj Katowice - Znicz Pruszkow
Sat. 6 Oct. 14:00  Siarka Tarnobr. - Blekitni Starg.
Sat. 6 Oct. 14:30  Radomiak Radom - Widzew Lodz
Sat. 6 Oct. 15:00  SKRA Czestoch. - Elana Torun
Sat. 6 Oct. 16:00  Pogon Siedlce - Gornik Leczna
Sat. 6 Oct. 16:00  GKS Belchatow - ROW Rybnik
Sat. 6 Oct. 17:00  Ruch Chorzow - Resovia
Sat. 6 Oct. 18:45  Olimpia Elblag - Stal Stalowa
Sun. 7 Oct. 17:00  Grudziadz - Gryf Wejherowo


  Round 14
Sat. 13 Oct. 17:00  Gryf Wejherowo - Olimpia Elblag
Sat. 13 Oct. 17:00  Gornik Leczna - Znicz Pruszkow
Sat. 13 Oct. 17:00  ROW Rybnik - Grudziadz
Sat. 13 Oct. 17:00  Stal Stalowa - Rozwoj Katowice
Sat. 13 Oct. 17:00  Resovia - GKS Belchatow    
Sat. 13 Oct. 17:00  Elana Torun - Ruch Chorzow    
Sat. 13 Oct. 17:00  Widzew Lodz - SKRA Czestoch.    
Sat. 13 Oct. 17:00  Blekitni Starg. - Radomiak Radom    
Sat. 13 Oct. 17:00  Pogon Siedlce - Siarka Tarnobr.    


  Round 15
Sat. 20 Oct. 17:00  Znicz Pruszkow - Stal Stalowa    
Sat. 20 Oct. 17:00  Rozwoj Katowice - Gryf Wejherowo    
Sat. 20 Oct. 17:00  Olimpia Elblag - ROW Rybnik    
Sat. 20 Oct. 17:00  Grudziadz - Resovia    
Sat. 20 Oct. 17:00  GKS Belchatow - Elana Torun    
Sat. 20 Oct. 17:00  Siarka Tarnobr. - Gornik Leczna    
Sat. 20 Oct. 17:00  Ruch Chorzow - Widzew Lodz    
Sat. 20 Oct. 17:00  Radomiak Radom - Pogon Siedlce    
Sat. 20 Oct. 17:00  SKRA Czestoch. - Blekitni Starg.    


  Round 16
Sat. 27 Oct. 17:00  Gryf Wejherowo - Znicz Pruszkow    
Sat. 27 Oct. 17:00  Gornik Leczna - Stal Stalowa    
Sat. 27 Oct. 17:00  ROW Rybnik - Rozwoj Katowice    
Sat. 27 Oct. 17:00  Resovia - Olimpia Elblag    
Sat. 27 Oct. 17:00  Elana Torun - Grudziadz    
Sat. 27 Oct. 17:00  Widzew Lodz - GKS Belchatow    
Sat. 27 Oct. 17:00  Blekitni Starg. - Ruch Chorzow    
Sat. 27 Oct. 17:00  Pogon Siedlce - SKRA Czestoch.    
Sat. 27 Oct. 17:00  Siarka Tarnobr. - Radomiak Radom    


  Round 17
Sat. 3 Nov. 18:00  Stal Stalowa - Gryf Wejherowo    
Sat. 3 Nov. 18:00  Znicz Pruszkow - ROW Rybnik    
Sat. 3 Nov. 18:00  Rozwoj Katowice - Resovia    
Sat. 3 Nov. 18:00  Olimpia Elblag - Elana Torun    
Sat. 3 Nov. 18:00  Grudziadz - Widzew Lodz    
Sat. 3 Nov. 18:00  GKS Belchatow - Blekitni Starg.    
Sat. 3 Nov. 18:00  Ruch Chorzow - Pogon Siedlce    
Sat. 3 Nov. 18:00  Radomiak Radom - Gornik Leczna    
Sat. 3 Nov. 18:00  SKRA Czestoch. - Siarka Tarnobr.    




  Round 18
Sat. 10 Nov. 18:00  Gornik Leczna - Gryf Wejherowo    
Sat. 10 Nov. 18:00  Stal Stalowa - ROW Rybnik    
Sat. 10 Nov. 18:00  Znicz Pruszkow - Resovia    
Sat. 10 Nov. 18:00  Rozwoj Katowice - Elana Torun    
Sat. 10 Nov. 18:00  Olimpia Elblag - Widzew Lodz    
Sat. 10 Nov. 18:00  Grudziadz - Blekitni Starg.    
Sat. 10 Nov. 18:00  GKS Belchatow - Pogon Siedlce    
Sat. 10 Nov. 18:00  Ruch Chorzow - Siarka Tarnobr.    
Sat. 10 Nov. 18:00  SKRA Czestoch. - Radomiak Radom    


  Round 19
Sat. 17 Nov. 18:00  ROW Rybnik - Gryf Wejherowo    
Sat. 17 Nov. 18:00  Resovia - Stal Stalowa    
Sat. 17 Nov. 18:00  Elana Torun - Znicz Pruszkow    
Sat. 17 Nov. 18:00  Widzew Lodz - Rozwoj Katowice    
Sat. 17 Nov. 18:00  Blekitni Starg. - Olimpia Elblag    
Sat. 17 Nov. 18:00  Pogon Siedlce - Grudziadz    
Sat. 17 Nov. 18:00  Siarka Tarnobr. - GKS Belchatow    
Sat. 17 Nov. 18:00  Radomiak Radom - Ruch Chorzow    
Sat. 17 Nov. 18:00  SKRA Czestoch. - Gornik Leczna    


  Round 20
Sat. 24 Nov. 18:00  Gryf Wejherowo - Resovia    
Sat. 24 Nov. 18:00  Gornik Leczna - ROW Rybnik    
Sat. 24 Nov. 18:00  Stal Stalowa - Elana Torun    
Sat. 24 Nov. 18:00  Znicz Pruszkow - Widzew Lodz    
Sat. 24 Nov. 18:00  Rozwoj Katowice - Blekitni Starg.    
Sat. 24 Nov. 18:00  Olimpia Elblag - Pogon Siedlce    
Sat. 24 Nov. 18:00  Grudziadz - Siarka Tarnobr.    
Sat. 24 Nov. 18:00  GKS Belchatow - Radomiak Radom    
Sat. 24 Nov. 18:00  SKRA Czestoch. - Ruch Chorzow    


  Round 21
Sat. 1 Dec. 18:00  Resovia - ROW Rybnik    
Sat. 1 Dec. 18:00  Elana Torun - Gryf Wejherowo    
Sat. 1 Dec. 18:00  Widzew Lodz - Stal Stalowa    
Sat. 1 Dec. 18:00  Blekitni Starg. - Znicz Pruszkow    
Sat. 1 Dec. 18:00  Pogon Siedlce - Rozwoj Katowice    
Sat. 1 Dec. 18:00  Siarka Tarnobr. - Olimpia Elblag    
Sat. 1 Dec. 18:00  Ruch Chorzow - Gornik Leczna    
Sat. 1 Dec. 18:00  Radomiak Radom - Grudziadz    
Sat. 1 Dec. 18:00  SKRA Czestoch. - GKS Belchatow    


  Round 22
Fri. 17 Aug. 18:00  Grudziadz - SKRA Czestoch. 4 - 0
Sat. 2 Mar. 18:00  Gryf Wejherowo - Widzew Lodz    
Sat. 2 Mar. 18:00  Gornik Leczna - Resovia    
Sat. 2 Mar. 18:00  ROW Rybnik - Elana Torun    
Sat. 2 Mar. 18:00  Stal Stalowa - Blekitni Starg.    
Sat. 2 Mar. 18:00  Znicz Pruszkow - Pogon Siedlce    
Sat. 2 Mar. 18:00  Rozwoj Katowice - Siarka Tarnobr.    
Sat. 2 Mar. 18:00  Olimpia Elblag - Radomiak Radom    
Sat. 2 Mar. 18:00  GKS Belchatow - Ruch Chorzow    

  Total goals 4
  Goals per game 4.00
  Under 2.5 goals 0 / 1
  Over 2.5 goals 1 / 1
  Home wins 1
  Draws 0
  Away wins 0


  Round 23
Sat. 9 Mar. 18:00  Elana Torun - Resovia    
Sat. 9 Mar. 18:00  Widzew Lodz - ROW Rybnik    
Sat. 9 Mar. 18:00  Blekitni Starg. - Gryf Wejherowo    
Sat. 9 Mar. 18:00  Pogon Siedlce - Stal Stalowa    
Sat. 9 Mar. 18:00  GKS Belchatow - Gornik Leczna    
Sat. 9 Mar. 18:00  Siarka Tarnobr. - Znicz Pruszkow    
Sat. 9 Mar. 18:00  Ruch Chorzow - Grudziadz    
Sat. 9 Mar. 18:00  Radomiak Radom - Rozwoj Katowice    
Sat. 9 Mar. 18:00  SKRA Czestoch. - Olimpia Elblag    


  Round 24
Sat. 16 Mar. 18:00  Gryf Wejherowo - Pogon Siedlce    
Sat. 16 Mar. 18:00  Gornik Leczna - Elana Torun    
Sat. 16 Mar. 18:00  ROW Rybnik - Blekitni Starg.    
Sat. 16 Mar. 18:00  Stal Stalowa - Siarka Tarnobr.    
Sat. 16 Mar. 18:00  Resovia - Widzew Lodz    
Sat. 16 Mar. 18:00  Znicz Pruszkow - Radomiak Radom    
Sat. 16 Mar. 18:00  Rozwoj Katowice - SKRA Czestoch.    
Sat. 16 Mar. 18:00  Olimpia Elblag - Ruch Chorzow    
Sat. 16 Mar. 18:00  Grudziadz - GKS Belchatow    


  Round 25
Sat. 23 Mar. 18:00  Widzew Lodz - Elana Torun    
Sat. 23 Mar. 18:00  Blekitni Starg. - Resovia    
Sat. 23 Mar. 18:00  Grudziadz - Gornik Leczna    
Sat. 23 Mar. 18:00  Pogon Siedlce - ROW Rybnik    
Sat. 23 Mar. 18:00  GKS Belchatow - Olimpia Elblag    
Sat. 23 Mar. 18:00  Siarka Tarnobr. - Gryf Wejherowo    
Sat. 23 Mar. 18:00  Ruch Chorzow - Rozwoj Katowice    
Sat. 23 Mar. 18:00  Radomiak Radom - Stal Stalowa    
Sat. 23 Mar. 18:00  SKRA Czestoch. - Znicz Pruszkow    


  Round 26
Sat. 30 Mar. 18:00  Gryf Wejherowo - Radomiak Radom    
Sat. 30 Mar. 18:00  Gornik Leczna - Widzew Lodz    
Sat. 30 Mar. 18:00  ROW Rybnik - Siarka Tarnobr.    
Sat. 30 Mar. 18:00  Stal Stalowa - SKRA Czestoch.    
Sat. 30 Mar. 18:00  Resovia - Pogon Siedlce    
Sat. 30 Mar. 18:00  Znicz Pruszkow - Ruch Chorzow    
Sat. 30 Mar. 18:00  Elana Torun - Blekitni Starg.    
Sat. 30 Mar. 18:00  Rozwoj Katowice - GKS Belchatow    
Sat. 30 Mar. 18:00  Olimpia Elblag - Grudziadz    


  Round 27
Sat. 6 Apr. 17:00  Olimpia Elblag - Gornik Leczna    
Sat. 6 Apr. 17:00  Blekitni Starg. - Widzew Lodz    
Sat. 6 Apr. 17:00  Grudziadz - Rozwoj Katowice    
Sat. 6 Apr. 17:00  Pogon Siedlce - Elana Torun    
Sat. 6 Apr. 17:00  GKS Belchatow - Znicz Pruszkow    
Sat. 6 Apr. 17:00  Siarka Tarnobr. - Resovia    
Sat. 6 Apr. 17:00  Ruch Chorzow - Stal Stalowa    
Sat. 6 Apr. 17:00  Radomiak Radom - ROW Rybnik    
Sat. 6 Apr. 17:00  SKRA Czestoch. - Gryf Wejherowo    


  Round 28
Sat. 13 Apr. 17:00  Gryf Wejherowo - Ruch Chorzow    
Sat. 13 Apr. 17:00  Gornik Leczna - Blekitni Starg.    
Sat. 13 Apr. 17:00  ROW Rybnik - SKRA Czestoch.    
Sat. 13 Apr. 17:00  Stal Stalowa - GKS Belchatow    
Sat. 13 Apr. 17:00  Resovia - Radomiak Radom    
Sat. 13 Apr. 17:00  Znicz Pruszkow - Grudziadz    
Sat. 13 Apr. 17:00  Elana Torun - Siarka Tarnobr.    
Sat. 13 Apr. 17:00  Rozwoj Katowice - Olimpia Elblag    
Sat. 13 Apr. 17:00  Widzew Lodz - Pogon Siedlce    


  Round 29
Sat. 20 Apr. 17:00  Rozwoj Katowice - Gornik Leczna    
Sat. 20 Apr. 17:00  Olimpia Elblag - Znicz Pruszkow    
Sat. 20 Apr. 17:00  Grudziadz - Stal Stalowa    
Sat. 20 Apr. 17:00  Pogon Siedlce - Blekitni Starg.    
Sat. 20 Apr. 17:00  GKS Belchatow - Gryf Wejherowo    
Sat. 20 Apr. 17:00  Siarka Tarnobr. - Widzew Lodz    
Sat. 20 Apr. 17:00  Ruch Chorzow - ROW Rybnik    
Sat. 20 Apr. 17:00  Radomiak Radom - Elana Torun    
Sat. 20 Apr. 17:00  SKRA Czestoch. - Resovia    


  Round 30
Wed. 24 Apr. 17:00  Gryf Wejherowo - Grudziadz    
Wed. 24 Apr. 17:00  Gornik Leczna - Pogon Siedlce    
Wed. 24 Apr. 17:00  ROW Rybnik - GKS Belchatow    
Wed. 24 Apr. 17:00  Stal Stalowa - Olimpia Elblag    
Wed. 24 Apr. 17:00  Resovia - Ruch Chorzow    
Wed. 24 Apr. 17:00  Znicz Pruszkow - Rozwoj Katowice    
Wed. 24 Apr. 17:00  Elana Torun - SKRA Czestoch.    
Wed. 24 Apr. 17:00  Widzew Lodz - Radomiak Radom    
Wed. 24 Apr. 17:00  Blekitni Starg. - Siarka Tarnobr.    


  Round 31
Sat. 27 Apr. 17:00  Znicz Pruszkow - Gornik Leczna    
Sat. 27 Apr. 17:00  Rozwoj Katowice - Stal Stalowa    
Sat. 27 Apr. 17:00  Olimpia Elblag - Gryf Wejherowo    
Sat. 27 Apr. 17:00  Grudziadz - ROW Rybnik    
Sat. 27 Apr. 17:00  GKS Belchatow - Resovia    
Sat. 27 Apr. 17:00  Siarka Tarnobr. - Pogon Siedlce    
Sat. 27 Apr. 17:00  Ruch Chorzow - Elana Torun    
Sat. 27 Apr. 17:00  Radomiak Radom - Blekitni Starg.    
Sat. 27 Apr. 17:00  SKRA Czestoch. - Widzew Lodz    


  Round 32
Sat. 4 May. 17:00  Gryf Wejherowo - Rozwoj Katowice    
Sat. 4 May. 17:00  Gornik Leczna - Siarka Tarnobr.    
Sat. 4 May. 17:00  ROW Rybnik - Olimpia Elblag    
Sat. 4 May. 17:00  Stal Stalowa - Znicz Pruszkow    
Sat. 4 May. 17:00  Resovia - Grudziadz    
Sat. 4 May. 17:00  Elana Torun - GKS Belchatow    
Sat. 4 May. 17:00  Widzew Lodz - Ruch Chorzow    
Sat. 4 May. 17:00  Blekitni Starg. - SKRA Czestoch.    
Sat. 4 May. 17:00  Pogon Siedlce - Radomiak Radom    


  Round 33
Sat. 11 May. 17:00  Stal Stalowa - Gornik Leczna    
Sat. 11 May. 17:00  Znicz Pruszkow - Gryf Wejherowo    
Sat. 11 May. 17:00  Rozwoj Katowice - ROW Rybnik    
Sat. 11 May. 17:00  Olimpia Elblag - Resovia    
Sat. 11 May. 17:00  Grudziadz - Elana Torun    
Sat. 11 May. 17:00  GKS Belchatow - Widzew Lodz    
Sat. 11 May. 17:00  Ruch Chorzow - Blekitni Starg.    
Sat. 11 May. 17:00  Radomiak Radom - Siarka Tarnobr.    
Sat. 11 May. 17:00  SKRA Czestoch. - Pogon Siedlce    


  Round 34
Sat. 18 May. 17:00  Gryf Wejherowo - Stal Stalowa    
Sat. 18 May. 17:00  Gornik Leczna - Radomiak Radom    
Sat. 18 May. 17:00  ROW Rybnik - Znicz Pruszkow    
Sat. 18 May. 17:00  Resovia - Rozwoj Katowice    
Sat. 18 May. 17:00  Elana Torun - Olimpia Elblag    
Sat. 18 May. 17:00  Widzew Lodz - Grudziadz    
Sat. 18 May. 17:00  Blekitni Starg. - GKS Belchatow    
Sat. 18 May. 17:00  Pogon Siedlce - Ruch Chorzow    
Sat. 18 May. 17:00  Siarka Tarnobr. - SKRA Czestoch.    


Please note that forthcoming matches dates and times are subject to change. We are not responsible for any errors or any changes that may be made. For certain leagues, all upcoming matches may not be displayed on this page. Please check the official sources for the latest match dates and the full league schedules.




SoccerSTATS.com provides statistics and results on national and international football (soccer) competitions. Example of statistics include form tables, scoring stats, statistical previews, goal timing and attendance stats.
F.A.Q.
Contact
Privacy Policy
Cookie usage and options
Terms and conditions of use
About us
 
 Follow us on Twitter
 Find us on Facebook
Products, services, promotional offers and other offerings from partners and advertisers are subject to terms and conditions.
18+                            Useful links (third-party websites):   www.gamcare.org.uk       www.begambleaware.org
   

     Copyright 1998-2018 SoccerSTATS.com
 
    
 Social media
 Follow us on Twitter
 Find us on Facebook


  Pld Pts
1  Widzew Lodz 11 24
2  Grudziadz 11 23
3  Elana Torun 11 22
4  Radomiak Rad. 11 21
5  Gornik Leczna 11 18
6  Siarka Tarno. 11 18
7  GKS Belchatow 11 17
8  Znicz Pruszk. 11 16
9  Ruch Chorzow 11 14
10  Stal Stalowa 11 14
11  Gryf Wejhero. 11 13
12  Resovia 11 12
13  ROW Rybnik 11 11
14  Blekitni Sta. 11 11
15  SKRA Czestoc. 11 10
16  Pogon Siedlce 11 9
17  Rozwoj Katow. 11 9
18  Olimpia Elbl. 11 6


 Summary stats
32%
99 matches / 306
Home wins:  47%
Draws:  27%
Away wins:  25%
Goals:  256
Goals p. match:  2.59

 Matches
 Matches by date
 Matches by gameweek
 Results grid
 Tables
 Home / Away tables
 Wide table
 Form tables
 Run-in analysis
 Results analysis
 Scoring patterns
 Statistical reviews
 Relative form
 Relative H/A performance