ArgentinaARAustriaATAustraliaAUBelgiumBEBrazilBRSwitzerlandCHGermany - BundesligaDEGermany - 2. BundesligaD2DenmarkDKEngland - Premier LeagueENEngland - ChampionshipE2England - League OneE3England - League TwoE4England - National leagueE5Spain - La LigaESSpain - La Liga 2E2FinlandFIFrance - Ligue 1FRFrance - Ligue 2F2NetherlandsNLItaly - Serie AITItaly - Serie BI2JapanJPNorwayNOPolandPLPortugalPTRussiaRUScotlandSCSwedenSETurkeyTR

Poland - 3. Liga - Gr. 1 - matches by matchday

Matches by gameweek

  Round 1
Sat. 3 Aug. 14:00  Pogon Grodzisk - S. Aleksandrow 1 - 2
Sat. 3 Aug. 15:00  Olimpia Zambrow - Swit 1 - 2
Sat. 3 Aug. 15:00  Ursus Warszawa - Bron Radom 3 - 1
Sat. 3 Aug. 16:00  Concordia Elbla - Lechia Tomaszow 0 - 0
Sat. 3 Aug. 16:00  KS Wasilkow - Pelikan Lowicz 0 - 4
Sat. 3 Aug. 16:00  RKS Radomsko - Leg. Warszawa B 0 - 1
Sat. 3 Aug. 16:00  Znicz Biala P. - Ruch Wysokie 1 - 1
Sat. 3 Aug. 17:00  Huragan Morag - Sokol Ostroda 4 - 2
Sat. 3 Aug. 18:00  Polonia Warsch. - U. Skierniewice 4 - 3

  Total goals 30
  Goals per game 3.33
  Under 2.5 goals 3 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 6 / 9
  Home wins 3
  Draws 2
  Away wins 4


  Round 2
Sat. 10 Aug. 16:00  Bron Radom - Leg. Warszawa B 0 - 2
Sat. 10 Aug. 16:00  Concordia Elbla - KS Wasilkow 2 - 1
Sat. 10 Aug. 16:00  RKS Radomsko - Huragan Morag 3 - 0
Sat. 10 Aug. 16:00  S. Aleksandrow - Znicz Biala P. 3 - 1
Sat. 10 Aug. 16:00  U. Skierniewice - Ruch Wysokie 3 - 2
Sat. 10 Aug. 17:00  Sokol Ostroda - Lechia Tomaszow 2 - 0
Sat. 10 Aug. 18:00  Polonia Warsch. - Ursus Warszawa 0 - 0
Sat. 10 Aug. 18:35  Swit - Pogon Grodzisk 5 - 3
Sun. 11 Aug. 10:15  Pelikan Lowicz - Olimpia Zambrow 1 - 1

  Total goals 29
  Goals per game 3.22
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 9
  Home wins 6
  Draws 2
  Away wins 1


  Round 3
Wed. 14 Aug. 15:00  Ursus Warszawa - U. Skierniewice 0 - 0
Wed. 14 Aug. 16:00  KS Wasilkow - Sokol Ostroda 0 - 2
Wed. 14 Aug. 16:00  Olimpia Zambrow - Concordia Elbla 4 - 1
Wed. 14 Aug. 16:00  Ruch Wysokie - S. Aleksandrow 2 - 2
Wed. 14 Aug. 16:00  Znicz Biala P. - Swit 1 - 1
Wed. 14 Aug. 16:30  Pogon Grodzisk - Pelikan Lowicz 0 - 5
Wed. 14 Aug. 17:00  Huragan Morag - Bron Radom 1 - 1
Wed. 14 Aug. 17:00  Lechia Tomaszow - RKS Radomsko 4 - 1
Wed. 21 Aug. 17:00  Leg. Warszawa B - Polonia Warsch. 3 - 0

  Total goals 28
  Goals per game 3.11
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 9
  Home wins 3
  Draws 4
  Away wins 2


  Round 4
Sat. 17 Aug. 14:00  U. Skierniewice - S. Aleksandrow 2 - 3
Sat. 17 Aug. 15:00  Ursus Warszawa - Leg. Warszawa B 2 - 3
Sat. 17 Aug. 16:00  Concordia Elbla - Pogon Grodzisk 2 - 0
Sat. 17 Aug. 17:00  Sokol Ostroda - Olimpia Zambrow 4 - 1
Sat. 17 Aug. 18:00  Polonia Warsch. - Huragan Morag 0 - 2
Sun. 18 Aug. 10:15  Pelikan Lowicz - Znicz Biala P. 2 - 4
Sun. 18 Aug. 15:00  Bron Radom - Lechia Tomaszow 2 - 1
Sun. 18 Aug. 16:00  RKS Radomsko - KS Wasilkow 5 - 0
Sun. 18 Aug. 17:00  Swit - Ruch Wysokie 0 - 0

  Total goals 33
  Goals per game 3.67
  Under 2.5 goals 3 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 6 / 9
  Home wins 4
  Draws 1
  Away wins 4


  Round 5
Sat. 24 Aug. 14:30  Pogon Grodzisk - Sokol Ostroda 1 - 2
Sat. 24 Aug. 15:00  Olimpia Zambrow - RKS Radomsko 4 - 1
Sat. 24 Aug. 16:00  Huragan Morag - Ursus Warszawa 3 - 0
Sat. 24 Aug. 16:00  KS Wasilkow - Bron Radom 0 - 1
Sat. 24 Aug. 16:00  Lechia Tomaszow - Polonia Warsch. 0 - 0
Sat. 24 Aug. 16:00  S. Aleksandrow - Swit 2 - 3
Sat. 24 Aug. 16:00  Znicz Biala P. - Concordia Elbla 0 - 0
Sun. 25 Aug. 11:00  Leg. Warszawa B - U. Skierniewice 1 - 2
Sun. 25 Aug. 15:00  Ruch Wysokie - Pelikan Lowicz 3 - 4

  Total goals 27
  Goals per game 3.00
  Under 2.5 goals 3 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 6 / 9
  Home wins 2
  Draws 2
  Away wins 5


  Round 6
Fri. 30 Aug. 16:00  U. Skierniewice - Swit 0 - 1
Sat. 31 Aug. 15:00  Ursus Warszawa - Lechia Tomaszow 1 - 2
Sat. 31 Aug. 16:00  Concordia Elbla - Ruch Wysokie 1 - 1
Sat. 31 Aug. 17:00  Sokol Ostroda - Znicz Biala P. 2 - 1
Sat. 31 Aug. 18:00  Polonia Warsch. - KS Wasilkow 1 - 2
Sun. 1 Sep. 10:15  Pelikan Lowicz - S. Aleksandrow 1 - 1
Sun. 1 Sep. 11:00  Leg. Warszawa B - Huragan Morag 1 - 1
Sun. 1 Sep. 16:00  RKS Radomsko - Pogon Grodzisk 1 - 3
Wed. 9 Oct. 17:00  Bron Radom - Olimpia Zambrow 2 - 2

  Total goals 24
  Goals per game 2.67
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 9
  Home wins 1
  Draws 4
  Away wins 4


  Round 7
Thu. 5 Sep. 12:00  S. Aleksandrow - Concordia Elbla 4 - 1
Fri. 6 Sep. 16:00  Huragan Morag - U. Skierniewice 2 - 3
Sat. 7 Sep. 14:30  Pogon Grodzisk - Bron Radom 0 - 2
Sat. 7 Sep. 15:00  KS Wasilkow - Ursus Warszawa 0 - 1
Sat. 7 Sep. 15:00  Olimpia Zambrow - Polonia Warsch. 1 - 2
Sat. 7 Sep. 15:00  Znicz Biala P. - RKS Radomsko 0 - 0
Sun. 8 Sep. 15:00  Ruch Wysokie - Sokol Ostroda 1 - 2
Sun. 8 Sep. 16:00  Swit - Pelikan Lowicz 1 - 0
Wed. 23 Oct. 14:00  Lechia Tomaszow - Leg. Warszawa B 0 - 1

  Total goals 21
  Goals per game 2.33
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 9
  Home wins 2
  Draws 1
  Away wins 6


  Round 8
Fri. 13 Sep. 18:00  Polonia Warsch. - Pogon Grodzisk 2 - 1
Sat. 14 Sep. 13:00  U. Skierniewice - Pelikan Lowicz 2 - 1
Sat. 14 Sep. 15:00  Huragan Morag - Lechia Tomaszow 0 - 0
Sat. 14 Sep. 15:00  Leg. Warszawa B - KS Wasilkow 4 - 0
Sat. 14 Sep. 15:00  RKS Radomsko - Ruch Wysokie 0 - 2
Sat. 14 Sep. 15:00  Ursus Warszawa - Olimpia Zambrow 1 - 1
Sat. 14 Sep. 15:30  Concordia Elbla - Swit 1 - 0
Sat. 14 Sep. 17:00  Sokol Ostroda - S. Aleksandrow 1 - 1
Sat. 18 Apr. 16:00  Bron Radom - Znicz Biala P. pp.

  Total goals 17
  Goals per game 2.13
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 8
  Home wins 4
  Draws 3
  Away wins 1


  Round 9
Fri. 20 Sep. 18:30  Swit - Sokol Ostroda 0 - 1
Sat. 21 Sep. 13:00  Znicz Biala P. - Polonia Warsch. 2 - 1
Sat. 21 Sep. 14:30  Pogon Grodzisk - Ursus Warszawa 1 - 0
Sat. 21 Sep. 15:00  Olimpia Zambrow - Leg. Warszawa B 1 - 3
Sat. 21 Sep. 15:00  S. Aleksandrow - RKS Radomsko 1 - 0
Sun. 22 Sep. 10:00  Lechia Tomaszow - U. Skierniewice 5 - 3
Sun. 22 Sep. 10:15  Pelikan Lowicz - Concordia Elbla 4 - 1
Sun. 22 Sep. 14:00  KS Wasilkow - Huragan Morag 0 - 2
Sun. 22 Sep. 15:00  Ruch Wysokie - Bron Radom 1 - 4

  Total goals 30
  Goals per game 3.33
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 9
  Home wins 5
  Draws 0
  Away wins 4


  Round 10
Fri. 27 Sep. 19:00  Polonia Warsch. - Ruch Wysokie 0 - 2
Sat. 28 Sep. 14:00  Huragan Morag - Olimpia Zambrow 0 - 0
Sat. 28 Sep. 14:00  RKS Radomsko - Swit 2 - 1
Sat. 28 Sep. 15:00  Ursus Warszawa - Znicz Biala P. 1 - 2
Sat. 28 Sep. 17:00  Sokol Ostroda - Pelikan Lowicz 4 - 1
Sun. 29 Sep. 10:00  Lechia Tomaszow - KS Wasilkow 1 - 3
Sun. 29 Sep. 10:00  U. Skierniewice - Concordia Elbla 1 - 3
Sun. 29 Sep. 11:00  Leg. Warszawa B - Pogon Grodzisk 2 - 2
Sun. 29 Sep. 15:00  Bron Radom - S. Aleksandrow 0 - 0

  Total goals 25
  Goals per game 2.78
  Under 2.5 goals 3 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 6 / 9
  Home wins 2
  Draws 3
  Away wins 4


  Round 11
Fri. 4 Oct. 18:30  Swit - Bron Radom 2 - 0
Sat. 5 Oct. 13:00  Olimpia Zambrow - Lechia Tomaszow 2 - 1
Sat. 5 Oct. 13:00  Znicz Biala P. - Leg. Warszawa B 5 - 0
Sat. 5 Oct. 14:00  Pogon Grodzisk - Huragan Morag 0 - 1
Sat. 5 Oct. 14:00  S. Aleksandrow - Polonia Warsch. 2 - 0
Sat. 5 Oct. 15:00  Concordia Elbla - Sokol Ostroda 0 - 0
Sun. 6 Oct. 10:15  Pelikan Lowicz - RKS Radomsko 2 - 3
Sun. 6 Oct. 14:00  KS Wasilkow - U. Skierniewice 1 - 2
Sun. 6 Oct. 15:00  Ruch Wysokie - Ursus Warszawa 1 - 1

  Total goals 23
  Goals per game 2.56
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 9
  Home wins 4
  Draws 2
  Away wins 3


  Round 12
Sat. 12 Oct. 13:00  Huragan Morag - Znicz Biala P. 1 - 3
Sat. 12 Oct. 14:00  KS Wasilkow - Olimpia Zambrow 1 - 2
Sat. 12 Oct. 14:00  RKS Radomsko - Concordia Elbla 2 - 1
Sat. 12 Oct. 14:00  U. Skierniewice - Sokol Ostroda 0 - 6
Sat. 12 Oct. 14:00  Ursus Warszawa - S. Aleksandrow 0 - 2
Sat. 12 Oct. 17:00  Polonia Warsch. - Swit 0 - 1
Sun. 13 Oct. 10:00  Lechia Tomaszow - Pogon Grodzisk 0 - 5
Sun. 13 Oct. 11:00  Bron Radom - Pelikan Lowicz 0 - 1
Wed. 6 Nov. 17:00  Leg. Warszawa B - Ruch Wysokie 0 - 0

  Total goals 25
  Goals per game 2.78
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 9
  Home wins 1
  Draws 1
  Away wins 7


  Round 13
Sat. 19 Oct. 13:00  Olimpia Zambrow - U. Skierniewice 2 - 4
Sat. 19 Oct. 13:00  Pogon Grodzisk - KS Wasilkow 1 - 1
Sat. 19 Oct. 13:00  Znicz Biala P. - Lechia Tomaszow 2 - 0
Sat. 19 Oct. 14:00  Concordia Elbla - Bron Radom 2 - 3
Sat. 19 Oct. 14:00  S. Aleksandrow - Leg. Warszawa B 1 - 1
Sat. 19 Oct. 17:00  Sokol Ostroda - RKS Radomsko 1 - 2
Sun. 20 Oct. 10:15  Pelikan Lowicz - Polonia Warsch. 1 - 0
Sun. 20 Oct. 15:00  Ruch Wysokie - Huragan Morag 0 - 1
Mon. 18 May. 17:00  Swit - Ursus Warszawa pp.

  Total goals 22
  Goals per game 2.75
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 8
  Home wins 2
  Draws 2
  Away wins 4


  Round 14
Sat. 26 Oct. 13:00  Huragan Morag - S. Aleksandrow 3 - 1
Sat. 26 Oct. 13:00  KS Wasilkow - Znicz Biala P. 0 - 3
Sat. 26 Oct. 13:00  Olimpia Zambrow - Pogon Grodzisk 2 - 2
Sat. 26 Oct. 13:00  U. Skierniewice - RKS Radomsko 0 - 2
Sat. 26 Oct. 13:00  Ursus Warszawa - Pelikan Lowicz 3 - 0
Sat. 26 Oct. 16:00  Polonia Warsch. - Concordia Elbla 1 - 3
Sun. 27 Oct. 11:00  Lechia Tomaszow - Ruch Wysokie 2 - 2
Sun. 27 Oct. 12:00  Bron Radom - Sokol Ostroda 2 - 3
Sun. 27 Oct. 12:00  Leg. Warszawa B - Swit 1 - 1

  Total goals 31
  Goals per game 3.44
  Under 2.5 goals 2 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 7 / 9
  Home wins 2
  Draws 3
  Away wins 4


  Round 15
Sat. 2 Nov. 13:00  S. Aleksandrow - Lechia Tomaszow 5 - 2
Sat. 2 Nov. 13:00  Znicz Biala P. - Olimpia Zambrow 3 - 0
Sat. 2 Nov. 13:30  Concordia Elbla - Ursus Warszawa 1 - 0
Sat. 2 Nov. 13:30  Pogon Grodzisk - U. Skierniewice 1 - 2
Sat. 2 Nov. 16:00  Ruch Wysokie - KS Wasilkow 2 - 1
Sun. 3 Nov. 11:15  Pelikan Lowicz - Leg. Warszawa B 0 - 1
Sun. 3 Nov. 14:00  RKS Radomsko - Bron Radom 1 - 1
Sun. 3 Nov. 16:00  Sokol Ostroda - Polonia Warsch. 3 - 1
Sun. 7 Jun. 17:00  Swit - Huragan Morag pp.

  Total goals 24
  Goals per game 3.00
  Under 2.5 goals 3 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 8
  Home wins 5
  Draws 1
  Away wins 2


  Round 16
Fri. 8 Nov. 19:00  Polonia Warsch. - RKS Radomsko 1 - 1
Sat. 9 Nov. 13:00  Huragan Morag - Pelikan Lowicz 1 - 2
Sat. 9 Nov. 13:00  KS Wasilkow - S. Aleksandrow 0 - 0
Sat. 9 Nov. 13:00  Olimpia Zambrow - Ruch Wysokie 3 - 1
Sat. 9 Nov. 13:00  Pogon Grodzisk - Znicz Biala P. 3 - 1
Sat. 9 Nov. 13:00  U. Skierniewice - Bron Radom 2 - 3
Sat. 9 Nov. 13:00  Ursus Warszawa - Sokol Ostroda 2 - 2
Sun. 10 Nov. 11:00  Lechia Tomaszow - Swit 1 - 1
Sun. 10 Nov. 12:00  Leg. Warszawa B - Concordia Elbla 1 - 1

  Total goals 26
  Goals per game 2.89
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 9
  Home wins 2
  Draws 5
  Away wins 2


  Round 17
Fri. 15 Nov. 18:00  Bron Radom - Polonia Warsch. 1 - 1
Sat. 16 Nov. 13:00  S. Aleksandrow - Olimpia Zambrow 1 - 3
Sat. 16 Nov. 13:00  Znicz Biala P. - U. Skierniewice 0 - 2
Sat. 16 Nov. 13:30  Concordia Elbla - Huragan Morag 3 - 1
Sat. 16 Nov. 16:00  Ruch Wysokie - Pogon Grodzisk 1 - 3
Sun. 17 Nov. 11:15  Pelikan Lowicz - Lechia Tomaszow 1 - 0
Sun. 17 Nov. 13:00  RKS Radomsko - Ursus Warszawa 0 - 1
Sun. 17 Nov. 13:00  Swit - KS Wasilkow 7 - 1
Wed. 1 Apr. 17:00  Sokol Ostroda - Leg. Warszawa B pp.

  Total goals 26
  Goals per game 3.25
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 8
  Home wins 3
  Draws 1
  Away wins 4




  Round 18
Sat. 23 Nov. 13:00  S. Aleksandrow - Pogon Grodzisk 2 - 1
Sat. 23 Nov. 13:00  U. Skierniewice - Polonia Warsch. 0 - 2
Sat. 23 Nov. 16:00  Bron Radom - Ursus Warszawa 1 - 0
Sat. 23 Nov. 16:00  Ruch Wysokie - Znicz Biala P. 1 - 1
Sat. 23 Nov. 18:00  Sokol Ostroda - Huragan Morag 0 - 0
Sun. 24 Nov. 11:00  Lechia Tomaszow - Concordia Elbla 2 - 0
Sun. 24 Nov. 11:15  Pelikan Lowicz - KS Wasilkow 4 - 1
Sun. 24 Nov. 12:00  Leg. Warszawa B - RKS Radomsko 3 - 1
Sun. 24 Nov. 13:00  Swit - Olimpia Zambrow 2 - 1

  Total goals 22
  Goals per game 2.44
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 9
  Home wins 6
  Draws 2
  Away wins 1


  Round 19
Sat. 7 Mar. 13:00  KS Wasilkow - Concordia Elbla 0 - 0
Sat. 7 Mar. 14:00  Huragan Morag - RKS Radomsko 2 - 1
Sat. 7 Mar. 14:00  Olimpia Zambrow - Pelikan Lowicz 0 - 3
Sat. 7 Mar. 14:00  Pogon Grodzisk - Swit 3 - 2
Sat. 7 Mar. 14:00  Ursus Warszawa - Polonia Warsch. 0 - 0
Sat. 7 Mar. 14:00  Znicz Biala P. - S. Aleksandrow 0 - 4
Sun. 8 Mar. 12:00  Lechia Tomaszow - Sokol Ostroda 2 - 1
Sun. 8 Mar. 12:00  Leg. Warszawa B - Bron Radom 2 - 0
Sun. 8 Mar. 16:00  Ruch Wysokie - U. Skierniewice 0 - 2

  Total goals 22
  Goals per game 2.44
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 9
  Home wins 4
  Draws 2
  Away wins 3


  Round 20
Sat. 14 Mar. 13:00  S. Aleksandrow - Ruch Wysokie pp.
Sat. 14 Mar. 14:00  Concordia Elbla - Olimpia Zambrow pp.
Sat. 14 Mar. 15:00  Swit - Znicz Biala P. pp.
Sat. 14 Mar. 15:00  U. Skierniewice - Ursus Warszawa pp.
Sat. 14 Mar. 15:30  Pelikan Lowicz - Pogon Grodzisk pp.
Sat. 14 Mar. 17:00  Polonia Warsch. - Leg. Warszawa B pp.
Sat. 14 Mar. 18:00  Sokol Ostroda - KS Wasilkow pp.
Sun. 15 Mar. 12:00  Bron Radom - Huragan Morag pp.
Sun. 15 Mar. 14:00  RKS Radomsko - Lechia Tomaszow pp.


  Round 21
Sat. 21 Mar. 12:00  Leg. Warszawa B - Ursus Warszawa pp.
Sat. 21 Mar. 13:00  S. Aleksandrow - U. Skierniewice pp.
Sat. 21 Mar. 15:00  Huragan Morag - Polonia Warsch. pp.
Sat. 21 Mar. 15:00  KS Wasilkow - RKS Radomsko pp.
Sat. 21 Mar. 15:00  Olimpia Zambrow - Sokol Ostroda pp.
Sat. 21 Mar. 15:00  Znicz Biala P. - Pelikan Lowicz pp.
Sat. 21 Mar. 16:00  Pogon Grodzisk - Concordia Elbla pp.
Sun. 22 Mar. 11:00  Lechia Tomaszow - Bron Radom pp.
Sun. 22 Mar. 16:00  Ruch Wysokie - Swit pp.


  Round 22
Mon. 6 Apr. 17:00  Bron Radom - KS Wasilkow pp.
Mon. 6 Apr. 17:00  Concordia Elbla - Znicz Biala P. pp.
Mon. 6 Apr. 17:00  Pelikan Lowicz - Ruch Wysokie pp.
Mon. 6 Apr. 17:00  Polonia Warsch. - Lechia Tomaszow pp.
Mon. 6 Apr. 17:00  RKS Radomsko - Olimpia Zambrow pp.
Mon. 6 Apr. 17:00  Sokol Ostroda - Pogon Grodzisk pp.
Mon. 6 Apr. 17:00  Swit - S. Aleksandrow pp.
Mon. 6 Apr. 17:00  U. Skierniewice - Leg. Warszawa B pp.
Mon. 6 Apr. 17:00  Ursus Warszawa - Huragan Morag pp.


  Round 23
Mon. 13 Apr. 17:00  Huragan Morag - Leg. Warszawa B pp.
Mon. 13 Apr. 17:00  KS Wasilkow - Polonia Warsch. pp.
Mon. 13 Apr. 17:00  Lechia Tomaszow - Ursus Warszawa pp.
Mon. 13 Apr. 17:00  Olimpia Zambrow - Bron Radom pp.
Mon. 13 Apr. 17:00  Pogon Grodzisk - RKS Radomsko pp.
Mon. 13 Apr. 17:00  Ruch Wysokie - Concordia Elbla pp.
Mon. 13 Apr. 17:00  S. Aleksandrow - Pelikan Lowicz pp.
Mon. 13 Apr. 17:00  Swit - U. Skierniewice pp.
Mon. 13 Apr. 17:00  Znicz Biala P. - Sokol Ostroda pp.


  Round 24
Sun. 19 Apr. 17:00  Bron Radom - Pogon Grodzisk pp.
Sun. 19 Apr. 17:00  Concordia Elbla - S. Aleksandrow pp.
Sun. 19 Apr. 17:00  Leg. Warszawa B - Lechia Tomaszow pp.
Sun. 19 Apr. 17:00  Pelikan Lowicz - Swit pp.
Sun. 19 Apr. 17:00  Polonia Warsch. - Olimpia Zambrow pp.
Sun. 19 Apr. 17:00  RKS Radomsko - Znicz Biala P. pp.
Sun. 19 Apr. 17:00  Sokol Ostroda - Ruch Wysokie pp.
Sun. 19 Apr. 17:00  U. Skierniewice - Huragan Morag pp.
Sun. 19 Apr. 17:00  Ursus Warszawa - KS Wasilkow pp.


  Round 25
Sat. 14 Sep. 15:00  Znicz Biala P. - Bron Radom 3 - 2
Mon. 27 Apr. 17:00  KS Wasilkow - Leg. Warszawa B pp.
Mon. 27 Apr. 17:00  Lechia Tomaszow - Huragan Morag pp.
Mon. 27 Apr. 17:00  Olimpia Zambrow - Ursus Warszawa pp.
Mon. 27 Apr. 17:00  Pelikan Lowicz - U. Skierniewice pp.
Mon. 27 Apr. 17:00  Pogon Grodzisk - Polonia Warsch. pp.
Mon. 27 Apr. 17:00  Ruch Wysokie - RKS Radomsko pp.
Mon. 27 Apr. 17:00  S. Aleksandrow - Sokol Ostroda pp.
Mon. 27 Apr. 17:00  Swit - Concordia Elbla pp.

  Total goals 5
  Goals per game 5.00
  Under 2.5 goals 0 / 1
  Over 2.5 goals 1 / 1
  Home wins 1
  Draws 0
  Away wins 0


  Round 26
Mon. 4 May. 17:00  Bron Radom - Ruch Wysokie pp.
Mon. 4 May. 17:00  Concordia Elbla - Pelikan Lowicz pp.
Mon. 4 May. 17:00  Huragan Morag - KS Wasilkow pp.
Mon. 4 May. 17:00  Leg. Warszawa B - Olimpia Zambrow pp.
Mon. 4 May. 17:00  Polonia Warsch. - Znicz Biala P. pp.
Mon. 4 May. 17:00  RKS Radomsko - S. Aleksandrow pp.
Mon. 4 May. 17:00  Sokol Ostroda - Swit pp.
Mon. 4 May. 17:00  U. Skierniewice - Lechia Tomaszow pp.
Mon. 4 May. 17:00  Ursus Warszawa - Pogon Grodzisk pp.


  Round 27
Mon. 11 May. 17:00  Concordia Elbla - U. Skierniewice pp.
Mon. 11 May. 17:00  KS Wasilkow - Lechia Tomaszow pp.
Mon. 11 May. 17:00  Olimpia Zambrow - Huragan Morag pp.
Mon. 11 May. 17:00  Pelikan Lowicz - Sokol Ostroda pp.
Mon. 11 May. 17:00  Pogon Grodzisk - Leg. Warszawa B pp.
Mon. 11 May. 17:00  Ruch Wysokie - Polonia Warsch. pp.
Mon. 11 May. 17:00  S. Aleksandrow - Bron Radom pp.
Mon. 11 May. 17:00  Swit - RKS Radomsko pp.
Mon. 11 May. 17:00  Znicz Biala P. - Ursus Warszawa pp.


  Round 28
Fri. 15 May. 17:00  Bron Radom - Swit pp.
Fri. 15 May. 17:00  Huragan Morag - Pogon Grodzisk pp.
Fri. 15 May. 17:00  Lechia Tomaszow - Olimpia Zambrow pp.
Fri. 15 May. 17:00  Leg. Warszawa B - Znicz Biala P. pp.
Fri. 15 May. 17:00  Polonia Warsch. - S. Aleksandrow pp.
Fri. 15 May. 17:00  RKS Radomsko - Pelikan Lowicz pp.
Fri. 15 May. 17:00  Sokol Ostroda - Concordia Elbla pp.
Fri. 15 May. 17:00  U. Skierniewice - KS Wasilkow pp.
Fri. 15 May. 17:00  Ursus Warszawa - Ruch Wysokie pp.


  Round 29
Mon. 18 May. 17:00  Concordia Elbla - RKS Radomsko pp.
Mon. 18 May. 17:00  Olimpia Zambrow - KS Wasilkow pp.
Mon. 18 May. 17:00  Pelikan Lowicz - Bron Radom pp.
Mon. 18 May. 17:00  Pogon Grodzisk - Lechia Tomaszow pp.
Mon. 18 May. 17:00  Ruch Wysokie - Leg. Warszawa B pp.
Mon. 18 May. 17:00  S. Aleksandrow - Ursus Warszawa pp.
Mon. 18 May. 17:00  Sokol Ostroda - U. Skierniewice pp.
Mon. 18 May. 17:00  Swit - Polonia Warsch. pp.
Mon. 18 May. 17:00  Znicz Biala P. - Huragan Morag pp.


  Round 30
Sat. 19 Oct. 13:00  Ursus Warszawa - Swit 1 - 1
Mon. 25 May. 17:00  Bron Radom - Concordia Elbla pp.
Mon. 25 May. 17:00  Huragan Morag - Ruch Wysokie pp.
Mon. 25 May. 17:00  KS Wasilkow - Pogon Grodzisk pp.
Mon. 25 May. 17:00  Lechia Tomaszow - Znicz Biala P. pp.
Mon. 25 May. 17:00  Leg. Warszawa B - S. Aleksandrow pp.
Mon. 25 May. 17:00  Polonia Warsch. - Pelikan Lowicz pp.
Mon. 25 May. 17:00  RKS Radomsko - Sokol Ostroda pp.
Mon. 25 May. 17:00  U. Skierniewice - Olimpia Zambrow pp.

  Total goals 2
  Goals per game 2.00
  Under 2.5 goals 1 / 1
  Over 2.5 goals 0 / 1
  Home wins 0
  Draws 1
  Away wins 0


  Round 31
Sat. 23 May. 15:00  Znicz Biala P. - KS Wasilkow pp.
Sat. 23 May. 16:00  Concordia Elbla - Polonia Warsch. pp.
Sat. 23 May. 16:00  S. Aleksandrow - Huragan Morag pp.
Sat. 23 May. 16:30  Swit - Leg. Warszawa B pp.
Sat. 23 May. 17:00  Pogon Grodzisk - Olimpia Zambrow pp.
Sun. 24 May. 10:15  Pelikan Lowicz - Ursus Warszawa pp.
Sun. 24 May. 11:00  Sokol Ostroda - Bron Radom pp.
Sun. 24 May. 15:00  Ruch Wysokie - Lechia Tomaszow pp.
Sun. 24 May. 16:00  RKS Radomsko - U. Skierniewice pp.


  Round 32
Sat. 2 Nov. 13:00  Huragan Morag - Swit 1 - 1
Sun. 7 Jun. 17:00  Bron Radom - RKS Radomsko pp.
Sun. 7 Jun. 17:00  KS Wasilkow - Ruch Wysokie pp.
Sun. 7 Jun. 17:00  Lechia Tomaszow - S. Aleksandrow pp.
Sun. 7 Jun. 17:00  Leg. Warszawa B - Pelikan Lowicz pp.
Sun. 7 Jun. 17:00  Olimpia Zambrow - Znicz Biala P. pp.
Sun. 7 Jun. 17:00  Polonia Warsch. - Sokol Ostroda pp.
Sun. 7 Jun. 17:00  U. Skierniewice - Pogon Grodzisk pp.
Sun. 7 Jun. 17:00  Ursus Warszawa - Concordia Elbla pp.

  Total goals 2
  Goals per game 2.00
  Under 2.5 goals 1 / 1
  Over 2.5 goals 0 / 1
  Home wins 0
  Draws 1
  Away wins 0


  Round 33
Sun. 14 Jun. 17:00  Bron Radom - U. Skierniewice pp.
Sun. 14 Jun. 17:00  Concordia Elbla - Leg. Warszawa B pp.
Sun. 14 Jun. 17:00  Pelikan Lowicz - Huragan Morag pp.
Sun. 14 Jun. 17:00  RKS Radomsko - Polonia Warsch. pp.
Sun. 14 Jun. 17:00  Ruch Wysokie - Olimpia Zambrow pp.
Sun. 14 Jun. 17:00  S. Aleksandrow - KS Wasilkow pp.
Sun. 14 Jun. 17:00  Sokol Ostroda - Ursus Warszawa pp.
Sun. 14 Jun. 17:00  Swit - Lechia Tomaszow pp.
Sun. 14 Jun. 17:00  Znicz Biala P. - Pogon Grodzisk pp.


  Round 34
Thu. 18 Jun. 17:00  Huragan Morag - Concordia Elbla pp.
Thu. 18 Jun. 17:00  KS Wasilkow - Swit pp.
Thu. 18 Jun. 17:00  Lechia Tomaszow - Pelikan Lowicz pp.
Thu. 18 Jun. 17:00  Leg. Warszawa B - Sokol Ostroda pp.
Thu. 18 Jun. 17:00  Olimpia Zambrow - S. Aleksandrow pp.
Thu. 18 Jun. 17:00  Pogon Grodzisk - Ruch Wysokie pp.
Thu. 18 Jun. 17:00  Polonia Warsch. - Bron Radom pp.
Thu. 18 Jun. 17:00  U. Skierniewice - Znicz Biala P. pp.
Thu. 18 Jun. 17:00  Ursus Warszawa - RKS Radomsko pp.


Please note that matches dates and times are subject to change. We are not responsible for any errors or any changes that may be made. For certain leagues, all upcoming matches may not be displayed on this page. Please check the official sources for the latest match dates and schedules.

Tables

League table

GP Pts
Sokol Ostroda 18 37
Leg. Warszaw. 18 36
S. Aleksandrow 19 36
Swit 19 33
Znicz Biala P. 19 32
Pelikan Lowicz 19 32
Huragan Morag 19 30
U. Skierniew. 19 28
Concordia El. 19 27
Bron Radom 19 26
RKS Radomsko 19 24
Olimpia Zamb. 19 23
Pogon Grodzi. 19 21
Lechia Tomas. 19 20
Ursus Warszawa 19 19
Ruch Wysokie 19 17
Polonia Wars. 19 17
KS Wasilkow 19 9

Form table (last 8)

GP Pts
Pelikan Lowicz 8 18
Leg. Warszaw. 8 16
Pogon Grodzi. 8 14
S. Aleksandrow 8 14
Swit 8 13
Znicz Biala P. 8 13
Sokol Ostroda 8 12
U. Skierniew. 8 12
Concordia El. 8 11
RKS Radomsko 8 11
Bron Radom 8 11
Huragan Morag 8 11
Olimpia Zamb. 8 10
Ursus Warszawa 8 9
Lechia Tomas. 8 8
Polonia Wars. 8 6
Ruch Wysokie 8 6
KS Wasilkow 8 3

Home

GP Pts
S. Aleksandrow 9 19
Znicz Biala P. 11 19
Concordia El. 9 18
Leg. Warszaw. 10 17
Sokol Ostroda 8 17
Swit 7 16
Huragan Morag 11 16
Lechia Tomas. 10 15
Pelikan Lowicz 9 14
RKS Radomsko 9 13
Olimpia Zamb. 10 13
Ursus Warszawa 11 11
Pogon Grodzi. 10 10
Bron Radom 8 9
Polonia Wars. 9 8
Ruch Wysokie 10 6
U. Skierniew. 9 6
KS Wasilkow 10 2

Away

GP Pts
U. Skierniew. 10 22
Sokol Ostroda 10 20
Leg. Warszaw. 8 19
Pelikan Lowicz 10 18
S. Aleksandrow 10 17
Bron Radom 11 17
Swit 12 17
Huragan Morag 8 14
Znicz Biala P. 8 13
Pogon Grodzi. 9 11
Ruch Wysokie 9 11
RKS Radomsko 10 11
Olimpia Zamb. 9 10
Polonia Wars. 10 9
Concordia El. 10 9
Ursus Warszawa 8 8
KS Wasilkow 9 7
Lechia Tomas. 9 5

Offense

GP GF
Sokol Ostroda 18 38
Pelikan Lowicz 19 37
S. Aleksandrow 19 37
U. Skierniew. 19 33
Znicz Biala P. 19 33
Swit 19 32
Olimpia Zamb. 19 31
Pogon Grodzi. 19 31
Leg. Warszaw. 18 30
Bron Radom 19 26
Huragan Morag 19 26
RKS Radomsko 19 26
Concordia El. 19 23
Lechia Tomas. 19 23
Ruch Wysokie 19 23
Ursus Warszawa 19 17
Polonia Wars. 19 16
KS Wasilkow 19 12

Defense

GP GA
Leg. Warszaw. 18 17
Sokol Ostroda 18 19
Swit 19 20
Ursus Warszawa 19 21
Huragan Morag 19 21
S. Aleksandrow 19 22
Znicz Biala P. 19 24
Concordia El. 19 25
Pelikan Lowicz 19 26
Bron Radom 19 27
RKS Radomsko 19 28
Polonia Wars. 19 28
Ruch Wysokie 19 31
Lechia Tomas. 19 32
Pogon Grodzi. 19 35
Olimpia Zamb. 19 35
U. Skierniew. 19 39
KS Wasilkow 19 44


Poland - 3. Liga - Gr. 1 stats

170 matches played / 306
Aug
Jun
55.6% completed
Home wins:  36%
Over 1.5 goals:  79%
Draws:  25%
Over 2.5 goals:  55%
Away wins:  38%
Over 3.5 goals:  35%
Goals:  494 Home goals per match:  1.49
Goals per match:  2.91 Away goals per match:  1.42
    Both teams scored:  59%

Results

 Latest results
 Matches by date
 Matches by matchday
 Results grid

Tables

 Home / Away tables
 Wide table
 Form tables
 Run-in analysis

Analysis

 Scoring patterns
 Over / Under
 Scored / Conceded
 Home advantage
 Relative form
More statistics tables can be accessed from the 'Statistics' dropdown list on the league navigation menu.

After 170 matches played in the league, a total of 494 goals have been scored (2.91 goals per match on average). The menus above provide access to league-level statistics and results analysis, including Poland - 3. Liga - Gr. 1 results and goal scoring stats such as clean sheets, average goals scored and goals conceded.


The number of matches included in the regular season may differ depending on the way each league is structured. For most national leagues, the stats above relate to the selected league competition in the regular season, excluding playoff matches. Some leagues include additional rounds of matches, for which dedicated group tables (one table per group) may be featured on this page. When such group tables are displayed on the main league page, the stats above also include the matches related to those tables.





SoccerSTATS.com provides football statistics and results on national and international competitions worldwide. Football fans can keep a tab on stats related to their favourite team or leagues of interest, and access a wide range of team performance data analytics and league standings, not only on the world's most famous professional leagues, but also on amateur and regional leagues over the world. Example of soccer statistics include league standings, form tables, top goal scorers, scoring stats, statistical previews, goal times and attendance stats.

Follow us on Twitter

F.A.Q.
Contact
Privacy Policy
Terms and conditions of use
Cookie usage and options
About us
 

18+ only. You must be 18 years old or older to use this website. Please note that match schedules and timing are subject to changes. Products, services, promotional offers and other offerings from partners and advertisers are subject to terms and conditions. This website is not associated or endorsed by any league (whether professional, collegiate or other types of leagues/competitions), federation, association, club or team. This webiste is not aimed at persons under 18 years old. All trademarks, brands, images, logos and names appearing on this website belong to their respective owners.
Useful links (third-party websites):   www.gamcare.org.uk       www.begambleaware.org
   

     Copyright 1998-2020 SoccerSTATS.com