Argentina
AR
Austria
AT
Belgium
BE
Brazil
BR
Switzerland
CH
Germany
DE
Denmark
DK
England
EN
England2
E2
England3
E3
England4
E4
Spain
ES
Finland
FI
France
FR
Netherlands
NL
Italy
IT
Norway
NO
Portugal
PT
Russia
RU
Scotland
SC
Sweden
SE
Matches by gameweek

  Round 1 HT
Sat. 28 Jul. 14:30  Ural - Anzhi 0 - 1 (0-0)
Sat. 28 Jul. 17:00  Spartak Moscow - Orenburg 1 - 0 (1-0)
Sat. 28 Jul. 19:30  Rostov - Akhmat Grozny 1 - 0 (1-0)
Sun. 29 Jul. 12:00  Yenisey - Zenit 0 - 2 (0-0)
Sun. 29 Jul. 14:30  Arsenal Tula - Dinamo Moscow 0 - 0 (0-0)
Sun. 29 Jul. 17:00  Rubin Kazan - FC Krasnodar 2 - 1 (2-1)
Mon. 30 Jul. 16:00  Ufa - Lokomotiv M. 0 - 0 (0-0)
Tue. 31 Jul. 17:00  Krylya Sovetov - CSKA Moscow 0 - 0 (0-0)

  Total goals 8
  Goals per game 1.00
  Under 2.5 goals 7 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 1 / 8
  Home wins 3
  Draws 3
  Away wins 2


  Round 2 HT
Fri. 3 Aug. 17:30  Dinamo Moscow - Rubin Kazan 1 - 1 (1-0)
Sat. 4 Aug. 12:00  Ural - FC Krasnodar 1 - 2 (1-0)
Sat. 4 Aug. 14:30  Zenit - Arsenal Tula 1 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 4 Aug. 17:00  Lokomotiv M. - Spartak Moscow 0 - 0 (0-0)
Sun. 5 Aug. 14:30  Krylya Sovetov - Orenburg 0 - 3 (0-3)
Sun. 5 Aug. 17:00  CSKA Moscow - Rostov 0 - 1 (0-1)
Sun. 5 Aug. 19:30  Akhmat Grozny - Yenisey 1 - 0 (0-0)
Mon. 6 Aug. 15:30  Ufa - Anzhi 3 - 0 (1-0)

  Total goals 14
  Goals per game 1.75
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 8
  Home wins 3
  Draws 2
  Away wins 3


  Round 3 HT
Fri. 10 Aug. 15:30  Ural - Dinamo Moscow 1 - 1 (0-0)
Sat. 11 Aug. 14:30  Yenisey - CSKA Moscow 1 - 1 (0-0)
Sat. 11 Aug. 17:00  Spartak Moscow - Anzhi 1 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 11 Aug. 19:30  Rostov - Krylya Sovetov 0 - 1 (0-1)
Sun. 12 Aug. 12:00  Orenburg - Lokomotiv M. 1 - 0 (0-0)
Sun. 12 Aug. 14:30  Arsenal Tula - Akhmat Grozny 3 - 1 (0-1)
Mon. 13 Aug. 15:30  Ufa - FC Krasnodar 0 - 1 (0-0)
Mon. 13 Aug. 18:00  Rubin Kazan - Zenit 0 - 1 (0-0)

  Total goals 13
  Goals per game 1.63
  Under 2.5 goals 7 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 1 / 8
  Home wins 3
  Draws 2
  Away wins 3


  Round 4 HT
Fri. 17 Aug. 17:30  Anzhi - Orenburg
Sat. 18 Aug. 14:30  CSKA Moscow - Arsenal Tula
Sat. 18 Aug. 17:00  FC Krasnodar - Spartak Moscow
Sat. 18 Aug. 19:30  Akhmat Grozny - Rubin Kazan
Sun. 19 Aug. 14:30  Krylya Sovetov - Lokomotiv M.
Sun. 19 Aug. 17:00  Zenit - Ural
Sun. 19 Aug. 19:30  Rostov - Yenisey
Mon. 20 Aug. 17:30  Dinamo Moscow - Ufa


  Round 5 HT
Fri. 24 Aug. 17:30  Arsenal Tula - Rostov
Sat. 25 Aug. 12:00  Ural - Akhmat Grozny
Sat. 25 Aug. 14:30  Rubin Kazan - CSKA Moscow
Sat. 25 Aug. 17:00  Spartak Moscow - Dinamo Moscow
Sun. 26 Aug. 12:00  Orenburg - FC Krasnodar
Sun. 26 Aug. 14:30  Ufa - Zenit
Sun. 26 Aug. 17:00  Lokomotiv M. - Anzhi
Mon. 27 Aug. 15:30  Yenisey - Krylya Sovetov


  Round 6 HT
Fri. 31 Aug. 17:30  Rostov - Rubin Kazan
Sat. 1 Sep. 12:00  Krylya Sovetov - Anzhi
Sat. 1 Sep. 14:30  CSKA Moscow - Ural
Sat. 1 Sep. 17:00  FC Krasnodar - Lokomotiv M.
Sun. 2 Sep. 12:00  Yenisey - Arsenal Tula
Sun. 2 Sep. 14:30  Dinamo Moscow - Orenburg
Sun. 2 Sep. 17:00  Zenit - Spartak Moscow
Sun. 2 Sep. 19:30  Akhmat Grozny - Ufa    


  Round 7 HT
Sun. 16 Sep. 16:00  Arsenal Tula - Krylya Sovetov    
Sun. 16 Sep. 16:00  Rubin Kazan - Yenisey    
Sun. 16 Sep. 16:00  Spartak Moscow - Akhmat Grozny    
Sun. 16 Sep. 16:00  Orenburg - Zenit    
Sun. 16 Sep. 16:00  Ufa - CSKA Moscow    
Sun. 16 Sep. 16:00  Lokomotiv M. - Dinamo Moscow    
Sun. 16 Sep. 16:00  Ural - Rostov    
Sun. 16 Sep. 16:00  Anzhi - FC Krasnodar    


  Round 8 HT
Sun. 23 Sep. 16:00  Arsenal Tula - Rubin Kazan    
Sun. 23 Sep. 16:00  Dinamo Moscow - Anzhi    
Sun. 23 Sep. 16:00  Krylya Sovetov - FC Krasnodar    
Sun. 23 Sep. 16:00  CSKA Moscow - Spartak Moscow    
Sun. 23 Sep. 16:00  Rostov - Ufa    
Sun. 23 Sep. 16:00  Akhmat Grozny - Orenburg    
Sun. 23 Sep. 16:00  Yenisey - Ural    
Sun. 23 Sep. 16:00  Zenit - Lokomotiv M.    


  Round 9 HT
Sun. 30 Sep. 16:00  Rubin Kazan - Krylya Sovetov    
Sun. 30 Sep. 16:00  FC Krasnodar - Dinamo Moscow    
Sun. 30 Sep. 16:00  Spartak Moscow - Rostov    
Sun. 30 Sep. 16:00  Orenburg - CSKA Moscow    
Sun. 30 Sep. 16:00  Ufa - Yenisey    
Sun. 30 Sep. 16:00  Lokomotiv M. - Akhmat Grozny    
Sun. 30 Sep. 16:00  Ural - Arsenal Tula    
Sun. 30 Sep. 16:00  Anzhi - Zenit    


  Round 10 HT
Wed. 10 Oct. 16:00  Arsenal Tula - Ufa    
Wed. 10 Oct. 16:00  Krylya Sovetov - Dinamo Moscow    
Wed. 10 Oct. 16:00  CSKA Moscow - Lokomotiv M.    
Wed. 10 Oct. 16:00  Rostov - Orenburg    
Wed. 10 Oct. 16:00  Akhmat Grozny - Anzhi    
Wed. 10 Oct. 16:00  Rubin Kazan - Ural    
Wed. 10 Oct. 16:00  Yenisey - Spartak Moscow    
Wed. 10 Oct. 16:00  Zenit - FC Krasnodar    


  Round 11 HT
Sun. 21 Oct. 16:00  Dinamo Moscow - Zenit    
Sun. 21 Oct. 16:00  FC Krasnodar - Akhmat Grozny    
Sun. 21 Oct. 16:00  Spartak Moscow - Arsenal Tula    
Sun. 21 Oct. 16:00  Orenburg - Yenisey    
Sun. 21 Oct. 16:00  Ufa - Rubin Kazan    
Sun. 21 Oct. 16:00  Lokomotiv M. - Rostov    
Sun. 21 Oct. 16:00  Ural - Krylya Sovetov    
Sun. 21 Oct. 16:00  Anzhi - CSKA Moscow    


  Round 12 HT
Sun. 28 Oct. 17:00  Arsenal Tula - Orenburg    
Sun. 28 Oct. 17:00  Krylya Sovetov - Zenit    
Sun. 28 Oct. 17:00  CSKA Moscow - FC Krasnodar    
Sun. 28 Oct. 17:00  Rostov - Anzhi    
Sun. 28 Oct. 17:00  Akhmat Grozny - Dinamo Moscow    
Sun. 28 Oct. 17:00  Rubin Kazan - Spartak Moscow    
Sun. 28 Oct. 17:00  Ural - Ufa    
Sun. 28 Oct. 17:00  Yenisey - Lokomotiv M.    


  Round 13 HT
Sun. 4 Nov. 17:00  Dinamo Moscow - CSKA Moscow    
Sun. 4 Nov. 17:00  FC Krasnodar - Rostov    
Sun. 4 Nov. 17:00  Spartak Moscow - Ural    
Sun. 4 Nov. 17:00  Orenburg - Rubin Kazan    
Sun. 4 Nov. 17:00  Ufa - Krylya Sovetov    
Sun. 4 Nov. 17:00  Lokomotiv M. - Arsenal Tula    
Sun. 4 Nov. 17:00  Anzhi - Yenisey    
Sun. 4 Nov. 17:00  Zenit - Akhmat Grozny    


  Round 14 HT
Sun. 11 Nov. 17:00  Arsenal Tula - Anzhi    
Sun. 11 Nov. 17:00  Krylya Sovetov - Akhmat Grozny    
Sun. 11 Nov. 17:00  CSKA Moscow - Zenit    
Sun. 11 Nov. 17:00  Rostov - Dinamo Moscow    
Sun. 11 Nov. 17:00  Rubin Kazan - Lokomotiv M.    
Sun. 11 Nov. 17:00  Ufa - Spartak Moscow    
Sun. 11 Nov. 17:00  Ural - Orenburg    
Sun. 11 Nov. 17:00  Yenisey - FC Krasnodar    


  Round 15 HT
Sun. 25 Nov. 17:00  Dinamo Moscow - Yenisey    
Sun. 25 Nov. 17:00  Akhmat Grozny - CSKA Moscow    
Sun. 25 Nov. 17:00  FC Krasnodar - Arsenal Tula    
Sun. 25 Nov. 17:00  Spartak Moscow - Krylya Sovetov    
Sun. 25 Nov. 17:00  Orenburg - Ufa    
Sun. 25 Nov. 17:00  Lokomotiv M. - Ural    
Sun. 25 Nov. 17:00  Anzhi - Rubin Kazan    
Sun. 25 Nov. 17:00  Zenit - Rostov    




  Round 16 HT
Sun. 2 Dec. 17:00  Arsenal Tula - Zenit    
Sun. 2 Dec. 17:00  Rostov - CSKA Moscow    
Sun. 2 Dec. 17:00  Rubin Kazan - Dinamo Moscow    
Sun. 2 Dec. 17:00  FC Krasnodar - Ural    
Sun. 2 Dec. 17:00  Spartak Moscow - Lokomotiv M.    
Sun. 2 Dec. 17:00  Orenburg - Krylya Sovetov    
Sun. 2 Dec. 17:00  Anzhi - Ufa    
Sun. 2 Dec. 17:00  Yenisey - Akhmat Grozny    


  Round 17 HT
Sun. 9 Dec. 17:00  Dinamo Moscow - Ural    
Sun. 9 Dec. 17:00  Krylya Sovetov - Rostov    
Sun. 9 Dec. 17:00  CSKA Moscow - Yenisey    
Sun. 9 Dec. 17:00  Akhmat Grozny - Arsenal Tula    
Sun. 9 Dec. 17:00  FC Krasnodar - Ufa    
Sun. 9 Dec. 17:00  Lokomotiv M. - Orenburg    
Sun. 9 Dec. 17:00  Anzhi - Spartak Moscow    
Sun. 9 Dec. 17:00  Zenit - Rubin Kazan    


  Round 18 HT
Sun. 3 Mar. 17:00  Arsenal Tula - CSKA Moscow    
Sun. 3 Mar. 17:00  Rubin Kazan - Akhmat Grozny    
Sun. 3 Mar. 17:00  Spartak Moscow - FC Krasnodar    
Sun. 3 Mar. 17:00  Orenburg - Anzhi    
Sun. 3 Mar. 17:00  Ufa - Dinamo Moscow    
Sun. 3 Mar. 17:00  Lokomotiv M. - Krylya Sovetov    
Sun. 3 Mar. 17:00  Ural - Zenit    
Sun. 3 Mar. 17:00  Yenisey - Rostov    


  Round 19 HT
Sun. 10 Mar. 17:00  Dinamo Moscow - Spartak Moscow    
Sun. 10 Mar. 17:00  Krylya Sovetov - Yenisey    
Sun. 10 Mar. 17:00  CSKA Moscow - Rubin Kazan    
Sun. 10 Mar. 17:00  Rostov - Arsenal Tula    
Sun. 10 Mar. 17:00  Akhmat Grozny - Ural    
Sun. 10 Mar. 17:00  FC Krasnodar - Orenburg    
Sun. 10 Mar. 17:00  Anzhi - Lokomotiv M.    
Sun. 10 Mar. 17:00  Zenit - Ufa    


  Round 20 HT
Sun. 17 Mar. 17:00  Arsenal Tula - Yenisey    
Sun. 17 Mar. 17:00  Rubin Kazan - Rostov    
Sun. 17 Mar. 17:00  Spartak Moscow - Zenit    
Sun. 17 Mar. 17:00  Orenburg - Dinamo Moscow    
Sun. 17 Mar. 17:00  Ufa - Akhmat Grozny    
Sun. 17 Mar. 17:00  Lokomotiv M. - FC Krasnodar    
Sun. 17 Mar. 17:00  Ural - CSKA Moscow    
Sun. 17 Mar. 17:00  Anzhi - Krylya Sovetov    


  Round 21 HT
Sun. 31 Mar. 16:00  Dinamo Moscow - Lokomotiv M.    
Sun. 31 Mar. 16:00  Krylya Sovetov - Arsenal Tula    
Sun. 31 Mar. 16:00  CSKA Moscow - Ufa    
Sun. 31 Mar. 16:00  Rostov - Ural    
Sun. 31 Mar. 16:00  Akhmat Grozny - Spartak Moscow    
Sun. 31 Mar. 16:00  FC Krasnodar - Anzhi    
Sun. 31 Mar. 16:00  Yenisey - Rubin Kazan    
Sun. 31 Mar. 16:00  Zenit - Orenburg    


  Round 22 HT
Sun. 7 Apr. 16:00  Rubin Kazan - Arsenal Tula    
Sun. 7 Apr. 16:00  FC Krasnodar - Krylya Sovetov    
Sun. 7 Apr. 16:00  Spartak Moscow - CSKA Moscow    
Sun. 7 Apr. 16:00  Orenburg - Akhmat Grozny    
Sun. 7 Apr. 16:00  Ufa - Rostov    
Sun. 7 Apr. 16:00  Lokomotiv M. - Zenit    
Sun. 7 Apr. 16:00  Ural - Yenisey    
Sun. 7 Apr. 16:00  Anzhi - Dinamo Moscow    


  Round 23 HT
Sun. 14 Apr. 16:00  Arsenal Tula - Ural    
Sun. 14 Apr. 16:00  Dinamo Moscow - FC Krasnodar    
Sun. 14 Apr. 16:00  Krylya Sovetov - Rubin Kazan    
Sun. 14 Apr. 16:00  CSKA Moscow - Orenburg    
Sun. 14 Apr. 16:00  Rostov - Spartak Moscow    
Sun. 14 Apr. 16:00  Akhmat Grozny - Lokomotiv M.    
Sun. 14 Apr. 16:00  Yenisey - Ufa    
Sun. 14 Apr. 16:00  Zenit - Anzhi    


  Round 24 HT
Sun. 21 Apr. 16:00  Dinamo Moscow - Krylya Sovetov    
Sun. 21 Apr. 16:00  FC Krasnodar - Zenit    
Sun. 21 Apr. 16:00  Spartak Moscow - Yenisey    
Sun. 21 Apr. 16:00  Orenburg - Rostov    
Sun. 21 Apr. 16:00  Ufa - Arsenal Tula    
Sun. 21 Apr. 16:00  Lokomotiv M. - CSKA Moscow    
Sun. 21 Apr. 16:00  Ural - Rubin Kazan    
Sun. 21 Apr. 16:00  Anzhi - Akhmat Grozny    


  Round 25 HT
Tue. 23 Apr. 16:00  Arsenal Tula - Spartak Moscow    
Tue. 23 Apr. 16:00  Krylya Sovetov - Ural    
Tue. 23 Apr. 16:00  CSKA Moscow - Anzhi    
Tue. 23 Apr. 16:00  Rostov - Lokomotiv M.    
Tue. 23 Apr. 16:00  Akhmat Grozny - FC Krasnodar    
Tue. 23 Apr. 16:00  Rubin Kazan - Ufa    
Tue. 23 Apr. 16:00  Yenisey - Orenburg    
Tue. 23 Apr. 16:00  Zenit - Dinamo Moscow    


  Round 26 HT
Sun. 28 Apr. 16:00  Dinamo Moscow - Akhmat Grozny    
Sun. 28 Apr. 16:00  FC Krasnodar - CSKA Moscow    
Sun. 28 Apr. 16:00  Spartak Moscow - Rubin Kazan    
Sun. 28 Apr. 16:00  Orenburg - Arsenal Tula    
Sun. 28 Apr. 16:00  Ufa - Ural    
Sun. 28 Apr. 16:00  Lokomotiv M. - Yenisey    
Sun. 28 Apr. 16:00  Anzhi - Rostov    
Sun. 28 Apr. 16:00  Zenit - Krylya Sovetov    


  Round 27 HT
Sun. 5 May. 16:00  Arsenal Tula - Lokomotiv M.    
Sun. 5 May. 16:00  Krylya Sovetov - Ufa    
Sun. 5 May. 16:00  CSKA Moscow - Dinamo Moscow    
Sun. 5 May. 16:00  Rostov - FC Krasnodar    
Sun. 5 May. 16:00  Akhmat Grozny - Zenit    
Sun. 5 May. 16:00  Rubin Kazan - Orenburg    
Sun. 5 May. 16:00  Ural - Spartak Moscow    
Sun. 5 May. 16:00  Yenisey - Anzhi    


  Round 28 HT
Sun. 12 May. 16:00  Dinamo Moscow - Rostov    
Sun. 12 May. 16:00  Akhmat Grozny - Krylya Sovetov    
Sun. 12 May. 16:00  FC Krasnodar - Yenisey    
Sun. 12 May. 16:00  Spartak Moscow - Ufa    
Sun. 12 May. 16:00  Orenburg - Ural    
Sun. 12 May. 16:00  Lokomotiv M. - Rubin Kazan    
Sun. 12 May. 16:00  Anzhi - Arsenal Tula    
Sun. 12 May. 16:00  Zenit - CSKA Moscow    


  Round 29 HT
Sun. 19 May. 16:00  Arsenal Tula - FC Krasnodar    
Sun. 19 May. 16:00  Krylya Sovetov - Spartak Moscow    
Sun. 19 May. 16:00  CSKA Moscow - Akhmat Grozny    
Sun. 19 May. 16:00  Rostov - Zenit    
Sun. 19 May. 16:00  Rubin Kazan - Anzhi    
Sun. 19 May. 16:00  Ufa - Orenburg    
Sun. 19 May. 16:00  Ural - Lokomotiv M.    
Sun. 19 May. 16:00  Yenisey - Dinamo Moscow    


  Round 30 HT
Sun. 26 May. 16:00  Dinamo Moscow - Arsenal Tula    
Sun. 26 May. 16:00  CSKA Moscow - Krylya Sovetov    
Sun. 26 May. 16:00  Akhmat Grozny - Rostov    
Sun. 26 May. 16:00  FC Krasnodar - Rubin Kazan    
Sun. 26 May. 16:00  Orenburg - Spartak Moscow    
Sun. 26 May. 16:00  Lokomotiv M. - Ufa    
Sun. 26 May. 16:00  Anzhi - Ural    
Sun. 26 May. 16:00  Zenit - Yenisey    


Please note that forthcoming matches dates and times are subject to change. We are not responsible for any errors or any changes that may be made. For certain leagues, all upcoming matches may not be displayed on this page. Please check the official sources for the latest match dates and the full league schedules.




SoccerSTATS.com provides statistics and results on national and international football (soccer) competitions. Example of statistics include form tables, scoring stats, statistical previews, goal timing and attendance stats.
F.A.Q.
Contact
Privacy Policy
Cookie usage and options
Terms and conditions of use
About us
 
 Follow us on Twitter
 Find us on Facebook
Products, services, promotional offers and other offerings from partners and advertisers are subject to terms and conditions.
   

     Copyright 1998-2018 SoccerSTATS.com
 
    
 Social media
 Follow us on Twitter
 Find us on Facebook


  Pld Pts
1  Zenit 3 9
2  Spartak Mosc. 3 7
3  Orenburg 3 6
4  FC Krasnodar 3 6
5  Rostov 3 6
6  Ufa 3 4
7  Arsenal Tula 3 4
8  Rubin Kazan 3 4
9  Krylya Sovet. 3 4
10  Dinamo Moscow 3 3
11  Akhmat Grozny 3 3
12  Anzhi 3 3
13  CSKA Moscow 3 2
14  Lokomotiv M. 3 2
15  Ural 3 1
16  Yenisey 3 1

 Summary stats
10%
24 matches / 240
Home wins:  38%
Draws:  29%
Away wins:  33%
Goals:  35
Goals p. match:  1.46

 Matches
 Matches by date
 Matches by gameweek
 Results grid
 Tables
 Home / Away tables
 Wide table
 Form tables
 Run-in analysis
 Halftime tables
 Goal timing
 When goals are scored
 First team to score
 Goal types
 Lead durations
 Results analysis
 Scoring patterns
 Relative form
 Relative H/A performance