Argentina
AR
Austria
AT
Belgium
BE
Brazil
BR
Switzerland
CH
Germany
DE
Denmark
DK
England
EN
England2
E2
England3
E3
England4
E4
Spain
ES
Finland
FI
France
FR
Netherlands
NL
Italy
IT
Norway
NO
Portugal
PT
Russia
RU
Scotland
SC
Sweden
SE
Matches by gameweek

  Round 1
Tue. 17 Jul. 10:00  SKA Khabarovsk - FC Armavir 3 - 0
Tue. 17 Jul. 10:00  Luch Energiya - Khimki 0 - 1
Tue. 17 Jul. 13:00  Tomsk - Fakel Voronezh 2 - 0
Tue. 17 Jul. 15:00  Tyumen - Baltika 4 - 1
Tue. 17 Jul. 15:00  Zenit B - Tambov 1 - 2
Tue. 17 Jul. 16:00  Saransk - Nizhny Novgorod 2 - 2
Tue. 17 Jul. 16:30  Avangard Kursk - Shinnik Yar. 1 - 2
Tue. 17 Jul. 17:00  Krasnodar B - Sibir 1 - 1
Tue. 17 Jul. 17:00  Dinamo St. Pet. - Sp. Moscow B 0 - 1
Tue. 17 Jul. 17:30  Chertanovo - Rotor Volgograd 1 - 1
Sat. 4 Aug. 15:00  Tyumen - Krasnodar B

  Total goals 26
  Goals per game 2.60
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 10
  Home wins 3
  Draws 3
  Away wins 4


  Round 2
Sun. 22 Jul. 11:00  Sibir - Shinnik Yar. 0 - 2
Sun. 22 Jul. 14:00  Khimki - Tomsk 0 - 1
Sun. 22 Jul. 15:00  Zenit B - Chertanovo 1 - 2
Sun. 22 Jul. 15:00  Fakel Voronezh - Dinamo St. Pet. 1 - 2
Sun. 22 Jul. 16:00  Nizhny Novgorod - Tyumen 2 - 1
Sun. 22 Jul. 16:00  Baltika - Tambov 1 - 2
Sun. 22 Jul. 17:00  FC Armavir - Saransk 0 - 1
Sun. 22 Jul. 17:00  Rotor Volgograd - Luch Energiya 1 - 0
Sun. 22 Jul. 17:00  Krasnodar B - SKA Khabarovsk 1 - 1
Mon. 23 Jul. 15:00  Sp. Moscow B - Avangard Kursk 0 - 0

  Total goals 19
  Goals per game 1.90
  Under 2.5 goals 6 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 10
  Home wins 2
  Draws 2
  Away wins 6


  Round 3
Sun. 29 Jul. 08:00  Luch Energiya - Zenit B 1 - 0
Sun. 29 Jul. 09:00  SKA Khabarovsk - Sibir 1 - 1
Sun. 29 Jul. 12:00  Shinnik Yar. - Sp. Moscow B 1 - 1
Sun. 29 Jul. 13:00  Tomsk - Rotor Volgograd 2 - 0
Sun. 29 Jul. 15:00  Saransk - Krasnodar B 1 - 2
Sun. 29 Jul. 16:00  Avangard Kursk - Fakel Voronezh 1 - 0
Sun. 29 Jul. 16:00  Dinamo St. Pet. - Khimki 3 - 2
Sun. 29 Jul. 16:30  Tyumen - FC Armavir 1 - 0
Sun. 29 Jul. 16:30  Chertanovo - Baltika 3 - 1
Sun. 29 Jul. 17:00  Tambov - Nizhny Novgorod 0 - 0

  Total goals 21
  Goals per game 2.10
  Under 2.5 goals 7 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 10
  Home wins 6
  Draws 3
  Away wins 1


  Round 4
Sat. 4 Aug. 08:00  Luch Energiya - Baltika
Sat. 4 Aug. 09:00  SKA Khabarovsk - Saransk
Sat. 4 Aug. 11:00  Sibir - Sp. Moscow B
Sat. 4 Aug. 13:00  Tomsk - Zenit B
Sat. 4 Aug. 14:00  Khimki - Avangard Kursk
Sat. 4 Aug. 15:45  FC Armavir - Tambov
Sat. 4 Aug. 16:00  Nizhny Novgorod - Chertanovo
Sat. 4 Aug. 16:00  Rotor Volgograd - Dinamo St. Pet.
Sat. 4 Aug. 16:00  Fakel Voronezh - Shinnik Yar.


  Round 5
Wed. 8 Aug. 11:00  Saransk - Sibir
Wed. 8 Aug. 11:00  Tyumen - SKA Khabarovsk
Wed. 8 Aug. 11:00  Tambov - Krasnodar B
Wed. 8 Aug. 11:00  Zenit B - Dinamo St. Pet.
Wed. 8 Aug. 11:00  Chertanovo - FC Armavir
Wed. 8 Aug. 11:00  Tomsk - Baltika
Wed. 8 Aug. 11:00  Sp. Moscow B - Fakel Voronezh
Wed. 8 Aug. 11:00  Avangard Kursk - Rotor Volgograd
Wed. 8 Aug. 11:00  Shinnik Yar. - Khimki
Wed. 8 Aug. 17:00  Nizhny Novgorod - Luch Energiya


  Round 6
Sun. 12 Aug. 11:00  SKA Khabarovsk - Tambov
Sun. 12 Aug. 11:00  Tyumen - Saransk
Sun. 12 Aug. 11:00  Baltika - Dinamo St. Pet.
Sun. 12 Aug. 11:00  Zenit B - Avangard Kursk    
Sun. 12 Aug. 11:00  Luch Energiya - FC Armavir    
Sun. 12 Aug. 11:00  Khimki - Sp. Moscow B    
Sun. 12 Aug. 11:00  Tomsk - Nizhny Novgorod    
Sun. 12 Aug. 11:00  Fakel Voronezh - Sibir    
Sun. 12 Aug. 11:00  Shinnik Yar. - Rotor Volgograd    
Sun. 12 Aug. 11:00  Krasnodar B - Chertanovo    


  Round 7
Sat. 18 Aug. 11:00  Tyumen - Sibir    
Sat. 18 Aug. 11:00  Tambov - Saransk    
Sat. 18 Aug. 11:00  Chertanovo - SKA Khabarovsk    
Sat. 18 Aug. 11:00  Luch Energiya - Krasnodar B    
Sat. 18 Aug. 11:00  Tomsk - FC Armavir    
Sat. 18 Aug. 11:00  Fakel Voronezh - Khimki    
Sat. 18 Aug. 11:00  Avangard Kursk - Baltika    
Sat. 18 Aug. 11:00  Shinnik Yar. - Zenit B    
Sat. 18 Aug. 11:00  Dinamo St. Pet. - Nizhny Novgorod    
Sun. 19 Aug. 11:00  Sp. Moscow B - Rotor Volgograd    


  Round 8
Sun. 26 Aug. 11:00  Sibir - Khimki    
Sun. 26 Aug. 11:00  SKA Khabarovsk - Luch Energiya    
Sun. 26 Aug. 11:00  FC Armavir - Dinamo St. Pet.    
Sun. 26 Aug. 11:00  Saransk - Chertanovo    
Sun. 26 Aug. 11:00  Nizhny Novgorod - Avangard Kursk    
Sun. 26 Aug. 11:00  Tyumen - Tambov    
Sun. 26 Aug. 11:00  Baltika - Shinnik Yar.    
Sun. 26 Aug. 11:00  Zenit B - Sp. Moscow B    
Sun. 26 Aug. 11:00  Rotor Volgograd - Fakel Voronezh    
Sun. 26 Aug. 11:00  Krasnodar B - Tomsk    


  Round 9
Sat. 1 Sep. 11:00  Tambov - Sibir    
Sat. 1 Sep. 11:00  Chertanovo - Tyumen    
Sat. 1 Sep. 11:00  Luch Energiya - Saransk    
Sat. 1 Sep. 11:00  Khimki - Rotor Volgograd    
Sat. 1 Sep. 11:00  Tomsk - SKA Khabarovsk    
Sat. 1 Sep. 11:00  Fakel Voronezh - Zenit B    
Sat. 1 Sep. 11:00  Sp. Moscow B - Baltika    
Sat. 1 Sep. 11:00  Avangard Kursk - FC Armavir    
Sat. 1 Sep. 11:00  Shinnik Yar. - Nizhny Novgorod    
Sat. 1 Sep. 19:00  Dinamo St. Pet. - Krasnodar B    


  Round 10
Sat. 8 Sep. 11:00  Sibir - Rotor Volgograd    
Sat. 8 Sep. 11:00  FC Armavir - Shinnik Yar.    
Sat. 8 Sep. 11:00  Saransk - Tomsk    
Sat. 8 Sep. 11:00  Nizhny Novgorod - Sp. Moscow B    
Sat. 8 Sep. 11:00  Tyumen - Luch Energiya    
Sat. 8 Sep. 11:00  Baltika - Fakel Voronezh    
Sat. 8 Sep. 11:00  Tambov - Chertanovo    
Sat. 8 Sep. 11:00  Zenit B - Khimki    
Sat. 8 Sep. 19:00  SKA Khabarovsk - Dinamo St. Pet.    


  Round 11
Sat. 15 Sep. 11:00  Chertanovo - Sibir    
Sat. 15 Sep. 11:00  Rotor Volgograd - Zenit B    
Sat. 15 Sep. 11:00  Luch Energiya - Tambov    
Sat. 15 Sep. 11:00  Khimki - Baltika    
Sat. 15 Sep. 11:00  Tomsk - Tyumen    
Sat. 15 Sep. 11:00  Fakel Voronezh - Nizhny Novgorod    
Sat. 15 Sep. 11:00  Sp. Moscow B - FC Armavir    
Sat. 15 Sep. 11:00  Avangard Kursk - SKA Khabarovsk    
Sat. 15 Sep. 11:00  Shinnik Yar. - Krasnodar B    
Sat. 15 Sep. 19:00  Dinamo St. Pet. - Saransk    


  Round 12
Wed. 19 Sep. 11:00  Sibir - Zenit B    
Wed. 19 Sep. 11:00  FC Armavir - Fakel Voronezh    
Wed. 19 Sep. 11:00  Saransk - Avangard Kursk    
Wed. 19 Sep. 11:00  Nizhny Novgorod - Khimki    
Wed. 19 Sep. 11:00  Baltika - Rotor Volgograd    
Wed. 19 Sep. 11:00  Tambov - Tomsk    
Wed. 19 Sep. 11:00  Chertanovo - Luch Energiya    
Wed. 19 Sep. 11:00  Shinnik Yar. - SKA Khabarovsk    
Wed. 19 Sep. 11:00  Krasnodar B - Sp. Moscow B    
Wed. 19 Sep. 19:00  Tyumen - Dinamo St. Pet.    


  Round 13
Sun. 23 Sep. 11:00  Zenit B - Baltika    
Sun. 23 Sep. 11:00  Rotor Volgograd - Nizhny Novgorod    
Sun. 23 Sep. 11:00  Luch Energiya - Sibir    
Sun. 23 Sep. 11:00  Khimki - FC Armavir    
Sun. 23 Sep. 11:00  Tomsk - Chertanovo    
Sun. 23 Sep. 11:00  Fakel Voronezh - Krasnodar B    
Sun. 23 Sep. 11:00  Sp. Moscow B - SKA Khabarovsk    
Sun. 23 Sep. 11:00  Avangard Kursk - Tyumen    
Sun. 23 Sep. 11:00  Shinnik Yar. - Saransk    
Sun. 23 Sep. 19:00  Dinamo St. Pet. - Tambov    


  Round 14
Sun. 30 Sep. 11:00  Sibir - Baltika    
Sun. 30 Sep. 11:00  SKA Khabarovsk - Fakel Voronezh    
Sun. 30 Sep. 11:00  FC Armavir - Rotor Volgograd    
Sun. 30 Sep. 11:00  Saransk - Sp. Moscow B    
Sun. 30 Sep. 11:00  Nizhny Novgorod - Zenit B    
Sun. 30 Sep. 11:00  Tyumen - Shinnik Yar.    
Sun. 30 Sep. 11:00  Tambov - Avangard Kursk    
Sun. 30 Sep. 11:00  Luch Energiya - Tomsk    
Sun. 30 Sep. 11:00  Krasnodar B - Khimki    
Sun. 30 Sep. 19:00  Chertanovo - Dinamo St. Pet.    


  Round 15
Sat. 6 Oct. 11:00  Baltika - Nizhny Novgorod    
Sat. 6 Oct. 11:00  Zenit B - FC Armavir    
Sat. 6 Oct. 11:00  Rotor Volgograd - Krasnodar B    
Sat. 6 Oct. 11:00  Khimki - SKA Khabarovsk    
Sat. 6 Oct. 11:00  Tomsk - Sibir    
Sat. 6 Oct. 11:00  Fakel Voronezh - Saransk    
Sat. 6 Oct. 11:00  Sp. Moscow B - Tyumen    
Sat. 6 Oct. 11:00  Avangard Kursk - Chertanovo    
Sat. 6 Oct. 11:00  Shinnik Yar. - Tambov    
Sat. 6 Oct. 19:00  Dinamo St. Pet. - Luch Energiya    


  Round 16
Sat. 13 Oct. 11:00  Sibir - Nizhny Novgorod    
Sat. 13 Oct. 11:00  SKA Khabarovsk - Rotor Volgograd    
Sat. 13 Oct. 11:00  FC Armavir - Baltika    
Sat. 13 Oct. 11:00  Saransk - Khimki    
Sat. 13 Oct. 11:00  Tyumen - Fakel Voronezh    
Sat. 13 Oct. 11:00  Tambov - Sp. Moscow B    
Sat. 13 Oct. 11:00  Chertanovo - Shinnik Yar.    
Sat. 13 Oct. 11:00  Luch Energiya - Avangard Kursk    
Sat. 13 Oct. 11:00  Krasnodar B - Zenit B    
Sat. 13 Oct. 19:00  Tomsk - Dinamo St. Pet.    


  Round 17
Sat. 20 Oct. 11:00  Nizhny Novgorod - FC Armavir    
Sat. 20 Oct. 11:00  Baltika - Krasnodar B    
Sat. 20 Oct. 11:00  Zenit B - SKA Khabarovsk    
Sat. 20 Oct. 11:00  Rotor Volgograd - Saransk    
Sat. 20 Oct. 11:00  Khimki - Tyumen    
Sat. 20 Oct. 11:00  Fakel Voronezh - Tambov    
Sat. 20 Oct. 11:00  Sp. Moscow B - Chertanovo    
Sat. 20 Oct. 11:00  Avangard Kursk - Tomsk    
Sat. 20 Oct. 11:00  Shinnik Yar. - Luch Energiya    
Sat. 20 Oct. 19:00  Dinamo St. Pet. - Sibir    


  Round 18
Wed. 24 Oct. 11:00  Sibir - FC Armavir    
Wed. 24 Oct. 11:00  SKA Khabarovsk - Baltika    
Wed. 24 Oct. 11:00  Saransk - Zenit B    
Wed. 24 Oct. 11:00  Tyumen - Rotor Volgograd    
Wed. 24 Oct. 11:00  Tambov - Khimki    
Wed. 24 Oct. 11:00  Chertanovo - Fakel Voronezh    
Wed. 24 Oct. 11:00  Tomsk - Shinnik Yar.    
Wed. 24 Oct. 11:00  Sp. Moscow B - Luch Energiya    
Wed. 24 Oct. 11:00  Krasnodar B - Nizhny Novgorod    
Wed. 24 Oct. 19:00  Dinamo St. Pet. - Avangard Kursk    


  Round 19
Sat. 8 Sep. 11:00  Krasnodar B - Avangard Kursk    
Sun. 28 Oct. 12:00  FC Armavir - Krasnodar B    
Sun. 28 Oct. 12:00  Nizhny Novgorod - SKA Khabarovsk    
Sun. 28 Oct. 12:00  Baltika - Saransk    
Sun. 28 Oct. 12:00  Zenit B - Tyumen    
Sun. 28 Oct. 12:00  Rotor Volgograd - Tambov    
Sun. 28 Oct. 12:00  Khimki - Chertanovo    
Sun. 28 Oct. 12:00  Fakel Voronezh - Luch Energiya    
Sun. 28 Oct. 12:00  Sp. Moscow B - Tomsk    
Sun. 28 Oct. 12:00  Avangard Kursk - Sibir    
Sun. 28 Oct. 20:00  Shinnik Yar. - Dinamo St. Pet.    




  Round 20
Sun. 4 Nov. 12:00  SKA Khabarovsk - Krasnodar B    
Sun. 4 Nov. 12:00  Saransk - FC Armavir    
Sun. 4 Nov. 12:00  Tyumen - Nizhny Novgorod    
Sun. 4 Nov. 12:00  Tambov - Baltika    
Sun. 4 Nov. 12:00  Chertanovo - Zenit B    
Sun. 4 Nov. 12:00  Luch Energiya - Rotor Volgograd    
Sun. 4 Nov. 12:00  Tomsk - Khimki    
Sun. 4 Nov. 12:00  Avangard Kursk - Sp. Moscow B    
Sun. 4 Nov. 12:00  Shinnik Yar. - Sibir    
Sun. 4 Nov. 20:00  Dinamo St. Pet. - Fakel Voronezh    


  Round 21
Sat. 10 Nov. 12:00  Sibir - Saransk    
Sat. 10 Nov. 12:00  SKA Khabarovsk - Tyumen    
Sat. 10 Nov. 12:00  FC Armavir - Chertanovo    
Sat. 10 Nov. 12:00  Baltika - Tomsk    
Sat. 10 Nov. 12:00  Rotor Volgograd - Avangard Kursk    
Sat. 10 Nov. 12:00  Luch Energiya - Nizhny Novgorod    
Sat. 10 Nov. 12:00  Khimki - Shinnik Yar.    
Sat. 10 Nov. 12:00  Fakel Voronezh - Sp. Moscow B    
Sat. 10 Nov. 12:00  Krasnodar B - Tambov    
Sat. 10 Nov. 20:00  Dinamo St. Pet. - Zenit B    


  Round 22
Wed. 14 Nov. 12:00  Saransk - SKA Khabarovsk    
Wed. 14 Nov. 12:00  Baltika - Luch Energiya    
Wed. 14 Nov. 12:00  Tambov - FC Armavir    
Wed. 14 Nov. 12:00  Zenit B - Tomsk    
Wed. 14 Nov. 12:00  Chertanovo - Nizhny Novgorod    
Wed. 14 Nov. 12:00  Sp. Moscow B - Sibir    
Wed. 14 Nov. 12:00  Avangard Kursk - Khimki    
Wed. 14 Nov. 12:00  Shinnik Yar. - Fakel Voronezh    
Wed. 14 Nov. 12:00  Krasnodar B - Tyumen    
Wed. 14 Nov. 20:00  Dinamo St. Pet. - Rotor Volgograd    


  Round 23
Sun. 18 Nov. 12:00  Sibir - SKA Khabarovsk    
Sun. 18 Nov. 12:00  FC Armavir - Tyumen    
Sun. 18 Nov. 12:00  Nizhny Novgorod - Tambov    
Sun. 18 Nov. 12:00  Baltika - Chertanovo    
Sun. 18 Nov. 12:00  Zenit B - Luch Energiya    
Sun. 18 Nov. 12:00  Rotor Volgograd - Tomsk    
Sun. 18 Nov. 12:00  Fakel Voronezh - Avangard Kursk    
Sun. 18 Nov. 12:00  Sp. Moscow B - Shinnik Yar.    
Sun. 18 Nov. 12:00  Krasnodar B - Saransk    
Sun. 18 Nov. 20:00  Khimki - Dinamo St. Pet.    


  Round 24
Sat. 24 Nov. 12:00  Sibir - Fakel Voronezh    
Sat. 24 Nov. 12:00  FC Armavir - Luch Energiya    
Sat. 24 Nov. 12:00  Saransk - Tyumen    
Sat. 24 Nov. 12:00  Nizhny Novgorod - Tomsk    
Sat. 24 Nov. 12:00  Tambov - SKA Khabarovsk    
Sat. 24 Nov. 12:00  Chertanovo - Krasnodar B    
Sat. 24 Nov. 12:00  Rotor Volgograd - Shinnik Yar.    
Sat. 24 Nov. 12:00  Sp. Moscow B - Khimki    
Sat. 24 Nov. 12:00  Avangard Kursk - Zenit B    
Sat. 24 Nov. 20:00  Dinamo St. Pet. - Baltika    


  Round 25
Sun. 3 Mar. 12:00  Sibir - Tyumen    
Sun. 3 Mar. 12:00  SKA Khabarovsk - Chertanovo    
Sun. 3 Mar. 12:00  FC Armavir - Tomsk    
Sun. 3 Mar. 12:00  Saransk - Tambov    
Sun. 3 Mar. 12:00  Baltika - Avangard Kursk    
Sun. 3 Mar. 12:00  Zenit B - Shinnik Yar.    
Sun. 3 Mar. 12:00  Rotor Volgograd - Sp. Moscow B    
Sun. 3 Mar. 12:00  Khimki - Fakel Voronezh    
Sun. 3 Mar. 12:00  Krasnodar B - Luch Energiya    
Sun. 3 Mar. 20:00  Nizhny Novgorod - Dinamo St. Pet.    


  Round 26
Sun. 10 Mar. 12:00  Tambov - Tyumen    
Sun. 10 Mar. 12:00  Chertanovo - Saransk    
Sun. 10 Mar. 12:00  Luch Energiya - SKA Khabarovsk    
Sun. 10 Mar. 12:00  Khimki - Sibir    
Sun. 10 Mar. 12:00  Tomsk - Krasnodar B    
Sun. 10 Mar. 12:00  Fakel Voronezh - Rotor Volgograd    
Sun. 10 Mar. 12:00  Sp. Moscow B - Zenit B    
Sun. 10 Mar. 12:00  Avangard Kursk - Nizhny Novgorod    
Sun. 10 Mar. 12:00  Shinnik Yar. - Baltika    
Sun. 10 Mar. 20:00  Dinamo St. Pet. - FC Armavir    


  Round 27
Sun. 17 Mar. 12:00  Sibir - Tambov    
Sun. 17 Mar. 12:00  SKA Khabarovsk - Tomsk    
Sun. 17 Mar. 12:00  FC Armavir - Avangard Kursk    
Sun. 17 Mar. 12:00  Saransk - Luch Energiya    
Sun. 17 Mar. 12:00  Nizhny Novgorod - Shinnik Yar.    
Sun. 17 Mar. 12:00  Tyumen - Chertanovo    
Sun. 17 Mar. 12:00  Baltika - Sp. Moscow B    
Sun. 17 Mar. 12:00  Zenit B - Fakel Voronezh    
Sun. 17 Mar. 12:00  Rotor Volgograd - Khimki    
Sun. 17 Mar. 20:00  Krasnodar B - Dinamo St. Pet.    


  Round 28
Sun. 24 Mar. 12:00  Chertanovo - Tambov    
Sun. 24 Mar. 12:00  Rotor Volgograd - Sibir    
Sun. 24 Mar. 12:00  Luch Energiya - Tyumen    
Sun. 24 Mar. 12:00  Khimki - Zenit B    
Sun. 24 Mar. 12:00  Tomsk - Saransk    
Sun. 24 Mar. 12:00  Fakel Voronezh - Baltika    
Sun. 24 Mar. 12:00  Sp. Moscow B - Nizhny Novgorod    
Sun. 24 Mar. 12:00  Avangard Kursk - Krasnodar B    
Sun. 24 Mar. 12:00  Shinnik Yar. - FC Armavir    
Sun. 24 Mar. 20:00  Dinamo St. Pet. - SKA Khabarovsk    


  Round 29
Sat. 30 Mar. 12:00  Sibir - Chertanovo    
Sat. 30 Mar. 12:00  SKA Khabarovsk - Avangard Kursk    
Sat. 30 Mar. 12:00  FC Armavir - Sp. Moscow B    
Sat. 30 Mar. 12:00  Nizhny Novgorod - Fakel Voronezh    
Sat. 30 Mar. 12:00  Tyumen - Tomsk    
Sat. 30 Mar. 12:00  Baltika - Khimki    
Sat. 30 Mar. 12:00  Tambov - Luch Energiya    
Sat. 30 Mar. 12:00  Zenit B - Rotor Volgograd    
Sat. 30 Mar. 12:00  Krasnodar B - Shinnik Yar.    
Sat. 30 Mar. 20:00  Saransk - Dinamo St. Pet.    


  Round 30
Sun. 7 Apr. 11:00  SKA Khabarovsk - Shinnik Yar.    
Sun. 7 Apr. 11:00  Zenit B - Sibir    
Sun. 7 Apr. 11:00  Rotor Volgograd - Baltika    
Sun. 7 Apr. 11:00  Luch Energiya - Chertanovo    
Sun. 7 Apr. 11:00  Khimki - Nizhny Novgorod    
Sun. 7 Apr. 11:00  Tomsk - Tambov    
Sun. 7 Apr. 11:00  Fakel Voronezh - FC Armavir    
Sun. 7 Apr. 11:00  Sp. Moscow B - Krasnodar B    
Sun. 7 Apr. 11:00  Avangard Kursk - Saransk    
Sun. 7 Apr. 19:00  Dinamo St. Pet. - Tyumen    


  Round 31
Sat. 13 Apr. 11:00  Sibir - Luch Energiya    
Sat. 13 Apr. 11:00  SKA Khabarovsk - Sp. Moscow B    
Sat. 13 Apr. 11:00  FC Armavir - Khimki    
Sat. 13 Apr. 11:00  Saransk - Shinnik Yar.    
Sat. 13 Apr. 11:00  Nizhny Novgorod - Rotor Volgograd    
Sat. 13 Apr. 11:00  Tyumen - Avangard Kursk    
Sat. 13 Apr. 11:00  Baltika - Zenit B    
Sat. 13 Apr. 11:00  Chertanovo - Tomsk    
Sat. 13 Apr. 11:00  Krasnodar B - Fakel Voronezh    
Sat. 13 Apr. 19:00  Tambov - Dinamo St. Pet.    


  Round 32
Sat. 20 Apr. 11:00  Baltika - Sibir    
Sat. 20 Apr. 11:00  Zenit B - Nizhny Novgorod    
Sat. 20 Apr. 11:00  Rotor Volgograd - FC Armavir    
Sat. 20 Apr. 11:00  Khimki - Krasnodar B    
Sat. 20 Apr. 11:00  Tomsk - Luch Energiya    
Sat. 20 Apr. 11:00  Fakel Voronezh - SKA Khabarovsk    
Sat. 20 Apr. 11:00  Sp. Moscow B - Saransk    
Sat. 20 Apr. 11:00  Avangard Kursk - Tambov    
Sat. 20 Apr. 11:00  Shinnik Yar. - Tyumen    
Sat. 20 Apr. 19:00  Dinamo St. Pet. - Chertanovo    


  Round 33
Wed. 24 Apr. 11:00  Sibir - Tomsk    
Wed. 24 Apr. 11:00  SKA Khabarovsk - Khimki    
Wed. 24 Apr. 11:00  FC Armavir - Zenit B    
Wed. 24 Apr. 11:00  Saransk - Fakel Voronezh    
Wed. 24 Apr. 11:00  Nizhny Novgorod - Baltika    
Wed. 24 Apr. 11:00  Tyumen - Sp. Moscow B    
Wed. 24 Apr. 11:00  Tambov - Shinnik Yar.    
Wed. 24 Apr. 11:00  Chertanovo - Avangard Kursk    
Wed. 24 Apr. 11:00  Krasnodar B - Rotor Volgograd    
Wed. 24 Apr. 19:00  Luch Energiya - Dinamo St. Pet.    


  Round 34
Sun. 28 Apr. 11:00  Nizhny Novgorod - Sibir    
Sun. 28 Apr. 11:00  Baltika - FC Armavir    
Sun. 28 Apr. 11:00  Zenit B - Krasnodar B    
Sun. 28 Apr. 11:00  Rotor Volgograd - SKA Khabarovsk    
Sun. 28 Apr. 11:00  Khimki - Saransk    
Sun. 28 Apr. 11:00  Fakel Voronezh - Tyumen    
Sun. 28 Apr. 11:00  Sp. Moscow B - Tambov    
Sun. 28 Apr. 11:00  Avangard Kursk - Luch Energiya    
Sun. 28 Apr. 11:00  Shinnik Yar. - Chertanovo    
Sun. 28 Apr. 19:00  Dinamo St. Pet. - Tomsk    


  Round 35
Sat. 4 May. 11:00  SKA Khabarovsk - Zenit B    
Sat. 4 May. 11:00  FC Armavir - Nizhny Novgorod    
Sat. 4 May. 11:00  Saransk - Rotor Volgograd    
Sat. 4 May. 11:00  Tyumen - Khimki    
Sat. 4 May. 11:00  Tambov - Fakel Voronezh    
Sat. 4 May. 11:00  Chertanovo - Sp. Moscow B    
Sat. 4 May. 11:00  Luch Energiya - Shinnik Yar.    
Sat. 4 May. 11:00  Tomsk - Avangard Kursk    
Sat. 4 May. 11:00  Krasnodar B - Baltika    
Sat. 4 May. 19:00  Sibir - Dinamo St. Pet.    


  Round 36
Sat. 11 May. 11:00  FC Armavir - Sibir    
Sat. 11 May. 11:00  Nizhny Novgorod - Krasnodar B    
Sat. 11 May. 11:00  Baltika - SKA Khabarovsk    
Sat. 11 May. 11:00  Zenit B - Saransk    
Sat. 11 May. 11:00  Rotor Volgograd - Tyumen    
Sat. 11 May. 11:00  Luch Energiya - Sp. Moscow B    
Sat. 11 May. 11:00  Khimki - Tambov    
Sat. 11 May. 11:00  Fakel Voronezh - Chertanovo    
Sat. 11 May. 11:00  Shinnik Yar. - Tomsk    
Sat. 11 May. 19:00  Avangard Kursk - Dinamo St. Pet.    


  Round 37
Sun. 19 May. 11:00  Sibir - Avangard Kursk    
Sun. 19 May. 11:00  SKA Khabarovsk - Nizhny Novgorod    
Sun. 19 May. 11:00  Saransk - Baltika    
Sun. 19 May. 11:00  Tyumen - Zenit B    
Sun. 19 May. 11:00  Tambov - Rotor Volgograd    
Sun. 19 May. 11:00  Chertanovo - Khimki    
Sun. 19 May. 11:00  Luch Energiya - Fakel Voronezh    
Sun. 19 May. 11:00  Tomsk - Sp. Moscow B    
Sun. 19 May. 11:00  Krasnodar B - FC Armavir    
Sun. 19 May. 19:00  Dinamo St. Pet. - Shinnik Yar.    


  Round 38
Sat. 25 May. 11:00  Sibir - Krasnodar B    
Sat. 25 May. 11:00  FC Armavir - SKA Khabarovsk    
Sat. 25 May. 11:00  Nizhny Novgorod - Saransk    
Sat. 25 May. 11:00  Baltika - Tyumen    
Sat. 25 May. 11:00  Tambov - Zenit B    
Sat. 25 May. 11:00  Rotor Volgograd - Chertanovo    
Sat. 25 May. 11:00  Khimki - Luch Energiya    
Sat. 25 May. 11:00  Fakel Voronezh - Tomsk    
Sat. 25 May. 11:00  Shinnik Yar. - Avangard Kursk    
Sat. 25 May. 19:00  Sp. Moscow B - Dinamo St. Pet.    


Please note that forthcoming matches dates and times are subject to change. We are not responsible for any errors or any changes that may be made. For certain leagues, all upcoming matches may not be displayed on this page. Please check the official sources for the latest match dates and the full league schedules.




SoccerSTATS.com provides statistics and results on national and international football (soccer) competitions. Example of statistics include form tables, scoring stats, statistical previews, goal timing and attendance stats.
F.A.Q.
Contact
Privacy Policy
Cookie usage and options
Terms and conditions of use
About us
 
 Follow us on Twitter
 Find us on Facebook
Products, services, promotional offers and other offerings from partners and advertisers are subject to terms and conditions.
   

     Copyright 1998-2018 SoccerSTATS.com
 
    
 Social media
 Follow us on Twitter
 Find us on Facebook


  Pld Pts
1  Tomsk 3 9
2  Chertanovo 3 7
3  Shinnik Yar. 3 7
4  Tambov 3 7
5  Tyumen 3 6
6  Dinamo St. P. 3 6
7  SKA Khabarov. 3 5
8  Krasnodar B 3 5
9  Nizhny Novgo. 3 5
10  Sp. Moscow B 3 5
11  Saransk 3 4
12  Avangard Kur. 3 4
13  Rotor Volgog. 3 4
14  Khimki 3 3
15  Luch Energiya 3 3
16  Sibir 3 2
17  Zenit B 3 0
18  Fakel Vorone. 3 0
19  FC Armavir 3 0
20  Baltika 3 0

 Summary stats
8%
30 matches / 380
Home wins:  37%
Draws:  27%
Away wins:  37%
Goals:  66
Goals p. match:  2.20

 Matches
 Matches by date
 Matches by gameweek
 Results grid
 Tables
 Home / Away tables
 Wide table
 Form tables
 Run-in analysis
 Results analysis
 Scoring patterns
 Statistical reviews
 Relative form
 Relative H/A performance