SoccerSTATS.com LEAGUES MATCHES STATS BLOG FAV
MEMBERS
Argentina
AR
Austria
AT
Australia
AU
Belgium
BE
Brazil
BR
Switzerland
CH
CzechRepublic
CZ
Germany - Bundesliga
DE
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
D2
Denmark
DK
England - Premier League
EN
England - Championship
E2
England - League One
E3
England - League Two
E4
England - National league
E5
Spain - La Liga
ES
Spain - La Liga 2
E2
Finland
FI
France - Ligue 1
FR
France - Ligue 2
F2
Greece
GR
SouthKorea
KR
Netherlands
NL
Italy - Serie A
IT
Italy - Serie B
I2
Japan
JP
Norway
NO
Poland
PL
Portugal
PT
Russia
RU
Scotland
SC
Sweden
SE
Turkey
TR
Ukraine
UA
serbia
Serbia - Super Liga
LATEST MATCHES FORM H2H GOALS HALF TIMING FIRST

Serbia - Super Liga matches by matchday


advertisement
Matches by gameweek

  Round 1
Fri. 31 Jul. 18:00  Backa Topola - Vojvodina stats
Fri. 31 Jul. 18:00  Spartak Sub. - Zlatibor Caj. stats
Fri. 31 Jul. 19:00  Mladost Lucani - Javor Ivanjica stats
Sat. 1 Aug. 16:30  Napredak - Partizan stats
Sat. 1 Aug. 18:30  Cukaricki - Indija stats
Sat. 1 Aug. 18:30  Macva Sabac - Backa stats
Sat. 1 Aug. 18:30  Proleter - Rad Belgrade stats
Sat. 1 Aug. 18:30  Radnicki Nis - Metalac stats
Sat. 1 Aug. 18:30  Red Star - Novi Pazar stats
Sat. 1 Aug. 18:30  Vozdovac - Radnik stats


  Round 2
Wed. 5 Aug. 19:00  Backa - Spartak Sub. stats
Wed. 5 Aug. 19:00  Indija - Vozdovac stats
Wed. 5 Aug. 19:00  Javor Ivanjica - Napredak stats
Wed. 5 Aug. 19:00  Metalac - Macva Sabac stats
Wed. 5 Aug. 19:00  Novi Pazar - Partizan stats
Wed. 5 Aug. 19:00  Rad Belgrade - Backa Topola stats
Wed. 5 Aug. 19:00  Radnik - Mladost Lucani stats
Wed. 5 Aug. 19:00  Red Star - Radnicki Nis stats
Wed. 5 Aug. 19:00  Vojvodina - Cukaricki stats
Wed. 5 Aug. 19:00  Zlatibor Caj. - Proleter stats


  Round 3
Sun. 9 Aug. 19:00  Backa Topola - Zlatibor Caj. stats
Sun. 9 Aug. 19:00  Cukaricki - Rad Belgrade stats
Sun. 9 Aug. 19:00  Macva Sabac - Red Star stats
Sun. 9 Aug. 19:00  Mladost Lucani - Indija    
Sun. 9 Aug. 19:00  Napredak - Radnik    
Sun. 9 Aug. 19:00  Partizan - Javor Ivanjica    
Sun. 9 Aug. 19:00  Proleter - Backa    
Sun. 9 Aug. 19:00  Radnicki Nis - Novi Pazar    
Sun. 9 Aug. 19:00  Spartak Sub. - Metalac    
Sun. 9 Aug. 19:00  Vozdovac - Vojvodina    


  Round 4
Sat. 15 Aug. 19:00  Backa - Backa Topola    
Sat. 15 Aug. 19:00  Indija - Napredak    
Sat. 15 Aug. 19:00  Metalac - Proleter    
Sat. 15 Aug. 19:00  Novi Pazar - Javor Ivanjica    
Sat. 15 Aug. 19:00  Rad Belgrade - Vozdovac    
Sat. 15 Aug. 19:00  Radnicki Nis - Macva Sabac    
Sat. 15 Aug. 19:00  Radnik - Partizan    
Sat. 15 Aug. 19:00  Red Star - Spartak Sub.    
Sat. 15 Aug. 19:00  Vojvodina - Mladost Lucani    
Sat. 15 Aug. 19:00  Zlatibor Caj. - Cukaricki    


  Round 5
Sat. 22 Aug. 19:00  Backa Topola - Metalac    
Sat. 22 Aug. 19:00  Cukaricki - Backa    
Sat. 22 Aug. 19:00  Javor Ivanjica - Radnik    
Sat. 22 Aug. 19:00  Macva Sabac - Novi Pazar    
Sat. 22 Aug. 19:00  Mladost Lucani - Rad Belgrade    
Sat. 22 Aug. 19:00  Napredak - Vojvodina    
Sat. 22 Aug. 19:00  Partizan - Indija    
Sat. 22 Aug. 19:00  Proleter - Red Star    
Sat. 22 Aug. 19:00  Spartak Sub. - Radnicki Nis    
Sat. 22 Aug. 19:00  Vozdovac - Zlatibor Caj.    


  Round 6
Sat. 29 Aug. 19:00  Backa - Vozdovac    
Sat. 29 Aug. 19:00  Indija - Javor Ivanjica    
Sat. 29 Aug. 19:00  Macva Sabac - Spartak Sub.    
Sat. 29 Aug. 19:00  Metalac - Cukaricki    
Sat. 29 Aug. 19:00  Novi Pazar - Radnik    
Sat. 29 Aug. 19:00  Rad Belgrade - Napredak    
Sat. 29 Aug. 19:00  Radnicki Nis - Proleter    
Sat. 29 Aug. 19:00  Red Star - Backa Topola    
Sat. 29 Aug. 19:00  Vojvodina - Partizan    
Sat. 29 Aug. 19:00  Zlatibor Caj. - Mladost Lucani    


  Round 7
Sat. 12 Sep. 19:00  Backa Topola - Radnicki Nis    
Sat. 12 Sep. 19:00  Cukaricki - Red Star    
Sat. 12 Sep. 19:00  Javor Ivanjica - Vojvodina    
Sat. 12 Sep. 19:00  Mladost Lucani - Backa    
Sat. 12 Sep. 19:00  Napredak - Zlatibor Caj.    
Sat. 12 Sep. 19:00  Partizan - Rad Belgrade    
Sat. 12 Sep. 19:00  Proleter - Macva Sabac    
Sat. 12 Sep. 19:00  Radnik - Indija    
Sat. 12 Sep. 19:00  Spartak Sub. - Novi Pazar    
Sat. 12 Sep. 19:00  Vozdovac - Metalac    


  Round 8
Sat. 19 Sep. 19:00  Backa - Napredak    
Sat. 19 Sep. 19:00  Macva Sabac - Backa Topola    
Sat. 19 Sep. 19:00  Metalac - Mladost Lucani    
Sat. 19 Sep. 19:00  Novi Pazar - Indija    
Sat. 19 Sep. 19:00  Rad Belgrade - Javor Ivanjica    
Sat. 19 Sep. 19:00  Radnicki Nis - Cukaricki    
Sat. 19 Sep. 19:00  Red Star - Vozdovac    
Sat. 19 Sep. 19:00  Spartak Sub. - Proleter    
Sat. 19 Sep. 19:00  Vojvodina - Radnik    
Sat. 19 Sep. 19:00  Zlatibor Caj. - Partizan    


  Round 9
Sat. 26 Sep. 19:00  Backa Topola - Spartak Sub.    
Sat. 26 Sep. 19:00  Cukaricki - Macva Sabac    
Sat. 26 Sep. 19:00  Indija - Vojvodina    
Sat. 26 Sep. 19:00  Javor Ivanjica - Zlatibor Caj.    
Sat. 26 Sep. 19:00  Mladost Lucani - Red Star    
Sat. 26 Sep. 19:00  Napredak - Metalac    
Sat. 26 Sep. 19:00  Partizan - Backa    
Sat. 26 Sep. 19:00  Proleter - Novi Pazar    
Sat. 26 Sep. 19:00  Radnik - Rad Belgrade    
Sat. 26 Sep. 19:00  Vozdovac - Radnicki Nis    


  Round 10
Sat. 3 Oct. 19:00  Backa - Javor Ivanjica    
Sat. 3 Oct. 19:00  Macva Sabac - Vozdovac    
Sat. 3 Oct. 19:00  Metalac - Partizan    
Sat. 3 Oct. 19:00  Novi Pazar - Vojvodina    
Sat. 3 Oct. 19:00  Proleter - Backa Topola    
Sat. 3 Oct. 19:00  Rad Belgrade - Indija    
Sat. 3 Oct. 19:00  Radnicki Nis - Mladost Lucani    
Sat. 3 Oct. 19:00  Red Star - Napredak    
Sat. 3 Oct. 19:00  Spartak Sub. - Cukaricki    
Sat. 3 Oct. 19:00  Zlatibor Caj. - Radnik    


  Round 11
Sat. 17 Oct. 19:00  Backa Topola - Novi Pazar    
Sat. 17 Oct. 19:00  Cukaricki - Proleter    
Sat. 17 Oct. 19:00  Indija - Zlatibor Caj.    
Sat. 17 Oct. 19:00  Javor Ivanjica - Metalac    
Sat. 17 Oct. 19:00  Mladost Lucani - Macva Sabac    
Sat. 17 Oct. 19:00  Napredak - Radnicki Nis    
Sat. 17 Oct. 19:00  Partizan - Red Star    
Sat. 17 Oct. 19:00  Radnik - Backa    
Sat. 17 Oct. 19:00  Vojvodina - Rad Belgrade    
Sat. 17 Oct. 19:00  Vozdovac - Spartak Sub.    


  Round 12
Sun. 25 Oct. 20:00  Backa - Indija    
Sun. 25 Oct. 20:00  Backa Topola - Cukaricki    
Sun. 25 Oct. 20:00  Macva Sabac - Napredak    
Sun. 25 Oct. 20:00  Metalac - Radnik    
Sun. 25 Oct. 20:00  Novi Pazar - Rad Belgrade    
Sun. 25 Oct. 20:00  Proleter - Vozdovac    
Sun. 25 Oct. 20:00  Radnicki Nis - Partizan    
Sun. 25 Oct. 20:00  Red Star - Javor Ivanjica    
Sun. 25 Oct. 20:00  Spartak Sub. - Mladost Lucani    
Sun. 25 Oct. 20:00  Zlatibor Caj. - Vojvodina    


  Round 13
Sat. 31 Oct. 20:00  Cukaricki - Novi Pazar    
Sat. 31 Oct. 20:00  Indija - Metalac    
Sat. 31 Oct. 20:00  Javor Ivanjica - Radnicki Nis    
Sat. 31 Oct. 20:00  Mladost Lucani - Proleter    
Sat. 31 Oct. 20:00  Napredak - Spartak Sub.    
Sat. 31 Oct. 20:00  Partizan - Macva Sabac    
Sat. 31 Oct. 20:00  Rad Belgrade - Zlatibor Caj.    
Sat. 31 Oct. 20:00  Radnik - Red Star    
Sat. 31 Oct. 20:00  Vojvodina - Backa    
Sat. 31 Oct. 20:00  Vozdovac - Backa Topola    


  Round 14
Sat. 7 Nov. 20:00  Backa - Rad Belgrade    
Sat. 7 Nov. 20:00  Backa Topola - Mladost Lucani    
Sat. 7 Nov. 20:00  Cukaricki - Vozdovac    
Sat. 7 Nov. 20:00  Macva Sabac - Javor Ivanjica    
Sat. 7 Nov. 20:00  Metalac - Vojvodina    
Sat. 7 Nov. 20:00  Novi Pazar - Zlatibor Caj.    
Sat. 7 Nov. 20:00  Proleter - Napredak    
Sat. 7 Nov. 20:00  Radnicki Nis - Radnik    
Sat. 7 Nov. 20:00  Red Star - Indija    
Sat. 7 Nov. 20:00  Spartak Sub. - Partizan    


  Round 15
Sat. 21 Nov. 20:00  Indija - Radnicki Nis    
Sat. 21 Nov. 20:00  Javor Ivanjica - Spartak Sub.    
Sat. 21 Nov. 20:00  Mladost Lucani - Cukaricki    
Sat. 21 Nov. 20:00  Napredak - Backa Topola    
Sat. 21 Nov. 20:00  Partizan - Proleter    
Sat. 21 Nov. 20:00  Rad Belgrade - Metalac    
Sat. 21 Nov. 20:00  Radnik - Macva Sabac    
Sat. 21 Nov. 20:00  Vojvodina - Red Star    
Sat. 21 Nov. 20:00  Vozdovac - Novi Pazar    
Sat. 21 Nov. 20:00  Zlatibor Caj. - Backa    


  Round 16
Sun. 29 Nov. 20:00  Backa Topola - Partizan    
Sun. 29 Nov. 20:00  Cukaricki - Napredak    
Sun. 29 Nov. 20:00  Macva Sabac - Indija    
Sun. 29 Nov. 20:00  Metalac - Zlatibor Caj.    
Sun. 29 Nov. 20:00  Novi Pazar - Backa    
Sun. 29 Nov. 20:00  Proleter - Javor Ivanjica    
Sun. 29 Nov. 20:00  Radnicki Nis - Vojvodina    
Sun. 29 Nov. 20:00  Red Star - Rad Belgrade    
Sun. 29 Nov. 20:00  Spartak Sub. - Radnik    
Sun. 29 Nov. 20:00  Vozdovac - Mladost Lucani    


  Round 17
Sat. 5 Dec. 20:00  Backa - Metalac    
Sat. 5 Dec. 20:00  Indija - Spartak Sub.    
Sat. 5 Dec. 20:00  Javor Ivanjica - Backa Topola    
Sat. 5 Dec. 20:00  Mladost Lucani - Novi Pazar    
Sat. 5 Dec. 20:00  Napredak - Vozdovac    
Sat. 5 Dec. 20:00  Partizan - Cukaricki    
Sat. 5 Dec. 20:00  Rad Belgrade - Radnicki Nis    
Sat. 5 Dec. 20:00  Radnik - Proleter    
Sat. 5 Dec. 20:00  Vojvodina - Macva Sabac    
Sat. 5 Dec. 20:00  Zlatibor Caj. - Red Star    


  Round 18
Sat. 12 Dec. 20:00  Backa Topola - Radnik    
Sat. 12 Dec. 20:00  Cukaricki - Javor Ivanjica    
Sat. 12 Dec. 20:00  Macva Sabac - Rad Belgrade    
Sat. 12 Dec. 20:00  Mladost Lucani - Napredak    
Sat. 12 Dec. 20:00  Novi Pazar - Metalac    
Sat. 12 Dec. 20:00  Proleter - Indija    
Sat. 12 Dec. 20:00  Radnicki Nis - Zlatibor Caj.    
Sat. 12 Dec. 20:00  Red Star - Backa    
Sat. 12 Dec. 20:00  Spartak Sub. - Vojvodina    
Sat. 12 Dec. 20:00  Vozdovac - Partizan    


  Round 19
Wed. 16 Dec. 20:00  Backa - Radnicki Nis    
Wed. 16 Dec. 20:00  Indija - Backa Topola    
Wed. 16 Dec. 20:00  Javor Ivanjica - Vozdovac    
Wed. 16 Dec. 20:00  Metalac - Red Star    
Wed. 16 Dec. 20:00  Napredak - Novi Pazar    
Wed. 16 Dec. 20:00  Partizan - Mladost Lucani    
Wed. 16 Dec. 20:00  Rad Belgrade - Spartak Sub.    
Wed. 16 Dec. 20:00  Radnik - Cukaricki    
Wed. 16 Dec. 20:00  Vojvodina - Proleter    
Wed. 16 Dec. 20:00  Zlatibor Caj. - Macva Sabac    




  Round 20
Sat. 6 Feb. 20:00  Backa - Macva Sabac    
Sat. 6 Feb. 20:00  Indija - Cukaricki    
Sat. 6 Feb. 20:00  Javor Ivanjica - Mladost Lucani    
Sat. 6 Feb. 20:00  Metalac - Radnicki Nis    
Sat. 6 Feb. 20:00  Novi Pazar - Red Star    
Sat. 6 Feb. 20:00  Partizan - Napredak    
Sat. 6 Feb. 20:00  Rad Belgrade - Proleter    
Sat. 6 Feb. 20:00  Radnik - Vozdovac    
Sat. 6 Feb. 20:00  Vojvodina - Backa Topola    
Sat. 6 Feb. 20:00  Zlatibor Caj. - Spartak Sub.    


  Round 21
Sat. 13 Feb. 20:00  Backa Topola - Rad Belgrade    
Sat. 13 Feb. 20:00  Cukaricki - Vojvodina    
Sat. 13 Feb. 20:00  Macva Sabac - Metalac    
Sat. 13 Feb. 20:00  Mladost Lucani - Radnik    
Sat. 13 Feb. 20:00  Napredak - Javor Ivanjica    
Sat. 13 Feb. 20:00  Partizan - Novi Pazar    
Sat. 13 Feb. 20:00  Proleter - Zlatibor Caj.    
Sat. 13 Feb. 20:00  Radnicki Nis - Red Star    
Sat. 13 Feb. 20:00  Spartak Sub. - Backa    
Sat. 13 Feb. 20:00  Vozdovac - Indija    


  Round 22
Wed. 17 Feb. 20:00  Backa - Proleter    
Wed. 17 Feb. 20:00  Indija - Mladost Lucani    
Wed. 17 Feb. 20:00  Javor Ivanjica - Partizan    
Wed. 17 Feb. 20:00  Metalac - Spartak Sub.    
Wed. 17 Feb. 20:00  Novi Pazar - Radnicki Nis    
Wed. 17 Feb. 20:00  Rad Belgrade - Cukaricki    
Wed. 17 Feb. 20:00  Radnik - Napredak    
Wed. 17 Feb. 20:00  Red Star - Macva Sabac    
Wed. 17 Feb. 20:00  Vojvodina - Vozdovac    
Wed. 17 Feb. 20:00  Zlatibor Caj. - Backa Topola    


  Round 23
Sun. 21 Feb. 20:00  Backa Topola - Backa    
Sun. 21 Feb. 20:00  Cukaricki - Zlatibor Caj.    
Sun. 21 Feb. 20:00  Javor Ivanjica - Novi Pazar    
Sun. 21 Feb. 20:00  Macva Sabac - Radnicki Nis    
Sun. 21 Feb. 20:00  Mladost Lucani - Vojvodina    
Sun. 21 Feb. 20:00  Napredak - Indija    
Sun. 21 Feb. 20:00  Partizan - Radnik    
Sun. 21 Feb. 20:00  Proleter - Metalac    
Sun. 21 Feb. 20:00  Spartak Sub. - Red Star    
Sun. 21 Feb. 20:00  Vozdovac - Rad Belgrade    


  Round 24
Sat. 27 Feb. 20:00  Backa - Cukaricki    
Sat. 27 Feb. 20:00  Indija - Partizan    
Sat. 27 Feb. 20:00  Metalac - Backa Topola    
Sat. 27 Feb. 20:00  Novi Pazar - Macva Sabac    
Sat. 27 Feb. 20:00  Rad Belgrade - Mladost Lucani    
Sat. 27 Feb. 20:00  Radnicki Nis - Spartak Sub.    
Sat. 27 Feb. 20:00  Radnik - Javor Ivanjica    
Sat. 27 Feb. 20:00  Red Star - Proleter    
Sat. 27 Feb. 20:00  Vojvodina - Napredak    
Sat. 27 Feb. 20:00  Zlatibor Caj. - Vozdovac    


  Round 25
Wed. 3 Mar. 20:00  Backa Topola - Red Star    
Wed. 3 Mar. 20:00  Cukaricki - Metalac    
Wed. 3 Mar. 20:00  Javor Ivanjica - Indija    
Wed. 3 Mar. 20:00  Mladost Lucani - Zlatibor Caj.    
Wed. 3 Mar. 20:00  Napredak - Rad Belgrade    
Wed. 3 Mar. 20:00  Partizan - Vojvodina    
Wed. 3 Mar. 20:00  Proleter - Radnicki Nis    
Wed. 3 Mar. 20:00  Radnik - Novi Pazar    
Wed. 3 Mar. 20:00  Spartak Sub. - Macva Sabac    
Wed. 3 Mar. 20:00  Vozdovac - Backa    


  Round 26
Sun. 7 Mar. 20:00  Backa - Mladost Lucani    
Sun. 7 Mar. 20:00  Indija - Radnik    
Sun. 7 Mar. 20:00  Macva Sabac - Proleter    
Sun. 7 Mar. 20:00  Metalac - Vozdovac    
Sun. 7 Mar. 20:00  Novi Pazar - Spartak Sub.    
Sun. 7 Mar. 20:00  Rad Belgrade - Partizan    
Sun. 7 Mar. 20:00  Radnicki Nis - Backa Topola    
Sun. 7 Mar. 20:00  Red Star - Cukaricki    
Sun. 7 Mar. 20:00  Vojvodina - Javor Ivanjica    
Sun. 7 Mar. 20:00  Zlatibor Caj. - Napredak    


  Round 27
Sun. 14 Mar. 20:00  Backa Topola - Macva Sabac    
Sun. 14 Mar. 20:00  Cukaricki - Radnicki Nis    
Sun. 14 Mar. 20:00  Indija - Novi Pazar    
Sun. 14 Mar. 20:00  Javor Ivanjica - Rad Belgrade    
Sun. 14 Mar. 20:00  Mladost Lucani - Metalac    
Sun. 14 Mar. 20:00  Napredak - Backa    
Sun. 14 Mar. 20:00  Partizan - Zlatibor Caj.    
Sun. 14 Mar. 20:00  Proleter - Spartak Sub.    
Sun. 14 Mar. 20:00  Radnik - Vojvodina    
Sun. 14 Mar. 20:00  Vozdovac - Red Star    


  Round 28
Sat. 20 Mar. 20:00  Backa - Partizan    
Sat. 20 Mar. 20:00  Macva Sabac - Cukaricki    
Sat. 20 Mar. 20:00  Metalac - Napredak    
Sat. 20 Mar. 20:00  Novi Pazar - Proleter    
Sat. 20 Mar. 20:00  Rad Belgrade - Radnik    
Sat. 20 Mar. 20:00  Radnicki Nis - Vozdovac    
Sat. 20 Mar. 20:00  Red Star - Mladost Lucani    
Sat. 20 Mar. 20:00  Spartak Sub. - Backa Topola    
Sat. 20 Mar. 20:00  Vojvodina - Indija    
Sat. 20 Mar. 20:00  Zlatibor Caj. - Javor Ivanjica    


  Round 29
Sat. 3 Apr. 19:00  Backa Topola - Proleter    
Sat. 3 Apr. 19:00  Cukaricki - Spartak Sub.    
Sat. 3 Apr. 19:00  Indija - Rad Belgrade    
Sat. 3 Apr. 19:00  Javor Ivanjica - Backa    
Sat. 3 Apr. 19:00  Mladost Lucani - Radnicki Nis    
Sat. 3 Apr. 19:00  Napredak - Red Star    
Sat. 3 Apr. 19:00  Partizan - Metalac    
Sat. 3 Apr. 19:00  Radnik - Zlatibor Caj.    
Sat. 3 Apr. 19:00  Vojvodina - Novi Pazar    
Sat. 3 Apr. 19:00  Vozdovac - Macva Sabac    


  Round 30
Wed. 7 Apr. 19:00  Backa - Radnik    
Wed. 7 Apr. 19:00  Macva Sabac - Mladost Lucani    
Wed. 7 Apr. 19:00  Metalac - Javor Ivanjica    
Wed. 7 Apr. 19:00  Novi Pazar - Backa Topola    
Wed. 7 Apr. 19:00  Proleter - Cukaricki    
Wed. 7 Apr. 19:00  Rad Belgrade - Vojvodina    
Wed. 7 Apr. 19:00  Radnicki Nis - Napredak    
Wed. 7 Apr. 19:00  Red Star - Partizan    
Wed. 7 Apr. 19:00  Spartak Sub. - Vozdovac    
Wed. 7 Apr. 19:00  Zlatibor Caj. - Indija    


  Round 31
Sun. 11 Apr. 19:00  Cukaricki - Backa Topola    
Sun. 11 Apr. 19:00  Indija - Backa    
Sun. 11 Apr. 19:00  Javor Ivanjica - Red Star    
Sun. 11 Apr. 19:00  Mladost Lucani - Spartak Sub.    
Sun. 11 Apr. 19:00  Napredak - Macva Sabac    
Sun. 11 Apr. 19:00  Partizan - Radnicki Nis    
Sun. 11 Apr. 19:00  Rad Belgrade - Novi Pazar    
Sun. 11 Apr. 19:00  Radnik - Metalac    
Sun. 11 Apr. 19:00  Vojvodina - Zlatibor Caj.    
Sun. 11 Apr. 19:00  Vozdovac - Proleter    


  Round 32
Sat. 17 Apr. 19:00  Backa - Vojvodina    
Sat. 17 Apr. 19:00  Backa Topola - Vozdovac    
Sat. 17 Apr. 19:00  Macva Sabac - Partizan    
Sat. 17 Apr. 19:00  Metalac - Indija    
Sat. 17 Apr. 19:00  Novi Pazar - Cukaricki    
Sat. 17 Apr. 19:00  Proleter - Mladost Lucani    
Sat. 17 Apr. 19:00  Radnicki Nis - Javor Ivanjica    
Sat. 17 Apr. 19:00  Red Star - Radnik    
Sat. 17 Apr. 19:00  Spartak Sub. - Napredak    
Sat. 17 Apr. 19:00  Zlatibor Caj. - Rad Belgrade    


  Round 33
Sat. 24 Apr. 19:00  Indija - Red Star    
Sat. 24 Apr. 19:00  Javor Ivanjica - Macva Sabac    
Sat. 24 Apr. 19:00  Mladost Lucani - Backa Topola    
Sat. 24 Apr. 19:00  Napredak - Proleter    
Sat. 24 Apr. 19:00  Partizan - Spartak Sub.    
Sat. 24 Apr. 19:00  Rad Belgrade - Backa    
Sat. 24 Apr. 19:00  Radnik - Radnicki Nis    
Sat. 24 Apr. 19:00  Vojvodina - Metalac    
Sat. 24 Apr. 19:00  Vozdovac - Cukaricki    
Sat. 24 Apr. 19:00  Zlatibor Caj. - Novi Pazar    


  Round 34
Thu. 29 Apr. 19:00  Backa - Zlatibor Caj.    
Thu. 29 Apr. 19:00  Backa Topola - Napredak    
Thu. 29 Apr. 19:00  Cukaricki - Mladost Lucani    
Thu. 29 Apr. 19:00  Macva Sabac - Radnik    
Thu. 29 Apr. 19:00  Metalac - Rad Belgrade    
Thu. 29 Apr. 19:00  Novi Pazar - Vozdovac    
Thu. 29 Apr. 19:00  Proleter - Partizan    
Thu. 29 Apr. 19:00  Radnicki Nis - Indija    
Thu. 29 Apr. 19:00  Red Star - Vojvodina    
Thu. 29 Apr. 19:00  Spartak Sub. - Javor Ivanjica    


  Round 35
Wed. 5 May. 19:00  Backa - Novi Pazar    
Wed. 5 May. 19:00  Indija - Macva Sabac    
Wed. 5 May. 19:00  Javor Ivanjica - Proleter    
Wed. 5 May. 19:00  Mladost Lucani - Vozdovac    
Wed. 5 May. 19:00  Napredak - Cukaricki    
Wed. 5 May. 19:00  Partizan - Backa Topola    
Wed. 5 May. 19:00  Rad Belgrade - Red Star    
Wed. 5 May. 19:00  Radnik - Spartak Sub.    
Wed. 5 May. 19:00  Vojvodina - Radnicki Nis    
Wed. 5 May. 19:00  Zlatibor Caj. - Metalac    


  Round 36
Sun. 9 May. 19:00  Backa Topola - Javor Ivanjica    
Sun. 9 May. 19:00  Cukaricki - Partizan    
Sun. 9 May. 19:00  Macva Sabac - Vojvodina    
Sun. 9 May. 19:00  Metalac - Backa    
Sun. 9 May. 19:00  Novi Pazar - Mladost Lucani    
Sun. 9 May. 19:00  Proleter - Radnik    
Sun. 9 May. 19:00  Radnicki Nis - Rad Belgrade    
Sun. 9 May. 19:00  Red Star - Zlatibor Caj.    
Sun. 9 May. 19:00  Spartak Sub. - Indija    
Sun. 9 May. 19:00  Vozdovac - Napredak    


  Round 37
Sat. 15 May. 19:00  Backa - Red Star    
Sat. 15 May. 19:00  Indija - Proleter    
Sat. 15 May. 19:00  Javor Ivanjica - Cukaricki    
Sat. 15 May. 19:00  Metalac - Novi Pazar    
Sat. 15 May. 19:00  Napredak - Mladost Lucani    
Sat. 15 May. 19:00  Partizan - Vozdovac    
Sat. 15 May. 19:00  Rad Belgrade - Macva Sabac    
Sat. 15 May. 19:00  Radnik - Backa Topola    
Sat. 15 May. 19:00  Vojvodina - Spartak Sub.    
Sat. 15 May. 19:00  Zlatibor Caj. - Radnicki Nis    


  Round 38
Wed. 19 May. 19:00  Backa Topola - Indija    
Wed. 19 May. 19:00  Cukaricki - Radnik    
Wed. 19 May. 19:00  Macva Sabac - Zlatibor Caj.    
Wed. 19 May. 19:00  Mladost Lucani - Partizan    
Wed. 19 May. 19:00  Novi Pazar - Napredak    
Wed. 19 May. 19:00  Proleter - Vojvodina    
Wed. 19 May. 19:00  Radnicki Nis - Backa    
Wed. 19 May. 19:00  Red Star - Metalac    
Wed. 19 May. 19:00  Spartak Sub. - Rad Belgrade    
Wed. 19 May. 19:00  Vozdovac - Javor Ivanjica    


Please note that matches dates and times are subject to change. We are not responsible for any errors or any changes that may be made. For certain leagues, all upcoming matches may not be displayed on this page. Please check the official sources for the latest match dates and schedules.





Tables overview

League table
GP pts
Red Star 37 100
Partizan 37 98
Cukaricki 37 60
Radnicki Nis 37 51
Rad. Surdulica 37 51
Vozdovac 37 49
Backa Topola 37 48
Kolubara 37 46
Mladost Lucani 37 45
Vojvodina 37 45
Sp. Subotica 37 44
Novi Pazar 37 41
Napredak 37 38
Radnicki 1923 37 35
Metalac GM 37 33
Proleter 37 32
Form table (last 8)
GP pts
Red Star 8 22
Partizan 8 20
Rad. Surdulica 8 18
Novi Pazar 8 16
Sp. Subotica 8 13
Mladost Lucani 8 12
Kolubara 8 12
Radnicki Nis 8 11
Backa Topola 8 10
Vozdovac 8 9
Vojvodina 8 9
Cukaricki 8 7
Metalac GM 8 6
Radnicki 1923 8 5
Napredak 8 4
Proleter 8 3
Home
GP pts
Partizan 19 51
Red Star 19 51
Cukaricki 19 33
Kolubara 19 33
Radnicki Nis 18 32
Vozdovac 18 30
Backa Topola 19 28
Vojvodina 18 26
Mladost Lucani 19 25
Napredak 18 25
Rad. Surdulica 19 23
Sp. Subotica 19 23
Novi Pazar 18 22
Radnicki 1923 18 19
Metalac GM 18 18
Proleter 18 17
Away
GP pts
Red Star 18 49
Partizan 18 47
Rad. Surdulica 18 28
Cukaricki 18 27
Sp. Subotica 18 21
Mladost Lucani 18 20
Backa Topola 18 20
Vozdovac 19 19
Radnicki Nis 19 19
Vojvodina 19 19
Novi Pazar 19 19
Radnicki 1923 19 16
Metalac GM 19 15
Proleter 19 15
Napredak 19 13
Kolubara 18 13
Offence
GP GF
Red Star 37 95
Partizan 37 85
Cukaricki 37 54
Backa Topola 37 51
Vozdovac 37 48
Mladost Lucani 37 46
Sp. Subotica 37 45
Vojvodina 37 44
Kolubara 37 42
Metalac GM 37 42
Radnicki Nis 37 40
Novi Pazar 37 39
Rad. Surdulica 37 37
Radnicki 1923 37 34
Napredak 37 31
Proleter 37 25
Defence
GP GA
Partizan 37 13
Red Star 37 19
Cukaricki 37 34
Rad. Surdulica 37 37
Radnicki Nis 37 39
Vozdovac 37 45
Vojvodina 37 51
Napredak 37 51
Mladost Lucani 37 52
Novi Pazar 37 54
Backa Topola 37 56
Proleter 37 57
Sp. Subotica 37 60
Radnicki 1923 37 60
Metalac GM 37 65
Kolubara 37 65


Segments Table

0 pt 100 pts
5th Segment 4th Segment 3rd Segment 2nd Segment 1st Segment
up to 19.6 pts from 19.7 to 39.7 pts from 39.8 to 59.8 pts from 59.9 to 79.9 pts from 80.0 to 100 pts
(37)  38  Napredak
(37)  35  Radnicki 1923
(37)  33  Metalac GM
(37)  32  Proleter
(37)  51  Radnicki Nis
(37)  51  Rad. Surdulica
(37)  49  Vozdovac
(37)  48  Backa Topola
(37)  46  Kolubara
(37)  45  Mladost Lucani
(37)  45  Vojvodina
(37)  44  Sp. Subotica
(37)  41  Novi Pazar
(37)  60  Cukaricki (37)  100  Red Star
(37)  98  Partizan

The Segments Table is a visual representation splitting the teams into 5 segments. Each team is assigned to a specific segment, depending on the team's number of points. Each of the 5 segments spans one-fifth (20%) of the total points held by the team ranked 1st in the league. For each team, the number of matches played appears in green between brackets, and the number of points is displayed in black.





Serbia - Super Liga stats

296 matches played / 296
Jul
May
100.0% completed
Home wins:  43%
Over 1.5 goals:  75%
Draws:  24%
Over 2.5 goals:  50%
Away wins:  32%
Over 3.5 goals:  23%
Goals:  758 Home goals per match:  1.37
Goals per match:  2.56 Away goals per match:  1.19
    Both teams scored:  48%

Results

 Latest results
 Matches by date
 Matches by matchday
 Results grid

Tables

 Home / Away tables
 Wide table
 Form tables

Analysis

 Goals statistics
 Relative performance
 Over / Under
 Scored / Conceded
 Home advantage
 Relative form
 Run-in analysis

Goal times

 When goals were scored
 1st-half / 2nd-half
 First team to score
 Goal types
 Lead durations
 Points Won/Lost

More statistics tables can be accessed from the 'Statistics' dropdown list on the league navigation menu.
The number of matches included in the regular season may differ depending on the way each league is structured. For most national leagues, the stats above relate to the selected league competition in the regular season, excluding playoff matches. Some leagues include additional rounds of matches, for which dedicated group tables may be featured on this page. When such group tables are displayed on the main league page, the stats above also include the matches related to those tables.


SoccerSTATS.com provides football statistics, results and blog articles on national and international soccer competitions worldwide. Football fans can keep a tab on stats related to their favourite team or leagues of interest, and access a wide range of team performance data analytics and league standings, not only on the world's most famous professional leagues, but also on amateur and regional leagues over the world. Example of soccer statistics include league standings, form tables, top goal scorers, scoring stats, statistical previews and goal timing statistics.
Follow us on Twitter Live Blog RSS feed
F.A.Q. Contact Privacy Policy Change consent
Terms & conditions of use Cookie usage and options About us Membership information
Support SoccerSTATS.com

Please note that match schedules and timing are subject to changes. Products, services, promotional offers and other offerings from partners and advertisers are subject to terms and conditions. By using this website you certify that you agree with the terms and conditions of use and the privacy policy and that you are over the age of 18 or that you have the permission of a parent or guardian to use this website, after your parent or guardian has carefully reviewed and agreed to the terms and conditions of use and the privacy policy. Nothing on this website should be considered as advice. This website is not associated with nor endorsed by any league or competition (whether professional, collegiate or other types of leagues / competitions), federation, association, club or team. All trademarks, brands, images, logos and names appearing on this website belong to their respective owners.
Useful links (third-party websites):   www.gamcare.org.uk       www.begambleaware.org       gamblingtherapy.org
   
      Copyright 1998-2022 SoccerSTATS.com
 

advertisement



advertisement