ArgentinaARAustriaATAustraliaAUBelgiumBEBrazilBRSwitzerlandCHGermany - BundesligaDEGermany - 2. BundesligaD2DenmarkDKEngland - Premier LeagueENEngland - ChampionshipE2England - League OneE3England - League TwoE4England - National leagueE5Spain - La LigaESSpain - La Liga 2E2FinlandFIFrance - Ligue 1FRFrance - Ligue 2F2NetherlandsNLItaly - Serie AITItaly - Serie BI2JapanJPNorwayNOPolandPLPortugalPTRussiaRUScotlandSCSwedenSETurkeyTR

Serbia - Super Liga - matches by matchday

Matches by gameweek

  Round 1
Fri. 31 Jul. 18:00  Backa Topola - Vojvodina stats
Fri. 31 Jul. 18:00  Spartak Sub. - Zlatibor Caj. stats
Fri. 31 Jul. 19:00  Mladost Lucani - Javor Ivanjica stats
Sat. 1 Aug. 16:30  Napredak - Partizan stats
Sat. 1 Aug. 18:30  Cukaricki - Indija stats
Sat. 1 Aug. 18:30  Macva Sabac - Backa stats
Sat. 1 Aug. 18:30  Proleter - Rad Belgrade stats
Sat. 1 Aug. 18:30  Radnicki Nis - Metalac stats
Sat. 1 Aug. 18:30  Red Star - Novi Pazar stats
Sat. 1 Aug. 18:30  Vozdovac - Radnik stats


  Round 2
Wed. 5 Aug. 19:00  Backa - Spartak Sub. stats
Wed. 5 Aug. 19:00  Indija - Vozdovac stats
Wed. 5 Aug. 19:00  Javor Ivanjica - Napredak stats
Wed. 5 Aug. 19:00  Metalac - Macva Sabac stats
Wed. 5 Aug. 19:00  Novi Pazar - Partizan stats
Wed. 5 Aug. 19:00  Rad Belgrade - Backa Topola stats
Wed. 5 Aug. 19:00  Radnik - Mladost Lucani stats
Wed. 5 Aug. 19:00  Red Star - Radnicki Nis stats
Wed. 5 Aug. 19:00  Vojvodina - Cukaricki stats
Wed. 5 Aug. 19:00  Zlatibor Caj. - Proleter stats


  Round 3
Sun. 9 Aug. 19:00  Backa Topola - Zlatibor Caj. stats
Sun. 9 Aug. 19:00  Cukaricki - Rad Belgrade stats
Sun. 9 Aug. 19:00  Macva Sabac - Red Star stats
Sun. 9 Aug. 19:00  Mladost Lucani - Indija    
Sun. 9 Aug. 19:00  Napredak - Radnik    
Sun. 9 Aug. 19:00  Partizan - Javor Ivanjica    
Sun. 9 Aug. 19:00  Proleter - Backa    
Sun. 9 Aug. 19:00  Radnicki Nis - Novi Pazar    
Sun. 9 Aug. 19:00  Spartak Sub. - Metalac    
Sun. 9 Aug. 19:00  Vozdovac - Vojvodina    


  Round 4
Sat. 15 Aug. 19:00  Backa - Backa Topola    
Sat. 15 Aug. 19:00  Indija - Napredak    
Sat. 15 Aug. 19:00  Metalac - Proleter    
Sat. 15 Aug. 19:00  Novi Pazar - Javor Ivanjica    
Sat. 15 Aug. 19:00  Rad Belgrade - Vozdovac    
Sat. 15 Aug. 19:00  Radnicki Nis - Macva Sabac    
Sat. 15 Aug. 19:00  Radnik - Partizan    
Sat. 15 Aug. 19:00  Red Star - Spartak Sub.    
Sat. 15 Aug. 19:00  Vojvodina - Mladost Lucani    
Sat. 15 Aug. 19:00  Zlatibor Caj. - Cukaricki    


  Round 5
Sat. 22 Aug. 19:00  Backa Topola - Metalac    
Sat. 22 Aug. 19:00  Cukaricki - Backa    
Sat. 22 Aug. 19:00  Javor Ivanjica - Radnik    
Sat. 22 Aug. 19:00  Macva Sabac - Novi Pazar    
Sat. 22 Aug. 19:00  Mladost Lucani - Rad Belgrade    
Sat. 22 Aug. 19:00  Napredak - Vojvodina    
Sat. 22 Aug. 19:00  Partizan - Indija    
Sat. 22 Aug. 19:00  Proleter - Red Star    
Sat. 22 Aug. 19:00  Spartak Sub. - Radnicki Nis    
Sat. 22 Aug. 19:00  Vozdovac - Zlatibor Caj.    


  Round 6
Sat. 29 Aug. 19:00  Backa - Vozdovac    
Sat. 29 Aug. 19:00  Indija - Javor Ivanjica    
Sat. 29 Aug. 19:00  Macva Sabac - Spartak Sub.    
Sat. 29 Aug. 19:00  Metalac - Cukaricki    
Sat. 29 Aug. 19:00  Novi Pazar - Radnik    
Sat. 29 Aug. 19:00  Rad Belgrade - Napredak    
Sat. 29 Aug. 19:00  Radnicki Nis - Proleter    
Sat. 29 Aug. 19:00  Red Star - Backa Topola    
Sat. 29 Aug. 19:00  Vojvodina - Partizan    
Sat. 29 Aug. 19:00  Zlatibor Caj. - Mladost Lucani    


  Round 7
Sat. 12 Sep. 19:00  Backa Topola - Radnicki Nis    
Sat. 12 Sep. 19:00  Cukaricki - Red Star    
Sat. 12 Sep. 19:00  Javor Ivanjica - Vojvodina    
Sat. 12 Sep. 19:00  Mladost Lucani - Backa    
Sat. 12 Sep. 19:00  Napredak - Zlatibor Caj.    
Sat. 12 Sep. 19:00  Partizan - Rad Belgrade    
Sat. 12 Sep. 19:00  Proleter - Macva Sabac    
Sat. 12 Sep. 19:00  Radnik - Indija    
Sat. 12 Sep. 19:00  Spartak Sub. - Novi Pazar    
Sat. 12 Sep. 19:00  Vozdovac - Metalac    


  Round 8
Sat. 19 Sep. 19:00  Backa - Napredak    
Sat. 19 Sep. 19:00  Macva Sabac - Backa Topola    
Sat. 19 Sep. 19:00  Metalac - Mladost Lucani    
Sat. 19 Sep. 19:00  Novi Pazar - Indija    
Sat. 19 Sep. 19:00  Rad Belgrade - Javor Ivanjica    
Sat. 19 Sep. 19:00  Radnicki Nis - Cukaricki    
Sat. 19 Sep. 19:00  Red Star - Vozdovac    
Sat. 19 Sep. 19:00  Spartak Sub. - Proleter    
Sat. 19 Sep. 19:00  Vojvodina - Radnik    
Sat. 19 Sep. 19:00  Zlatibor Caj. - Partizan    


  Round 9
Sat. 26 Sep. 19:00  Backa Topola - Spartak Sub.    
Sat. 26 Sep. 19:00  Cukaricki - Macva Sabac    
Sat. 26 Sep. 19:00  Indija - Vojvodina    
Sat. 26 Sep. 19:00  Javor Ivanjica - Zlatibor Caj.    
Sat. 26 Sep. 19:00  Mladost Lucani - Red Star    
Sat. 26 Sep. 19:00  Napredak - Metalac    
Sat. 26 Sep. 19:00  Partizan - Backa    
Sat. 26 Sep. 19:00  Proleter - Novi Pazar    
Sat. 26 Sep. 19:00  Radnik - Rad Belgrade    
Sat. 26 Sep. 19:00  Vozdovac - Radnicki Nis    


  Round 10
Sat. 3 Oct. 19:00  Backa - Javor Ivanjica    
Sat. 3 Oct. 19:00  Macva Sabac - Vozdovac    
Sat. 3 Oct. 19:00  Metalac - Partizan    
Sat. 3 Oct. 19:00  Novi Pazar - Vojvodina    
Sat. 3 Oct. 19:00  Proleter - Backa Topola    
Sat. 3 Oct. 19:00  Rad Belgrade - Indija    
Sat. 3 Oct. 19:00  Radnicki Nis - Mladost Lucani    
Sat. 3 Oct. 19:00  Red Star - Napredak    
Sat. 3 Oct. 19:00  Spartak Sub. - Cukaricki    
Sat. 3 Oct. 19:00  Zlatibor Caj. - Radnik    


  Round 11
Sat. 17 Oct. 19:00  Backa Topola - Novi Pazar    
Sat. 17 Oct. 19:00  Cukaricki - Proleter    
Sat. 17 Oct. 19:00  Indija - Zlatibor Caj.    
Sat. 17 Oct. 19:00  Javor Ivanjica - Metalac    
Sat. 17 Oct. 19:00  Mladost Lucani - Macva Sabac    
Sat. 17 Oct. 19:00  Napredak - Radnicki Nis    
Sat. 17 Oct. 19:00  Partizan - Red Star    
Sat. 17 Oct. 19:00  Radnik - Backa    
Sat. 17 Oct. 19:00  Vojvodina - Rad Belgrade    
Sat. 17 Oct. 19:00  Vozdovac - Spartak Sub.    


  Round 12
Sun. 25 Oct. 20:00  Backa - Indija    
Sun. 25 Oct. 20:00  Backa Topola - Cukaricki    
Sun. 25 Oct. 20:00  Macva Sabac - Napredak    
Sun. 25 Oct. 20:00  Metalac - Radnik    
Sun. 25 Oct. 20:00  Novi Pazar - Rad Belgrade    
Sun. 25 Oct. 20:00  Proleter - Vozdovac    
Sun. 25 Oct. 20:00  Radnicki Nis - Partizan    
Sun. 25 Oct. 20:00  Red Star - Javor Ivanjica    
Sun. 25 Oct. 20:00  Spartak Sub. - Mladost Lucani    
Sun. 25 Oct. 20:00  Zlatibor Caj. - Vojvodina    


  Round 13
Sat. 31 Oct. 20:00  Cukaricki - Novi Pazar    
Sat. 31 Oct. 20:00  Indija - Metalac    
Sat. 31 Oct. 20:00  Javor Ivanjica - Radnicki Nis    
Sat. 31 Oct. 20:00  Mladost Lucani - Proleter    
Sat. 31 Oct. 20:00  Napredak - Spartak Sub.    
Sat. 31 Oct. 20:00  Partizan - Macva Sabac    
Sat. 31 Oct. 20:00  Rad Belgrade - Zlatibor Caj.    
Sat. 31 Oct. 20:00  Radnik - Red Star    
Sat. 31 Oct. 20:00  Vojvodina - Backa    
Sat. 31 Oct. 20:00  Vozdovac - Backa Topola    


  Round 14
Sat. 7 Nov. 20:00  Backa - Rad Belgrade    
Sat. 7 Nov. 20:00  Backa Topola - Mladost Lucani    
Sat. 7 Nov. 20:00  Cukaricki - Vozdovac    
Sat. 7 Nov. 20:00  Macva Sabac - Javor Ivanjica    
Sat. 7 Nov. 20:00  Metalac - Vojvodina    
Sat. 7 Nov. 20:00  Novi Pazar - Zlatibor Caj.    
Sat. 7 Nov. 20:00  Proleter - Napredak    
Sat. 7 Nov. 20:00  Radnicki Nis - Radnik    
Sat. 7 Nov. 20:00  Red Star - Indija    
Sat. 7 Nov. 20:00  Spartak Sub. - Partizan    


  Round 15
Sat. 21 Nov. 20:00  Indija - Radnicki Nis    
Sat. 21 Nov. 20:00  Javor Ivanjica - Spartak Sub.    
Sat. 21 Nov. 20:00  Mladost Lucani - Cukaricki    
Sat. 21 Nov. 20:00  Napredak - Backa Topola    
Sat. 21 Nov. 20:00  Partizan - Proleter    
Sat. 21 Nov. 20:00  Rad Belgrade - Metalac    
Sat. 21 Nov. 20:00  Radnik - Macva Sabac    
Sat. 21 Nov. 20:00  Vojvodina - Red Star    
Sat. 21 Nov. 20:00  Vozdovac - Novi Pazar    
Sat. 21 Nov. 20:00  Zlatibor Caj. - Backa    


  Round 16
Sun. 29 Nov. 20:00  Backa Topola - Partizan    
Sun. 29 Nov. 20:00  Cukaricki - Napredak    
Sun. 29 Nov. 20:00  Macva Sabac - Indija    
Sun. 29 Nov. 20:00  Metalac - Zlatibor Caj.    
Sun. 29 Nov. 20:00  Novi Pazar - Backa    
Sun. 29 Nov. 20:00  Proleter - Javor Ivanjica    
Sun. 29 Nov. 20:00  Radnicki Nis - Vojvodina    
Sun. 29 Nov. 20:00  Red Star - Rad Belgrade    
Sun. 29 Nov. 20:00  Spartak Sub. - Radnik    
Sun. 29 Nov. 20:00  Vozdovac - Mladost Lucani    


  Round 17
Sat. 5 Dec. 20:00  Backa - Metalac    
Sat. 5 Dec. 20:00  Indija - Spartak Sub.    
Sat. 5 Dec. 20:00  Javor Ivanjica - Backa Topola    
Sat. 5 Dec. 20:00  Mladost Lucani - Novi Pazar    
Sat. 5 Dec. 20:00  Napredak - Vozdovac    
Sat. 5 Dec. 20:00  Partizan - Cukaricki    
Sat. 5 Dec. 20:00  Rad Belgrade - Radnicki Nis    
Sat. 5 Dec. 20:00  Radnik - Proleter    
Sat. 5 Dec. 20:00  Vojvodina - Macva Sabac    
Sat. 5 Dec. 20:00  Zlatibor Caj. - Red Star    


  Round 18
Sat. 12 Dec. 20:00  Backa Topola - Radnik    
Sat. 12 Dec. 20:00  Cukaricki - Javor Ivanjica    
Sat. 12 Dec. 20:00  Macva Sabac - Rad Belgrade    
Sat. 12 Dec. 20:00  Mladost Lucani - Napredak    
Sat. 12 Dec. 20:00  Novi Pazar - Metalac    
Sat. 12 Dec. 20:00  Proleter - Indija    
Sat. 12 Dec. 20:00  Radnicki Nis - Zlatibor Caj.    
Sat. 12 Dec. 20:00  Red Star - Backa    
Sat. 12 Dec. 20:00  Spartak Sub. - Vojvodina    
Sat. 12 Dec. 20:00  Vozdovac - Partizan    


  Round 19
Wed. 16 Dec. 20:00  Backa - Radnicki Nis    
Wed. 16 Dec. 20:00  Indija - Backa Topola    
Wed. 16 Dec. 20:00  Javor Ivanjica - Vozdovac    
Wed. 16 Dec. 20:00  Metalac - Red Star    
Wed. 16 Dec. 20:00  Napredak - Novi Pazar    
Wed. 16 Dec. 20:00  Partizan - Mladost Lucani    
Wed. 16 Dec. 20:00  Rad Belgrade - Spartak Sub.    
Wed. 16 Dec. 20:00  Radnik - Cukaricki    
Wed. 16 Dec. 20:00  Vojvodina - Proleter    
Wed. 16 Dec. 20:00  Zlatibor Caj. - Macva Sabac    




  Round 20
Sat. 6 Feb. 20:00  Backa - Macva Sabac    
Sat. 6 Feb. 20:00  Indija - Cukaricki    
Sat. 6 Feb. 20:00  Javor Ivanjica - Mladost Lucani    
Sat. 6 Feb. 20:00  Metalac - Radnicki Nis    
Sat. 6 Feb. 20:00  Novi Pazar - Red Star    
Sat. 6 Feb. 20:00  Partizan - Napredak    
Sat. 6 Feb. 20:00  Rad Belgrade - Proleter    
Sat. 6 Feb. 20:00  Radnik - Vozdovac    
Sat. 6 Feb. 20:00  Vojvodina - Backa Topola    
Sat. 6 Feb. 20:00  Zlatibor Caj. - Spartak Sub.    


  Round 21
Sat. 13 Feb. 20:00  Backa Topola - Rad Belgrade    
Sat. 13 Feb. 20:00  Cukaricki - Vojvodina    
Sat. 13 Feb. 20:00  Macva Sabac - Metalac    
Sat. 13 Feb. 20:00  Mladost Lucani - Radnik    
Sat. 13 Feb. 20:00  Napredak - Javor Ivanjica    
Sat. 13 Feb. 20:00  Partizan - Novi Pazar    
Sat. 13 Feb. 20:00  Proleter - Zlatibor Caj.    
Sat. 13 Feb. 20:00  Radnicki Nis - Red Star    
Sat. 13 Feb. 20:00  Spartak Sub. - Backa    
Sat. 13 Feb. 20:00  Vozdovac - Indija    


  Round 22
Wed. 17 Feb. 20:00  Backa - Proleter    
Wed. 17 Feb. 20:00  Indija - Mladost Lucani    
Wed. 17 Feb. 20:00  Javor Ivanjica - Partizan    
Wed. 17 Feb. 20:00  Metalac - Spartak Sub.    
Wed. 17 Feb. 20:00  Novi Pazar - Radnicki Nis    
Wed. 17 Feb. 20:00  Rad Belgrade - Cukaricki    
Wed. 17 Feb. 20:00  Radnik - Napredak    
Wed. 17 Feb. 20:00  Red Star - Macva Sabac    
Wed. 17 Feb. 20:00  Vojvodina - Vozdovac    
Wed. 17 Feb. 20:00  Zlatibor Caj. - Backa Topola    


  Round 23
Sun. 21 Feb. 20:00  Backa Topola - Backa    
Sun. 21 Feb. 20:00  Cukaricki - Zlatibor Caj.    
Sun. 21 Feb. 20:00  Javor Ivanjica - Novi Pazar    
Sun. 21 Feb. 20:00  Macva Sabac - Radnicki Nis    
Sun. 21 Feb. 20:00  Mladost Lucani - Vojvodina    
Sun. 21 Feb. 20:00  Napredak - Indija    
Sun. 21 Feb. 20:00  Partizan - Radnik    
Sun. 21 Feb. 20:00  Proleter - Metalac    
Sun. 21 Feb. 20:00  Spartak Sub. - Red Star    
Sun. 21 Feb. 20:00  Vozdovac - Rad Belgrade    


  Round 24
Sat. 27 Feb. 20:00  Backa - Cukaricki    
Sat. 27 Feb. 20:00  Indija - Partizan    
Sat. 27 Feb. 20:00  Metalac - Backa Topola    
Sat. 27 Feb. 20:00  Novi Pazar - Macva Sabac    
Sat. 27 Feb. 20:00  Rad Belgrade - Mladost Lucani    
Sat. 27 Feb. 20:00  Radnicki Nis - Spartak Sub.    
Sat. 27 Feb. 20:00  Radnik - Javor Ivanjica    
Sat. 27 Feb. 20:00  Red Star - Proleter    
Sat. 27 Feb. 20:00  Vojvodina - Napredak    
Sat. 27 Feb. 20:00  Zlatibor Caj. - Vozdovac    


  Round 25
Wed. 3 Mar. 20:00  Backa Topola - Red Star    
Wed. 3 Mar. 20:00  Cukaricki - Metalac    
Wed. 3 Mar. 20:00  Javor Ivanjica - Indija    
Wed. 3 Mar. 20:00  Mladost Lucani - Zlatibor Caj.    
Wed. 3 Mar. 20:00  Napredak - Rad Belgrade    
Wed. 3 Mar. 20:00  Partizan - Vojvodina    
Wed. 3 Mar. 20:00  Proleter - Radnicki Nis    
Wed. 3 Mar. 20:00  Radnik - Novi Pazar    
Wed. 3 Mar. 20:00  Spartak Sub. - Macva Sabac    
Wed. 3 Mar. 20:00  Vozdovac - Backa    


  Round 26
Sun. 7 Mar. 20:00  Backa - Mladost Lucani    
Sun. 7 Mar. 20:00  Indija - Radnik    
Sun. 7 Mar. 20:00  Macva Sabac - Proleter    
Sun. 7 Mar. 20:00  Metalac - Vozdovac    
Sun. 7 Mar. 20:00  Novi Pazar - Spartak Sub.    
Sun. 7 Mar. 20:00  Rad Belgrade - Partizan    
Sun. 7 Mar. 20:00  Radnicki Nis - Backa Topola    
Sun. 7 Mar. 20:00  Red Star - Cukaricki    
Sun. 7 Mar. 20:00  Vojvodina - Javor Ivanjica    
Sun. 7 Mar. 20:00  Zlatibor Caj. - Napredak    


  Round 27
Sun. 14 Mar. 20:00  Backa Topola - Macva Sabac    
Sun. 14 Mar. 20:00  Cukaricki - Radnicki Nis    
Sun. 14 Mar. 20:00  Indija - Novi Pazar    
Sun. 14 Mar. 20:00  Javor Ivanjica - Rad Belgrade    
Sun. 14 Mar. 20:00  Mladost Lucani - Metalac    
Sun. 14 Mar. 20:00  Napredak - Backa    
Sun. 14 Mar. 20:00  Partizan - Zlatibor Caj.    
Sun. 14 Mar. 20:00  Proleter - Spartak Sub.    
Sun. 14 Mar. 20:00  Radnik - Vojvodina    
Sun. 14 Mar. 20:00  Vozdovac - Red Star    


  Round 28
Sat. 20 Mar. 20:00  Backa - Partizan    
Sat. 20 Mar. 20:00  Macva Sabac - Cukaricki    
Sat. 20 Mar. 20:00  Metalac - Napredak    
Sat. 20 Mar. 20:00  Novi Pazar - Proleter    
Sat. 20 Mar. 20:00  Rad Belgrade - Radnik    
Sat. 20 Mar. 20:00  Radnicki Nis - Vozdovac    
Sat. 20 Mar. 20:00  Red Star - Mladost Lucani    
Sat. 20 Mar. 20:00  Spartak Sub. - Backa Topola    
Sat. 20 Mar. 20:00  Vojvodina - Indija    
Sat. 20 Mar. 20:00  Zlatibor Caj. - Javor Ivanjica    


  Round 29
Sat. 3 Apr. 19:00  Backa Topola - Proleter    
Sat. 3 Apr. 19:00  Cukaricki - Spartak Sub.    
Sat. 3 Apr. 19:00  Indija - Rad Belgrade    
Sat. 3 Apr. 19:00  Javor Ivanjica - Backa    
Sat. 3 Apr. 19:00  Mladost Lucani - Radnicki Nis    
Sat. 3 Apr. 19:00  Napredak - Red Star    
Sat. 3 Apr. 19:00  Partizan - Metalac    
Sat. 3 Apr. 19:00  Radnik - Zlatibor Caj.    
Sat. 3 Apr. 19:00  Vojvodina - Novi Pazar    
Sat. 3 Apr. 19:00  Vozdovac - Macva Sabac    


  Round 30
Wed. 7 Apr. 19:00  Backa - Radnik    
Wed. 7 Apr. 19:00  Macva Sabac - Mladost Lucani    
Wed. 7 Apr. 19:00  Metalac - Javor Ivanjica    
Wed. 7 Apr. 19:00  Novi Pazar - Backa Topola    
Wed. 7 Apr. 19:00  Proleter - Cukaricki    
Wed. 7 Apr. 19:00  Rad Belgrade - Vojvodina    
Wed. 7 Apr. 19:00  Radnicki Nis - Napredak    
Wed. 7 Apr. 19:00  Red Star - Partizan    
Wed. 7 Apr. 19:00  Spartak Sub. - Vozdovac    
Wed. 7 Apr. 19:00  Zlatibor Caj. - Indija    


  Round 31
Sun. 11 Apr. 19:00  Cukaricki - Backa Topola    
Sun. 11 Apr. 19:00  Indija - Backa    
Sun. 11 Apr. 19:00  Javor Ivanjica - Red Star    
Sun. 11 Apr. 19:00  Mladost Lucani - Spartak Sub.    
Sun. 11 Apr. 19:00  Napredak - Macva Sabac    
Sun. 11 Apr. 19:00  Partizan - Radnicki Nis    
Sun. 11 Apr. 19:00  Rad Belgrade - Novi Pazar    
Sun. 11 Apr. 19:00  Radnik - Metalac    
Sun. 11 Apr. 19:00  Vojvodina - Zlatibor Caj.    
Sun. 11 Apr. 19:00  Vozdovac - Proleter    


  Round 32
Sat. 17 Apr. 19:00  Backa - Vojvodina    
Sat. 17 Apr. 19:00  Backa Topola - Vozdovac    
Sat. 17 Apr. 19:00  Macva Sabac - Partizan    
Sat. 17 Apr. 19:00  Metalac - Indija    
Sat. 17 Apr. 19:00  Novi Pazar - Cukaricki    
Sat. 17 Apr. 19:00  Proleter - Mladost Lucani    
Sat. 17 Apr. 19:00  Radnicki Nis - Javor Ivanjica    
Sat. 17 Apr. 19:00  Red Star - Radnik    
Sat. 17 Apr. 19:00  Spartak Sub. - Napredak    
Sat. 17 Apr. 19:00  Zlatibor Caj. - Rad Belgrade    


  Round 33
Sat. 24 Apr. 19:00  Indija - Red Star    
Sat. 24 Apr. 19:00  Javor Ivanjica - Macva Sabac    
Sat. 24 Apr. 19:00  Mladost Lucani - Backa Topola    
Sat. 24 Apr. 19:00  Napredak - Proleter    
Sat. 24 Apr. 19:00  Partizan - Spartak Sub.    
Sat. 24 Apr. 19:00  Rad Belgrade - Backa    
Sat. 24 Apr. 19:00  Radnik - Radnicki Nis    
Sat. 24 Apr. 19:00  Vojvodina - Metalac    
Sat. 24 Apr. 19:00  Vozdovac - Cukaricki    
Sat. 24 Apr. 19:00  Zlatibor Caj. - Novi Pazar    


  Round 34
Thu. 29 Apr. 19:00  Backa - Zlatibor Caj.    
Thu. 29 Apr. 19:00  Backa Topola - Napredak    
Thu. 29 Apr. 19:00  Cukaricki - Mladost Lucani    
Thu. 29 Apr. 19:00  Macva Sabac - Radnik    
Thu. 29 Apr. 19:00  Metalac - Rad Belgrade    
Thu. 29 Apr. 19:00  Novi Pazar - Vozdovac    
Thu. 29 Apr. 19:00  Proleter - Partizan    
Thu. 29 Apr. 19:00  Radnicki Nis - Indija    
Thu. 29 Apr. 19:00  Red Star - Vojvodina    
Thu. 29 Apr. 19:00  Spartak Sub. - Javor Ivanjica    


  Round 35
Wed. 5 May. 19:00  Backa - Novi Pazar    
Wed. 5 May. 19:00  Indija - Macva Sabac    
Wed. 5 May. 19:00  Javor Ivanjica - Proleter    
Wed. 5 May. 19:00  Mladost Lucani - Vozdovac    
Wed. 5 May. 19:00  Napredak - Cukaricki    
Wed. 5 May. 19:00  Partizan - Backa Topola    
Wed. 5 May. 19:00  Rad Belgrade - Red Star    
Wed. 5 May. 19:00  Radnik - Spartak Sub.    
Wed. 5 May. 19:00  Vojvodina - Radnicki Nis    
Wed. 5 May. 19:00  Zlatibor Caj. - Metalac    


  Round 36
Sun. 9 May. 19:00  Backa Topola - Javor Ivanjica    
Sun. 9 May. 19:00  Cukaricki - Partizan    
Sun. 9 May. 19:00  Macva Sabac - Vojvodina    
Sun. 9 May. 19:00  Metalac - Backa    
Sun. 9 May. 19:00  Novi Pazar - Mladost Lucani    
Sun. 9 May. 19:00  Proleter - Radnik    
Sun. 9 May. 19:00  Radnicki Nis - Rad Belgrade    
Sun. 9 May. 19:00  Red Star - Zlatibor Caj.    
Sun. 9 May. 19:00  Spartak Sub. - Indija    
Sun. 9 May. 19:00  Vozdovac - Napredak    


  Round 37
Sat. 15 May. 19:00  Backa - Red Star    
Sat. 15 May. 19:00  Indija - Proleter    
Sat. 15 May. 19:00  Javor Ivanjica - Cukaricki    
Sat. 15 May. 19:00  Metalac - Novi Pazar    
Sat. 15 May. 19:00  Napredak - Mladost Lucani    
Sat. 15 May. 19:00  Partizan - Vozdovac    
Sat. 15 May. 19:00  Rad Belgrade - Macva Sabac    
Sat. 15 May. 19:00  Radnik - Backa Topola    
Sat. 15 May. 19:00  Vojvodina - Spartak Sub.    
Sat. 15 May. 19:00  Zlatibor Caj. - Radnicki Nis    


  Round 38
Wed. 19 May. 19:00  Backa Topola - Indija    
Wed. 19 May. 19:00  Cukaricki - Radnik    
Wed. 19 May. 19:00  Macva Sabac - Zlatibor Caj.    
Wed. 19 May. 19:00  Mladost Lucani - Partizan    
Wed. 19 May. 19:00  Novi Pazar - Napredak    
Wed. 19 May. 19:00  Proleter - Vojvodina    
Wed. 19 May. 19:00  Radnicki Nis - Backa    
Wed. 19 May. 19:00  Red Star - Metalac    
Wed. 19 May. 19:00  Spartak Sub. - Rad Belgrade    
Wed. 19 May. 19:00  Vozdovac - Javor Ivanjica    


Please note that matches dates and times are subject to change. We are not responsible for any errors or any changes that may be made. For certain leagues, all upcoming matches may not be displayed on this page. Please check the official sources for the latest match dates and schedules.

Tables

League table

GP Pts
Red Star 7 21
Sp. Subotica 7 16
Partizan 7 15
Radnicki Nis 7 15
Mladost Lucani 7 15
Cukaricki 7 14
Vojvodina 7 14
Javor Ivanjica 7 12
Vozdovac 7 10
Proleter 7 9
Indija 7 9
Metalac 7 8
Backa Topola 7 8
Novi Pazar 7 6
Macva Sabac 7 5
Zlatibor Caj. 7 5
Backa 7 5
Napredak 7 4
Radnik 7 4
Rad Belgrade 7 3

Form table (last 8)

GP Pts
Red Star 7 21
Sp. Subotica 7 16
Partizan 7 15
Radnicki Nis 7 15
Mladost Lucani 7 15
Cukaricki 7 14
Vojvodina 7 14
Javor Ivanjica 7 12
Vozdovac 7 10
Proleter 7 9
Indija 7 9
Backa Topola 7 8
Metalac 7 8
Novi Pazar 7 6
Backa 7 5
Macva Sabac 7 5
Zlatibor Caj. 7 5
Radnik 7 4
Napredak 7 4
Rad Belgrade 7 3

Home

GP Pts
Red Star 4 12
Radnicki Nis 4 12
Mladost Lucani 4 12
Sp. Subotica 4 10
Partizan 3 9
Cukaricki 4 9
Javor Ivanjica 3 9
Vojvodina 3 7
Indija 3 6
Metalac 3 5
Proleter 4 5
Backa Topola 4 4
Vozdovac 4 4
Novi Pazar 3 4
Backa 3 4
Napredak 4 4
Macva Sabac 4 4
Rad Belgrade 3 3
Zlatibor Caj. 3 3
Radnik 3 0

Away

GP Pts
Red Star 3 9
Vojvodina 4 7
Sp. Subotica 3 6
Partizan 4 6
Vozdovac 3 6
Cukaricki 3 5
Radnik 4 4
Proleter 3 4
Backa Topola 3 4
Mladost Lucani 3 3
Radnicki Nis 3 3
Javor Ivanjica 4 3
Indija 4 3
Metalac 4 3
Novi Pazar 4 2
Zlatibor Caj. 4 2
Macva Sabac 3 1
Backa 4 1
Napredak 3 0
Rad Belgrade 4 0

Offense

GP GF
Partizan 7 21
Red Star 7 21
Sp. Subotica 7 19
Cukaricki 7 15
Vojvodina 7 15
Backa Topola 7 14
Javor Ivanjica 7 13
Vozdovac 7 12
Radnicki Nis 7 11
Mladost Lucani 7 10
Novi Pazar 7 8
Metalac 7 7
Radnik 7 7
Backa 7 6
Indija 7 6
Proleter 7 6
Napredak 7 5
Rad Belgrade 7 5
Zlatibor Caj. 7 5
Macva Sabac 7 3

Defense

GP GA
Red Star 7 3
Proleter 7 5
Sp. Subotica 7 6
Cukaricki 7 6
Radnicki Nis 7 7
Partizan 7 7
Mladost Lucani 7 8
Vojvodina 7 9
Vozdovac 7 10
Backa 7 10
Macva Sabac 7 11
Radnik 7 12
Novi Pazar 7 12
Napredak 7 13
Javor Ivanjica 7 13
Indija 7 13
Metalac 7 15
Rad Belgrade 7 16
Backa Topola 7 16
Zlatibor Caj. 7 17
SoccerSTATS.com provides football statistics and results on national and international soccer competitions worldwide. Football fans can keep a tab on stats related to their favourite team or leagues of interest, and access a wide range of team performance data analytics and league standings, not only on the world's most famous professional leagues, but also on amateur and regional leagues over the world. Example of soccer statistics include league standings, form tables, top goal scorers, scoring stats, statistical previews, goal times and attendance stats.

Follow us on Twitter
F.A.Q. Contact Privacy Policy Change consent
Terms and conditions of use Cookie usage and options About us

18+ only. You must be 18 years old or older to use this website. Please note that match schedules and timing are subject to changes. Products, services, promotional offers and other offerings from partners and advertisers are subject to terms and conditions. This website is not associated or endorsed by any league (whether professional, collegiate or other types of leagues/competitions), federation, association, club or team. This webiste is not aimed at persons under 18 years old. All trademarks, brands, images, logos and names appearing on this website belong to their respective owners.
Useful links (third-party websites):   www.gamcare.org.uk       www.begambleaware.org
   
      Copyright 1998-2020 SoccerSTATS.com