SoccerSTATS.com
           LEAGUES MATCHES STATS
        
Argentina
AR
Austria
AT
Belgium
BE
Brazil
BR
Switzerland
CH
Germany
DE
Denmark
DK
England
EN
England2
E2
England3
E3
England4
E4
Spain
ES
Finland
FI
France
FR
Netherlands
NL
Italy
IT
Norway
NO
Portugal
PT
Russia
RU
Scotland
SC
Sweden
SE
 
Matches by gameweek

  Round 1
Sat. 25 Aug. 14:00  Ath. Bilbao B - Tudelano 2 - 0
Sat. 25 Aug. 17:00  SCD Durango - UD Logrones 0 - 0
Sun. 26 Aug. 10:00  Sporting B - SD Leioa 0 - 0
Sun. 26 Aug. 15:00  UP Langreo - SD Gernika 1 - 0
Sun. 26 Aug. 16:00  CD Vitoria - Arenas Club 0 - 0
Sun. 26 Aug. 16:00  Real Union - Gimnástica Torr 1 - 1
Sun. 26 Aug. 17:00  Barakaldo - Real Oviedo B 2 - 1
Sun. 26 Aug. 17:00  Racing - Real Sociedad B 1 - 0
Sun. 26 Aug. 17:30  Izarra - Mirandes 1 - 1
Sun. 26 Aug. 18:00  CD Calahorra - Amorebieta 2 - 0

  Total goals 13
  Goals per game 1.30
  Under 2.5 goals 9 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 1 / 10
  Home wins 5
  Draws 5
  Away wins 0


  Round 2
Sat. 1 Sep. 16:00  Arenas Club - Izarra 0 - 1
Sat. 1 Sep. 16:00  SD Leioa - CD Calahorra 1 - 1
Sat. 1 Sep. 16:30  Mirandes - Racing 1 - 1
Sat. 1 Sep. 17:00  Real Sociedad B - SCD Durango 3 - 0
Sat. 1 Sep. 17:00  SD Gernika - Sporting B 0 - 0
Sat. 1 Sep. 18:00  UD Logrones - Barakaldo 1 - 1
Sat. 1 Sep. 18:30  Gimnástica Torr - Ath. Bilbao B 0 - 0
Sun. 2 Sep. 10:00  Real Oviedo B - UP Langreo 2 - 2
Sun. 2 Sep. 16:00  Amorebieta - Real Union 0 - 3
Sun. 2 Sep. 16:00  Tudelano - CD Vitoria 1 - 0

  Total goals 18
  Goals per game 1.80
  Under 2.5 goals 7 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 10
  Home wins 2
  Draws 6
  Away wins 2


  Round 3
Sat. 8 Sep. 14:00  CD Vitoria - Izarra 0 - 1
Sat. 8 Sep. 15:30  Ath. Bilbao B - Amorebieta 3 - 1
Sat. 8 Sep. 16:00  Tudelano - Gimnástica Torr 2 - 1
Sun. 9 Sep. 10:00  SCD Durango - Mirandes 1 - 4
Sun. 9 Sep. 10:00  Sporting B - Real Oviedo B 1 - 2
Sun. 9 Sep. 16:00  Barakaldo - Real Sociedad B 2 - 0
Sun. 9 Sep. 16:00  CD Calahorra - SD Gernika 3 - 1
Sun. 9 Sep. 16:00  Real Union - SD Leioa 1 - 2
Sun. 9 Sep. 16:00  UP Langreo - UD Logrones 0 - 0
Sun. 9 Sep. 17:00  Racing - Arenas Club 4 - 0

  Total goals 29
  Goals per game 2.90
  Under 2.5 goals 3 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 7 / 10
  Home wins 5
  Draws 1
  Away wins 4


  Round 4
Sat. 15 Sep. 14:00  SD Leioa - Ath. Bilbao B 1 - 4
Sat. 15 Sep. 15:00  Amorebieta - Tudelano 1 - 1
Sat. 15 Sep. 16:00  Arenas Club - SCD Durango 2 - 0
Sun. 16 Sep. 10:00  Real Oviedo B - CD Calahorra 1 - 1
Sun. 16 Sep. 15:00  Izarra - Racing 2 - 2
Sun. 16 Sep. 16:00  Gimnástica Torr - CD Vitoria 0 - 2
Sun. 16 Sep. 16:00  Mirandes - Barakaldo 1 - 1
Sun. 16 Sep. 16:00  Real Sociedad B - UP Langreo 1 - 1
Sun. 16 Sep. 16:00  SD Gernika - Real Union 1 - 1
Sun. 16 Sep. 16:00  UD Logrones - Sporting B 0 - 2

  Total goals 25
  Goals per game 2.50
  Under 2.5 goals 8 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 2 / 10
  Home wins 1
  Draws 6
  Away wins 3


  Round 5
Sat. 22 Sep. 14:00  Real Union - Real Oviedo B 2 - 2
Sat. 22 Sep. 17:00  Ath. Bilbao B - SD Gernika 3 - 0
Sat. 22 Sep. 17:00  SCD Durango - Izarra 1 - 2
Sun. 23 Sep. 10:00  Sporting B - Real Sociedad B 2 - 2
Sun. 23 Sep. 15:00  Tudelano - SD Leioa 1 - 1
Sun. 23 Sep. 15:30  CD Vitoria - Racing 0 - 2
Sun. 23 Sep. 16:00  Barakaldo - Arenas Club 1 - 0
Sun. 23 Sep. 16:00  CD Calahorra - UD Logrones 2 - 0
Sun. 23 Sep. 16:00  Gimnástica Torr - Amorebieta 1 - 2
Sun. 23 Sep. 16:00  UP Langreo - Mirandes 0 - 1

  Total goals 25
  Goals per game 2.50
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 10
  Home wins 3
  Draws 3
  Away wins 4


  Round 6
Sat. 29 Sep. 14:00  SD Gernika - Tudelano 1 - 1
Sat. 29 Sep. 14:30  Real Oviedo B - Ath. Bilbao B 2 - 1
Sat. 29 Sep. 16:00  Amorebieta - CD Vitoria 2 - 1
Sat. 29 Sep. 16:00  Arenas Club - UP Langreo 4 - 0
Sat. 29 Sep. 16:00  SD Leioa - Gimnástica Torr 2 - 1
Sat. 29 Sep. 17:00  Real Sociedad B - CD Calahorra 1 - 0
Sun. 30 Sep. 15:00  Izarra - Barakaldo 0 - 1
Sun. 30 Sep. 15:00  Racing - SCD Durango 2 - 0
Sun. 30 Sep. 15:30  Mirandes - Sporting B 1 - 1
Sun. 30 Sep. 16:00  UD Logrones - Real Union 2 - 0

  Total goals 23
  Goals per game 2.30
  Under 2.5 goals 6 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 10
  Home wins 7
  Draws 2
  Away wins 1


  Round 7
Sat. 6 Oct. 14:30  Amorebieta - SD Leioa 1 - 3
Sat. 6 Oct. 15:30  Ath. Bilbao B - UD Logrones 0 - 0
Sun. 7 Oct. 10:00  Sporting B - Arenas Club 1 - 1
Sun. 7 Oct. 10:30  CD Vitoria - SCD Durango 1 - 1
Sun. 7 Oct. 15:00  Gimnástica Torr - SD Gernika 1 - 0
Sun. 7 Oct. 15:00  Real Union - Real Sociedad B 2 - 1
Sun. 7 Oct. 15:00  Tudelano - Real Oviedo B 1 - 3
Sun. 7 Oct. 15:00  UP Langreo - Izarra 4 - 0
Sun. 7 Oct. 15:30  CD Calahorra - Mirandes 2 - 3
Sun. 7 Oct. 16:00  Barakaldo - Racing 0 - 1

  Total goals 26
  Goals per game 2.60
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 10
  Home wins 3
  Draws 3
  Away wins 4


  Round 8
Fri. 12 Oct. 10:00  SCD Durango - Barakaldo 0 - 1
Fri. 12 Oct. 16:30  SD Gernika - Amorebieta 1 - 1
Sat. 13 Oct. 14:00  Real Sociedad B - Ath. Bilbao B 1 - 0
Sat. 13 Oct. 16:00  SD Leioa - CD Vitoria 1 - 1
Sat. 13 Oct. 17:00  Racing - UP Langreo 4 - 1
Sat. 13 Oct. 18:00  UD Logrones - Tudelano 1 - 0
Sun. 14 Oct. 10:00  Real Oviedo B - Gimnástica Torr 2 - 0
Sun. 14 Oct. 15:00  Izarra - Sporting B 0 - 2
Sun. 14 Oct. 15:15  Mirandes - Real Union 2 - 2
Sun. 14 Oct. 16:00  Arenas Club - CD Calahorra 2 - 1

  Total goals 23
  Goals per game 2.30
  Under 2.5 goals 7 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 10
  Home wins 5
  Draws 3
  Away wins 2


  Round 9
Sat. 20 Oct. 14:00  CD Vitoria - Barakaldo 0 - 1
Sat. 20 Oct. 14:30  Amorebieta - Real Oviedo B 1 - 2
Sat. 20 Oct. 15:00  Ath. Bilbao B - Mirandes 1 - 3
Sat. 20 Oct. 16:00  SD Leioa - SD Gernika 1 - 1
Sun. 21 Oct. 10:00  Sporting B - Racing 3 - 1
Sun. 21 Oct. 14:30  Tudelano - Real Sociedad B 1 - 3
Sun. 21 Oct. 15:00  CD Calahorra - Izarra 2 - 0
Sun. 21 Oct. 15:00  Gimnástica Torr - UD Logrones 0 - 1
Sun. 21 Oct. 15:00  Real Union - Arenas Club 1 - 1
Sun. 21 Oct. 15:00  UP Langreo - SCD Durango 4 - 1

  Total goals 28
  Goals per game 2.80
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 10
  Home wins 3
  Draws 2
  Away wins 5


  Round 10
Sat. 27 Oct. 14:00  Real Oviedo B - SD Leioa 1 - 1
Sat. 27 Oct. 14:00  Real Sociedad B - Gimnástica Torr 0 - 0
Sat. 27 Oct. 14:45  SCD Durango - Sporting B 2 - 1
Sat. 27 Oct. 15:00  Mirandes - Tudelano 3 - 0
Sat. 27 Oct. 17:00  Arenas Club - Ath. Bilbao B 1 - 0
Sat. 27 Oct. 17:00  Racing - CD Calahorra 5 - 0
Sun. 28 Oct. 16:00  Barakaldo - UP Langreo 1 - 0
Sun. 28 Oct. 16:00  Izarra - Real Union 1 - 1
Sun. 28 Oct. 16:00  SD Gernika - CD Vitoria 1 - 3
Sun. 28 Oct. 17:00  UD Logrones - Amorebieta 2 - 0

  Total goals 23
  Goals per game 2.30
  Under 2.5 goals 6 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 10
  Home wins 6
  Draws 3
  Away wins 1


  Round 11
Sat. 3 Nov. 15:00  Ath. Bilbao B - Izarra 6 - 0
Sat. 3 Nov. 15:30  Amorebieta - Real Sociedad B 1 - 1
Sat. 3 Nov. 17:00  SD Leioa - UD Logrones 2 - 1
Sun. 4 Nov. 11:00  Gimnástica Torr - Mirandes 1 - 0
Sun. 4 Nov. 11:00  Sporting B - Barakaldo 2 - 0
Sun. 4 Nov. 11:00  Tudelano - Arenas Club 0 - 1
Sun. 4 Nov. 16:00  CD Calahorra - SCD Durango 2 - 2
Sun. 4 Nov. 16:00  Real Union - Racing 0 - 3
Sun. 4 Nov. 16:00  SD Gernika - Real Oviedo B 1 - 1
Sun. 4 Nov. 19:00  CD Vitoria - UP Langreo 1 - 3

  Total goals 28
  Goals per game 2.80
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 10
  Home wins 4
  Draws 3
  Away wins 3


  Round 12
Sat. 10 Nov. 15:00  SCD Durango - Real Union 1 - 1
Sat. 10 Nov. 16:00  Arenas Club - Gimnástica Torr 0 - 1
Sat. 10 Nov. 17:00  Real Sociedad B - SD Leioa 1 - 2
Sat. 10 Nov. 17:00  UP Langreo - Sporting B 0 - 2
Sat. 10 Nov. 18:00  Izarra - Tudelano 1 - 1
Sun. 11 Nov. 15:00  Real Oviedo B - CD Vitoria 0 - 0
Sun. 11 Nov. 16:00  Barakaldo - CD Calahorra 1 - 2
Sun. 11 Nov. 16:00  Racing - Ath. Bilbao B 3 - 1
Sun. 11 Nov. 16:00  UD Logrones - SD Gernika 2 - 0
Sun. 11 Nov. 16:30  Mirandes - Amorebieta 2 - 0

  Total goals 21
  Goals per game 2.10
  Under 2.5 goals 7 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 10
  Home wins 3
  Draws 3
  Away wins 4


  Round 13
Sat. 17 Nov. 15:00  Real Union - Barakaldo
Sat. 17 Nov. 15:30  Amorebieta - Arenas Club
Sat. 17 Nov. 16:00  SD Leioa - Mirandes
Sat. 17 Nov. 17:30  SD Gernika - Real Sociedad B
Sun. 18 Nov. 11:00  Real Oviedo B - UD Logrones
Sun. 18 Nov. 11:00  Tudelano - Racing
Sun. 18 Nov. 15:30  CD Calahorra - UP Langreo
Sun. 18 Nov. 16:00  Ath. Bilbao B - SCD Durango
Sun. 18 Nov. 16:00  CD Vitoria - Sporting B
Sun. 18 Nov. 16:00  Gimnástica Torr - Izarra


  Round 14
Sun. 25 Nov. 19:00  Arenas Club - SD Leioa
Sun. 25 Nov. 19:00  Barakaldo - Ath. Bilbao B
Sun. 25 Nov. 19:00  Izarra - Amorebieta
Sun. 25 Nov. 19:00  Mirandes - SD Gernika
Sun. 25 Nov. 19:00  Racing - Gimnástica Torr
Sun. 25 Nov. 19:00  Real Sociedad B - Real Oviedo B
Sun. 25 Nov. 19:00  SCD Durango - Tudelano
Sun. 25 Nov. 19:00  Sporting B - CD Calahorra
Sun. 25 Nov. 19:00  UD Logrones - CD Vitoria
Sun. 25 Nov. 19:00  UP Langreo - Real Union


  Round 15
Sun. 2 Dec. 19:00  Amorebieta - Racing
Sun. 2 Dec. 19:00  Ath. Bilbao B - UP Langreo
Sun. 2 Dec. 19:00  CD Vitoria - CD Calahorra
Sun. 2 Dec. 19:00  Gimnástica Torr - SCD Durango    
Sun. 2 Dec. 19:00  Real Oviedo B - Mirandes    
Sun. 2 Dec. 19:00  Real Union - Sporting B    
Sun. 2 Dec. 19:00  SD Gernika - Arenas Club    
Sun. 2 Dec. 19:00  SD Leioa - Izarra    
Sun. 2 Dec. 19:00  Tudelano - Barakaldo    
Sun. 2 Dec. 19:00  UD Logrones - Real Sociedad B    


  Round 16
Sun. 9 Dec. 19:00  Arenas Club - Real Oviedo B    
Sun. 9 Dec. 19:00  Barakaldo - Gimnástica Torr    
Sun. 9 Dec. 19:00  CD Calahorra - Real Union    
Sun. 9 Dec. 19:00  Izarra - SD Gernika    
Sun. 9 Dec. 19:00  Mirandes - UD Logrones    
Sun. 9 Dec. 19:00  Racing - SD Leioa    
Sun. 9 Dec. 19:00  Real Sociedad B - CD Vitoria    
Sun. 9 Dec. 19:00  SCD Durango - Amorebieta    
Sun. 9 Dec. 19:00  Sporting B - Ath. Bilbao B    
Sun. 9 Dec. 19:00  UP Langreo - Tudelano    


  Round 17
Sun. 16 Dec. 19:00  Amorebieta - Barakaldo    
Sun. 16 Dec. 19:00  Ath. Bilbao B - CD Calahorra    
Sun. 16 Dec. 19:00  CD Vitoria - Real Union    
Sun. 16 Dec. 19:00  Gimnástica Torr - UP Langreo    
Sun. 16 Dec. 19:00  Real Oviedo B - Izarra    
Sun. 16 Dec. 19:00  Real Sociedad B - Mirandes    
Sun. 16 Dec. 19:00  SD Gernika - Racing    
Sun. 16 Dec. 19:00  SD Leioa - SCD Durango    
Sun. 16 Dec. 19:00  Tudelano - Sporting B    
Sun. 16 Dec. 19:00  UD Logrones - Arenas Club    


  Round 18
Sat. 22 Dec. 19:00  Arenas Club - Real Sociedad B    
Sat. 22 Dec. 19:00  Barakaldo - SD Leioa    
Sat. 22 Dec. 19:00  CD Calahorra - Tudelano    
Sat. 22 Dec. 19:00  CD Vitoria - Mirandes    
Sat. 22 Dec. 19:00  Izarra - UD Logrones    
Sat. 22 Dec. 19:00  Racing - Real Oviedo B    
Sat. 22 Dec. 19:00  Real Union - Ath. Bilbao B    
Sat. 22 Dec. 19:00  SCD Durango - SD Gernika    
Sat. 22 Dec. 19:00  Sporting B - Gimnástica Torr    
Sat. 22 Dec. 19:00  UP Langreo - Amorebieta    


  Round 19
Sun. 6 Jan. 19:00  Amorebieta - Sporting B    
Sun. 6 Jan. 19:00  Ath. Bilbao B - CD Vitoria    
Sun. 6 Jan. 19:00  Gimnástica Torr - CD Calahorra    
Sun. 6 Jan. 19:00  Mirandes - Arenas Club    
Sun. 6 Jan. 19:00  Real Oviedo B - SCD Durango    
Sun. 6 Jan. 19:00  Real Sociedad B - Izarra    
Sun. 6 Jan. 19:00  SD Gernika - Barakaldo    
Sun. 6 Jan. 19:00  SD Leioa - UP Langreo    
Sun. 6 Jan. 19:00  Tudelano - Real Union    
Sun. 6 Jan. 19:00  UD Logrones - Racing    




  Round 20
Sun. 13 Jan. 19:00  Amorebieta - CD Calahorra    
Sun. 13 Jan. 19:00  Arenas Club - CD Vitoria    
Sun. 13 Jan. 19:00  Gimnástica Torr - Real Union    
Sun. 13 Jan. 19:00  Mirandes - Izarra    
Sun. 13 Jan. 19:00  Real Oviedo B - Barakaldo    
Sun. 13 Jan. 19:00  Real Sociedad B - Racing    
Sun. 13 Jan. 19:00  SD Gernika - UP Langreo    
Sun. 13 Jan. 19:00  SD Leioa - Sporting B    
Sun. 13 Jan. 19:00  Tudelano - Ath. Bilbao B    
Sun. 13 Jan. 19:00  UD Logrones - SCD Durango    


  Round 21
Sun. 20 Jan. 19:00  Ath. Bilbao B - Gimnástica Torr    
Sun. 20 Jan. 19:00  Barakaldo - UD Logrones    
Sun. 20 Jan. 19:00  CD Calahorra - SD Leioa    
Sun. 20 Jan. 19:00  CD Vitoria - Tudelano    
Sun. 20 Jan. 19:00  Izarra - Arenas Club    
Sun. 20 Jan. 19:00  Racing - Mirandes    
Sun. 20 Jan. 19:00  Real Union - Amorebieta    
Sun. 20 Jan. 19:00  SCD Durango - Real Sociedad B    
Sun. 20 Jan. 19:00  Sporting B - SD Gernika    
Sun. 20 Jan. 19:00  UP Langreo - Real Oviedo B    


  Round 22
Sun. 27 Jan. 19:00  Amorebieta - Ath. Bilbao B    
Sun. 27 Jan. 19:00  Arenas Club - Racing    
Sun. 27 Jan. 19:00  Gimnástica Torr - Tudelano    
Sun. 27 Jan. 19:00  Izarra - CD Vitoria    
Sun. 27 Jan. 19:00  Mirandes - SCD Durango    
Sun. 27 Jan. 19:00  Real Oviedo B - Sporting B    
Sun. 27 Jan. 19:00  Real Sociedad B - Barakaldo    
Sun. 27 Jan. 19:00  SD Gernika - CD Calahorra    
Sun. 27 Jan. 19:00  SD Leioa - Real Union    
Sun. 27 Jan. 19:00  UD Logrones - UP Langreo    


  Round 23
Sun. 3 Feb. 19:00  Ath. Bilbao B - SD Leioa    
Sun. 3 Feb. 19:00  Barakaldo - Mirandes    
Sun. 3 Feb. 19:00  CD Calahorra - Real Oviedo B    
Sun. 3 Feb. 19:00  CD Vitoria - Gimnástica Torr    
Sun. 3 Feb. 19:00  Racing - Izarra    
Sun. 3 Feb. 19:00  Real Union - SD Gernika    
Sun. 3 Feb. 19:00  SCD Durango - Arenas Club    
Sun. 3 Feb. 19:00  Sporting B - UD Logrones    
Sun. 3 Feb. 19:00  Tudelano - Amorebieta    
Sun. 3 Feb. 19:00  UP Langreo - Real Sociedad B    


  Round 24
Sun. 10 Feb. 19:00  Amorebieta - Gimnástica Torr    
Sun. 10 Feb. 19:00  Arenas Club - Barakaldo    
Sun. 10 Feb. 19:00  Izarra - SCD Durango    
Sun. 10 Feb. 19:00  Mirandes - UP Langreo    
Sun. 10 Feb. 19:00  Racing - CD Vitoria    
Sun. 10 Feb. 19:00  Real Oviedo B - Real Union    
Sun. 10 Feb. 19:00  Real Sociedad B - Sporting B    
Sun. 10 Feb. 19:00  SD Gernika - Ath. Bilbao B    
Sun. 10 Feb. 19:00  SD Leioa - Tudelano    
Sun. 10 Feb. 19:00  UD Logrones - CD Calahorra    


  Round 25
Sun. 17 Feb. 19:00  Ath. Bilbao B - Real Oviedo B    
Sun. 17 Feb. 19:00  Barakaldo - Izarra    
Sun. 17 Feb. 19:00  CD Calahorra - Real Sociedad B    
Sun. 17 Feb. 19:00  CD Vitoria - Amorebieta    
Sun. 17 Feb. 19:00  Gimnástica Torr - SD Leioa    
Sun. 17 Feb. 19:00  Real Union - UD Logrones    
Sun. 17 Feb. 19:00  SCD Durango - Racing    
Sun. 17 Feb. 19:00  Sporting B - Mirandes    
Sun. 17 Feb. 19:00  Tudelano - SD Gernika    
Sun. 17 Feb. 19:00  UP Langreo - Arenas Club    


  Round 26
Sun. 24 Feb. 19:00  Arenas Club - Sporting B    
Sun. 24 Feb. 19:00  Izarra - UP Langreo    
Sun. 24 Feb. 19:00  Mirandes - CD Calahorra    
Sun. 24 Feb. 19:00  Racing - Barakaldo    
Sun. 24 Feb. 19:00  Real Oviedo B - Tudelano    
Sun. 24 Feb. 19:00  Real Sociedad B - Real Union    
Sun. 24 Feb. 19:00  SCD Durango - CD Vitoria    
Sun. 24 Feb. 19:00  SD Gernika - Gimnástica Torr    
Sun. 24 Feb. 19:00  SD Leioa - Amorebieta    
Sun. 24 Feb. 19:00  UD Logrones - Ath. Bilbao B    


  Round 27
Sun. 3 Mar. 19:00  Amorebieta - SD Gernika    
Sun. 3 Mar. 19:00  Ath. Bilbao B - Real Sociedad B    
Sun. 3 Mar. 19:00  Barakaldo - SCD Durango    
Sun. 3 Mar. 19:00  CD Calahorra - Arenas Club    
Sun. 3 Mar. 19:00  CD Vitoria - SD Leioa    
Sun. 3 Mar. 19:00  Gimnástica Torr - Real Oviedo B    
Sun. 3 Mar. 19:00  Real Union - Mirandes    
Sun. 3 Mar. 19:00  Sporting B - Izarra    
Sun. 3 Mar. 19:00  Tudelano - UD Logrones    
Sun. 3 Mar. 19:00  UP Langreo - Racing    


  Round 28
Sun. 10 Mar. 19:00  Arenas Club - Real Union    
Sun. 10 Mar. 19:00  Barakaldo - CD Vitoria    
Sun. 10 Mar. 19:00  Izarra - CD Calahorra    
Sun. 10 Mar. 19:00  Mirandes - Ath. Bilbao B    
Sun. 10 Mar. 19:00  Racing - Sporting B    
Sun. 10 Mar. 19:00  Real Oviedo B - Amorebieta    
Sun. 10 Mar. 19:00  Real Sociedad B - Tudelano    
Sun. 10 Mar. 19:00  SCD Durango - UP Langreo    
Sun. 10 Mar. 19:00  SD Gernika - SD Leioa    
Sun. 10 Mar. 19:00  UD Logrones - Gimnástica Torr    


  Round 29
Sun. 17 Mar. 19:00  Amorebieta - UD Logrones    
Sun. 17 Mar. 19:00  Ath. Bilbao B - Arenas Club    
Sun. 17 Mar. 19:00  CD Calahorra - Racing    
Sun. 17 Mar. 19:00  CD Vitoria - SD Gernika    
Sun. 17 Mar. 19:00  Gimnástica Torr - Real Sociedad B    
Sun. 17 Mar. 19:00  Real Union - Izarra    
Sun. 17 Mar. 19:00  SD Leioa - Real Oviedo B    
Sun. 17 Mar. 19:00  Sporting B - SCD Durango    
Sun. 17 Mar. 19:00  Tudelano - Mirandes    
Sun. 17 Mar. 19:00  UP Langreo - Barakaldo    


  Round 30
Sun. 24 Mar. 19:00  Arenas Club - Tudelano    
Sun. 24 Mar. 19:00  Barakaldo - Sporting B    
Sun. 24 Mar. 19:00  Izarra - Ath. Bilbao B    
Sun. 24 Mar. 19:00  Mirandes - Gimnástica Torr    
Sun. 24 Mar. 19:00  Racing - Real Union    
Sun. 24 Mar. 19:00  Real Oviedo B - SD Gernika    
Sun. 24 Mar. 19:00  Real Sociedad B - Amorebieta    
Sun. 24 Mar. 19:00  SCD Durango - CD Calahorra    
Sun. 24 Mar. 19:00  UD Logrones - SD Leioa    
Sun. 24 Mar. 19:00  UP Langreo - CD Vitoria    


  Round 31
Sun. 31 Mar. 18:00  Amorebieta - Mirandes    
Sun. 31 Mar. 18:00  Ath. Bilbao B - Racing    
Sun. 31 Mar. 18:00  CD Calahorra - Barakaldo    
Sun. 31 Mar. 18:00  CD Vitoria - Real Oviedo B    
Sun. 31 Mar. 18:00  Gimnástica Torr - Arenas Club    
Sun. 31 Mar. 18:00  Real Union - SCD Durango    
Sun. 31 Mar. 18:00  SD Gernika - UD Logrones    
Sun. 31 Mar. 18:00  SD Leioa - Real Sociedad B    
Sun. 31 Mar. 18:00  Sporting B - UP Langreo    
Sun. 31 Mar. 18:00  Tudelano - Izarra    


  Round 32
Sun. 7 Apr. 18:00  Arenas Club - Amorebieta    
Sun. 7 Apr. 18:00  Barakaldo - Real Union    
Sun. 7 Apr. 18:00  Izarra - Gimnástica Torr    
Sun. 7 Apr. 18:00  Mirandes - SD Leioa    
Sun. 7 Apr. 18:00  Racing - Tudelano    
Sun. 7 Apr. 18:00  Real Sociedad B - SD Gernika    
Sun. 7 Apr. 18:00  SCD Durango - Ath. Bilbao B    
Sun. 7 Apr. 18:00  Sporting B - CD Vitoria    
Sun. 7 Apr. 18:00  UD Logrones - Real Oviedo B    
Sun. 7 Apr. 18:00  UP Langreo - CD Calahorra    


  Round 33
Sun. 14 Apr. 18:00  Amorebieta - Izarra    
Sun. 14 Apr. 18:00  Ath. Bilbao B - Barakaldo    
Sun. 14 Apr. 18:00  CD Calahorra - Sporting B    
Sun. 14 Apr. 18:00  CD Vitoria - UD Logrones    
Sun. 14 Apr. 18:00  Gimnástica Torr - Racing    
Sun. 14 Apr. 18:00  Real Oviedo B - Real Sociedad B    
Sun. 14 Apr. 18:00  Real Union - UP Langreo    
Sun. 14 Apr. 18:00  SD Gernika - Mirandes    
Sun. 14 Apr. 18:00  SD Leioa - Arenas Club    
Sun. 14 Apr. 18:00  Tudelano - SCD Durango    


  Round 34
Sun. 21 Apr. 18:00  Arenas Club - SD Gernika    
Sun. 21 Apr. 18:00  Barakaldo - Tudelano    
Sun. 21 Apr. 18:00  CD Calahorra - CD Vitoria    
Sun. 21 Apr. 18:00  Izarra - SD Leioa    
Sun. 21 Apr. 18:00  Mirandes - Real Oviedo B    
Sun. 21 Apr. 18:00  Racing - Amorebieta    
Sun. 21 Apr. 18:00  Real Sociedad B - UD Logrones    
Sun. 21 Apr. 18:00  SCD Durango - Gimnástica Torr    
Sun. 21 Apr. 18:00  Sporting B - Real Union    
Sun. 21 Apr. 18:00  UP Langreo - Ath. Bilbao B    


  Round 35
Sun. 28 Apr. 18:00  Amorebieta - SCD Durango    
Sun. 28 Apr. 18:00  Ath. Bilbao B - Sporting B    
Sun. 28 Apr. 18:00  CD Vitoria - Real Sociedad B    
Sun. 28 Apr. 18:00  Gimnástica Torr - Barakaldo    
Sun. 28 Apr. 18:00  Real Oviedo B - Arenas Club    
Sun. 28 Apr. 18:00  Real Union - CD Calahorra    
Sun. 28 Apr. 18:00  SD Gernika - Izarra    
Sun. 28 Apr. 18:00  SD Leioa - Racing    
Sun. 28 Apr. 18:00  Tudelano - UP Langreo    
Sun. 28 Apr. 18:00  UD Logrones - Mirandes    


  Round 36
Sun. 5 May. 18:00  Arenas Club - UD Logrones    
Sun. 5 May. 18:00  Barakaldo - Amorebieta    
Sun. 5 May. 18:00  CD Calahorra - Ath. Bilbao B    
Sun. 5 May. 18:00  Izarra - Real Oviedo B    
Sun. 5 May. 18:00  Mirandes - Real Sociedad B    
Sun. 5 May. 18:00  Racing - SD Gernika    
Sun. 5 May. 18:00  Real Union - CD Vitoria    
Sun. 5 May. 18:00  SCD Durango - SD Leioa    
Sun. 5 May. 18:00  Sporting B - Tudelano    
Sun. 5 May. 18:00  UP Langreo - Gimnástica Torr    


  Round 37
Sun. 12 May. 18:00  Amorebieta - UP Langreo    
Sun. 12 May. 18:00  Ath. Bilbao B - Real Union    
Sun. 12 May. 18:00  Gimnástica Torr - Sporting B    
Sun. 12 May. 18:00  Mirandes - CD Vitoria    
Sun. 12 May. 18:00  Real Oviedo B - Racing    
Sun. 12 May. 18:00  Real Sociedad B - Arenas Club    
Sun. 12 May. 18:00  SD Gernika - SCD Durango    
Sun. 12 May. 18:00  SD Leioa - Barakaldo    
Sun. 12 May. 18:00  Tudelano - CD Calahorra    
Sun. 12 May. 18:00  UD Logrones - Izarra    


  Round 38
Sun. 19 May. 18:00  Arenas Club - Mirandes    
Sun. 19 May. 18:00  Barakaldo - SD Gernika    
Sun. 19 May. 18:00  CD Calahorra - Gimnástica Torr    
Sun. 19 May. 18:00  CD Vitoria - Ath. Bilbao B    
Sun. 19 May. 18:00  Izarra - Real Sociedad B    
Sun. 19 May. 18:00  Racing - UD Logrones    
Sun. 19 May. 18:00  Real Union - Tudelano    
Sun. 19 May. 18:00  SCD Durango - Real Oviedo B    
Sun. 19 May. 18:00  Sporting B - Amorebieta    
Sun. 19 May. 18:00  UP Langreo - SD Leioa    


Please note that matches dates and times are subject to change. We are not responsible for any errors or any changes that may be made. For certain leagues, all upcoming matches may not be displayed on this page. Please check the official sources for the latest match dates and the full league schedules.


Regular season matches
32%
120 matches / 380
282 goals (2.35 per match)


  Pld Pts
1  Racing 12 29
2  Barakaldo 12 23
3  Mirandes 12 23
4  SD Leioa 12 21
5  Real Oviedo B 12 21
6  Sporting B 12 20
7  UD Logrones 12 19
8  Arenas Club 12 18
9  CD Calahorra 12 18
10  Ath. Bilbao B 12 17
11  Real Socieda. 12 16
12  UP Langreo 12 15
13  Real Union 12 13
14  Izarra 12 13
15  Gimnástica T. 12 12
16  Tudelano 12 10
17  CD Vitoria 12 10
18  Amorebieta 12 9
19  SCD Durango 12 7
20  SD Gernika 12 6

 Matches
 Matches by date
 Matches by gameweek
 Results grid
 Tables
 Home / Away tables
 Wide table
 Form tables
 Run-in analysis
 Results analysis
 Scoring patterns
 Relative form
 Relative H/A performance
SoccerSTATS.com provides statistics and results on national and international football (soccer) competitions. Example of statistics include form tables, scoring stats, statistical previews, goal timing and attendance stats.
F.A.Q.
Contact
Privacy Policy
Cookie usage and options
Terms and conditions of use
About us
 
 Follow us on Twitter
 Find us on Facebook
Products, services, promotional offers and other offerings from partners and advertisers are subject to terms and conditions.
18+                            Useful links (third-party websites):   www.gamcare.org.uk       www.begambleaware.org
   

     Copyright 1998-2018 SoccerSTATS.com