Argentina
AR
Austria
AT
Belgium
BE
Brazil
BR
Switzerland
CH
Germany
DE
Denmark
DK
England
EN
England2
E2
England3
E3
England4
E4
Spain
ES
Finland
FI
France
FR
Netherlands
NL
Italy
IT
Norway
NO
Portugal
PT
Russia
RU
Scotland
SC
Sweden
SE
Matches by gameweek

  Round 1
Sat. 25 Aug. 15:00  Ath. Bilbao B - Tudelano 2 - 0
Sat. 25 Aug. 18:00  SCD Durango - UD Logrones 0 - 0
Sun. 26 Aug. 11:00  Sporting B - SD Leioa 0 - 0
Sun. 26 Aug. 16:00  UP Langreo - SD Gernika 1 - 0
Sun. 26 Aug. 17:00  Real Union - Gimnástica Torr 1 - 1
Sun. 26 Aug. 17:00  CD Vitoria - Arenas Club 0 - 0
Sun. 26 Aug. 18:00  Barakaldo - Real Oviedo B 2 - 1
Sun. 26 Aug. 18:00  Racing - Real Sociedad B 1 - 0
Sun. 26 Aug. 18:30  Izarra - Mirandes 1 - 1
Sun. 26 Aug. 19:00  CD Calahorra - Amorebieta 2 - 0

  Total goals 13
  Goals per game 1.30
  Under 2.5 goals 9 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 1 / 10
  Home wins 5
  Draws 5
  Away wins 0


  Round 2
Sat. 1 Sep. 17:00  SD Leioa - CD Calahorra 1 - 1
Sat. 1 Sep. 17:00  Arenas Club - Izarra 0 - 1
Sat. 1 Sep. 17:30  Mirandes - Racing 1 - 1
Sat. 1 Sep. 18:00  SD Gernika - Sporting B 0 - 0
Sat. 1 Sep. 18:00  Real Sociedad B - SCD Durango 3 - 0
Sat. 1 Sep. 19:00  UD Logrones - Barakaldo 1 - 1
Sat. 1 Sep. 19:30  Gimnástica Torr - Ath. Bilbao B 0 - 0
Sun. 2 Sep. 11:00  Real Oviedo B - UP Langreo 2 - 2
Sun. 2 Sep. 17:00  Tudelano - CD Vitoria 1 - 0
Sun. 2 Sep. 17:00  Amorebieta - Real Union 0 - 3

  Total goals 18
  Goals per game 1.80
  Under 2.5 goals 7 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 10
  Home wins 2
  Draws 6
  Away wins 2


  Round 3
Sat. 8 Sep. 15:00  CD Vitoria - Izarra 0 - 1
Sat. 8 Sep. 16:30  Ath. Bilbao B - Amorebieta 3 - 1
Sat. 8 Sep. 17:00  Tudelano - Gimnástica Torr 2 - 1
Sun. 9 Sep. 11:00  Sporting B - Real Oviedo B 1 - 2
Sun. 9 Sep. 11:00  SCD Durango - Mirandes 1 - 4
Sun. 9 Sep. 17:00  Real Union - SD Leioa 1 - 2
Sun. 9 Sep. 17:00  CD Calahorra - SD Gernika 3 - 1
Sun. 9 Sep. 17:00  UP Langreo - UD Logrones 0 - 0
Sun. 9 Sep. 17:00  Barakaldo - Real Sociedad B 2 - 0
Sun. 9 Sep. 18:00  Racing - Arenas Club 4 - 0

  Total goals 29
  Goals per game 2.90
  Under 2.5 goals 3 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 7 / 10
  Home wins 5
  Draws 1
  Away wins 4


  Round 4
Sat. 15 Sep. 15:00  SD Leioa - Ath. Bilbao B 1 - 4
Sat. 15 Sep. 16:00  Amorebieta - Tudelano 1 - 1
Sat. 15 Sep. 17:00  Arenas Club - SCD Durango 2 - 0
Sun. 16 Sep. 11:00  Real Oviedo B - CD Calahorra 1 - 1
Sun. 16 Sep. 16:00  Izarra - Racing 2 - 2
Sun. 16 Sep. 17:00  Gimnástica Torr - CD Vitoria 0 - 2
Sun. 16 Sep. 17:00  SD Gernika - Real Union 1 - 1
Sun. 16 Sep. 17:00  UD Logrones - Sporting B 0 - 2
Sun. 16 Sep. 17:00  Real Sociedad B - UP Langreo 1 - 1
Sun. 16 Sep. 17:00  Mirandes - Barakaldo 1 - 1

  Total goals 25
  Goals per game 2.50
  Under 2.5 goals 8 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 2 / 10
  Home wins 1
  Draws 6
  Away wins 3


  Round 5
Sat. 22 Sep. 15:00  Real Union - Real Oviedo B
Sat. 22 Sep. 18:00  Ath. Bilbao B - SD Gernika
Sat. 22 Sep. 18:00  SCD Durango - Izarra
Sun. 23 Sep. 11:00  Sporting B - Real Sociedad B
Sun. 23 Sep. 16:00  Tudelano - SD Leioa
Sun. 23 Sep. 16:30  CD Vitoria - Racing
Sun. 23 Sep. 17:00  Gimnástica Torr - Amorebieta
Sun. 23 Sep. 17:00  CD Calahorra - UD Logrones
Sun. 23 Sep. 17:00  UP Langreo - Mirandes
Sun. 23 Sep. 17:00  Barakaldo - Arenas Club


  Round 6
Sat. 29 Sep. 15:30  Amorebieta - CD Vitoria
Sat. 29 Sep. 15:30  Real Oviedo B - Ath. Bilbao B
Sat. 29 Sep. 17:00  SD Leioa - Gimnástica Torr
Sat. 29 Sep. 18:00  Racing - SCD Durango
Sun. 30 Sep. 19:00  SD Gernika - Tudelano
Sun. 30 Sep. 19:00  UD Logrones - Real Union
Sun. 30 Sep. 19:00  Real Sociedad B - CD Calahorra
Sun. 30 Sep. 19:00  Izarra - Barakaldo
Sun. 30 Sep. 19:00  Mirandes - Sporting B
Sun. 30 Sep. 19:00  Arenas Club - UP Langreo


  Round 7
Sun. 7 Oct. 19:00  Ath. Bilbao B - UD Logrones
Sun. 7 Oct. 19:00  Tudelano - Real Oviedo B
Sun. 7 Oct. 19:00  Real Union - Real Sociedad B
Sun. 7 Oct. 19:00  Gimnástica Torr - SD Gernika    
Sun. 7 Oct. 19:00  CD Calahorra - Mirandes    
Sun. 7 Oct. 19:00  Amorebieta - SD Leioa    
Sun. 7 Oct. 19:00  Sporting B - Arenas Club    
Sun. 7 Oct. 19:00  UP Langreo - Izarra    
Sun. 7 Oct. 19:00  Barakaldo - Racing    
Sun. 7 Oct. 19:00  CD Vitoria - SCD Durango    


  Round 8
Sun. 14 Oct. 19:00  SD Leioa - CD Vitoria    
Sun. 14 Oct. 19:00  SD Gernika - Amorebieta    
Sun. 14 Oct. 19:00  Real Oviedo B - Gimnástica Torr    
Sun. 14 Oct. 19:00  SCD Durango - Barakaldo    
Sun. 14 Oct. 19:00  UD Logrones - Tudelano    
Sun. 14 Oct. 19:00  Racing - UP Langreo    
Sun. 14 Oct. 19:00  Real Sociedad B - Ath. Bilbao B    
Sun. 14 Oct. 19:00  Izarra - Sporting B    
Sun. 14 Oct. 19:00  Mirandes - Real Union    
Sun. 14 Oct. 19:00  Arenas Club - CD Calahorra    


  Round 9
Sun. 21 Oct. 19:00  Ath. Bilbao B - Mirandes    
Sun. 21 Oct. 19:00  Tudelano - Real Sociedad B    
Sun. 21 Oct. 19:00  Real Union - Arenas Club    
Sun. 21 Oct. 19:00  Gimnástica Torr - UD Logrones    
Sun. 21 Oct. 19:00  CD Calahorra - Izarra    
Sun. 21 Oct. 19:00  Amorebieta - Real Oviedo B    
Sun. 21 Oct. 19:00  Sporting B - Racing    
Sun. 21 Oct. 19:00  SD Leioa - SD Gernika    
Sun. 21 Oct. 19:00  UP Langreo - SCD Durango    
Sun. 21 Oct. 19:00  CD Vitoria - Barakaldo    


  Round 10
Sun. 28 Oct. 20:00  SD Gernika - CD Vitoria    
Sun. 28 Oct. 20:00  Barakaldo - UP Langreo    
Sun. 28 Oct. 20:00  Real Oviedo B - SD Leioa    
Sun. 28 Oct. 20:00  SCD Durango - Sporting B    
Sun. 28 Oct. 20:00  UD Logrones - Amorebieta    
Sun. 28 Oct. 20:00  Racing - CD Calahorra    
Sun. 28 Oct. 20:00  Real Sociedad B - Gimnástica Torr    
Sun. 28 Oct. 20:00  Izarra - Real Union    
Sun. 28 Oct. 20:00  Mirandes - Tudelano    
Sun. 28 Oct. 20:00  Arenas Club - Ath. Bilbao B    


  Round 11
Sun. 4 Nov. 20:00  Ath. Bilbao B - Izarra    
Sun. 4 Nov. 20:00  Tudelano - Arenas Club    
Sun. 4 Nov. 20:00  Real Union - Racing    
Sun. 4 Nov. 20:00  Gimnástica Torr - Mirandes    
Sun. 4 Nov. 20:00  CD Calahorra - SCD Durango    
Sun. 4 Nov. 20:00  Amorebieta - Real Sociedad B    
Sun. 4 Nov. 20:00  Sporting B - Barakaldo    
Sun. 4 Nov. 20:00  SD Leioa - UD Logrones    
Sun. 4 Nov. 20:00  SD Gernika - Real Oviedo B    
Sun. 4 Nov. 20:00  CD Vitoria - UP Langreo    


  Round 12
Sun. 11 Nov. 20:00  UP Langreo - Sporting B    
Sun. 11 Nov. 20:00  Barakaldo - CD Calahorra    
Sun. 11 Nov. 20:00  Real Oviedo B - CD Vitoria    
Sun. 11 Nov. 20:00  SCD Durango - Real Union    
Sun. 11 Nov. 20:00  UD Logrones - SD Gernika    
Sun. 11 Nov. 20:00  Racing - Ath. Bilbao B    
Sun. 11 Nov. 20:00  Real Sociedad B - SD Leioa    
Sun. 11 Nov. 20:00  Izarra - Tudelano    
Sun. 11 Nov. 20:00  Mirandes - Amorebieta    
Sun. 11 Nov. 20:00  Arenas Club - Gimnástica Torr    


  Round 13
Sun. 18 Nov. 20:00  Ath. Bilbao B - SCD Durango    
Sun. 18 Nov. 20:00  Tudelano - Racing    
Sun. 18 Nov. 20:00  Real Union - Barakaldo    
Sun. 18 Nov. 20:00  Gimnástica Torr - Izarra    
Sun. 18 Nov. 20:00  CD Calahorra - UP Langreo    
Sun. 18 Nov. 20:00  Amorebieta - Arenas Club    
Sun. 18 Nov. 20:00  SD Leioa - Mirandes    
Sun. 18 Nov. 20:00  SD Gernika - Real Sociedad B    
Sun. 18 Nov. 20:00  Real Oviedo B - UD Logrones    
Sun. 18 Nov. 20:00  CD Vitoria - Sporting B    


  Round 14
Sun. 25 Nov. 20:00  Sporting B - CD Calahorra    
Sun. 25 Nov. 20:00  UP Langreo - Real Union    
Sun. 25 Nov. 20:00  Barakaldo - Ath. Bilbao B    
Sun. 25 Nov. 20:00  SCD Durango - Tudelano    
Sun. 25 Nov. 20:00  UD Logrones - CD Vitoria    
Sun. 25 Nov. 20:00  Racing - Gimnástica Torr    
Sun. 25 Nov. 20:00  Real Sociedad B - Real Oviedo B    
Sun. 25 Nov. 20:00  Izarra - Amorebieta    
Sun. 25 Nov. 20:00  Mirandes - SD Gernika    
Sun. 25 Nov. 20:00  Arenas Club - SD Leioa    


  Round 15
Sun. 2 Dec. 20:00  Ath. Bilbao B - UP Langreo    
Sun. 2 Dec. 20:00  Tudelano - Barakaldo    
Sun. 2 Dec. 20:00  Real Union - Sporting B    
Sun. 2 Dec. 20:00  Gimnástica Torr - SCD Durango    
Sun. 2 Dec. 20:00  Amorebieta - Racing    
Sun. 2 Dec. 20:00  SD Leioa - Izarra    
Sun. 2 Dec. 20:00  SD Gernika - Arenas Club    
Sun. 2 Dec. 20:00  Real Oviedo B - Mirandes    
Sun. 2 Dec. 20:00  UD Logrones - Real Sociedad B    
Sun. 2 Dec. 20:00  CD Vitoria - CD Calahorra    


  Round 16
Sun. 9 Dec. 20:00  CD Calahorra - Real Union    
Sun. 9 Dec. 20:00  Sporting B - Ath. Bilbao B    
Sun. 9 Dec. 20:00  UP Langreo - Tudelano    
Sun. 9 Dec. 20:00  Barakaldo - Gimnástica Torr    
Sun. 9 Dec. 20:00  SCD Durango - Amorebieta    
Sun. 9 Dec. 20:00  Racing - SD Leioa    
Sun. 9 Dec. 20:00  Real Sociedad B - CD Vitoria    
Sun. 9 Dec. 20:00  Izarra - SD Gernika    
Sun. 9 Dec. 20:00  Mirandes - UD Logrones    
Sun. 9 Dec. 20:00  Arenas Club - Real Oviedo B    


  Round 17
Sun. 16 Dec. 20:00  Ath. Bilbao B - CD Calahorra    
Sun. 16 Dec. 20:00  Tudelano - Sporting B    
Sun. 16 Dec. 20:00  Gimnástica Torr - UP Langreo    
Sun. 16 Dec. 20:00  Amorebieta - Barakaldo    
Sun. 16 Dec. 20:00  SD Leioa - SCD Durango    
Sun. 16 Dec. 20:00  SD Gernika - Racing    
Sun. 16 Dec. 20:00  Real Oviedo B - Izarra    
Sun. 16 Dec. 20:00  UD Logrones - Arenas Club    
Sun. 16 Dec. 20:00  Real Sociedad B - Mirandes    
Sun. 16 Dec. 20:00  CD Vitoria - Real Union    


  Round 18
Sat. 22 Dec. 20:00  Real Union - Ath. Bilbao B    
Sat. 22 Dec. 20:00  CD Calahorra - Tudelano    
Sat. 22 Dec. 20:00  Sporting B - Gimnástica Torr    
Sat. 22 Dec. 20:00  UP Langreo - Amorebieta    
Sat. 22 Dec. 20:00  Barakaldo - SD Leioa    
Sat. 22 Dec. 20:00  SCD Durango - SD Gernika    
Sat. 22 Dec. 20:00  Racing - Real Oviedo B    
Sat. 22 Dec. 20:00  Izarra - UD Logrones    
Sat. 22 Dec. 20:00  CD Vitoria - Mirandes    
Sat. 22 Dec. 20:00  Arenas Club - Real Sociedad B    


  Round 19
Sun. 6 Jan. 20:00  Ath. Bilbao B - CD Vitoria    
Sun. 6 Jan. 20:00  Tudelano - Real Union    
Sun. 6 Jan. 20:00  Gimnástica Torr - CD Calahorra    
Sun. 6 Jan. 20:00  Amorebieta - Sporting B    
Sun. 6 Jan. 20:00  SD Leioa - UP Langreo    
Sun. 6 Jan. 20:00  SD Gernika - Barakaldo    
Sun. 6 Jan. 20:00  Real Oviedo B - SCD Durango    
Sun. 6 Jan. 20:00  UD Logrones - Racing    
Sun. 6 Jan. 20:00  Real Sociedad B - Izarra    
Sun. 6 Jan. 20:00  Mirandes - Arenas Club    




  Round 20
Sun. 13 Jan. 20:00  Tudelano - Ath. Bilbao B    
Sun. 13 Jan. 20:00  Gimnástica Torr - Real Union    
Sun. 13 Jan. 20:00  Amorebieta - CD Calahorra    
Sun. 13 Jan. 20:00  SD Leioa - Sporting B    
Sun. 13 Jan. 20:00  SD Gernika - UP Langreo    
Sun. 13 Jan. 20:00  Real Oviedo B - Barakaldo    
Sun. 13 Jan. 20:00  UD Logrones - SCD Durango    
Sun. 13 Jan. 20:00  Real Sociedad B - Racing    
Sun. 13 Jan. 20:00  Mirandes - Izarra    
Sun. 13 Jan. 20:00  Arenas Club - CD Vitoria    


  Round 21
Sun. 20 Jan. 20:00  Ath. Bilbao B - Gimnástica Torr    
Sun. 20 Jan. 20:00  Real Union - Amorebieta    
Sun. 20 Jan. 20:00  CD Calahorra - SD Leioa    
Sun. 20 Jan. 20:00  Sporting B - SD Gernika    
Sun. 20 Jan. 20:00  UP Langreo - Real Oviedo B    
Sun. 20 Jan. 20:00  Barakaldo - UD Logrones    
Sun. 20 Jan. 20:00  SCD Durango - Real Sociedad B    
Sun. 20 Jan. 20:00  Racing - Mirandes    
Sun. 20 Jan. 20:00  Izarra - Arenas Club    
Sun. 20 Jan. 20:00  CD Vitoria - Tudelano    


  Round 22
Sun. 27 Jan. 20:00  Gimnástica Torr - Tudelano    
Sun. 27 Jan. 20:00  Amorebieta - Ath. Bilbao B    
Sun. 27 Jan. 20:00  SD Leioa - Real Union    
Sun. 27 Jan. 20:00  SD Gernika - CD Calahorra    
Sun. 27 Jan. 20:00  Real Oviedo B - Sporting B    
Sun. 27 Jan. 20:00  UD Logrones - UP Langreo    
Sun. 27 Jan. 20:00  Real Sociedad B - Barakaldo    
Sun. 27 Jan. 20:00  Izarra - CD Vitoria    
Sun. 27 Jan. 20:00  Mirandes - SCD Durango    
Sun. 27 Jan. 20:00  Arenas Club - Racing    


  Round 23
Sun. 3 Feb. 20:00  Ath. Bilbao B - SD Leioa    
Sun. 3 Feb. 20:00  Tudelano - Amorebieta    
Sun. 3 Feb. 20:00  Real Union - SD Gernika    
Sun. 3 Feb. 20:00  CD Calahorra - Real Oviedo B    
Sun. 3 Feb. 20:00  Sporting B - UD Logrones    
Sun. 3 Feb. 20:00  UP Langreo - Real Sociedad B    
Sun. 3 Feb. 20:00  Barakaldo - Mirandes    
Sun. 3 Feb. 20:00  SCD Durango - Arenas Club    
Sun. 3 Feb. 20:00  Racing - Izarra    
Sun. 3 Feb. 20:00  CD Vitoria - Gimnástica Torr    


  Round 24
Sun. 10 Feb. 20:00  Amorebieta - Gimnástica Torr    
Sun. 10 Feb. 20:00  SD Leioa - Tudelano    
Sun. 10 Feb. 20:00  SD Gernika - Ath. Bilbao B    
Sun. 10 Feb. 20:00  Real Oviedo B - Real Union    
Sun. 10 Feb. 20:00  UD Logrones - CD Calahorra    
Sun. 10 Feb. 20:00  Racing - CD Vitoria    
Sun. 10 Feb. 20:00  Real Sociedad B - Sporting B    
Sun. 10 Feb. 20:00  Izarra - SCD Durango    
Sun. 10 Feb. 20:00  Mirandes - UP Langreo    
Sun. 10 Feb. 20:00  Arenas Club - Barakaldo    


  Round 25
Sun. 17 Feb. 20:00  Ath. Bilbao B - Real Oviedo B    
Sun. 17 Feb. 20:00  Tudelano - SD Gernika    
Sun. 17 Feb. 20:00  Real Union - UD Logrones    
Sun. 17 Feb. 20:00  Gimnástica Torr - SD Leioa    
Sun. 17 Feb. 20:00  CD Calahorra - Real Sociedad B    
Sun. 17 Feb. 20:00  Sporting B - Mirandes    
Sun. 17 Feb. 20:00  UP Langreo - Arenas Club    
Sun. 17 Feb. 20:00  Barakaldo - Izarra    
Sun. 17 Feb. 20:00  SCD Durango - Racing    
Sun. 17 Feb. 20:00  CD Vitoria - Amorebieta    


  Round 26
Sun. 24 Feb. 20:00  SD Leioa - Amorebieta    
Sun. 24 Feb. 20:00  SD Gernika - Gimnástica Torr    
Sun. 24 Feb. 20:00  Real Oviedo B - Tudelano    
Sun. 24 Feb. 20:00  SCD Durango - CD Vitoria    
Sun. 24 Feb. 20:00  UD Logrones - Ath. Bilbao B    
Sun. 24 Feb. 20:00  Racing - Barakaldo    
Sun. 24 Feb. 20:00  Real Sociedad B - Real Union    
Sun. 24 Feb. 20:00  Izarra - UP Langreo    
Sun. 24 Feb. 20:00  Mirandes - CD Calahorra    
Sun. 24 Feb. 20:00  Arenas Club - Sporting B    


  Round 27
Sun. 3 Mar. 20:00  Ath. Bilbao B - Real Sociedad B    
Sun. 3 Mar. 20:00  Tudelano - UD Logrones    
Sun. 3 Mar. 20:00  Real Union - Mirandes    
Sun. 3 Mar. 20:00  Gimnástica Torr - Real Oviedo B    
Sun. 3 Mar. 20:00  CD Calahorra - Arenas Club    
Sun. 3 Mar. 20:00  Amorebieta - SD Gernika    
Sun. 3 Mar. 20:00  Sporting B - Izarra    
Sun. 3 Mar. 20:00  UP Langreo - Racing    
Sun. 3 Mar. 20:00  Barakaldo - SCD Durango    
Sun. 3 Mar. 20:00  CD Vitoria - SD Leioa    


  Round 28
Sun. 10 Mar. 20:00  SD Gernika - SD Leioa    
Sun. 10 Mar. 20:00  Barakaldo - CD Vitoria    
Sun. 10 Mar. 20:00  Real Oviedo B - Amorebieta    
Sun. 10 Mar. 20:00  SCD Durango - UP Langreo    
Sun. 10 Mar. 20:00  UD Logrones - Gimnástica Torr    
Sun. 10 Mar. 20:00  Racing - Sporting B    
Sun. 10 Mar. 20:00  Real Sociedad B - Tudelano    
Sun. 10 Mar. 20:00  Izarra - CD Calahorra    
Sun. 10 Mar. 20:00  Mirandes - Ath. Bilbao B    
Sun. 10 Mar. 20:00  Arenas Club - Real Union    


  Round 29
Sun. 17 Mar. 20:00  Ath. Bilbao B - Arenas Club    
Sun. 17 Mar. 20:00  Tudelano - Mirandes    
Sun. 17 Mar. 20:00  Real Union - Izarra    
Sun. 17 Mar. 20:00  Gimnástica Torr - Real Sociedad B    
Sun. 17 Mar. 20:00  CD Calahorra - Racing    
Sun. 17 Mar. 20:00  Amorebieta - UD Logrones    
Sun. 17 Mar. 20:00  Sporting B - SCD Durango    
Sun. 17 Mar. 20:00  SD Leioa - Real Oviedo B    
Sun. 17 Mar. 20:00  UP Langreo - Barakaldo    
Sun. 17 Mar. 20:00  CD Vitoria - SD Gernika    


  Round 30
Sun. 24 Mar. 20:00  UP Langreo - CD Vitoria    
Sun. 24 Mar. 20:00  Barakaldo - Sporting B    
Sun. 24 Mar. 20:00  Real Oviedo B - SD Gernika    
Sun. 24 Mar. 20:00  SCD Durango - CD Calahorra    
Sun. 24 Mar. 20:00  UD Logrones - SD Leioa    
Sun. 24 Mar. 20:00  Racing - Real Union    
Sun. 24 Mar. 20:00  Real Sociedad B - Amorebieta    
Sun. 24 Mar. 20:00  Izarra - Ath. Bilbao B    
Sun. 24 Mar. 20:00  Mirandes - Gimnástica Torr    
Sun. 24 Mar. 20:00  Arenas Club - Tudelano    


  Round 31
Sun. 31 Mar. 19:00  Ath. Bilbao B - Racing    
Sun. 31 Mar. 19:00  Tudelano - Izarra    
Sun. 31 Mar. 19:00  Real Union - SCD Durango    
Sun. 31 Mar. 19:00  Gimnástica Torr - Arenas Club    
Sun. 31 Mar. 19:00  CD Calahorra - Barakaldo    
Sun. 31 Mar. 19:00  Amorebieta - Mirandes    
Sun. 31 Mar. 19:00  Sporting B - UP Langreo    
Sun. 31 Mar. 19:00  SD Leioa - Real Sociedad B    
Sun. 31 Mar. 19:00  SD Gernika - UD Logrones    
Sun. 31 Mar. 19:00  CD Vitoria - Real Oviedo B    


  Round 32
Sun. 7 Apr. 19:00  Sporting B - CD Vitoria    
Sun. 7 Apr. 19:00  UP Langreo - CD Calahorra    
Sun. 7 Apr. 19:00  Barakaldo - Real Union    
Sun. 7 Apr. 19:00  SCD Durango - Ath. Bilbao B    
Sun. 7 Apr. 19:00  UD Logrones - Real Oviedo B    
Sun. 7 Apr. 19:00  Racing - Tudelano    
Sun. 7 Apr. 19:00  Real Sociedad B - SD Gernika    
Sun. 7 Apr. 19:00  Izarra - Gimnástica Torr    
Sun. 7 Apr. 19:00  Mirandes - SD Leioa    
Sun. 7 Apr. 19:00  Arenas Club - Amorebieta    


  Round 33
Sun. 14 Apr. 19:00  Ath. Bilbao B - Barakaldo    
Sun. 14 Apr. 19:00  Tudelano - SCD Durango    
Sun. 14 Apr. 19:00  Real Union - UP Langreo    
Sun. 14 Apr. 19:00  Gimnástica Torr - Racing    
Sun. 14 Apr. 19:00  CD Calahorra - Sporting B    
Sun. 14 Apr. 19:00  Amorebieta - Izarra    
Sun. 14 Apr. 19:00  SD Leioa - Arenas Club    
Sun. 14 Apr. 19:00  SD Gernika - Mirandes    
Sun. 14 Apr. 19:00  Real Oviedo B - Real Sociedad B    
Sun. 14 Apr. 19:00  CD Vitoria - UD Logrones    


  Round 34
Sun. 21 Apr. 19:00  CD Calahorra - CD Vitoria    
Sun. 21 Apr. 19:00  Sporting B - Real Union    
Sun. 21 Apr. 19:00  UP Langreo - Ath. Bilbao B    
Sun. 21 Apr. 19:00  Barakaldo - Tudelano    
Sun. 21 Apr. 19:00  SCD Durango - Gimnástica Torr    
Sun. 21 Apr. 19:00  Racing - Amorebieta    
Sun. 21 Apr. 19:00  Real Sociedad B - UD Logrones    
Sun. 21 Apr. 19:00  Izarra - SD Leioa    
Sun. 21 Apr. 19:00  Mirandes - Real Oviedo B    
Sun. 21 Apr. 19:00  Arenas Club - SD Gernika    


  Round 35
Sun. 28 Apr. 19:00  Ath. Bilbao B - Sporting B    
Sun. 28 Apr. 19:00  Tudelano - UP Langreo    
Sun. 28 Apr. 19:00  Real Union - CD Calahorra    
Sun. 28 Apr. 19:00  Gimnástica Torr - Barakaldo    
Sun. 28 Apr. 19:00  Amorebieta - SCD Durango    
Sun. 28 Apr. 19:00  SD Leioa - Racing    
Sun. 28 Apr. 19:00  SD Gernika - Izarra    
Sun. 28 Apr. 19:00  Real Oviedo B - Arenas Club    
Sun. 28 Apr. 19:00  UD Logrones - Mirandes    
Sun. 28 Apr. 19:00  CD Vitoria - Real Sociedad B    


  Round 36
Sun. 5 May. 19:00  Real Union - CD Vitoria    
Sun. 5 May. 19:00  CD Calahorra - Ath. Bilbao B    
Sun. 5 May. 19:00  Sporting B - Tudelano    
Sun. 5 May. 19:00  UP Langreo - Gimnástica Torr    
Sun. 5 May. 19:00  Barakaldo - Amorebieta    
Sun. 5 May. 19:00  SCD Durango - SD Leioa    
Sun. 5 May. 19:00  Racing - SD Gernika    
Sun. 5 May. 19:00  Izarra - Real Oviedo B    
Sun. 5 May. 19:00  Mirandes - Real Sociedad B    
Sun. 5 May. 19:00  Arenas Club - UD Logrones    


  Round 37
Sun. 12 May. 19:00  Ath. Bilbao B - Real Union    
Sun. 12 May. 19:00  Tudelano - CD Calahorra    
Sun. 12 May. 19:00  Gimnástica Torr - Sporting B    
Sun. 12 May. 19:00  Amorebieta - UP Langreo    
Sun. 12 May. 19:00  SD Leioa - Barakaldo    
Sun. 12 May. 19:00  SD Gernika - SCD Durango    
Sun. 12 May. 19:00  Real Oviedo B - Racing    
Sun. 12 May. 19:00  UD Logrones - Izarra    
Sun. 12 May. 19:00  Real Sociedad B - Arenas Club    
Sun. 12 May. 19:00  Mirandes - CD Vitoria    


  Round 38
Sun. 19 May. 19:00  Real Union - Tudelano    
Sun. 19 May. 19:00  CD Calahorra - Gimnástica Torr    
Sun. 19 May. 19:00  Sporting B - Amorebieta    
Sun. 19 May. 19:00  UP Langreo - SD Leioa    
Sun. 19 May. 19:00  Barakaldo - SD Gernika    
Sun. 19 May. 19:00  SCD Durango - Real Oviedo B    
Sun. 19 May. 19:00  Racing - UD Logrones    
Sun. 19 May. 19:00  Izarra - Real Sociedad B    
Sun. 19 May. 19:00  CD Vitoria - Ath. Bilbao B    
Sun. 19 May. 19:00  Arenas Club - Mirandes    


Please note that forthcoming matches dates and times are subject to change. We are not responsible for any errors or any changes that may be made. For certain leagues, all upcoming matches may not be displayed on this page. Please check the official sources for the latest match dates and the full league schedules.




SoccerSTATS.com provides statistics and results on national and international football (soccer) competitions. Example of statistics include form tables, scoring stats, statistical previews, goal timing and attendance stats.
F.A.Q.
Contact
Privacy Policy
Cookie usage and options
Terms and conditions of use
About us
 
 Follow us on Twitter
 Find us on Facebook
Products, services, promotional offers and other offerings from partners and advertisers are subject to terms and conditions.
   

     Copyright 1998-2018 SoccerSTATS.com
 
    
 Social media
 Follow us on Twitter
 Find us on Facebook


  Pld Pts
1  Ath. Bilbao B 4 10
2  Racing 4 8
3  CD Calahorra 4 8
4  Barakaldo 4 8
5  Izarra 4 8
6  Tudelano 4 7
7  Mirandes 4 6
8  UP Langreo 4 6
9  Real Oviedo B 4 5
10  SD Leioa 4 5
11  Real Union 4 5
12  Sporting B 4 5
13  Real Socieda. 4 4
14  CD Vitoria 4 4
15  Arenas Club 4 4
16  UD Logrones 4 3
17  Gimnástica T. 4 2
18  SD Gernika 4 2
19  Amorebieta 4 1
20  SCD Durango 4 1


 Summary stats
11%
40 matches / 380
Home wins:  32%
Draws:  45%
Away wins:  22%
Goals:  85
Goals p. match:  2.13

 Matches
 Matches by date
 Matches by gameweek
 Results grid
 Tables
 Home / Away tables
 Wide table
 Form tables
 Run-in analysis
 Results analysis
 Scoring patterns
 Statistical reviews
 Relative form
 Relative H/A performance