Argentina
AR
Austria
AT
Belgium
BE
Brazil
BR
Switzerland
CH
Germany
DE
Denmark
DK
England
EN
England2
E2
England3
E3
England4
E4
Spain
ES
Finland
FI
France
FR
Netherlands
NL
Italy
IT
Norway
NO
Portugal
PT
Russia
RU
Scotland
SC
Sweden
SE
Matches by gameweek

  Round 1
Sat. 25 Aug. 19:30  Melilla - El Ejido 1 - 0
Sat. 25 Aug. 20:00  Cartagena - Granada B 2 - 3
Sun. 26 Aug. 10:30  Atlético Malagu - San Fernando 0 - 1
Sun. 26 Aug. 17:30  FC Jumilla - CF Talavera de 1 - 0
Sun. 26 Aug. 18:30  UCAM Murcia - Linense 0 - 1
Sun. 26 Aug. 18:30  Recreativo - Don Benito 1 - 0
Sun. 26 Aug. 19:00  Villanovense - CD Badajoz 1 - 2
Sun. 26 Aug. 19:30  Sanluqueno - Real Murcia 1 - 2
Mon. 27 Aug. 19:00  Almería B - Marbella 2 - 1

  Total goals 19
  Goals per game 2.11
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 9
  Home wins 4
  Draws 0
  Away wins 5


  Round 2
Sun. 26 Aug. 10:30  Sevilla At. - UD Ibiza-Eiviss 0 - 1
Sat. 1 Sep. 19:00  CF Talavera de - Almería B 2 - 0
Sun. 2 Sep. 10:30  Marbella - Atlético Malagu 3 - 1
Sun. 2 Sep. 10:30  Granada B - UCAM Murcia 0 - 1
Sun. 2 Sep. 11:00  San Fernando - Melilla 0 - 0
Sun. 2 Sep. 11:00  UD Ibiza-Eiviss - Sanluqueno 0 - 1
Sun. 2 Sep. 18:00  El Ejido - Sevilla At. 1 - 0
Sun. 2 Sep. 19:00  CD Badajoz - Recreativo 0 - 1
Sun. 2 Sep. 19:00  Real Murcia - Villanovense 0 - 0
Sun. 2 Sep. 19:00  Linense - FC Jumilla 1 - 1
Sun. 2 Sep. 19:00  Don Benito - Cartagena 0 - 0

  Total goals 13
  Goals per game 1.18
  Under 2.5 goals 10 / 11
  Over 2.5 goals 1 / 11
  Home wins 3
  Draws 4
  Away wins 4


  Round 3
Sat. 8 Sep. 19:00  Sevilla At. - San Fernando 2 - 1
Sun. 9 Sep. 10:30  Atlético Malagu - CF Talavera de 0 - 1
Sun. 9 Sep. 17:00  FC Jumilla - Granada B 0 - 0
Sun. 9 Sep. 18:00  Almería B - Linense 0 - 0
Sun. 9 Sep. 18:00  Recreativo - Cartagena 0 - 0
Sun. 9 Sep. 18:30  UCAM Murcia - Don Benito 2 - 1
Sun. 9 Sep. 19:00  CD Badajoz - Real Murcia 0 - 0
Sun. 9 Sep. 19:00  Melilla - Marbella 2 - 1
Sun. 9 Sep. 19:30  Sanluqueno - El Ejido 2 - 1
Sun. 16 Sep. 11:00  UD Ibiza-Eiviss - CD Badajoz 0 - 1

  Total goals 14
  Goals per game 1.40
  Under 2.5 goals 6 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 10
  Home wins 4
  Draws 4
  Away wins 2


  Round 4
Sun. 16 Sep. 10:00  CF Talavera de - Melilla 0 - 1
Sun. 16 Sep. 10:00  Granada B - Almería B 3 - 2
Sun. 16 Sep. 17:00  El Ejido - Villanovense 2 - 1
Sun. 16 Sep. 17:00  Linense - Atlético Malagu 2 - 0
Sun. 16 Sep. 17:30  San Fernando - Sanluqueno 2 - 2
Sun. 16 Sep. 18:00  Real Murcia - Recreativo 2 - 2
Sun. 16 Sep. 18:00  Marbella - Sevilla At. 4 - 0
Sun. 16 Sep. 18:30  Don Benito - FC Jumilla 2 - 0
Sun. 16 Sep. 19:00  Cartagena - UCAM Murcia 1 - 2
Sun. 11 Nov. 20:00  Granada B - UD Ibiza-Eiviss

  Total goals 28
  Goals per game 3.11
  Under 2.5 goals 3 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 6 / 9
  Home wins 5
  Draws 2
  Away wins 2


  Round 5
Sat. 22 Sep. 18:00  Sevilla At. - CF Talavera de
Sun. 23 Sep. 09:30  Atlético Malagu - Granada B
Sun. 23 Sep. 10:30  Almería B - Don Benito
Sun. 23 Sep. 11:00  Real Murcia - UD Ibiza-Eiviss
Sun. 23 Sep. 11:00  Melilla - Linense
Sun. 23 Sep. 16:30  FC Jumilla - Cartagena
Sun. 23 Sep. 17:00  Villanovense - San Fernando
Sun. 23 Sep. 17:00  Recreativo - UCAM Murcia
Sun. 23 Sep. 17:30  Sanluqueno - Marbella
Sun. 23 Sep. 18:00  CD Badajoz - El Ejido


  Round 6
Sun. 30 Sep. 10:30  Granada B - Melilla
Sun. 30 Sep. 18:00  Marbella - Villanovense
Sun. 30 Sep. 19:00  El Ejido - Real Murcia
Sun. 30 Sep. 19:00  San Fernando - CD Badajoz
Sun. 30 Sep. 19:00  CF Talavera de - Sanluqueno
Sun. 30 Sep. 19:00  UCAM Murcia - FC Jumilla
Sun. 30 Sep. 19:00  Linense - Sevilla At.
Sun. 30 Sep. 19:00  Cartagena - Almería B
Sun. 30 Sep. 19:00  Don Benito - Atlético Malagu


  Round 7
Sun. 7 Oct. 19:00  Villanovense - CF Talavera de
Sun. 7 Oct. 19:00  CD Badajoz - Marbella
Sun. 7 Oct. 19:00  Sanluqueno - Linense
Sun. 7 Oct. 19:00  Real Murcia - San Fernando    
Sun. 7 Oct. 19:00  Melilla - Don Benito    
Sun. 7 Oct. 19:00  Atlético Malagu - Cartagena    
Sun. 7 Oct. 19:00  Almería B - UCAM Murcia    
Sun. 7 Oct. 19:00  Recreativo - FC Jumilla    
Sun. 7 Oct. 19:00  Sevilla At. - Granada B    


  Round 8
Sun. 14 Oct. 19:00  El Ejido - Recreativo    
Sun. 14 Oct. 19:00  Marbella - Real Murcia    
Sun. 14 Oct. 19:00  FC Jumilla - Almería B    
Sun. 14 Oct. 19:00  CF Talavera de - CD Badajoz    
Sun. 14 Oct. 19:00  UCAM Murcia - Atlético Malagu    
Sun. 14 Oct. 19:00  Linense - Villanovense    
Sun. 14 Oct. 19:00  Cartagena - Melilla    
Sun. 14 Oct. 19:00  Granada B - Sanluqueno    
Sun. 14 Oct. 19:00  Don Benito - Sevilla At.    


  Round 9
Sun. 21 Oct. 19:00  Villanovense - Granada B    
Sun. 21 Oct. 19:00  CD Badajoz - Linense    
Sun. 21 Oct. 19:00  Sanluqueno - Don Benito    
Sun. 21 Oct. 19:00  Real Murcia - CF Talavera de    
Sun. 21 Oct. 19:00  Melilla - UCAM Murcia    
Sun. 21 Oct. 19:00  El Ejido - San Fernando    
Sun. 21 Oct. 19:00  Atlético Malagu - FC Jumilla    
Sun. 21 Oct. 19:00  Recreativo - Almería B    
Sun. 21 Oct. 19:00  Sevilla At. - Cartagena    


  Round 10
Sun. 28 Oct. 20:00  San Fernando - Recreativo    
Sun. 28 Oct. 20:00  Almería B - Atlético Malagu    
Sun. 28 Oct. 20:00  Marbella - El Ejido    
Sun. 28 Oct. 20:00  FC Jumilla - Melilla    
Sun. 28 Oct. 20:00  UCAM Murcia - Sevilla At.    
Sun. 28 Oct. 20:00  Linense - Real Murcia    
Sun. 28 Oct. 20:00  Cartagena - Sanluqueno    
Sun. 28 Oct. 20:00  Granada B - CD Badajoz    
Sun. 28 Oct. 20:00  Don Benito - Villanovense    


  Round 11
Sun. 4 Nov. 20:00  Villanovense - Cartagena    
Sun. 4 Nov. 20:00  CD Badajoz - Don Benito    
Sun. 4 Nov. 20:00  Sanluqueno - UCAM Murcia    
Sun. 4 Nov. 20:00  Real Murcia - Granada B    
Sun. 4 Nov. 20:00  Melilla - Almería B    
Sun. 4 Nov. 20:00  El Ejido - CF Talavera de    
Sun. 4 Nov. 20:00  San Fernando - Marbella    
Sun. 4 Nov. 20:00  Recreativo - Atlético Malagu    
Sun. 4 Nov. 20:00  Sevilla At. - FC Jumilla    


  Round 12
Sun. 11 Nov. 20:00  Atlético Malagu - Melilla    
Sun. 11 Nov. 20:00  Almería B - Sevilla At.    
Sun. 11 Nov. 20:00  Marbella - Recreativo    
Sun. 11 Nov. 20:00  FC Jumilla - Sanluqueno    
Sun. 11 Nov. 20:00  CF Talavera de - San Fernando    
Sun. 11 Nov. 20:00  UCAM Murcia - Villanovense    
Sun. 11 Nov. 20:00  Linense - El Ejido    
Sun. 11 Nov. 20:00  Cartagena - CD Badajoz    
Sun. 11 Nov. 20:00  Don Benito - Real Murcia    


  Round 13
Sun. 18 Nov. 20:00  Villanovense - FC Jumilla    
Sun. 18 Nov. 20:00  CD Badajoz - UCAM Murcia    
Sun. 18 Nov. 20:00  Sanluqueno - Almería B    
Sun. 18 Nov. 20:00  Real Murcia - Cartagena    
Sun. 18 Nov. 20:00  El Ejido - Granada B    
Sun. 18 Nov. 20:00  San Fernando - Linense    
Sun. 18 Nov. 20:00  Marbella - CF Talavera de    
Sun. 18 Nov. 20:00  Recreativo - Melilla    
Sun. 18 Nov. 20:00  Sevilla At. - Atlético Malagu    


  Round 14
Sun. 25 Nov. 20:00  Melilla - Sevilla At.    
Sun. 25 Nov. 20:00  Atlético Malagu - Sanluqueno    
Sun. 25 Nov. 20:00  Almería B - Villanovense    
Sun. 25 Nov. 20:00  FC Jumilla - CD Badajoz    
Sun. 25 Nov. 20:00  CF Talavera de - Recreativo    
Sun. 25 Nov. 20:00  UCAM Murcia - Real Murcia    
Sun. 25 Nov. 20:00  Linense - Marbella    
Sun. 25 Nov. 20:00  Granada B - San Fernando    
Sun. 25 Nov. 20:00  Don Benito - El Ejido    


  Round 15
Sun. 2 Dec. 20:00  Villanovense - Atlético Malagu    
Sun. 2 Dec. 20:00  CD Badajoz - Almería B    
Sun. 2 Dec. 20:00  Sanluqueno - Melilla    
Sun. 2 Dec. 20:00  Real Murcia - FC Jumilla    
Sun. 2 Dec. 20:00  El Ejido - Cartagena    
Sun. 2 Dec. 20:00  San Fernando - Don Benito    
Sun. 2 Dec. 20:00  Marbella - Granada B    
Sun. 2 Dec. 20:00  CF Talavera de - Linense    
Sun. 2 Dec. 20:00  Recreativo - Sevilla At.    


  Round 16
Sun. 9 Dec. 20:00  Melilla - Villanovense    
Sun. 9 Dec. 20:00  Atlético Malagu - CD Badajoz    
Sun. 9 Dec. 20:00  Almería B - Real Murcia    
Sun. 9 Dec. 20:00  UCAM Murcia - El Ejido    
Sun. 9 Dec. 20:00  Linense - Recreativo    
Sun. 9 Dec. 20:00  Cartagena - San Fernando    
Sun. 9 Dec. 20:00  Granada B - CF Talavera de    
Sun. 9 Dec. 20:00  Don Benito - Marbella    
Sun. 9 Dec. 20:00  Sevilla At. - Sanluqueno    


  Round 17
Sun. 16 Dec. 20:00  Villanovense - Sevilla At.    
Sun. 16 Dec. 20:00  CD Badajoz - Melilla    
Sun. 16 Dec. 20:00  Real Murcia - Atlético Malagu    
Sun. 16 Dec. 20:00  El Ejido - FC Jumilla    
Sun. 16 Dec. 20:00  San Fernando - UCAM Murcia    
Sun. 16 Dec. 20:00  Marbella - Cartagena    
Sun. 16 Dec. 20:00  CF Talavera de - Don Benito    
Sun. 16 Dec. 20:00  Linense - Granada B    
Sun. 16 Dec. 20:00  Recreativo - Sanluqueno    


  Round 18
Sat. 22 Dec. 20:00  Sanluqueno - Villanovense    
Sat. 22 Dec. 20:00  Melilla - Real Murcia    
Sat. 22 Dec. 20:00  Almería B - El Ejido    
Sat. 22 Dec. 20:00  FC Jumilla - San Fernando    
Sat. 22 Dec. 20:00  UCAM Murcia - Marbella    
Sat. 22 Dec. 20:00  Cartagena - CF Talavera de    
Sat. 22 Dec. 20:00  Recreativo - Granada B    
Sat. 22 Dec. 20:00  Don Benito - Linense    
Sat. 22 Dec. 20:00  Sevilla At. - CD Badajoz    


  Round 19
Sun. 6 Jan. 20:00  Villanovense - Recreativo    
Sun. 6 Jan. 20:00  CD Badajoz - Sanluqueno    
Sun. 6 Jan. 20:00  Real Murcia - Sevilla At.    
Sun. 6 Jan. 20:00  El Ejido - Atlético Malagu    
Sun. 6 Jan. 20:00  San Fernando - Almería B    
Sun. 6 Jan. 20:00  Marbella - FC Jumilla    
Sun. 6 Jan. 20:00  CF Talavera de - UCAM Murcia    
Sun. 6 Jan. 20:00  Linense - Cartagena    
Sun. 6 Jan. 20:00  Granada B - Don Benito    




  Round 20
Sun. 13 Jan. 20:00  CD Badajoz - Villanovense    
Sun. 13 Jan. 20:00  Real Murcia - Sanluqueno    
Sun. 13 Jan. 20:00  El Ejido - Melilla    
Sun. 13 Jan. 20:00  San Fernando - Atlético Malagu    
Sun. 13 Jan. 20:00  Marbella - Almería B    
Sun. 13 Jan. 20:00  CF Talavera de - FC Jumilla    
Sun. 13 Jan. 20:00  Linense - UCAM Murcia    
Sun. 13 Jan. 20:00  Granada B - Cartagena    
Sun. 13 Jan. 20:00  Don Benito - Recreativo    


  Round 21
Sun. 20 Jan. 20:00  Villanovense - Real Murcia    
Sun. 20 Jan. 20:00  Melilla - San Fernando    
Sun. 20 Jan. 20:00  Atlético Malagu - Marbella    
Sun. 20 Jan. 20:00  Almería B - CF Talavera de    
Sun. 20 Jan. 20:00  FC Jumilla - Linense    
Sun. 20 Jan. 20:00  UCAM Murcia - Granada B    
Sun. 20 Jan. 20:00  Cartagena - Don Benito    
Sun. 20 Jan. 20:00  Recreativo - CD Badajoz    
Sun. 20 Jan. 20:00  Sevilla At. - El Ejido    


  Round 22
Sun. 27 Jan. 20:00  Real Murcia - CD Badajoz    
Sun. 27 Jan. 20:00  El Ejido - Sanluqueno    
Sun. 27 Jan. 20:00  San Fernando - Sevilla At.    
Sun. 27 Jan. 20:00  Marbella - Melilla    
Sun. 27 Jan. 20:00  CF Talavera de - Atlético Malagu    
Sun. 27 Jan. 20:00  Linense - Almería B    
Sun. 27 Jan. 20:00  Cartagena - Recreativo    
Sun. 27 Jan. 20:00  Granada B - FC Jumilla    
Sun. 27 Jan. 20:00  Don Benito - UCAM Murcia    


  Round 23
Sun. 3 Feb. 20:00  Villanovense - El Ejido    
Sun. 3 Feb. 20:00  Sanluqueno - San Fernando    
Sun. 3 Feb. 20:00  Melilla - CF Talavera de    
Sun. 3 Feb. 20:00  Atlético Malagu - Linense    
Sun. 3 Feb. 20:00  Almería B - Granada B    
Sun. 3 Feb. 20:00  FC Jumilla - Don Benito    
Sun. 3 Feb. 20:00  UCAM Murcia - Cartagena    
Sun. 3 Feb. 20:00  Recreativo - Real Murcia    
Sun. 3 Feb. 20:00  Sevilla At. - Marbella    


  Round 24
Sun. 10 Feb. 20:00  El Ejido - CD Badajoz    
Sun. 10 Feb. 20:00  San Fernando - Villanovense    
Sun. 10 Feb. 20:00  Marbella - Sanluqueno    
Sun. 10 Feb. 20:00  CF Talavera de - Sevilla At.    
Sun. 10 Feb. 20:00  UCAM Murcia - Recreativo    
Sun. 10 Feb. 20:00  Linense - Melilla    
Sun. 10 Feb. 20:00  Cartagena - FC Jumilla    
Sun. 10 Feb. 20:00  Granada B - Atlético Malagu    
Sun. 10 Feb. 20:00  Don Benito - Almería B    


  Round 25
Sun. 17 Feb. 20:00  Villanovense - Marbella    
Sun. 17 Feb. 20:00  CD Badajoz - San Fernando    
Sun. 17 Feb. 20:00  Sanluqueno - CF Talavera de    
Sun. 17 Feb. 20:00  Real Murcia - El Ejido    
Sun. 17 Feb. 20:00  Melilla - Granada B    
Sun. 17 Feb. 20:00  Atlético Malagu - Don Benito    
Sun. 17 Feb. 20:00  Almería B - Cartagena    
Sun. 17 Feb. 20:00  FC Jumilla - UCAM Murcia    
Sun. 17 Feb. 20:00  Sevilla At. - Linense    


  Round 26
Sun. 24 Feb. 20:00  San Fernando - Real Murcia    
Sun. 24 Feb. 20:00  Marbella - CD Badajoz    
Sun. 24 Feb. 20:00  FC Jumilla - Recreativo    
Sun. 24 Feb. 20:00  CF Talavera de - Villanovense    
Sun. 24 Feb. 20:00  UCAM Murcia - Almería B    
Sun. 24 Feb. 20:00  Linense - Sanluqueno    
Sun. 24 Feb. 20:00  Cartagena - Atlético Malagu    
Sun. 24 Feb. 20:00  Granada B - Sevilla At.    
Sun. 24 Feb. 20:00  Don Benito - Melilla    


  Round 27
Sun. 3 Mar. 20:00  Villanovense - Linense    
Sun. 3 Mar. 20:00  CD Badajoz - CF Talavera de    
Sun. 3 Mar. 20:00  Sanluqueno - Granada B    
Sun. 3 Mar. 20:00  Real Murcia - Marbella    
Sun. 3 Mar. 20:00  Melilla - Cartagena    
Sun. 3 Mar. 20:00  Atlético Malagu - UCAM Murcia    
Sun. 3 Mar. 20:00  Almería B - FC Jumilla    
Sun. 3 Mar. 20:00  Recreativo - El Ejido    
Sun. 3 Mar. 20:00  Sevilla At. - Don Benito    


  Round 28
Sun. 10 Mar. 20:00  San Fernando - El Ejido    
Sun. 10 Mar. 20:00  Almería B - Recreativo    
Sun. 10 Mar. 20:00  FC Jumilla - Atlético Malagu    
Sun. 10 Mar. 20:00  CF Talavera de - Real Murcia    
Sun. 10 Mar. 20:00  UCAM Murcia - Melilla    
Sun. 10 Mar. 20:00  Linense - CD Badajoz    
Sun. 10 Mar. 20:00  Cartagena - Sevilla At.    
Sun. 10 Mar. 20:00  Granada B - Villanovense    
Sun. 10 Mar. 20:00  Don Benito - Sanluqueno    


  Round 29
Sun. 17 Mar. 20:00  Villanovense - Don Benito    
Sun. 17 Mar. 20:00  CD Badajoz - Granada B    
Sun. 17 Mar. 20:00  Sanluqueno - Cartagena    
Sun. 17 Mar. 20:00  Real Murcia - Linense    
Sun. 17 Mar. 20:00  Melilla - FC Jumilla    
Sun. 17 Mar. 20:00  El Ejido - Marbella    
Sun. 17 Mar. 20:00  Atlético Malagu - Almería B    
Sun. 17 Mar. 20:00  Recreativo - San Fernando    
Sun. 17 Mar. 20:00  Sevilla At. - UCAM Murcia    


  Round 30
Sun. 24 Mar. 20:00  Atlético Malagu - Recreativo    
Sun. 24 Mar. 20:00  Almería B - Melilla    
Sun. 24 Mar. 20:00  Marbella - San Fernando    
Sun. 24 Mar. 20:00  FC Jumilla - Sevilla At.    
Sun. 24 Mar. 20:00  CF Talavera de - El Ejido    
Sun. 24 Mar. 20:00  UCAM Murcia - Sanluqueno    
Sun. 24 Mar. 20:00  Cartagena - Villanovense    
Sun. 24 Mar. 20:00  Granada B - Real Murcia    
Sun. 24 Mar. 20:00  Don Benito - CD Badajoz    


  Round 31
Sun. 31 Mar. 19:00  Villanovense - UCAM Murcia    
Sun. 31 Mar. 19:00  CD Badajoz - Cartagena    
Sun. 31 Mar. 19:00  Sanluqueno - FC Jumilla    
Sun. 31 Mar. 19:00  Real Murcia - Don Benito    
Sun. 31 Mar. 19:00  Melilla - Atlético Malagu    
Sun. 31 Mar. 19:00  El Ejido - Linense    
Sun. 31 Mar. 19:00  San Fernando - CF Talavera de    
Sun. 31 Mar. 19:00  Recreativo - Marbella    
Sun. 31 Mar. 19:00  Sevilla At. - Almería B    


  Round 32
Sun. 7 Apr. 19:00  Melilla - Recreativo    
Sun. 7 Apr. 19:00  Atlético Malagu - Sevilla At.    
Sun. 7 Apr. 19:00  Almería B - Sanluqueno    
Sun. 7 Apr. 19:00  FC Jumilla - Villanovense    
Sun. 7 Apr. 19:00  CF Talavera de - Marbella    
Sun. 7 Apr. 19:00  UCAM Murcia - CD Badajoz    
Sun. 7 Apr. 19:00  Linense - San Fernando    
Sun. 7 Apr. 19:00  Cartagena - Real Murcia    
Sun. 7 Apr. 19:00  Granada B - El Ejido    


  Round 33
Sun. 14 Apr. 19:00  Villanovense - Almería B    
Sun. 14 Apr. 19:00  CD Badajoz - FC Jumilla    
Sun. 14 Apr. 19:00  Sanluqueno - Atlético Malagu    
Sun. 14 Apr. 19:00  Real Murcia - UCAM Murcia    
Sun. 14 Apr. 19:00  El Ejido - Don Benito    
Sun. 14 Apr. 19:00  San Fernando - Granada B    
Sun. 14 Apr. 19:00  Marbella - Linense    
Sun. 14 Apr. 19:00  Recreativo - CF Talavera de    
Sun. 14 Apr. 19:00  Sevilla At. - Melilla    


  Round 34
Sun. 21 Apr. 19:00  Melilla - Sanluqueno    
Sun. 21 Apr. 19:00  Atlético Malagu - Villanovense    
Sun. 21 Apr. 19:00  Almería B - CD Badajoz    
Sun. 21 Apr. 19:00  FC Jumilla - Real Murcia    
Sun. 21 Apr. 19:00  Linense - CF Talavera de    
Sun. 21 Apr. 19:00  Cartagena - El Ejido    
Sun. 21 Apr. 19:00  Granada B - Marbella    
Sun. 21 Apr. 19:00  Don Benito - San Fernando    
Sun. 21 Apr. 19:00  Sevilla At. - Recreativo    


  Round 35
Sun. 28 Apr. 19:00  Villanovense - Melilla    
Sun. 28 Apr. 19:00  CD Badajoz - Atlético Malagu    
Sun. 28 Apr. 19:00  Sanluqueno - Sevilla At.    
Sun. 28 Apr. 19:00  Real Murcia - Almería B    
Sun. 28 Apr. 19:00  El Ejido - UCAM Murcia    
Sun. 28 Apr. 19:00  San Fernando - Cartagena    
Sun. 28 Apr. 19:00  Marbella - Don Benito    
Sun. 28 Apr. 19:00  CF Talavera de - Granada B    
Sun. 28 Apr. 19:00  Recreativo - Linense    


  Round 36
Sun. 5 May. 19:00  Sanluqueno - Recreativo    
Sun. 5 May. 19:00  Melilla - CD Badajoz    
Sun. 5 May. 19:00  Atlético Malagu - Real Murcia    
Sun. 5 May. 19:00  FC Jumilla - El Ejido    
Sun. 5 May. 19:00  UCAM Murcia - San Fernando    
Sun. 5 May. 19:00  Cartagena - Marbella    
Sun. 5 May. 19:00  Granada B - Linense    
Sun. 5 May. 19:00  Don Benito - CF Talavera de    
Sun. 5 May. 19:00  Sevilla At. - Villanovense    


  Round 37
Sun. 12 May. 19:00  Villanovense - Sanluqueno    
Sun. 12 May. 19:00  CD Badajoz - Sevilla At.    
Sun. 12 May. 19:00  Real Murcia - Melilla    
Sun. 12 May. 19:00  El Ejido - Almería B    
Sun. 12 May. 19:00  San Fernando - FC Jumilla    
Sun. 12 May. 19:00  Marbella - UCAM Murcia    
Sun. 12 May. 19:00  CF Talavera de - Cartagena    
Sun. 12 May. 19:00  Linense - Don Benito    
Sun. 12 May. 19:00  Granada B - Recreativo    


  Round 38
Sun. 12 May. 19:00  Villanovense - Sanluqueno    
Sun. 12 May. 19:00  CD Badajoz - Sevilla At.    
Sun. 12 May. 19:00  Real Murcia - Melilla    
Sun. 12 May. 19:00  El Ejido - Almería B    
Sun. 12 May. 19:00  San Fernando - FC Jumilla    
Sun. 12 May. 19:00  Marbella - UCAM Murcia    
Sun. 12 May. 19:00  CF Talavera de - Cartagena    
Sun. 12 May. 19:00  Linense - Don Benito    
Sun. 12 May. 19:00  Granada B - Recreativo    


Please note that forthcoming matches dates and times are subject to change. We are not responsible for any errors or any changes that may be made. For certain leagues, all upcoming matches may not be displayed on this page. Please check the official sources for the latest match dates and the full league schedules.




SoccerSTATS.com provides statistics and results on national and international football (soccer) competitions. Example of statistics include form tables, scoring stats, statistical previews, goal timing and attendance stats.
F.A.Q.
Contact
Privacy Policy
Cookie usage and options
Terms and conditions of use
About us
 
 Follow us on Twitter
 Find us on Facebook
Products, services, promotional offers and other offerings from partners and advertisers are subject to terms and conditions.
   

     Copyright 1998-2018 SoccerSTATS.com
 
    
 Social media
 Follow us on Twitter
 Find us on Facebook


  Pld Pts
1  Melilla 4 10
2  UCAM Murcia 4 9
3  Linense 4 8
4  Recreativo 4 8
5  Granada B 4 7
6  Sanluqueno 4 7
7  CD Badajoz 4 7
8  Marbella 4 6
9  Real Murcia 4 6
10  CF Talavera . 4 6
11  El Ejido 4 6
12  San Fernando 4 5
13  FC Jumilla 4 5
14  Don Benito 4 4
15  Almería B 4 4
16  UD Ibiza-Eiv. 3 3
17  Sevilla At. 4 3
18  Cartagena 4 2
19  Villanovense 3 1
20  Atlético Mal. 4 0


 Summary stats
11%
39 matches / 347
Home wins:  41%
Draws:  26%
Away wins:  33%
Goals:  74
Goals p. match:  1.90

 Matches
 Matches by date
 Matches by gameweek
 Results grid
 Tables
 Home / Away tables
 Wide table
 Form tables
 Run-in analysis
 Results analysis
 Scoring patterns
 Statistical reviews
 Relative form
 Relative H/A performance