SoccerSTATS.com
                
           LEAGUES MATCHES STATS
        
Argentina
AR
Austria
AT
Australia
AU
Belgium
BE
Brazil
BR
Switzerland
CH
Germany
DE
Germany2
D2
Denmark
DK
England
EN
England2
E2
England3
E3
England4
E4
England5
E5
Spain
ES
Spain2
E2
Finland
FI
France
FR
France2
F2
Netherlands
NL
Italy
IT
Italy2
I2
Japan
JP
Norway
NO
Poland
PL
Portugal
PT
Russia
RU
Scotland
SC
Sweden
SE
Turkey
TR

Matches by gameweek



  Round 1
Sat. 6 Apr. 12:00  Karlskrona - Nosaby IF
Sat. 6 Apr. 12:00  Hässleholms IF - Asarums
Sat. 6 Apr. 12:00  IFK Berga - IFK Hässleholm
Sat. 6 Apr. 13:00  Dalstorps - Nässjö FF
Sat. 6 Apr. 13:00  Österlen - Husqvarna FF
Sat. 6 Apr. 13:00  Räppe GOIF - IFÖ Bromölla
Sun. 7 Apr. 12:00  Almeboda/L. - Råslätts SK


  Round 2
Sat. 13 Apr. 11:00  Nässjö FF - Hässleholms IF
Sat. 13 Apr. 12:00  Husqvarna FF - Dalstorps
Sat. 13 Apr. 12:00  IFK Hässleholm - Räppe GOIF
Sat. 13 Apr. 12:00  IFÖ Bromölla - Almeboda/L.
Sat. 13 Apr. 12:00  Nosaby IF - IFK Berga
Sat. 13 Apr. 13:00  Asarums - Karlskrona
Sat. 13 Apr. 13:00  Råslätts SK - Österlen


  Round 3
Thu. 18 Apr. 17:00  Asarums - Nosaby IF
Thu. 18 Apr. 17:00  Dalstorps - Råslätts SK
Fri. 19 Apr. 11:00  Almeboda/L. - IFK Hässleholm
Fri. 19 Apr. 12:00  Hässleholms IF - Husqvarna FF
Fri. 19 Apr. 12:00  Österlen - IFÖ Bromölla
Fri. 19 Apr. 12:00  Räppe GOIF - IFK Berga
Mon. 22 Apr. 13:00  Karlskrona - Nässjö FF


  Round 4
Sat. 27 Apr. 11:00  Nässjö FF - Asarums
Sat. 27 Apr. 12:00  Husqvarna FF - Karlskrona
Sat. 27 Apr. 12:00  IFK Berga - Almeboda/L.    
Sat. 27 Apr. 12:00  IFK Hässleholm - Österlen    
Sat. 27 Apr. 12:00  IFÖ Bromölla - Dalstorps    
Sat. 27 Apr. 12:00  Nosaby IF - Räppe GOIF    
Sat. 27 Apr. 13:00  Råslätts SK - Hässleholms IF    


  Round 5
Wed. 1 May. 13:00  Dalstorps - IFK Hässleholm    
Fri. 3 May. 16:30  Almeboda/L. - Räppe GOIF    
Fri. 3 May. 17:00  Hässleholms IF - IFÖ Bromölla    
Sat. 4 May. 11:00  Nässjö FF - Nosaby IF    
Sat. 4 May. 12:00  Karlskrona - Råslätts SK    
Sat. 4 May. 12:00  Österlen - IFK Berga    
Sat. 4 May. 13:00  Asarums - Husqvarna FF    


  Round 6
Fri. 10 May. 17:00  IFÖ Bromölla - Karlskrona    
Sat. 11 May. 12:00  Husqvarna FF - Nässjö FF    
Sat. 11 May. 12:00  IFK Berga - Dalstorps    
Sat. 11 May. 12:00  Nosaby IF - Almeboda/L.    
Sat. 11 May. 13:00  Räppe GOIF - Österlen    
Sat. 11 May. 13:00  Råslätts SK - Asarums    
Sun. 12 May. 11:30  IFK Hässleholm - Hässleholms IF    


  Round 7
Fri. 17 May. 17:00  Hässleholms IF - IFK Berga    
Sat. 18 May. 11:00  Nässjö FF - Råslätts SK    
Sat. 18 May. 12:00  Karlskrona - IFK Hässleholm    
Sat. 18 May. 12:00  Husqvarna FF - Nosaby IF    
Sat. 18 May. 12:30  Österlen - Almeboda/L.    
Sat. 18 May. 13:00  Asarums - IFÖ Bromölla    
Sat. 18 May. 13:00  Dalstorps - Räppe GOIF    


  Round 8
Fri. 24 May. 17:00  IFK Berga - Karlskrona    
Fri. 24 May. 17:00  IFK Hässleholm - Asarums    
Sat. 25 May. 12:00  Almeboda/L. - Dalstorps    
Sat. 25 May. 12:00  IFÖ Bromölla - Nässjö FF    
Sat. 25 May. 13:00  Räppe GOIF - Hässleholms IF    
Sat. 25 May. 14:00  Nosaby IF - Österlen    
Sun. 26 May. 13:00  Råslätts SK - Husqvarna FF    


  Round 9
Wed. 29 May. 17:30  Husqvarna FF - IFÖ Bromölla    
Thu. 30 May. 11:00  Nässjö FF - IFK Hässleholm    
Thu. 30 May. 12:00  Karlskrona - Räppe GOIF    
Thu. 30 May. 12:00  Hässleholms IF - Almeboda/L.    
Thu. 30 May. 12:00  Råslätts SK - Nosaby IF    
Thu. 30 May. 13:00  Asarums - IFK Berga    
Thu. 30 May. 13:00  Dalstorps - Österlen    


  Round 10
Mon. 22 Apr. 12:00  Nosaby IF - Dalstorps    
Sat. 1 Jun. 13:00  Räppe GOIF - Asarums    
Sun. 2 Jun. 13:00  IFK Berga - Nässjö FF    
Sun. 2 Jun. 13:00  IFÖ Bromölla - Råslätts SK    
Sun. 2 Jun. 13:00  Österlen - Hässleholms IF    
Sun. 2 Jun. 15:00  IFK Hässleholm - Husqvarna FF    
Mon. 3 Jun. 17:00  Almeboda/L. - Karlskrona    


  Round 11
Thu. 6 Jun. 12:00  Hässleholms IF - Dalstorps    
Thu. 6 Jun. 12:00  IFÖ Bromölla - Nosaby IF    
Sat. 8 Jun. 11:00  Nässjö FF - Räppe GOIF    
Sat. 8 Jun. 12:00  Karlskrona - Österlen    
Sat. 8 Jun. 12:00  Husqvarna FF - IFK Berga    
Sat. 8 Jun. 12:00  Råslätts SK - IFK Hässleholm    
Mon. 10 Jun. 17:00  Asarums - Almeboda/L.    


  Round 12
Wed. 12 Jun. 17:00  Nosaby IF - Hässleholms IF    
Sat. 15 Jun. 12:00  Almeboda/L. - Nässjö FF    
Sat. 15 Jun. 12:00  IFK Berga - Råslätts SK    
Sat. 15 Jun. 12:00  IFK Hässleholm - IFÖ Bromölla    
Sat. 15 Jun. 12:00  Österlen - Asarums    
Sat. 15 Jun. 13:00  Dalstorps - Karlskrona    
Sat. 15 Jun. 13:00  Räppe GOIF - Husqvarna FF    


  Round 13
Wed. 19 Jun. 17:00  IFK Hässleholm - Nosaby IF    
Wed. 19 Jun. 17:00  IFÖ Bromölla - IFK Berga    
Wed. 19 Jun. 17:30  Karlskrona - Hässleholms IF    
Thu. 20 Jun. 17:00  Asarums - Dalstorps    
Thu. 20 Jun. 17:00  Råslätts SK - Räppe GOIF    
Sun. 23 Jun. 14:00  Nässjö FF - Österlen    
Mon. 24 Jun. 17:00  Husqvarna FF - Almeboda/L.    




  Round 14
Fri. 28 Jun. 17:00  Almeboda/L. - IFÖ Bromölla    
Fri. 28 Jun. 17:00  Karlskrona - Asarums    
Sat. 29 Jun. 12:00  Hässleholms IF - Nässjö FF    
Sat. 29 Jun. 12:00  IFK Berga - Nosaby IF    
Sat. 29 Jun. 13:00  Österlen - Råslätts SK    
Sat. 29 Jun. 13:00  Räppe GOIF - IFK Hässleholm    
Sat. 29 Jun. 14:00  Dalstorps - Husqvarna FF    


  Round 15
Tue. 25 Jun. 17:00  Nosaby IF - Karlskrona    
Wed. 3 Jul. 17:00  Asarums - Hässleholms IF    
Wed. 3 Jul. 17:00  IFÖ Bromölla - Räppe GOIF    
Wed. 3 Jul. 17:00  Nässjö FF - Dalstorps    
Thu. 4 Jul. 17:00  Råslätts SK - Almeboda/L.    
Sat. 6 Jul. 12:00  Husqvarna FF - Österlen    
Sat. 6 Jul. 12:00  IFK Hässleholm - IFK Berga    


  Round 16
Fri. 2 Aug. 17:00  Nosaby IF - Asarums    
Sat. 3 Aug. 11:00  Nässjö FF - Karlskrona    
Sat. 3 Aug. 12:00  IFK Berga - Räppe GOIF    
Sat. 3 Aug. 12:00  IFÖ Bromölla - Österlen    
Sat. 3 Aug. 14:00  Husqvarna FF - Hässleholms IF    
Sat. 3 Aug. 14:00  IFK Hässleholm - Almeboda/L.    
Tue. 6 Aug. 17:00  Råslätts SK - Dalstorps    


  Round 17
Fri. 9 Aug. 17:00  Almeboda/L. - IFK Berga    
Sat. 10 Aug. 12:00  Karlskrona - Husqvarna FF    
Sat. 10 Aug. 13:00  Asarums - Nässjö FF    
Sat. 10 Aug. 13:00  Dalstorps - IFÖ Bromölla    
Sat. 10 Aug. 13:00  Hässleholms IF - Råslätts SK    
Sat. 10 Aug. 13:00  Räppe GOIF - Nosaby IF    
Sat. 10 Aug. 14:00  Österlen - IFK Hässleholm    


  Round 18
Fri. 16 Aug. 16:30  IFÖ Bromölla - Hässleholms IF    
Fri. 16 Aug. 17:00  Räppe GOIF - Almeboda/L.    
Sat. 17 Aug. 12:00  Husqvarna FF - Asarums    
Sat. 17 Aug. 12:00  IFK Berga - Österlen    
Sat. 17 Aug. 12:00  IFK Hässleholm - Dalstorps    
Sat. 17 Aug. 12:00  Nosaby IF - Nässjö FF    
Sun. 18 Aug. 12:00  Råslätts SK - Karlskrona    


  Round 19
Thu. 22 Aug. 17:00  Hässleholms IF - IFK Hässleholm    
Sat. 24 Aug. 11:00  Nässjö FF - Husqvarna FF    
Sat. 24 Aug. 12:00  Almeboda/L. - Nosaby IF    
Sat. 24 Aug. 12:00  Karlskrona - IFÖ Bromölla    
Sat. 24 Aug. 13:00  Asarums - Råslätts SK    
Sat. 24 Aug. 13:00  Dalstorps - IFK Berga    
Sat. 24 Aug. 13:00  Österlen - Räppe GOIF    


  Round 20
Sat. 31 Aug. 12:00  IFK Berga - Hässleholms IF    
Sat. 31 Aug. 12:00  IFK Hässleholm - Karlskrona    
Sat. 31 Aug. 12:00  IFÖ Bromölla - Asarums    
Sat. 31 Aug. 12:00  Råslätts SK - Nässjö FF    
Sat. 31 Aug. 12:30  Almeboda/L. - Österlen    
Sat. 31 Aug. 13:00  Räppe GOIF - Dalstorps    
Sun. 1 Sep. 12:00  Nosaby IF - Husqvarna FF    


  Round 21
Fri. 6 Sep. 17:00  Karlskrona - IFK Berga    
Sat. 7 Sep. 11:00  Nässjö FF - IFÖ Bromölla    
Sat. 7 Sep. 12:00  Hässleholms IF - Räppe GOIF    
Sat. 7 Sep. 12:00  Husqvarna FF - Råslätts SK    
Sat. 7 Sep. 12:00  Österlen - Nosaby IF    
Sat. 7 Sep. 13:00  Asarums - IFK Hässleholm    
Sat. 7 Sep. 13:00  Dalstorps - Almeboda/L.    


  Round 22
Fri. 13 Sep. 17:00  Karlskrona - Almeboda/L.    
Sat. 14 Sep. 11:00  Nässjö FF - IFK Berga    
Sat. 14 Sep. 12:00  Hässleholms IF - Österlen    
Sat. 14 Sep. 12:00  Husqvarna FF - IFK Hässleholm    
Sat. 14 Sep. 12:00  Råslätts SK - IFÖ Bromölla    
Sat. 14 Sep. 13:00  Asarums - Räppe GOIF    
Sat. 14 Sep. 13:00  Dalstorps - Nosaby IF    


  Round 23
Sat. 21 Sep. 12:00  Almeboda/L. - Hässleholms IF    
Sat. 21 Sep. 12:00  IFK Berga - Asarums    
Sat. 21 Sep. 12:00  IFK Hässleholm - Nässjö FF    
Sat. 21 Sep. 12:00  IFÖ Bromölla - Husqvarna FF    
Sat. 21 Sep. 12:00  Nosaby IF - Råslätts SK    
Sat. 21 Sep. 13:00  Österlen - Dalstorps    
Sat. 21 Sep. 13:00  Räppe GOIF - Karlskrona    


  Round 24
Sat. 28 Sep. 12:00  Almeboda/L. - Husqvarna FF    
Sat. 28 Sep. 12:00  Hässleholms IF - Karlskrona    
Sat. 28 Sep. 12:00  IFK Berga - IFÖ Bromölla    
Sat. 28 Sep. 12:00  Nosaby IF - IFK Hässleholm    
Sat. 28 Sep. 13:00  Dalstorps - Asarums    
Sat. 28 Sep. 13:00  Österlen - Nässjö FF    
Sat. 28 Sep. 13:00  Räppe GOIF - Råslätts SK    


  Round 25
Sat. 5 Oct. 11:00  Nässjö FF - Almeboda/L.    
Sat. 5 Oct. 12:00  Karlskrona - Dalstorps    
Sat. 5 Oct. 12:00  Hässleholms IF - Nosaby IF    
Sat. 5 Oct. 12:00  Husqvarna FF - Räppe GOIF    
Sat. 5 Oct. 12:00  IFÖ Bromölla - IFK Hässleholm    
Sat. 5 Oct. 12:00  Råslätts SK - IFK Berga    
Sat. 5 Oct. 13:00  Asarums - Österlen    


  Round 26
Sat. 12 Oct. 12:00  Dalstorps - Hässleholms IF    
Sat. 12 Oct. 12:00  Almeboda/L. - Asarums    
Sat. 12 Oct. 12:00  IFK Berga - Husqvarna FF    
Sat. 12 Oct. 12:00  IFK Hässleholm - Råslätts SK    
Sat. 12 Oct. 12:00  Nosaby IF - IFÖ Bromölla    
Sat. 12 Oct. 12:00  Österlen - Karlskrona    
Sat. 12 Oct. 12:00  Räppe GOIF - Nässjö FF    


Please note that matches dates and times are subject to change. We are not responsible for any errors or any changes that may be made. For certain leagues, all upcoming matches may not be displayed on this page. Please check the official sources for the latest match dates and the full league schedules.


Regular season matches
Apr
Oct
0% completed
0 matches played / 182
0 goals


Visual table

  Pld Pts
1  Almeboda/L. 0 0
2  Asarums 0 0
3  Dalstorps 0 0
4  Hässleholms . 0 0
5  Husqvarna FF 0 0
6  IFK Berga 0 0
7  IFK Hässleho. 0 0
8  IFÖ Bromölla 0 0
9  Karlskrona 0 0
10  Nässjö FF 0 0
11  Nosaby IF 0 0
12  Österlen 0 0
13  Räppe GOIF 0 0
14  Råslätts SK 0 0
League stats summary
0 matches played / 182
Apr
Oct
0% completed
Home wins :  - Over 1.5 goals :  -
Draws :  - Over 2.5 goals :  -
Away wins :  - Over 3.5 goals :  -
Goals :  0 Goals per match (Home) :  -
Goals per match :  - Goals per match (Away) :  -
    Both teams scored :  -
 Matches
 Latest matches
 Matches by date
 Matches by gameweek
 Results grid
 Tables
 Home / Away tables
 Wide table
 Form tables
 Run-in analysis
 Results analysis
 Scoring patterns
 Over / Under
 Relative H/A performance
 Relative form
The number of matches included in the regular season may differ depending on the way each league is structured. For most national leagues, the stats above relate to the current league competition in the regular season, excluding any playoff match. Some leagues include additional rounds of matches, for which dedicated group tables (one table per group) may be featured on this page. When such group tables are displayed on the main league page, the stats above also include the matches related to those tables.
 
SoccerSTATS.com provides statistics and results on national and international football (soccer) competitions. Example of statistics include form tables, scoring stats, statistical previews, goal timing and attendance stats.
F.A.Q.
Contact
Privacy Policy
Cookie usage and options
Terms and conditions of use
About us
 
 Follow us on Twitter
 Find us on Facebook
18+ only. Products, services, promotional offers and other offerings from partners and advertisers are subject to terms and conditions.
This website is not associated or endorsed by any league (whether professional, collegiate or other types of leagues/competitions), federation, association, club or team, and does not target an audience under the age of 18.
All trademarks, brands, images, logos and names appearing on this website belong to their respective owners.
Useful links (third-party websites):   www.gamcare.org.uk       www.begambleaware.org
   

     Copyright 1998-2019 SoccerSTATS.com